Global Ranks for Dont_Worry


Points (33786 total)

4081. with 8415 points

Team Rank

1788. with 10 points

Rank

3360. with 1 points


Points (past 365 days)

35658. with 121 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-08-26 16:09: Multimap (01:21:57)

55 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-28 07:08: RUS DDmaX.Next: ATLAS (48:15)
2026-06-10 10:56: RUS Brutal: Naufrage 3 (01:04:44)
2026-05-15 11:15: RUS Moderate: Monochrome (40:44)
2026-05-15 08:32: RUS Brutal: Aim 7.0 (01:16:01)
2026-05-12 07:20: RUS Brutal: Memories (13:44)
2026-05-12 06:22: GER Moderate: P2Z_Soar (12:44)
2026-03-24 16:09: GER DDmaX.Next: Rovo (22:44)
2026-03-23 14:29: RUS Moderate: Monochrome (31:44)
2026-03-19 04:55: RUS Fun: Castle Echos (08:01)
2026-03-19 04:41: RUS Fun: braintee (00:09)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Hoco4ek‭: 49 ranks
2. ‭die.‭: 39 ranks
3. ‭zayka‭: 28 ranks
4. ‭ƤØŢĀŤ0Co‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭CoBa‭: 20 ranks
6. ‭Slugc😸t‭: 19 ranks
7. ‭âƀoƀǜs‭: 13 ranks
8. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭w_w‭: 11 ranks
10. ‭BuT9l‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(150/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14086. with 500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest34912.06:0012026-02-12 07:46
Grell32461.11915.05:5112024-08-18 22:32
4Beginners150820.03:5242020-09-17 10:55
Inure35187.19322.03:3862020-09-13 22:09
LearnToPlay214124.28448.10:1692020-09-06 14:00
Linear2119617.00:5622020-10-12 17:07
StepByStep1524.1075.02:2372020-10-03 09:39
Sunny Side Up311192.20501.03:1352020-08-29 17:55
Tangerine150866.01:4812020-10-05 18:47
Tsunami1989.2354.01:31122020-09-16 11:21
Tutorial1112994.03:3872022-11-05 03:17
Bullets312213.06:0232020-10-30 07:31
Camouflage336026.07:1412020-10-24 11:37
Cartoon465127.22:5232020-09-27 22:52
Goo!445474.24:1012023-02-20 14:23
Hoo!410857.05:2022023-01-14 18:14
Icebreaker437295.48:1912020-09-28 19:15
Introduction213374.08:2042020-10-24 20:17
Kobra477129.32:2432021-03-06 20:25
Kobra 23141860.59:5722020-09-05 22:02
Kobra 3452459.01:02:4612022-12-02 16:59
Kobra 4433516.31:5552020-10-16 19:16
Planet Mars48153.21:5722023-02-10 18:04
Planet Venus522114.01:12:1512020-10-12 18:45
Tiny Tandem32616.9917.05:5542020-10-19 23:43
Ice Water351709.12:5722020-10-29 14:59
Little Forest526152.25:4512023-01-10 10:25
(wasntme)419841.16:3222021-03-06 11:42
4Nubs125368.78808.06:3932020-09-24 15:45
[School] Hammer227037.09:2612023-01-08 03:57
[School] Hook23061.15148.06:2522020-10-20 19:02
Absurd 1326883.14:5342021-05-31 05:04
Absurd 2320756.10:0032020-09-07 21:40
Absurd 3529369.17:5612021-04-17 10:32
Absurd 447732.40412.25:4922020-10-29 00:38
Absurd 532121.24262.21:1612023-03-29 21:16
Banta314446.19:2012022-12-16 19:36
Basics133369.07:0812020-10-14 08:12
Batman3833.2661.03:2122020-10-13 10:23
benrace310846.16:0922020-10-18 22:03
Beyond Dreams238695.05:3852020-09-23 20:26
Beyond Light57532.29195.11:0542022-12-22 18:36
Blue Sapphire54777.36356.22:4722020-09-22 21:18
BlueChaos426388.10:5512021-05-30 17:31
CandyLand156330.13:4522020-09-26 17:47
Careless56127.05:4212022-12-22 14:03
Chicken Pie224030.07:1412023-08-16 00:29
Chicken Pie 2530819.48:2212023-01-04 13:02
Chobo4200.389.03:5042023-06-10 15:09
Circular51666.5939.06:2212023-09-27 18:12
Cliff Charge22266.10599.04:4412024-08-28 13:32
Cool42226.03:3232020-11-29 22:52
Cuboid32174.14899.06:4032020-10-20 15:15
Dark Moon3596.1882.10:0912023-01-13 19:27
Decipher510349.09:2122023-02-12 22:15
Deino412113.07:4332021-03-22 12:42
DetrimentalFactor410566.11:0522023-01-21 14:40
Diamond Mine42206.15948.07:2422020-10-05 18:12
Dry Lagoon517867.29:3522023-01-08 01:20
Easy 123792.15958.05:5732022-12-01 19:05
EasyRight4533.1356.03:1222024-01-26 06:39
EasyRight 251416.7103.07:4512024-04-24 19:21
Electric5357.714.06:5632023-02-18 21:25
Empire Desp528431.20:5932020-10-29 21:13
Eventide311756.08:0812023-04-23 16:17
Fiji51212.4763.09:0222021-06-14 02:59
Firewatch3605.1424.03:3412023-03-29 15:01
Fluff318740.07:0542020-10-24 21:43
For Idiots 126193.6768.06:4832020-11-29 21:31
For Idiots 2216679.09:1812020-10-13 14:38
Future_Race520116.03:1512023-06-01 19:29
Geneque436827.23:1012023-01-17 18:50
Give u the Moon318332.06:2612023-01-06 03:33
Glade310615.04:0622023-02-19 16:56
GlassBox3620.02:1012023-09-18 14:49
GlassBox 221836.11777.03:5712023-03-24 11:18
GlassBox 3233920.06:0512021-04-17 11:27
GlassBox 427259.02:2112023-01-22 15:50
GlassBox 522492.24127.06:4522023-01-07 04:27
GlassBox 6220370.06:0412021-03-06 15:20
GlassBox 7312426.04:4412023-12-01 03:04
GlassBox 852053.10190.06:4222023-01-07 06:57
Gold Mine113695.02:0122020-10-24 20:47
GreenAde21681.19058.08:2412023-03-29 19:58
Halloween Night21666.7200.03:3432023-01-22 15:55
Harvest470130.12:4412023-01-14 18:29
Homesick527044.18:3622023-01-05 17:34
Houll324210.16:2412022-12-02 18:10
Hulk416138.08:5232022-12-30 01:33
Iced57798.35124.13:3112023-11-26 17:44
Iris473750.09:3112023-01-15 01:13
IronMan39637.11:0912023-01-10 09:55
Island Rush35878.08:4412023-09-23 06:34
It's Easy22661.12179.05:2022020-11-29 22:06
Jungle Camp522862.25:5112023-01-07 07:36
Just2Easy118348.04:29102020-09-07 17:45
Kaylite42406.18411.15:3212023-01-04 20:01
Kindergarten536843.59:1812020-10-05 12:45
Lavender Forest528263.12:4032022-12-17 03:32
Light Grey337888.28:5712020-10-25 17:52
Lighthouse5417.1010.03:4422023-03-29 20:33
Lonely314910.08:2132023-01-08 04:08
Looney440144.10:2412023-01-07 06:35
Lowcore211341.03:1112020-10-28 11:17
MagiK57697.22:4222023-01-23 13:55
Maui Wowie451525.22:2512023-02-15 18:30
Maui Wowie 249722.04:4812023-03-29 15:29
Mellifluous5689.1776.08:1712024-01-26 06:48
Mint530.63.04:5422024-05-13 12:31
Moonlight33370.04:0112023-01-21 17:29
Multeasymap532812.10:0032020-09-20 14:50
newbee210609.13695.06:1152020-10-21 12:37
Open Lane53043.22953.09:4412023-11-24 14:56
Orion551191.16:1022020-10-05 09:58
Ovell347360.44:1422022-12-01 20:45
Pados 1163285.17:5712020-10-27 16:06
Pados 3319164.20:0022020-10-18 10:51
Petrified3659.2584.05:5312023-06-08 14:15
Planet Mercury423901.16:1812023-03-01 09:25
Pounamu332642.08:3512020-10-05 18:33
Pounamu 247649.05:2822021-03-22 12:34
Psyll315069.18:1522023-01-08 23:07
Seagulls51347.8128.16:4412024-06-16 06:43
Seasons139031.13:4262020-09-04 22:16
SeMang 1525707.12:5712023-10-08 00:38
SeMang 2575232.29:0512022-12-03 20:28
Semang 35650.1720.08:0812024-01-26 06:58
Sincera43011.12329.08:0122020-10-30 07:12
Sincera 2517630.16:5012022-12-03 13:10
Sketch529391.11:0572022-12-16 20:12
Sopella31303.4745.06:1832023-01-22 15:44
Sorrow35665.04:5512023-03-29 16:14
Spüli34640.7289.06:1022023-03-29 19:46
Sunlight34360.03:1762020-09-16 15:07
Take it noobly21976.13300.03:2252020-09-18 16:42
Teeasy1541.1708.03:2322023-12-13 20:02
TeeWorld337178.11:3212023-02-04 22:37
Thor319929.23:3612023-03-29 19:01
Threll35282.14:1032020-10-16 22:02
Top 1212945.05:1312023-02-15 17:52
Top 331818.12568.15:0112023-03-29 20:25
Undrag232454.24494.13:0612020-10-28 10:57
Vizur430399.16:2322023-01-18 15:56
Water Lily297570.08:1012020-10-30 07:01
WTF411498.07:0732023-01-07 23:24
ZeroX23759.12070.10:0672021-05-30 19:47
Epix419793.36375.19:3192020-09-27 16:53
Shadow514432.23:3522020-10-14 15:52
Teleport31360.4757.06:1132020-10-28 12:55
xyz_ddrace231719.22279.15:2312023-03-29 19:31
MapPtsFinishers
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Firewatch 2346853
GeRollA347610
Pados 2360780
Senani550084
Xolla538935
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(180/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6527. with 1960 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Monochrome13735.1221.31:4422026-03-23 14:29
Baby Aim 1.013399.843.11:2662023-03-31 02:37
Castle Mario13455.2080.31:1712023-11-27 15:29
Climax15256.790.36:4512023-10-08 02:36
Cup of Tee73086.16355.13:4422023-01-09 12:04
DayDrive74579.10:4912023-07-05 12:06
Dizzy721544.09:4512023-09-18 15:28
Fall & Rise151971.30:4712025-03-06 09:25
Forgotten Lands157052.38:4412024-04-12 07:49
garden132702.9406.12:5732023-05-13 06:10
Hookthrough718735.07:3952023-01-29 17:54
Hookthrough 2112667.13185.26:5712023-02-15 06:16
HookThrough31136336.34:5612023-03-02 19:00
Imposand133872.17:4412023-09-21 21:16
Jvice911506.35:4412024-11-14 10:36
Magnitude111171.3672.11:4412024-07-14 21:13
Mirage73316.06:2742023-01-18 17:46
MonkeyDream78031.11:3542023-01-10 13:11
MonkeyDream 295718.13:0912023-05-18 23:01
Monster131882.07:0332023-02-21 07:57
Noo!91788.10631.21:4412024-05-13 11:33
Noovice!716170.47:4512023-04-21 01:23
Outbreak78287.16:5022023-05-16 19:50
Planet Jupiter72481.19:4412023-11-06 08:33
Red Avenue135632.01:09:4412024-05-29 11:35
Sandland9367.1624.04:4412023-11-02 14:41
Slime78959.19:1612023-05-31 22:10
Sunny Land915793.01:06:0712023-01-14 14:26
Tricktee153455.46:1722023-05-18 22:03
Tropica98143.31:5612023-03-24 15:42
Wonderland1510824.27:4012023-07-21 22:28
Cleopatra133003.01:22:2212023-02-05 02:47
Weapons71069.2775.22:2412023-12-05 06:02
High Five9601.2556.25:0612023-06-29 23:43
4 NoooBs7870.3728.06:4432023-03-01 12:25
[SI] AVADA9572.1635.04:3522024-04-07 20:57
[SI] DANICA114248.17:1812023-10-19 13:40
[SI] KABOO97180.15:1612023-03-24 22:55
[SI] VIADANTE11533.3479.10:1912023-09-09 00:16
[SI] YELLOW9797.6253.07:5112023-02-15 07:21
a_simple_run9707.1963.01:4912023-09-26 15:36
Against the Current114147.08:4412023-10-12 04:29
AK136611.03:41:5212023-04-20 17:38
Awayst717425.32:2212023-12-05 07:26
Baby Aim 2.01512735.22:0342023-04-04 15:14
Baby Aim 3.015535.1405.14:4472023-04-26 16:34
BackToBasics155774.35:4312023-06-08 23:26
BackToBasics213806.12:4422023-09-22 20:38
Baerchen710231.16:4522023-02-04 15:41
Bob94590.16:4422023-09-11 22:24
Bootcamp #2114750.39:1212023-01-09 08:41
Borace15454.776.04:4412024-09-11 22:35
Bubbles135505.02:00:4412023-09-25 20:31
Canyang156975.01:39:3812023-10-02 03:56
Casa der Merde155502.29:2312023-07-26 04:39
Castle91460.2654.03:4412023-12-08 11:58
Castle Lemongrab113114.42:2112024-01-26 05:40
Clarity7954.04:0812023-06-26 19:15
Coffee I72042.20354.19:3812023-04-22 15:01
Coffee II718457.21:3322023-04-26 18:21
Crimson Woods712937.08:2212020-09-16 14:06
Cross13851.37:4422023-06-01 15:18
Crystal Maze136795.33:5312023-04-24 13:40
Cyber Space115981.32:4412025-07-13 06:40
CYO5801.1350.00:3622023-02-03 20:00
DaoYu Night133479.20:1712023-05-30 09:10
Dawn To Dusk15201.724.35:4412024-06-13 08:55
DeathHook114819.8399.13:5032021-05-31 03:27
Depressed154209.6823.12:5332023-04-26 18:47
Depressed II154410.7215.24:3922023-07-15 10:41
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1320416.01:06:2812023-05-03 20:22
Dubush13196.456.12:4422023-04-27 12:12
Dummy 211377.712.03:4422023-11-09 15:15
Early Winter132936.5277.44:4412024-03-03 16:39
Easy Edge13940.9299.01:26:3412023-06-20 11:25
Easy Hook112190.07:0912023-06-03 20:19
Emerald131733.36:1312024-02-20 18:25
Eternal13293.1209.25:4412023-11-27 16:29
Eternal 215249.1573.01:00:0112023-10-07 01:16
Etna_193648.6743.13:4412023-09-26 12:48
Excast11134.361.14:4412024-06-02 06:35
Exit97999.20:2212023-08-17 15:03
FastRun91657.05:4712024-04-25 23:53
faye77565.34:3612023-06-03 19:49
FindTheFreeze9226.767.10:1412023-11-27 11:45
Galaxy Turn79690.20:4612023-02-14 19:06
Glitchhold11381.995.05:4332023-08-03 16:39
Green Race92920.13:5722023-05-13 06:57
GuggPaloczi13505.1557.15:3212023-08-25 17:23
Heaven91363.13:0312024-02-07 04:18
HellGate 3.592697.17:1012023-06-16 00:06
Holiday Adventure136413.47:2812023-06-20 01:58
Holidays13349.770.14:0532023-02-16 19:00
Hyper113447.13:4212023-05-25 03:16
idk11636.1652.02:1722023-02-14 19:49
Intense 1.071107.7919.14:4412024-02-23 03:06
Intense 2.011104.02:0012023-04-28 18:20
JP77464.14:0512023-05-12 00:50
Jumanji15330.5652.01:33:0212023-04-28 17:14
Just Every Fly7290.873.04:4432023-07-20 02:56
Just HookThrough98449.17:5512023-06-01 18:14
Kero-Gores8111273.03:4412023-11-10 19:05
Kiko133083.48:5012023-05-06 23:13
Kopell74033.13:4812024-02-07 04:02
Limitation112844.27:4412023-11-09 11:57
luminati155926.15298.04:51122023-01-10 06:06
lumine151966.3281.02:37202023-02-25 15:31
Lygerastia92102.29:4412025-03-06 09:57
mainstream92073.36:1612023-09-10 02:59
MiddleFinger99548.30:4712023-08-26 22:19
Minimum13658.29:0012023-06-01 18:57
MonkeyDream 31313652.02:18:5312023-03-22 18:09
Moon Roar135475.11:3522023-02-15 00:29
Mount9279.653.08:2322023-02-03 21:59
moyu724167.22:3212023-05-07 16:01
New Era132621.26:4412023-09-25 18:28
Next Grey914459.33:2212023-06-05 02:06
NightSky112521.19:4012023-09-02 00:38
NightSky3114462.17:1122023-12-01 17:55
NightSky41314137.35:2212023-01-18 11:05
Olymp11646.2436.14:4522023-04-24 11:20
P2Z_Crungle94526.17:4412024-04-18 12:23
P2Z_Soar11177.661.12:4412026-05-12 06:22
Patchwork15669.5273.04:27:4412023-08-30 01:40
Peaceful Jungle 213384.2768.32:4412023-11-27 17:24
Pharice 21115490.55:3312023-05-12 11:26
Piranha91024.17:0022023-05-18 22:44
Pisull7680.4187.15:0112023-08-15 09:22
piViq11791.7913.41:4112023-09-09 00:58
Pizza133714.21:1712023-09-18 22:32
Plan A113880.52:4212023-06-29 00:13
powerless116875.01:30:0112023-07-19 15:52
Pranki13694.1224.03:4412024-02-24 20:47
Purple Panic 31111294.46:0712023-08-13 20:42
Purple Panic 41117212.59:1712023-05-19 11:51
Push him11889.1563.10:4512023-09-08 01:30
Pyramids1314294.01:48:1312023-05-07 14:36
Qianye154171.01:01:4412023-11-10 10:10
Rayquaza138582.03:08:0712023-02-06 16:11
Request98420.24:2312023-06-07 17:51
Rivendell115669.39:3812023-06-08 17:35
rizek713290.16:5812023-07-06 20:41
Rotate92836.5002.07:1612024-07-12 21:21
Run Free112314.4040.11:4412023-09-22 18:36
Sacred Source132963.08:4412024-05-31 23:06
Short11384.00:5912023-11-09 12:14
Short Flight13357.2520.19:4412023-09-15 16:52
Silk Touch133725.20:2912023-06-22 01:21
Simple World 3115840.39:5112023-05-01 21:38
SimplePlay58377.02:2812023-01-14 19:02
SimplePlay 2512967.05:0212023-01-20 20:38
SimplePlay 35515.1613.01:2612023-01-20 20:47
SimplePlay 411572.2463.01:2932023-01-18 16:27
SkiLLz11442.2069.21:3912023-05-25 02:49
Soft151000.3545.33:4412023-12-13 19:57
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11274.1151.28:4412023-10-12 03:54
Spoon1116.47.02:1152023-02-04 00:56
Squidgy111555.52:3912023-06-22 13:03
Stargazing93290.21:0012023-05-14 19:48
Starlit Peaks94522.10:5312023-05-14 20:02
Sunlit Peaks113325.24:3912024-05-18 20:19
Swoosh13269.1525.44:4412023-11-17 12:11
The Beginning97710.46:4412023-06-18 21:48
The Bunker11745.5547.51:4412023-12-01 01:05
The East Desert11775.2770.26:4412024-02-23 03:45
The Problem134191.32:4412024-10-26 11:02
The Shire917661.49:2112023-08-08 22:04
tihid11387.2001.28:0212023-09-10 16:46
Tiji1510805.34:5412023-06-19 21:43
Time Shop151322.3777.56:24:3112023-05-03 22:19
Tobi74028.15:0542022-12-03 18:46
Try Again912568.31:2912023-03-13 17:24
Tunak Tunak Tun1570.12:4412025-04-19 14:13
Vigorous111846.3227.15:0712024-03-04 11:43
Vizur 2712288.16:2712023-05-13 08:03
Yeyou 1156457.39:4612024-06-13 21:49
Yeyou 21548.95.06:4212023-06-27 16:34
Yeyou 4151577.25:4612024-05-28 02:30
Yun Gu155318.17187.39:4422023-09-20 04:05
Zoroark116374.20:4412023-10-19 15:35
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Intothenight1512319
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Captain America99779
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120201
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118222
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Swamp157107
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111087
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 31512475
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(128/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2010. with 2733 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182142.39:4012023-07-07 04:45
Aim 10.027881.3039.01:53:2312024-08-19 03:39
Aim 9.027674.2370.01:48:4412024-02-12 05:05
Aviate21413.2984.01:03:0312023-08-29 20:27
Between the Mountains181171.5959.01:07:3612023-01-21 13:46
Caldera21321.1690.01:03:4412023-08-28 21:33
ClassicMonkez24957.47:4412023-09-28 16:30
Cold Jungle24168.612.22:0812023-08-13 22:07
Cosyris24152.449.01:39:4412024-09-06 15:21
Deep Forest18618.4330.56:2012023-02-22 13:52
EscapeTheCave18710.2035.17:4422023-08-25 20:24
Holy Key188081.56:4412023-08-26 23:45
Just Ragequit242299.01:38:4412023-09-28 18:27
Naufrage211934.41:0212023-07-06 06:20
Naufrage 2241220.50:0612023-07-07 02:13
Naufrage 324744.01:04:4412026-06-10 10:56
Nostalgia217680.01:29:4512023-09-11 00:18
Stoned183468.46:4212023-08-25 23:34
Stoned 2189577.01:09:2012023-08-18 08:07
Supernova183830.35:1412023-03-29 14:04
4Four21107.463.01:31:5112024-07-19 03:54
Flying in the Sky183369.39:4422023-07-29 09:47
Lost Story 221115.33:5912023-10-09 22:40
Out of Castle241567.01:44:3212023-07-05 00:34
Back in the days24163.5647.01:27:4412024-07-31 02:30
Back in Time272322.01:35:3212023-08-21 14:11
Genereatron243963.01:53:3812023-04-24 22:30
Generica27151.2052.01:07:2612023-10-02 19:30
Genericore 1242058.58:3512023-12-03 00:42
Genericore 32494.1220.01:04:5112023-09-07 20:47
Genericore 52476.2834.01:36:0012023-09-08 23:47
Genericore 724114.2005.54:4412023-10-25 21:44
Hardcore 102133.76.11:4412024-07-24 04:43
Hardcore 112174.377.27:3822023-09-07 19:29
Stronghold18692.1752.07:4452023-05-11 23:43
Stronghold 2219318.43:4222023-06-01 05:23
A Strange Dream211040.02:17:5912023-08-25 22:44
Aardvark1895.181.20:3912023-12-02 21:15
Aim 1.0242167.52:1212023-10-24 21:41
Aim 11.0272936.02:36:4412024-04-27 01:32
Aim 2.0242786.01:03:3112023-10-24 22:53
Aim 3.0241940.33:2412023-05-16 14:57
Aim 4.0241544.44:4412024-05-05 08:45
Aim 5.024897.46:4412024-08-02 15:42
Aim 6.0242037.01:24:4412024-09-08 14:02
Aim 7.024625.1582.36:4422024-08-22 10:21
Aim 8.0272189.02:09:5712023-10-08 16:59
aled241559.2372.12:4222023-04-28 21:31
aled II271201.1617.27:4412024-05-26 21:03
Alive18263.1406.40:2512023-08-04 00:15
All at the beginning21319.2465.01:09:4012023-09-29 04:38
allthewayup21184.1588.33:0812023-09-01 20:57
Analyzer30819.01:16:5012024-11-04 22:24
Apathy27677.01:58:0112024-07-14 22:17
Arabic Night18419.01:4412023-10-18 11:59
Barren215727.8664.17:5552023-02-04 20:50
Biome Master18410.622.05:3342023-02-15 07:49
Bl0odDens3216243.26:3412023-03-24 23:22
blur18783.1413.05:4412023-12-11 18:13
Bollermann182491.4361.03:13:4412024-05-12 19:18
Bumblebee18271.3857.01:09:1212023-11-07 19:34
ChillDontKill24776.15:4412024-07-31 14:10
cimininxi21400.3230.01:07:4412023-08-24 19:11
Comeback18284.669.11:4412023-12-02 23:00
Complex3057.233.01:45:2912023-09-29 01:13
complic211034.21:0112023-10-03 19:54
Cursed Treasure211758.01:27:0012023-08-28 16:09
Cya Nerd21106.656.39:1512023-08-25 20:00
dalbychsipivo212612.01:21:4912023-05-06 19:11
Dawn Of The 7th Day21120.284.25:4412023-11-21 22:48
Death Sentence18242.631.26:4412024-07-15 13:15
Degard212901.4683.03:14:4412024-07-14 23:25
Deserted27156.32:2512024-07-14 20:31
Disco2483.747.01:03:4412023-10-03 21:10
Don't go182008.06:3312023-07-10 02:24
DreamWorld1893.819.39:4312023-08-23 20:55
External21321.2922.01:36:4412023-09-29 03:24
Falling Star18130.248.51:4412024-07-29 07:44
Flux18667.1730.18:0012023-06-14 14:33
Flux 2181046.23:4412024-07-29 06:49
Fly Around212287.6562.28:2022023-10-13 03:51
Fonders18227.871.41:4412024-08-14 23:00
Freezeless18642.1126.01:29:2712023-09-27 01:05
From Death to Destiny212449.08:2112023-04-25 00:25
Furypleasure2186.1084.04:4412023-10-16 15:57
Generic Fly24576.1872.02:4422023-12-13 00:38
GenericRush118224.677.19:4412023-12-11 12:35
Gloominescence181759.01:29:4412024-07-24 22:13
Goldmoon18408.2687.01:00:4412023-12-12 20:28
Grandma18501.2933.59:5932023-01-18 09:34
Grandpa181279.2622.15:5432023-01-27 14:54
Highlife24337.4069.48:5112023-10-01 16:29
Holidays 221346.698.52:4422024-04-14 23:32
Just Pseudo Fly305819.137:33:4612023-09-23 11:51
Just Triple Fly274668.6338.57:4412024-04-17 17:02
Kabarda21136.1115.26:4412023-09-29 01:43
Karaboudjan211431.01:09:4412023-09-03 23:44
leopold182278.11:3012023-12-05 01:50
Lobster Party241251.56:5212025-02-17 12:42
lost_castle181165.14:4512024-09-03 23:30
Lotus181459.7508.44:0322023-01-20 19:56
LuckyStrike18434.808.20:4422024-05-12 10:55
Madrigal21671.42:4412023-09-29 20:30
Medium18796.2349.01:17:4512023-10-25 19:58
Memories18329.674.13:4412026-05-12 07:20
milk185264.24:4422023-07-19 02:50
NoMore!211785.01:01:4412023-08-24 17:26
nullptr182369.7493.01:22:4412023-10-25 17:37
octotorp18335.817.44:4422024-02-25 07:02
Quantum181860.2859.38:2912023-07-15 11:30
Reckless21134.250.04:5912024-05-31 22:50
Revival24389.01:02:0612024-07-26 01:38
Shock Value211712.01:17:1612023-09-01 22:19
Skave18285.3412.45:2812023-10-02 17:41
Sky Ride2441.138.20:4412024-06-01 13:49
Spacetic18269.3492.28:4412023-09-27 01:58
Stronghold 3248676.01:12:5522023-06-05 14:29
Stronghold 4 [Final]27166.3689.01:27:4312023-12-24 20:43
Teetrader2193.167.10:2112024-06-14 11:14
Time to Switch21388.694.01:11:2912023-09-10 17:55
ttgtgttg183076.47:5612023-09-25 11:57
Uncharted24945.01:00:2212023-08-29 00:09
Underground18170.1531.28:3712024-07-19 00:45
Wailand18634.4199.01:01:4412023-12-11 13:50
Wasteland2133.61.16:3212025-03-01 15:50
WoodDivision V271538.03:13:4412023-10-04 20:46
Yoko 2.1186117.11:0012026-02-12 01:56
Zenith18353.07:4412024-07-29 08:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera 2241505
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 4212457
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Airsky30642
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182710
Determination184898
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(9/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

885. with 318 points

Team Rank

278. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341604.55:2812024-09-12 22:20
4u425.62.01:05:0312024-08-19 17:01
Aimazing34203.1220.03:26:4412023-11-09 20:32
Binary34175.277.01:38:4412023-11-29 16:00
Genericore 634928.30:4412024-08-27 01:30
Justice34192.293.36:4512024-09-11 18:16
Resistance382225.15:1512024-08-21 16:36
Shockwave34985.01:45:4412025-06-12 16:30
Ton341271.52:4812023-06-01 01:00

Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3667. with 500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021796.11:3312023-06-05 05:16
Caventure II155543.13:0012024-06-13 08:16
Caventure III158590.15:1212023-12-11 19:19
Caventure IV1510356.13:4412023-11-14 14:13
Downhill Jam158805.11:2312023-04-27 18:07
Dummy Chamber103226.03:3852023-02-04 00:06
Dummy Chamber 210755.03:1622023-02-05 03:42
Samsara1015972.16:0812023-02-05 04:24
Samsara II155988.18:4612023-11-17 12:59
Just deep fly254404.36:4412024-03-18 00:57
JustCopyFly106539.11932.05:5422023-06-08 01:40
RON154348.13:1622023-07-05 16:53
Amber151976.10:0122024-09-11 18:34
Apex1520284.28:3312023-05-12 13:48
Bomb Raid152512.12:2612024-06-14 13:29
Bomb Raid 21517618.34:2412023-05-30 07:44
Chacruna152332.30:3612023-12-01 03:56
Dark Night 220220.435.01:4722024-05-28 01:17
Darkvine152143.08:4412024-12-04 22:00
Destruction151346.24:3912024-07-22 21:08
Dummy Chamber 3159860.08:1712024-06-01 07:05
Essential153101.37:4412023-12-01 02:21
Greed155813.35:4312023-09-28 20:30
Injection251254.44:4412024-07-10 17:32
JungleRabies253072.42:4412024-08-14 21:47
Just Rocketfly 1153812.6717.15:4412023-10-08 01:55
Machine154005.37:4512024-07-05 09:07
Pace109360.13:4212023-10-05 09:02
SkyFly10857.05:1912024-06-14 13:06
Stellar108206.06:2012023-05-16 12:09
TakeUrLuggage153147.13:0312024-06-14 13:56
Tech156901.13:0412023-10-05 07:32
Try It152637.10:4812024-06-16 05:49
Watch your time1013816.20:4412023-09-28 03:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(18/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

14329. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14564.3294.07:5312023-04-26 14:40
Bumba43674.06:4412024-05-22 19:57
Core41256.10807.06:1412023-06-20 19:06
Drain-Age47101.10:3322023-02-14 20:57
EasyCore418223.12:1512023-02-17 11:58
Everest4810.4462.05:5412023-04-26 14:10
GlassBox 1045916.10:3112023-02-05 03:03
Grey 141394.9780.04:0312023-06-27 15:59
Grey 245048.03:3622023-06-07 21:43
Grey 341714.17916.03:3412024-05-24 02:17
Hop49215.01:1112023-10-29 22:08
Pathway42832.03:3812023-06-07 21:51
Pathway 243709.03:1012023-07-10 01:06
Peaks817483.22:1712023-08-21 15:07
Red & Orange43086.04:5512023-08-16 00:48
Retro 14460.2536.09:0712023-10-29 22:06
Sunsetcave45572.04:4412024-09-08 17:04
vitaminC46940.13:1822023-07-10 01:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428051
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 4429308
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421598
Pathway 3425248
Pathway 4423125
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(41/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

19422. with 340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2Long123052.06:4412023-12-05 11:54
4289607.17:4412023-11-13 09:02
Angry 212293.1746.28:0012023-11-26 12:28
ATLAS89267.48:1512026-07-28 07:08
Axom83411.09:4412024-04-26 14:14
Blue Sky83014.09:3012024-05-07 08:56
CCrush815695.01:06:3712023-02-13 00:46
Chaos Factory 287258.37:2012024-05-02 23:59
Cigarette12315.16:3512023-07-18 04:30
Creepeez12476.2406.15:4412024-04-26 12:40
DaMap85020.11:4412024-08-25 15:20
DaMap 28249.940.09:4412025-05-15 20:02
Deeve18802.4191.14:4212024-06-02 15:24
double up86726.24:4412025-04-02 19:35
Fall In Love4676.5329.07:4412023-10-08 23:08
Feeling82985.24:0712023-06-13 19:08
Fly-4-212253.826.08:1512024-05-12 14:33
FreeZe84213.16:5412023-06-22 11:28
Full Moon12615.21:0612023-12-01 18:45
FWYS 3128873.38:4412023-09-26 14:14
Google125173.55:2312023-01-13 15:43
Halloween169494.42:4812023-08-20 03:15
Impulse_0142078.01:0042024-06-02 13:09
Impulse_024617.00:4932024-06-02 13:20
Impulse_03496.00:4752024-06-02 13:24
Lime812064.34:3212024-08-25 14:24
Purple Panic837620.47:2212023-02-20 02:25
Reach Pluto1213397.56:1512023-04-26 11:54
Rovo121548.22:4412026-03-24 16:09
run_the_cube41089.02:1512023-12-02 01:29
S-Race 186718.14:4412024-04-25 12:24
Shaxx810737.22:1812023-10-12 02:29
skynet14237.02:4722023-11-29 19:56
skynet24320.04:2712024-05-05 02:31
skynet34784.04:3822023-06-22 10:32
skynet541938.07:2312023-06-22 10:26
TheVoiD813361.50:5912023-07-24 01:35
Underworld87182.34:3412023-10-04 00:07
valentees84411.23:0812023-04-24 16:35
Winter Dream86694.22:4712023-11-13 08:30
Yin&Yang81984.19:4412023-09-10 02:10
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
3way813445
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Bixnet822066
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
skynet4416010
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11875. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DawnOfDust16129.2137.01:46:1512023-09-06 00:00
Dels 2161790.10:2312024-02-25 05:59
Fly to the Moon1216158.01:41:2412023-10-09 21:54
Four Gates162004.48:4012025-04-13 14:52
Hell Fly161646.5112.16:4412023-11-09 11:21
Insane20430.51:5012023-07-24 00:23
Lost Castle161039.41:3512024-04-28 13:26
NightRunner163064.35:4412024-08-30 23:47
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18487. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED123381.02:28:1212023-02-08 21:35
NUT_short_race1410392.00:4412023-11-11 02:36

Oldschool Server

(79/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3192. with 1020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-273181579.02:01:2712023-05-08 20:22
AiP-Gores610822.43077.07:4422023-10-30 22:32
Amor 265404.36:1712024-01-30 12:25
Aqua181020.50:3812023-08-09 22:25
Atticus Compilation64238.57:4412024-07-15 17:39
Awe 418619.44:4412023-09-24 19:58
Baber18646.01:20:4512023-04-24 19:40
Barbra Streisand_remake12193.3555.42:4412023-08-26 20:52
Blue18319.01:05:0512023-09-17 16:09
Broken World181491.02:36:5212023-05-08 23:14
Continuum181214.40:5712023-04-26 20:22
DarkCore 424725.29:0512024-09-08 15:23
ddrace_shella261493.15:4612023-08-29 14:32
ddrace_shella412922.35:3312023-08-31 17:01
DeadCore 3181105.01:14:3112023-04-26 22:56
Destiny 224561.49:2212023-05-12 17:16
Dust1896.978.37:5512023-04-25 22:38
Easyfail 1121749.26:5512023-09-05 18:51
Eclipse_oldschool24570.58:4112023-09-30 20:17
Endgame181008.01:02:0912023-08-29 17:01
FreeDoom2182135.01:02:0012023-04-26 21:30
Freeze Slow 264539.41:4412026-01-26 09:03
Freeze Slow 366992.01:28:5912023-04-24 18:11
Fresh62065.19:2612023-04-23 15:24
Generic Hell1889.1135.01:07:2112023-04-24 00:16
Hardcore 7182200.39:4412023-12-10 09:37
Hardcore 8241018.01:17:2312023-04-26 00:07
Hardcore 9181308.25:4412024-04-08 22:10
HellFly62621.05:0622023-06-14 21:52
Im No Superman 1121050.13:5712024-11-11 07:14
Impossible 2121509.13:2212023-04-24 20:32
Impossible 3123500.01:03:2612024-07-29 02:46
Interlude 224787.01:23:4312025-03-08 00:27
Jailbreak 361858.33:0612023-05-22 19:21
Just Fly 169334.01:57122023-03-10 23:26
Just Fly 2611761.05:5422023-06-29 22:18
Just Fly 369571.21:0712023-07-17 22:18
Just Hookfly 26436.01:0712023-02-22 16:35
Killa 312471.13:0612023-05-19 13:12
Killa267774.19:1512023-11-10 23:24
Killa512157.1070.19:0912024-03-07 16:15
Koule 1212137.4471.36:3612023-05-01 20:01
Koule 86124.804.07:3312023-02-10 12:30
Lite1862.302.32:4412023-09-16 18:18
Lost181429.34:5912023-04-23 22:59
Lost_Ground2499.1240.01:45:5312023-09-06 20:13
Madness 2121275.05:4512024-12-17 23:11
Merely forth12808.53:4412024-07-21 12:51
Orange 161665.06:4412024-05-13 14:27
Orange 2121523.34:4412023-09-24 20:35
Orange 4121949.01:37:0712023-09-05 20:40
Pablik 267751.48:5212023-12-02 20:47
Paradise181610.02:4712023-04-23 22:07
Paralytic18855.02:00:1712023-05-08 18:14
Piece of cake12150.2156.31:4412023-09-17 16:49
Poreotics124552.01:00:0012023-08-29 15:46
Professional18545.32:1912023-04-25 01:24
Qwertz18639.18:4812023-04-24 20:13
Redneck Rampage24703.01:37:5712023-05-11 20:34
Reload 112107.297.09:4412024-08-18 01:57
Reload 318597.28:0912024-05-07 00:29
ResidentSS24519.48:1212024-04-18 20:46
StoneHell-Gores6302.03:3712024-06-14 11:37
Sunrise12742.32:4412024-02-10 19:59
Tee-forever-X1764249.21:4412024-11-12 13:01
Teestar68332.47:2512023-08-29 14:03
Tibto123928.02:40:4412023-01-05 00:17
To Light181099.51:4412023-09-16 16:04
UnrealMap61743.30:2012023-05-22 19:55
Victory 52476.1120.01:25:3012023-05-10 22:28
Wanderlust1859.820.01:00:4412023-09-01 01:55
Koule 765449.19:1512021-03-06 15:12
Multimap68823.25:4832020-08-26 16:09
Skillz 1627875.31:2012020-10-02 17:01
Skillz 2617901.16:5312023-01-07 06:13
Skillz 3625814.45:1512022-12-17 00:14
Skillz 465831.19:4912023-06-30 02:56
Skillz 5617602.36:3912020-10-28 10:35
Skillz 666156.23:1212021-03-06 14:52
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Encore125330
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(101/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3269. with 712 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

921. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8355.02:1242023-10-08 05:02
Allround83711.24:4112026-02-12 08:13
DayLight86473.11:4912023-10-02 07:10
Mud479029.01:0522023-05-10 22:59
Summer Breeze12306.07:4412024-02-23 13:50
Joyride43058.02:4422023-09-04 16:10
Joyride 284667.03:3012024-11-12 04:47
TOPOS411548.03:0022023-10-12 03:10
Killstreak 1828151.14:0112020-09-26 19:01
Push it84353.06:3612024-06-16 06:14
Care for your Time43645.00:4412024-06-01 07:21
Flappy Bird012651.02:03:0912024-06-16 05:53
Rollercoaster4717.01:0332024-08-18 22:38
SpaceIsKey419019.21:5012023-12-01 02:45
MojoJump8227.03:1612023-09-02 06:05
WallJump89584.14:4212023-10-02 05:32
1Hook20172.24:1912023-09-28 02:00
2of484328.02:3012023-10-08 04:42
4of488809.03:3312023-12-01 01:34
8 points81015.03:1512024-06-16 05:33
acq8333.01:4412024-01-11 03:22
Air Dash810.01:2412023-08-19 05:47
Alpha81643.13:4412024-11-12 03:53
Amethyst83468.02:4412024-09-06 18:04
Anaphore415579.08:4412023-12-14 09:32
BlackBear184959.00:5712023-09-02 12:25
BlackBear28736.00:2232023-10-02 01:33
BlackBear38913.00:1932023-10-05 05:09
BlackBear4122157.00:4812023-10-05 05:26
BlackBear5121694.00:4212023-10-05 05:54
BlackBear6121586.00:2112023-12-06 08:28
BlackBear78718.00:1442023-10-05 06:06
Brown Suger82621.03:4412024-06-10 15:25
Bullet Master44482.02:5612024-06-16 03:06
Cavity48440.04:0512024-06-16 06:07
Chill Let's Climb83441.26:2412023-09-04 16:58
Chill Let's Climb 282881.57:4412023-10-05 07:18
ctf5_solo412219.02:4812021-03-22 19:34
Delension81596.01:0612023-09-08 00:05
Desert Night45485.02:1312023-10-02 06:55
DonoWall83514.09:4412023-10-02 06:47
Double Nade81992.21:0412023-09-11 01:53
Dust's Leaf84387.06:0212023-08-17 16:32
Fireball41154.00:5522024-06-16 02:49
FlipLipp10124726.13:0112024-09-04 15:25
GetSpeed81135.05:4112023-10-08 03:29
Grassland45772.02:4512023-12-12 22:34
HDP_OnOff46996.06:3112023-12-14 09:16
HDP_Run285837.30:4412024-07-24 16:31
Heaven-time411611.04:0012024-06-28 12:37
Hell-time85097.05:0212024-05-14 15:25
Hook It416787.01:4212024-08-18 23:32
Jajpack48640.00:1112024-04-06 09:38
Jomp8195.02:4412023-09-11 01:16
Jungle Run8464.01:1012024-08-14 02:28
Kobra Solo8361.05:4422024-05-27 20:20
Lets Climb85187.11:3512023-09-01 23:52
LiveMovement833.01:5512023-05-17 23:06
Lonely Swim 441906.00:3412023-10-05 06:17
Lucid Dream42151.01:0712024-06-16 05:57
Mini Zero II49464.07:5812024-03-19 10:26
Mirror43524.03:3022024-05-01 23:01
mood45432.03:4612023-12-14 09:22
MorningStar86667.15:5412024-02-25 07:32
Moventer426425.08:4022023-09-04 10:50
No_Stuck416075.05:0612023-10-02 04:03
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512024-03-06 17:57
Nytro44522.00:4212024-06-16 03:12
Penalty8283.11:0212023-09-02 05:05
Provence8981.02:4412024-07-30 08:26
Race_Sanktoras49029.23:4322023-01-18 06:27
Raid411527.08:2912023-10-09 02:05
Rocket Jump82140.09:0512024-10-30 20:58
Rope swing8392.02:0112023-08-27 08:19
run_birming2088.22:4412024-08-31 00:13
run_guy_25812807.16:0812024-04-15 11:13
selfdragger81422.01:4422023-10-01 09:45
Shooting Range410564.03:2012023-06-04 16:35
Short And Precise 281888.12:4412024-08-02 16:01
Shotgoon8197.01:4412023-11-03 10:49
Single Nade85047.54:4412023-11-27 14:19
Slide 281736.23:2312024-07-11 19:26
solo_castle84435.01:1712024-04-27 14:31
SorGores 1419652.00:4912024-03-06 17:34
Spallok44447.05:0612024-05-29 10:15
Speedster8283.00:3212023-08-29 10:46
spy83027.00:4812024-06-16 06:01
Stop Over 4.08664.00:3312023-09-03 08:28
taser45778.06:4912023-05-29 00:43
Timebreaker81891.02:3012023-10-02 06:34
Trackmania43683.00:5522024-11-12 04:42
turboSeks840.01:0012024-05-10 11:04
UDLR86941.14:4812023-05-09 21:19
Verification 28730.00:3112024-08-26 05:05
Verification 3.181553.03:1712023-12-05 06:52
Verification 3.581740.00:4012024-07-30 09:23
Vesper82038.05:0122023-09-02 00:07
VoidOfSpace81901.06:4412024-06-02 05:43
Whitemoon82268.03:4412023-11-14 13:50
WSMS8772.01:4412023-09-25 20:55
Zap84546.00:4412023-10-18 02:21
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810314
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412134
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(18/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5446. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected41820.04:5312024-05-07 07:53
hotrun212242.01:2712023-05-16 13:05
run_4abydos24085.03:3112023-06-04 16:13
run_ankii08762.00:1042020-10-15 19:15
run_away2900.00:5422024-06-13 22:10
run_blue05836.00:0742024-07-22 16:06
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21963.06:4012024-05-03 04:31
run_Div22752.05:5412023-09-20 04:36
run_dude2344.01:1022024-07-22 16:03
run_event21789.02:2212024-05-03 04:33
run_ffs29711.03:3312023-06-05 11:18
run_g6016976.00:0622023-09-01 23:21
run_linkin_park42739.16:0812023-06-26 20:52
run_orange04989.00:1012024-07-18 17:19
pocramruinrun21357.00:5442023-02-03 18:31
run_InTheHell28122.04:0312023-06-04 15:57
run_irish_luck2376.01:4412024-07-30 06:29
run_the_cure24747.08:0712024-07-22 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos01001.08:0112026-03-19 04:55
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0622026-03-19 04:39
Avoid09901.12:44:3322022-12-25 00:21
braintee0775.1468.00:0912026-03-19 04:41
DontMove08111.01:0012022-12-25 00:20
DVD screensaver05093.00:0412023-02-12 23:31
TeeTacToe01187.2238.00:0112024-09-09 22:21
Time Calculator016491.01:1212024-09-09 22:28

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5908. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1224323.01:31:4522023-06-13 23:22
AiP-Bores81862.17:4422023-03-16 13:02
Arctic Festivity202300.28:3022023-03-10 13:45
Not Really Yo'Ci122813.08:1132023-05-23 11:50
Slippy Slide Up122289.08:4412023-11-02 15:51
Tinyhold121345.24:1612023-12-08 11:37
xyzyx43046.31224.05:2412022-12-22 17:54
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45