Global Ranks for Drag


Points (33786 total)

4304. with 8124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

ZAF

First Finish

2020-12-17 20:00: (wasntme) (20:31)

2 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-26 18:18: RUS Moderate: Jvice (27:05)
2025-11-15 05:23: TWN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 3 (26:45)
2025-11-13 16:26: RUS Novice: Tutorial (27:56)
2025-11-09 07:39: SGP Moderate: lumine (13:21)
2025-10-30 00:17: GER Novice: Tutorial (17:12)
2025-09-06 21:53: GER Novice: Linear (06:10)
2025-09-06 21:38: GER Novice: Tutorial (14:52)
2025-08-19 20:16: GER Novice: Tutorial (05:31)
2025-06-26 15:00: RUS Novice: Island Rush (12:02)
2025-06-26 14:36: RUS Novice: Kobra 2 (20:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Kiewiet‭: 123 ranks
2. ‭Ruan‭: 19 ranks
2. ‭Mystery?‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭SKULLCAP‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Myst‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭Soapy Sandwich‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭Her0‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭FruitLoops‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭garry‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭Abel Moolman‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(105/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

30202. with 354 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1123756.04:5772021-03-13 07:48
Inure348922.05:1612021-01-30 11:00
LearnToPlay210883.55189.12:2212024-04-07 00:02
Linear289373.61424.00:53762021-01-30 11:16
Sunny Side Up319649.42290.03:4312024-03-24 19:34
Tsunami1134626.06:4512023-12-24 12:45
Tutorial16747.02:56202022-03-09 17:47
Bullets31896.10396.05:4812024-04-07 00:08
Camouflage34315.03:4112023-05-20 16:20
Cartoon43534.13704.08:1312024-03-23 19:04
Goo!413207.10:4012023-11-10 17:07
Hoo!413165.05:3912023-06-03 17:57
Introduction2752.04:2622021-03-18 13:04
Kobra 238280.11877.16:0922021-04-12 01:46
Planet Mars4433.1854.16:3932021-05-12 21:17
Tiny Tandem3825.03:2612024-05-02 04:39
Ice Water3178.02:2622024-03-31 01:57
Little Forest511477.14:1212024-05-06 02:40
(wasntme)429236.20:3112020-12-17 20:00
4Nubs1123636.09:4112021-12-11 17:29
[School] Hook227587.08:2812024-05-06 05:22
Absurd 1317911.11:3112023-12-09 07:53
Absurd 232096.05:4912021-04-06 15:37
Absurd 352758.06:0522021-07-02 21:42
Absurd 449664.12:2812023-05-21 14:05
Banta3397.07:0712023-03-11 20:03
Batman324692.07:4112021-06-11 08:29
benrace32424.10:2812024-02-27 16:22
Beyond Dreams27478.03:2852022-05-07 09:15
Blue Sapphire5250.522.04:4512023-03-11 20:19
BlueChaos43492.05:0822024-03-23 19:13
CandyLand131360.10:2012021-05-25 17:17
Careless5890.4577.05:1712021-05-01 18:43
Chobo430790.12:2912023-06-10 19:56
Cliff Charge262112.17:0612024-10-26 18:48
Cool41292.03:1012024-04-30 23:08
Cuboid335101.09:5412023-05-07 07:10
Dark Moon31279.5173.11:5912023-05-21 02:24
Decipher58541.08:4822021-06-07 21:54
Deino41331.5776.06:3512024-03-31 09:59
DetrimentalFactor47413.09:4012022-05-01 00:05
Diamond Mine425422.09:2712021-05-01 23:27
Easy 124060.03:4422024-04-07 05:18
EasyRight 251214.5719.07:2512024-04-12 09:57
Electric513504.10:5312023-03-25 12:26
Eventide33255.25809.10:2412023-03-03 18:19
Fiji52612.15644.12:4512021-03-22 17:13
Firewatch 231217.7636.10:1912024-03-20 15:54
Fluff31592.04:0912023-04-23 10:25
For Idiots 12649.1883.05:3322023-03-12 10:55
Future_Race52062.01:2632021-03-28 14:52
Geneque411430.12:0012023-04-07 21:25
Give u the Moon32601.13469.05:5312024-04-12 05:47
Glade318674.04:5112023-03-12 09:44
GlassBox31549.02:3312024-05-02 04:35
GlassBox 4211187.02:3712024-04-16 05:50
GlassBox 522910.03:4512024-05-02 05:06
GlassBox 734450.03:3612024-05-02 05:01
GlassBox 85287.03:1012024-05-02 05:12
Gold Mine12085.7734.01:4612024-04-06 23:37
Halloween Night249987.09:1212021-12-11 17:44
Houll319271.15:0212024-02-25 20:30
Iced59382.08:3712024-04-13 09:49
Iris411647.04:0312024-05-13 03:19
Island Rush32706.07:4122024-04-16 05:59
It's Easy23778.19101.05:5912023-11-21 17:27
Jungle Camp511512.19:3612021-06-08 08:49
Just2Easy14241.12834.04:1312023-05-05 20:48
Kaylite4222.630.07:0012024-04-26 13:07
Lavender Forest527090.12:2512021-06-28 21:11
Light Grey312636.19:5022023-04-22 13:44
Lighthouse51968.10408.06:0112023-03-25 09:53
Lonely3997.04:0912024-05-02 05:25
Looney422099.06:0012024-03-31 00:50
Maui Wowie47218.06:0312024-05-02 04:31
Maui Wowie 247732.04:2912024-05-02 05:17
Mellifluous58384.11:5212024-01-21 17:15
Mint5452.1105.07:0822024-03-30 13:39
Moonlight31650.4934.04:2012024-05-02 04:49
Multeasymap526898.34131.10:0622021-05-05 20:48
newbee28503.58174.10:1012024-12-14 17:49
Orion510451.06:5022022-04-30 23:26
Pados 1191943.42:5112024-11-19 14:15
Planet Mercury4969.408.07:3932021-05-17 14:40
Pounamu365802.14:4212024-07-12 11:52
Pounamu 2467783.15:1012023-03-12 10:07
Seagulls54759.14:5112024-05-02 03:08
SeMang 152475.13067.10:3512024-04-06 23:35
SeMang 2519398.11:0612023-06-03 23:50
Semang 351514.5798.10:2532024-03-15 17:43
Senani511121.19:3212024-04-07 00:38
Sincera43670.29374.10:0512024-04-06 23:48
Sincera 2523178.18:2612023-11-24 20:46
Sketch59032.08:4222021-05-02 17:57
Teeasy110780.04:2512023-12-15 17:06
TeeWorld32623.03:4112021-05-12 20:46
Threll39535.17:2112024-04-05 03:41
Top 1218577.06:0712024-04-13 00:53
Undrag238052.07:0912023-04-13 19:19
Water Lily21938.02:0522022-04-24 00:27
WTF43232.5859.05:4332021-01-30 11:11
ZeroX210054.09:4012024-05-17 04:20
Epix417828.16:0612024-03-29 00:07
Teleport31944.2247.04:4732021-05-12 21:30
xyz_ddrace231062.06:1332021-05-06 21:05
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436598
Diversity561074
Axison359134
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
StepByStep1189775
Tangerine1109021
Icebreaker459565
Kobra4249004
Kobra 3481760
Kobra 44124099
Planet Venus536366
[School] Hammer275272
Absurd 5341645
Basics171463
Beyond Light588156
Chicken Pie243131
Chicken Pie 2538710
Circular546037
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
Empire Desp581456
Firewatch381260
For Idiots 2262844
GeRollA347610
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 6251397
GreenAde246832
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
IronMan343636
Kindergarten549558
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Open Lane555502
Ovell361212
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Psyll354280
Seasons1114311
Sopella362485
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Thor368438
Top 3346408
Vizur457539
Xolla538935
Shadow554444
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(178/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6414. with 1980 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13987.21:0512021-05-15 16:38
Baby Aim 1.0132099.703.11:09132021-03-21 23:15
Castle Mario132841.35:3612024-03-16 22:56
Climax15782.36:3612024-05-16 04:08
Cup of Tee73500.08:5342021-04-02 13:44
DayDrive710515.16:2412021-04-25 00:17
Dizzy71381.03:3512021-04-23 11:17
Earthborn113560.13:4512023-05-26 20:05
Everlast132479.36:2212023-03-26 22:16
Fall & Rise152688.36:2012021-04-30 18:08
Forgotten Lands154086.28:4412024-03-17 17:47
garden138319.11:4312021-04-01 19:46
Hookthrough7377.585.02:4882021-03-29 21:32
Hookthrough 211103.208.04:1762021-04-01 21:22
HookThrough311803.554.02:2952021-03-29 21:39
Imposand13108.206.04:4712024-03-18 20:25
Jvice9998.6709.27:0522021-05-01 19:33
Limitless152086.19:1112021-05-02 17:00
Magnitude119995.22:3312023-06-02 23:24
Mirage7100.194.03:3032021-04-11 20:19
MonkeyDream72008.12416.13:2712021-04-24 16:15
MonkeyDream 29665.1225.09:2922021-04-24 17:59
Monster13583.1244.06:3172021-03-19 21:13
Noo!97786.19:3012021-04-25 15:31
Noovice!7967.19:3312023-04-02 03:45
Outbreak77741.16:2312021-03-14 14:05
Pharice97606.31:0012024-03-22 08:17
Planet Jupiter73837.22:1012023-04-07 23:12
PurpleHeaven15830.1494.01:01:3312021-04-29 23:41
Sandland92546.05:4012024-03-30 23:42
Slime7359.09:2622021-04-12 13:09
Sundara15461.1285.23:0022021-03-29 22:09
Sunny Land914638.01:03:3712024-05-13 03:09
Sunreal111777.07:5512023-04-27 19:14
The Trip11402.13:3912023-05-14 18:45
Tricktee155477.01:04:3512024-02-05 18:26
Tropica91274.20:1412023-05-21 15:17
Wonderland15927.270.07:0442021-03-29 22:39
Tetris13323.1064.41:0912024-02-25 12:15
4 NoooBs75709.07:2812021-04-13 00:00
[SI] AVADA916728.18:5312024-04-20 11:35
[SI] INSTINCT93698.11:4212023-06-10 10:16
[SI] LAVITA9666.07:5512024-03-10 14:20
a_simple_run98991.03:1112021-04-13 00:04
Against the Current111695.06:2412021-04-01 20:02
Baby Aim 2.0154987.4196.14:2742021-03-20 23:53
Baby Aim 3.0159240.31:1332021-03-22 21:49
BackToBasics213382.3546.21:5712024-04-20 06:25
Baerchen79098.16:0712023-04-20 20:38
Bob915180.32:4512020-12-20 11:52
Boo!131560.16:0912021-04-24 23:52
Borace151840.3018.07:2112024-02-26 17:11
Brown13404.20:0312024-03-30 21:59
Bubbles13625.42:0212023-06-03 07:51
Captain America92506.17:3412021-04-26 12:28
Casa der Merde15175.480.09:2412024-03-18 20:43
Castle9324.609.02:4812024-03-18 20:32
Cavings I9308.1931.14:3012021-04-24 12:23
Challenge131358.46:5712024-03-31 07:05
Chevtzo134649.01:25:4012024-04-20 22:42
Coffee I71067.7657.12:3012021-04-02 14:24
Coffee II71060.5323.10:3212021-04-02 14:38
Conscientious13345.1068.17:3212023-04-02 04:29
Construction I151480.41:1422023-03-11 11:18
Crimson Woods79867.07:1012021-04-16 16:45
Crystal Maze13123.256.08:1812023-03-20 23:46
CYO5858.1445.00:3622021-04-22 09:30
DaoYu Night131230.10705.39:1212024-03-25 17:02
DarkRoad15134.1081.35:1112024-02-25 13:02
Dawn To Dusk15326.6386.01:26:5912024-03-16 00:29
Death Sentence 215265.850.31:5612023-03-11 09:55
DeathHook111293.2346.08:5432021-03-29 21:28
Depressed157370.11654.29:2912023-03-10 20:07
Depressed II156127.9833.44:2122023-03-11 09:04
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321952.01:15:0612021-05-01 18:04
Dubush137498.48:2612024-03-08 20:13
Dummy 211586.1099.04:1812023-04-27 11:45
Early Winter131991.3576.29:2612024-03-01 21:18
Easy Edge136431.18:4712021-05-17 20:20
Easy Hook113046.08:0722023-03-18 19:11
Elitissimo152857.33:4912024-03-31 08:35
Emerald131669.35:3912021-05-02 13:06
Empty15189.731.26:5912024-03-25 18:15
Entei137085.27:0722023-03-21 17:00
Etna_191305.2471.09:2922021-03-31 19:56
faye72083.19:1512023-04-02 21:13
Felian15284.733.15:0012024-03-09 11:35
Freeze Jungle13369.12:4112024-03-17 20:09
FWYS Key 113637.27:3512024-02-03 19:47
Galaxy Story116032.14:3312023-06-02 23:54
Galaxy Turn7602.2840.13:1012021-04-08 18:10
Gibson1382.12:3522023-04-27 00:06
Glitchhold11465.1310.06:0112023-03-24 18:58
Green Race9300.08:1312021-04-27 18:23
GuggPaloczi1361.114.07:3212024-03-18 20:00
HeartOfMoon13329.07:5912024-03-21 21:53
Hell 213762.21:3312021-04-24 20:00
HellGate 3.593168.18:0112021-04-27 17:06
Herbstzeitlose13220.531.07:5512024-03-30 20:43
Hollow 275782.21:4212024-04-30 17:38
HURT153668.29:5512024-03-30 20:54
Hyper 2114221.19:5512024-05-08 04:46
idk114546.03:5812023-04-08 16:44
Intense 1.07254.797.04:5112024-03-22 09:29
JP77633.14:1112021-04-06 20:19
Just Every Fly7681.1570.08:0062022-05-08 20:45
KeeZ13656.15:3712023-03-21 16:30
Kero-Gores811699.03:1132021-04-01 20:38
Kopell716508.25:5212023-04-02 21:43
Let's Fail!154435.26:1612021-04-25 19:26
luminati154758.12599.04:10122021-04-01 20:51
lumine151448.2442.02:25102021-03-12 17:29
Lygerastia9546.3329.34:5212024-02-29 17:39
mainstream91178.31:2512021-06-20 00:20
Maranko15401.06:0712021-04-22 10:18
MonkeyDream 3137283.51:0312021-04-17 18:58
Moon Roar13525.03:2532021-04-28 10:10
moondrag112348.06:4512024-03-09 20:16
Mount9280.07:0522021-04-26 12:48
moyu71818.08:0322020-12-20 15:45
Next Grey9855.10:1422021-04-02 13:59
NightSky11602.13:4912021-04-15 23:10
NightSky2112656.14:0012021-04-25 20:43
NightSky311459.08:1812021-04-25 20:55
NightSky413561.10:1332021-04-09 23:47
Not Adrenaline 411956.06:2212024-05-15 03:45
Olymp118083.23:5812021-06-03 19:53
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112968.20:3812024-03-21 20:52
P2Z_Island13144.482.19:3912024-04-20 05:53
P2Z_Soar117294.25:2812024-04-20 07:51
Peaceful Jungle9382.14:0612024-02-13 18:57
Pharice 2111704.24:5722023-03-21 00:32
Piranha91291.18:0912023-06-10 09:55
Pisull745.96.08:3612024-03-22 11:10
piViq118998.46:5012024-03-21 16:52
Pizza13719.12:2112021-04-25 18:32
Pogchy13994.15:3712023-04-16 02:21
Pranki131394.2388.04:2212021-04-27 15:53
Purple Panic 311818.3166.20:0612021-04-24 23:25
Purple Panic 4111132.4279.24:0122021-04-24 21:52
Push him112212.3833.17:5612021-02-13 13:50
Push Them113624.22:1812021-04-27 16:44
Pyramids131185.26:0512021-04-27 20:00
Request9262.659.07:2612023-05-27 17:35
Rivendell115962.40:2812021-04-27 15:22
rizek77592.14:3412021-04-25 11:48
Rotate92045.3653.05:5312024-03-23 13:50
Sacred Source13338.02:3912024-03-12 19:29
Short115011.02:5212021-04-25 19:54
Silk Touch133773.20:3612021-04-12 13:41
SimplePlay57147.02:1512021-04-22 09:34
SimplePlay 257179.03:0822021-04-22 09:46
SimplePlay 357393.02:1612021-04-24 23:58
SimplePlay 4111560.01:1812021-05-09 16:48
SkiLLz116152.34:2212021-05-11 11:54
Snow Problem113739.18:0112024-01-14 08:48
Snowy Mountain131474.18:3922021-05-16 20:00
Soft15603.1577.18:1612024-03-30 21:35
spirit13765.2182.23:4512024-05-08 05:10
SpongeBob 39884.12:0412024-05-24 23:46
Spoon1115885.38:1012024-02-03 12:13
Starlit Peaks986.164.06:1732023-05-14 18:02
SunDay 215792.47:3212021-05-04 21:53
The East Desert112724.26:3012024-03-07 18:30
The Shire92828.22:1212021-04-16 23:19
The Swamp15114.262.45:5112024-03-22 12:15
Tiji151846.13:5412021-05-19 12:37
Time Shop151007.2386.13:01:3512021-05-18 03:05
Toadsquad11815.13:5412024-05-07 04:31
Tobi72433.8458.18:3822022-04-13 21:32
Try Again91034.7673.20:2012021-06-03 22:18
Vigorous111689.2965.14:2112024-03-17 10:33
Vizur 27878.4382.09:3612021-04-20 20:37
WEEDS113379.20:2212021-05-02 16:16
Yeyou 1151435.21:3212024-03-31 07:55
Yun Gu152886.3921.09:5642021-04-01 19:27
Zaiross-Gores7717.01:5552021-03-29 22:48
Zoroark113523.15:4612024-03-22 07:40
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710871
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Intothenight1512319
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Red Avenue1314288
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725875
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Canyang1510233
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139887
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918607
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Qianye1510918
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915204
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
tihid1115708
Top 21111099
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116637
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(68/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4180. with 1389 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182617.44:0622021-04-15 23:56
Aviate211697.45:2812023-04-08 20:18
Between the Mountains18828.3398.43:1612021-05-09 12:55
Deep Forest182839.46:0312023-04-07 16:43
EscapeTheCave18105.213.07:1732021-04-18 20:39
Indicud2151.98.12:2412024-03-30 18:06
Naufrage21493.1046.31:5322021-05-03 14:12
Naufrage 3241245.01:14:0712024-04-13 09:25
Nostalgia213700.49:1912021-04-25 21:52
Sand Dune241868.50:5512021-05-03 00:00
Stoned181106.24:2412021-04-29 20:00
Stoned 218305.780.17:0122021-05-02 21:13
Supernova18849.1837.21:3922021-04-27 22:58
Flying in the Sky181584.28:4612021-04-25 23:51
Genericore 4212099.01:22:0112024-02-18 21:31
Goldshire241305.56:4512024-04-27 06:48
Stronghold1810212.16:3522021-05-06 19:03
Aim 1.024385.1576.39:1012021-04-16 16:06
Aim 2.024261.892.35:0412021-05-06 16:23
Aim 3.0241153.24:0412021-05-17 14:10
Aim 4.024253.518.21:5632021-05-05 13:24
Aim 5.0241008.49:5312021-05-16 23:58
Aim 7.0242199.45:4212021-04-30 23:52
Aim 8.027232.535.48:4112024-02-04 12:48
Arcadian 224159.433.02:09:2512023-04-27 16:57
Barren217865.11605.30:5932021-04-15 20:17
Big Sun21234.1167.35:0012024-04-18 05:39
Biome Master18643.2072.08:5312021-04-22 00:30
Bl0odDens3212113.01:4212021-05-18 11:28
Burger213152.17:2312024-03-30 19:53
Cerulean24790.1419.01:44:3612021-05-17 22:42
chiseled18892.25:4212024-04-13 20:34
Death Sentence18264.734.28:0822021-05-10 00:11
Death Valley211391.24:4512021-05-10 00:08
Degard212469.3977.01:57:3412023-04-12 21:00
Don't go183876.09:5612021-05-06 11:40
Dynamic21274.27:4112024-02-03 21:56
External212565.01:12:4612021-04-16 19:45
Fiasko27296.22:1812021-05-26 15:44
Flux18574.1438.16:3312024-03-09 12:04
Fly Around212250.6421.27:2912024-02-24 22:52
Fox18493.05:3022023-04-09 18:11
From Death to Destiny214225.20:4812021-05-06 11:11
Gloominescence181570.01:23:2612021-05-18 23:27
Good Ol' Days18177.440.13:2012024-04-05 04:07
Grandpa1810122.41:0012023-04-08 16:32
leopold187309.34:4312021-05-06 12:17
lost_castle18190.431.09:1112024-04-12 22:35
Lotus18436.892.13:3412024-04-05 05:37
Medium184321.03:09:0212023-04-30 14:01
Memories182349.38:3912021-05-09 02:22
milk18948.2639.13:4912024-04-05 06:25
Mines of Fear21158.888.58:0412021-05-05 14:35
Narcissistic24195.400.08:0812024-04-07 04:22
Nucl182075.3594.01:50:4712024-04-13 06:42
nullptr181858.5039.46:4022021-04-14 20:28
octotorp18858.881.46:1622021-05-13 19:47
Offpanic184653.01:40:1512021-04-27 00:32
Space & Time 221835.58:2012023-04-08 21:27
Springlobe241697.56:0412021-05-25 20:34
ttgtgttg18539.1440.25:1012024-02-28 20:14
Underground184549.45:0812023-12-28 07:10
Venture181966.17:4112024-04-27 23:01
Wailand18454.2528.44:2912024-04-06 18:40
Wave24257.967.01:29:2712024-04-12 09:22
Wour Forlds27685.50:3812021-05-25 21:26
Yun Gu 2213282.5415.02:18:4212024-03-24 17:34
Zoe18471.1667.43:5312021-05-08 18:40
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 6.0243342
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(71/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

800. with 1215 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20833.10:0912021-05-14 21:03
Caventure10221.03:4442021-03-25 18:14
Caventure II15117.06:1142021-03-25 20:37
Caventure III15576.06:3912021-03-26 12:02
Caventure IV15464.05:4642021-03-26 12:15
Chained20481.13:0812021-04-18 13:46
Downhill Jam15516.02:0762021-03-29 01:21
Dummy Chamber10285.02:4452021-03-26 12:19
Dummy Chamber 2105709.05:0922021-03-26 12:27
Resi20962.06:0512021-04-18 11:18
Samdragaline20616.33:3112024-05-20 06:40
Samsara10202.05:4862021-03-21 23:44
Samsara II1578.05:5742021-03-26 19:29
Samsara III15632.10:3932021-03-26 20:00
SavannaDrag20456.08:1412021-05-10 14:22
SavannaDrag 220773.07:5612021-05-10 19:29
SavannaDrag 320404.05:5912021-05-12 00:43
SavannaDrag 425642.07:2912021-05-13 14:15
Skychase20227.08:0732021-03-22 00:01
SpookyDrag201101.30:0112021-04-18 21:49
Templerun20881.27:1912023-04-09 15:56
DummyCopter153935.23:3312021-03-31 13:56
Just deep fly251668.14:5632021-03-22 21:05
JustCopyFly10973.1845.02:4542021-04-17 11:28
RON158918.37:3512021-04-20 18:14
Apex159797.14:2832023-04-09 13:26
balega15985.08:1322021-03-22 18:07
Bomb Raid152182.11:3432021-03-22 18:29
Bomb Raid 215329.05:5072021-03-22 18:43
Broken hammer101773.07:5212021-04-20 19:42
Chacruna151883.14:1812021-05-03 13:29
Cultist201998.46:0612021-04-17 21:46
Darkvine15875.06:3542021-03-25 19:18
Destruction152357.32:4212021-04-17 15:33
Dreamland20959.01:23:4512023-04-08 12:19
Dummy Chamber 315588.02:3842021-03-26 23:59
DuNoMa20268.15:5912021-04-19 15:28
Escape from the Prison15116.08:2932021-03-29 20:24
Essential153938.50:4412021-03-29 01:11
Fallen Fortress15602.02:5112021-05-07 11:30
For You152168.39:3912023-04-15 18:53
gendum201712.31:0412021-04-17 22:53
Greed151295.17:4122021-03-22 22:30
Injection25794.21:5322021-04-20 13:57
Injection 2251612.01:24:1412021-04-20 12:54
Jazz Hands20219.16:2012023-04-07 15:45
JungleRabies25966.14:3042021-03-27 01:04
Just Rocketfly 115601.1058.03:3952021-03-22 20:36
Just Rocketfly 220810.1479.18:0712021-04-20 16:53
NoTeleBro20637.09:1822021-03-25 20:26
nugtohS20782.01:04:2212021-05-08 23:20
Onliner201213.07:3812021-05-14 22:43
Pace102125.02:4112021-03-23 13:18
Pataros25223.08:3432021-04-13 23:45
Samsara IV201720.50:3512021-03-28 10:27
Samsara V1561.06:3242021-03-28 09:35
Samsara VI153424.22:1112021-03-20 19:05
Samsara VII20319.12:3712023-04-07 22:46
SkyFly10550.04:5022021-03-26 20:07
Skyventure201507.56:3912021-05-08 17:18
SpoopyDrag151444.14:0812021-04-17 20:33
Stellar102584.04:3112021-03-29 01:45
TakeUrLuggage15202.06:4632021-03-26 20:39
Target205099.08:4912021-03-29 13:02
Tech15208.04:5142021-03-20 18:18
TomorrowLand25452.14:4412021-04-19 14:39
Tropical Drag201076.22:1012021-04-17 12:41
Try It15755.07:1512021-03-26 21:54
Ulver20213.23:2312021-04-27 14:29
Watch your time1011762.15:5212021-03-25 17:47
Zonsa2094.10:3032021-03-22 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141585.06:2512021-04-13 13:55
Back to the Roots 241856.06:3822021-04-13 14:05
Bumba42142.05:2912021-04-13 14:34
Core4629.03:0512021-04-13 13:48
Drain-Age47897.11:0222021-04-04 11:20
EasyCore42347.03:1812021-04-13 15:05
Everest41959.04:5012021-03-29 19:06
Fairy Land8351.16:4312024-04-06 21:56
GlassBox 1041517.07:0012024-04-06 21:39
GlassBox 94391.1368.06:3712024-03-24 02:45
Grey 141249.02:2332021-04-13 15:13
Grey 247581.04:1012021-04-13 21:24
Grey 344357.02:0812021-04-13 21:28
Grey 445633.02:5712021-04-13 21:19
HappyValenTees82571.09:2512021-04-06 16:15
Hop42316.00:4542021-04-13 14:37
JetPack42060.07:4022021-04-13 14:57
Pathway4373.02:3822021-04-16 20:55
Pathway 246028.03:3512021-04-16 22:38
Pathway 343111.01:5222023-04-30 14:49
Pathway 444481.03:0722024-03-22 14:48
Peaks84359.09:0312024-03-22 14:58
R.I.P815710.50:2712024-04-06 21:30
Red & Orange41115.7318.06:1012021-04-04 18:58
Retro 042902.14:3812021-04-04 19:19
Retro 1411389.15:5712022-05-01 22:21
Strike45406.07:0312024-04-06 20:32
Sunsetcave411578.07:2612021-04-16 16:57
vitaminC42092.09:1512021-04-16 22:52
Want_a_Cookie8149.492.04:3812021-04-22 13:56
Zip45867.18:0012021-05-12 22:49

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(172/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3327. with 1644 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12138.396.14:1812024-05-03 03:51
0 KBeeeR S - 18706.14:2122021-04-02 15:01
0 KBeeeR S - 282376.25:2612021-04-02 15:27
007 - 181979.06:2812021-04-02 20:08
007 - 28171.511.04:3532021-04-22 14:14
4281630.10:3812021-04-03 01:02
4luvz8360.03:0022021-04-13 13:26
848534.11:0242021-04-03 00:33
Angry12642.17:0712021-04-23 22:33
Angry 212117.301.19:0712024-03-29 10:22
ATLAS81970.20:4012024-05-05 04:22
Autumn86766.33:4012024-05-08 04:20
Away82822.06:2912021-04-13 17:28
Axom83242.09:3112021-04-17 19:44
Bercy12544.7558.46:5812021-04-21 14:00
Bixnet8585.2704.15:0312024-03-23 11:14
Black121781.12:1812024-04-30 07:02
Black Jungle87461.37:0212024-05-11 19:12
black-mountains82287.14:1312024-03-30 18:59
Blue & Yellow81853.12:2012023-04-29 22:58
Blue Adventures 14547.04:5112021-04-04 11:36
Blue Sky82566.09:0212024-03-22 16:29
BlueRift12122.453.16:4512024-04-12 09:24
brainbase83457.19:1912021-05-01 12:41
Brick World8847.4326.12:2912021-04-23 18:44
Brick World 283311.09:2812024-03-22 17:08
BSWL81782.12:0712024-03-22 16:52
Castle of Glass8204.06:0832023-12-29 17:03
Caveman12396.2954.14:2512024-04-30 09:28
CCrush8687.1105.14:3832021-04-16 12:12
Chaos Factory81029.08:1412024-03-22 16:38
Chaos Factory 28454.3517.26:2112024-03-29 22:01
Cigarette12123.335.16:5212024-04-22 05:01
Cloudy124853.29:2312024-03-16 14:53
Colors V212600.2819.18:5022021-04-24 19:02
Creepeez12547.2984.16:5512021-04-29 18:27
CreeperFace121381.25:1512024-03-30 22:46
DaFuQ865.159.05:0532021-04-13 17:39
DaMap81297.08:3912021-04-13 21:43
DaMap 281091.09:5812021-04-13 21:55
Dark Rainbow8476.2491.13:5312024-03-23 11:39
DARKness 181404.09:1512024-04-25 05:20
DARKness 21262.148.04:3812024-03-22 16:04
DeadEnd16462.2714.57:3512024-05-11 00:32
Deeve181011.10:2512021-05-16 07:12
Derpy 18403.18:3012021-04-23 17:00
Desert Pain8842.3432.14:5212021-04-15 13:02
Desolation16297.12:3912021-04-29 19:24
Diamond126411.27:0412024-03-03 01:59
Divinum V2162827.37:5712024-05-03 02:54
double up88901.28:3322021-04-23 21:41
Drag-House8452.1576.16:1812021-04-09 12:03
Drag-House28465.2087.12:4212021-04-09 12:18
Dream 1 V28515.16:3812024-03-05 19:39
Dream 28182.675.16:4312024-03-23 12:15
Drunk12373.2947.21:3212021-04-24 00:39
Equestria Girls81309.11:1512021-04-23 20:51
Evo 112162.186.12:5322024-05-10 20:43
Fall In Love41880.05:2822021-04-24 01:46
Feeling81763.19:4712024-05-05 02:51
Finito163072.30:1912021-03-28 11:34
Fly-4-2121700.10:2112024-03-22 15:43
Forest12123.386.10:3012021-04-23 22:08
Frats 3122558.24:3922024-05-12 04:56
Frats 4121662.22:0712024-04-27 02:34
FreeZe81970.12:2812024-04-27 18:41
Frostbite12966.09:5112024-04-27 18:26
FWYS 1123273.21:3412021-04-24 00:03
FWYS 2121511.19:0222021-04-28 19:54
FWYS 312409.18:3342021-04-14 21:40
FWYS 412159.698.46:1712022-05-07 15:26
FWYS 5121420.09:5912021-04-14 21:14
Genesis82343.10:0012024-03-22 16:16
Genesis-283344.11:2312024-02-27 19:37
Get The Gifts8538.06:5412024-03-29 11:10
Google1295.284.25:2612024-05-09 04:01
Green12843.19:0912021-05-01 14:36
GreenDream12219.07:4822021-04-02 20:42
GTF 181013.07:2222021-04-27 18:56
Halloween166072.34:1812024-04-30 10:13
HappyEaster16153.504.18:3112024-05-03 18:25
Hell 1 V212276.987.21:0412021-04-21 16:34
HellGate 18582.13:5312023-04-15 11:51
HellGate 1.581232.14:4912024-05-07 21:45
HellGate 28589.05:2622021-04-24 18:42
HellGate 2.581273.17:2422021-05-01 13:07
HellGate 381370.13:4712023-04-15 23:13
HellGate 48793.10:5022021-04-27 17:29
HellGate 5121657.21:1812024-02-19 19:02
Heroic8413.1616.07:1122021-04-28 20:07
HeyYa83380.17:5712024-03-29 10:49
Hook Fever12261.1093.08:0012024-04-30 09:10
Hope163194.21:3612021-04-23 20:14
Hope 21654.109.10:5322024-04-21 05:28
Icy Morning12134.339.09:3032021-04-24 01:39
Icy Mountain8540.10:0112021-04-29 18:41
illusion16503.2570.16:3312021-04-22 20:19
Impulse_0142018.01:0012021-04-23 20:36
Impulse_0246995.01:5712022-05-07 21:35
Impulse_034899.01:1912024-03-22 15:48
JLI 184415.22:0512024-05-04 21:43
Jungle81780.12:2412024-04-24 05:06
JustMap12362.1924.11:3912021-04-22 21:13
KitKat 18391.1859.16:4012021-04-23 18:25
KitKat 28345.2324.16:4912024-05-03 19:20
LATOM16455.1483.19:0112024-03-22 17:35
Lime82839.16:3212021-05-01 00:35
Love 0.682220.07:1212021-04-27 18:38
lovely me12477.4694.16:5212024-05-03 15:27
mario(=D)81706.04:1712021-04-24 00:48
Maximum125914.46:2112023-04-14 23:44
MCPV122588.11:4312024-04-30 07:15
Michler 2126046.38:2712024-03-18 17:19
Moon of the Jungle121142.29:0112024-03-30 12:09
Myth12986.31:0212024-05-05 02:12
Next1667.160.17:4912024-04-25 04:48
Next 216103.280.15:3122024-03-24 11:58
Pale4547.06:4672021-04-16 13:21
Pale 241898.09:1922021-04-16 17:08
Pandaland8519.2649.17:4612021-04-28 21:19
Pandora8393.4133.25:0412024-04-30 20:12
pepsi12967.20:3812021-04-29 19:04
Purple Panic84390.11:4122021-03-30 18:55
Purple Panic 281295.1270.11:4522021-04-24 22:29
R2D281754.26:0112022-05-01 20:56
Rainboom813209.01:16:0612023-05-24 22:57
Reach Pluto12291.958.13:1412024-03-24 01:53
Regret12859.16:3312024-04-24 04:42
RockBlock 18572.2500.08:2512024-01-31 17:54
Rovo126116.36:1312022-05-07 14:08
run_the_cube42926.03:0712021-04-17 11:10
S-Race 18208.448.04:3032021-06-13 23:15
S-Race 2124563.23:0412024-03-03 02:37
secreT83346.12:2712021-04-23 15:38
Shaxx81874.10:4012021-04-23 23:26
SilentNight8319.1425.12:0812023-05-20 21:50
Sky line8323.1027.08:3622021-04-15 12:43
skynet143601.04:3312024-05-10 19:11
skynet2412826.13:5412023-04-22 10:39
skynet341175.04:5612024-05-12 03:30
skynet441065.04:0822024-03-11 19:51
skynet541493.06:5412024-03-11 19:22
skynet64695.06:5712024-03-29 11:19
skynet742183.05:3912024-05-17 02:46
skynet941553.07:2112024-05-11 00:46
Slim12405.14:2912024-04-24 04:23
Snowy Sakura I12778.3824.26:3712024-05-19 03:54
Snowzz123423.32:2812024-03-23 22:04
Spectrus I4697.08:0822021-04-29 20:51
SpongeBob 18236.1135.18:2312024-05-03 16:51
SpongeBob 283925.45:1612024-05-24 23:30
Stamina124142.26:3612021-04-23 19:49
Standby8262.885.04:0212021-04-24 01:24
Steff III peace4454.05:3312024-05-17 02:52
StormzZ121661.21:3412024-01-12 16:55
The Captive Mind123011.34:0312024-05-09 04:56
TheVoiD82669.25:3412021-04-15 17:18
Totoro124464.22:0212024-03-29 20:21
Toxic127196.37:3812023-05-13 15:17
Tribute 112417.3069.17:3312021-04-23 16:04
TsinmaS83740.11:2012024-05-03 21:37
Tylost12360.17:4912024-05-04 22:29
Tylost 212452.12:1312024-04-30 08:51
Underworld8476.2340.21:3312024-04-25 05:58
valentees83448.20:5612021-05-06 22:05
VeryLow2161435.34:1712024-05-10 04:01
Violet1265.160.08:3412024-04-22 06:20
Winter Dream84136.18:2912024-03-16 14:09
WinterMine12184.593.20:1812024-05-05 00:44
X-Cross81187.13:0412021-04-08 19:59
Xeno Race #112203.05:3212024-03-23 21:08
Yin&Yang8231.827.16:1712024-03-23 12:53
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
black-mountains 2128316
BoX810899
Experiment812196
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Full Moon125425
Ice168682
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
o_O813251
RageOne88218
Revolution812040
skynet10810194
skynet8414041
slow813323
smile411031
Steff I beginning410166
Tribute 21212611
VeryLow1169639
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6867. with 300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night20312.48:5712024-02-06 20:07
Black & Red16117.493.01:03:5612021-05-12 15:17
Brownie16591.15:0812021-04-08 20:45
Chaos 216348.24:3312021-04-23 22:59
DayWalker16111.533.31:1912024-04-13 23:51
Dels 31697.330.36:5112021-04-20 15:30
Deria16267.2703.17:4312024-03-29 07:54
Divided122307.22:1112021-04-29 21:35
Dragonscale16739.37:3812024-03-10 16:00
Explosive122015.49:3412022-05-01 21:57
Fly to the Moon122402.34:0222021-05-16 22:00
Hell Fly163765.11:4112021-04-08 21:22
Insane20401.50:3812021-05-01 15:41
Lost Castle16117.459.34:0512024-04-13 23:08
Nasa16316.1957.23:2912021-04-28 21:53
NightRunner161467.26:4712024-02-17 22:18
SkyIsland16879.54:1612021-05-01 14:06
Skyisland216310.1740.16:2312024-03-29 18:04
Skyisland316981.44:0812021-05-01 16:29
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

38312. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race147780.00:3812021-04-23 20:34

Oldschool Server

(33/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10355. with 312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle12100.330.09:0722024-04-26 13:50
3moons12499.2889.04:1012024-04-17 05:37
1TeeMap62415.10:2622021-05-21 18:17
2moons12359.1379.03:2112024-04-17 05:59
AiP-Gores65335.02:1242021-03-29 22:53
Amor 16180.08:4312021-04-01 22:46
Amor 26304.18:2612021-04-01 22:33
Campotle 164930.07:4312023-07-25 19:59
Castoreum1277.1251.01:05:3412021-04-28 23:13
Delirium24168.52:2712024-03-31 10:21
Encore123226.17:1312021-04-01 22:11
HDP_Execrable122198.11:0912024-05-24 18:07
HDP_Obstaculos61741.35:2512024-04-21 02:02
HDP_Zinderencio62225.01:4412024-04-21 03:05
HellFly61413.03:4732023-03-18 01:57
Im No Superman 11231.68.05:4932024-04-26 02:39
Infinity18483.40:1112024-02-02 18:55
Jailbreak 1121115.34:5112023-04-27 13:38
Josen6693.25:4712024-03-04 21:23
Just Fly 162796.7563.01:48142021-03-31 08:51
Just Fly 265526.03:1442021-04-10 20:13
Just Fly 363999.06:3322021-04-20 22:05
Killa269234.23:2512023-11-26 11:29
Koule 116238.00:5032024-04-14 06:45
Koule 9122373.09:4212024-05-07 05:14
LongCat6565.09:1912024-04-14 06:19
Madness 3124344.52:5312024-05-18 05:47
Reload 31835.118.16:5712024-04-26 23:25
StoneHell-Gores6304.03:3862021-04-20 21:40
Ultimatum 21873.150.04:3712024-04-28 03:26
Koule 261171.00:4422024-04-28 01:56
Koule 462387.12:1512021-04-29 09:51
Skillz 461983.14:1022023-05-20 16:12
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123426
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124013
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 3623692
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(94/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3744. with 640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset121523.02:0432021-03-28 15:30
DayLight81213.03:5732021-03-28 15:40
IMA NINJA123772.39:3712021-03-30 10:54
Mud418191.00:53342021-03-30 11:38
Summer Breeze12425.08:3142021-03-28 16:04
deathpack8790.00:5322021-03-28 16:06
Joyride415954.04:1312021-03-28 16:12
Joyride 284638.03:3012021-03-28 16:28
TOPOS46515.02:3112021-04-20 20:00
Killstreak 185030.02:0312021-04-21 16:53
Killstreak 212995.00:5212021-06-06 21:04
Push it81243.01:3242021-04-20 20:43
Care for your Time4492.00:2872021-03-28 16:29
Flappy Bird012610.02:02:4112021-03-28 15:11
Rollercoaster44027.02:5712021-03-28 16:35
SpaceIsKey421050.28:0912021-03-28 17:03
WallJump81648.03:5732021-03-28 17:14
1of481246.02:1122021-03-28 17:51
2+2=green12518.01:1012024-03-30 22:49
2of486505.03:0412021-03-28 17:55
3of483182.03:2112021-03-28 17:58
4of48442.01:2452020-12-22 11:05
A81584.02:2612024-03-17 10:05
Anaphore47222.05:1212021-03-28 18:06
BlackBear185049.00:5912021-03-30 11:01
BlackBear284263.00:5612021-03-30 11:05
BlackBear383262.00:2832021-03-30 11:09
BlackBear783385.00:2312021-03-31 18:42
Brown Suger8408.02:2322021-03-30 11:28
Buckle Up43978.00:1932021-04-05 15:59
Bullet Master46826.03:3622021-01-03 12:16
Cavity44218.02:3512021-04-21 16:56
Cheepl81952.05:0112021-03-31 14:46
ctf5_solo4711.00:5252021-03-31 14:06
Daghestan12862.02:4612021-03-31 14:17
Delension81865.01:0832021-03-30 11:46
Desert Night41106.01:3232021-03-30 14:10
DonoWall81192.03:3122023-03-21 09:12
Dust's Leaf83173.04:2912021-03-30 10:14
FlipLipp1012670.05:5452021-03-28 18:23
ForeverAlone82999.04:4512021-03-30 14:17
GHB_DDrace8638.11:3712021-03-31 15:52
Gorou84212.00:4512021-03-30 11:57
Grassland4450.00:5832024-05-17 03:57
Hardcore 2 Solo43299.04:2212021-03-30 12:10
HDP_Gajos912508.02:2712024-04-14 03:42
HDP_OnOff4650.02:0522021-03-30 12:20
HDP_Run284605.24:1712021-04-21 17:21
Heaven-time4360.01:0952021-03-28 15:16
Hell's Castle12289.01:1512024-04-28 06:02
Hell-time8470.01:2822021-03-28 15:22
Hollywood Undead8236.01:0722021-03-30 11:37
Hook It438151.02:5412024-12-22 17:52
Hopeless II81162.02:1312021-04-21 18:02
Jajpack47236.00:1112023-04-09 18:52
JungleBee12770.02:5312021-04-26 19:56
Kobra 2 Solo811693.10:0912021-04-06 10:48
Kobra 4 Solo81580.13:3712024-03-24 18:30
Kobra Solo85343.11:4712021-05-01 00:14
Lets Climb84984.11:2012023-12-29 18:07
Lonely Swim 381933.01:3112021-05-11 21:11
Lonely Swim 441300.00:3342024-03-08 20:57
Lonely Swim 9.281251.01:4912021-05-19 10:25
Lucid Dream41440.01:0332024-03-08 20:52
Mini Zero41147.04:4612021-04-21 18:44
Mini Zero II4972.03:2632021-04-01 18:41
Mirror4436.01:5232024-03-06 17:35
mood41551.01:4332021-05-01 18:21
MorningStar81699.05:5022021-03-30 19:08
Moventer44743.06:0352021-04-04 20:09
No_Stuck41536.03:0022023-02-19 11:36
Nytro4485.00:2952021-04-20 20:10
OldschoolAdventure42455.22:1212021-03-30 14:44
Prison 141704.01:2012024-04-17 04:53
Putt Putt415641.06:3812021-04-25 19:36
Race_Sanktoras42289.15:2622023-04-23 10:07
Raid41253.02:5032021-03-31 14:35
Shooting Range419177.04:4712021-03-30 19:15
solo_castle8345.00:2892021-04-20 21:06
SonQuery12667.11:2912021-03-30 20:40
SorGores 141827.00:3682021-03-28 15:14
Spallok411441.08:3912021-03-30 14:55
spy83340.00:5112021-04-20 20:07
Tee Legends 184165.03:1112021-04-21 18:49
The Space Station42815.03:4622021-04-20 20:19
Timebreaker8465.01:4032023-03-23 20:35
Trackmania41401.00:5162024-01-03 17:01
UDLR87089.15:3812023-11-06 17:24
Universum 1612445.07:1132021-03-31 15:16
Verification 7.08934.00:2652021-04-17 23:02
Vesper81728.04:4522021-04-20 21:03
VoidOfSpace81384.05:5922021-03-30 19:35
Volt49666.00:4822024-03-12 17:00
Whitemoon84342.04:5412021-04-20 20:50
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(37/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2342. with 94 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected4222.02:0322024-02-03 13:49
E0201851.00:4532024-04-26 22:37
hotrun25687.00:5112024-03-22 17:58
pr0-move4831.09:0012024-02-28 16:32
run_4abydos21005.01:0332021-04-29 09:37
run_ankii016251.00:12102024-10-06 16:07
run_away29549.02:0512023-04-27 18:36
run_blue025244.00:09402024-10-06 17:20
run_brown21023.01:5422021-03-28 14:57
run_Bunt2709.01:2322024-02-04 15:30
run_button23183.02:2112021-04-05 07:14
run_cave_grass41888.15:1612024-02-19 18:36
run_crystal41655.04:5512024-04-06 19:25
run_Div221767.13:0712024-04-26 22:56
run_dragon41335.06:5012021-05-08 12:30
run_drawed23402.02:0612024-03-22 18:01
run_dude25614.05:1712021-03-31 09:02
run_event2835.01:2422024-04-27 07:00
run_ffs2341.00:4972024-02-03 22:02
run_forrest2737.01:0832021-03-31 09:04
run_g6034556.00:1052024-11-16 19:48
run_glowing_ice41754.06:1712024-03-22 18:07
run_greygrey23381.01:3712024-03-22 18:09
run_hot_or_not4826.04:5512024-03-22 18:15
run_long_for_popo22556.05:2512024-03-22 18:21
run_nightmare4938.04:4012024-03-22 18:27
run_orange06665.00:1012021-04-05 07:10
run_pinky41321.10:2412024-03-22 18:38
run_sunsetcave22193.01:2722024-02-04 15:21
run_WARmoepopo21916.01:5412024-03-22 18:47
run_yellow_hell6643.06:0612023-04-23 21:30
Steff fastrun 54758.03:0312023-06-10 04:28
zelda61440.34:1712021-04-29 17:00
pocramruinrun2209.00:39102021-04-05 07:11
run_4fikmesan41981.05:0312024-03-22 18:44
run_InTheHell22083.01:1812024-02-04 14:56
run_the_cure2490.02:0732023-11-06 17:08
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_DR22279
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(5/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11405. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back1226322.01:53:4022024-11-28 00:12
AiP-Bores85678.35:5912023-04-25 20:36
Not Really Yo'Ci12354.821.04:1112024-02-18 15:10
Tinyhold122071.27:4912024-01-14 09:27
xyzyx47310.02:3432024-03-15 16:16

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:36:39