Global Ranks for Dozz


Points (33786 total)

1874. with 12533 points

Team Rank

285. with 171 points

Rank

659. with 34 points


Points (past 365 days)

22419. with 266 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-02-03 23:49: Basics (06:38)

860 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-12 20:51: POL Brutal: Back in the days (35:40)
2026-08-25 15:20: RUS Moderate: MoonPie (08:46)
2026-08-25 14:55: RUS Moderate: Doable (06:57)
2026-08-25 14:35: RUS Moderate: powerless (25:46)
2026-08-18 21:38: GER Moderate: Hyper (17:27)
2026-08-15 01:32: RUS Novice: Linear (08:58)
2026-07-31 02:08: POL Brutal: milkyway (01:38:01)
2026-07-28 22:10: RUS Insane: Vacando (01:16:39)
2026-07-24 17:16: RUS Brutal: TryHard (01:30:37)
2026-07-17 21:37: RUS Brutal: Back in the sky (57:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Dazz‭: 33 ranks
2. ‭jhN'‭: 32 ranks
3. ‭DоZZeR‭: 30 ranks
4. ‭Nishi‭: 28 ranks
5. ‭:0‭: 21 ranks
6. ‭reaz‭: 18 ranks
7. ‭Cans‭: 16 ranks
8. ‭ShenFRusH‭: 15 ranks
9. ‭Zeral‭: 12 ranks
10. ‭busta.‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(46/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

69742. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood4252.612.07:2712025-11-01 20:25
LearnToPlay252608.12:1012021-08-18 13:14
Linear2221110.353318.01:0632025-01-28 08:33
Sunny Side Up313676.03:0112021-03-26 23:23
Tutorial124982.03:0932022-02-27 15:37
Cartoon422115.09:5812021-07-28 17:48
Icebreaker437678.48:4512021-03-14 04:28
Introduction21874.10906.07:4612021-07-29 11:30
Kobra489278.35:1312021-03-11 16:11
Kobra 2330937.21:0722021-02-07 04:08
Planet Mars441195.48:3012021-02-12 21:46
Tiny Tandem343014.14:0212021-07-16 00:40
(wasntme)413619.14:0112021-07-28 10:40
4Nubs148023.05:1012025-10-14 00:17
[School] Hammer29766.05:5212022-08-27 23:01
[School] Hook233334.09:3112021-08-23 17:55
Absurd 2312535.08:1912021-10-21 16:20
Absurd 4468639.52:3912021-02-04 01:01
Absurd 5319281.17:3212021-03-10 22:28
Basics129214.06:3812021-02-03 23:49
Blue Sapphire545334.29:3412021-03-14 03:38
CandyLand17813.07:1312021-08-23 14:54
Careless5310.1237.03:5022021-07-16 02:59
Chicken Pie 2526186.38:3412021-03-11 23:28
Dark Moon34863.11:5012022-04-18 02:16
EasyRight 2512047.08:4612024-12-28 18:09
Empire Desp541339.26:0512022-02-07 14:13
Fiji528441.16:4512021-03-10 21:46
GeRollA313752.17:0912021-03-10 22:04
Hulk424694.12:1312021-03-11 22:48
Iris42516.8715.03:4612022-03-08 01:28
Just2Easy123900.04:4412022-02-22 12:02
Kindergarten51267.13146.34:3112021-03-14 03:03
Light Grey330069.26:0012021-09-14 11:30
Lighthouse510119.05:5812021-07-16 00:24
Multeasymap59947.10253.08:0452021-02-04 01:20
Ovell38187.16:3212021-08-27 18:47
Petrified311524.08:4412021-10-21 16:11
Planet Mercury412519.13:0212021-07-29 15:55
Pounamu347922.10:4012024-09-23 23:34
Pounamu 24454.03:3512022-06-12 14:23
Psyll339818.36:4512021-02-04 02:13
Sincera 2547360.25:3712021-03-19 18:02
Sorrow318313.08:0712021-03-11 22:25
Spüli329932.11:3812021-08-05 22:50
Epix496442.32:1612021-08-18 09:20
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137634
StepByStep1189775
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Goo!471962
Hoo!479685
Kobra 3481760
Kobra 44124097
Planet Venus536349
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537173
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 3550362
Banta348276
Batman352813
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
BlueChaos478475
Chicken Pie243111
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266280
Cool482150
Cuboid374302
Decipher565566
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Diamond Mine455695
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
Electric599137
Eventide385404
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346849
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262838
Future_Race557339
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269445
GlassBox 3258112
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100936
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Iced591660
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Kaylite461322
Lavender Forest596483
Lonely359082
Looney457502
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470551
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
newbee2120944
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355185
Seagulls566769
Seasons1114309
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Senani550084
Sincera4109512
Sketch5162399
Sopella362469
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
WTF476026
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125981
Shadow554444
Teleport352044
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(179/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5884. with 2107 points

Team Rank

434. with 19 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133691.34:3712021-12-05 13:15
Baby Aim 1.0132593.13:4732021-02-14 02:56
Castle Mario132358.32:4812021-09-20 02:21
Cup of Tee7394.06:4312022-02-22 11:53
Earthborn11816.2548.11:3712021-06-21 00:41
Forgotten Lands152442.22:3512021-08-13 22:58
garden1319918.30:0412021-09-03 12:03
Hookthrough76311.1744.03:1862021-02-11 00:12
Hookthrough 2118948.19:2512021-05-23 00:00
HookThrough311138.279.02:17172021-02-09 13:51
Imposand13683.8336.26:3812021-05-31 13:58
Intothenight156.11.04:3442021-05-31 17:02
Jvice98892.30:5012022-08-07 20:44
Limitless15819.3991.29:5012021-03-01 19:55
Magnitude111011.3026.10:5312023-01-07 15:42
MonkeyDream75544.10:2612021-09-27 17:10
Monster13423.05:2842021-02-26 15:01
MysteryCompound15393.15:3422022-11-08 23:22
Neverwhere152812.01:58:4012021-06-21 23:04
Noo!93185.15:3912022-02-03 18:33
Red Avenue131953.43:3512021-07-06 19:44
Sunny Land96593.47:2412021-02-20 13:57
Sunreal114839.12:3912022-11-04 13:24
Tropica916246.44:5212021-03-18 20:05
Wonderland152023.4786.14:3422021-02-15 00:29
Spooky113497.01:04:1812021-06-03 16:42
3Play132349.48:2412021-06-11 13:44
LazeAround1533.94.16:5212024-04-07 01:41
LazeAround211335.931.23:0912024-04-07 02:13
Weapons72192.5517.28:4212021-03-19 17:27
High Five9658.2805.25:4412021-03-19 16:49
0 to 1001310.18.08:4312022-12-03 16:34
[SI] DANICA113214.13:3512021-09-29 12:58
[SI] KABOO94932.11:4912021-07-08 14:23
Aequilibrium151992.44:3312022-02-18 14:06
AK132606.01:08:1812022-06-08 02:48
Awayst7284.1275.13:1312021-03-01 20:38
Baby Aim 2.0157792.17:3552021-02-13 22:08
Baby Aim 3.0155491.22:5732021-02-08 04:21
BackToBasics1599.05:5312022-11-04 14:28
Baerchen712310.17:5712022-06-27 21:05
Bob93949.15:5512021-09-29 12:41
Boo!13868.14:0012022-04-21 17:57
Bornrif1173.138.11:0132021-12-27 21:03
Brown13104.251.16:4812022-02-07 16:25
Bubbles13441.38:0712022-04-12 17:27
Canyang151341.30:0712022-04-24 13:56
Casa der Merde157142.37:2712021-05-02 14:25
Castle9618.1144.03:0412022-11-08 23:29
Castle Lemongrab11816.28:2212022-06-16 23:32
Caution113581.36:2312021-03-18 22:30
Chevtzo13655.6345.01:38:4412021-04-01 01:42
Circle131951.01:02:3412021-07-18 14:56
Coffee II73854.09:2612021-12-13 12:37
Conscientious1377.149.09:0812022-02-22 01:33
Construction I156287.01:25:5412021-06-08 03:38
Crystal Maze133725.21:5522021-02-27 14:40
Cyber Space112645.20:0412024-10-26 16:44
DaoYu97.77.02:5342022-04-02 19:57
Daunell112420.45:5612021-11-10 14:55
DeathHook116609.11420.16:4312021-11-21 12:23
Depressed153389.5555.10:1522021-10-09 19:17
Depressed II155008.8099.30:1012021-12-04 20:12
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132220.17:5212021-08-05 12:25
Doable1175.153.06:5712026-08-25 14:55
Dubush131475.19:0122021-05-19 12:59
Entei133356.16:5312021-09-28 19:01
Eternal 2152734.01:14:4612021-12-10 22:31
Excast11378.15:0612022-06-17 16:03
Excast 515825.13:5612022-04-10 00:24
FaCe1338.79.10:5912022-09-28 02:07
FastRun91162.04:5212021-06-24 08:12
faye7447.1981.18:5812022-03-02 19:21
Felian15180.420.12:2712022-03-01 15:30
Fender13539.22:3112022-03-22 09:43
Fishbone13281.1124.20:1412022-03-01 14:32
Fluff 2131014.09:3712021-07-04 02:12
Freeze Jungle1365.137.09:3512022-09-28 01:51
FWYS Key 1132132.38:0912021-07-18 13:50
Galaxy Turn72824.13:0912021-12-15 00:18
Glitchhold116694.10:2512021-09-18 15:39
Golden11795.13:3612024-03-21 15:27
Green Race92045.12:3012021-06-10 14:41
GuggPaloczi1379.150.07:5322022-05-26 14:32
Heaven95419.21:4312021-06-07 12:27
Herbstzeitlose133951.25:5612021-07-26 14:13
Holiday Adventure134307.36:4812021-11-23 15:18
Holidays13677.13:2212022-12-03 21:19
Hollow 27290.10:1912021-09-14 03:34
Humpalumpa 213502.32:0922021-02-15 22:19
HURT154216.31:2512021-09-08 17:43
Hyper115825.17:2712026-08-18 21:38
Ice Cave 11373.146.40:4712024-05-29 22:19
idk11146.381.01:3012022-11-08 23:48
Intense 1.07368.04:0212021-09-27 20:40
Intense 2.0111797.16:1512022-06-20 19:57
JP721226.22:2712021-03-19 11:44
Jumanji15914.44:3122021-02-24 02:24
KeeZ137677.45:0112021-10-20 19:02
Kiko13105.17:0522021-02-27 01:33
Kopell71560.11:1012022-03-08 01:44
Limitation112959.28:1712021-05-15 19:45
luminati1552338.51:4112021-06-24 10:22
lumine1526525.35358.22:2012021-03-10 06:43
Lygerastia91491.26:1422021-03-11 21:28
mainstream92574.38:3512021-09-25 18:22
Maranko15183.646.07:1712022-12-03 15:35
MiddleFinger93873.21:1212022-01-21 21:15
Minimum131597.35:5412023-01-08 21:43
MonkeyDream 3134443.38:2312021-05-02 13:40
MoonPie1115.29.08:4622023-07-31 23:50
Motherlode131355.30:5512023-01-06 21:22
Neon 1131861.01:04:5912022-07-02 14:13
Next Grey91871.9204.24:1012021-07-09 23:37
NiggoDrag134240.59:3012021-06-23 02:52
NightSky3111741.11:3812021-06-03 15:33
Not Adrenaline 4112310.10:0412021-09-02 16:40
oco13373.628.16:0322022-04-02 20:16
Olymp112769.15:2412021-10-05 16:42
One Way111295.16:0712021-10-29 12:04
P2Z_Crungle94173.17:1212021-07-16 14:54
P2Z_Island132308.32:4512021-07-16 14:21
P2Z_Soar1112283.34:5312021-09-22 13:30
Past13224.2166.33:0312021-06-30 04:07
Peaceful Jungle 213199.750.21:2212022-11-04 13:57
Pharice 2118821.40:5412021-09-17 17:51
Pisull77127.17:3512021-02-23 12:27
piViq11577.12:5912024-09-27 14:19
Pizza134789.24:1912021-08-20 16:39
Plan A11175.498.23:2722022-03-26 12:57
Plan B116274.36:4512021-03-15 02:54
Pogchy139641.01:01:3012021-11-24 16:22
powerless11301.967.25:4612026-08-25 14:35
Primeval Forest1536.73.06:5812024-04-20 02:27
Purple Panic 3115341.26:0112021-03-23 01:03
Purple Panic 4112523.11882.41:5312021-03-23 01:51
Pyramids137307.55:1412021-03-24 14:33
Qianye151550.41:5512022-04-09 12:04
Rainbow Sunrise13536.28:4212022-05-31 23:27
Ray - 213377.07:5912022-07-28 02:37
Request945.91.04:5022021-07-28 15:31
Rivendell112325.28:1012025-02-12 19:00
rizek72063.11:3712021-08-19 10:05
Silk Touch136655.28:0612022-01-07 11:05
Simple World92523.32:5012021-07-08 22:39
Simple World 296009.57:4812021-05-06 13:36
SimplePlay 358027.02:2212022-07-21 13:59
SkiLLz112091.21:4612021-07-15 19:35
Slow Santa113785.46:2012021-09-04 14:49
Snow Problem115382.19:5812021-03-21 20:55
Snowy Mountain131135.16:5522021-11-14 14:28
Soft15567.1469.17:3212022-04-22 13:41
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112564.42:5912021-03-02 15:56
Sounds118.14.11:0822021-06-08 01:46
spirit13196.391.12:3812024-05-11 21:03
SpongeBob 394114.21:5612021-10-09 22:54
Stargazing93827.22:0812021-07-01 17:02
SunDay94721.36:0312021-05-31 20:57
SunDay 3152488.01:21:5112022-06-07 03:51
Sunrice15557.30:1112023-03-26 13:57
Swoosh132912.55:3012022-02-22 18:07
Temple of Doom15730.41:4212022-12-06 01:05
The Bunker114446.46:1412022-05-18 15:26
The East Desert113680.30:5112021-07-12 16:46
The Problem135177.37:3212021-08-14 15:08
The Shire96971.29:3412021-09-10 12:39
The Swamp153555.01:58:3012021-11-11 00:28
tihid116710.45:5212021-09-14 00:06
Tiji154618.19:2212021-04-08 13:42
Tobi71231.5826.16:3312022-04-13 20:25
Top 2115320.29:2012021-09-10 00:27
Try Again9319.1574.10:4212022-05-26 16:31
Tunak Tunak Tun15332.24:5412022-03-01 14:06
Underwater15267.28:1222021-05-21 23:40
WEEDS112939.18:4412021-05-11 02:15
Yeyou 2154392.30:2812021-10-08 15:32
Yeyou 315456.1395.20:2712021-10-20 19:51
Yeyou 4154739.38:1512021-12-19 02:09
Yun Gu154572.14109.29:4512021-08-28 14:48
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
DayDrive720905
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream 2924152
Noovice!727903
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Sundara1511171
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Captain America99779
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Clarity718880
Coffee I739272
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138897
Etna_1918801
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Exit919768
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911317
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120199
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Piranha916542
Plan C118186
Plue912386
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
SomewhereDistant96998
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
The Beginning914646
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Twix914520
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Vizur 2728909
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(242/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

578. with 5589 points

Team Rank

149. with 96 points

Rank

202. with 29 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee1810.18.06:2622025-12-20 14:36
A World Beyond18884.3326.51:0112021-04-02 00:51
Aim 10.0272247.01:18:4712021-07-14 17:00
Aim 9.0272171.01:35:4212021-05-11 15:47
Aviate2166.131.15:1012022-04-20 16:20
Caldera215.9.08:4812025-01-17 18:06
ClassicMonkez241475.54:4512022-05-12 14:09
Cold Jungle241156.32:3412021-10-05 23:14
Cosyris24876.02:44:1312022-12-15 19:05
Deep Forest182261.41:3312021-09-27 19:33
Everdeen21384.53:4712022-11-21 20:43
Fade24990.01:16:0012022-05-11 23:27
Flow21934.01:11:3912022-05-30 18:02
Holy Key18328.624.12:1422021-07-16 16:43
Hostile2735.103.02:3612022-06-02 01:56
Indicud21265.595.26:2622021-05-28 22:12
Just Ragequit24843.45:1212021-06-16 21:20
JustGeneric2745.90.10:0122022-06-02 00:15
Lockdown27240.56:1532021-07-29 01:07
Naufrage21214.475.24:4222021-03-18 01:44
Naufrage 224940.45:0712021-06-15 13:22
Naufrage 3242343.01:27:5812022-03-31 19:44
Nostalgia21125.214.15:1292021-02-19 21:50
Pentamine27139.266.49:5812022-02-10 03:32
QuintessenZ241586.02:50:4712022-02-24 16:29
Rogue World18403.1025.47:3812021-06-15 15:26
Runaway24146.537.01:40:3412021-07-03 00:30
Stay Alive30492.19:5012025-02-07 19:03
Stoned18466.2431.38:1112021-09-11 23:53
Stoned 2183701.32:2412021-11-22 19:30
Supernova18167.09:5722021-03-27 02:46
The Fusion2772.130.17:3412025-02-04 15:26
Unisex3074.149.13:2212023-01-30 23:24
Reason2758.152.21:1912022-12-01 01:30
w3na2424.66.09:5012024-04-07 01:14
4Four2120.68.01:02:2312021-09-27 23:55
4s3041.162.33:0932021-09-18 22:33
Behemoth309.33.52:3032021-11-14 21:15
Cerberus303.9.35:1532022-11-01 17:47
At Night 2272297.02:56:5812021-10-07 20:53
Blue Drag2183.166.16:2322021-11-12 00:50
Flying in the Sky18381.244.14:3542021-06-12 01:13
Out of Castle24162.803.01:14:1222021-11-09 16:05
Back in the days2446.62.20:2372021-06-13 22:35
Back in the days 22448.264.38:0042021-06-29 16:07
Back in the days 32410.27.30:3432021-03-29 22:34
Back in the sky3097.322.57:2722021-11-01 21:59
Back in Time2713.33.27:3432021-03-16 18:26
Genereatron242278.01:02:4912022-04-15 15:19
Generica272404.01:14:4112021-03-21 18:54
Genericore 1241847.51:1512021-11-26 19:47
Genericore 32412.29.23:3012022-11-06 00:39
Genericore 421519.38:2812023-02-17 14:35
Genericore 52459.07:4022025-01-04 22:14
Genericore 724599.09:4122021-06-04 23:33
Goldshire2430.114.24:2012023-02-09 23:48
Hardcore 1121954.37:4612021-07-15 11:30
Stronghold182468.08:27162021-02-09 04:10
Stronghold 2211850.22:06152021-03-03 22:15
2 To Tango21600.1017.02:42:5812025-01-15 17:51
Acidate18570.33:1912025-08-29 15:37
Agony27756.02:30:2412021-11-07 23:53
Aim 1.0241927.46:1612021-06-24 15:19
Aim 11.0272616.01:55:2412021-10-12 18:06
Aim 2.024115.240.20:1912022-03-08 19:56
Aim 3.02457.118.09:2312022-03-07 21:30
Aim 4.02423.38.10:0822021-06-20 01:19
Aim 5.024196.480.34:4722021-12-09 20:37
Aim 6.024105.226.24:4022021-06-19 23:48
Aim 7.024318.686.22:2212022-06-19 15:59
Aim 8.027243.559.49:4922021-07-17 01:32
Airsky30145.365.05:4712023-01-09 22:44
aled242783.4062.22:0922021-07-02 17:56
aled II272161.2873.02:32:0812022-02-11 17:05
Alive182032.51:1912021-09-11 11:44
All at the beginning2163.149.16:3522021-03-18 16:04
allthewayup211392.31:5522021-09-27 17:51
Analyzer30202.31:2112025-09-03 13:10
Anoix27937.03:08:5712024-02-04 23:34
Apathy27531.01:42:2812022-06-16 21:18
Apex22171.182.25:2012022-03-24 18:17
Arctic Frost3014.34.35:1442021-11-25 21:24
asterism2733.87.26:5652021-11-25 02:38
Barren2111110.15969.01:26:1012021-07-31 10:42
Big Sun2124.48.11:2012023-01-19 13:51
Biome Master182021.08:4812023-01-10 21:35
Bl0odDens3215150.05:2722023-02-16 16:44
Bounce278.17.06:0212023-01-23 16:24
brainduck21259.629.01:19:3612025-11-20 18:50
Bumblebee18136.534.24:4532021-07-02 19:07
Burger212630.12:3312023-04-08 18:20
Cave of Harmony1815.29.16:0932024-10-20 18:18
Caverns2427.106.32:2622024-02-19 01:40
ChillDontKill241937.39:4612025-09-03 15:55
cimininxi213926.01:20:5212021-06-17 14:52
claret-blue1897.239.12:2812023-08-08 15:07
Comeback18131.06:2832021-04-24 23:22
Cursed Treasure21591.49:4612022-08-29 23:36
dalbychsipivo21504.45:0532021-12-23 20:51
Danceoff2451.96.23:3112023-02-08 14:55
Dawn Of The 7th Day21562.36:5312022-12-05 19:32
Death Valley212355.32:0212021-07-13 18:35
Degard212233.3604.01:32:4422021-09-03 16:01
Deserted2741.76.20:1212025-09-16 03:15
Don't go1892.483.03:4012021-06-16 16:56
Don't Panic24133.31:0212024-06-07 22:09
Doreos18228.16:0612021-06-09 23:29
DreamWorld18512.35:3112023-02-02 19:12
Dynamic212264.01:07:5412021-09-23 18:06
Eliteenator241100.42:4912021-09-18 15:21
Enchanted21933.01:49:4622021-02-26 17:44
Epic-Fail21656.16:2912024-04-03 14:53
Espace24315.59:2612023-02-13 16:50
External21478.27:5712022-02-10 01:05
External 23092.170.45:1912026-03-10 17:12
Fanxing18839.01:16:0212021-08-05 18:06
Fiasko275.126.10:2512023-01-18 15:47
First Try27376.03:3712025-02-17 20:21
Flux181213.3544.28:0112021-03-09 02:17
Flux 218204.419.15:3722022-06-23 17:05
Fly Around211611.4319.17:0322021-05-22 22:41
Freezeless1842.67.21:3222022-02-19 22:09
Frozen24398.17:2912022-06-01 23:04
Fuji249.25.22:1742023-07-29 21:21
Generic Hell 230264.02:06:3212023-02-03 23:48
Gloominescence18653.48:3222021-11-25 17:16
Gloomy Den241380.03:45:4212023-01-09 17:01
Gone2713.23.26:2142022-05-20 17:09
Good Ol' Days185208.51:5112022-06-23 21:12
Good Ol' Days 2181018.19:2112021-05-21 14:33
Grandma18176.426.29:41152021-02-09 01:24
Grandpa18314.240.08:3462021-02-25 19:04
Green Agony18525.33:3412021-12-17 22:51
Highlife242287.27:3812022-03-25 22:30
Hillside2419.33.17:2312024-02-29 01:01
Holidays 22198.178.15:2022024-04-06 23:46
Impel Down3012.38.55:5222022-05-30 01:52
In Da House21585.40:1812022-06-07 00:31
Inception241092.02:34:5112022-02-15 22:06
Intermediate2757.148.18:3612022-11-07 21:27
Into the Wild242037.03:01:2312021-03-11 19:38
Journey211674.01:32:2812022-01-06 00:29
Journey Man2730.64.55:3022023-02-06 22:37
Journey Man 22711.45.55:4712024-03-15 14:32
Kabarda2143.86.08:0012022-05-12 20:06
Karaboudjan21567.46:2012022-03-10 22:46
Kassin2153.115.21:5612023-02-08 15:26
Level Asian241233.01:20:3212022-02-22 14:51
likeOldschool301077.09:3322022-10-25 19:32
Limba24205.39:0912024-12-31 19:34
Lobster Party24646.46:4832021-08-09 21:38
lost_castle18409.09:0012021-12-04 15:41
Lotus183936.29:1722021-02-05 14:45
LuckyStrike18449.837.21:0712021-12-08 19:54
Luxis276.19.50:1312024-04-12 18:25
M&M1857.123.27:2712021-12-02 15:39
Medium18689.36:5812022-04-22 14:22
milk181225.09:2922021-06-18 14:28
milkyway248.26.54:1932022-10-29 20:33
Mirai3017.33.11:0312025-09-25 23:03
Moonstone2188.237.18:2712025-09-09 15:06
Mystic River24287.32:1312022-03-22 14:35
Mystical Island24243.01:13:2112022-05-29 17:11
Narcissistic2452.102.05:3012023-02-07 15:22
Naufrage 42725.43.13:5512025-10-07 19:15
Nightstar24189.22:5222022-06-29 15:46
Nightstar 22490.232.11:2422023-01-26 16:47
Nirvana182909.02:21:1512021-02-25 15:32
NoMore!21865.44:3312023-04-11 19:05
NoMore! 221743.33:1712022-06-06 15:30
NoMore! 3211387.01:22:3812022-05-10 14:35
Nucl181654.2875.01:20:3212022-01-10 11:32
nullptr18723.1664.20:4342022-01-11 15:17
Nyanpasu21258.470.47:0712024-02-29 17:10
octotorp18627.1933.01:14:4412021-08-11 21:51
Offpanic183283.01:16:1612021-06-30 01:29
Patterns21103.192.32:3712025-10-14 23:27
Pink Sky18177.479.20:3622021-07-13 14:11
Planet 930332.02:30:3212025-01-18 20:22
Radiation21187.15:0012024-07-24 15:15
Reckless21115.214.04:5112022-12-15 04:10
Redefined24319.547.02:08:4312022-06-21 22:39
Regen24788.01:50:3912022-08-15 18:57
Regen 327708.01:46:4912022-06-15 21:24
Roaming247.14.14:4412025-09-21 10:43
Rocky Horror Fly27304.574.04:3812023-02-16 00:28
Ruin2115.29.11:0612023-02-14 13:08
Shock Value2173.151.11:3322022-06-05 01:22
Simple Down2723.66.25:4962022-03-15 00:53
Simple Down 22712.34.23:3032022-11-15 00:39
Simple Down 32714.47.37:5722024-01-09 22:16
SimpleBLocks212919.01:16:2212021-11-14 02:01
Skave183996.49:4122021-06-18 00:13
Skill Rises27865.02:10:5412022-07-20 22:16
Sky Ride24828.33:4732021-05-29 19:28
SKYBOW3048.01:47:4012025-09-08 19:40
SkyLand18659.29:4512023-04-09 23:45
SkyLand22124.47.13:3312023-02-13 15:23
Skywalk2454.235.57:1812023-06-20 13:16
Soap27319.01:47:2212025-01-12 16:46
Something24189.1640.03:12:0712021-06-07 20:20
Space Rate301082.01:23:0212021-05-15 21:31
Spacetic18466.10:2612023-06-11 12:29
Springlobe24253.1254.47:5812021-12-09 01:06
Springlobe 227663.01:31:0012024-03-02 00:07
Stones21137.46:1112024-07-30 18:41
Stormwind2711.34.42:0532021-08-31 21:41
Stronghold 324216.1264.30:0082021-05-02 00:32
Stronghold 4 [Final]27106.767.41:4812024-03-22 02:30
Tatooine3057.136.01:35:3512025-09-13 22:01
Teeish Mine278.22.15:3932022-09-28 15:06
Teestroyer271.1.35:0622023-05-29 17:51
Teetrader21263.476.17:0722021-06-24 04:29
The Joke 2211646.01:36:1412022-06-03 23:33
Time to Switch2169.126.30:1412023-06-07 20:13
Ton 22722.91.23:1842022-04-16 23:01
Tropical Island24392.01:04:1412022-03-11 17:32
TryHard27196.01:10:5722024-08-01 16:14
TryThis24733.21:3212023-02-24 20:15
ttgtgttg181957.32:4212023-02-27 21:37
Ultranova2757.429.01:04:0022021-10-10 01:50
Umbrella24131.247.01:38:4812023-01-04 21:37
Undisclosed2133.63.12:0412025-09-25 23:54
Uzmutulunculunbé24582.26:1812022-05-01 01:31
Venture18178.407.03:5312021-07-29 21:41
Venture 22734.03:2812025-09-10 18:54
Waldeinsamkeit2115.35.17:2722024-08-25 00:20
Wave24164.478.01:03:4212022-06-02 12:27
whitehell3052.256.02:13:4512025-09-13 19:15
Winterfall2412.35.24:5232022-11-10 22:06
Wonderfully2760.29:2212023-05-20 23:33
Wonderfully 3278.22.23:0712022-12-01 21:49
Wonderfully227141.01:07:5312023-05-21 00:57
WoodDivision V271659.03:39:0012021-10-11 00:16
Wour Forlds271032.01:01:0622021-11-02 00:53
Yeyou 5211336.48:5312022-01-26 18:23
Yeyou 62156.123.30:3012023-06-08 23:46
Yoko 1.121843.19:3412021-06-19 21:40
Yoko 2.1181125.03:3712022-08-09 01:05
Yun Gu 2212893.4795.01:38:2912021-10-01 15:13
Zenith18573.12:2912023-07-22 18:24
Zoe182806.01:02:5812021-05-22 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera 2241505
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Sand Dune243362
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Genericore 2242266
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Alone Together 1.024913
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183013
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Desert Wolf182710
Determination184898
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hush27126
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276692
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Lil Jungle24590
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
Mines of Fear211150
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Nagi24618
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242761
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tvyn183133
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Valley 2241528
Wailand185383
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
Winter Is Coming27832
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(22/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

273. with 808 points

Team Rank

83. with 38 points

Rank

200. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DEATHBOW3862.22:22:2212026-03-16 16:54
Until Dawn428.32.02:02:3912025-12-05 17:59
sus'terism 2383.8.01:13:0022025-04-14 00:55
sus'terism3438.01:30:0022023-07-18 01:08
4q341273.22:1912023-04-06 18:50
1AndOnLyLife468.29.01:30:0012024-06-14 23:41
Adrenaline 4.134542.02:16:5612024-07-25 17:00
Adrenaline 4.234195.01:59:2712023-02-23 22:48
Aincrad3410.35.01:33:0022024-07-26 00:08
Back in Time 24213.30.56:4232021-11-20 23:45
Back in Time 346162.04:00:2612023-02-03 01:24
FarLands346.18.01:28:4322023-01-19 00:08
Genericore 63488.08:4922024-08-27 01:30
Genericore 83832.146.01:03:0722023-04-19 20:25
Mult0map3421.93.01:29:0512023-04-29 15:55
Necron3465.59:5912025-09-09 21:48
New Generation38131.399.02:47:4412023-02-20 01:05
Resistance38287.1425.05:2912023-02-06 23:23
Shockwave34964.01:43:1112021-09-25 20:52
Springlobe 334154.488.03:29:0922022-12-03 04:46
Ton341346.58:1712024-08-02 21:42
Vacando347.22.01:16:3942024-01-20 20:51
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
Springlobe 442162
Abyss4285
Catharsis34129
4u42475
4k46223
80834839
Adorenarine5034
Adrenaline 450189
Adrenaline 542197
Aimateur46209
Aimazing341291
Aimbot42823
Aimlicious42721
Binary341057
Control3440
Falling Down38348
Firestone38544
Generic World34692
Ghoul42136
Grim Reaper5088
Heartcore42356
Heartcore II50105
HellCore38640
Hostile 33837
Justice34691
Justice 242756
Nether34147
New Generation II4284
Not Naufrage 434394
pedeuliar42115
Ravillion382563
Redefined 24292
Regen 234582
Shawker34110
Somnium34512
Tatooine 242260
Tentrom5010
The Enchanted Clearing34507
Unbalanced 334219
Yo'Ci34791
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3549. with 510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1012464.08:1412021-03-19 08:32
Caventure IV1514605.18:4912021-09-14 12:47
Downhill Jam155155.05:4412022-03-08 02:40
Dummy Chamber109172.04:3612022-03-07 02:32
Dummy Chamber 2108534.06:0512022-03-04 09:34
Samsara105450.10:1412022-02-22 12:21
Just deep fly255341.50:1422021-02-26 20:27
JustCopyFly105277.9664.05:1112022-03-07 02:18
Amber153170.11:4412025-02-05 13:53
Apex1520200.28:2112022-03-26 18:36
balega151528.10:2912022-03-07 18:05
Bomb Raid151593.09:5912022-03-07 20:18
Bomb Raid 2155899.11:3212021-08-25 19:34
Broken hammer10365.04:0212022-03-07 02:49
Chacruna151574.11:4312022-03-07 17:49
Destruction151949.29:1112022-03-07 18:35
drg515417.03:0312022-04-09 13:45
Dummy Chamber 3158965.07:2812022-10-18 02:34
Escape from the Prison153843.35:1912021-07-01 14:25
Essential152330.30:0912021-03-30 01:08
Greed151451.18:1312022-03-17 17:08
Injection251259.45:1912022-06-07 05:41
Injection 225550.20:0912022-06-07 19:37
JungleRabies253403.53:0512021-10-05 14:41
Just Bump fly15692.28:1512022-03-08 02:29
Just Rocketfly 220996.1812.24:1212022-08-08 15:08
Pace101858.02:3612022-03-06 19:57
Samsara VI15232.08:1512022-04-06 02:41
Samsara VII201664.37:1412022-03-09 17:48
SkyFly102440.06:5312022-03-07 03:03
SpoopyDrag152065.17:4912021-09-14 10:44
Stellar1012020.07:4112022-03-06 20:05
TakeUrLuggage155254.17:4812021-08-29 13:00
Watch your time104671.07:3312022-03-07 02:13
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
Tech1514490
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

46049. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2412042.11:4112021-02-26 18:16
GlassBox 945339.09:5612021-07-10 22:39
Retro 14465.06:3212021-07-10 22:52
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421125
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430005
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421557
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425244
Pathway 4423121
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(80/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10122. with 812 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1298.235.12:5512022-03-06 19:21
0 KBeeeR S - 286476.35:5912021-06-22 14:56
3way83037.39:2712022-07-02 19:11
Angry125155.33:3912021-09-19 17:35
ATLAS84414.28:3212021-06-02 15:41
Axom88902.15:3712021-05-29 12:35
Bixnet8278.958.11:5112022-03-12 17:57
Blue & Yellow8780.10:3812022-08-17 23:45
Blue Adventures 14610.3191.07:5912025-09-22 13:33
Blue Sky86568.13:2222021-02-15 14:02
BlueRift124970.52:2612021-05-18 20:48
CCrush8538.3081.19:5212022-02-22 00:28
Chaos Factory 28203.966.17:2712021-09-21 15:47
Cigarette1232.68.12:3412022-09-24 14:57
Colors V2121554.16:4612021-09-16 15:33
DaFuQ84446.08:3812021-09-16 18:32
DaMap8414.07:1412022-07-06 16:07
DaMap 28688.3908.12:5012021-03-18 16:33
Deeve18213.658.09:4412025-09-22 13:44
Derpy 186210.46:4912021-09-06 13:28
double up83539.19:1112021-02-10 03:21
Dream 1 V28102.288.15:0122021-05-18 21:42
Dream 283804.23:5212021-06-23 14:09
Equestria Girls81103.12275.31:2212021-03-10 21:22
Feeling82415.22:0312021-09-09 17:22
Finito16430.15:1512021-07-16 19:02
Frats 1123337.22:3212021-03-12 00:34
FWYS 3127477.35:4412021-02-14 03:54
FWYS 4125461.01:22:1512021-03-06 03:08
FWYS 5127712.21:2012021-04-28 13:25
Genesis84511.12:1312021-05-19 16:47
Google123208.46:0312021-05-07 23:08
Green121899.23:4812021-07-09 19:09
GreenDream1211231.26:0412021-07-08 12:06
GTF 18159.375.05:1712022-02-22 01:06
Halloween165443.32:5012021-06-06 18:08
HellGate 28866.05:5512022-03-28 13:36
HellGate 2.58896.15:4512022-06-24 13:23
HellGate 382283.16:0612022-03-28 13:29
HellGate 5121631.21:1512021-07-27 20:20
Heroic84876.09:4312021-05-31 17:29
Hook Fever124617.15:1012021-07-09 13:49
Hope166120.27:1012021-05-21 21:17
Icy Morning124890.16:4912021-08-19 21:27
illusion163364.18:2112021-06-15 20:03
Impulse_0345223.03:2412022-04-15 19:28
JustMap122416.12:2012022-01-10 11:47
KitKat 187485.30:3912021-04-03 00:04
lovely me121123.11:0512021-05-31 17:42
lovely me2124946.48:5812021-02-16 00:49
Maximum12119.307.15:1712021-07-02 21:53
Michler124475.55:2012021-05-20 19:57
Next 216176.642.19:4012025-09-28 13:49
o_O8680.18:3312022-05-24 16:17
Pale412639.14:5912021-07-09 14:11
Pandora82430.20:1712021-08-09 17:40
Purple Panic815839.18:4022021-02-27 03:36
Purple Panic 2819587.43:1012021-03-17 19:24
Rainboom83032.30:0112021-06-07 14:43
Reach Pluto12911.13:0522021-03-11 20:33
Rovo124112.30:3412021-05-07 10:38
S-Race 2123114.19:2512021-11-21 12:46
Shaxx85351.14:3112021-06-02 04:01
Sky line8842.4144.12:2512022-02-22 00:44
skynet942763.08:2712021-07-24 10:52
Slim12937.18:2412022-05-27 13:11
slow83027.14:3412021-03-17 23:37
Snowy Sakura I123983.27:0012021-07-23 18:46
Snowzz12124.13:5912021-09-10 16:29
SpongeBob 281864.32:4712021-05-02 16:03
Stamina12685.14:2612021-07-09 17:00
StormzZ121235.19:3312021-06-27 15:33
Totoro124565.22:1612021-03-17 01:16
Toxic121415.22:5812022-04-19 17:18
Tribute 21291.202.13:0012023-02-25 18:45
VeryLow1162870.41:3112021-11-14 12:16
VeryLow2161310.33:2012021-09-27 20:15
WinterMine12202.669.20:5012021-07-16 13:36
X-Cross812747.29:2612021-11-15 00:05
Frats 5122075.24:0712022-10-06 15:11
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 4812143
HeyYa812165
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414342
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
MCPV1218174
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817994
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Tribute 11212769
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(43/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3115. with 716 points

Team Rank

367. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20793.01:12:5212022-05-06 15:44
Adrenaline 320598.02:03:0912022-05-15 22:06
Alpaga122057.44:1312021-07-14 02:44
Arcade121415.25:1712021-06-10 15:15
Arcade 2121651.34:4912022-04-06 03:17
AreaOfEffect16425.20:4612022-07-02 23:56
At Night201275.01:09:0912021-10-01 23:02
Black_City2034.70.16:1612024-08-14 01:00
Chaos 3161038.27:5812022-05-12 15:16
Confusion203268.01:48:4112021-03-04 14:40
Day202401.01:09:1112021-08-01 11:45
Dead Island122791.30:1022021-02-15 23:14
Deadline 116419.57:2012022-06-24 14:52
Deadline 2162121.01:35:0212021-03-19 11:13
Dels 3161682.01:30:3712022-01-31 17:35
Difficult 1.320366.01:59:0112022-07-06 14:22
Dragonscale165499.01:34:0312021-06-14 20:19
Easy Way166.12.05:3412022-12-25 23:41
Equalize!127676.45:4312021-05-21 00:20
Executive20128.418.05:5212021-12-07 18:39
Explosive12507.27:4522021-09-03 17:00
Fly to the Moon12643.2645.34:4512021-05-18 22:48
Four Gates163812.01:04:5312021-08-03 21:22
Gold Rush202835.54:4812021-08-10 00:53
Lost Castle16237.3200.57:5412021-05-16 16:15
Madness 516714.31:3212021-07-29 20:48
MicCore16729.29:4512021-06-28 13:23
Multivitamin16461.39:2712022-06-15 17:31
Nasa1667.170.10:4412024-08-14 01:41
Night Jungle16506.36:0812021-10-27 12:51
NightRunner164319.44:0512021-06-09 10:07
Outlet20133.903.01:01:2512022-02-19 03:29
Paik1680.214.11:2412024-08-14 01:29
Picklock20175.35:4012025-02-11 14:38
Rampage161662.01:50:2912021-07-15 01:21
Scabrous 22034.30:1412025-02-11 14:01
Skyisland216986.13:0712022-02-16 14:28
skynet compilation16884.01:44:1212021-05-16 18:23
supernice2040.131.01:16:5112025-02-17 19:36
TheWalkingDead20716.01:01:3512025-01-30 02:57
Volcano1668.152.14:0322022-03-28 23:54
whatever16197.1122.26:5812021-12-02 19:41
Zephronikon16597.01:00:3212025-03-09 02:15
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Ambrosia163329
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167810
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18487. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121582.39:5912021-02-15 23:56
NUT_short_race449869.07:4012022-05-11 01:14

Oldschool Server

(101/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2111. with 1380 points

Team Rank

894. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop12813.07:3212025-10-30 02:06
Big-Jungle1234.70.05:5112024-03-23 17:52
-27318757.01:16:5412022-05-05 18:59
2moons1292.210.02:0312024-03-13 23:56
AiP-Gores621038.04:1522021-03-11 15:31
Amor 161823.13:3012021-02-14 00:16
Aqua18114.24:5712025-10-30 01:51
Awe 41830.68.21:0912025-02-13 16:12
bBzZ!!122311.24:0612021-06-16 21:53
Blue18368.01:08:1312023-01-22 22:50
Campotle 36144.2068.05:2712022-07-17 02:38
Continuum18439.30:4012022-03-21 17:04
Crimson241194.01:47:4712024-08-07 18:12
ddrace_loop1212.49.19:4212025-02-13 16:32
ddrace_shella26106.05:0312023-08-29 14:07
Dead Darkness24675.17:1312022-08-11 19:41
DeadCore 318177.49:5312024-05-07 13:20
Divergence24107.44:5212025-01-24 21:00
Eagle Race Compilation122350.47:5012023-08-14 22:06
Easyfail 1129.17.06:4012023-08-28 22:29
Exfishion18605.54:5212025-02-13 00:01
experiment12635.13:4512022-10-06 03:29
Freeze Slow 16526.15:4812021-07-11 13:01
Freeze Slow 26825.21:5612025-09-13 23:15
Freeze Slow 4123159.01:31:0512021-09-20 22:58
Fucktastic123269.01:12:4112021-05-14 15:20
Generic Hell181056.01:05:4512022-01-01 23:50
Hardcore 165098.25:5712021-03-10 06:19
Hardcore 262012.17:2822021-03-25 17:33
Hardcore 312318.37:1522022-04-04 18:50
Hardcore 462496.30:2312021-03-26 23:13
Hardcore 51224.195.16:0312024-07-16 00:56
Hardcore 62433.391.23:4022022-05-10 20:48
Hardcore 7182993.52:5322021-04-05 14:46
Hardstyle 112221.21:4112022-05-28 03:05
Hardstyle 2121516.23:5612022-01-23 23:05
Hardtime12324.18:3912023-09-01 18:01
Haunted Dungeon62281.44:3212022-08-21 22:30
HDP_Zinderencio62559.01:4912022-10-13 03:20
Hell Ride121225.27:3012021-09-23 15:17
himmel 26433.15:3412024-06-14 02:55
Im No Superman 112179.746.11:4312022-06-15 19:34
Im No Superman 2121949.38:2822021-02-28 18:11
Impossible 2122069.15:3712023-08-23 01:25
Infinity18854.45:1112022-01-29 23:16
Insanity122525.48:2412021-08-14 12:47
Jailbreak 212611.22:0112022-04-13 20:50
Jailbreak 363890.42:4612021-03-26 12:48
Jailbreak 5181066.57:3112021-11-03 00:05
Jailbreak 718856.45:2012023-04-03 23:08
Just Fly 1666259.17:4912021-03-15 12:14
Killa 3127001.25:3312021-03-02 15:11
Killa512298.14:3312024-08-14 00:39
Koule 1018112.53:2912024-12-31 22:50
Koule 1163630.02:1612025-04-23 21:10
Koule 136646.05:0012025-09-13 22:45
Koule 14121817.12:0712022-11-19 16:17
Kovcheg122939.01:39:1612022-01-08 19:12
Lost1884.990.31:3912021-03-18 00:51
Lost 2181750.01:21:4512021-03-12 15:26
Madness 4123580.50:0712021-07-26 15:21
Miper 562161.37:0112021-11-22 20:17
Orange 412761.56:3912021-09-22 16:44
Pablik 312349.29:4412025-10-30 02:36
Paradise18408.4286.12:0112022-04-30 18:45
Paralytic18862.02:00:4712022-02-13 22:48
Predator 1123698.01:12:4312021-02-13 23:59
Professional183091.58:3412021-10-05 19:44
Proskills12526.16:3312024-09-09 23:52
Reload 1121866.20:5412022-02-10 00:18
Reload 2181781.01:25:4512021-06-05 16:46
Reload 412549.36:2312025-02-13 18:00
Stereotype 23082.01:05:3112025-01-11 20:57
Stereotype 330266.02:00:2612024-08-11 17:45
Stereotype 430212.01:29:1812022-04-22 21:25
Stereotype 53018.38:0512025-02-13 17:17
Tee-forever-X1764132.21:3112022-08-10 19:56
The Ultimate Rainbow121100.24:3512024-03-08 23:04
Tibto121213.59:2512022-08-08 23:30
tough way12139.16:1412022-07-16 01:51
tough way 212539.34:4812022-04-21 19:07
Ultimatum 218860.10:1612022-08-09 00:37
Ultimatum 318873.16:4212022-08-09 00:13
UnrealMap6159.15:2712021-08-21 11:54
Victory 1241468.01:02:0412021-07-02 15:43
Victory 2241884.46:3712025-12-28 01:40
Victory 324269.06:3212025-09-14 00:16
Victory 524655.01:05:5712021-06-08 00:44
Wanderlust1824.64.29:5612024-03-15 13:01
Warch Comp63750.59:4212021-02-08 16:46
Who's Faster683.174.03:0122022-01-14 14:01
WoFs181757.02:23:2212021-06-28 22:43
Zadrotos 1121185.26:2312021-03-24 01:56
Zadrotos 212164.35:4142021-03-22 00:33
Zadrotos 31279.222.34:2922021-03-25 01:49
Zadrotos 518107.55:5622021-12-22 00:13
Zadrotos_final18292.52:1712021-09-24 15:44
Koule 2617501.10:3812021-03-12 00:07
Koule 7640.168.07:1812022-02-28 00:15
Multimap6350.762.13:0512025-09-20 01:22
Skillz 16119.361.07:4112021-03-02 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367374
Fresh68622
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 12127419
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Paradise & Hell184120
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
To Light182867
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 4182777
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 4182446
Koule 1623993
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(36/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

8915. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset126038.09:5212022-12-01 22:50
IMA NINJA121152.12:2112025-01-29 00:13
Mud46087.00:4922024-12-31 21:12
TOPOS416371.03:2512021-04-01 20:32
RockClimb8964.04:3012025-02-12 19:22
AIB Quest 112363.15:4412025-01-13 13:34
BlackBear6122589.00:2512021-06-18 03:31
Bouncy41260.03:1522025-01-25 23:37
Broken space121287.01:02:0412021-07-29 10:00
Cheepl84558.11:3812025-01-29 04:27
Chill Let's Climb 382578.55:0512021-05-07 13:13
Dodge12581.33:3212025-11-04 14:19
DonoWall81654.04:2312023-01-25 19:48
Duodecimo12348.23:4812023-02-17 01:16
Equity [Hard]16167.05:1712025-09-15 05:50
Fireball47774.06:5212021-09-19 16:58
FlipLipp10127310.19:2312021-09-14 09:39
ForeverAlone8173.02:0622025-01-11 13:54
GetSpeed8803.04:1412023-02-08 14:09
Hook It4648.01:0342024-07-10 18:56
Lets Climb82247.08:1812022-06-11 17:36
Maximum speed12253.22:0512023-02-09 17:45
Mirror4388.01:5022024-09-06 20:46
Moventer413475.07:1112021-04-04 20:21
Night of Spikes81196.02:3112021-07-08 03:10
Putt Putt414974.06:3512021-06-18 04:02
Race_Sanktoras47614.22:0912021-03-19 08:58
RocketIsKey121789.01:41:1112021-02-18 13:49
run_guy_2589639.12:5332021-02-04 03:01
Schwung41522.00:5212021-07-08 13:32
Shooting Range410203.03:1612021-06-18 04:07
Short And Precise 581191.13:0612022-03-23 19:45
Sky High1216.01:3312025-09-24 02:58
Solo Future122448.01:22:0012022-08-13 12:41
solo_castle82133.00:5012025-01-29 04:38
Verification 3.28892.00:3812021-06-18 03:54
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride463738
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037006
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422320
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423207
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422703
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47543
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382911
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Nytro417551
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420685
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420936
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

18982. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4abydos22721.02:1212021-05-14 02:06
run_drawed22880.01:4712026-07-16 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates01675.19:3312024-10-25 18:12
DontMove08111.01:0022021-02-27 01:48
Time Calculator06503.00:0032021-02-27 01:45

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2507. with 124 points

Team Rank

116. with 8 points

Rank

125. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12181.854.16:5432024-12-25 19:38
Bouncyhold8332.12:3922024-12-24 18:47
2 Days in the back12432.14:4022022-12-25 11:18
Adrenachill 5 Part 1166.10.19:3712025-09-26 02:43
Adrenachill 5 Part 21641.72.21:4812025-09-26 01:01
Amateur12136.324.39:1712024-12-21 20:15
Arctic Festivity20142.800.22:3452022-12-18 12:42
Barely Intermediate16421.11:3312024-12-23 18:35
Tinyhold125494.41:3012024-04-07 23:05
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
AiP-Bores811860
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218519
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22