Global Ranks for Dust37


Points (33786 total)

6277. with 6259 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

406. with 5869 points

Points (past 30 days)

769. with 591 points

Points (past 7 days)

2346. with 83 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2025-08-05 09:48: Tutorial (04:33)

875 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-24 17:48: CHN Moderate: The Shire (31:46)
2026-10-24 06:31: CHN Moderate: Imposand (25:24)
2026-10-23 17:45: CHN DDmaX.Next: Hope 2 (29:42)
2026-10-23 15:59: CHN DDmaX.Next: Myth (49:41)
2026-10-23 15:27: CHN Moderate: Kiko (47:59)
2026-10-22 18:12: CHN Oldschool: Barbra Streisand_remake (38:14)
2026-10-22 17:29: CHN DDmaX.Next: valentees (22:09)
2026-10-17 18:43: CHN DDmaX.Next: o_O (39:17)
2026-10-17 08:09: CHN Oldschool: Koule 4 (15:03)
2026-10-16 15:22: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Reality (31:49)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭tsuD21‭: 9 ranks
2. ‭无情芒果‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭Yy堡堡‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭奇迹‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Yxling‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭god_in_grave‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭有言‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭PERIHELION‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭18997216619‭: 1 ranks
8. ‭在下血‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest34491.05:5322026-01-11 08:54
Chill Wood48957.11:5422025-11-02 03:50
Diversity54501.10:0652025-08-28 07:01
Axison320713.03:0922025-12-18 16:14
El Quisco420486.09:4622025-08-14 06:54
EasyRight 3440210.17:3912025-08-16 05:20
Grell31774.04:0122025-12-24 18:33
4Beginners1214381.06:2412025-08-11 05:07
Inure310494.03:0642025-10-01 04:44
LearnToPlay2225254.32:4622025-08-05 10:35
Linear2100375.00:55112025-09-16 18:14
StepByStep151282.04:2832025-09-04 16:42
Sunny Side Up313952.03:02242025-08-08 17:18
Tangerine19801.00:4032025-10-28 03:20
Tsunami178838.04:1122025-09-04 10:39
Tutorial1227.02:3682025-08-05 09:48
Bullets336848.08:5522025-10-19 17:25
Camouflage368369.13:0532025-08-07 17:50
Cartoon447943.16:3332025-08-29 05:56
Goo!44770.21472.13:2752025-08-30 06:43
Hoo!434245.08:5142025-08-23 05:01
Icebreaker417573.30:5952025-08-30 14:52
Introduction241636.15:0032025-08-16 05:49
Kobra47264.11:27682025-08-09 18:04
Kobra 2310308.15:4052025-08-10 11:12
Kobra 3434075.46:0252025-08-20 09:54
Kobra 4412902.23:14182025-08-22 11:07
Planet Mars422375.30:4442025-12-16 10:32
Planet Venus59713.49:1012025-11-17 16:36
Tiny Tandem345218.14:5322025-08-28 06:05
Ice Water331660.08:3122025-09-25 09:06
Little Forest51648.06:4642025-09-15 17:23
(wasntme)421666.17:1742025-08-15 07:33
4Nubs180089.06:4432025-09-04 10:52
[School] Hammer220700.08:0542025-08-18 06:09
[School] Hook265787.19:5912025-09-04 17:17
Absurd 1323757.13:4232025-10-01 17:39
Absurd 2332197.12:2742025-08-14 15:19
Absurd 3538782.26:3722025-10-27 16:17
Absurd 4438088.24:3122025-09-22 14:19
Absurd 5317910.16:3422025-12-15 12:45
Banta34274.11:4622025-09-14 17:55
Basics147350.09:2322025-12-15 12:25
Batman333888.09:5832025-08-10 05:30
benrace37830.14:2222025-10-22 17:00
Beyond Dreams260412.07:0612025-12-08 15:46
Beyond Light51553.05:3752025-08-12 16:08
Blue Sapphire553345.41:5622025-08-22 15:20
BlueChaos417683.08:5432025-10-21 14:18
CandyLand165376.15:1932025-09-13 10:48
Careless516345.07:5932025-09-16 17:56
Chicken Pie232061.09:5622025-08-21 05:58
Chicken Pie 258752.19:0932025-11-19 13:40
Chobo430195.12:2032025-12-19 16:38
Circular517930.09:3032025-09-04 09:43
Cliff Charge237760.08:0712025-08-26 13:58
Cool437192.09:1022025-12-19 14:11
Cuboid322373.07:5012025-10-01 04:35
Dark Moon327671.20:0542025-09-17 17:30
Decipher534202.16:2922025-09-18 15:44
Deino428574.10:1022025-09-04 10:08
DetrimentalFactor425808.18:3022025-10-20 12:25
Diamond Mine46206.05:2222025-10-31 12:49
Dry Lagoon58584.20:5932025-12-17 04:31
Easy 128393.04:3732025-09-14 10:36
EasyRight47616.04:1832025-09-18 16:02
EasyRight 2537851.14:0622025-09-15 16:50
Electric529330.13:5632025-08-29 18:37
Empire Desp523567.19:1532025-08-21 08:49
Eventide321969.09:4722025-12-31 08:39
Fiji54707.09:0132025-08-13 05:56
Firewatch319360.06:1312025-12-07 06:15
Firewatch 2327224.16:2122025-08-14 08:04
Fluff365415.18:2512025-08-31 16:38
For Idiots 1221225.09:1232025-08-17 10:16
For Idiots 2239660.15:3312025-09-27 17:31
Future_Race518917.03:0352025-08-24 06:31
Geneque426376.18:2352025-08-27 06:11
GeRollA311898.16:1052025-08-28 15:48
Give u the Moon333164.08:0122025-09-17 17:40
Glade31524.7374.03:4622025-12-18 08:02
GlassBox325102.09:0422025-10-26 08:03
GlassBox 2241454.06:3412025-12-24 19:05
GlassBox 3212713.04:0312025-12-31 08:10
GlassBox 4227501.03:5522025-12-18 13:20
GlassBox 5225724.06:5912026-01-08 15:53
GlassBox 6236968.09:2132025-09-22 14:47
GlassBox 7329042.07:1822026-02-02 08:56
GlassBox 857483.05:4612026-02-02 09:16
Gold Mine140340.02:5732025-10-25 04:57
GreenAde229554.11:1222025-11-21 17:55
Halloween Night240996.07:3622025-08-14 17:29
Harvest417660.05:4122025-12-24 18:41
Homesick516112.11:4542025-10-26 09:15
Houll326963.17:1242025-08-19 16:42
Hulk422257.11:0722025-10-19 13:42
Iced520415.10:4232025-11-29 08:01
Iris426758.05:1422025-10-24 06:00
IronMan311256.11:4612025-08-24 06:50
Island Rush350645.20:3022025-08-11 05:37
It's Easy258060.10:1432025-08-12 16:24
Jungle Camp535194.33:4332025-08-14 18:29
Just2Easy1138105.09:1822025-08-05 09:58
Kaylite442889.27:0722025-08-25 09:22
Kindergarten525311.45:2432025-09-03 09:56
Lavender Forest51801.06:1332025-09-15 16:35
Light Grey329817.25:5422025-08-14 08:32
Lighthouse546735.17:1612025-12-09 11:03
Lonely310676.07:1942025-09-18 05:46
Looney410894.04:2552025-12-19 13:53
Lowcore250554.07:4612025-09-16 18:05
MagiK58033.23:0432025-12-21 05:59
Maui Wowie461943.32:4922025-08-25 13:09
Maui Wowie 2412823.05:1532025-12-20 12:30
Mellifluous522524.18:5952025-08-19 17:55
Mint536608.22:4942025-08-12 18:48
Moonlight352371.10:0622025-08-14 07:15
Multeasymap5152049.17:4152025-08-29 19:02
newbee248634.09:1322025-10-22 16:20
Open Lane53755.05:2612025-12-18 13:26
Orion528930.10:2622025-08-28 05:46
Ovell310695.18:0332025-12-02 15:17
Pados 1122822.09:3632025-08-18 05:40
Pados 2342019.43:5232025-08-18 11:25
Pados 3321727.21:2542025-10-16 07:18
Petrified333153.16:2412025-09-13 11:17
Planet Mercury416396.14:0752025-08-13 18:16
Pounamu331430.08:2632025-10-22 16:07
Pounamu 2444881.10:0812025-10-28 10:00
Psyll328864.26:3032025-09-18 05:23
Seagulls551561.44:3022025-09-21 05:28
Seasons121014.10:2532025-08-11 06:28
SeMang 158989.09:4312026-01-17 06:19
SeMang 2525692.12:2822025-08-19 16:55
Semang 3532430.21:4012025-08-18 10:39
Senani532953.33:2312025-08-14 14:41
Sincera440785.11:2112025-09-16 18:27
Sincera 257799.13:4022025-09-22 15:27
Sketch535417.11:4422025-08-19 07:22
Sopella347592.22:4622025-08-30 07:15
Sorrow38984.05:3842026-01-19 06:24
Spüli319075.08:4932025-09-26 04:53
Sunlight355957.07:4712025-08-24 07:00
Take it noobly247716.06:1812025-08-19 06:24
Teeasy140981.06:3912025-10-19 13:56
TeeWorld324523.08:2042025-08-16 16:08
Thor345203.35:5112025-08-16 17:25
Threll334255.37:5812025-08-17 06:05
Top 1224046.07:0032025-10-26 05:19
Top 3319769.18:2912026-01-08 11:08
Undrag2319266.10:5732025-08-14 09:27
Vizur425289.14:2022025-11-17 15:31
Water Lily225742.03:1512025-10-25 05:01
WTF443472.17:0032025-08-19 06:00
Xolla54751.15:1432026-01-18 13:43
ZeroX222744.12:1252025-08-25 08:52
Epix45039.17445.16:00292025-08-11 11:56
Shadow514371.23:3352025-08-12 07:18
Teleport33165.05:2042025-10-26 08:34
xyz_ddrace2327025.17:0632025-08-22 09:09

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(214/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5016. with 2334 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74937.04:4112026-09-05 15:27
Cansada117366.52:0912026-03-01 19:02
Afternoon1310548.01:09:2212026-08-06 12:32
Baby Aim 1.01329847.52:5212026-07-24 12:10
Castle Mario138824.01:08:4712026-08-04 12:00
Cup of Tee737281.25:4722026-04-13 12:19
DayDrive716017.23:5412026-08-19 17:17
Dizzy7786.03:1312026-04-19 05:30
Earthborn113637.13:5412026-10-01 08:00
Fall & Rise153627.43:5212026-09-24 17:11
garden1327824.51:0212026-03-19 11:40
Hookthrough729897.11:2912026-04-11 18:57
Hookthrough 21116972.37:4912026-08-13 19:26
HookThrough31133315.27:4812026-08-25 16:52
Imposand137760.25:2412026-10-24 06:31
Intothenight159515.48:1112026-09-05 15:11
Jvice97658.28:4212026-03-17 08:28
Magnitude1112776.29:1812026-08-13 09:46
Mirage726052.21:2412026-04-05 06:22
MonkeyDream77589.11:2312026-02-07 08:36
MonkeyDream 2918890.24:1412026-02-19 17:03
Monster136165.25567.32:3512026-05-04 10:03
Neverwhere156971.02:51:2912026-02-04 19:13
Noo!931738.46:2012025-11-14 16:01
Noovice!716395.48:1312026-02-07 09:25
Outbreak72472.11:5322026-04-05 11:06
Pharice915013.41:4812026-06-26 09:46
Planet Jupiter725357.01:31:1212026-01-21 14:10
Sandland99594.14:5612026-08-09 08:23
Slime712410.22:5412026-05-12 17:19
Sundara158094.01:09:3612026-09-28 11:07
Sunny Land910248.54:4642025-11-10 04:24
The Trip1112647.01:05:5812026-07-03 13:56
Tropica926098.01:06:3612026-04-06 17:21
Wonderland1514526.42:5812026-08-19 04:28
Spooky113588.01:04:5212026-09-01 08:06
2 easy for u95257.57:1312026-02-11 10:53
4 NoooBs723553.14:4312026-05-02 09:47
[SI] AVADA911965.12:3112026-04-04 13:15
[SI] DANICA117146.37:0612026-09-23 17:31
[SI] INSTINCT914492.34:1622025-11-15 06:00
[SI] KABOO97130.15:1212026-06-22 10:32
[SI] LAVITA912513.01:08:3912026-06-11 16:54
[SI] NEVERLAND112373.33:0812026-08-22 09:34
[SI] SELEN116549.33:4312026-09-23 18:08
[SI] VIADANTE118969.29:3212026-09-23 16:52
[SI] YELLOW94490.06:2912026-09-23 18:17
a_simple_run914429.05:0022026-04-11 18:11
Awayst71755.14:1112026-03-08 16:11
Baby Aim 3.01519120.01:10:0012026-09-28 09:25
BackToBasics153605.23:4712026-09-20 17:03
BackToBasics2133151.20:4712026-09-06 08:09
Baerchen718016.21:4412026-04-06 10:58
Bob92131.8748.22:1132026-01-06 14:16
Bootcamp #1134172.50:3912026-08-14 10:13
Bootcamp #2115446.43:1712026-07-13 15:44
Borace15591.1003.05:0012026-09-18 19:53
Bouncy Kingdom136023.19:1412026-04-12 12:41
Brown137505.01:03:5512026-08-22 15:17
Bubbles134592.01:36:0012026-09-08 14:50
Captain America94218.20:5812026-09-15 16:23
Castle9964.1764.03:2212026-10-06 09:41
Castle Lemongrab116082.55:0922025-11-30 14:02
Caution113875.38:3712026-09-05 17:33
Cavings I92556.15:3212026-04-20 15:50
Chevtzo1314701.03:39:5012026-04-05 20:12
Clarity71072.04:1912026-04-19 05:56
Coffee I79374.13:2412026-02-11 15:16
Coffee II717595.20:3022025-11-24 12:47
Construction I155006.01:09:4112026-09-23 10:30
Crimson Woods75701.05:5112026-04-11 18:45
Cross138614.02:11:2812026-08-07 06:53
Crystal Maze1313391.01:17:1912026-08-14 14:37
Cyber Space1113266.01:12:2512026-05-30 10:30
CYO512152.19223.02:1112026-06-12 13:46
DaoYu913275.23:0212026-06-06 06:05
DaoYu Night134054.21:4912026-09-09 11:37
Daunell116138.01:12:0812026-08-17 08:26
Day One15899.42:1012026-09-18 17:00
DeathHook115657.9812.15:0612026-04-22 04:56
Depressed159221.14394.48:0912026-04-01 17:53
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317518.55:3412026-02-04 10:22
Distance132563.4483.01:51:4412026-08-05 16:00
dote1113115.33:5912026-02-02 16:45
Dubush1313128.01:32:0112026-04-04 16:14
Early Winter131820.3267.27:1612026-09-21 09:44
Easy Hook115492.10:3612026-05-01 07:47
Emerald135410.01:01:4212026-10-07 17:58
Eternal134126.40:4012026-09-30 14:15
Eternal 2154639.01:39:5112026-09-06 06:09
Etna_1910406.18259.56:1312025-12-23 11:22
Excast117423.01:06:4212026-07-18 09:52
Exit91084.11606.25:3412026-04-20 14:38
FaCe132461.37:4412026-09-07 06:32
faye712406.53:1512026-02-24 05:46
Felian154749.55:0612026-10-12 18:49
Fender133992.58:1212026-09-08 16:24
FindTheFreeze94477.42:5112026-08-08 04:20
Freeze Jungle135964.52:1312026-09-05 16:40
Galaxy Story118356.19:5012026-08-08 10:03
Gibson134361.39:1812026-10-07 17:35
Glitchhold1117591.22:1412026-06-21 15:45
Grace114274.58:4612026-08-09 09:56
Green Race99960.25:2212026-05-12 16:52
Hell 2137449.48:4512026-09-15 15:43
HellGate 3.592763.17:1712026-05-14 11:08
HellGate X131057.44:5312026-09-29 16:26
Holidays1311372.02:27:3512026-08-18 07:20
Hollow95944.29:3512025-11-23 13:48
Humpalumpa 2134506.01:19:3112026-08-05 08:19
HURT157938.47:1512026-06-12 06:37
Hyper116090.17:5212026-06-18 16:25
Hyper 2113884.19:0512026-09-11 18:05
idk1110545.09:2012026-08-20 08:19
Intense 1.0710319.18:1012026-04-11 19:20
JP75081.12:4212026-05-04 11:45
Just Every Fly711657.26:2932025-11-14 16:25
Kero-Gores8119252.13:1812026-07-01 09:49
Kiko132944.47:5912026-10-23 15:27
Kopell710872.19:5712026-03-22 11:41
Let's Fail!159037.01:12:2412026-06-26 15:44
Limitation112825.27:4112026-06-16 11:11
luminati1529259.10:4142026-03-08 17:31
lumine1535592.45433.01:47:2412026-02-23 11:49
Lygerastia913521.01:09:1212026-06-30 10:55
MapleSyrup154141.01:39:5812026-09-01 09:57
MiddleFinger96364.25:1012026-06-10 10:32
Minimum132435.39:4212026-10-06 10:53
MonkeyDream 31310081.01:06:4812026-08-10 15:41
moondrag117709.13:0312026-09-13 07:38
Mount925460.55:2712025-11-08 06:46
moyu716111.17:0012025-12-20 13:10
nameless map133704.31:2612026-06-04 15:36
Next Grey923149.56:4322025-11-16 11:37
NightSky119386.35:5312026-08-01 07:19
No Merci132848.43:3412026-08-11 09:10
Nujabes116138.01:02:2312026-04-18 06:25
oco134096.6628.51:2612026-07-11 18:39
P2Z_Crungle910961.27:0712026-10-01 06:06
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117126.36:3112026-08-08 09:40
P2Z_Island137048.01:09:1212026-08-02 12:12
P2Z_Soar1113235.37:0212026-08-11 11:12
Peaceful Jungle97038.39:3512026-08-11 09:57
Peaceful Jungle 2136011.47:4812026-08-12 09:13
Pharice 2112281.26:4642026-01-28 05:23
Piranha95286.32:2812026-09-11 18:43
Pisull727245.44:2612025-11-18 04:48
piViq111814.18:5912026-02-03 08:55
Pizza1314910.01:09:0112026-08-13 10:57
Plan C117706.51:0112026-08-08 05:50
Plue96958.31:3612026-04-18 15:24
Pogchy137416.48:5732025-12-20 07:03
powerless114916.01:09:0412026-04-17 19:04
powerless2132910.01:24:0512026-08-27 11:42
Pranki137094.13254.17:4412026-09-03 10:20
PreciousDream113037.20:2512026-09-16 11:16
Purple Panic 3114488.23:4012026-09-13 09:08
Purple Panic 4113348.19226.01:07:5812026-03-22 15:04
Push him112626.4534.21:0112026-09-03 06:25
Push Them118983.39:4012026-09-02 12:01
Pyramids1313877.01:42:2712026-09-09 13:49
Rapture135864.01:03:5312026-06-18 16:02
Ray - 2131685.15:5312026-08-25 15:58
Rayquaza137207.01:10:0912026-09-30 16:24
Redemption111898.46:0312026-09-03 09:49
Request912247.36:0212026-08-17 15:47
Resoren114234.43:1212026-05-04 17:33
Rivendell11788.12298.01:07:4912026-05-13 14:52
rizek715133.17:4512026-03-25 14:31
Rotate94387.7656.34:4612026-08-19 06:47
Run Free111758.3081.09:4012026-09-28 09:49
Sabell135237.01:58:4612026-08-05 06:55
Sacred Source133437.12:1112026-09-14 17:05
Short1112161.16:2912026-07-21 11:44
Silk Touch13188.428.09:1212026-04-06 16:07
Simple World98294.49:3312026-08-30 06:39
Simple World 297488.01:03:5012026-01-07 08:30
SimplePlay58459.02:2942026-05-02 09:28
SimplePlay 3516841.04:0612026-04-21 06:25
SimplePlay 41114347.04:5712026-07-28 09:25
SkiLLz1111491.54:0012025-11-18 09:37
Slow Santa116560.01:25:2512026-08-18 17:34
Snow Problem111952.15:1312026-09-23 06:34
Snowy Mountain138529.55:3712025-11-28 10:42
SomewhereDistant96353.23:0812026-07-21 11:09
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114782.01:22:3712026-09-15 19:31
Sounds111547.33:4712026-04-10 19:28
spirit139075.58:4322025-11-24 15:57
Spoon1111425.23:0212025-11-23 15:43
Stargazing911717.36:5012026-05-04 12:41
Starlit Peaks913119.15:5712026-05-08 16:17
SunDay913883.01:21:2612026-05-01 17:18
SunDay 2154279.01:35:5612026-09-16 16:04
SunDay 3154651.01:52:5612026-09-11 08:12
Swoosh132717.54:0112026-06-30 13:24
Temple of Doom154017.01:23:2612026-09-13 10:41
The Beginning912744.01:16:3912026-02-12 05:02
The Problem139277.01:25:4012026-08-07 19:09
The Shire98330.31:4612026-10-24 17:48
tihid114388.37:3312026-09-18 15:40
Toadsquad112125.5063.56:5512026-06-07 11:57
Tobi723495.31:2412026-06-14 16:09
Top 211293.11:3712026-10-06 18:55
Try Again93948.14:3512026-10-08 10:02
Tube154730.51:1012026-09-04 16:02
UpNDown Coop95445.22:4912026-02-02 15:37
Vizur 277909.12:3522025-12-22 11:15
WEEDS112841.18:2212026-09-29 14:04
weixun119783.40:4212026-08-25 06:05
Wrong Forest114049.35:5712026-09-07 14:52
Yeyou 1154868.34:3812026-09-29 15:35
Yeyou 4157367.50:2412026-08-08 11:18
Yun Gu156977.12075.24:0922026-03-08 07:01
Zaiross-Gores72737.02:4812026-04-05 05:52
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 2.01534383
Boo!1317345
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cry92711
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513348
Doable116681
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FastRun99757
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Turn724438
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915506
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120199
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 2519585
Sky Stone132908
Soft155610
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(11/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

16439. with 210 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stoned 2187536.49:4312026-09-14 17:58
Stronghold1826609.33:0612026-10-05 11:00
Aardvark18900.1611.42:1712026-09-21 14:19
chiseled182943.01:28:4112026-08-14 16:28
claret-blue182543.48:0712026-09-22 12:05
Death Sentence182989.01:07:0312026-09-26 05:24
Determination184891.02:45:4012026-08-16 15:40
Fly Around212184.6214.26:0812026-09-04 17:50
M&M184273.02:22:2612026-09-02 15:54
Offpanic181168.5315.01:56:3412026-09-29 06:06
Wour Forlds272170.01:56:2712026-09-13 19:24
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(33/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4156. with 460 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15941.24:0112026-10-12 11:15
S-Class152309.31:0012026-07-20 14:06
Caventure1026437.14:0912026-03-07 16:23
Caventure II1513731.22:5812026-08-23 19:05
Caventure III152691.09:2112026-03-05 13:02
Caventure IV1514283.18:1712026-03-18 12:06
Dummy Chamber107008.04:1632026-01-20 05:08
Dummy Chamber 21018645.10:2512026-05-06 04:45
Samsara1014183.14:5912026-04-15 05:32
Samsara III157695.25:5312026-10-08 09:32
DummyCopter153743.18:1512026-06-03 10:39
Just deep fly255798.59:2912026-04-13 15:17
JustCopyFly105902.10789.05:3122026-02-11 17:01
RON159010.38:0712026-04-18 17:58
Amber1510276.25:5222026-01-19 04:55
Apex1523351.41:5512026-05-28 10:54
Bomb Raid 21515602.26:4512026-06-01 18:40
Broken hammer106816.32:3412026-03-12 08:53
Darkvine154716.12:4512026-09-03 07:17
Dummy Chamber 31511399.09:5712026-06-21 10:09
Escape from the Prison153299.30:0012026-10-05 08:40
Just Rocketfly 1155123.9089.45:4912026-07-17 13:23
Out of Space153829.29:0412026-01-21 03:42
Pace106330.04:2012026-07-04 10:05
Portalgeist151646.50:3412026-09-09 06:11
Push ur Dummy152078.29:4212026-09-18 06:17
Samsara VI153326.21:1612026-04-22 05:59
SkyFly104019.08:1212026-06-03 10:19
SkyHitch151283.34:2712026-07-02 19:54
SpoopyDrag154432.41:2512026-06-14 12:29
Stellar1023935.16:2712026-04-02 13:58
Target204635.08:2012026-09-28 11:28
Watch your time1011525.15:2812026-03-19 10:37
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1417077.19:3612026-04-13 11:44
Back to the Roots 2414104.12:5312026-01-25 04:49
Bumba411812.14:1112026-05-02 10:11
Core424166.11:4212025-12-28 13:22
Drain-Age47436.10:4522026-04-04 12:10
EasyCore418382.12:3112026-04-21 15:13
Everest413916.10:1212026-04-06 15:13
Fairy Land810370.39:4912026-07-27 06:24
GlassBox 10410097.13:2922026-04-21 17:37
GlassBox 9417698.23:5512026-04-15 17:34
Grey 1420729.06:4612026-01-20 06:25
Grey 2410541.04:5312026-04-22 16:54
Grey 345103.02:1412026-04-21 16:58
Grey 4413795.04:0722026-02-18 15:14
HappyValenTees814942.27:3612026-04-15 18:42
Hop428399.02:3112026-04-21 17:04
JetPack4880.06:2512026-05-04 11:32
Pathway424334.11:5212026-03-24 11:08
Pathway 247618.03:5112026-04-06 10:14
Pathway 3418608.03:4812026-01-26 04:35
Pathway 4422170.12:0312026-05-02 10:23
Peaks818010.24:0112026-09-27 06:02
R.I.P812053.21:1012026-04-12 16:11
Red & Orange419865.10:5512025-11-21 16:30
Retro 043029.14:4812026-09-21 16:53
Retro 1415021.20:1712026-01-01 07:32
Sunsetcave44496.04:1912026-01-26 05:14
Want_a_Cookie815357.14:5212026-04-21 18:10
Zip412578.27:4022026-04-21 16:14
MapPtsFinishers
Strike415116
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(115/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7505. with 1072 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1815178.42:1712026-06-04 12:44
0 KBeeeR S - 2814023.01:10:1912026-07-27 18:35
007 - 188450.17:1112026-06-26 16:37
2Long121948.05:3612026-09-02 08:00
3way85731.47:1712026-06-07 13:56
42819785.29:4412026-03-22 04:51
4luvz8784.5126.07:1612026-04-20 17:16
84814399.32:2812026-06-27 12:39
Angry 2123684.35:2612026-08-26 15:30
ATLAS89232.48:0112026-08-20 16:02
Autumn811693.52:3012026-10-06 16:47
Away8773.7384.12:3112026-04-22 17:32
Bixnet810102.25:5012026-07-05 15:57
Black126491.23:5212026-08-10 10:37
black-mountains84081.17:1412026-06-29 11:15
black-mountains 2127974.50:3012026-08-30 14:55
Blue Sky815602.29:0512026-02-09 13:25
BlueRift123297.38:5012026-08-14 09:15
Brick World816028.30:1412026-03-27 10:48
Brick World 2811548.20:4212026-04-05 11:38
BSWL82480.13:0212026-10-06 07:37
Castle of Glass816207.01:01:1412026-06-07 15:50
Chaos Factory811735.27:2612026-05-05 10:44
Chaos Factory 288792.42:1312026-02-28 05:11
Cigarette128161.48:2112026-08-11 13:24
Colors V21216160.46:1212026-02-22 15:29
Creepeez128627.29:4912026-06-04 19:01
DaFuQ88849.11:0512026-03-03 14:38
DaMap 2818716.39:0812026-04-14 14:23
DARKness 21212343.22:1512026-06-04 11:38
Deeve1816203.37:3812026-07-26 18:45
Derpy 187760.54:0312026-09-21 10:35
Desert Pain816913.36:3512026-06-28 17:21
Desolation165818.41:0912026-08-21 11:02
Diamond126845.28:0712026-07-29 07:14
double up89999.30:3612026-06-25 10:11
Drag-House812119.01:09:5912026-06-07 10:12
Dream 1 V2814921.01:34:0712026-06-29 18:38
Drunk124926.35:4012026-05-09 05:06
Equestria Girls87737.21:4012026-04-22 05:26
Evo 1128103.37:5112026-08-15 05:50
Feeling810254.01:03:3812026-06-11 15:07
Frats 1125334.26:4812026-09-25 10:03
Frats 3127823.37:1012026-06-02 11:39
FreeZe85627.20:1512026-04-20 15:22
FWYS 31212729.48:3812026-07-31 09:51
FWYS 51210185.27:0112026-07-25 17:18
Genesis82368.10:0012026-09-19 19:29
Get The Gifts810510.23:2012026-08-11 10:23
Hell 1 V2124288.33:0912026-06-15 17:18
HellGate 1.583884.21:0012026-09-24 15:49
HellGate 2810992.23:0012026-04-26 11:56
HellGate 3812779.51:0312026-04-16 17:56
HellGate 5125641.35:4912026-09-16 18:07
HeyYa85686.22:3612026-05-14 10:23
Hook Fever125448.16:5112026-09-17 05:03
Hope164994.25:0112026-09-27 07:23
Hope 2167248.29:4212026-10-23 17:45
Icy Morning1214669.32:5712026-06-16 12:22
Icy Mountain85507.22:2312026-09-04 15:02
Impulse_03412570.11:5212026-06-04 11:59
JLI 18856.13:5612026-07-04 09:35
Jungle85445.19:2512026-06-22 10:54
KitKat 1814766.01:00:4912026-06-10 17:59
KitKat 287517.29:0012026-07-25 18:26
Lime88402.25:1012026-09-19 19:16
Lost Story124692.33:4212026-07-21 15:44
Love 0.6810696.17:3912026-07-20 14:30
lovely me2128558.01:28:5012026-08-06 10:39
mario(=D)816097.09:1012026-04-24 09:12
MCPV1217239.43:2812026-06-14 14:49
Michler128243.01:17:1312026-09-17 06:23
Moon of the Jungle1211074.01:25:0412026-08-13 06:06
Myth124470.49:4112026-10-23 15:59
Next 2165295.42:5012026-09-15 17:51
o_O89129.39:1712026-10-17 18:43
Pale 2410109.15:5212026-04-06 15:36
Pandaland89894.37:3512026-04-11 17:15
Pandora84239.25:2112026-09-03 12:56
Purple Panic840685.57:3622026-01-05 12:55
Purple Panic 2821333.48:4012026-07-04 17:29
Regret122474.23:0412026-10-06 11:19
RockBlock 1815566.34:5712026-04-30 18:11
Rovo127385.39:4412026-06-09 11:19
S-Race 1813424.30:0512026-03-20 04:16
S-Race 2124024.21:4312026-08-16 12:29
secreT81951.10:2112026-09-29 17:59
Shaxx816622.37:3512026-03-06 15:05
SilentNight83472.15:3112026-10-04 10:50
Sky line817994.37:1422026-03-18 04:09
skynet1089865.01:35:3312026-08-15 07:28
skynet346843.07:3612026-09-19 19:38
skynet449604.08:1112026-04-14 05:25
skynet549713.15:1612026-04-06 08:52
skynet846854.14:0512026-04-14 18:03
slow810112.25:2212026-08-01 10:37
Snowy Sakura I1211824.51:2112026-06-09 12:51
Snowzz123514.32:5112026-09-18 19:26
Spectrus I45783.16:2312026-06-21 11:18
Steff I beginning46633.17:2012026-04-15 14:08
Steff III peace45149.10:5112026-07-29 12:03
The Captive Mind122783.33:1112026-07-14 11:58
TheVoiD819611.01:34:4612026-08-23 12:34
Tribute 1126632.24:3912026-09-09 14:57
Tribute 2124472.30:3012026-09-24 08:53
Tylost127114.49:4912026-09-19 09:16
Tylost 2127717.41:0212026-08-08 08:59
Underworld88420.38:1212026-04-02 14:38
valentees84003.22:0912026-10-22 17:29
Winter Dream88119.25:2112026-07-03 14:31
WinterMine122454.30:4712026-06-12 18:12
X-Cross816789.38:5912026-06-28 16:17
Xeno Race #11211216.22:2112026-07-21 14:53
Yin&Yang812187.49:1912026-09-20 15:05
Frats 512795.19:4712026-04-27 15:54
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412769
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824109
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 41216864
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816162
Ice168682
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
JustMap1214360
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Next169687
Pale430404
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88216
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
skynet1416868
skynet2415709
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
StormzZ1210195
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
TsinmaS812383
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7894. with 248 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade123695.37:0512026-09-27 06:48
AreaOfEffect163394.48:3812026-09-16 17:12
Besbex163044.46:3612026-10-08 16:57
Brownie166684.02:52:5812026-06-16 19:26
Chaos 3161355.31:0512026-09-01 06:40
Dead Island123772.37:0912026-08-10 09:57
Dels126772.51:5812026-08-26 14:46
Difficult 2.1125932.01:59:2912026-06-25 16:51
Divided123751.29:1912026-09-03 07:02
Forever204404.01:15:2012026-06-26 13:02
Hell Fly162391.7621.01:04:1412026-08-01 03:17
Insane 2201161.02:42:5512026-09-01 19:33
MicCore163009.51:2612026-10-01 05:24
Night Jungle162429.01:02:3812026-09-06 09:48
Paranoia85106.01:05:4012026-08-12 14:55
Reality163260.31:4912026-10-16 15:22
Repeat123812.54:0812026-09-17 15:36
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6496. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98654.01:4512026-06-12 05:36
NUT Hardcore UNITED121792.01:52:3412026-05-05 12:45
NUT_hardcore_race5124537.43:1212026-06-26 11:45
NUT_race282251.08:4812026-06-21 06:37
NUT_short_race145466.00:3312026-06-16 16:20
NUT_short_race246177.00:1612026-06-16 16:22
NUT_short_race5412906.02:2912026-06-17 06:12
NUT_race585368.16:4712026-06-16 16:18

Oldschool Server

(31/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

13219. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 262840.19:1412026-08-22 16:33
1TeeMap613289.25:5612026-03-07 19:17
AiP-Gores682988.17:5812026-03-08 10:43
AipKoule128628.21:0112026-07-18 06:23
Alaska123635.01:03:4012026-09-06 18:29
Amor 2611451.56:2712026-03-04 13:56
Barbra Streisand_remake123189.38:1412026-10-22 18:12
Campotle 261027.00:4812026-09-15 15:49
Campotle 465290.17:2712026-08-18 16:07
dd_VeoN166872.17:0012026-10-06 10:11
Hardcore 466576.01:04:5312026-06-23 11:20
Hardstyle 1123620.47:4212026-10-06 12:13
Haunted Dungeon63293.57:2312026-08-01 09:43
HellFly66113.10:1612026-06-27 11:48
himmel611413.23:4712026-04-14 05:52
himmel 263873.25:4532026-03-29 13:02
Just Fly 1647489.06:4132025-12-21 16:46
Just Fly 2619714.16:2912026-09-01 15:24
Killa263042.12:2412026-06-16 15:53
Kovcheg124215.02:32:4112026-06-08 18:56
Madness 1610491.01:06:4312026-08-01 06:16
mo_factory64984.21:5312026-08-14 10:43
Professional181918.44:3312026-09-01 16:44
Tee-forever-X1766740.27:2412025-12-24 06:21
Warch Comp65981.01:10:5412026-04-07 13:19
Koule 1612685.13:3512026-03-08 11:07
Koule 363369.05:5412026-10-05 15:59
Koule 464964.15:0312026-10-17 08:09
Multimap67290.24:1212026-08-30 07:13
Skillz 164562.13:0612026-04-28 18:50
Skillz 468938.23:2712026-09-07 13:23
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(134/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2434. with 888 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Patica8229.02:5412026-08-15 09:45
climbup8476.17:5512026-07-25 15:28
Rejected41431.06:5312026-08-11 17:33
After the Cataclysm84139.10:0112026-07-24 15:18
Allround83038.16:4312026-06-28 06:39
DayLight87041.13:0712026-06-28 06:52
IMA NINJA122550.23:0612026-08-25 14:20
Miracle121503.52:4112026-09-06 06:18
Mud46292.00:4942026-04-21 05:12
navii81463.03:3432026-08-07 07:28
Outside121441.17:5912026-09-14 07:13
Rocket Challenge121841.01:13:2012026-03-14 07:00
Slide81068.05:4322026-07-24 10:47
deathpack85399.01:3812026-07-29 07:30
Joyride411113.03:4312026-04-22 05:33
Joyride 284330.03:2512026-06-17 06:05
mazepack45428.01:2612026-04-20 05:44
PetJack 2121867.17:3512026-09-05 06:21
TOPOS412283.03:0322026-05-03 14:17
Killstreak 1817372.04:4612026-07-20 13:18
Push it84704.07:3612026-07-14 12:10
Care for your Time411740.01:3522026-02-08 17:31
Flappy Bird028439.02:04:3612026-06-13 20:34
Rollercoaster42698.01:5922026-06-15 17:56
SpaceIsKey416755.18:3812026-03-20 05:04
UpNDown212928.41:3812026-07-12 11:57
UpNDown3121158.48:0412026-09-17 09:30
Art of Movement122543.18:4712026-07-23 19:06
MojoJump8529.05:0032026-07-30 10:58
WallJump85476.07:1112026-07-18 16:01
1of486073.04:5612026-08-07 06:04
2of489363.03:5912026-04-21 05:18
3of484747.04:1412026-08-07 06:08
4of483068.02:0522026-08-05 13:52
A8795.01:4612026-08-07 16:22
acq81616.12:4612026-06-25 14:44
Air Dash82387.43:5312026-08-07 06:58
Amethyst82019.02:0912026-08-09 10:39
Anaphore43844.03:5712026-04-16 18:09
BlackBear184313.00:4812026-08-11 18:44
BlackBear284796.01:2412026-08-26 06:05
BlackBear784495.00:3312026-03-11 04:15
Bouncy44464.07:0922026-05-03 14:28
Buckle Up45046.00:2022026-06-15 17:50
Bullet Master45532.03:1412026-04-20 16:24
Cavity413202.06:5612026-05-03 14:10
Cheepl82525.06:0912026-08-11 19:35
Chill Let's Climb 381771.46:4412026-08-11 19:35
CrashTV125415.01:10:3212026-05-31 15:42
ctf5_solo414895.04:2112026-05-26 11:35
Deep Blue46557.11:4212026-03-10 03:50
Delension85343.01:2712026-08-14 12:12
Desert Duration81231.06:1812026-03-19 03:55
Desert Night412151.03:3012026-04-20 16:20
Dodge121060.01:25:5612026-09-21 17:33
Dust's Leaf84910.07:0012026-08-11 18:00
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5812026-06-14 16:19
Escape125768.24:5212026-07-24 09:43
Fireball43290.02:0222026-03-17 12:32
Fly into the sky42494.02:0912026-01-29 08:58
Fly Lessons81456.19:1912026-08-19 17:46
ForeverAlone84495.10:0012026-07-20 14:54
Gorou82302.00:3112026-08-03 07:18
goup43249.07:2312026-06-16 09:19
Grassland47812.03:4522026-04-29 17:57
Hardcore 2 Solo42081.03:5012026-07-30 10:06
HDP_OnOff411886.15:1812026-04-20 14:57
HDP_run_gay25122735.57:4012026-09-10 15:34
Heaven-time412993.04:4222026-05-03 14:02
Hook It413509.01:3612026-05-11 11:57
Hopeless II82107.03:3112026-10-10 06:07
Impetuous45526.01:0012026-03-25 04:48
Iron Island81572.06:2612026-09-23 15:13
Jajpack44822.00:1152026-04-20 15:59
Jumper410459.02:3512026-06-13 20:42
Kevin47156.15:4912026-04-21 15:34
Kobra 2 Solo83552.08:0012026-04-19 05:14
Kobra 4 Solo85568.20:3812026-06-19 11:35
Kobra Solo8264.05:2012026-03-05 12:33
Lets Climb86790.13:4512026-04-15 14:42
Lonely Swim 443385.00:3812026-06-13 20:51
LoopRay8631.14:0312026-06-24 12:08
Lucid Dream46357.01:2922026-04-20 15:56
Mini Zero46910.15:0912026-05-29 04:44
Mini Zero II414686.12:0512026-03-20 03:35
Mirror49486.06:1922026-05-02 11:52
mood43650.02:4712026-04-23 13:32
MorningStar84233.09:3212026-09-09 19:43
Mossolo46425.01:3412026-06-19 17:43
Moventer422817.08:1512026-04-20 14:01
ninjastic82676.15:5512026-09-09 20:00
No_Stuck414765.04:5412026-04-20 16:12
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512026-05-06 05:36
Nytro410338.00:5512026-05-12 10:04
OldschoolAdventure46422.35:2612026-09-03 06:19
Penalty81304.01:36:3912026-03-09 04:30
Push it 212878.01:49:0012026-09-18 15:00
Push it 382979.42:4512026-04-25 06:32
Push it 481250.07:1412026-08-11 17:46
Putt Putt419364.06:5412026-05-11 12:11
Puzzle Box8441.02:1822026-08-08 12:14
Race_Sanktoras415446.32:0412026-04-13 15:53
Raid45928.05:0522026-04-21 04:59
Redline Katana410884.15:0612026-03-19 04:12
Redline Nade43771.02:0512026-05-11 11:59
Replay44198.04:0112026-05-03 14:51
Rope swing81751.03:5912026-10-09 05:18
run_guy_25820731.33:3112026-04-23 14:52
Schwung46308.01:0612026-04-29 18:09
Shooting Range43000.02:0932026-04-20 16:38
Short And Precise 183417.36:0112026-04-17 06:07
Short And Precise 282979.33:4212026-08-05 13:31
Short And Precise 381358.24:4012026-08-04 08:56
Short And Precise 481860.11:5412026-08-04 09:21
Short And Precise 581830.31:4012026-03-08 15:33
Short And Precise 681475.23:3912026-08-04 09:45
Short Con82266.12:3312026-09-08 05:27
Single Nade84613.37:4312026-05-10 14:09
Slide 28689.11:3212026-03-20 04:32
Slow Down8795.45:4812026-08-04 10:36
solo_castle87905.02:1612026-07-14 08:53
SorGores 1464736.01:2312026-04-21 05:26
Spallok4355.02:4042026-06-15 17:40
StereoLove4749.01:3962026-05-12 10:09
T-Sport44510.01:0812026-07-30 09:29
taser44175.03:5632026-05-26 11:25
The Space Station42625.03:4322026-04-29 10:03
Trackmania414513.01:1022026-04-20 13:52
UDLR84339.06:4512026-02-13 14:54
Verification 6.182211.01:3312026-10-09 05:11
Verification 7.086161.03:1812026-06-28 06:10
Vesper84271.07:1112026-05-31 19:08
Volt49390.00:4742026-02-02 07:03
Zap81256.00:1712026-03-02 11:02
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
synopsis1622
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(9/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6622. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected41824.04:5422026-07-24 15:29
run_4tea22453.17:2012026-08-20 05:49
run_asr42624.09:0112026-05-02 09:22
run_black_white42061.26:2712026-08-20 06:27
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21977.06:4312026-07-28 09:38
run_orange07154.00:1112026-04-11 17:42
run_toxic_green41720.17:3112026-09-08 06:29
pocramruinrun23015.01:1412026-08-16 11:19
run_InTheHell24923.02:0212026-07-17 12:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0221.02:4032026-02-21 06:50
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0612026-06-06 05:23
Avoid03388.12:43:4412026-06-02 09:27
Bullseye01990.01:08:0012026-02-21 06:58

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8784. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128263.32:2812026-04-15 17:08
AiP-Bores88746.52:5112026-10-07 14:47
Exit [Weapons Edition]126331.17:4212026-06-21 17:03
JustRocket41487.01:1332026-02-23 07:57
Multeasyvolvemap84878.17:2112026-06-21 17:23
Slippy Slide Up1210262.18:1612026-03-09 16:20
xyzyx439154.06:1832025-08-21 06:57
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53