Global Ranks for Dr.Acula


Points (33786 total)

5180. with 7215 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

15497. with 460 points

Points (past 30 days)

11416. with 58 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-10-11 17:02: Linear (01:51)

301 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-17 01:01: GER DDmaX.Pro: DeathClaw (59:34)
2026-10-16 12:12: POL Solo: Hell-time (01:47)
2026-10-13 21:48: GER DDmaX.Next: Yin&Yang (18:55)
2026-10-13 19:17: GER Novice: Firewatch 2 (08:12)
2026-10-07 13:01: GER Moderate: [SI] KABOO (08:43)
2026-10-06 13:19: GER Moderate: Plan C (18:10)
2026-10-05 23:36: GER Moderate: P2Z_DeadlyJungle (20:44)
2026-10-05 00:45: GER Moderate: P2Z_DeadlyJungle (09:31)
2026-10-01 19:42: POL DDmaX.Easy: Pathway 2 (03:59)
2026-10-01 16:07: GER Moderate: Silk Touch (10:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭insolvent‭: 24 ranks
2. ‭BisZ troll‭: 7 ranks
3. ‭Iza‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭BisZ‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭Dazz‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Sky-Bear‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Magic'x3‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭adham‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Nataliaツ‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭Ak 47‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(83/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

40828. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell31604.03:5812026-06-16 14:30
4Beginners1114349.04:4912022-05-04 22:08
Inure311536.03:1012024-04-05 08:49
LearnToPlay22075.07:0822022-02-14 20:41
Linear29418.00:48202020-10-11 17:02
StepByStep139706.04:0912023-06-10 14:08
Sunny Side Up3270110.14:5812021-10-30 04:20
Tangerine112446.00:4522022-04-02 01:26
Tsunami1663.1606.01:2532022-09-10 13:37
Tutorial1121432.03:4012022-04-16 03:15
Bullets321561.07:1012022-03-30 01:48
Hoo!438872.09:4612022-03-05 14:39
Icebreaker42847.18:2022022-04-29 23:49
Introduction211972.08:0122023-03-03 01:39
Kobra492287.35:5612022-04-01 19:51
Kobra 2311381.16:0012022-09-01 01:01
Kobra 348581.27:0612022-03-23 11:58
Kobra 442247.5221.19:4222021-08-27 12:00
Planet Mars422376.30:4412023-06-27 17:34
4Nubs160733.05:4622023-08-22 22:57
Absurd 133265.06:1612023-07-01 12:10
Absurd 357915.08:0212026-09-01 23:39
Absurd 4437587.24:1412021-07-10 21:44
Banta34319.11:4712022-05-03 00:59
benrace312919.17:2412026-01-13 21:01
Beyond Light540460.13:1522021-12-27 03:03
Blue Sapphire517097.13:0612022-04-14 17:22
CandyLand120055.08:5512022-04-17 00:55
Chobo4784.2064.05:0912023-09-21 11:38
Cliff Charge231300.07:1412024-07-27 15:43
Cool418872.06:2212021-10-18 22:37
Dark Moon376434.01:06:5212023-05-21 03:01
Deino416511.08:2412022-03-01 16:29
DetrimentalFactor410624.11:0712022-04-30 00:53
EasyRight 2528271.11:5412025-12-22 10:59
Electric5458.989.07:1012023-08-27 11:22
Eventide371115.22:5312024-04-22 10:40
Firewatch312420.05:2512022-04-05 01:01
Firewatch 232290.08:1212026-10-13 19:17
Fluff324731.07:5512023-10-04 14:20
For Idiots 122108.05:3922023-08-03 16:10
For Idiots 2233302.13:2312022-01-01 20:45
Give u the Moon317966.06:2412022-05-25 19:56
GlassBox 4215978.02:5712022-04-30 00:39
Gold Mine17865.01:4622022-04-27 15:11
Halloween Night28777.03:4612021-10-13 22:12
Harvest410797.04:5912026-08-16 23:26
Homesick59414.08:5412022-06-03 01:31
Hulk43536.04:3822021-12-27 02:45
Iced540493.14:4112024-04-01 21:18
Iris445186.06:4012024-09-23 14:49
IronMan32826.08:0512026-09-05 11:56
It's Easy219640.06:0212022-11-13 02:14
Kindergarten5231.15:5712022-04-26 22:01
Lavender Forest526271.12:1422022-04-02 23:25
Light Grey31978.13:5712022-04-27 00:03
Lighthouse538605.12:1612022-01-01 04:32
Maui Wowie418674.09:0312022-04-11 16:30
Mint59371.11:0912024-03-31 15:07
Multeasymap5101026.14:1512022-03-03 13:36
Open Lane53856.05:2812023-09-20 20:25
Ovell3919.10:4112022-09-07 23:55
Pados 111292.05:2112024-03-14 09:11
Pados 2320047.28:0112022-05-28 21:20
Planet Mercury41484.08:5012022-04-26 22:16
Pounamu 244372.04:5422022-09-04 15:36
Seagulls512662.19:0212022-05-14 18:26
Seasons123262.10:4812022-05-15 23:35
SeMang 15336.698.06:4332022-03-05 14:51
SeMang 2543384.16:3112022-04-27 17:46
Sincera419066.08:5412022-10-04 09:25
Sincera 258574.13:5722022-02-23 02:00
Sketch522509.10:2012024-10-11 16:23
Teeasy125333.05:3012024-01-03 22:37
TeeWorld311790.05:4712024-11-10 01:31
Thor36432.17:2912024-08-05 19:56
Top 3330985.24:5412022-04-27 18:47
Vizur48139.08:2112022-11-05 17:08
WTF42547.6601.05:5522022-04-26 21:01
ZeroX29577.09:3432022-12-01 16:13
Epix462574.24:1812022-03-06 15:25
Shadow516524.24:5312022-09-03 13:35
xyz_ddrace2326284.16:5012022-12-01 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359135
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Planet Venus536366
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537175
(wasntme)467545
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282028
Absurd 2385956
Absurd 5341645
Basics171463
Batman352817
Beyond Dreams2133882
BlueChaos478475
Careless538943
Chicken Pie243135
Chicken Pie 2538710
Circular546037
Cuboid374310
Decipher565566
Diamond Mine455708
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280123
EasyRight459004
Empire Desp581456
Fiji573840
Future_Race557342
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 5247965
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246836
Houll370620
Island Rush372398
Jungle Camp562067
Just2Easy1229164
Kaylite461324
Lonely359082
Looney457503
Lowcore258904
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459462
Mellifluous551828
Moonlight395682
newbee2120952
Orion576174
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Pounamu382497
Psyll354280
Semang 3556124
Senani550084
Sopella362485
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Undrag2341549
Water Lily2112073
Xolla538935
Teleport352046
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(113/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10693. with 1301 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon131467.23:4712023-09-21 11:23
Baby Aim 1.0135033.16:0722022-09-08 00:25
Cup of Tee719967.15:1012022-04-21 17:22
DayDrive76644.12:3522022-04-23 18:35
Dizzy711691.06:3412024-09-15 16:16
Fall & Rise1527.124.13:2912023-08-23 13:53
Forgotten Lands156408.36:2712022-10-11 15:33
Hookthrough79911.05:2622023-06-12 15:02
HookThrough31125404.17:0512022-02-23 19:01
Imposand134416.18:5212021-09-09 16:29
Intothenight15499.2150.22:0922022-12-06 17:30
Magnitude117677.17:5922022-12-01 21:45
MonkeyDream 2913198.18:1812026-01-04 00:38
Monster135477.8111.11:2542022-03-30 02:13
Noovice!75134.28:0112023-09-16 13:31
Sundara1510964.02:21:1612021-09-01 02:44
Sunny Land9942.31:5512024-05-05 13:42
Tricktee151013.8720.04:32:4512022-01-02 06:35
Tropica91308.20:1922022-05-16 23:39
Spooky1177.197.27:0512025-12-15 19:30
Weapons7113.300.13:0912022-11-05 03:18
#wontfix13158.579.35:4112022-04-26 23:47
2 easy for u9909.36:3712022-03-29 13:38
[SI] INSTINCT92742.10:1912022-09-24 22:47
[SI] KABOO92722.08:4312026-10-07 13:01
Against the Current11128.636.04:5812022-08-31 01:22
Baby Aim 2.0151820.12:0012022-03-28 15:53
Baby Aim 3.01514145.46:3312022-03-31 11:58
BackToBasics15179.07:2212022-10-08 01:41
Bob98809.22:1712026-07-22 23:47
Bornrif11775.1429.19:3312025-03-31 17:16
Brony113790.28:5612025-12-01 18:49
Brown131379.30:0812026-01-04 22:13
Canyang159146.02:30:0512022-04-24 16:46
Casa der Merde152847.19:5312026-09-03 00:01
Coffee I76846.12:0612022-11-11 22:09
Coffee II716296.19:1312022-04-23 19:02
Conscientious13195.472.12:1012022-11-13 06:46
Construction I153019.53:4912023-09-25 22:51
Crystal Maze135909.30:1612022-03-28 15:17
CYO52892.4708.00:4812026-01-03 23:42
DaoYu98888.17:2112022-04-02 17:34
Dead15730.32:4312022-03-25 14:08
Death Sentence 2152866.50:5322022-01-02 19:33
DeathHook116486.11215.16:3012022-11-30 21:52
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131368.15:1622022-04-28 00:37
Dubush138334.53:0712022-12-02 01:16
Dusty Road15285.15:5532022-03-25 12:33
Elitissimo151042.19:0922022-08-28 03:12
Exit9295.910.10:1312022-12-04 03:11
Fender131676.36:2112024-03-27 17:50
Freeze Jungle13302.986.17:5612022-11-13 00:17
Galaxy Turn7234.07:3612025-03-26 11:53
Gibson132836.31:2712025-12-29 17:55
Glitchhold117421.11:0112025-02-14 10:45
GuggPaloczi13965.12:0222024-03-17 14:41
HeartOfMoon13201.617.09:1712022-11-24 23:44
HellGate 3.596963.25:0912022-01-16 03:12
HellGate X13157.27:3722022-04-05 02:36
Hyper112034.11:1012026-01-04 00:06
JP7970.09:0612023-09-20 20:48
Jumanji152125.58:4622022-01-01 00:01
Just HookThrough95011.08:1412022-11-29 15:01
Let's Fail!153379.22:4112022-09-08 17:13
luminati1522659.07:1412022-01-04 21:44
lumine1528587.37712.28:2122022-01-19 03:10
mainstream91051.30:2512024-07-16 16:21
Maranko151397.10:0812026-01-02 11:12
MiddleFinger9126.10:1812022-11-29 14:37
Minimum13697.29:3212022-10-30 00:15
moyu74075.09:5712023-10-01 15:01
NightSky2114887.18:0112023-07-22 18:48
NightSky4134073.17:1812025-04-03 23:59
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11239.09:3122026-10-05 00:45
P2Z_Island1361.157.14:0512022-11-13 05:31
Patchwork152385.02:49:3512022-04-16 02:58
Peaceful Jungle 213482.18:5912022-11-26 12:49
Plan A111547.35:0712022-03-25 01:01
Plan C111030.18:1012026-10-06 13:19
Pogchy133818.30:2412022-04-17 15:48
Pranki134303.7111.06:5312022-09-24 18:05
PreciousDream11718.11:0712026-01-02 10:58
Purple Panic 3114471.23:3712022-05-11 23:26
Purple Panic 4111371.5317.26:0512022-04-21 01:46
Qianye157887.01:26:2112025-12-07 22:05
Rivendell113417.32:1112022-12-25 20:26
Sabell13796.20:4412025-12-09 14:19
Seduction15629.20:2812025-11-25 20:47
Short Flight135511.29:5612022-04-05 01:39
Silk Touch13314.795.10:5422025-12-13 20:45
Simple World91219.27:3312023-10-06 16:44
Simple World 29294.27:1012026-08-11 14:12
Simple World 311352.1423.23:2222022-11-13 05:55
SimplePlay53971.01:4522025-04-01 11:49
SimplePlay 4117862.02:2222022-02-24 18:25
Snow Problem11462.5184.19:4512022-05-12 03:46
Snowy Mountain139233.59:5812023-09-17 21:55
Soft15756.2096.22:2712022-11-13 07:20
SpongeBob 392410.17:2212022-05-15 22:16
Spoon113265.10:3412022-11-24 21:41
Stargazing910623.34:3312022-03-30 18:15
Starlit Peaks97583.12:3012023-06-16 17:44
SunDay91455.24:2412022-05-15 16:38
SunDay 3153061.01:30:2712022-04-03 16:29
The Bunker116230.54:4612022-05-13 01:17
The East Desert111322.20:0022022-05-12 02:41
tihid11146.514.19:2212022-05-12 03:03
Tiji152604.15:3012022-09-04 01:15
Vigorous112607.4498.19:3412023-08-21 13:25
Vizur 274902.10:0212022-09-16 23:32
WEEDS112786.18:1012022-11-07 00:04
Yeyou 3153739.33:0122021-10-22 21:57
Zaiross-Gores71053.02:0412023-06-08 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710876
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
garden1332687
Hookthrough 21121476
Justix917057
Jvice923573
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream748999
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Noo!942263
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725875
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
Hell 21311559
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139887
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720387
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721042
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Kopell728481
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927221
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
Next Grey927974
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912272
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112945
Pizza1315847
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
rizek741801
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118222
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916338
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116658
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(70/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3764. with 1545 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186765.01:27:5312023-09-23 20:57
Dry Valley27166.675.02:00:0012022-09-08 03:00
Holy Key182420.22:4012022-10-04 12:27
Naufrage211681.38:3812023-09-02 18:13
Naufrage 2241244.50:2312022-09-08 19:17
Naufrage 324102.344.52:2222022-03-31 19:35
Nostalgia211051.23:4522022-04-29 01:52
Stoned 218247.580.15:2212025-02-14 11:33
Supernova188219.01:09:0412022-01-23 02:23
Flying in the Sky182084.31:5112022-03-31 03:10
Out of Castle24583.01:05:2412023-08-26 18:45
Back in the days241705.50:1352022-02-10 19:51
Back in the days 2242094.01:14:0622022-04-26 20:17
Back in the days 32469.551.01:03:0912022-11-05 04:49
Back in Time272404.01:36:4022022-03-05 14:23
Genereatron241426.48:1922022-04-15 17:23
Generica271464.56:2712022-03-28 19:58
Genericore 724111.1980.53:0812022-11-01 01:49
Goldshire24521.38:3112022-08-07 23:21
Stronghold184761.10:4832021-08-31 15:17
Stronghold 2211992.22:3752021-07-13 20:20
Aim 4.024505.2007.51:2612022-03-08 18:25
Aim 5.0241027.50:3112026-09-01 23:30
Arabic Night181328.21:4212025-03-31 15:50
Arctic Frost30758.01:47:3422022-03-30 22:41
asterism27444.54:0512024-08-16 22:03
Barren219242.13473.46:0412022-10-23 01:29
Bumblebee183284.57:4712023-09-03 01:25
Cave of Harmony18104.625.38:0212026-01-14 19:33
dalbychsipivo212206.01:14:1922021-12-31 03:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21824.43:1312022-12-05 18:21
Death Valley213861.47:3112021-07-13 17:24
Determination18395.2947.38:3512025-04-09 14:04
Don't Panic2437.202.34:1512023-05-13 00:49
Eliteenator241309.46:2612023-07-19 17:29
Fox181740.09:1312026-09-04 11:28
Good Ol' Days 218218.528.15:0222022-09-09 03:05
Grandma18139.342.28:1372021-08-28 01:50
Grandpa183928.20:5322022-09-05 00:08
Jungledread21970.01:41:3112022-04-28 20:51
Karaboudjan 321992.56:5812023-07-08 21:13
Logics212181.03:29:3812022-04-25 22:41
Lotus184364.30:5912024-03-27 14:46
milk181647.5862.28:0512025-02-14 11:15
NoMore! 221140.637.31:5212022-12-05 20:13
octotorp183722.02:05:4812025-03-26 01:17
Offpanic181324.6638.03:00:0612025-03-28 02:55
Reckless21406.1273.12:1912022-11-07 21:44
Roaming2460.182.30:5012023-06-05 13:53
Rocky Horror Fly271024.1834.07:1412022-10-15 17:24
Ruin21136.391.23:0612022-08-31 03:09
Scabrous2177.170.19:0512022-10-23 02:08
Simple Down271840.02:07:0712024-03-17 21:43
Simple Down 227675.01:09:5342022-11-12 19:12
Simple Down 32734.173.58:2122024-02-19 23:03
Sky Ride2469.382.27:4712022-11-06 04:07
Sleepy 224123.504.53:0212022-11-06 02:38
Something2454.135.31:5412022-08-26 01:37
Stormwind271142.02:25:5312022-12-09 22:58
Stronghold 3247297.01:04:0412022-02-04 17:02
Stronghold 4 [Final]271340.51:4212024-04-17 20:50
Teetrader21184.323.13:1512023-09-03 15:37
The Sewer2499.314.44:4412022-09-07 00:43
Time to Switch21539.951.01:30:0012025-03-13 20:30
Ton 227664.01:05:1022022-05-18 22:34
Underground181257.27:2512025-03-30 04:23
Wailand18232.979.30:5312022-11-07 18:33
Waldeinsamkeit2187.632.55:5542024-08-25 01:09
Wasteland21534.1266.55:3412026-06-19 15:55
Winterfall24974.01:23:3812022-11-11 21:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187705
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242765
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3373. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
sus'terism34150.02:13:4712023-07-15 23:48
Aincrad34343.04:27:3712024-08-10 04:58

Dummy Server

(43/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2526. with 635 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109315.07:1912022-04-28 22:51
Caventure II1513252.22:0312022-11-09 15:43
Caventure III159894.16:5912022-11-08 18:19
Caventure IV1511907.15:1912022-11-07 22:18
Downhill Jam158412.10:2912022-04-29 19:52
Dummy Chamber1037634.14:5612022-04-27 23:07
Dummy Chamber 21020620.11:4912022-10-23 14:01
Samsara1019163.18:4112022-04-28 23:12
Samsara II154376.15:5212022-11-02 19:15
Samsara III153289.15:5812022-11-03 21:48
SavannaDrag20674.11:1112023-03-05 16:16
SavannaDrag 220769.07:5212023-06-03 15:32
DummyCopter151604.06:0212022-11-19 14:41
RON158341.33:2912023-03-06 14:30
Apex1514313.18:3312023-03-02 23:56
balega151466.10:0512022-10-31 20:21
Bomb Raid154786.20:2412022-11-05 16:23
Bomb Raid 2159359.15:1212022-04-28 12:44
Chacruna151018.08:3312023-03-02 22:28
Darkvine1510800.24:4312022-10-31 23:05
Destruction151666.26:5912022-11-06 01:35
Dreamland20512.29:1112023-05-31 19:57
drg515562.03:1512022-11-19 14:34
Drip Dry20521.04:0912022-11-29 17:18
Dummy Chamber 31514927.15:0012022-11-26 11:55
Escape from the Prison153227.29:2712023-06-10 15:30
Essential154146.56:3312023-06-10 17:10
For You152588.51:4612023-03-07 13:17
Greed153965.27:0412022-11-19 15:34
Just Rocketfly 1155095.9034.43:5412023-09-26 13:41
Machine151102.15:4412022-11-10 19:03
NoTeleBro20186.07:4712023-08-07 18:51
Pace105263.03:4712022-04-28 00:19
Rest to Die1587.02:0712023-08-20 11:25
Samsara V153499.19:4512022-11-04 20:08
Samsara VI151109.12:0312022-11-04 21:20
SpoopyDrag152623.21:3512022-11-13 00:29
Stellar104705.05:1512022-04-28 01:51
TakeUrLuggage153310.13:2212023-03-10 19:32
Tech157107.13:1812022-11-19 02:18
Try It152124.09:4312023-03-03 17:21
Try It 2151757.14:4812022-11-09 17:05
Watch your time103786.06:4612022-10-23 13:44
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109504
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(6/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

29942. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143787.08:1312022-10-17 20:50
Back to the Roots 241860.06:3812026-09-02 23:30
Core45728.04:5812024-10-23 09:35
Grey 3421030.04:0312022-12-16 21:39
HappyValenTees83490.10:3112025-11-21 15:15
Pathway 248455.03:5912026-10-01 19:42
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 4429308
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 3425248
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(58/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13370. with 584 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12171.560.15:3412022-04-15 18:49
0 KBeeeR S - 185128.21:3612022-08-25 15:26
4288698.16:5612025-12-18 23:57
84815533.35:1412024-12-21 22:50
BlueRift121306.24:4112022-03-09 20:30
Brick World 28510.05:5812022-03-04 23:48
Cigarette12501.18:3312022-12-01 18:15
DARKness 2121046.06:1512024-04-22 12:11
DeadEnd161281.45:4622022-12-12 18:13
Derpy 185673.44:2612022-03-28 22:55
double up82703.17:4712022-05-25 20:15
Drag-House282555.13:3212026-08-17 09:51
Dream 1 V28297.15:0412023-09-17 12:09
Equestria Girls81904.12:1812023-08-06 03:08
Frats 4123278.26:0312023-05-14 20:02
FWYS 2121286.18:2322022-10-11 21:15
FWYS 5123201.13:3422023-10-01 03:11
Google124735.53:1212025-04-05 22:34
GreenDream123172.13:5112022-04-12 12:40
Hell 1 V21210026.52:2912025-01-17 23:31
HellGate 18144.09:4922022-04-21 02:15
HellGate 1.5871.07:3112022-04-30 00:10
HellGate 28293.04:4012022-04-28 16:35
HellGate 386246.24:2812023-10-05 18:12
HellGate 512394.13:3922022-10-31 00:53
HeyYa8964.12:3012026-07-19 12:26
Hope16603.14:4312022-12-01 15:39
illusion162826.17:0912024-03-25 21:59
Impulse_0146612.01:3412024-11-03 22:26
JustMap127181.18:4512022-04-27 17:28
KitKat 181236.14:4212022-09-06 22:04
Lime88153.24:4612025-04-08 01:05
mario(=D)82284.04:3312025-02-28 08:54
Maroon8826.14:1912023-11-26 04:30
Maximum12929.22:0512022-12-22 17:56
Michler 212403.13:1512026-08-07 11:31
Moon of the Jungle124320.44:4812022-08-26 00:02
Pandaland84885.23:2612025-04-23 23:27
Pandora8819.14:2012022-03-23 00:20
Purple Panic81785.5270.12:1532022-11-12 00:36
Purple Panic 286750.19:1612022-01-19 19:13
Rovo121363.22:0612023-05-11 19:13
S-Race 2127483.32:3312025-01-27 23:19
SilentNight8248.08:4712022-03-28 23:49
Sky line8202.598.07:4712022-10-19 22:57
skynet943240.08:5012026-01-04 17:14
Slim12455.14:5622022-05-27 13:12
Snowy Sakura I123411.25:3012026-07-05 21:19
StormzZ121054.18:4412022-04-13 15:07
The Captive Mind121043.24:4612025-12-10 11:13
Totoro121143.14:0112022-03-10 00:13
Toxic12442.1513.23:1622022-10-30 03:01
Tribute 2122316.24:0712023-06-29 21:34
TsinmaS8754.07:2612022-11-26 11:29
Underworld85402.29:4922022-02-03 20:22
VeryLow2164019.52:3012023-09-23 11:59
Winter Dream83936.18:1012023-09-21 13:46
Yin&Yang81693.18:5522022-05-04 01:41
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818490
Bercy129595
Bixnet822074
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
Deeve1823268
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816180
Hook Fever1210527
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth1210125
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
slow813323
smile411031
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
TheVoiD820892
Tribute 11212793
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7033. with 292 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116659.19:2512022-03-10 20:08
Arcade 2121214.31:4112022-04-06 03:30
Black_City202521.01:06:0612022-04-14 01:31
Blizzard!20140.903.01:36:2812022-09-29 17:18
Creative161380.23:5222022-05-14 14:54
DeathClaw20253.59:3412026-10-17 01:01
Dels123344.19:0912022-09-17 00:23
Dels 316105.402.40:5012022-11-07 00:55
Difficult 2.1122644.43:3612022-03-29 00:39
DoT163174.41:5612024-07-20 01:20
Dragonscale16260.758.37:5022022-04-28 15:10
Energie16744.29:4512022-04-07 19:40
Fly to the Moon127716.52:4512022-05-21 14:53
HearTcross203150.02:06:1112022-04-26 03:07
Madness 5162340.44:5812021-07-29 20:41
Night Jungle16153.472.35:3512022-11-05 01:57
Outlet20498.46:5812022-08-26 23:29
Volcano161122.26:3912022-03-28 23:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201026
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

28110. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race38148.03:4512022-04-28 16:52

Oldschool Server

(46/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6389. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318238.52:4612022-12-07 02:51
AiP-Gores69020.02:3412022-04-17 02:44
Amor 162973.15:1812024-04-27 13:29
Amor 263103.30:0412022-09-24 02:05
Barbra Streisand_remake1254.735.19:2212023-08-27 12:47
bBzZ!!122658.25:0812023-09-29 13:32
Bush18949.13:1712023-05-16 22:28
DarkCore 2121481.36:5112022-09-04 02:01
DarkCore 3121357.31:4312023-10-07 14:17
ddrace_loop122999.51:2912022-04-20 00:34
DeadCore 318233.52:4112022-11-29 22:40
Freeze Slow 4123056.01:24:4212022-09-06 21:47
Generic Hell18440.51:0032022-01-01 16:01
Hardcore 165855.27:5512022-03-31 01:42
Hardcore 26354.09:1912023-02-19 02:35
Hardcore 312308.37:0612026-07-25 12:03
Hardcore 624210.19:5622023-09-16 22:47
Hardcore 7182830.49:3612022-11-07 21:17
Hardstyle 1121437.33:1412024-04-16 15:16
HDP_Obstaculos62200.37:3122022-10-21 23:53
Hell Ride1249.135.15:5132022-04-27 01:51
himmel6824.10:5612022-10-11 19:00
Im No Superman 3182711.21:3812022-03-31 02:14
Jailbreak 112209.24:0422021-12-31 16:14
Jailbreak 71848.485.38:5412022-12-01 04:09
Josen61738.30:4012022-03-07 17:33
Just Fly 1638529.05:0012022-11-05 05:27
Killa2681.227.07:0012023-07-19 14:33
Killa51227.55.10:2312023-07-20 00:05
Koule 15123834.33:0112022-11-30 21:32
Lost 218523.58:2512023-01-23 20:19
Madness 2126217.42:4712022-01-02 17:16
Madness 312478.24:0122022-09-02 02:19
Madness 4121193.35:3612022-03-09 22:47
Miper 56377.24:4112022-03-26 18:04
Pirateworld63078.06:5512022-03-01 16:17
Predator 112695.39:4412022-09-09 01:19
Reload 11234.68.04:5312023-10-06 22:20
Sadway1867.30:1412023-03-22 21:32
Teestar61651.20:3912026-08-04 23:49
Tibto12628.47:3512022-10-22 00:49
Tremor18385.01:08:1512023-02-19 23:34
Universe123784.01:14:2712022-03-03 01:24
Unlimited12376.17:0012023-08-22 20:39
Zadrotos 2122910.01:03:1012025-03-18 00:23
Skillz 463320.16:2312021-12-31 22:01
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123452
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124016
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182772
Ultimatum 3183951
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(200/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1006. with 1544 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84570.11:2412023-08-21 15:21
Allround82696.14:1412022-12-01 13:22
Autumn Sunset126074.09:5912025-04-29 12:58
back and forth12478.07:3312025-05-01 13:46
BlackVision82583.11:2512022-11-26 15:11
DayLight82181.05:1512022-09-08 21:35
IMA NINJA122160.19:4512022-11-23 00:25
Late Evening8478.00:5422022-04-14 02:31
Let's Swing12973.07:2212025-03-30 14:18
Miracle122239.01:37:1212022-04-11 18:09
Mud412184.00:5152022-04-19 14:54
navii8537.02:4112022-04-21 16:27
Plocky8877.04:2512025-04-13 13:20
Slide82968.12:4512022-11-26 15:24
deathpack86131.01:4812022-10-06 20:27
Joyride46451.03:1222022-04-19 15:05
Joyride 282000.02:4522022-04-19 15:14
mazepack41330.01:0112022-04-19 20:14
PetJack 2121475.13:0712022-10-31 17:13
SpeedCore121368.37:3612025-03-31 10:20
TOPOS4571.01:3442022-04-19 18:17
Killstreak 1811857.03:2012022-04-25 02:30
Killstreak 212847.00:5012022-11-30 19:59
Push it84585.07:1412025-03-29 10:04
Care for your Time42038.00:3532022-03-04 19:11
Exchange121504.23:2712022-11-30 20:17
Rollercoaster4511.01:0152022-04-19 18:53
SpaceIsKey49629.13:1412022-04-25 01:39
MojoJump81806.09:2812022-10-31 02:05
RockClimb81171.05:5812022-11-28 16:20
WallJump83172.05:0812023-08-21 11:10
1of486911.05:3612025-03-15 10:59
2+2=green121508.02:3212022-03-25 16:15
2of486134.02:5812022-10-31 02:08
3of483254.03:2312022-12-05 03:23
4of487467.03:0812022-11-27 03:17
8 points81159.03:2812022-09-08 22:44
A81005.01:5312025-04-14 09:54
Air Dash81118.09:5122025-04-07 15:33
airtemple12309.02:3512022-11-24 22:02
Allround2121176.03:3112022-11-04 23:13
Alpha83383.36:2212025-04-04 10:16
Amethyst81268.01:5512024-10-29 15:42
Anaphore47436.05:1712022-04-25 16:42
Atmosphere12278.06:3212025-04-19 12:37
Aufnahmetest12180.01:4912022-10-15 23:09
Awayza1227.08:1132025-03-27 12:26
Bittersweet Sunset121435.01:33:2612025-03-24 11:26
BlackBear184772.00:5412022-04-21 17:50
BlackBear283112.00:3912022-05-10 17:19
BlackBear383870.00:3012022-12-05 03:25
BlackBear412485.00:2812022-12-06 00:58
BlackBear5121722.00:4312022-12-06 01:10
BlackBear784144.00:2912022-09-08 21:23
Bouncy49998.24:5212025-04-09 21:16
Brown Suger8887.02:4012022-04-19 22:42
Buckle Up41555.00:1622022-04-27 20:23
Bullet Master415409.06:4212022-04-19 17:19
Catch the Colors121350.01:06:0112026-08-13 11:33
Cavity46516.03:2212022-04-25 04:37
Cheepl83192.07:3212022-10-11 21:50
Chill Let's Climb84082.28:3412022-04-13 13:05
Chill Let's Climb 281315.43:3712022-12-05 17:25
Chill Let's Climb 382290.51:5112025-04-10 13:19
CrashTV124633.50:0512025-03-24 22:02
ctf5_solo4607.00:5042022-04-19 17:22
Daghestan12744.02:3612022-11-21 18:05
deadrun81468.00:5012022-04-28 14:22
Deep Blue45940.09:2112025-04-09 20:39
DeepEdge121007.12:5912022-11-22 17:53
Delension88938.01:5612022-05-02 13:00
Desert Duration84138.25:3612022-04-25 03:14
Desert Night45419.02:1212022-04-20 00:39
DonoWall82271.05:4212025-04-19 12:49
Edge Jump Pro44966.00:5512025-03-25 15:05
Equity [Easy]82545.02:5512022-11-13 16:57
Extension 1.08355.03:2712022-12-01 13:33
Fireball4171.00:42122022-04-20 21:21
FlipLipp10125989.15:4912022-04-22 17:02
Fly Lessons81663.22:1912025-04-23 10:47
ForeverAlone82073.03:4712022-05-02 14:30
GLL12368.03:4312022-11-24 16:22
goup45080.10:1012025-03-25 15:22
Grassland42238.01:3022022-11-06 04:45
Grid121042.10:0612025-04-02 15:08
Hardcore 2 Solo41592.03:3812022-04-19 23:39
HDP_OnOff47804.07:2212022-04-18 20:04
HDP_Run281888.13:2112022-10-08 02:08
HDP_run_gay25121947.36:0412022-11-30 16:05
Heaven-time44307.01:5712022-04-19 23:42
Hell-time8898.01:4722022-10-31 13:44
Hitode16122.00:3912023-07-18 14:06
Hollywood Undead8559.01:1412025-04-11 23:44
Hook It415665.01:4012024-09-19 10:56
Hopeless12648.01:3512022-11-13 04:20
Hopeless II82616.05:2212024-11-01 12:11
HyperEdge16151.01:5312023-06-05 15:57
Impetuous45300.00:5912022-04-28 14:16
Increase Your Speed84532.07:2112022-11-13 20:54
Iron Island81518.06:0612022-04-18 19:48
Jajpack45813.00:1112022-04-23 16:41
Jump Shooter8691.11:5512023-06-09 13:55
Jumper411001.02:4912022-04-23 16:46
Jungle Run81671.01:4412022-04-28 13:03
JungleBee12532.02:1312023-06-08 13:48
Kevin44597.07:5812025-04-09 20:51
Kobra 2 Solo86548.08:4812022-04-19 04:30
Kobra 3 Solo83014.12:3812022-04-11 03:08
Kobra 4 Solo83871.16:2622022-04-19 05:03
Kobra Solo82699.10:2412022-04-19 17:48
Leftovers 18449.02:1512022-11-26 17:18
Lets Climb83043.09:0912022-11-29 21:31
Lonely Swim 381918.01:3012022-04-22 16:33
Lonely Swim 44581.00:3052022-04-20 21:30
Lonely Swim 9.081785.00:5912022-04-25 02:47
Lonely Swim 9.18247.00:4332022-11-26 17:30
Lonely Swim 9.282239.05:3612022-10-31 15:19
Lucid Dream48390.01:4012022-10-15 23:11
Mini Zero44107.08:3812022-04-23 17:51
Mini Zero II43902.04:5912022-04-23 17:56
Mirror49626.06:2412022-04-23 18:03
mood410258.08:3812022-04-23 18:13
MorningStar82528.06:5812022-11-13 04:48
Mossolo41962.00:5312023-06-08 20:05
Moventer415233.07:2332022-04-25 04:33
Night of Spikes8513.02:0912022-04-22 14:26
No_Stuck43519.03:2312022-04-27 19:52
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-04-25 16:36
Nytro48262.00:5012022-04-28 13:59
Old Style8246.01:0412022-04-20 17:20
OldschoolAdventure43717.26:1612022-04-19 19:43
Penalty81249.01:23:4712025-04-13 12:26
Prison 14169.00:5542022-04-27 15:29
Propagate8945.03:3812022-11-27 12:54
Provence8627.02:0112025-04-28 16:06
Push it 212806.01:08:5912022-11-24 14:59
Putt Putt421092.07:0212022-04-27 20:07
Puzzle Box8198.01:4612025-04-08 14:24
Quick8417.03:0612022-11-26 14:54
Race_Sanktoras44187.18:0212022-04-28 13:23
Raid42590.03:3222022-04-25 04:21
Redline Katana49976.14:1512025-03-25 15:04
Redline Nade42592.01:4212026-08-13 10:25
Replay4888.02:1412022-04-25 16:29
Rocket Jump8803.04:4912022-11-26 19:44
Rope swing83667.08:3112022-11-13 04:41
run_guy_25813236.16:3812022-03-04 23:10
Schwung41958.00:5312022-04-28 14:09
selfdragger82614.03:5212022-11-27 03:24
Shooting Range48112.02:5812022-04-28 14:12
Short And Precise 182461.20:2812022-01-02 18:02
Short And Precise 282452.19:1312025-04-03 15:29
Short And Precise 381158.16:3112025-04-13 13:02
Short And Precise 48121.01:5652022-04-06 03:47
Short And Precise 58875.09:0512023-09-29 01:49
Short Con81557.06:4912022-11-29 13:26
Single Nade83658.20:5112025-03-18 09:27
SkipIt285015.00:5512022-10-16 01:55
SkyCave81399.03:1012022-12-05 03:20
Solo Power81223.02:1112022-11-29 13:56
solo_castle85740.01:3512022-12-01 13:08
SoManyStars81579.00:5812022-11-26 16:49
SonQuery12174.05:3522022-11-30 14:02
SorGores 143199.00:3832022-04-19 17:07
Space Climb16324.07:4512025-04-11 13:11
Spaceman1228.03:3452022-04-18 16:44
Spallok418726.18:1912023-06-09 13:37
Sparadrap8411.03:3412025-04-23 10:09
spy83200.00:5012022-05-02 11:00
StereoLove44194.05:5612025-03-25 15:11
Stop Over 1.081751.01:3312023-08-21 12:39
T-Sport4497.00:4262022-04-19 14:43
taser49299.15:4212023-06-09 13:16
Tee Legends 183236.02:3612022-10-06 20:37
Tee Legends 282477.04:2312022-04-13 01:44
Tee Legends 382517.02:3112022-04-18 19:25
The Space Station410549.06:0512022-04-28 13:56
Trackmania421082.01:2212022-04-19 02:33
UDLR86133.11:3512022-10-16 01:34
Uniswim8185.00:4212022-04-29 21:55
Universum 16122319.27:3912022-04-25 03:42
Verification 282872.00:5312022-10-01 03:45
Verification 2.181460.00:4412022-10-15 23:15
Verification 2.281237.00:2012022-11-28 00:00
Verification 3.081330.01:0212024-11-03 11:41
Verification 3.18517.01:4712022-11-26 20:20
Verification 3.281342.00:5212022-10-30 23:28
Verification 3.381082.01:0012022-04-23 01:03
Verification 3.412350.01:5612022-11-24 13:49
Verification 3.582062.00:5512022-11-28 16:24
Verification 3.812625.02:0012022-04-20 03:44
Verification 68859.00:5112022-09-11 01:12
Verification 7.082516.00:3812022-12-05 22:33
Verification 7.112496.01:5912025-04-24 11:36
Verification 7.212466.03:1512025-04-24 11:48
Vesper85014.07:5912025-04-11 23:25
VoidOfSpace84847.12:3412022-04-28 14:36
Volt47328.00:4222022-04-27 20:10
Whitemoon83929.04:3812022-09-08 22:50
WSMS8644.01:3512022-11-28 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Outside122452
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
DatWay123997
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
1Hook20351
23shots12592
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Birinci16201
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Rapid12781
reflects16138
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(79/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

780. with 290 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41962.20:1312022-05-12 18:13
climate-crisis42294.24:1212022-05-10 14:29
frustrainleave6232.13:0112022-05-17 19:54
hotrun22551.00:3812022-04-27 22:18
pr0-move41822.21:4612022-04-23 02:15
run_4abydos22674.02:1112022-04-23 01:39
run_4mystery41116.10:0412022-05-03 01:55
run_4popi4949.04:2412022-05-12 17:51
run_4tea22369.16:0612022-04-18 22:25
run_4tzoy41434.05:1112022-05-03 16:35
run_4xerhul61031.12:0112022-05-13 19:20
run_asr41470.04:3812022-05-13 14:47
run_away29988.02:1112022-04-27 22:11
run_birthday4867.05:4212022-05-12 17:46
run_black_jack41351.10:3912022-04-27 22:30
run_black_white41767.17:2412022-05-12 01:47
run_blue040094.00:1112022-04-23 01:40
run_brown23707.04:4012022-04-23 01:45
run_bundesliga4956.37:2412025-04-15 11:28
run_Bunt21997.03:0812025-04-15 10:38
run_button22953.02:1412022-04-27 21:50
run_cave_grass41219.11:1412022-05-12 20:37
run_crystal42127.07:1712022-05-10 14:05
run_dfc61003.16:0812022-05-17 16:12
run_Div21722.03:3512023-08-21 12:57
run_Div22852.05:4212023-08-21 13:03
run_DR21263.12:1512025-04-15 10:51
run_dragon41302.06:4012022-05-06 17:59
run_drawed25317.03:5812022-04-23 01:50
run_dude23955.03:4812022-04-21 18:21
run_event21676.02:1512023-08-21 12:53
run_experience_of_incredibleness41978.13:0312022-05-06 18:12
run_ffs22523.01:3812022-04-27 21:54
run_firestorm41437.06:5912022-04-27 22:43
run_for_ghost6858.10:3612022-05-17 19:15
run_for_onkelz22963.01:0312022-04-27 21:47
run_forrest26444.03:2412022-04-27 21:22
run_frosty6687.06:2612022-05-17 03:07
run_glowing_ice4712.02:5812022-05-03 16:38
run_granit_stone4822.04:5012022-05-11 02:30
run_greygrey24483.02:0512022-04-18 21:07
run_groove6854.06:4312022-04-18 21:17
run_harder_than_hard6740.24:5812022-05-19 13:30
run_heaven_and_hell41336.07:4712022-05-12 16:57
run_hot_or_not41423.06:1812022-05-11 20:43
run_ice_castle41504.11:3512022-05-12 20:48
run_linkin_park41196.06:5912022-05-12 20:25
run_long_for_popo21894.04:2512022-04-27 22:16
run_longWAR61790.09:3812022-05-19 13:40
run_miniatur41682.05:0412022-04-27 22:36
run_neonlight22882.05:5312022-04-21 18:10
run_nightmare41265.05:3812022-05-12 19:13
run_out_jungle6868.26:2912022-05-13 15:41
run_pencil41581.03:1912022-05-03 16:29
run_pink.lila6668.20:2012022-11-29 18:30
run_pinky41103.09:2612022-05-10 13:56
run_pokemon41868.17:2712022-05-03 01:45
run_radioactive6396.03:3812022-05-15 23:49
run_redbull4943.03:1612022-05-13 14:41
run_skizzpopo42198.19:3812022-05-11 02:50
run_spring6525.07:3022022-05-19 14:03
run_stoned4879.06:0012022-05-13 14:54
run_sunsetcave23555.01:4312022-04-27 21:42
run_tee4731.06:0712022-05-11 02:23
run_the_rock41178.21:4112022-05-12 17:35
run_toxic_green41148.07:5212022-05-10 19:09
run_unschaffbar42256.08:3312022-05-12 20:18
run_WARmoepopo22801.02:3112022-04-27 22:09
run_yellow22547.06:2812022-04-27 22:01
run_yellow_hell61015.09:2112022-05-15 23:45
Steff fastrun 541276.03:5512022-04-18 22:31
zelda61163.21:0012022-05-17 03:29
pocramruinrun26824.02:4112022-04-23 01:36
run_4fikmesan41341.03:3012022-05-12 17:40
Run_Aim6912.54:3212022-11-29 19:25
run_FreezyFly4909.10:2312022-05-10 18:06
run_InTheHell23716.01:4212022-04-27 21:52
run_irish_luck24989.14:0412022-04-27 21:36
run_the_cure21383.03:1412022-04-27 21:46

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove016862.01:0012022-02-13 19:37

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3728. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity125663.27:5312025-03-10 21:42
2 Days in the back122663.27:2212022-12-16 19:24
Arctic Festivity205559.35:1112023-02-06 18:19
Barely Intermediate163824.54:2912024-12-23 23:46
JustRocket47617.02:0512025-03-31 09:35
Not Really Yo'Ci127564.21:1012022-12-15 21:05
Slippy Slide Up124414.11:4712022-12-21 21:24
Tinyhold121586.25:3522022-12-11 16:08
xyzyx41909.25180.04:4112023-09-21 11:44
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56