Global Ranks for Fňokurka oo7


Points (33786 total)

7984. with 5185 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-05-22 13:21: Sopella (08:12)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-12-15 19:11: GER Solo: StereoLove (06:56)
2024-12-15 14:23: FIN Dummy: SpoopyDrag (49:40)
2023-03-23 14:24: GER Solo: Shooting Range (02:31)
2023-03-23 14:21: GER Solo: Shooting Range (03:16)
2023-03-23 14:17: GER Solo: Shooting Range (06:40)
2023-03-08 18:33: POL Moderate: Just Every Fly (26:59)
2023-02-23 13:49: GER Solo: Mud (01:09)
2022-03-03 02:28: GER Brutal: Grandma (01:18:54)
2021-12-26 21:44: GER Brutal: dalbychsipivo (01:13:51)
2021-08-28 00:52: GER Brutal: Grandma (02:09:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭TyxpekCZ‭: 47 ranks
2. ‭BitchPlease‭: 44 ranks
3. ‭fikmesån‭: 34 ranks
4. ‭Wokurka‭: 18 ranks
5. ‭CZpatriusekCZ‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Fňokurka‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭Element Finland‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭♕vinci13 | C‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭( . Y . )‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭vinci13‭: 8 ranks

Novice Server

(103/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33406. with 328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep11231.2800.02:3952015-12-13 18:30
Bullets3829.2526.04:1522016-03-01 19:31
Camouflage32157.8606.04:1632015-03-27 19:20
Cartoon4637.1429.05:0422016-07-30 17:06
Goo!42262.8943.09:1512015-08-15 22:26
Hoo!4128.266.02:59142015-06-18 14:24
Icebreaker48519.23:4422015-02-16 20:54
Introduction23068.4592.06:0732015-02-05 20:20
Kobra423726.19:1832014-05-31 00:02
Kobra 2319798.18:1932014-06-06 23:07
Kobra 343250.26333.40:1722014-09-29 17:10
Kobra 4411418.53300.41:4412015-08-02 23:08
Planet Venus53380.36:5012016-03-05 15:09
Tiny Tandem35911.30763.10:2422014-06-04 22:00
Ice Water3912.3941.04:1812015-05-15 20:15
Little Forest5706.3684.08:4522014-11-10 18:31
(wasntme)42756.6366.10:4522016-08-15 03:50
4Nubs163874.05:5422015-06-19 10:16
[School] Hammer21910.6876.05:1822015-02-09 22:13
[School] Hook226712.08:1922014-06-19 15:16
Absurd 135284.19255.12:0122014-11-12 21:09
Absurd 232209.9320.07:4062014-06-18 15:03
Absurd 353011.4138.06:4022014-12-13 21:07
Absurd 4446100.29:2212014-09-06 14:15
Absurd 53683.3081.07:2832014-10-23 21:08
Banta363.134.05:5332016-03-01 20:34
Basics12592.18198.05:2512014-11-14 22:34
Batman33961.03:4022014-11-01 20:02
benrace319678.21:2612015-02-10 23:50
Blue Sapphire513352.11:2012017-06-15 23:29
BlueChaos429093.11:3522015-09-22 22:03
CandyLand1674.1986.05:5452016-04-12 18:23
Careless5835.03:2812015-08-23 04:28
Chicken Pie28009.04:0642014-11-01 20:27
Chicken Pie 2525078.36:4912014-06-07 21:46
Cool42457.4928.04:1422016-02-09 18:39
Cuboid38756.05:3812017-06-22 17:44
Dark Moon31856.6782.12:3962015-05-18 13:13
DetrimentalFactor42215.24449.17:4012014-11-12 17:49
Dry Lagoon51212.9898.22:1322014-10-10 19:50
Easy 12655.1474.03:0132014-11-07 19:29
Empire Desp516570.16:5012017-06-24 12:50
Fluff341357.10:3712014-09-18 22:24
For Idiots 121682.6685.06:4832014-05-30 23:00
For Idiots 2216281.09:1312014-11-14 13:07
Future_Race524320.03:5712015-01-15 23:17
GeRollA31120.6498.13:1612015-12-26 23:35
GlassBox318279.06:4912015-02-07 17:02
GlassBox 2224917.04:5812015-02-07 16:14
GlassBox 32447.1424.02:4722015-02-07 16:32
GlassBox 421890.01:5512014-11-04 18:53
GlassBox 52598.3067.03:4722015-02-07 15:30
GlassBox 62177.447.02:3822014-05-30 22:46
GlassBox 732717.35334.08:4412014-11-12 21:29
GlassBox 851525.8044.05:5612015-04-18 13:26
Gold Mine11019.3079.01:2942015-03-07 17:08
GreenAde210175.06:1912014-12-23 15:36
Halloween Night21337.2343.02:4632015-07-27 17:57
Homesick522502.15:1212015-02-07 15:00
Houll317529.14:3412014-09-01 14:53
Hulk414689.08:2312015-02-16 20:18
IronMan34682.09:0522015-02-08 01:18
Island Rush3662.2621.07:3932014-08-24 22:24
It's Easy228588.06:5112015-09-18 17:27
Jungle Camp51237.5367.16:0412016-07-24 00:10
Just2Easy12201.5392.03:4452015-02-23 17:50
Kaylite4697.2697.08:5322014-09-09 16:57
Kindergarten53445.23:5212015-06-21 22:48
Light Grey3475.2925.14:5012016-02-20 13:01
Lonely32567.20852.09:5212016-06-17 21:06
Looney4829.2338.03:0622016-10-27 02:20
Lowcore22109.13391.03:2022014-06-18 18:38
MagiK55521.20:1522014-12-13 11:25
Maui Wowie420175.09:2912017-06-16 13:34
Maui Wowie 24401.980.02:5322017-08-02 18:37
newbee25409.30567.07:4012016-11-05 14:22
Ovell313769.19:5312014-09-10 22:27
Pados 114307.51246.14:4612014-11-12 21:45
Pados 3325640.23:4312014-06-14 14:20
Petrified330150.14:5712016-02-28 22:06
Planet Mercury43299.09:5312015-09-10 21:32
Seagulls5698.3086.13:3732015-12-13 14:52
Seasons12187.9941.08:1822015-08-27 17:46
Senani57989.17:2312014-08-24 17:17
Sopella32748.11149.08:1222014-05-22 13:21
Sorrow32103.7444.05:1722014-12-13 15:31
Spüli33473.10787.06:5732015-07-26 13:12
Sunlight31428.5607.03:2732015-11-06 10:48
Take it noobly22759.19926.03:5022015-07-26 11:57
TeeWorld3829.2367.03:3632016-01-08 21:58
Thor31268.7620.18:0712016-01-08 13:55
Threll31456.7776.16:0112014-10-04 14:51
Top 12395.1020.02:5242014-11-04 19:01
Top 331993.16040.16:3712015-02-02 23:02
Undrag23920.2514.04:5742017-06-17 22:52
Vizur41045.5108.07:1312015-05-29 13:13
Water Lily2214.673.01:47232015-05-16 20:08
Xolla520356.27:4222014-06-15 23:04
ZeroX2155.237.05:1762015-03-25 19:28
Epix43376.15086.15:3032014-12-23 09:59
Shadow5472.1931.14:1512015-09-01 20:21
Teleport34538.29798.16:1512014-12-08 12:44
xyz_ddrace23591.2357.07:1712014-12-28 12:01
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335591
Chill Wood436621
Diversity561088
Axison359167
El Quisco452032
EasyRight 3455756
Grell374484
4Beginners1378779
Inure3137700
LearnToPlay2295803
Linear21645425
Sunny Side Up3333455
Tangerine1109041
Tsunami1187621
Tutorial11425107
Planet Mars457395
Beyond Dreams2134054
Beyond Light588186
Chobo467382
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266310
Decipher565578
Deino482564
Diamond Mine455721
EasyRight459010
EasyRight 2568578
Electric599178
Eventide385417
Fiji573847
Firewatch381266
Firewatch 2346860
Geneque479658
Give u the Moon376309
Glade374860
Harvest4100946
Iced591664
Iris4128020
Lavender Forest596503
Lighthouse553727
Mellifluous551869
Mint560451
Moonlight395684
Multeasymap5465791
Open Lane555509
Orion576212
Pados 2360792
Pounamu382502
Pounamu 2487095
Psyll354280
SeMang 1588851
SeMang 2592173
Semang 3556166
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100730
Sketch5162435
Teeasy195852
WTF476031
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(133/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9815. with 1409 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13898.4470.38:2922015-01-28 18:11
Baby Aim 1.0133402.12632.22:4532016-02-08 18:02
Cup of Tee72900.9966.11:2372015-08-08 16:42
DayDrive7500.1597.08:1012015-04-08 21:03
Dizzy72524.2108.03:5622017-06-16 14:27
Earthborn1197.221.06:0922015-01-04 14:09
Forgotten Lands15741.6034.35:1312016-08-23 14:13
Hookthrough73775.11976.05:5532014-12-06 16:19
Hookthrough 2111706.6486.15:3322015-04-01 18:18
HookThrough3114253.10838.06:4222015-10-29 17:23
Justix93998.7166.17:4212015-02-28 20:18
Magnitude111703.6602.16:0512016-11-05 15:27
Mirage7273.542.04:1142015-06-04 18:07
MonkeyDream71589.8644.11:5032015-03-17 18:37
MonkeyDream 29780.4670.12:2422015-03-20 23:38
Monster13540.1146.06:25112015-09-17 20:21
Neverwhere15693.7318.02:56:5012015-03-24 22:35
Noo!9322.1224.13:2932016-01-26 18:27
Noovice!7213.781.18:5912016-06-19 18:54
Outbreak7802.6219.15:1112015-07-27 20:50
Pharice9693.4809.27:0412016-03-12 18:26
Planet Jupiter7706.4552.23:2112015-07-26 12:45
Red Avenue138113.01:27:2912015-05-17 23:41
Sandland92650.05:4712016-08-30 13:31
Slime7162.459.09:4642015-09-06 19:35
Sundara15837.3528.37:0532015-06-01 22:25
Sunny Land9639.7801.49:5622015-05-19 14:40
The Trip11841.5133.30:4912015-03-17 18:14
Tropica9559.2317.22:4612017-08-03 00:01
Wonderland152901.12966.34:5912016-03-10 21:54
Spooky11220.1278.46:2212016-09-16 00:33
3Play134178.59:2412016-02-20 15:57
LazeAround2111492.4001.36:3512016-01-29 22:51
Weapons73317.8207.36:2812016-07-08 02:55
0 to 100135956.38:0812015-05-28 22:53
4 NoooBs7484.1947.05:5312016-08-22 16:01
[SI] AVADA91323.15174.16:0522014-10-14 17:52
[SI] KABOO96975.14:5522014-09-13 17:00
[SI] VIADANTE11740.7935.20:3712016-01-02 22:43
[SI] YELLOW98300.09:3312015-01-21 18:16
a_simple_run91528.5727.02:3352015-03-19 21:38
Against the Current11212.433.04:2652015-03-28 22:26
Baby Aim 2.0154672.20694.32:2222015-10-16 16:38
Baby Aim 3.0152387.7807.27:5022016-05-29 12:39
Bob9471.1958.13:0212019-01-01 23:32
Boo!131102.5611.25:4812015-06-25 21:32
Bootcamp #21191.337.10:0032016-03-23 23:47
Bubbles13273.4565.01:35:2512016-08-23 18:28
Captain America91471.15:1312015-03-27 23:34
Castle91373.2495.03:3912017-07-29 15:14
Castle Lemongrab118516.01:08:0512015-05-28 19:28
Cavings I96276.20:0022014-09-04 20:37
Clarity715224.16:4112015-03-11 20:58
Coffee I7916.6027.11:4032014-09-30 20:56
Coffee II78686.12:5122014-11-01 15:44
Conscientious13256.200.09:3722016-02-24 20:07
Cross136954.01:33:0912015-06-23 13:00
CYO52123.3496.00:4412015-08-02 15:13
Daunell111027.7556.01:24:3112016-07-27 00:03
Dawn To Dusk155996.01:22:2212016-08-22 23:46
Death Sentence 215554.6204.01:24:5212015-06-21 20:10
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131595.11514.40:3412017-07-30 00:52
Doable115198.30:3912015-04-11 12:37
Dummy 211878.1623.05:0312016-02-27 17:51
Easy Hook118343.14:1212015-01-21 18:37
Entei132761.15:0912014-11-17 13:41
Eternal13151.435.19:5112016-03-02 15:32
Eternal 215307.2935.01:17:1112016-03-01 00:00
Etna_197661.13729.23:5612015-05-31 11:04
Exit9265.772.09:5412015-12-13 15:58
FaCe13177.13:0012016-02-28 13:39
FastRun91339.05:1212016-02-08 18:50
Freeze Jungle13513.4745.39:1412016-01-16 15:16
Galaxy Story116710.15:4712015-02-14 12:10
Gibson131443.9970.01:15:5112015-02-15 12:19
Heaven9644.5411.21:4112015-11-14 14:08
Holiday Adventure139434.01:23:3112014-10-11 01:37
HURT15249.1950.24:4912019-01-08 10:03
Hyper1110709.27:2912015-06-02 16:17
Hyper 2115543.22:5922015-08-13 17:44
idk11878.2304.02:3612017-07-29 15:35
Intense 1.07505.1941.06:3012015-02-06 22:36
Intense 2.0117097.45:4312015-06-21 22:01
Just Every Fly73319.12611.26:5912023-03-08 18:33
Just HookThrough9712.7326.14:1212016-03-03 21:33
Kiko132399.44:2812015-02-18 21:24
Kopell722544.35:4912014-09-14 02:24
Lygerastia9553.3381.35:0312015-08-01 16:00
MonkeyDream 313923.6533.47:1812016-08-27 15:50
moondrag112326.06:4312015-03-27 22:33
nameless map13254.621.13:2212016-09-15 22:51
Next Grey919350.44:1212014-12-10 13:33
NightSky211803.4898.18:0312015-08-17 19:57
NightSky311342.1190.10:2112015-12-13 14:35
NightSky413390.1465.12:5012016-02-08 18:21
Optimum15107.243.21:5012016-09-13 14:51
P2Z_Crungle92552.14:2912014-11-08 11:27
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112311.18:3612015-02-02 22:01
P2Z_Island13368.4258.42:0912015-04-03 14:48
P2Z_Soar113771.19:5112015-02-02 20:45
Past13108.312.19:3412015-09-19 15:31
Peaceful Jungle911957.01:33:4512014-06-16 20:05
Peaceful Jungle 2136928.53:1612015-01-06 12:27
Piranha95849.34:2812015-01-24 17:36
Pranki135368.8996.08:5322017-06-16 14:12
PreciousDream11425.2984.20:1312015-05-23 22:13
Purple Panic 3111808.10948.44:4412016-01-08 22:48
Purple Panic 4112357.10787.38:5112017-07-24 01:40
PurpleViolence111358.2988.01:10:4412015-01-15 21:24
Rapture133797.50:3512015-12-11 19:27
Request9310.804.07:4952014-10-05 09:49
Rivendell114207.34:5512014-09-15 20:31
rizek7195.553.09:5512019-01-01 23:17
Run Free112136.3730.10:5512018-08-17 11:56
Sabell13395.4098.46:3612015-04-11 14:43
Short Flight136141.32:4812014-10-03 22:29
Simple World 311473.2438.27:4712016-03-12 18:57
SimplePlay5829.3341.01:3942014-08-26 23:11
SimplePlay 25137.436.01:0832015-09-30 21:24
SimplePlay 35103.280.00:5692014-06-10 16:46
SkiLLz118423.41:3712015-01-28 20:50
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11288.1638.34:3412015-12-01 23:20
SunDay95268.37:5312015-02-07 18:01
SunDay 215416.5400.02:02:0012015-04-04 18:59
SunDay 315248.1661.01:07:2512015-03-16 21:25
The Beginning94319.35:2012014-10-10 18:51
The Shire9239.1018.17:2632014-08-23 14:46
tihid1111949.01:09:4812015-01-05 20:49
Toadsquad11326.618.12:0712017-06-16 15:11
Top 211394.1367.16:0712016-02-28 14:16
Try Again91623.15287.47:3612014-10-05 16:15
Twix9353.2692.31:1912016-08-08 19:28
Zoroark114856.18:0212014-11-17 14:05
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710923
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110920
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
garden1332729
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512323
Jvice923603
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158727
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117460
acan154276
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
Awayst725891
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Baerchen733095
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153867
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Canyang1510240
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315388
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721389
Cry92715
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517700
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
faye715692
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Turn724440
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920059
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914600
Hollow 2720405
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133801
JP737394
Jumanji157587
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114069
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
luminati1557090
lumine1546145
mainstream915560
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918611
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927231
moyu738372
Neon 1139956
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pisull730770
piViq1112945
Pizza1315849
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plan C118190
Plue912387
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915370
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155612
SomewhereDistant97001
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926272
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117643
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Tobi736372
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Vizur 2728916
WEEDS116742
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512477
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527683
Zaiross-Gores716576
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(39/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6585. with 816 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0273476.03:31:3112016-02-29 19:30
Between the Mountains186773.01:23:1312015-05-08 13:28
ClassicMonkez24161.3200.01:24:5912016-01-17 01:01
Milthrid Core27574.894.52:3012016-08-25 09:15
Naufrage21796.3151.50:3932014-11-19 18:04
Naufrage 2241004.46:2352014-11-20 23:13
Naufrage 3241600.01:19:0412018-03-13 20:44
Nostalgia218457.01:40:0012017-12-01 01:44
QuintessenZ241802.03:07:1512019-01-05 13:11
Sand Dune24554.3222.02:01:3912015-09-19 14:23
Stoned183639.48:1112015-05-26 15:27
Supernova183734.34:3422015-04-10 18:38
At Night 22779.1772.01:58:0012016-07-25 02:03
Flying in the Sky183651.41:0012015-12-03 23:54
Back in the days245862.01:32:1012018-03-15 22:17
Genericore 5242625.01:01:5912018-03-23 23:33
Behind the Darkua184282.03:16:3312015-04-12 16:19
Biome Master188207.24:5712015-04-06 00:52
Black&White24136.301.04:1812016-08-25 08:04
dalbychsipivo212182.01:13:5112021-12-26 21:44
Desert Wolf181317.01:38:3912016-07-25 18:12
Determination181775.30:4612015-01-24 12:55
Don't go183626.09:2212015-04-01 21:49
From Death to Destiny213605.12:3312015-08-03 14:10
Goldmoon183918.01:23:5812015-03-07 17:04
Grandma186169.01:18:5432019-01-07 01:24
Grandpa18810.2230.14:3132015-12-13 14:13
Hillside241276.01:06:4612017-11-26 17:30
In Da House21127.1502.56:2412016-03-09 17:10
LuckyStrike18686.1275.26:3012016-08-25 09:48
M&M18339.2490.01:27:1012016-01-16 17:08
Memories18838.15:5012018-06-29 17:28
Nirvana18247.2262.01:47:1812016-01-31 21:14
NoMore!212111.01:15:2712014-10-19 13:49
Space & Time 2212947.01:44:5812015-06-21 11:30
Springlobe 2272192.02:45:0012019-06-17 01:10
Underground185598.01:01:4512015-04-27 12:39
Wasteland21810.2324.01:25:3112016-03-22 20:21
Zoe18382.1121.35:1512016-09-13 13:29
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835279
Stronghold 22122164
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211620
Flux188647
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110421
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243829
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412596
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(23/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6301. with 340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011113.07:5042015-02-12 21:18
Caventure II159330.16:4312015-06-19 23:25
Caventure III1510753.18:2812015-10-26 19:32
Caventure IV155882.10:0912016-03-08 16:27
Downhill Jam157746.09:0712017-12-03 15:08
Dummy Chamber1021128.06:4312016-05-14 20:35
Dummy Chamber 21010863.06:5312017-07-30 12:51
Resi20989.06:2412016-02-21 11:45
Samsara104859.09:5722015-04-17 22:19
Samsara II153664.14:4412015-08-18 22:15
Samsara III153891.17:0412015-12-15 20:24
Skychase202924.20:1522014-11-06 20:49
JustCopyFly1017662.31754.01:02:2512015-04-24 16:56
Destruction152159.30:5312016-07-02 21:57
Escape from the Prison155171.01:53:1312015-04-02 15:52
Greed151185.17:1612016-07-02 21:24
Injection 2251457.01:02:2412016-07-25 12:07
Just Rocketfly 1155374.9543.01:06:4912016-03-01 13:33
SkyFly104826.08:5912015-02-14 23:47
SpoopyDrag154700.49:4012024-12-15 14:23
TakeUrLuggage151537.10:1112016-03-01 12:32
Tech157642.14:0312017-08-19 19:36
Zonsa202251.45:0812016-02-07 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25852
Apex1525722
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Bomb Raid 21520804
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028323
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7355. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148150.11:1012015-04-18 14:23
Back to the Roots 24661.2944.07:1612015-04-18 14:35
Core4627.2948.04:0822015-04-18 21:54
Drain-Age44092.08:3512015-12-26 19:15
EasyCore45484.04:2412015-04-19 14:53
Everest49596.07:5612015-04-19 21:03
GlassBox 104337.1504.06:5912016-02-28 16:36
GlassBox 94330.1017.06:0612016-02-28 16:29
Grey 142291.02:4052015-04-21 15:44
Grey 24708.4918.03:3442015-04-21 15:49
Grey 341807.01:4542015-04-21 15:25
Grey 44137.313.01:4852015-04-21 15:57
HappyValenTees83493.10:3112015-04-23 19:31
Hop4216.1569.00:3862015-04-22 13:07
JetPack4433.1714.07:2112015-04-22 13:26
Pathway4221.697.02:5332015-04-22 12:48
Pathway 24129.332.02:0352015-04-22 13:30
Pathway 34129.410.01:1832015-04-22 13:48
Pathway 443653.02:5512015-04-27 10:46
Peaks8600.3216.08:1712015-04-29 19:11
R.I.P82783.09:3412015-04-27 10:06
Red & Orange47064.06:0512015-04-29 19:19
Retro 1413553.18:1012014-06-06 22:00
Strike42918.05:1312015-06-13 20:39
Sunsetcave46394.05:0412016-02-08 19:14
vitaminC4697.6174.12:3912015-05-11 19:53
Want_a_Cookie81097.8306.09:2112015-05-01 11:44
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418254
Fairy Land820894
Retro 0417679
Zip419402
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(76/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12562. with 632 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1814292.39:4112015-03-06 22:40
007 - 18289.922.05:1212015-04-28 22:55
007 - 28456.2772.07:1912015-04-29 18:44
4281550.8873.17:0522014-11-05 20:46
8481022.7153.20:1512015-04-28 21:16
Autumn8643.14:5612017-07-29 14:37
Away8682.2251.05:4422015-10-17 21:31
Axom81528.8107.14:4212015-05-01 22:30
Bixnet81168.7849.22:2712016-01-05 21:44
Blue & Yellow8854.6482.18:1112015-05-04 18:58
Blue Adventures 14601.3131.07:5412016-01-06 18:48
Blue Sky8940.5518.12:1612015-10-22 21:02
BoX82104.12:1312015-12-27 13:27
Brick World81118.6332.14:3112015-05-07 20:05
Brick World 281008.8612.15:2312015-10-21 22:36
BSWL8999.10427.25:4212015-11-14 13:13
Castle of Glass82900.11:1712015-11-06 18:39
Caveman12346.2124.13:0112015-06-30 14:04
Chaos Factory 284587.29:2412015-05-16 12:58
DaFuQ81109.8515.10:5312016-09-29 15:13
DaMap8603.3737.10:4712016-01-10 14:57
DARKness 18188.537.07:1912015-10-17 21:18
Deeve18970.5653.16:3112016-03-23 22:46
Desert Pain8928.4043.15:3412015-02-18 14:03
Diamond12409.3605.21:1812016-08-25 23:43
double up8713.8888.28:3212016-07-31 19:37
Equestria Girls816495.45:3112015-11-13 20:26
Fall In Love45927.08:0812015-06-13 20:32
Forest12593.3532.18:2612016-02-27 09:32
FWYS 11212501.43:1612014-11-09 01:13
FWYS 312932.8541.38:0112016-08-26 01:10
FWYS 512532.2922.13:0212016-08-26 00:31
Genesis-28692.6332.15:5012015-10-28 11:21
GreenDream12418.1887.11:4412015-11-14 15:11
GTF 181323.08:0612015-08-21 13:35
Halloween163565.28:4012015-10-30 19:42
HellGate 18179.753.14:5612015-10-17 20:35
HellGate 1.58212.09:1712016-09-16 18:14
HellGate 28227.1104.06:1712016-01-06 19:29
HellGate 489448.34:5612015-01-19 20:57
HellGate 512276.1832.21:5912016-01-26 16:43
HeyYa8317.3935.19:0312016-08-23 13:26
Hook Fever126219.18:3312015-10-30 18:59
Icy Morning121100.7522.20:1312015-06-25 17:19
Icy Mountain8484.3709.18:0012016-06-22 23:26
Impulse_0141480.6124.01:3022016-01-05 20:43
Impulse_024200.667.00:5012016-09-29 14:44
KitKat 186726.28:4312015-02-02 21:33
mario(=D)813468.08:0712015-06-30 12:28
MCPV1213449.26:5712015-06-30 13:08
Pale4287.610.06:5222014-12-27 21:51
Pale 24773.3259.10:2622014-12-27 21:40
Purple Panic81351.3939.11:24102014-06-05 22:28
Purple Panic 289863.23:3512014-12-13 16:40
Revolution8611.12:2512017-07-29 14:05
Rovo12385.1574.22:5012016-01-15 21:37
S-Race 212878.8943.41:4112016-08-27 04:57
secreT8375.1304.09:1712015-10-17 22:35
SilentNight8696.6687.20:3812016-01-05 21:20
skynet14339.2242.04:0612016-09-29 14:38
skynet24560.4804.07:3912016-01-05 23:03
skynet34151.678.04:3312016-01-06 19:02
skynet447499.06:5812015-08-25 17:10
skynet54570.4960.10:0612016-08-26 00:01
skynet84431.4857.12:0412016-01-10 16:14
skynet94444.6591.11:5312016-01-05 19:58
Snowzz12690.2365.28:0522014-12-06 15:50
Standby8668.6182.08:2512016-10-05 21:50
StormzZ12439.8116.45:5812016-09-16 17:15
TheVoiD81461.16138.01:03:0512014-12-01 21:08
Toxic1216860.01:16:5312014-09-07 14:10
TsinmaS810626.22:3612015-08-23 20:04
Underworld8775.5274.29:2812016-01-02 22:20
Winter Dream81058.7695.24:3212015-02-26 14:48
X-Cross8738.3819.17:0212015-12-25 20:58
Xeno Race #112404.1628.07:4612015-10-30 20:05
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815121
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Bercy129615
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
BlueRift126895
brainbase811051
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167427
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817232
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Feeling811373
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211049
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 41216867
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126488
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 3814192
Heroic816187
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613412
Impulse_03413835
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210134
Next169687
Next 2168199
o_O813251
Pandaland815143
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
RageOne88225
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210984
RockBlock 1816097
run_the_cube412790
S-Race 1818000
Shaxx820295
Sky line821866
skynet10810194
skynet6414198
skynet7414594
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7638. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16101.277.13:3412016-03-20 02:35
Arcade12470.5075.47:0612016-08-08 21:26
Arcade 2122024.37:1412014-11-21 16:03
AreaOfEffect16278.136.16:2622015-12-28 01:23
At Night201060.01:06:1112014-10-22 22:04
Cloud Nine16400.29:2412016-09-16 18:52
CrazyHOOD162412.59:5112015-01-25 19:41
Creative165733.01:09:4512014-06-06 20:30
Difficult 1.1127547.53:4612014-12-08 20:07
Difficult 2.112413.5767.01:38:2812015-02-07 00:30
Fly to the Moon1212786.01:17:2812015-04-06 03:09
Nasa164742.42:3212015-04-06 01:49
NightRunner16212.973.23:2222014-11-20 14:12
Paik16290.1782.21:2012015-10-17 21:57
Reality163612.35:4112014-06-06 21:32
Scabrous 2202903.01:25:4012018-03-16 14:41
Skyisland2163791.25:2412015-10-21 20:31
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168424
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167829
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14046. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70857.4986.00:1512016-09-29 14:42
NUT_short_race605120.21667.00:0912016-09-29 14:40
NUT_race1856.577.06:0812016-02-01 20:56
NUT_race28144.544.06:3512016-09-29 14:57
NUT_short_race14434.3257.00:2732016-02-05 23:21
NUT_short_race245327.00:1512016-02-29 09:44
NUT_short_race30937.00:1212016-09-29 15:00

Oldschool Server

(41/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9620. with 342 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6475.5393.14:3312015-11-14 13:32
AiP-Gores643878.07:5212014-12-08 12:25
Amor 168177.21:3812015-05-12 23:29
Continuum183119.01:44:3012014-08-25 18:11
DarkCore 3121766.35:3812016-03-19 18:14
Freeze Slow 16198.1470.20:5512015-12-24 00:55
Freeze Slow 36210.4318.47:2512015-04-11 15:41
Fresh68214.54:2812014-10-05 19:24
Generic Hell18129.3976.02:21:1112015-08-09 21:36
Hardcore 166205.28:5012015-05-29 19:28
Hardcore 262569.19:2612014-11-19 19:01
Hardcore 7184187.01:39:3612014-10-06 22:47
Hardcore 9185134.01:29:0712014-10-18 13:31
Hardstyle 2122950.34:1612014-09-14 21:55
HDP_Zinderencio67155.03:0932015-03-11 20:35
Hell Ride125751.01:06:4412014-10-19 20:15
Im No Superman 2125959.01:12:2912014-09-08 18:36
Insanity122818.50:2212014-09-14 23:15
Jailbreak 363277.39:2912016-03-19 19:25
Josen63910.38:1812015-05-11 18:15
Just Fly 165768.19286.02:4862014-09-08 21:03
Just Fly 362435.10826.47:5212015-09-22 21:39
Just Hookfly 16466.1834.17:2012016-03-01 00:51
Just Hookfly 26384.2799.21:0312016-03-01 01:14
Madness 16127.455.17:2812016-03-03 00:35
Madness 31281.403.23:1512016-03-03 02:48
Miper 464698.29:1912014-12-10 14:12
Orange 16268.1286.06:1812015-01-26 17:53
Pirateworld67450.09:3112017-08-24 00:48
Poreotics121797.24:5912016-03-19 18:44
StoneHell-Gores65048.08:5512014-12-12 22:14
Teestar63102.25:0912015-08-11 14:41
Troj6343.1891.22:2812015-12-30 03:52
Unlimited126287.01:18:1812014-10-08 20:11
Koule 166606.09:1122016-01-08 14:08
Koule 36745.6562.11:4612015-12-04 22:10
Skillz 164904.13:2212016-03-03 16:56
Skillz 26476.05:3722015-02-07 15:50
Skillz 3615127.22:5212015-12-26 17:28
Skillz 467598.21:5312014-08-27 01:25
Skillz 5611224.22:2312015-12-26 17:50
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125334
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
himmel616923
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126645
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621969
Killa 31227717
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617356
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645673
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(94/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3312. with 704 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround83190.17:5712015-05-22 14:10
Autumn Sunset126815.13:5112016-02-29 19:51
back and forth122145.54:4012016-07-03 12:06
DayLight87950.15:4112015-01-06 19:09
Mud414962.00:52152015-11-17 16:20
Outside122042.28:2112016-03-20 15:26
Summer Breeze122823.19:3222015-02-16 22:28
deathpack87596.02:3112015-01-26 16:01
Joyride425167.05:1722014-06-19 20:18
Joyride 2824562.11:1312014-08-28 23:20
PetJack121977.37:3012014-12-08 15:24
PetJack 2122075.22:2612014-12-08 15:52
TOPOS425165.04:1512017-06-22 17:29
Killstreak 1815700.04:1522014-11-13 23:18
Push it81308.01:3752014-12-07 00:37
Care for your Time411321.01:3122015-08-30 20:07
Flappy Bird022141.02:04:0712015-05-07 18:11
Rollercoaster48438.08:3012015-05-22 14:30
SpaceIsKey49871.13:2312016-02-19 22:37
MojoJump83370.15:1412015-04-07 16:54
WallJump84557.06:1612016-01-05 19:15
1of487363.06:0212014-12-08 16:03
2of4814806.08:4412014-11-12 18:10
3of484748.04:1322014-11-28 15:05
4of485094.02:3222014-11-07 22:47
Allround212630.01:5412016-06-21 21:42
Alpha83334.33:1712015-05-22 19:09
Anaphore414304.08:0312016-10-05 21:04
BlackBear182986.00:3812016-03-24 20:33
BlackBear282237.00:3212016-03-25 20:02
BlackBear383093.00:2822016-05-25 17:14
BlackBear4121484.00:3912016-05-25 19:58
BlackBear6123097.00:3512016-05-26 18:36
BlackBear782067.00:1822016-08-19 23:50
Brown Suger82946.04:2712015-11-06 16:22
Cheepl84071.09:5212016-01-08 20:18
Chill Let's Climb85745.36:0912015-05-20 22:17
ctf5_solo4254.00:4152015-11-11 15:09
DarkMove12571.11:2612016-08-16 00:03
Delension81514.01:0612015-11-05 15:52
Desert Night411035.03:1112016-05-25 17:11
Dust's Leaf82026.03:2712015-08-20 19:52
Equity [Easy]82323.02:3512016-02-05 17:06
FlipLipp101210981.44:3912015-02-06 22:14
ForeverAlone84402.08:5012015-02-18 11:25
Gorou84267.00:4612016-02-06 18:49
Hardcore 2 Solo44191.04:4712016-08-20 00:35
HDP_Run289236.02:26:3812014-09-13 02:24
HDP_run_gay25123071.01:35:2012015-10-29 23:55
Heaven-time42316.01:3512016-01-05 18:48
Hell-time86197.06:2112015-05-22 13:04
Hopeless II82162.03:4012015-07-27 04:18
Increase Your Speed8615.01:3722016-08-15 23:48
Iron Island81151.04:3012015-02-14 17:00
Kobra 2 Solo81700.07:2322015-02-07 23:50
Kobra 3 Solo81989.11:3312016-03-17 14:32
Kobra 4 Solo82355.14:3312016-05-29 10:56
Kobra Solo814379.19:5912014-10-08 15:18
Lonely Swim 38859.01:1312016-03-27 17:28
Lonely Swim 445897.00:4332014-08-26 16:32
Lonely Swim 9.082517.01:1312015-02-15 08:52
Lonely Swim 9.181263.00:5712016-03-27 17:05
Lonely Swim 9.282192.03:5512016-08-19 23:40
Lucid Dream46576.01:3012016-07-25 02:21
Mini Zero45302.10:3422015-01-15 19:49
Mini Zero II47143.06:3732014-06-17 22:47
MorningStar83149.07:5112017-06-03 15:01
No_Stuck421003.05:5312014-06-17 14:08
Nytro42393.00:3732015-07-26 18:16
OldschoolAdventure46572.36:0112015-06-19 10:56
Prison 144416.01:5512016-01-24 13:24
Race_Sanktoras44487.18:2532014-08-29 03:50
Raid45244.04:4522015-08-10 19:29
Rocket Jump81673.07:1912016-02-07 13:01
Rocket Player81154.07:4412015-11-24 20:42
run_guy_25811014.14:1112016-02-27 10:24
Shooting Range45197.02:3132023-03-23 14:17
solo_castle81418.00:4222015-08-22 20:15
SoManyStars8454.00:4622015-05-27 14:19
SorGores 149416.00:4332015-03-01 16:15
Spallok416504.13:2112014-11-10 22:14
spy81312.00:3622015-09-29 20:13
StereoLove44872.06:5612024-12-15 19:11
Tee Legends 181377.01:5812015-12-26 22:09
Tee Legends 381931.02:0512015-12-07 22:11
The Space Station41440.03:1842014-12-28 21:25
Uniswim8973.00:5212016-06-17 13:11
Universum 16122862.59:4312015-12-26 23:10
Verification 3.412382.01:5712016-03-02 17:00
Verification 3.812869.03:3212016-03-20 22:25
Verification 7.081945.00:3412014-11-02 10:32
VoidOfSpace83479.09:0412014-12-27 21:22
WALL-E T121362.15:1412016-08-20 00:29
Whitemoon84566.05:0312017-06-03 15:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8319
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16584
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411297
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412136
Bullet Master422711
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418490
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121602
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47691
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412703
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414280
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424904
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413906
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812789
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mirror417387
Monkey Sky8726
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484357
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81166
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435949
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45189
reflects16138
Replay45355
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81793
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81790
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81469
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410464
Tee Legends 282631
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436534
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448944
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(63/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1235. with 206 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4989.05:3112016-03-01 15:30
climate-crisis41652.15:3712016-02-27 21:04
hotrun27982.01:0022014-09-27 10:35
pr0-move41491.15:4012017-07-30 03:10
run_4abydos22571.02:0612015-08-11 21:44
run_4mystery4944.07:5812016-03-01 15:39
run_4popi41760.08:0212015-12-10 18:19
run_4tzoy41278.04:3412016-03-01 19:56
run_ankii06098.00:0922016-01-06 14:13
run_asr41746.05:2512016-02-27 18:41
run_away22071.01:0422016-01-02 21:12
run_birthday41571.11:0012016-03-03 20:45
run_black_jack4642.04:5712016-03-02 16:05
run_black_white42105.29:0212015-10-29 11:33
run_blue08804.00:0842016-01-17 11:40
run_brown24545.06:1212016-01-02 21:36
run_button21740.01:4632015-07-25 21:41
run_cave_grass41139.10:4812015-12-06 17:46
run_crystal41289.03:5812015-08-07 14:43
run_dfc61226.22:4812016-08-05 19:17
run_dragon41407.07:2012016-08-09 20:52
run_drawed25937.05:3612015-08-05 23:38
run_dude25899.05:3812015-12-08 20:54
run_experience_of_incredibleness41489.09:0512016-03-03 20:55
run_ffs2595.00:5682015-08-05 19:10
run_firestorm41520.07:3712016-03-01 19:50
run_for_onkelz21646.00:4612016-01-02 21:20
run_forrest25329.02:4222015-08-06 16:11
run_g60875.00:05102015-10-16 12:15
run_glowing_ice41271.04:2612016-03-02 16:10
run_granit_stone41212.07:5712016-03-01 16:31
run_greygrey26649.03:5612015-08-05 16:45
run_harder_than_hard6805.28:3412016-03-01 16:09
run_heaven_and_hell41265.07:3012016-03-01 13:53
run_hot_or_not41469.06:2612016-03-02 16:22
run_ice_castle4489.05:2812016-03-02 16:00
run_linkin_park42425.12:3312015-08-06 16:27
run_long_for_popo23873.08:0012015-08-03 19:44
run_longWAR6970.05:0712016-06-21 11:51
run_miniatur41748.05:2112016-02-24 19:27
run_neonlight22570.05:1012015-10-29 11:03
run_nightmare42173.11:2712016-03-02 23:25
run_orange013369.00:1312016-07-27 18:42
run_pencil41153.02:2512015-12-07 20:52
run_pinky42094.15:5212016-01-16 09:06
run_pokemon41435.13:3212016-02-29 10:20
run_redbull41492.04:5012016-03-01 20:01
run_skizzpopo41083.07:2512016-03-01 16:21
run_spring6688.09:2812016-08-30 00:01
run_stoned41881.12:0212016-02-29 10:33
run_sunsetcave23665.01:4512016-01-05 18:43
run_tee41348.11:4012016-03-02 16:34
run_the_rock41498.47:4112016-01-17 09:52
run_toxic_green41544.12:4912016-03-03 14:20
run_unschaffbar41661.04:4712015-11-24 15:14
run_WARmoepopo22072.02:0012016-01-02 21:18
run_yellow22766.07:4312016-01-02 21:29
zelda61078.18:5412016-03-22 18:49
pocramruinrun2746.00:4732016-01-02 21:07
run_4fikmesan41344.03:3012017-07-26 15:05
run_InTheHell21151.01:0532016-11-05 14:30
run_irish_luck2893.02:3522016-07-24 18:03
run_the_cure21387.03:1412017-07-26 14:59

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-27 02:20:39