Global Ranks for Fexa


Points (33786 total)

3243. with 9632 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

43939. with 82 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-10-25 03:31: Basics (04:59)

375 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-03-17 02:56: GER Dummy: Stellar (03:22)
2026-03-17 02:52: GER Dummy: Stellar (04:28)
2026-03-07 11:34: RUS Solo: Alpha (12:55)
2026-03-07 10:42: RUS Dummy: SpoopyDrag (12:07)
2026-03-05 22:23: RUS Novice: Glade (39:22)
2026-03-04 13:52: GER Dummy: Tech (05:30)
2026-03-04 12:56: RUS Dummy: S-Class (16:26)
2026-03-03 15:51: RUS Dummy: Templerun (19:52)
2026-02-28 09:11: RUS Solo: FlipLipp10 (05:35)
2026-02-27 12:32: RUS Dummy: Get2Carry (28:33)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Flexa‭: 73 ranks
2. ‭[D] Fexa‭: 31 ranks
3. ‭PeX‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭RageBaby‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Likyta‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭The Direwolf‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭CheekepoO‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭[D]‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭Hallo‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭CoBa‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(119/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

26677. with 385 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay215650.09:0612020-01-03 20:41
Linear2206244.01:0022020-10-14 06:39
StepByStep12298.6444.02:5632017-11-13 16:23
Sunny Side Up320261.44352.03:4612021-09-03 08:56
Bullets329651.08:0512017-10-26 12:25
Camouflage32916.13199.04:4722017-11-07 13:46
Cartoon438231.13:4922017-10-26 13:53
Goo!434985.18:5022017-11-17 01:49
Hoo!44084.24914.07:1822017-11-25 10:37
Icebreaker413332.27:3612017-12-26 14:12
Introduction254.232.03:38132017-10-25 04:11
Kobra427043.20:1932017-11-14 15:19
Kobra 2338613.22:5942017-10-29 11:16
Kobra 3411331.29:1512017-12-06 23:50
Kobra 4428572.29:4612017-10-31 13:36
Planet Mars411520.23:5922017-11-03 13:33
Tiny Tandem3224.486.03:1072017-10-27 06:09
Ice Water319033.06:3812017-12-11 01:52
Little Forest58713.12:2412017-12-03 10:58
(wasntme)413128.13:4822017-10-31 06:43
4Nubs17198.03:0542017-11-01 09:03
[School] Hammer21050.3299.04:2732017-11-01 17:23
[School] Hook218031.06:5312017-12-19 10:52
Absurd 136551.07:2912018-01-17 05:02
Absurd 232999.10619.07:5632017-11-12 15:01
Absurd 3522767.14:0012017-12-08 17:35
Absurd 441375.4457.10:2112017-12-07 11:32
Absurd 5319328.17:3412018-09-25 00:17
Banta32255.09:5322017-11-17 00:58
Basics113768.04:5912017-10-25 03:31
Batman310105.04:5612017-12-16 04:59
benrace327783.27:0912017-11-23 06:00
Beyond Light52050.9113.07:3712022-01-13 10:24
Blue Sapphire5239.493.04:4342017-11-28 09:27
BlueChaos482.270.02:5472017-12-11 06:55
CandyLand133989.10:3932017-10-28 07:35
Careless56555.05:4922017-12-14 06:31
Chicken Pie220037.06:1612017-11-27 12:55
Chicken Pie 2512549.22:3912018-02-14 07:48
Cool43068.03:4722017-12-11 01:05
Cuboid33407.6869.05:1932017-11-20 01:41
Dark Moon313865.15:1522017-10-25 09:33
DetrimentalFactor47755.09:5012017-11-11 01:42
Diamond Mine416189.07:2722018-09-24 09:26
Dry Lagoon519003.30:3712017-12-11 02:56
Easy 12818.1908.03:1022017-11-18 11:33
Empire Desp53319.11:2662017-11-03 14:33
Eventide35831.07:0012021-01-17 17:20
Fluff333704.09:1712017-11-10 00:32
For Idiots 1212076.07:4512017-12-26 07:16
For Idiots 2225126.11:1512017-11-09 15:56
Future_Race511992.02:1222017-12-14 10:32
Geneque48690.10:5412019-03-27 08:49
GeRollA3478.1851.10:0912019-01-19 01:17
Glade374593.39:2212026-03-05 22:23
GlassBox3779.2616.02:5012017-11-11 00:17
GlassBox 221408.7751.03:3612017-11-01 10:23
GlassBox 321240.02:4422017-12-16 07:31
GlassBox 4230155.04:1212017-12-13 05:53
GlassBox 5213567.05:2022017-11-09 11:54
GlassBox 62350.1025.02:5512019-01-13 19:08
GlassBox 731085.5594.03:4712017-11-28 13:42
GlassBox 855935.05:1612018-03-19 14:45
Gold Mine11429.4548.01:3532017-12-11 03:34
GreenAde2705.3392.04:4012019-01-13 19:14
Halloween Night25019.03:1512017-12-11 01:39
Homesick52420.05:3912017-11-11 01:22
Houll314144.13:3912017-12-06 12:57
Hulk42304.04:0712017-12-31 09:49
IronMan39959.11:1512017-11-11 02:31
Island Rush3514.1842.07:1712019-01-13 19:51
It's Easy2171.404.03:1652017-11-08 16:55
Jungle Camp514927.21:2722017-11-23 09:40
Just2Easy11876.2816.03:2762017-10-27 07:49
Kaylite428506.19:3612017-11-09 17:48
Kindergarten58055.29:4422018-01-19 09:49
Lavender Forest595052.01:12:3612021-01-27 02:49
Light Grey32340.28496.25:2612018-11-01 17:05
Lonely3329.1104.04:1322017-11-04 11:21
Looney41752.02:5732017-12-20 02:58
Lowcore233674.04:5312017-11-08 16:47
MagiK5237.1020.13:0212019-02-20 12:53
Maui Wowie432617.13:3312017-12-23 05:49
Maui Wowie 2416044.05:4212017-12-11 03:02
Moonlight31891.6064.04:3112021-04-18 22:55
newbee2356.714.04:0252017-11-08 14:50
Orion510357.06:4922020-08-13 20:30
Ovell316042.21:1212017-11-17 01:21
Pados 1143955.13:1312017-11-02 08:31
Pados 237383.20:4212019-01-19 00:46
Pados 33621.3978.11:4722017-11-28 14:14
Petrified313149.09:1112018-10-04 17:30
Planet Mercury4588.1277.08:4152017-10-28 09:04
Psyll39425.15:1712017-11-11 22:15
Seagulls515996.20:3622017-12-11 07:51
Seasons1941.2941.06:3562017-11-03 14:48
SeMang 252187.8815.08:4512022-01-08 21:02
Senani525097.27:5612017-11-13 01:52
Sincera416745.08:3612020-10-25 22:59
Sopella3257.645.04:2422017-12-05 16:00
Sorrow36555.05:0612018-01-15 08:26
Spüli327746.11:0012017-12-16 07:43
Sunlight353872.07:3212017-12-17 07:51
Take it noobly23701.30429.04:3622017-12-12 08:48
TeeWorld322628.07:5712017-11-20 08:30
Thor316823.22:1812017-11-07 00:48
Threll3657.09:1522017-11-10 22:51
Top 1217381.05:5612017-12-16 07:25
Top 3324799.21:0712017-12-04 11:07
Undrag237686.07:0132017-11-03 12:50
Vizur49396.08:4712017-11-30 16:34
Water Lily21643.02:0322017-11-08 16:35
WTF4636.1208.04:0622019-01-10 20:02
Xolla516617.24:4512017-11-17 04:12
ZeroX224007.12:2622017-11-28 07:22
Epix46721.5267.12:5532017-11-11 23:19
Shadow59673.20:3412017-11-01 05:58
Teleport313256.09:3622017-11-01 08:44
xyz_ddrace235152.08:4712017-11-21 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436616
Diversity561086
Axison359158
El Quisco452020
EasyRight 3455744
Grell374470
4Beginners1378749
Inure3137692
Tangerine1109033
Tsunami1187604
Tutorial11424927
Planet Venus536385
Beyond Dreams2134041
Chobo467376
Circular546045
Cliff Charge266299
Decipher565567
Deino482559
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568524
Electric599178
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Give u the Moon376305
Harvest4100941
Iced591662
Iris4128017
Lighthouse553725
Mellifluous551841
Mint560449
Multeasymap5465727
Open Lane555507
Pounamu382500
Pounamu 2487084
SeMang 1588847
Semang 3556166
Sincera 25100721
Sketch5162416
Teeasy195848
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5479. with 2213 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon138095.55:4512019-06-22 19:52
Baby Aim 1.0131486.2732.13:5682017-12-01 14:50
Castle Mario13348.1155.24:2012019-05-18 23:37
Cup of Tee71508.6052.09:5822017-12-01 23:12
DayDrive71302.6655.12:3512018-11-21 05:25
Dizzy714592.07:2222017-11-10 01:35
Earthborn11935.08:1812019-01-18 02:20
Everlast132286.34:5712020-03-08 12:28
Forgotten Lands15502.2114.21:2012019-03-27 09:26
garden132399.1656.05:5432020-03-14 07:14
Hookthrough72882.8364.05:0442017-12-11 23:48
Hookthrough 2114356.12:2322018-03-01 08:28
HookThrough3118045.05:3122017-12-11 05:04
Imposand136657.23:1512018-03-14 23:28
Intothenight153493.26:4312018-02-01 16:08
Justix99339.16210.39:4012017-11-23 03:41
Jvice91205.16:1022018-09-26 08:57
Limitless153239.26:0212018-02-20 06:52
Magnitude11154.343.06:4432018-11-09 13:06
Mirage71071.2849.06:0942017-11-23 00:53
MonkeyDream7533.1945.08:2562017-11-21 09:22
MonkeyDream 29528.3682.11:4322018-09-18 01:31
Monster133281.9533.12:2922017-12-14 07:32
Neverwhere154976.02:25:2212018-03-27 00:48
Noo!912932.23:2722017-11-28 04:30
Noovice!78105.33:0912017-12-29 12:59
Outbreak73109.12:3012017-12-17 06:57
Pharice99251.33:1412017-12-09 16:03
Planet Jupiter71798.18:2512017-12-17 07:16
Red Avenue137813.01:25:2312018-10-19 15:18
Sandland9585.3166.06:1912018-12-20 06:00
Slime710424.20:4612017-11-28 11:12
Sundara15537.1588.24:3932018-01-08 18:14
Sunny Land910443.55:0812017-11-17 00:08
Sunreal117347.17:5012019-03-23 09:56
The Trip11937.7087.37:1212019-01-29 11:14
Tricktee151939.33:2122018-03-23 07:36
Tropica9613.2658.23:2752017-10-26 13:32
Wonderland15685.1776.10:0742017-12-23 12:09
Spooky118526.01:49:3812017-12-20 14:32
0 to 100134063.32:2012019-01-15 10:55
2 easy for u92898.47:3612017-12-29 17:17
4 NoooBs75337.07:2022017-11-12 15:20
[SI] AVADA911462.12:0312017-12-13 00:17
[SI] INSTINCT96820.15:5612018-01-23 06:37
[SI] KABOO911785.32:2012017-12-16 06:17
[SI] LAVITA94484.18:3912018-09-28 10:40
[SI] NEVERLAND114768.46:3712020-03-09 14:43
a_simple_run97178.02:4922018-02-26 23:13
acan152797.44:1712018-03-06 00:08
Aequilibrium151947.44:1212017-12-18 13:34
Against the Current111001.05:3512018-04-27 18:00
Awayst7639.5105.18:3512017-11-23 10:40
Baby Aim 2.0154630.14:5272017-11-29 06:14
Baby Aim 3.015995.2784.17:3732017-12-06 17:44
Baerchen7945.4146.12:5412022-06-25 15:28
Bob9507.2138.13:1622018-01-14 01:18
Boo!13619.2584.18:4722018-01-10 04:43
Brown13148.435.20:3312021-02-11 18:09
Canyang152039.38:2122020-02-08 08:02
Captain America91842.16:0412019-03-03 15:13
Casa der Merde153260.21:1612020-06-13 21:04
Castle Lemongrab119141.01:12:5412018-02-23 13:29
Cavings I95624.19:2012018-12-19 21:56
Challenge13471.35:3512020-05-22 18:44
Chevtzo134265.01:22:3012018-11-13 19:56
Clarity79659.10:4012018-02-11 15:55
Coffee I72294.09:2332017-12-06 01:15
Coffee II7113.300.05:4242018-05-31 17:40
Conscientious132797.32:3912020-06-22 22:01
Construction I152127.46:3912019-03-28 10:47
Crimson Woods7709.03:3922018-05-08 18:50
Cross13942.38:4712021-05-04 21:03
Crystal Maze13381.933.11:2412018-10-10 12:17
Cyber Space11938.3603.23:4112026-02-26 09:32
CYO510460.16595.01:3012017-10-25 06:09
DaoYu914.101.03:1532022-04-02 17:38
Daunell112415.45:5412019-01-25 08:33
Dawn To Dusk152656.55:5312018-10-04 13:43
Death Sentence 2153941.58:5612018-09-27 00:23
DeathHook11140.263.05:5072017-12-23 11:12
Depressed15615.1100.03:5762021-10-09 16:56
Depressed II15546.980.04:4542021-12-04 15:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13373.872.13:4052017-11-10 01:25
Doable114494.27:1212018-03-11 23:14
Dubush13111.247.10:5942018-11-04 12:46
Dummy 2111572.2887.07:2612020-05-05 03:05
Dusty Road151975.30:2912019-11-28 21:54
Easy Edge13715.6030.17:3112020-10-08 03:26
Easy Hook11410.1505.06:1912019-03-27 09:59
Elitissimo153566.41:0312018-03-30 13:54
Emerald13260.771.28:3112023-12-20 08:03
Empty15222.908.29:1322018-09-27 05:26
Entei13530.1431.11:2022018-03-20 01:31
Eternal 215616.44:2322018-01-23 12:48
Etna_192780.5174.12:0312018-10-22 21:48
Excast 4134726.36:0312018-11-29 09:26
Exit97939.20:1712017-12-15 07:40
FaCe131394.29:5312019-01-16 13:17
FastRun92415.07:0512020-06-18 13:04
Freeze Jungle13489.3792.33:1812019-03-24 07:06
Galaxy Story115793.14:1012018-10-12 16:19
Galaxy Turn74121.14:4712018-01-23 05:43
Gibson13360.1148.22:3812022-01-23 16:09
Green Race9534.772.09:5842017-12-07 12:24
GuggPaloczi13915.11:4812021-06-25 15:34
Heaven98521.27:3312018-01-18 23:54
Hell 2131085.23:2312018-02-13 07:35
Herbstzeitlose132632.19:4012019-11-26 13:42
Holiday Adventure13245.793.18:5112021-09-19 23:58
Hollow91961.20:4912019-01-13 04:23
Hollow 27546.11:4012019-01-24 09:23
Hubbel135053.52:0512018-09-14 13:36
Humpalumpa 2133320.01:06:5812018-11-27 09:51
HURT151484.22:5322019-06-21 15:41
idk11815.2108.02:3122018-05-03 19:48
Intense 1.07936.5312.11:1112017-11-23 02:44
Just HookThrough9276.4611.07:2712018-10-07 14:04
KeeZ13673.15:4412020-03-10 15:27
Kero-Gores811336.1086.03:3522018-04-27 18:52
Kiko13149.456.24:5522019-01-26 09:37
Kopell7230.879.10:0812021-05-18 00:04
Limitation118513.58:2212018-02-12 00:15
luminati152192.5420.02:4252020-02-14 23:08
lumine152104.3513.02:4092019-12-17 19:01
Lygerastia9248.530.20:0232018-02-11 17:47
MiddleFinger92817.19:2012018-05-03 19:28
Minimum133606.44:1812019-11-16 00:15
MonkeyDream 313289.878.21:4832018-03-20 00:58
Moon Roar131151.3112.07:3212021-06-25 07:13
moondrag11388.1000.04:3812019-02-16 13:45
Mount98306.19:0912019-08-19 20:11
moyu71528.7961.12:2512020-11-07 17:32
Next Grey9389.1054.10:4332018-02-16 02:11
NiggoDrag132884.50:3612019-01-26 12:34
NightSky11368.1358.16:2722018-05-21 07:45
NightSky211443.1800.12:2822018-03-08 18:34
NightSky4131340.5493.19:2622018-01-27 07:32
Olymp111370.1490.12:5022021-01-20 15:27
Optimum153256.01:00:0012019-02-25 11:44
P2Z_Crungle93315.15:4922017-11-10 18:30
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112792.20:0912018-03-12 00:26
P2Z_Island131724.29:4412019-07-15 21:28
Peaceful Jungle 213606.20:0812018-10-10 16:15
Pharice 21114872.53:5212018-12-20 14:00
Pisull71086.9166.19:1612017-11-23 01:40
piViq119636.50:3512018-09-26 08:03
Pizza13494.1598.15:1322018-12-24 09:07
Plan B11848.18:2412019-12-30 13:45
PreciousDream111475.14:0712018-10-05 17:29
Primeval Forest15913.15:2712018-10-10 15:06
Purple Panic 411346.1041.16:4642017-12-23 12:53
Push him112392.4127.19:0012018-09-26 07:09
Pyramids135333.45:4212021-08-22 18:46
Rapture13886.30:4512018-10-30 03:17
Rayquaza135166.50:0712018-01-25 12:53
Request98513.24:3912017-12-15 05:27
Rivendell113207.31:2512018-04-03 18:18
rizek711299.16:0712018-01-10 22:58
Run Free11113.206.04:5322018-08-15 21:03
sense131452.17:0812019-02-12 00:35
Short2115472.02:4812019-01-13 21:59
Silk Touch132857.17:3922019-07-22 15:46
Simple World91232.27:3712021-07-08 21:40
SimplePlay54788.01:5312018-01-17 05:33
SimplePlay 253305.02:1122018-01-17 06:09
SimplePlay 35682.2579.01:3722017-11-23 07:09
SimplePlay 411746.3186.01:3712018-01-17 06:50
SkiLLz119214.44:2212018-01-22 17:23
Snow Problem113929.18:1512020-07-26 20:49
Snowy Mountain1310547.01:08:1512018-03-10 23:10
SomewhereDistant92092.09:0112019-01-13 21:51
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11543.20:1212018-11-29 10:23
SpongeBob 393128.19:2312018-03-21 03:04
Squidgy11139.341.22:3212021-06-16 04:17
Stargazing9338.901.14:2932018-09-17 15:34
SunDay9568.19:5912021-05-31 19:10
SunDay 3153621.01:37:2512018-04-03 01:40
Sunrice153120.52:4812019-08-24 22:08
Temple of Doom156053.01:51:4012018-10-21 22:58
The Beginning9902.10646.59:3212017-11-28 12:17
The Bunker111872.31:5422017-12-21 13:59
The East Desert1116721.01:48:5712017-11-12 02:27
The Problem135804.40:5912019-01-04 12:13
The Shire94171.24:5122017-11-22 23:00
The Swamp154013.02:05:4612019-03-01 14:08
tihid112141.28:4612019-03-24 16:12
Tiji152709.15:4312019-01-06 13:10
Tobi71785.10670.20:2012022-04-22 16:31
Top 2112115.19:0112017-12-14 09:41
TowerOfDesperation134600.01:02:5212018-03-29 14:43
Try Again9849.5778.17:1812019-01-12 22:00
Tunak Tunak Tun151462.44:4812019-02-11 19:12
Vizur 2717843.22:5012017-11-24 10:15
WEEDS112854.18:2512018-10-05 16:55
Wrong Forest113752.34:2512018-01-19 07:14
Yun Gu15345.771.05:4132019-07-24 14:50
Zaiross-Gores7173.3340.03:0512018-01-20 08:48
Zoroark11552.1726.12:1212021-06-25 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710902
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134124
Cansada1110915
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Xabier118667
3Play137680
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Castle96402
Caution115372
Circle135522
Cry92713
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Eternal138899
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
faye715692
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136366
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119152
JP737377
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721044
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915513
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132936
NightSky31114616
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113014
Push Them1113056
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97671
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Simple World 2915366
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Swoosh137908
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113778
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(110/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2447. with 2343 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond186180.01:20:5512017-12-25 14:05
Aim 9.027729.40:1522020-07-28 21:49
Aviate212251.52:0812018-03-19 13:40
ClassicMonkez243290.01:28:1112017-12-15 15:21
Cold Jungle241219.33:5112019-03-01 15:58
Cosyris24214.948.02:56:0712020-03-31 06:29
Deep Forest18385.1058.28:2712022-12-31 08:26
EscapeTheCave18528.1506.14:4522018-10-07 15:05
Lockdown271431.03:01:4912019-06-27 00:44
Naufrage217697.01:31:2112018-02-13 03:32
Naufrage 224316.27:5022017-12-31 12:44
Naufrage 324926.01:08:3522017-11-26 11:48
Nostalgia2110946.02:50:4012019-01-22 13:02
QuintessenZ242132.04:15:5712019-01-05 23:33
Rogue World181719.01:05:4712019-02-07 12:03
Sand Dune24201.358.17:2622019-01-23 07:32
Stoned18330.940.21:5912023-07-09 06:18
Stoned 2181276.21:0232018-02-22 13:02
Supernova184890.41:5622017-12-13 08:16
4s30712.56:1312020-08-05 18:23
Blue Drag21437.26:2912019-02-21 11:51
Flying in the Sky186682.57:5012018-03-01 18:10
Out of Castle24632.01:07:4612019-11-15 18:36
Back in the days241048.43:3122018-10-22 17:42
Back in the days 2242303.01:17:1922019-07-01 23:39
Back in Time271237.01:12:2012019-07-05 21:54
Genereatron242030.58:4012019-05-18 19:14
Generica273169.01:40:1812021-07-11 03:55
Genericore 124341.24:1512021-03-06 00:45
Genericore 724990.14:4712020-07-29 16:49
Stronghold183989.09:5932018-01-13 22:43
Stronghold 2212520.24:5652018-02-16 01:36
Aim 11.0271296.58:4412021-10-12 16:40
Aim 6.024816.45:2622020-01-31 01:08
aled244494.6297.55:2222019-03-24 14:27
aled II271270.1707.30:2022019-08-01 00:01
All at the beginning212464.01:09:3812018-10-15 17:37
allthewayup211595.33:0912020-05-05 14:57
Barren212296.3657.08:1562019-01-19 08:18
Biome Master18762.2629.10:1322019-01-19 02:23
Bl0odDens321624.01:1012021-07-24 18:43
Bumblebee182399.45:5722020-01-14 01:43
Burger21439.3219.18:1412024-02-16 08:51
chiseled181907.44:1012020-05-09 18:34
Comeback18699.12:0422020-07-29 18:44
dalbychsipivo213830.01:54:2812025-12-12 12:21
Danceoff24776.01:34:4312020-01-05 16:39
Death Sentence18339.1069.32:4612020-02-23 18:06
Death Valley213111.38:1512018-09-28 11:34
Degard211052.1751.25:4022021-08-15 19:58
Don't Panic24118.30:4822020-11-05 20:17
Doreos18304.17:2712020-10-16 10:34
DreamWorld18776.39:2012018-12-26 09:57
Dynamic21126.1057.44:1712018-03-02 13:06
Epic-Fail211677.29:2112019-03-18 11:21
Fluke21633.1168.31:5512021-08-20 18:52
Flux182135.20:1222018-03-06 01:18
Flux 2182505.40:2112018-10-06 13:36
Frozen24934.30:3912019-03-29 10:27
GenericRush11879.188.14:5812023-07-12 08:17
Gloomy Den241360.03:43:2512019-03-02 16:50
Goldmoon18676.28:4012021-06-29 17:04
Good Ol' Days181642.21:3812019-06-27 01:16
Grandma184178.01:08:2822019-01-10 17:17
Grandpa18821.2263.14:4012018-03-01 14:40
In Da House211016.48:3112020-01-01 18:52
Intermediate27766.34:3812020-11-13 19:00
Into the Wild241142.01:50:0512020-01-24 16:28
Journey Man 2271205.02:39:5712020-06-15 18:08
Kabarda21577.19:1512020-07-25 17:20
Karaboudjan 3211064.58:5812024-04-09 13:19
leopold181185.08:2912023-07-12 07:51
Lobster Party242014.01:06:5712022-01-07 19:02
Logics211989.02:36:4712017-12-30 10:37
lost_castle18899.12:4932017-12-31 13:08
Lotus181141.3942.29:1912020-08-09 18:46
Medium18375.868.40:5632020-09-17 23:30
milk186867.32:5212021-04-28 18:05
Narcissistic24764.15:2212019-02-11 15:49
Nightly Tandem21289.1487.01:02:0212018-04-11 13:10
Nightstar24763.39:1612019-03-04 15:36
Nightstar 2241220.33:0812019-03-04 16:18
Nirvana18217.1308.01:18:4212019-01-18 12:36
Nucl181427.2487.01:08:4812022-05-22 18:25
nullptr18894.2095.23:1942017-12-20 09:17
octotorp18306.716.41:3112020-04-19 19:42
Offpanic18368.1007.38:4322019-06-27 18:25
Pink Sky182687.42:3812018-04-09 09:48
Rema182120.01:03:4512020-01-04 23:58
Revival24830.01:33:5212021-01-03 16:19
Ruin21512.25:1512019-02-21 07:05
Skave18823.27:2122018-02-26 15:21
Sky Ride24493.29:3912021-05-30 13:13
SkyLand181567.48:0812020-11-16 15:00
Soap27253.01:33:0812020-02-09 23:17
Space & Time 221576.52:5312020-03-09 18:02
Stronghold 32410735.01:32:4912019-07-11 16:59
The Joke211194.45:1412019-11-24 15:13
The Joke 2211227.01:20:2012020-02-22 15:28
The Sewer24284.42:5912020-07-19 16:31
Time Eater21768.01:12:2512019-03-18 12:43
Time to Switch21308.551.58:5922023-06-29 21:19
Tropical Island24975.01:30:1512020-06-02 18:15
ttgtgttg183205.49:4012019-01-12 17:16
Ultranova27991.01:33:3312019-07-31 19:37
Underground184428.44:0812018-01-24 13:12
Wailand18559.3500.53:0712019-01-09 22:48
Wasteland2158.108.20:0912019-01-15 10:15
Yun Gu 2211438.2463.37:2022019-11-21 21:35
Zoe181023.33:3722018-02-20 08:06
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
Alive182911
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242516
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181665
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183135
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213048
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6234. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334157.507.03:35:4412025-04-05 01:02

Dummy Server

(74/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

731. with 1275 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class151395.16:2612026-03-04 12:56
Castaway201078.13:0412019-08-28 01:32
Caventure101499.04:4722017-11-02 09:34
Caventure II152531.10:1032017-11-09 16:47
Caventure III1510507.17:5812017-11-15 08:20
Caventure IV152419.07:4732017-11-15 07:54
Chained20125.08:0322021-02-13 17:17
Downhill Jam153881.04:3812017-12-02 14:03
Dummy Chamber10237.02:42102017-11-07 12:18
Dummy Chamber 210162.02:4692017-11-15 08:44
Resi201034.06:4312021-10-18 00:39
Samsara101316.07:3832017-11-07 11:21
Samsara II152433.12:5122017-12-24 04:46
Samsara III15463.10:0932018-03-07 10:14
SavannaDrag20458.08:1512021-10-06 10:53
SavannaDrag 320386.05:5012022-01-14 07:34
SavannaDrag 425468.05:0112022-01-14 07:44
Skychase20962.11:1532017-12-30 15:16
SpookyDrag20444.14:5922021-08-05 05:37
Templerun20392.16:1332020-09-22 20:20
Just deep fly255975.01:03:5712019-03-25 08:19
JustCopyFly102708.5038.03:4222017-11-14 03:34
RON159152.39:0812017-11-30 16:11
Amazing Drags25531.13:1612021-05-31 15:50
Amber15747.08:0332025-04-01 07:11
Anim25708.03:5512021-09-28 07:11
Apex155195.11:2332022-03-26 19:35
balega15299.06:1822021-04-18 02:55
Bomb Raid15200.05:2862018-09-14 14:01
Bomb Raid 215175.05:26122019-02-27 18:25
Chacruna15233.05:0622021-08-07 11:52
Cultist20211.06:0552019-08-18 18:42
Dark Depth20157.10:4852019-01-17 23:24
Darkvine1572.04:12142018-07-18 21:23
Desert Dog15805.04:1112019-03-23 07:15
Destruction15164.13:3692018-09-17 20:35
Draxut20422.18:4222021-08-05 09:23
Dreamland20650.36:5912021-09-28 01:03
Dummy Chamber 315564.02:3782019-03-18 09:36
Escape from the Prison15341.10:4032018-11-03 01:44
Essential15102.10:1982021-03-27 16:43
Fallen Fortress15310.02:3612021-02-07 17:14
For You15190.11:5332021-02-18 23:15
gendum20869.11:1222021-09-10 09:16
GenericDrag25276.05:0512021-12-25 15:55
Get2Carry20643.28:3312026-02-27 12:32
Greed1592.10:0982018-05-18 08:06
Injection25579.16:0422019-12-02 02:36
Injection 225953.32:0212019-11-26 15:24
Jazz Hands2068.09:5232020-03-25 22:00
JungleRabies251524.19:4522020-03-03 16:31
Just Rocketfly 1155063.8980.42:2912018-02-20 09:40
Nebula20394.46:2612021-08-08 12:10
NoTeleBro2044.06:3532018-11-07 07:55
nugtohS20592.40:2012020-10-07 21:18
Pace104317.03:2512019-07-18 15:40
Pataros25523.11:3012023-06-25 04:59
Rest to Die151044.03:5812022-07-24 10:13
Samsara IV2083.14:0222018-12-10 10:19
Samsara V15255.08:0822018-12-24 06:21
Samsara VI1556.06:0852020-05-23 19:19
Samsara VII20230.11:3812021-11-02 04:37
SkyFly10103.03:3922017-11-28 03:50
Skyventure2033.09:5572020-07-07 16:28
SpoopyDrag1588.05:0642019-11-03 22:26
Stellar10258.03:13112018-06-24 14:31
TakeUrLuggage1578.05:5552018-03-03 02:10
Target20414.04:2622018-01-27 08:47
Tech15263.05:0082017-12-19 04:59
Tropical Drag20402.13:3322019-10-14 23:07
Try It15102.05:1372020-07-04 00:10
Try It 215171.05:4832021-11-12 13:26
Watch your time107595.10:2012020-10-04 04:15
Zonsa20137.11:2922018-10-08 16:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151355
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
Aurora25488
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220840
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154174
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11107. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14454.2346.07:0712020-03-28 10:54
Back to the Roots 2417218.14:4412017-12-20 05:48
Core424181.11:4312017-12-16 09:38
Drain-Age415778.16:2812018-01-11 02:47
EasyCore42801.03:2812019-01-25 07:03
Everest4668.04:0512018-01-11 03:47
Fairy Land8790.19:2212018-12-04 16:49
Grey 1417297.05:4212018-01-11 04:28
Grey 241185.3261.03:1122018-01-17 03:27
Grey 341459.13684.03:0612018-01-15 05:55
Grey 447979.03:1712018-01-11 04:33
Hop4524.454.00:2262017-12-20 03:36
JetPack42752.08:1812017-12-15 01:32
Pathway410783.05:1812018-01-15 06:08
Pathway 34784.01:2712019-01-08 23:40
Peaks8710.4428.09:0612019-01-19 02:01
Red & Orange4311.1224.04:0822018-01-15 06:14
Retro 1413467.18:0412018-03-11 01:12
Sunsetcave4671.3008.03:4522018-04-14 11:45
vitaminC4658.5245.11:5712019-01-04 10:03
Want_a_Cookie8761.4238.07:0612019-01-25 07:17
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418249
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
Pathway 2426744
Pathway 4423126
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Strike415125
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6668. with 1172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18215.544.13:5312019-02-06 21:57
007 - 283841.08:3212018-02-14 04:03
3way86849.50:2612018-11-06 20:20
4285407.14:1222018-02-26 14:50
4luvz8672.1501.04:2722018-01-21 07:40
8486400.19:1812018-03-21 00:31
Angry 2127263.53:1112019-01-06 06:53
Around the Globe1699.347.58:5812023-07-13 12:53
ATLAS81879.20:1922018-01-20 01:02
Away8430.03:1612018-09-28 12:15
Axom886.232.05:1622018-01-17 08:06
Bixnet813790.32:5012017-11-13 17:00
black-mountains8953.11:0522017-12-15 02:02
Blue & Yellow81469.11:4612020-01-02 20:45
Blue Adventures 14784.05:1212018-03-11 00:34
Blue Sky812938.22:4012018-01-15 07:11
brainbase89800.38:2912017-12-13 03:08
Brick World85872.14:0212018-01-18 21:29
Brick World 281956.08:0312018-01-20 05:48
BSWL8595.561.09:5422018-11-29 03:47
Castle of Glass85967.15:3022017-12-22 10:54
CCrush86112.27:0412018-03-29 15:52
Chaos Factory 283754.27:0012018-11-19 23:55
Cigarette124547.35:0012018-01-11 22:58
Colors V212128.344.13:3622018-05-15 18:49
Creepeez121956.14:4512019-01-10 06:36
CreeperFace123947.40:2512018-12-28 12:40
DaFuQ81036.7613.10:2112018-02-14 10:37
DaMap83296.10:2822018-01-20 03:58
DaMap 28658.09:1522018-03-11 02:11
DARKness 182963.11:2912018-04-13 18:02
DARKness 2125662.10:4212018-01-23 03:36
Deeve185224.15:5812018-10-19 00:37
Derpy 182971.31:3812019-02-28 13:49
Desert Pain8463.1605.12:4422018-01-21 07:20
Diamond127508.29:4112018-10-29 01:53
double up8251.1300.15:0322019-01-11 22:44
Drag-House810014.52:1012018-02-19 06:09
Drag-House281191.10958.28:5212018-02-18 22:30
Dream 1 V289925.52:0012017-12-17 15:47
Dream 286590.29:0612018-01-30 14:52
Drunk122537.19:2912020-04-12 05:54
Evo 1126060.32:1212017-11-28 10:39
Fall In Love4724.6801.08:4112018-01-23 03:05
Finito16307.1459.21:4212021-09-27 02:04
Forest128611.30:0812018-02-13 00:21
FreeZe81739.12:0112019-03-25 07:50
Frostbite122614.14:1212018-11-29 03:19
FWYS 1128789.32:4512017-12-13 01:49
FWYS 2122278.20:5622017-12-24 13:28
FWYS 312492.3252.26:5222017-12-09 17:38
FWYS 412444.3909.01:11:5212018-12-27 09:41
FWYS 512307.929.08:5512021-04-28 12:55
Genesis810499.19:0812017-12-13 01:12
Genesis-28295.1132.08:1112021-06-07 19:46
Google125727.58:0612018-02-27 15:30
GTF 181530.08:3312020-10-11 09:52
Halloween161903.24:0412018-01-20 06:18
Hell 1 V2122376.27:0512019-06-26 01:57
HellGate 185472.27:3412018-02-14 09:09
HellGate 5122849.25:5912018-05-02 21:07
Heroic8814.06:2022017-11-20 00:33
Hook Fever126681.19:3312018-03-11 01:38
Hope164525.24:1112017-11-17 07:43
Hope 216417.3040.21:4412021-06-09 18:38
Icy Morning122910.14:1322018-02-06 15:04
Icy Mountain82924.16:1912019-03-29 08:21
illusion162160.15:3612018-04-05 21:38
Impulse_014949.3100.01:0822020-11-05 14:02
JLI 1810958.52:3312018-01-11 00:51
Jungle8950.10:2712018-10-05 15:13
JustMap12438.2552.12:3312021-07-01 21:57
lemonland1654.821.34:2612023-07-13 10:07
Love 0.682959.08:0012018-10-21 23:48
lovely me12461.09:0522018-03-08 19:03
lovely me2121791.33:2012019-01-31 11:05
mario(=D)83377.04:5912017-12-01 21:54
Maximum122058.28:2112018-05-18 16:10
MCPV121108.2202.11:1522018-01-23 03:59
Michler122389.44:4112018-11-02 01:48
Next 2162928.31:3412018-02-14 02:50
o_O87277.34:4512019-03-19 06:41
Pale4510.1265.07:4332017-11-11 12:03
Pale 245727.12:1822017-12-04 17:08
pepsi122885.29:3512018-05-02 22:50
Purple Panic8103.192.07:1962017-12-23 04:03
Purple Panic 2815968.34:4012017-12-06 12:11
R2D283890.37:0412018-02-08 22:58
RageOne81016.11:3512017-12-22 13:56
Rainboom84165.33:4212018-03-04 23:11
Reach Pluto12838.12:4912018-11-06 05:56
Regret12189.08:3812021-04-13 23:08
RockBlock 18279.957.06:5232017-12-19 07:21
Rovo127423.39:5112018-02-22 16:31
run_the_cube44436.03:5412019-02-25 13:38
S-Race 189412.19:3212018-01-19 02:11
S-Race 2124250.22:1412020-03-10 12:36
secreT8824.5060.15:0132017-11-18 11:24
Shaxx811119.22:5812018-06-01 11:06
SilentNight85380.18:2712017-12-10 20:51
Sky line8672.07:5512020-02-04 14:15
skynet146546.05:2812018-01-20 03:23
skynet34273.1941.05:2212018-01-21 07:26
skynet645724.11:5512018-01-20 03:17
skynet944416.09:5412019-02-28 15:04
Snowy Sakura I1214824.01:13:2512017-11-13 14:09
Snowzz12106.315.16:3632018-12-20 00:36
Spectrus I4116.546.07:4812021-11-27 08:52
SpongeBob 181012.17:5412020-05-04 12:45
SpongeBob 283131.40:4312019-02-11 13:19
Steff I beginning41148.08:3012018-02-23 14:11
The Captive Mind1249.12:1612021-12-29 20:26
TheVoiD85858.31:4022018-06-02 14:01
Totoro127873.31:3712019-01-21 12:10
Toxic12173.731.20:2542017-12-28 17:57
Tribute 2124938.31:4912019-03-22 16:22
TsinmaS84394.12:0812018-06-02 17:03
Tylost122374.31:2212018-02-27 01:31
Underworld84511.27:2312018-10-26 14:04
Winter Dream8328.1143.12:5922018-01-14 03:38
WinterMine1291.239.16:3932018-06-02 11:12
X-Cross8614.2988.15:5722018-02-14 11:23
Xeno Race #1124927.11:0912018-03-15 07:18
Yin&Yang81614.18:4212018-02-06 13:36
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189150
2Long125563
Angry128089
Autumn813886
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains 2128323
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Equestria Girls820322
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125435
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HeyYa812167
Ice168682
Impulse_02414346
Impulse_03413832
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610863
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Maroon812251
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210132
Next169687
Pandaland815140
Pandora812075
Revolution812154
skynet10810194
skynet2415712
skynet4416010
skynet5414527
skynet7414588
skynet8414044
Slim1210395
slow813326
smile411031
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
Tribute 11212793
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
VeryLow1169704
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(38/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3807. with 592 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga123323.59:4212018-09-26 10:21
Arcade 2124595.53:3212018-10-31 18:43
AreaOfEffect163584.50:3712018-09-26 12:19
Black_City201530.52:5012019-01-04 11:12
Blue Hell20255.12:5612022-08-13 21:08
Brownie161071.20:2412020-04-29 19:51
CrazyHOOD161173.38:4312018-09-24 08:48
Creative163967.37:2912018-12-29 08:03
DeathClaw201185.01:26:0112019-02-28 18:52
Dels1297.204.07:2912019-01-18 02:07
Dels 216808.07:5712019-01-15 19:46
Difficult 1.1121422.23:0312018-02-14 03:22
Difficult 2.112228.994.28:4812021-05-15 00:44
Divided12331.1226.17:0312020-05-05 15:40
DoT161753.31:4212019-06-19 23:40
Dragonscale16145.359.32:0112021-07-31 04:26
Elo-Hell16324.12:3512021-06-06 21:04
Energie16134.166.19:2322018-04-13 09:09
Equalize!12177.690.15:5512021-05-21 00:13
Executive201959.47:3812021-01-12 17:36
Fantabob16740.21:0112018-02-22 11:44
Fly to the Moon1282.176.23:0332018-02-19 00:10
Four Gates16939.36:3312020-01-03 20:04
IronFlight163327.01:05:3812019-02-21 11:09
Lost Castle164545.01:08:3812019-03-28 13:09
MicCore161348.36:3812020-03-26 18:59
Night Jungle16606.38:1522020-05-04 20:23
Notice 116829.28:2312019-01-17 21:53
Reality161091.19:0212018-01-20 04:58
Repeat12384.15:5912019-12-31 11:05
Scabrous 2202324.01:18:2412018-03-16 21:32
Skyfly16669.20:1512018-10-05 16:21
Skyisland2161204.14:1912018-01-19 04:37
Skyisland3161208.47:1212020-02-23 19:49
Think! 2161148.42:2912018-10-31 11:00
Veni Vidi Vici162256.01:21:3012021-01-14 14:52
World of Magic16196.22:5222018-03-21 00:10
~AuTuMn~161631.50:5112019-08-04 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162482
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125704
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8766. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98948.01:5112018-04-01 18:40
NUT_short_race70536.3020.00:1122019-01-13 05:47
NUT_short_race6019247.00:0812018-01-21 05:04
NUT_hardcore_race2124632.21:0512019-03-19 05:57
NUT_race181849.07:5012020-03-14 06:53
NUT_race6126155.20:2612017-11-29 14:19
NUT_short_race244704.00:1512019-01-18 01:36
NUT_short_race307596.00:2612018-04-05 00:10

Oldschool Server

(69/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4802. with 714 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores646230.08:1712017-12-19 09:51
Amor 161078.12:0912019-03-27 17:12
Atticus Compilation62587.49:4322018-04-14 18:18
bBzZ!!127411.40:3612017-11-29 07:40
Crimson24231.59:3112020-03-03 12:57
DarkCore 112593.16:2112019-01-09 23:37
DarkCore 312233.16:1722019-02-27 14:25
FreeDoom218597.37:2912021-02-15 18:59
Freeze Slow 361580.31:5212021-07-31 20:46
Fresh6858.14:4022018-01-24 12:11
Fucktastic121756.55:0212018-12-20 13:01
Hardcore 164142.23:4112018-09-26 05:46
Hardcore 264664.25:4312018-05-03 22:15
Hardcore 3121238.53:3312019-03-03 17:40
Hardcore 7182990.52:5012019-12-10 15:24
Hardstyle 424306.31:1812021-01-31 19:42
HDP_Zinderencio611903.23:4412018-01-16 21:09
Hell Ride121432.28:4212018-04-14 15:28
HellFly65622.09:1512018-11-09 08:34
himmel68104.19:2612018-04-01 18:24
himmel 26147.881.17:3112018-05-08 12:22
Im No Superman 2125146.01:01:4512018-03-15 08:26
Imba12865.14:2912023-08-01 16:38
Impossible 112297.2152.12:3022018-04-09 13:31
Impossible 2123685.23:4012017-12-05 15:03
Infinity182091.57:0822018-11-09 12:24
Insanity12651.33:1112018-05-03 13:16
Ironprison181451.01:26:5912020-01-02 22:18
Jailbreak 2121102.26:0312019-02-21 12:42
Jailbreak 361141.28:4312019-01-20 10:22
Jailbreak 518345.41:0612020-05-11 16:41
Josen69920.01:03:2312018-02-19 07:14
Just Fly 1633227.04:1522017-12-15 04:00
Just Fly 2611691.05:5222018-03-29 07:24
Just Fly 366604.10:3322018-10-06 14:57
Killa 3129549.28:5422017-11-11 13:44
Lost 3182092.01:18:3112018-01-22 15:11
Madness 164315.37:3212018-03-15 10:13
Madness 2127123.01:14:2712018-11-11 07:51
Madness 412631.30:3212020-06-18 18:38
Miper 46739.15:5222018-05-03 16:26
Miper 56400.24:5812018-08-15 22:04
Orange 161489.06:3212017-11-30 10:19
Paradise184928.18:4012018-04-09 12:39
Pirateworld68323.10:1112017-11-13 17:28
Professional18184.27:0512019-06-22 17:46
Qwertz18610.18:3012020-05-22 14:10
Ray - 112163.807.14:2712017-11-30 10:36
Red Japan12916.26:0212018-11-22 09:12
Reload 2181713.01:19:1012018-12-04 14:35
Reload 318118.2573.53:4112023-07-09 07:16
StoneHell-Gores62230.06:1642017-11-30 08:33
Synergy123287.01:23:2612019-01-28 20:28
Troj6183.761.18:5512021-01-18 20:00
Ultimatum 318458.12:3312019-03-02 18:08
Universe123196.01:08:1012018-03-08 21:01
Who's Faster64837.11:5012019-01-29 10:03
Zadrotos 212921.48:5312018-04-13 17:02
Koule 1611019.12:2412017-11-16 04:01
Koule 261635.01:0012019-01-13 19:04
Koule 365128.09:3612019-01-13 19:42
Koule 464301.14:2212017-12-11 03:58
Koule 56417.06:0412019-01-13 19:22
Koule 76106.745.10:5512017-11-20 01:07
Multimap614919.31:1912018-12-12 21:15
Skillz 2615154.15:1112017-11-09 15:10
Skillz 369214.18:0512017-12-11 02:11
Skillz 467422.21:4212017-12-14 06:54
Skillz 563444.12:0412017-11-20 00:55
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264082
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625309
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125229
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166220
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125857
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182396
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124788
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 1634933
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(98/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3442. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83728.08:5012017-12-24 07:48
DayLight88519.17:4812017-12-31 17:04
IMA NINJA124275.59:2712019-03-20 07:15
Miracle121601.56:3312020-01-19 14:28
Mud416218.00:5372017-12-23 04:09
navii81539.03:3822018-04-24 11:54
Joyride42999.02:4342017-12-23 04:24
Joyride 286306.03:5422017-12-23 04:29
TOPOS410491.02:5422018-12-26 10:44
Killstreak 1811585.03:1622017-12-23 04:34
Care for your Time42339.00:3742017-12-23 04:42
Flappy Bird03481.01:59:5012020-02-14 01:06
Rollercoaster45909.04:4312018-01-17 07:18
SpaceIsKey420454.25:2412017-12-23 05:11
MojoJump82359.11:1812020-07-15 17:16
WallJump87266.09:3212018-03-30 08:58
1of485102.04:1712020-05-09 04:07
3of481972.02:4512018-04-05 05:45
4of482817.02:0222018-11-21 05:47
Alpha81457.12:5512026-03-07 11:34
Anaphore44358.04:1022018-09-24 22:08
BlackBear282328.00:3312019-01-18 09:00
BlackBear383669.00:3012018-05-09 07:09
Buckle Up410838.00:3212021-01-22 16:15
Bullet Master49988.04:3412018-04-04 18:40
Cavity45875.03:0822018-10-06 08:48
Cheepl83612.08:3512018-03-30 08:16
Chill Let's Climb87021.45:3712017-12-24 07:10
Chill Let's Climb 381025.41:0212019-06-01 18:48
CrashTV121577.19:2522021-09-03 13:37
ctf5_solo44147.01:2812020-10-21 11:35
Daghestan12937.02:5212019-01-25 10:47
deadrun8858.00:4412022-05-25 14:24
Delension85759.01:3012019-08-05 21:15
Desert Duration82243.10:1112019-01-15 13:32
Desert Night47139.02:2712018-04-05 06:13
Dust's Leaf85237.07:5512018-01-11 22:17
Equity [Easy]8684.01:3612019-02-22 08:34
Escape122589.08:1312019-03-26 09:10
Fireball45337.03:4912023-07-14 07:48
FlipLipp1012518.05:3542020-05-09 04:01
Fly to the Legends 2161644.56:0612020-08-04 19:58
ForeverAlone83917.06:2912018-04-05 05:56
Gorou84375.00:4812018-04-05 06:04
Grassland42201.01:2912026-02-13 11:24
Hardcore 2 Solo45804.05:5212018-12-21 09:21
HDP_OnOff42011.02:5432018-04-23 09:22
HDP_Run285429.28:3112019-06-19 22:21
Heaven-time410331.03:2812018-03-23 08:38
Hell-time89962.17:0112017-12-16 08:17
Iron Island8708.03:1512018-12-21 05:09
Jumper410124.02:2712019-03-23 05:46
Kobra 2 Solo86859.08:5212017-12-20 12:01
Kobra 3 Solo84751.14:5612018-03-30 07:25
Kobra Solo88357.13:1612019-01-18 06:52
LaserTag12909.59:0412019-03-20 08:31
Lonely Swim 38260.00:5832019-01-18 03:45
Lonely Swim 9.082415.01:1112018-03-30 08:36
Lonely Swim 9.181935.01:0912018-04-13 07:38
Lucid Dream42316.01:0832018-04-05 06:00
Mini Zero4738.04:0822020-05-09 03:46
Mini Zero II49425.07:5722018-01-19 08:08
Mirror48210.05:4012018-04-14 16:41
mood44388.03:1012021-05-26 10:45
MorningStar8729.04:2722018-12-30 09:57
Moventer46091.06:1612021-04-04 20:06
Night of Spikes81780.03:0012021-05-26 10:53
No_Stuck42701.03:1452018-11-14 09:42
Nytro45535.00:4412018-03-30 08:19
OldschoolAdventure41601.19:1012019-03-23 10:17
Push it 381112.12:0322021-02-13 18:30
Putt Putt4408.05:0322022-08-16 20:14
Race_Sanktoras4879.12:5642018-03-29 16:58
Raid42243.03:2232017-12-19 02:29
Rocket Player81689.11:0512020-03-28 11:15
Rope swing82456.05:0012018-12-30 09:49
run_guy_2588983.12:1812018-03-12 05:27
Shooting Range411698.03:2922020-02-16 20:12
Short And Precise 181061.08:1622022-01-02 17:36
Short Con81969.09:1312020-05-09 03:38
Single Nade82913.13:1612023-04-29 08:23
SkipIt281887.00:1112019-07-31 20:47
SL112274.10:3112023-07-13 06:58
solo_castle88834.02:4312018-03-01 11:04
SonQuery121868.29:3012019-02-14 03:52
SorGores 1434623.00:5822018-11-29 02:35
Spallok42481.04:0832018-01-08 23:58
spy81450.00:3712019-02-21 08:11
Tee Legends 38214.01:1032021-05-20 00:24
The Space Station44199.04:1122018-12-31 07:41
Timebreaker81942.02:3212018-10-02 14:05
Trackmania414635.01:1112021-08-08 07:59
Universum 1612435.07:0622020-05-09 03:27
Vesper8359.03:1122020-05-30 23:20
VoidOfSpace81030.05:2912018-11-27 23:32
Volt410905.00:5212023-07-03 06:42
WALL-E T121149.10:4412019-03-23 08:53
Whitemoon82110.03:3912018-03-30 08:05
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128106
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121852
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411296
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
goup411084
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457800
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424902
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86330
Lamb16227
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812787
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48629
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45185
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(31/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2649. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4794.04:5012020-07-09 01:31
climate-crisis4725.09:5912020-07-09 01:41
hotrun212158.01:2612018-02-14 04:25
pr0-move41532.16:1812019-03-20 09:10
run_4abydos23394.02:4512018-02-14 04:32
run_ankii029534.00:1622017-12-26 09:43
run_away28618.01:5512018-02-14 04:34
run_blue055408.00:1312018-02-06 12:54
run_brown24447.06:0012018-02-14 04:41
run_button23833.02:3912018-02-14 04:44
run_cave_grass42959.24:5112017-12-29 10:34
run_drawed23238.02:0012018-02-14 04:48
run_ffs25933.02:2312018-11-30 10:20
run_for_onkelz24234.01:2612019-01-18 08:14
run_forrest24825.02:2812019-01-18 08:17
run_g6029486.00:0922017-12-19 05:14
run_greygrey25812.02:5512019-01-18 08:20
run_linkin_park42605.14:1212018-03-23 08:30
run_long_for_popo22282.05:0112018-03-02 07:35
run_longWAR6902.04:5512020-07-02 23:24
run_neonlight21956.03:5912019-01-18 08:43
run_orange020364.00:1612018-04-11 08:45
run_WARmoepopo21653.01:4512019-01-18 08:50
run_yellow_hell6457.04:5612020-07-09 01:23
zelda6901.15:3512018-11-29 02:28
pocramruinrun24341.01:3512018-02-14 04:27
run_4fikmesan4613.02:1012020-07-09 01:26
run_FreezyFly41152.12:2712019-01-18 06:26
run_InTheHell24759.01:5922017-12-14 03:28
run_irish_luck23606.06:5612019-01-18 08:27
run_the_cure25299.09:3512017-12-19 02:01
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 16:35:19