Global Ranks for Fimp


Points (33786 total)

1485. with 13698 points

Team Rank

166. with 368 points

Rank

160. with 255 points


Points (past 365 days)

23274. with 251 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2016-01-06 22:12: SpaceIsKey (27:40)

76 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-17 19:26: GER Brutal: TryThis (19:46)
2026-02-25 12:49: GER Race: run_Jellyfish_Fields (18:35)
2026-02-24 16:08: GER Solo: DeepEdge (04:16)
2026-02-20 22:28: GER Dummy: corncore (02:21)
2026-02-07 19:13: GER Dummy: S-Class (07:59)
2026-02-07 19:05: GER Dummy: Momo (15:53)
2026-02-06 18:39: GER Solo: Just_Shotgun (03:09)
2026-02-06 13:31: GER Solo: Amethyst (01:30)
2026-02-05 20:13: GER Brutal: DoomWorld (21:48)
2026-02-04 23:08: GER Race: run_event (00:56)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭ScReeNy‭: 76 ranks
2. ‭qed‭: 42 ranks
3. ‭Ļåҕ | Duck‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭Donger‭: 19 ranks
5. ‭Highskilplayer‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭Jesus Christ‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭cαgιн‭: 10 ranks
7. ‭Ex'(*SPIDER*)‭: 10 ranks
7. ‭OnePiece‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭Dimp‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(70/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

52111. with 217 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners13562.02:4622020-08-22 15:44
LearnToPlay245950.11:4042020-01-04 11:20
StepByStep166472.04:5432016-11-06 22:14
Sunny Side Up3261788.13:5822020-08-21 13:42
Tutorial11503.02:4632022-02-27 15:37
Camouflage341365.07:5412017-02-22 19:30
Cartoon445423.15:4922017-01-01 15:14
Hoo!43982.24058.07:1032017-01-18 18:30
Introduction216323.09:0022017-03-31 11:01
Kobra439796.23:4362016-10-31 18:46
Kobra 234186.13:2592016-11-02 18:10
Kobra 3456884.01:08:1412017-06-05 12:27
Kobra 447916.17276.25:0272016-11-11 12:22
Planet Mars4987.15:1312020-01-25 14:17
Tiny Tandem36352.05:1012019-12-03 19:43
4Nubs117791.03:4632017-01-21 12:26
[School] Hammer271030.34:4612016-12-30 14:42
[School] Hook211700.05:5212022-08-16 21:38
Absurd 133356.06:1812018-10-21 21:30
Absurd 2316210.09:0412017-05-13 13:08
Absurd 351528.05:2612020-01-25 19:20
Absurd 4468333.52:0912017-02-24 16:50
Absurd 5315778.15:0512022-08-29 22:05
Banta33495.11:0512018-06-08 22:38
Batman39101.04:4522017-03-26 16:55
Blue Sapphire52339.7531.08:4422018-06-27 14:00
BlueChaos435048.13:0512017-02-14 20:49
CandyLand18598.07:2122017-02-13 19:49
Careless51411.9397.06:2912018-05-06 21:02
Cool415769.05:5722017-05-16 19:44
Cuboid353168.14:0112019-07-14 22:25
Decipher5316.667.05:1012021-06-02 22:52
Diamond Mine417806.07:4712020-03-06 20:12
Easy 127370.59163.16:4612019-07-14 22:04
Empire Desp535737.23:4312017-01-08 18:10
Eventide34731.06:4512021-01-17 15:32
Firewatch316.44.02:2332021-01-31 17:53
Fluff32229.04:2212020-01-17 11:18
For Idiots 1215510.08:1722017-02-15 18:28
Future_Race5320.01:1412020-04-27 19:36
GlassBox 2240092.06:2512016-10-08 12:12
GreenAde210020.06:1712019-06-25 01:29
Halloween Night29217.03:4912018-07-09 02:32
Harvest47298.04:3412020-11-02 10:48
Houll32098.12649.13:1612018-09-29 10:06
Hulk416532.09:0012018-10-14 20:08
IronMan316250.13:3712017-06-03 18:53
Jungle Camp53998.11429.19:3332016-12-31 21:54
Just2Easy1103770.07:3232016-12-31 23:44
Kaylite44653.10:0012017-08-26 15:53
Lonely318077.09:0812020-02-09 15:35
Maui Wowie429422.12:2412016-12-02 17:53
Multeasymap544081.10:4512020-09-20 15:02
newbee2104410.20:0412016-11-16 13:12
Ovell31468.11:2712019-12-16 20:59
Pados 1164465.18:2112018-06-03 21:00
Pados 23990.14:4112020-01-01 00:01
Planet Mercury410975.12:3512017-03-09 19:55
Pounamu331.72.02:5832020-08-27 18:31
Sorrow328952.12:0812022-05-29 23:54
Sunlight365977.09:2412017-01-07 01:31
Take it noobly259750.08:4512017-01-15 14:35
Thor321668.24:2112017-06-02 11:35
Threll36119.14:4612020-01-13 19:16
Vizur43694.9808.08:5522017-06-08 18:36
Water Lily245045.03:5622016-11-05 16:33
WTF421676.09:4112019-01-10 18:45
ZeroX23606.07:5522017-07-04 16:56
Epix465189.24:4912017-03-26 13:43
xyz_ddrace238666.10:2342020-08-23 12:07
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Linear21644825
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Bullets390543
Goo!471962
Icebreaker459562
Planet Venus536349
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537173
(wasntme)467545
Basics171463
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Chicken Pie243111
Chicken Pie 2538709
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266280
Dark Moon381770
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568442
Electric599137
Fiji573840
Firewatch 2346849
For Idiots 2262838
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 3258112
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
Homesick538198
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553723
Looney457502
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 3355185
Petrified349927
Pounamu 2487032
Psyll354280
Seagulls566769
Seasons1114309
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Senani550084
Sincera4109512
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162399
Sopella362469
Spüli360908
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Undrag2341549
Xolla538935
Shadow554444
Teleport352044
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(151/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7786. with 1721 points

Team Rank

187. with 57 points

Rank

481. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13513.18:0622018-11-17 16:43
Baby Aim 1.0136561.17:2552017-03-26 18:00
Castle Mario132301.32:3312020-04-13 21:47
Cup of Tee732149.21:4012017-09-02 19:06
Fall & Rise15430.18:2712020-03-14 21:11
garden13828.2039.06:1512019-09-14 18:09
Hookthrough78464.41383.18:3012017-06-11 02:03
HookThrough31110153.34455.30:1022017-03-25 16:54
Imposand13266.547.06:5022018-06-08 18:57
Kalimba13316.600.18:0712019-12-07 14:39
Limitless152568.22:1812019-03-01 20:54
Magnitude111984.9488.21:3122017-06-25 18:06
Mirage75278.07:3312020-03-16 11:47
MonkeyDream717175.15:2932017-01-25 18:04
MonkeyDream 29206.07:3912019-11-17 17:14
Monster13935.1598.06:5032017-08-24 21:30
Neverwhere154877.02:24:2512020-02-28 00:12
Noo!9540.2350.14:5312020-01-11 18:18
Noovice!76491.30:2812017-12-29 12:21
Sandland9947.04:0222018-06-06 20:46
Sundara1565.11:2822018-08-30 16:46
Sunny Land94592.43:0412020-07-02 15:32
Sunreal11110.254.03:2812023-03-31 15:16
Tricktee15757.22:0722019-10-19 16:42
Tropica93835.25:3122018-07-06 15:08
Wonderland151832.5597.15:5512018-05-25 20:35
Spooky111347.47:0512018-06-10 16:05
Cleopatra13508.3724.01:29:2012019-07-06 15:53
Tetris13115.374.28:3512020-08-09 00:54
Weapons71378.3564.24:1212021-09-08 21:35
0 to 100132490.27:3712018-04-01 18:39
4 NoooBs75385.07:2122017-09-09 13:44
[SI] AVADA9357.2364.05:2122017-10-25 11:40
[SI] INSTINCT984.282.05:0912022-02-12 23:03
[SI] KABOO9655.05:1012019-11-07 20:29
[SI] YELLOW935.128.02:2922019-11-07 20:33
Against the Current115603.10:0112018-05-25 00:36
AK13620.35:1112020-04-17 22:20
Awayst72598.15:3112024-05-04 21:59
Baby Aim 2.015870.10:3882016-11-23 15:10
Baby Aim 3.0152058.16:0722018-04-09 22:07
BackToBasics1597.241.08:1712019-12-17 01:22
BackToBasics213146.471.10:4512019-12-17 01:35
Baerchen715567.20:0012022-06-27 17:43
Bob91792.12:4512019-12-31 16:41
Boo!133.20.05:4262017-11-01 14:28
Brony113.5.05:5712020-07-20 18:03
Bubbles13725.44:1112020-02-23 19:28
Canyang1561.130.14:0532020-02-02 20:22
Captain America91435.15:0812019-11-07 20:55
Casa der Merde1564.151.06:2812020-06-13 18:49
Castle92421.4331.04:3412019-11-07 20:59
Cavings I93669.17:0612022-05-24 01:51
Chevtzo132199.01:03:3712019-02-01 21:55
Coffee I721546.20:2612017-04-08 11:06
Coffee II7687.2960.08:4812019-03-16 19:28
Conscientious13341.11:0612020-01-12 16:53
Crimson Woods71303.16025.09:5712018-05-09 22:54
Cross13275.28:4312019-10-12 20:25
Cry91254.2357.07:5212020-07-14 20:30
Cyber Space11562.11:3512024-10-26 14:46
Dawn To Dusk154871.01:12:0212018-10-04 14:51
DeathHook112355.4197.10:2612019-02-24 16:56
Depressed157709.12159.32:0112023-02-10 00:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135065.25:5912018-03-26 13:27
Doable1160.120.06:4212020-07-03 16:52
Dubush131152.3653.29:0612018-11-01 21:45
Easy Edge131833.09:0912019-06-19 18:47
Elitissimo154.12.04:5322020-07-02 17:53
Eternal 21585.25:1612023-03-13 16:52
Excast 5152473.26:3012019-12-10 13:38
FaCe135.9.06:3032020-02-15 13:54
FastRun9169.390.03:0112020-07-14 20:37
Fishbone13291.206.11:3522019-01-13 20:42
Freeze Jungle131009.18:0212019-02-10 11:56
Glitchhold115399.09:2312021-09-18 15:26
Golden11155.353.09:2412022-02-06 14:49
Green Race97297.20:5412019-01-28 01:39
Hell 2132949.31:1912023-03-20 22:58
Hollow983.189.11:3012022-02-06 15:42
Hollow 27774.12:3712019-11-07 20:19
HURT15155.395.15:1612020-03-30 19:44
Hyper119434.24:0012018-05-13 13:16
Hyper 211420.1449.11:5212018-11-22 20:52
Intense 1.07868.04:5712020-07-17 12:14
Intense 2.0112021.17:2212019-02-02 22:02
Just Every Fly78844.25:0712022-05-07 16:28
Just HookThrough9169.4186.06:3512022-02-12 22:57
KeeZ131226.19:0012023-02-05 17:38
Kero-Gores811546.03:0112021-06-03 01:16
Kopell72651.12:2312019-04-03 11:58
Let's Fail!15219.741.11:2812019-02-22 22:07
Limitation11160.11:1212019-12-24 15:51
luminati158747.25240.08:2122020-01-27 17:44
lumine15389.707.01:5622019-07-27 23:18
Lygerastia9400.19:0012020-07-14 15:20
MapleSyrup15174.715.30:4212021-05-26 18:50
Mario_reloaded13112.280.20:0712020-07-07 21:08
Midnight1571.19:5512023-12-18 19:37
Moon Roar133406.07:5812020-01-31 20:32
Motherlode1398.221.15:3312020-06-30 19:11
Next Grey9436.1215.11:0312019-10-24 17:20
NiggoDrag13118.450.28:3512022-02-06 15:30
NightSky115131.25:5212019-11-28 16:37
oco131111.1810.23:5112023-02-22 21:45
Optimum15668.33:0312018-05-11 18:24
P2Z_Crungle9919.10:5712020-02-09 00:12
P2Z_Island1372.196.15:0512020-07-07 21:34
Past134994.43:5212018-05-29 17:40
Patchwork15276.01:06:2512022-09-02 22:33
Peaceful Jungle9320.13:3212020-05-03 01:22
Pharice 211881.10239.43:4112018-08-29 15:05
Piranha91231.17:5412020-10-27 15:10
Pizza1342.07:5322019-12-16 15:48
Plue9114.367.13:3612022-02-12 23:18
Pranki1316.29.02:1112020-07-17 13:19
Purple Panic 311568.1978.17:0212019-01-26 17:23
Purple Panic 4112296.19:5922018-04-29 01:04
PurpleViolence11380.751.21:0412019-04-19 03:37
Push Them111348.15:0512021-01-26 02:14
Rainbow Sunrise1329.56.17:4212020-08-09 00:12
Redemption1162.198.23:0112020-07-03 17:57
Rivendell113104.31:0312019-12-03 00:37
Run Free112224.3879.11:2012019-09-14 20:09
Sacred Source1345.93.02:0022019-06-21 17:44
Short115261.03:0012018-08-30 13:44
Silk Touch13981.3863.20:5312019-06-06 19:08
SimplePlay 254085.02:2212019-11-07 20:06
SimplePlay 351146.4898.01:5722018-05-21 14:19
SimplePlay 41113789.04:2712018-05-23 20:13
SkiLLz111427.19:0812020-04-04 15:50
Snow Problem111145.13:3812022-12-24 01:46
Snowy Mountain131695.19:3612020-02-25 20:54
Soft1510.19.03:0622020-07-18 15:19
Sounds11732.28:1412019-11-30 14:43
SpongeBob 39293.1210.13:1412018-12-29 14:38
Starlit Peaks98471.13:0012024-07-13 02:00
SunDay 3151321.01:01:2912019-09-01 14:45
The Bunker11389.21:3122017-10-09 19:18
The East Desert11822.17:4622018-06-01 19:22
The Problem13849.15:3812022-08-23 18:22
The Shire92179.20:4412020-01-11 21:49
Tiji153248.16:5922018-12-15 17:07
Top 2111770.17:3512022-11-04 21:12
TowerOfDesperation13228.20:3012020-09-21 18:39
Tunak Tunak Tun15406.27:2912019-02-11 19:12
UpNDown Coop98.15.03:4562020-10-11 20:24
Vizur 2713320.17:2912018-06-07 18:27
Yeyou 215851.12:5112021-10-20 20:49
Yun Gu1516761.38:1412021-09-27 21:44
Zaiross-Gores7811.01:5812020-02-28 00:07
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
DayDrive720905
Dizzy733162
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough 21121474
Intothenight1512310
Justix917057
Jvice923572
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Slime725929
The Trip1114255
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Construction I157559
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138897
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Exit919768
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724438
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
JP737370
Jumanji157583
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915506
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky21120199
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Soar1119125
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pisull730768
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118186
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Push him115885
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Request917554
Resoren118066
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay521918
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Topsy Turvy134288
Try Again916335
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(225/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

695. with 5163 points

Team Rank

114. with 149 points

Rank

120. with 61 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18511.24:0212020-02-19 00:26
Aim 10.027222.17:2032019-01-04 01:37
Aim 9.0271000.49:2512018-11-20 19:13
Aviate212311.52:4612018-05-04 21:35
Between the Mountains18312.17:0912020-01-23 13:43
Caldera2185.185.22:3522019-01-02 19:25
Caldera 224151.878.01:00:0012019-09-10 22:55
ClassicMonkez24312.35:0422018-03-21 18:11
Cold Jungle2439.73.05:5712021-02-01 21:50
Cosyris2452.101.33:0412021-03-09 15:37
Deep Forest181114.29:1912019-06-20 21:27
Delirious30114.224.03:11:1112021-03-12 17:32
Dry Valley27114.304.01:18:0212020-04-01 18:23
EscapeTheCave18289.724.10:3212019-12-30 17:42
Flow21184.1322.01:20:0012019-06-20 22:51
Holy Key1885.175.07:3522018-10-20 14:15
Hostile2711.22.01:5342021-01-20 17:49
Increase30153.399.01:30:3612019-11-21 18:37
Just Ragequit243.5.08:4422021-01-19 21:47
Lockdown27128.43:3032019-05-01 23:27
Milthrid Core27166.258.24:5432019-03-15 19:46
MonkeyStyle24139.293.01:14:3412020-02-28 16:30
Naufrage214636.01:01:1012017-07-10 18:38
Naufrage 224383.30:1952017-03-12 17:08
Naufrage 324584.01:01:0022018-03-05 17:13
Nostalgia211454.1955.31:5242018-03-24 18:37
Pentamine27177.348.59:5912020-04-08 22:11
Perfect World18127.289.12:1512022-06-16 19:23
QuintessenZ2411.20.24:2132021-01-26 01:38
Rogue World18141.261.24:2412019-06-25 21:48
Runaway242.3.12:5332019-07-01 22:28
Sand Dune241531.44:3312019-11-17 01:00
Stoned183063.43:2412018-12-19 19:54
Stoned 2183753.32:4012021-09-21 19:32
Supernova18923.15:3312018-05-12 21:55
The Fusion27126.243.27:4912021-06-13 22:57
P2Z_Eclipse21717.50:4312020-03-24 20:32
w3na24134.360.22:4912020-01-06 20:06
4s30897.01:02:4012019-12-04 15:52
Behemoth305.17.45:1812021-01-20 23:54
Cerberus305.17.52:5612023-01-30 17:25
Adrenaline 2274.7.33:4612021-02-03 22:47
Chinatown27797.01:17:3812020-09-02 15:52
Flying in the Sky181716.29:4312019-12-30 16:26
Valley27813.01:15:3012023-07-11 20:35
Back in the days241811.51:0242019-02-08 23:44
Back in the days 2244102.01:54:3412018-06-27 21:18
Back in the days 3241483.01:28:0422019-01-18 19:20
Back in Time27508.54:0422019-04-14 14:12
Generica27756.42:5812020-07-02 13:41
Genericore 124140.906.33:4412023-11-10 20:49
Genericore 22424.76.17:3812019-11-21 02:48
Genericore 4211313.54:4912020-10-24 14:18
Genericore 52459.1984.35:5112021-08-23 19:56
Genericore 7241431.23:2912019-01-24 19:16
Hardcore 1121281.25:3212022-08-06 13:05
Stronghold1817938.23:0422018-04-18 22:29
Stronghold 2214165.30:1042019-01-30 19:26
2 To Tango21446.761.01:53:0212020-05-05 17:41
Acidate18180.395.28:4522019-06-29 20:44
Agony2742.98.58:3312019-04-25 20:37
Aim 1.024989.29:3222018-07-01 23:14
Aim 11.027355.307.25:4332018-12-31 04:06
Aim 2.024100.213.19:3612019-12-03 16:37
Aim 3.02487.08:3712020-01-14 18:41
Aim 4.024243.427.19:5432019-01-02 17:55
Aim 5.02429.62.20:5732019-03-03 23:03
Aim 6.024170.238.24:5732019-01-27 15:10
Aim 7.024328.16:5132018-12-10 23:03
Aim 8.027412.277.34:5722019-03-14 20:15
aled24776.1215.08:1722019-04-22 01:20
All at the beginning2127.57.13:2712020-06-29 20:26
Alone Together 1.02479.203.25:1012019-11-29 18:17
Anoix271424.04:39:2112018-05-21 19:00
Arctic Frost30424.01:17:2312023-04-20 23:08
At Sundown27544.03:24:1612019-05-01 18:11
Barren212144.3425.07:5732018-12-05 14:31
Big Sun21116.285.18:3212020-03-23 16:20
Bizarre Untold2733.57.47:3332019-05-02 23:49
Bl0odDens321124.840.01:1622020-01-14 18:08
Blood Moon2779.149.50:1012020-05-10 23:28
Blue Fox2476.147.59:5312021-04-11 23:58
blur18377.692.04:5712021-05-31 22:23
Brosty2467.143.55:0012020-04-07 21:55
Bumblebee181127.32:5512019-12-09 16:30
Cemetery181171.18:3412018-03-18 14:05
Cerulean24306.573.26:4812020-08-06 21:28
Childs Play 121164.566.01:24:4812020-02-04 23:36
ChillDontKill2461.1098.21:0012024-05-01 20:17
chiseled18111.225.11:0312019-01-25 19:11
cimininxi2142.75.11:4112020-06-03 19:03
claret-blue18232.932.21:2422019-03-25 18:29
Comeback18104.213.07:0822020-07-29 18:51
Complex3041.123.01:15:5112020-07-14 22:10
Cursed Treasure2117.34.19:5012022-03-03 00:18
Danceoff2469.126.27:1912020-01-05 20:28
Dark Side2745.174.27:2212021-03-09 16:41
Dawn Of The 7th Day21513.34:4912025-03-10 19:46
Death Sentence18240.208.19:3022019-12-26 23:03
Death Valley2195.187.09:3912021-07-10 11:26
Degard212167.3492.01:25:1422021-09-03 18:51
Determination18313.16:4412021-12-20 17:33
Don't Panic248.19.20:2212020-05-30 00:57
DoomWorld24101.176.21:4812026-02-05 20:13
DreamWorld18703.38:2012020-05-17 17:09
Dynamic2110.19.10:5622018-05-04 23:13
Eclipsis304.7.21:1612021-02-06 02:28
Ecstasy27156.426.03:26:1712020-04-10 04:44
Elitist244.6.08:1332020-06-27 17:36
Enchanted2144.237.01:13:2912020-02-21 18:28
Epinephrine308.24.04:3522021-01-25 23:11
Exhale3029.61.20:3812023-03-19 16:42
Fanxing18913.01:20:1012024-01-04 15:32
Fever21182.351.43:4912020-10-24 19:51
Fiasko27745.49:0012020-11-19 23:04
Flow Fever27111.191.03:07:5912020-06-01 20:26
Fluke21435.810.24:4232019-03-22 21:39
Flux181354.1105.14:4522019-05-06 22:19
Flux 218593.1465.28:1422018-06-28 15:07
Fly Around218544.51:4712019-05-08 21:06
Fonders182107.59:5112019-09-06 22:10
Franky's Adventure24118.384.50:2812020-01-08 15:36
Freezeless18111.181.32:3512022-03-10 00:04
Generic Hell 230129.01:41:5012026-01-29 01:06
GenericRush118937.22:1112019-02-23 01:36
GG21319.762.04:3612021-02-20 23:35
Gloominescence1812.22.14:5032020-02-05 23:33
Gloomy Den24318.01:58:1412020-01-01 18:49
Goldfield2752.106.18:2812021-03-16 14:12
Goldmoon182112.52:5712019-01-29 22:39
Green Agony18325.26:2612019-07-27 14:13
Hillside2449.104.27:2612020-05-22 16:39
Impel Down30324.02:09:2112021-08-30 18:46
Inception2434.47:4812022-02-15 21:51
Intermediate279.18.10:1832021-07-10 00:32
Into the Wild24115.424.01:16:5612021-03-08 14:54
Is it Real2765.160.51:3012019-10-28 23:52
Jaw'Eld24131.364.27:1512019-12-19 17:53
Journey2147.100.27:1412020-06-27 16:27
Journey Man27403.01:27:2312020-04-04 20:16
Level Asian24213.31:3612021-09-07 18:33
Limba2434.67.26:2722018-05-13 21:21
lost_castle18231.527.09:5412019-03-25 17:46
Lotus18277.518.11:3022020-08-08 21:08
Lucifer21104.269.32:3212019-09-12 12:15
LuckyStrike18310.583.17:3822019-11-06 22:04
M&M181925.01:16:3512019-01-09 22:40
Madrigal2123.44.08:3912021-03-16 21:45
Mana2431.54.10:0412020-08-09 19:03
Medium1817.31.10:4962020-01-15 20:31
Memories18462.1048.18:5412019-03-12 22:06
milk18767.2003.11:5322019-10-26 19:59
Mines of Fear2199.18:3212020-04-07 03:01
Mirai3028.54.11:4112021-02-01 19:38
Moonshine2730.56.01:25:2912021-03-06 23:01
Narcissistic24243.547.11:2822020-06-28 21:59
Naufrage 42711.19.11:2312026-01-03 01:15
New World2423.42.25:4812021-03-12 14:10
Next LvL213.5.10:5942020-02-23 22:28
Nightly Tandem21480.29:5112020-05-06 21:54
Nirvana18106.228.39:5612022-04-04 00:35
NoMore! 221859.34:5912020-02-21 15:23
Nucl18614.1097.36:0822019-01-23 02:23
nullptr183519.33:0212018-04-07 13:55
Nyanpasu21268.488.50:0012019-12-03 20:45
octotorp18211.462.34:3112020-04-18 19:15
Offpanic183205.01:15:0212019-01-27 23:58
Onyx275.9.17:1312020-07-21 17:07
Polarity2423.41.03:1652020-08-11 21:35
Puzzle Partners249.19.22:2822021-07-04 23:00
Radiation2193.235.16:4012021-05-05 14:39
Redefined24258.444.01:22:4912020-06-19 21:34
Regen 32730.65.33:4412021-05-03 22:26
Rema1887.188.18:5112019-11-22 15:18
Revival2496.198.41:4512019-07-21 21:57
Scabrous212290.37:5912017-07-05 03:06
Shock Value21167.375.19:4412019-07-05 22:17
Simple Down 2271182.01:29:1612023-03-09 00:20
SimpleBLocks212722.01:11:3212021-01-28 20:25
Skave181330.31:5712020-09-20 15:36
Skill Rises27529.01:38:5612020-09-12 15:11
Sky Ride2412.22.08:3032021-05-29 16:42
Sleepy21205.23:5212019-11-22 14:38
Soap27100.52:1112020-02-09 23:38
SolarStrike2420.41.25:3012021-07-06 15:47
Something24122.499.01:00:4112021-03-13 17:43
Space & Time 22176.186.37:1612020-03-08 14:36
Springlobe24110.352.28:4022019-02-11 18:39
Springlobe 2271176.01:52:1212019-06-16 18:32
Stormwind271054.02:14:1212021-03-21 15:27
Strategic Paraplegic2499.165.20:0442022-09-09 23:08
Stronghold 3248233.01:10:0112019-12-03 01:50
Take me to Desert2442.82.15:1012022-01-15 19:07
Teestroyer278.27.01:15:5612023-05-28 02:08
Teetrader2174.133.09:3512021-06-22 15:20
Tenebris247.12.14:1622021-02-07 00:54
The Joke211468.51:1112018-05-13 18:54
The Joke 22135.98.37:2512019-12-06 15:09
The Rapture30130.451.02:50:4412019-05-26 20:34
The Sewer2477.194.38:2612020-04-15 15:03
The Way to the Hell24154.939.02:14:1812021-02-02 16:22
Threesome24186.616.01:30:3812023-02-28 03:29
Time Eater21554.59:5912020-01-21 16:57
Time to Switch2167.122.30:0612023-03-04 22:42
To the moon24923.1638.02:0512021-07-06 15:14
Ton 227818.01:15:0512022-04-16 23:00
Tropical Island2424.45.26:2912021-01-23 18:50
TryThis24566.19:4612026-08-17 19:26
Unbalanced21517.1021.01:4912021-02-16 00:25
Unbalanced 22742.80.01:36:5012021-02-20 21:37
Undisclosed21112.215.18:5012020-02-28 18:43
Uzmutulunculunbé244.8.06:3012020-07-19 00:25
Valley 22478.967.01:12:2712019-09-01 21:37
Venture1880.175.02:5512021-03-08 13:37
Wailand182272.42:1812019-08-18 13:27
Wasteland21123.235.26:4212021-05-17 23:13
WoodDivision V27206.126.42:4632018-04-22 22:10
Wour Forlds27469.43:1612020-02-10 22:00
Yeyou 52136.71.11:1112022-01-27 20:39
Yeyou 621734.01:03:5112023-03-04 21:38
Yoko 1.121101.333.14:2922020-10-30 10:16
Yoko 2.1185144.08:4012020-01-18 18:04
Yun Gu 221110.198.10:5752019-11-21 16:15
Yun Gu 327289.532.22:5732020-06-28 21:37
Zoe182785.01:02:4012018-09-22 12:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Dark Descent27780
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile 230412
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Panic Paradise24528
Potty212828
Stay Alive30828
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
4Four212900
Adrenaline271099
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 3242176
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182909
allthewayup214328
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
asterism27905
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Black&White242514
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Commandont21357
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Day 'n' Night27842
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Eliteenator242863
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Espace241060
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
First Try27839
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
In Da House213106
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276692
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Luxis27687
milkyway24681
mmips182168
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
nemesis24210
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Quantum185713
Reckless212034
Regen24904
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy 2241521
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
The Uns182129
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(15/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

454. with 570 points

Team Rank

315. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimlicious4231.70.41:0212023-10-15 17:15
Back in Time 242392.02:01:2612023-11-11 20:14
Generic World3480.294.05:00:0012019-07-14 03:07
Grim Reaper506.11.10:5612023-08-30 19:23
Justice34255.403.51:4612021-08-27 21:50
Justice 242269.459.23:0012021-07-12 19:30
New Generation38110.285.02:10:0112019-09-13 02:36
Ravillion381333.2034.05:44:1812019-11-16 12:57
Regen 234141.98.27:1822019-09-15 21:49
Resistance38191.1079.04:2012021-05-08 14:32
Shockwave34617.01:08:4712021-09-25 20:41
Tatooine 242243.06:23:3412023-05-26 04:28
The Enchanted Clearing34243.33:1812024-08-22 23:07
Unbalanced 334219.11:26:1112023-06-04 03:22
Vacando34456.03:22:0212024-01-21 01:02
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
Springlobe 442162
DEATHBOW3862
Until Dawn4293
Abyss4285
sus'terism 238137
Catharsis34129
sus'terism34229
4q341724
4u42475
1AndOnLyLife46206
4k46223
80834839
Adorenarine5034
Adrenaline 450189
Adrenaline 4.134609
Adrenaline 4.234432
Adrenaline 542197
Aimateur46209
Aimazing341291
Aimbot42823
Aincrad34371
Back in Time 346211
Binary341057
Control3440
Falling Down38348
FarLands34193
Firestone38544
Genericore 6341815
Genericore 838355
Ghoul42136
Heartcore42356
Heartcore II50105
HellCore38640
Hostile 33837
Mult0map34296
Necron34108
Nether34147
New Generation II4284
Not Naufrage 434394
pedeuliar42115
Redefined 24292
Shawker34110
Somnium34512
Springlobe 3341405
Tentrom5010
Ton341570
Yo'Ci34791
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(108/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

268. with 2025 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

33. with 107 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
corncore207.02:2112026-02-20 22:28
S-Class15597.07:5912026-02-07 19:13
Castaway2041.05:4022019-11-08 23:32
Caventure1017571.09:5422017-04-02 12:17
Caventure II1513124.21:5012017-07-02 11:45
Caventure III15960.07:2322018-05-06 15:56
Caventure IV153778.08:4432017-05-16 17:56
Chained2040.05:3132018-12-20 21:04
Downhill Jam155231.05:4912018-04-15 14:24
Dummy Chamber1010598.04:4922017-01-17 20:51
Dummy Chamber 21015395.08:4212017-05-07 19:53
Resi20281.03:4612019-03-24 15:41
Samdragaline20239.13:3512020-01-14 17:28
Samsara1016110.16:1522017-03-20 19:16
Samsara II154374.15:5212018-08-31 21:02
Samsara III152051.13:4312018-06-06 10:43
SavannaDrag20707.12:1812018-11-01 20:05
SavannaDrag 220123.03:4622019-10-29 16:57
SavannaDrag 425142.03:0522020-05-11 21:13
Skychase20430.09:0922018-06-19 19:14
Skychase 220237.20:2312019-12-16 15:14
SpookyDrag2025.06:1842019-02-28 18:58
Templerun20548.19:0412019-04-19 21:06
Just deep fly255652.55:5512019-10-12 18:24
RON157556.28:4412018-10-06 17:28
a_u2012.05:0912021-02-27 10:42
Amazing Drags25581.14:2912020-03-17 12:05
Anim25103.02:0712020-06-25 17:42
Apex1510097.14:4212023-03-24 23:58
Aries2052.01:5112020-07-25 15:13
Azure205.02:4112023-12-15 20:10
balega15319.06:2212019-12-03 14:00
Bomb Raid15418.06:2822018-08-30 17:43
Bomb Raid 215343.05:5232019-02-27 18:36
Broken hammer101623.07:3112020-04-24 15:10
c20258.06:2712022-08-11 23:57
Cultist201654.30:3012019-08-11 22:07
Dark Depth201191.52:5912019-01-17 21:03
Dark Night202.03:0612023-06-07 17:29
Darkvine1584.04:1432018-08-30 14:28
DarkWorld25180.15:3112019-12-03 15:53
Desert Dog1529.02:0822023-06-27 22:56
Destruction151328.24:3022017-12-20 18:06
Draxut20576.28:0312019-01-12 12:35
Dreamland20555.31:2612019-02-01 19:34
drg515188.02:4012023-09-01 13:51
Drip Dry2060.02:4612021-01-20 19:57
DropDown205.02:3322023-05-23 22:17
Dummy Chamber 315297.02:2422019-03-17 17:32
Equivalent Exchange 2255.03:1232020-06-22 15:42
Escape from the Prison152682.25:0912018-12-01 15:08
Essential15677.17:1812022-08-29 21:39
Essential 21536.13:1012023-12-15 18:56
Fallen Fortress1511.01:4192021-02-07 16:51
For You1544.08:2112020-11-12 14:46
gendum20947.12:2212019-11-02 15:37
GenericDrag25132.03:5312020-02-08 23:10
Greed1551.09:2232018-05-06 12:17
Injection25101.07:5532018-06-25 23:55
Injection 22596.09:4242018-12-30 18:34
Injection 330175.42:0222020-05-11 18:45
Jazz Hands20191.15:2012019-10-26 19:27
Jazzy Sandwich20187.32:5612021-09-16 21:41
Jelly20167.07:1112020-05-11 17:21
JungleRabies25257.08:3442018-05-12 17:54
Just Bump fly15279.15:0112021-07-03 14:15
Just Rocketfly 115298.513.03:0622018-12-18 18:25
Just Rocketfly 22046.83.04:1022019-01-03 23:18
Legacy25133.49:4912021-01-16 18:46
Majin Buu2510.03:4312024-05-03 13:41
miA3072.03:4712020-06-23 13:56
Momentum20326.01:3112019-01-19 17:43
Momo15373.15:5312026-02-07 19:05
Nalar3092.23:2112025-07-28 23:25
Nincorn2066.08:0812020-07-13 19:26
nora25177.04:1312025-06-14 13:13
noru208.02:4322020-03-01 15:09
NoTeleBro201013.10:1712018-11-17 17:05
oldpath2017.05:1912021-12-23 15:33
Pace1021.01:3222020-08-06 18:20
Pataros25391.10:0712019-06-30 02:15
Pataros II204.05:5412023-05-29 18:23
Portalgeist1522.03:5522023-06-08 17:52
Push ur Dummy15533.08:4012024-08-22 15:55
quon257.08:5312024-07-04 11:53
Rakete2535.02:2612021-09-24 00:05
Rest to Die1514.01:4122020-01-19 19:35
Roaming Ruins15811.05:2112020-10-21 18:23
Samsara IV20560.24:0512018-12-09 18:11
Samsara V15718.09:5412018-12-21 12:10
Samsara VI1511.04:5632020-05-23 19:22
Sandanjuu2554.33:5812024-10-27 17:11
Scuba204.02:4012024-07-06 11:01
SkyFly101689.06:1012018-12-01 14:43
Skyventure20829.24:5212019-05-09 19:06
SpoopyDrag15260.06:5922019-11-02 15:11
Stacked20629.15:4312022-08-14 18:12
Stellar104998.05:2012018-06-23 18:06
TakeUrLuggage151885.10:5112018-06-23 15:02
Target2037.03:1932020-01-13 18:08
Tech152832.08:3612018-08-31 12:01
Toe Taps20704.27:4212019-12-05 22:49
TomorrowLand25572.17:3712020-05-13 15:51
Tropical Drag20693.17:0412019-02-02 17:26
Try It1515.04:1822020-04-25 18:44
Twin Electric Field251054.58:3712024-12-23 11:52
yayita202.01:3812023-06-12 01:59
Zonsa20599.17:2612018-05-20 10:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
SavannaDrag 320760
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
JustCopyFly1031846
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514858
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Feral2569
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Juma2568
Liang2587
Machine154830
Mina20267
Modest2556
Mountain Silence3053
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
noconce20439
nore20873
noro20644
nugtohS20857
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Try It 2152105
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016419
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(9/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

22490. with 44 points

Team Rank

59. with 24 points

Rank

104. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grey 441093.7739.03:1522017-02-14 18:28
HappyValenTees84.8.03:2612021-02-14 20:06
JetPack44768.09:5612023-06-02 00:14
Pathway 241755.02:4412019-11-26 16:50
Pathway 342169.01:4412019-11-26 16:52
Peaks8427.05:3012019-05-30 17:32
Retro 14562.06:4612019-11-26 17:30
Strike4847.03:1312019-11-26 17:41
vitaminC44.9.03:3812021-05-26 23:39
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421125
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430005
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Pathway 4423121
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Sunsetcave421091
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(67/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13230. with 592 points

Team Rank

75. with 93 points

Rank

70. with 49 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 183582.19:1912018-11-21 12:11
0 KBeeeR S - 2851.113.16:2412022-02-06 14:13
007 - 1874.195.03:5712019-06-29 19:56
3way83004.39:2112021-01-21 21:02
4283361.12:2712019-04-27 14:06
Axom81342.1475.07:3222018-06-07 16:47
Bixnet8821.4363.17:2512018-06-05 17:13
black-mountains85.9.04:3822020-01-29 00:03
black-mountains 2122250.21:1912020-01-08 17:54
Blue Adventures 14262.04:0812019-11-26 17:45
Blue Sky84243.10:5212018-05-21 13:46
BlueRift121026.22:3212019-06-15 22:55
Brick World81425.09:2212020-04-26 19:57
CCrush82008.17:0912018-12-15 17:26
Chaos Factory84171.13:0512021-09-02 18:47
Chaos Factory 282293.22:3212021-09-21 18:49
Colors V2121411.17033.50:4412017-10-08 14:16
DaFuQ82082.07:1912018-04-28 04:26
DARKness 212706.9413.14:5612017-06-08 18:14
Derpy 184.7.08:4232021-02-08 19:59
Dream 1 V282876.26:0012018-11-24 11:09
Dream 283407.23:0412022-08-23 14:24
Equestria Girls85.9.04:2712020-07-20 19:03
Experiment82439.24:4312019-01-04 15:38
Fall In Love42571.05:5512018-11-30 17:34
Fly-4-2121686.10:1912020-01-14 17:40
Full Moon121828.32:5512019-06-07 19:41
FWYS 3127153.35:0012022-08-21 21:03
Genesis8271.06:3612019-09-06 16:23
Genesis-281038.08:0312018-11-23 20:38
HellGate 2.58262.10:4312018-10-29 10:22
HellGate 5121376.20:0812020-07-21 22:51
Hook Fever12140.04:4812021-07-09 13:30
Hope16214.12:3622019-02-10 12:15
Icy Morning121224.11:4912020-04-02 16:41
Impulse_0143956.01:1412019-11-26 17:48
Impulse_024645.00:5012019-11-26 17:49
Impulse_034120.263.00:5722018-06-23 11:37
JustMap127441.19:0712023-02-23 00:57
KitKat 181376.15:0812021-08-31 00:40
LATOM16560.13:4222022-11-06 01:20
Maroon82.3.03:5622018-12-31 01:15
Michler122129.43:1012018-11-01 23:38
Moon of the Jungle121412.30:3012022-08-26 00:47
o_O8723.18:4612019-03-08 18:25
Pale45953.10:4732018-10-29 10:53
Pale 2413583.19:2022017-03-18 13:40
pepsi12171.15:1912020-07-16 19:22
Purple Panic836385.44:0612017-05-21 01:43
Purple Panic 282.4.05:1952019-04-22 17:06
Rainboom85.9.11:4022019-07-02 23:07
run_the_cube4903.02:0912019-11-26 18:01
Shaxx8866.4839.13:5312018-05-08 17:33
SilentNight83676.15:5012024-03-26 21:34
Slim12130.10:5612019-12-20 17:00
Steff III peace41803.07:2212022-12-25 21:48
StormzZ12367.13:4812020-04-11 13:46
TheVoiD86967.33:5912021-11-28 22:30
Toxic12708.20:1912020-07-31 19:03
TsinmaS84068.11:4422020-06-14 22:25
Tylost121086.25:1412020-05-14 15:54
Underworld888.11:5812022-05-07 19:15
valentees83.5.04:4312021-02-14 19:10
Winter Dream811811.32:4612018-07-09 21:40
X-Cross82027.14:3312019-12-20 19:45
Yin&Yang8167.12:2612021-06-29 12:17
Frats 5122534.25:2812020-01-09 19:46
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
Blue & Yellow816943
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
Rovo1216918
S-Race 1817994
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214230
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(40/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3360. with 668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16274.23:0112020-06-25 20:36
Alpaga1263.156.16:4312020-07-07 22:05
Arcade 212568.25:5212022-01-27 19:46
AreaOfEffect16609.22:3722020-01-15 00:37
At Night20440.52:2112018-04-28 19:50
Best Of20466.52:2412019-12-18 16:38
Black_City20528.34:0012022-08-18 00:56
Blizzard!2083.232.01:00:5912019-12-28 18:42
Brownie162000.28:0512019-12-12 00:11
Chaos 316442.21:3812020-06-25 20:10
Cocaine20575.28:5512018-06-23 12:59
Curse16966.41:4812020-01-11 21:10
DawnOfDust1621.44.17:2712021-02-15 23:24
DeathClaw2095.445.01:08:4612022-10-30 21:20
Dels 3161163.01:08:3112022-06-05 22:20
Deria162576.17:0812020-04-14 19:02
Difficult 1.112961.20:2312020-07-29 21:57
Difficult 1.32062.258.01:41:1912023-05-29 01:27
Difficult 2.112304.18:2012021-12-28 16:29
Difficult 2.21656.128.32:3112020-10-31 21:56
Divided122411.22:3912022-12-30 21:25
DoT16468.20:4922019-06-19 20:46
Dragonscale1690.200.28:4412022-03-02 23:22
Easy Way16403.10:0112020-01-04 14:50
Equalize!12462.13:5912020-04-26 16:34
Executive201705.28:3012019-12-17 21:00
Gold Rush20139.18:5212019-12-18 17:26
Insane20339.48:3612020-01-21 15:32
IronFlight16469.32:2912019-03-29 20:30
Lost Castle16726.38:1912022-05-02 00:47
Madness 516159.19:3112020-01-25 22:34
Notice 116474.24:4912019-01-27 19:02
Paik16215.1000.17:1712020-01-25 23:00
Picklock2069.299.41:5412021-04-28 20:54
Scabrous 22011.36.31:0612023-03-25 23:46
Space162365.52:3112020-04-21 18:12
Summer Hell201496.52:3412019-01-06 17:15
The Tower124054.07:4012020-01-09 20:01
Therapy2072.01:02:5822020-03-16 22:08
~AuTuMn~16363.33:2812020-01-21 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 320992
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Black & Red162121
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167810
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21316. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race382385.14:3412020-06-16 21:08
NUT_short_race444392.04:0712026-01-28 21:55

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3860. with 870 points

Team Rank

473. with 12 points

Rank

692. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores62118.01:5122019-10-09 21:10
Alaska12474.32:3812019-11-09 15:18
Amor 163188.15:3512018-10-21 12:44
Amor 263896.32:2222019-06-28 16:43
bBzZ!!12317.15:2312020-11-11 22:38
Continuum18411.30:1512023-04-03 16:45
Crimson24945.01:35:2612018-12-16 13:47
DarkCore 312361.19:0612020-01-25 18:25
Dead Darkness241504.44:4812019-11-22 00:46
Destiny 12436.24.06:1622020-06-28 15:22
Destiny 224865.01:09:1412019-06-11 19:21
Encore12130.03:4712020-06-27 19:21
Eruption121167.56:0212019-06-11 15:25
FreeDoom21817.35.16:4622020-10-14 19:08
Freeze Slow 262492.30:3012018-11-23 22:37
Generic Hell182805.01:37:0812020-04-18 00:27
Hardcore 31286.914.48:5412021-10-04 22:07
Hardstyle 324268.45:0712021-07-18 22:25
Haunted Dungeon6232.19:2312021-09-15 20:27
HDP_Obstaculos61218.32:3712019-11-30 15:33
HDP_Zinderencio656.00:3232019-12-14 23:25
Hell Ride12245.18:0212020-11-22 22:38
Infinity1849.25:3112022-01-30 00:12
Interlude24799.02:12:0412020-11-25 19:42
Interlude 224659.01:15:5812023-09-24 01:08
Ironprison18680.01:03:0112019-12-01 15:58
Jailbreak 1122026.41:4612019-08-26 22:33
Jailbreak 212216.16:3112021-06-10 21:57
Jailbreak 618174.12:1812024-10-27 00:13
Just Fly 1621325.02:5922017-11-04 13:28
Kovcheg1266.36:5012019-12-28 23:14
Lost181772.37:2912019-06-11 14:27
Lost 218760.01:04:3012020-01-18 23:58
Lost 3181225.01:08:0712022-01-14 23:24
Madness 3122154.37:4412019-09-21 15:58
Madness 4121314.36:3012018-06-28 13:59
Pablik 26208.19:2112025-02-10 21:24
Professional18167.26:3412019-08-30 22:32
Redneck Rampage24167.57:0212020-01-29 23:40
Reload 218124.31:0912020-10-29 19:42
Reload 318924.32:1812020-06-14 16:25
Stereotype 330222.01:39:1712023-05-21 20:33
StoneHell-Gores634.02:2522020-10-20 13:20
StrangeNight121658.21:1512019-11-27 17:14
Synergy121154.54:1112020-11-03 14:28
Teestar6216.3557.26:2512019-08-26 21:42
Tremor18232.01:00:3212020-08-20 17:53
Triple Kill244.10.20:0012021-07-05 19:31
Ultimatum 1181635.28:4612018-06-21 20:10
Universe12579.38:5512019-06-25 17:32
UnrealMap632.75.11:4912021-09-23 18:52
Victory 1241557.01:06:1612019-03-28 20:15
Victory 524193.46:1912020-04-13 14:38
Warch Comp6781.43:3512023-01-08 19:06
Zadrotos 212190.37:0012021-07-07 16:25
Zadrotos 312540.43:0722018-07-04 22:34
Zadrotos 518616.01:24:4512021-12-23 00:11
Zadrotos_final18695.01:05:5212020-01-13 23:03
Koule 56274.3602.09:3012021-06-28 19:37
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68622
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185804
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124449
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Troj618961
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(183/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

899. with 1652 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

391. with 13 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround8688.05:3512020-01-15 11:42
Autumn Sunset122762.03:1612019-12-03 13:16
back and forth1216.01:5392019-08-24 23:22
Casthere12125.02:4222020-04-08 03:21
combo12657.03:4612019-10-21 12:21
DayLight8423.02:4022019-06-11 13:26
IMA NINJA12676.08:5322018-12-09 18:54
KeepOut16551.39:3912020-01-18 12:37
Miracle12272.18:3712026-01-27 22:45
Mud47329.00:5042016-01-06 22:16
Outside121003.13:3512019-09-01 15:18
Plocky8546.02:4012022-09-14 18:03
Rocket Challenge121289.18:3412019-09-07 21:23
Slide8484.03:3312019-10-06 19:42
Summer Breeze122024.16:0812018-06-07 11:30
deathpack81352.01:0012020-01-13 15:28
Joyride456.01:4062016-01-08 13:37
Joyride 2823702.10:1112016-01-08 13:47
mazepack41615.01:0312020-07-06 15:15
TOPOS47231.02:3622017-01-21 11:07
Killstreak 1823876.07:4712017-02-08 20:52
Killstreak 212969.00:5212019-11-26 07:29
Push it8273.00:4262020-07-23 16:11
Care for your Time48929.01:1532016-01-08 13:21
Flappy Bird01442.01:56:2712021-03-28 14:28
SpaceIsKey4356.05:1832016-01-06 22:12
MojoJump82815.12:5212019-08-28 17:52
WallJump8870.03:2212020-04-09 12:59
1of48905.01:5812020-01-03 01:52
2of48754.01:3132019-01-18 20:36
3of481668.02:3512019-04-14 17:15
8 points8100.01:5212022-08-21 13:07
acq81373.08:0912021-01-18 19:31
Agile1217.00:4522020-11-19 13:51
AIB Quest 212276.19:4012026-02-04 23:07
airtemple1213.01:3912023-04-13 20:49
Allround212328.01:3412019-07-30 20:55
Alpha81071.11:1822018-06-07 12:02
Amethyst8330.01:3012026-02-06 13:31
Anaphore490.01:4222020-11-25 10:20
Anima8115.01:1012020-09-02 21:18
Bittersweet Sunset12645.27:2812019-11-15 17:07
BlackBear1832.00:14142019-01-15 14:49
BlackBear283891.00:4812019-01-15 14:51
BlackBear38644.00:1732019-01-15 14:52
BlackBear41218.00:16162019-01-15 15:01
BlackBear512238.00:2232020-01-17 11:51
BlackBear612598.00:1832019-01-15 15:36
BlackBear78319.00:1372019-11-08 00:30
Broken brain1626.01:35122020-04-07 20:02
Broken space12733.18:5512019-05-29 11:20
Brown Suger8786.02:3812019-03-13 18:25
Buckle Up41103.00:1642021-01-05 18:28
Bullet Master45692.03:1712019-01-20 18:04
Catch the Colors121346.01:05:5412018-11-01 21:13
Cavity4146.01:1142018-05-26 16:54
Cheepl82846.06:4912019-12-27 03:06
Chill Let's Climb81548.20:0612018-08-31 21:24
Chill Let's Climb 2853.28:1612020-08-25 16:41
Compera1238.01:2712021-09-25 17:13
CrashTV12729.14:0442019-01-24 19:47
Croissant12101.06:0812020-10-20 17:33
ctf5_solo4106.00:3742019-11-16 18:39
Daghestan1260.01:4012022-09-05 18:34
DeepEdge12228.04:1612026-02-24 16:08
Desert Duration82491.11:1212020-06-19 11:36
Desert Night4243.01:1622019-08-01 19:02
DonoWall8159.01:3712023-01-25 20:01
Duodecimo1296.14:1612022-03-14 21:39
Dust's Leaf877.01:3242019-01-18 20:33
Embrace16447.55:5512020-02-01 14:45
Ephemeral829.01:0842019-01-14 02:39
Equity [Easy]8430.01:2812023-08-21 20:11
Escape12217.01:1142020-11-12 22:35
Eternity16187.04:2912021-09-04 19:53
Exalate12122.21:4022020-07-02 20:02
Extension 1.0890.01:5522019-07-08 20:52
FlipLipp1012343.05:1332018-11-11 16:32
Fly to the Legends20289.17:0112022-05-07 16:14
Fly to the Legends 2161122.15:4812021-05-26 12:04
ForeverAlone81301.03:0912019-07-14 14:19
GetSpeed212349.16:3312020-05-16 15:33
ghbdtn16673.01:09:0012019-09-07 14:54
Grand Shotgun12205.09:1612020-04-08 00:02
Grid12210.02:0522020-02-17 11:46
Grind16304.23:1812019-11-28 01:25
HDP_Gajos91225.01:3822019-12-28 00:27
HDP_OnOff42404.03:0912019-11-28 01:36
HDP_Run28432.07:1322019-01-18 02:59
Heaven-time4224.01:0632016-01-08 14:10
Hell-time83437.03:3212019-08-25 17:18
Hollywood Undead81093.01:2212018-05-20 10:54
Hopeless12318.01:2312019-12-19 22:22
HyperEdge1662.01:3812023-09-19 22:22
I will be back12396.06:5512020-05-21 14:15
Indami12147.03:1512021-05-20 19:48
Jump Shooter8175.03:2622020-04-22 20:56
Jumper4963.00:4722018-11-03 17:43
Jungle Run8143.01:0022019-10-06 17:22
Jungle Rush841.01:1822020-05-20 20:52
JungleBee12264.01:4712019-10-28 18:13
Jungler8472.21:4212025-10-16 21:55
Just_Shotgun16364.03:0912026-02-06 18:39
Kobra 2 Solo81944.07:2812019-06-23 14:36
Kobra 3 Solo890.08:0822019-10-20 10:25
Kobra Solo81494.09:2612019-02-02 16:27
LaserTag12325.13:4622019-02-14 03:27
Last Jump12324.13:5612023-09-04 16:01
Leftovers 18582.02:2212022-05-11 11:22
Lets Climb8511.05:5012022-07-03 14:21
Lifture16135.23:3112026-01-27 22:17
LiveMovement8543.15:2012022-06-04 17:37
Lonely Swim 381266.01:2012019-01-15 13:34
Lonely Swim 446974.00:4512019-01-18 01:49
Lonely Swim 9.082672.01:1812019-01-26 18:58
Lonely Swim 9.18801.00:5212019-10-29 22:09
Lucid Dream45732.01:2622016-11-02 10:37
Masquerade16345.04:04:4412020-01-28 18:02
Maximum speed12412.37:3512020-04-14 15:20
Mini Zero41214.04:5312018-12-29 14:21
Mini Zero II41164.03:3312019-01-15 13:24
Mirror456.01:3232020-09-26 14:17
MorningStar84685.10:1712018-11-04 22:52
Moventer4167.04:2812021-04-04 20:27
ninjastic81029.03:4312026-02-04 22:43
No_Stuck46619.03:4912018-11-20 14:17
Nouisification84.04:4232023-05-31 18:36
nullptr.sg12822.19:4112019-01-18 01:48
Nytro41895.00:3522016-01-07 18:14
OldschoolAdventure44429.28:2112019-01-16 20:51
Piston8228.01:4912020-09-09 22:26
Prison 14687.01:0912019-12-27 02:50
Propagate8888.03:2512019-11-26 07:17
Provence868.01:1722020-08-28 13:25
Putt Putt43754.05:4212020-11-29 15:22
Puzzle Box81203.06:1612020-01-07 15:34
Race_Sanktoras4234.10:4322018-12-22 17:23
Raid41355.02:5422019-08-25 17:12
Rocket Player8184.01:4332019-12-14 16:21
Rope swing81464.03:3612019-12-26 01:24
run_guy_2581424.06:5122018-06-06 10:21
Shooting Range4274.01:1782020-02-16 20:07
Short And Precise 181334.10:0112023-06-28 14:31
Short Sky8961.00:2712019-01-18 02:15
Shortgun16204.03:5412020-12-05 17:51
Single Nade8478.02:3422023-03-13 21:35
SkipIt12127.00:1312020-08-29 02:19
SkipIt285140.01:1112020-01-15 11:43
SL112321.11:1522019-12-07 13:46
Solo Future121623.37:5112019-01-29 01:03
solo_castle890.00:2332021-09-01 19:09
Solo_Mietzcore16861.01:58:2312019-06-30 18:33
SoManyStars81817.01:0412018-12-01 21:12
SonQuery12171.05:3332019-02-14 04:03
SorGores 1477122.01:3912016-01-08 14:06
Spallok419234.20:2912016-01-08 17:47
spy8442.00:3032016-01-08 16:27
Stop Over 3.08763.00:3412019-06-14 19:16
Stop Over 4.0817.00:15362020-01-12 18:31
Tee Legends 281685.02:1612022-06-30 22:03
Tee Legends 382105.02:1212023-12-10 21:11
Telephone12143.00:5312021-05-12 20:48
tlqkf12142.01:0512022-06-30 22:15
Trackmania4585.00:4922021-07-07 23:41
Triplecan1694.02:3412020-08-05 22:06
Uniswim8188.00:4212022-06-08 21:47
Universum 1612274.05:5112021-08-31 22:43
Van Gogh885.07:3412020-08-26 13:59
Verification 28394.00:2822019-07-08 21:14
Verification 2.282158.00:2512019-07-01 23:30
Verification 3.081383.01:0312020-08-22 19:16
Verification 3.282322.01:1212019-09-07 23:02
Verification 3.712629.03:0912020-01-04 12:38
Verification 683801.01:3812019-06-16 12:39
Verification 6.182035.01:1912020-06-04 20:33
Verification 7.0843.00:16132020-10-28 19:16
Vesper810.02:0882020-01-15 13:22
VoidOfSpace8372.04:1512020-10-11 14:04
Volt4176.00:22212020-07-23 20:38
Weird Cave12182.08:3712019-12-20 16:24
Where am I12404.04:5912019-11-05 17:41
Whitemoon83049.04:0812019-01-18 20:50
Zap883.00:14132020-08-12 20:56
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
navii84720
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
4of4816456
A81846
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Equity [Hard]16192
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grassland412702
Hardcore 2 Solo47543
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless II82954
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
Lawliet122447
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nyan Cat48624
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Verification 2.183184
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(34/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1772. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E020140.00:3022023-05-15 13:28
hotrun2138.00:26142020-04-03 16:36
Knux659.09:1832021-01-24 21:17
pr0-move4191.03:4612023-05-07 19:56
run_4xerhul28409.01:24:1712019-12-01 01:07
run_ankii02635.00:0882019-05-08 16:41
run_birthday41150.07:2512018-10-22 10:37
run_blood_thirst8186.25:0012020-06-13 19:44
run_blue05374.00:0762017-03-12 20:46
run_brown21853.02:3712020-10-30 09:58
run_event2355.00:5612026-02-04 23:08
run_for_onkelz2137.00:2642020-10-02 18:57
run_g60642.00:05332017-05-02 18:38
run_glowing_ice4876.03:2112018-06-29 15:01
run_greygrey24217.01:5712020-10-02 19:08
run_hard_hell888.34:4212023-07-06 21:48
run_hot_or_not4217.02:5412020-09-11 20:03
run_inset_into_the_light6289.11:1912020-07-31 11:05
run_Jellyfish_Fields6222.18:3512026-02-25 12:49
run_keksi6108.13:1922022-10-03 21:13
run_orange021965.00:1712017-03-22 14:15
run_pencil4208.01:0342020-06-04 20:27
run_redbull4313.01:5912020-09-11 20:00
run_skizz_keres8306.31:5012020-02-01 13:17
run_skizzrettex8150.08:1112019-10-24 17:44
run_sunsetcave2123.00:5452021-05-27 14:10
run_tee4285.03:3512019-10-27 00:40
run_WARmoepopo2186.00:4812020-10-02 18:44
yoshiloop8377.36:5712019-08-11 16:58
run_4fikmesan456.00:5252020-08-19 19:18
Run_Aim6501.22:4012019-04-15 19:11
run_FreezyFly4322.05:2712020-05-15 13:47
run_InTheHell2115.00:4262020-08-20 14:53
run_the_cure2307.01:5122020-03-29 01:21
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_alkohol6728
run_irish_luck25479
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid02269.12:43:1932023-01-28 18:51
DVD screensaver08271.00:0912023-01-28 18:32
MultiFAT02.3.11:2812022-02-18 00:09
TeeInvader081.04:03:1112023-01-28 18:42

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17559. with 32 points

Team Rank

39. with 25 points

Rank

90. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back123416.29:5012023-10-11 21:33
Arctic Festivity201.7.09:1112023-12-15 17:59

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22