Global Ranks for FirstClass


Points (33786 total)

2804. with 10410 points

Team Rank

368. with 106 points

Rank

611. with 38 points


Points (past 365 days)

68. with 9274 points

Points (past 30 days)

1593. with 403 points

Points (past 7 days)

4139. with 50 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2023-01-13 21:36: Umbrella (35:59)

429 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 10:12: GER Brutal: Memories (09:55)
2026-10-25 09:47: RUS Moderate: luminati (02:08)
2026-10-25 09:44: RUS Moderate: luminati (02:26)
2026-10-25 09:41: RUS Moderate: luminati (04:06)
2026-10-24 17:48: GER Solo: Just DoubleJump (08:30)
2026-10-20 15:18: GER Brutal: Cold Jungle (30:55)
2026-10-19 18:32: GER Brutal: ttgtgttg (11:25)
2026-10-16 21:39: GER Oldschool: Striped Clouds (01:40:47)
2026-10-16 12:40: GER Brutal: Yumizo (13:34)
2026-10-15 23:10: GER Novice: Cliff Charge (03:56)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Bambikiller‭: 40 ranks
2. ‭mikhvlad‭: 37 ranks
3. ‭- Jogginghose‭: 34 ranks
4. ‭Zeral‭: 30 ranks
5. ‭DAE MELVIN‭: 26 ranks
6. ‭Noctua‭: 22 ranks
7. ‭Pryzed‭: 19 ranks
7. ‭BaumWolle‭: 19 ranks
9. ‭.x0r*‭: 17 ranks
10. ‭Nova'‭: 16 ranks

Novice Server

(93/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33143. with 330 points

Team Rank

297. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3199.432.04:0312026-08-18 10:31
Chill Wood4250.603.07:2722025-11-10 16:23
Diversity51738.08:4512026-03-22 13:41
Axison36372.56330.08:2222026-08-15 18:30
El Quisco41182.3791.05:4912026-05-15 20:52
EasyRight 341216.05:2612026-06-26 09:49
4Beginners148875.03:5012026-06-23 13:08
LearnToPlay214190.08:5712026-08-18 09:46
Linear2227653.6112.00:4742025-10-26 08:18
StepByStep147707.04:2212026-06-24 11:37
Sunny Side Up37571.13179.03:0112026-06-26 13:42
Tutorial164117.03:2412025-10-26 14:00
Camouflage32862.03:2612026-07-05 12:08
Cartoon47710.06:5612026-06-26 14:01
Goo!4689.1892.06:2112026-08-19 11:57
Hoo!41198.03:3512026-08-18 10:57
Icebreaker411770.26:2612026-06-27 14:15
Kobra451959.26:3912025-11-10 14:07
Kobra 4419703.26:0012026-06-21 11:26
Planet Mars4447.1927.16:4512026-01-05 14:04
Planet Venus5187.600.27:3012026-02-01 00:27
Little Forest51429.06:3012026-07-22 13:05
4Nubs1361.1027.02:1612026-08-18 11:04
Absurd 131860.05:3612026-08-18 09:31
Absurd 35114.245.04:0812026-06-25 16:39
Absurd 532247.31299.28:0112026-01-11 14:55
Banta3296.1019.08:2412026-02-01 00:37
Basics143.111.02:1812026-04-04 13:50
Batman315941.06:0012026-06-26 08:55
benrace3411.2337.10:2412025-12-24 22:31
Beyond Light55254.06:4812026-06-23 19:13
Careless5523.2220.04:2512026-02-01 19:08
Chicken Pie222026.06:4312026-06-24 08:29
Chicken Pie 25389.2106.12:1212026-01-31 23:59
Chobo42746.05:2812026-06-26 09:55
Cliff Charge25028.03:5612026-10-15 23:10
Cool4897.2517.03:3712026-05-15 20:45
Cuboid3147.334.03:1512026-06-25 16:47
Deino4214.457.04:2712026-06-25 16:51
DetrimentalFactor41748.06:2612026-06-21 10:38
Diamond Mine45.87.01:3012026-09-10 19:38
Dry Lagoon5147.382.09:3612026-02-01 01:18
Easy 12217.02:1212026-04-17 23:26
EasyRight 2577.154.04:3812026-08-18 09:57
Electric532101.14:2812025-12-09 11:33
Empire Desp5820.4324.11:5912026-06-25 11:41
Fiji57498.10:0812026-06-27 08:25
Firewatch3106.211.02:5312026-06-21 11:31
Firewatch 233602.08:5112026-08-22 07:03
Fluff33566.04:4312026-06-26 10:31
For Idiots 121243.05:1512026-04-07 21:15
Geneque4904.2483.07:5312026-05-15 20:36
Give u the Moon31747.7013.05:0312026-08-19 11:49
GlassBox3312.01:5412026-05-23 20:45
GlassBox 4282.226.01:2912026-08-18 10:26
Gold Mine1756.2220.01:2412025-10-25 12:23
Harvest4494.1130.03:2612026-05-15 20:41
Homesick51126.9887.09:0612026-02-01 01:06
Houll345.85.06:4912026-08-18 10:05
Hulk4181.471.02:5812026-02-01 00:55
It's Easy22292.9963.05:0712026-06-23 19:46
Jungle Camp530.54.08:3212026-08-18 10:18
Kaylite410927.12:4112026-05-14 09:45
Kindergarten5228.655.18:0612026-02-01 18:50
Lavender Forest515363.09:5612026-07-05 12:02
Light Grey32273.27359.25:0212025-12-26 21:44
Lighthouse517592.07:1512026-06-28 22:06
Looney4789.02:3612026-08-19 08:55
Maui Wowie43747.05:0912026-05-23 20:52
Multeasymap548475.80257.12:5812026-08-22 21:47
newbee26658.05:2112026-06-26 09:01
Orion515606.07:5012026-03-05 19:53
Petrified323324.12:1812025-12-07 11:05
Pounamu 2454.124.03:0412026-08-18 11:14
Psyll3115.260.08:0412026-02-01 00:49
SeMang 15952.06:5612026-06-25 12:37
SeMang 255142.07:4312026-07-04 10:16
Senani536.79.07:2412026-08-18 10:40
Sincera4161.284.04:5012026-08-18 11:09
Sincera 252182.10:4512026-06-25 16:34
Sketch563700.15:0112026-06-26 08:48
Sopella33583.26161.12:5412025-12-26 21:58
Spüli3243.550.03:5212026-06-25 16:43
Sunlight33955.03:1312026-08-19 11:30
Teeasy114294.04:4312026-08-19 09:01
Top 33733.2788.09:5112026-02-01 19:01
Undrag2317768.10:2512026-08-19 09:20
WTF411728.07:1112026-06-26 14:09
ZeroX224370.12:3012026-06-22 10:41
Epix41983.11:1612026-05-26 23:49
Shadow532858.36:3012025-11-13 15:58
Teleport35374.06:2922026-05-23 20:59
xyz_ddrace23847.06:0012026-06-26 16:09
MapPtsFinishers
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Bullets390543
Introduction289823
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 3481760
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373839
(wasntme)467545
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 2385946
Absurd 4483474
Beyond Dreams2133877
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119757
Circular546037
Dark Moon381770
Decipher565566
EasyRight459004
Eventide385404
For Idiots 2262838
Future_Race557339
GeRollA347610
Glade374855
GlassBox 2269445
GlassBox 3258112
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Iced591660
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
Just2Easy1229159
Lonely359082
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Ovell361212
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355185
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382495
Seagulls566769
Seasons1114309
Semang 3556094
Sorrow352130
Take it noobly271749
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
Xolla538935
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(155/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7381. with 1797 points

Team Rank

595. with 13 points

Rank

894. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7305.806.02:5012026-09-15 12:27
Down Bass131092.1943.14:5922026-08-28 12:13
Bloom11492.904.10:4912026-06-01 17:09
Monochrome132328.3892.02:29:4112026-04-04 18:53
Cansada11126.248.11:0122026-03-01 14:27
Baby Aim 1.013107.185.09:3412026-06-23 17:41
DayDrive7763.2842.09:1912026-06-22 14:21
Dizzy7204.461.02:5522025-11-18 19:27
Earthborn1152.109.05:2912026-03-17 18:27
Everlast13306.798.19:5812026-01-31 17:04
Forgotten Lands152899.24:2412026-07-08 21:01
garden13658.1595.05:5112026-06-24 12:55
Hookthrough76567.04:3812026-04-25 00:00
Hookthrough 2113704.11:2212026-09-23 10:09
HookThrough3115331.14484.08:3512026-04-22 08:26
Intothenight153137.25:3612025-12-22 11:21
Justix9555.1039.11:0412026-01-11 15:21
Limitless15202.412.09:2012025-10-25 14:02
Magnitude1123.41.05:0512025-11-10 14:41
MonkeyDream720541.16:5812026-06-26 16:00
Monster13200.375.05:2222025-10-26 12:00
Noovice!728.12:1412026-06-30 17:18
Outbreak750.104.07:1612025-12-16 23:49
Sandland9408.1867.04:5812026-03-01 12:08
Sundara15427.17:0212026-05-20 17:45
Sunreal11533.04:2112026-06-23 16:20
Tropica93006.24:0512026-01-23 20:04
Wonderland15225.494.07:4612025-10-25 14:52
Spooky1195.244.28:5012026-03-17 18:05
Tetris1321.51.14:1412026-07-27 14:59
Weapons7122.326.13:2412026-08-15 00:22
#wontfix1374.201.26:2212026-06-25 13:49
2 easy for u9416.5211.57:0112026-06-27 19:46
[SI] VIADANTE111851.07:2912026-09-26 13:00
Aequilibrium1516.30.13:5812025-12-30 22:03
Aftermath1353.107.07:2412026-06-22 14:04
Baby Aim 2.0151026.10:5422026-02-07 16:30
Baby Aim 3.0154673.21:2112026-01-01 03:16
BackToBasics151485.16:1612026-07-12 01:43
BackToBasics21391.06:3912025-08-12 14:46
Bob9393.1531.12:1312026-06-23 19:39
Brony11114.279.12:4422026-03-14 17:20
Brown132792.38:5712025-11-15 11:40
Bubbles1310.16.17:0012026-03-17 20:32
Canyang15366.1057.27:1812026-06-24 13:55
Caution1176.211.14:0212026-03-17 17:02
Clarity7768.4569.07:0912025-12-05 21:23
Coffee I7328.1468.08:4312025-10-25 15:10
Coffee II7166.465.06:0412026-06-19 09:24
Conscientious1332.60.07:2512025-10-25 16:14
Crystal Maze13991.6776.33:4912026-08-18 13:36
Cyber Space113209.22:1412026-06-22 09:13
DarkRoad1545.100.13:4412025-12-30 21:48
Depressed1517.30.02:08172025-10-26 08:53
Depressed II1587.157.02:5352026-06-25 10:43
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure1358.103.09:1012025-10-25 13:31
Doable11331.1135.13:2512026-07-04 21:36
dote11269.581.09:5912026-06-24 09:07
Early Winter13340.636.11:4612026-04-04 19:29
Easy Edge1363.151.04:2112025-10-25 13:39
Elitissimo15154.486.14:2612025-11-18 19:43
Empty1546.111.15:2412025-12-26 22:07
Entei1366.132.05:4222025-10-25 13:52
Eternal 21526.52.20:1912026-01-03 01:36
FastRun9463.640.03:4522025-08-06 22:41
Felian1517.31.06:4912025-10-25 14:44
Firedelay15101.182.10:3912026-03-17 22:09
FWYS Key 113417.25:0112026-04-19 13:57
Galaxy Story11160.559.06:2312026-03-17 22:19
Galaxy Turn79.19.04:4112026-06-24 09:22
Golden1122.42.05:0612025-12-13 13:12
Green Race91029.7217.20:4712026-09-20 15:49
GuggPaloczi1383.157.07:5812025-10-25 14:10
Herbstzeitlose1314.26.03:4112025-11-18 20:24
Humpalumpa 113369.29:3512026-05-21 13:39
Ice Cave 113234.1480.01:34:0112026-08-02 20:27
idk111033.2771.02:5012025-08-04 12:26
Intense 2.011702.09:3912026-08-15 14:17
JP73342.11:3112026-08-22 11:54
Just Every Fly7106.00:0052025-11-12 16:13
Kero-Gores81174.02:2112026-10-03 17:52
Kiko13302.1884.40:4012026-07-07 20:47
Kopell7339.1526.11:0712026-08-14 22:50
Launch Them132052.20:2312025-11-29 18:01
Let's Fail!15225.08:1512025-12-12 11:36
Limitation11143.472.14:5012025-12-16 23:40
luminati157259.2366.02:0842025-10-26 09:23
lumine154879.7707.03:3612025-10-26 16:19
Lygerastia9140.15:4422026-05-08 15:48
mainstream954.17:5212026-06-24 08:49
Maranko1522.63.03:3112025-11-18 18:30
MonkeyDream 3132168.27:5612026-07-26 17:58
Moon Roar131299.3732.08:2912025-12-16 23:22
MoonPie1122.43.09:3112026-01-05 23:28
New Era13205.877.13:3712026-01-31 18:09
NightSky211159.07:4112026-06-26 13:38
No Merci1319.140.13:3112025-12-26 21:51
Not Adrenaline 41164.128.03:3112026-03-17 17:28
Nujabes11145.493.26:5412026-01-31 17:33
Olymp111403.12:3712026-03-15 11:18
P2Z_Crungle948.100.06:5812025-12-16 22:53
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1194.257.09:3812026-06-22 13:19
Patchwork15944.01:44:0412026-05-15 20:07
Peaceful Jungle 21349.11:3712026-03-13 11:41
Pharice 2118310.40:0012026-03-26 22:07
Pisull71082.11:3012026-06-22 09:28
piViq11272.1039.15:2712025-11-18 20:40
Pizza1337.70.08:2612026-06-23 17:51
Plan B1157.124.11:4512025-11-18 18:51
Pogchy136763.45:2312026-06-16 11:33
Primeval Forest1517.32.05:5612026-03-17 17:24
Purple Panic 411169.12:2222026-06-22 12:36
PurpleViolence1162.114.13:4012025-12-30 21:01
Rapture1313.25.12:4512025-12-26 21:37
Redemption1180.296.25:5212026-04-15 18:23
Request97245.21:1812026-03-26 17:23
Resoren1155.10:5012025-12-26 22:19
rizek76657.14:0912025-12-14 08:00
Run Free11122.222.04:5512026-03-17 18:42
Sabell135.9.08:2112026-07-23 23:39
Sacred Source131154.04:1012026-03-10 13:31
sense1393.194.05:1012025-12-08 22:59
Silk Touch137426.30:0812026-06-16 10:31
Simple World9214.20:3812026-03-09 13:51
Simple World 2928.56.19:4812026-06-25 22:00
Simple World 31110039.54:4512026-03-17 14:44
SimplePlay 25289.877.01:2512025-08-06 16:10
Snowy Mountain133937.31:0012026-02-07 20:31
Soft15512.10:1312025-10-26 17:55
SomewhereDistant952.121.05:1012026-06-24 09:29
spirit131002.3301.29:4612026-01-11 15:51
Spoon111341.5769.14:2212026-01-16 16:28
Stargazing918490.01:02:2212026-06-26 23:22
Starlit Peaks92099.09:1612026-06-18 15:57
SunDay929.52.13:3812026-06-10 19:09
SunDay 215268.1306.55:5512026-09-14 17:49
Sunlit Peaks11120.08:3322025-08-12 22:01
Sunrice1551.122.18:2612026-07-25 09:30
The Beginning9431.2255.27:5012026-06-24 10:02
The Bunker1130.73.16:1712025-11-18 19:16
The East Desert1133.57.09:5412026-06-24 14:20
The Shire94190.24:5312026-06-18 20:59
The Swamp152053.01:34:3912026-02-05 17:48
tihid11222.900.22:2112025-08-06 19:46
Tiji152962.16:1812025-12-06 19:35
Toadsquad11293.554.11:3812025-12-16 23:12
Try Again9874.5999.17:3812025-08-11 19:18
Tunak Tunak Tun1599.287.23:3412026-01-31 16:32
weixun113958.19:5912026-03-10 13:53
Wrong Forest11615.20:0612026-09-23 17:54
Yeyou 3152038.25:0412026-03-27 08:21
Yeyou 41527.50.06:3112026-07-08 18:41
Yun Gu151606.06:5712025-10-26 16:05
Zaiross-Gores726.1228.02:0812025-11-04 22:41
Zoroark1137.75.05:5912026-03-17 18:21
MapPtsFinishers
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Cup of Tee754574
Fall & Rise156061
Imposand1314966
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream 2924152
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Noo!942257
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Slime725929
Sunny Land938776
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725868
Baerchen733081
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Distance134716
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Easy Hook1112010
Emerald138519
Eternal138897
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
FaCe136257
faye715686
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113929
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Jumanji157583
Just HookThrough911317
KeeZ1312535
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
moondrag1112093
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
Next Grey927974
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan C118186
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118542
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Seduction155385
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay 3157992
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Tobi736364
Top 21111052
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Vizur 2728909
WEEDS116741
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(124/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1855. with 2901 points

Team Rank

449. with 19 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut2710.28.35:1412026-09-26 22:38
TinselTee1851.95.08:1412026-01-05 23:52
Aim 10.02730.49.12:1312026-04-18 00:35
Aim 9.02755.121.20:4012025-10-10 23:36
Cold Jungle241039.30:5512026-10-20 15:18
Everdeen2181.228.44:5412026-04-20 12:50
Fade2475.160.21:4112026-02-02 17:20
Holy Key181863.20:1312025-09-26 10:45
Increase3096.197.57:1912026-01-06 01:54
Nostalgia2135.59.12:0012026-06-23 17:24
QuintessenZ24171.01:08:1512026-01-15 20:22
Rogue World182771.01:24:2612026-02-12 02:43
Stay Alive3011.21.06:0012026-07-27 23:47
Stoned183269.45:0012026-02-05 10:22
Supernova181831.21:3712025-09-25 16:21
Best of Three2781.222.49:0512026-04-19 14:56
4s3062.565.52:1112025-08-08 12:17
Behemoth30780.02:39:4612025-11-20 22:56
At Night 227235.01:02:2712026-03-25 13:59
Flying in the Sky181799.30:0812025-12-04 10:02
Lost Story 22152.297.40:1812025-08-02 13:50
Out of Castle2490.289.49:4912026-09-06 11:38
Valley27124.45:2312026-02-28 20:10
Back in the days 22412.42.23:1912026-01-03 16:19
Back in the days 324451.01:00:2112026-10-02 16:46
Back in the sky3072.199.35:4312026-07-05 14:30
Back in Time2764.351.49:1712026-02-21 14:41
Genereatron2448.165.23:1712025-08-03 21:12
Generica27716.42:1412026-01-16 13:53
Hardcore 102132.72.11:4312026-01-03 16:37
Hardcore 1121224.24:0812026-04-02 23:45
Aim 1.024481.20:5712026-06-26 19:47
Aim 11.027622.35:2912026-03-27 12:49
Aim 2.024201.19:2912026-06-26 20:12
Aim 3.02448.94.08:4112026-07-02 16:35
Aim 4.024655.24:5112026-01-03 15:31
Aim 5.0241488.01:00:0012026-02-28 02:14
Aim 6.024232.484.32:0412026-03-24 09:21
Aim 7.0241225.30:5512026-06-26 20:45
aled II27778.1077.15:0312026-01-04 01:57
Apotheosis2458.105.41:3512026-09-26 13:03
Arabic Night18823.09:1612026-04-07 22:16
Arcadian 22443.73.48:5912025-11-11 23:18
Arctic Frost3027.82.41:2512025-09-19 15:03
asterism2725.66.24:4612026-08-14 18:00
Atomic3012.48.01:18:3012025-11-24 03:40
Barren212028.3236.07:4212025-10-26 16:14
Behind the Darkua1879.186.19:1012026-01-03 18:12
Biome Master182009.08:4612026-09-23 09:37
Bl0odDens3215428.06:5812026-06-25 20:23
Black&White24603.1449.07:4312026-09-27 10:24
blur18191.357.04:3112025-12-12 12:03
brainduck22428.48.01:05:5512025-11-30 18:56
Burger2132.498.04:0622025-12-14 21:02
Cerulean24221.418.21:2912026-05-24 16:56
Childs Play 12171.29:5022026-04-11 15:15
Comeback181181.15:2812025-12-01 13:44
complic21215.09:4212026-07-07 17:20
Cursed Treasure2146.92.26:3312026-08-21 16:06
dalbychsipivo2194.815.52:0112025-10-05 14:57
Degard211455.2384.38:3812025-10-22 23:05
Desert Wolf18274.42:4812026-09-12 13:01
Don't Panic247.15.19:3312026-03-25 15:50
Ecstasy2761.124.55:0012026-04-21 23:02
Eliteenator2429.66.17:1212026-01-03 17:49
Espace24364.01:05:0912025-11-14 17:27
Exhale3068.135.24:2912026-06-06 13:44
Flux18364.867.13:3512026-03-17 16:43
Flux 218285.619.18:1412025-10-04 16:04
From Death to Destiny211005.05:1612026-01-03 15:38
Gloominescence18712.51:4612026-09-04 17:24
Gone2734.116.40:3212026-02-02 22:28
Grandma18874.36:0412026-06-21 12:19
Grandpa181056.3642.19:5012026-07-29 10:55
Hillside2450.106.27:3012025-12-14 20:30
Hush2716.28.17:1312026-08-24 23:04
Just Pseudo Fly303130.5238.01:42:5812025-12-14 12:03
Just Shitfly27324.494.28:4512026-09-19 17:46
leopold1815.102.04:3212026-06-22 12:53
Lonely Travel2127.55.08:5712025-11-18 18:03
Luxis2715.68.01:11:0012025-10-26 11:54
M&M18378.40:1412026-08-29 10:46
Memories1897.204.09:2422025-10-25 15:45
milk18234.508.07:1212026-06-26 17:41
Mirai30134.388.32:0922026-07-08 20:40
Moonstone2120.37.11:1712026-04-17 00:09
Naufrage 4271002.02:00:2612026-10-03 23:42
Nightstar2485.437.29:4012025-09-05 19:13
Nirvana18185.37:0012026-02-08 15:28
NoMore!217.12.09:5712025-11-10 12:48
nullptr181271.3138.30:1512026-05-06 18:10
Offpanic1851.109.16:0612025-12-22 10:11
Pink Destiny248.14.02:5812026-04-13 19:23
Polarity24636.1128.36:3912025-11-29 00:18
Revival2475.26:0622026-01-06 21:36
Rocky Horror Fly27325.610.04:4212025-10-25 15:15
Scabrous2134.63.14:0612026-01-06 00:30
Simple Down27704.01:03:3412026-07-02 00:51
Simple Down 227477.01:02:0212026-03-13 20:10
Simple Down 32712.39.35:4712026-07-05 15:48
Sooth3054.149.01:08:3012026-07-04 00:51
Springlobe24142.502.32:4512025-08-14 14:13
Stronghold 324101.269.16:2512025-12-26 15:57
Stronghold 4 [Final]2782.438.34:2622025-08-12 23:28
Teeish Mine2726.83.27:1412025-11-16 13:55
Tenebris2465.127.33:5612026-04-22 12:56
The Joke 22114.26.24:2312026-05-16 16:23
Triplicitee24289.508.31:1412025-07-29 10:24
Tropical Island249.17.19:1722026-02-04 05:37
ttgtgttg18385.11:2512026-10-19 18:32
Ultranova2746.284.55:5512026-07-06 19:22
Umbrella2469.35:5912023-01-13 21:36
Underground1820.40.12:1712026-01-06 00:07
UzmutulunculunbƩ2438.77.09:4212025-12-05 21:52
Valley 22414.30.29:3312025-11-18 21:01
Wave2421.45.15:3122026-08-17 23:21
Wonderfully 32711.44.39:3912026-08-29 22:24
Wour Forlds271115.01:03:1812026-01-30 00:04
Yeyou 62168.148.32:4512026-08-16 22:03
Yoko 3.11845.07:0912026-09-20 14:20
Yoko 4.127102.206.30:3012025-11-13 14:43
Yumizo24193.360.13:3412026-10-16 12:40
Yun Gu 221430.774.17:0312026-06-02 16:27
Yun Gu 327258.481.21:4232026-06-03 16:47
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
A World Beyond189672
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Back in the days246898
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Arcadian211266
At Sundown27699
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Triple Fly276692
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(18/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

343. with 688 points

Team Rank

272. with 11 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Abyss4219.36.06:17:5012026-04-05 00:06
sus'terism3410.47.01:35:5912025-12-22 22:12
1AndOnLyLife466.18.01:20:4212025-12-12 20:44
80834253.434.02:08:0912026-01-11 23:50
Aimazing3469.218.01:04:0312025-08-13 16:30
Back in Time 34610.78.02:34:0512026-03-28 00:16
Genericore 634105.764.28:2412025-11-18 19:45
Heartcore42160.268.01:28:5112026-01-06 19:47
Heartcore II5058.99.02:53:5012025-11-17 22:08
HellCore38390.01:43:0012026-09-15 20:25
Mult0map3410.33.01:03:0712026-10-03 15:18
New Generation3845.83.48:0412025-12-27 03:24
Redefined 24220.75.47:0112026-05-25 21:28
Resistance38201.1099.04:2112026-05-14 19:42
Shockwave3427.138.31:3112025-09-07 17:25
Ton3428.119.13:4722025-08-05 12:16
Unbalanced 33429.66.03:15:1512025-08-11 13:40
Yo'Ci3448.135.09:5512026-04-17 15:44

Dummy Server

(55/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1080. with 1030 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

245. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15166.05:3412026-10-10 12:04
Reverse Pull1522.08:2312025-12-06 23:33
mbappƩ205.04:0212025-11-11 11:01
Aurora2578.08:2812025-12-07 01:26
Caventure10663.04:1312025-10-25 10:53
Resi2063.02:5912025-10-25 11:30
Samsara III1551.07:3112026-03-17 15:26
Skychase20848.10:4712025-10-26 15:00
ZooDrag25155.11:0912025-12-27 04:04
DummyCopter15260.02:4812025-10-26 15:03
Amazing Drags25710.17:4912025-12-02 15:53
Amber151072.08:3912026-03-30 19:34
Apex1510225.14:4812026-06-21 10:59
Bomb Raid15209.05:2912025-10-26 09:04
Bomb Raid 215102.05:0912025-10-26 09:10
Dark Depth20390.19:2412026-06-26 10:25
DarkWorld2518.06:3012026-08-03 19:25
Deadly Chamber2072.04:0212025-11-10 12:11
Destruction152841.36:4512025-10-26 14:48
Drip Dry20588.04:3012026-03-17 13:23
Dummy Chamber 31550.01:5922026-03-09 17:12
Dynamic Dragger20116.34:1812026-03-15 11:05
Essential15210.12:2222026-01-25 16:03
Essential 21570.18:1212026-01-30 16:39
Fallen Fortress1518.01:4822025-11-14 19:34
For You15307.13:4412026-07-05 12:52
gendum20261.04:0222025-12-27 04:22
Get2Carry20240.12:1512025-11-23 13:37
Injection25139.08:3112025-10-26 11:53
Injection 225302.14:3912025-10-26 20:53
Jazzy Sandwich20308.01:02:3012026-08-07 14:34
Jelly2011.04:2912026-03-13 16:04
JungleRabies251302.17:3012026-06-25 18:58
Just Rocketfly 1151303.2293.04:5612023-01-20 17:44
Mina2013.01:3112026-03-15 10:29
Nalar3016.12:5912025-10-25 10:47
Nebula20106.14:4012026-08-10 13:49
nore2011.01:3012026-03-18 22:58
noro2066.02:2122025-11-17 23:18
noru20241.05:2912026-03-12 15:00
NoTeleBro20859.09:5112026-06-25 18:38
Pace10263.01:5312025-11-14 19:28
Pataros25214.08:2912026-06-16 19:17
Rakete2554.02:3912025-11-28 13:36
Rest to Die15989.03:4512026-06-25 19:02
Retro20105.05:1522026-03-13 18:14
Ryoiki Tenkai2042.09:4712026-10-03 17:20
Smash15180.04:3312026-03-14 20:42
Spectateer20104.03:4212025-11-12 23:00
SpoopyDrag15214.06:3112025-12-02 16:07
TakeUrLuggage15671.08:2612026-06-25 19:17
Try It 215281.06:2712025-12-02 16:15
Watch your time10420.02:5212026-04-20 15:17
Yee2542.23:1312026-08-11 14:27
Zonsa20250.13:0512026-06-25 11:16
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
S-Class153138
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
Dash Dummy25133
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smolder3089
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
Tech1514490
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8880. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1437.76.03:5012025-11-06 00:16
Back to the Roots 241127.6988.09:1112026-08-18 14:07
Bumba41243.3589.06:4022026-08-18 13:57
Everest4104.255.03:3312025-11-06 00:11
GlassBox 9440.87.04:0212026-08-18 11:40
Grey 14404.1495.02:2712026-05-26 01:32
Grey 24719.4997.03:3512025-12-31 23:28
Grey 34153.455.01:1912025-11-06 00:17
Grey 441411.12871.03:5912026-08-18 13:42
Hop4597.4323.00:5512025-11-29 22:00
JetPack455.117.04:4312025-12-31 23:36
Pathway4181.501.02:4312026-05-26 00:51
Pathway 245177.03:2612026-08-18 14:11
Pathway 3499.309.01:1512025-11-06 00:22
Pathway 44130.01:1912026-08-19 10:51
Peaks8125.333.05:1612025-10-25 11:37
R.I.P877.158.04:0712025-10-25 11:54
Red & Orange437.83.02:3312025-10-25 11:45
Retro 041603.12:2412026-08-18 14:33
Retro 14220.05:4612025-11-29 22:17
Strike4205.623.03:0012026-02-01 19:36
Sunsetcave469.171.02:0512026-08-18 14:50
vitaminC46763.13:0912026-07-30 22:20
Want_a_Cookie84779.07:2312026-08-18 14:19
Zip462.122.06:0612026-08-18 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421125
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
HappyValenTees818293
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(84/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10164. with 808 points

Team Rank

235. with 22 points

Rank

194. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1810006.29:4812026-02-15 17:58
0 KBeeeR S - 28305.18:0912026-04-08 18:07
007 - 282488.07:0112026-08-18 17:49
2Long12681.04:3412026-06-25 21:33
4282462.11:3412025-08-09 18:24
4luvz8232.02:4012025-08-07 15:50
8486303.19:1012026-03-13 21:04
Angry121358.21:0012026-03-26 16:46
Around the Globe16824.01:14:0612026-07-26 14:24
black-mountains 21233.76.08:1312026-08-19 11:16
Blue & Yellow86122.17:4612026-04-20 13:14
Blue Sky81846.08:1112025-08-12 12:49
BlueRift121674.27:3212025-08-08 21:15
Brick World81523.09:3012025-08-13 10:35
Brick World 28361.05:3512026-07-16 09:50
CCrush84164.22:2112025-08-15 12:03
Chaos Factory 283195.25:2812026-09-27 11:33
Cloudy1297.275.09:4112026-08-19 11:07
Creepeez125809.22:5912025-12-07 10:51
DaMap 28814.4906.13:4612025-08-08 22:49
Dark Rainbow852.119.07:0122026-01-31 23:37
DARKness 212227.04:5212026-10-05 12:26
Diamond12734.13:2312026-06-23 12:39
Divinum V2161133.28:3812026-03-25 10:22
Drag-House841.85.08:1912026-08-18 15:08
Drag-House28760.10:0912025-11-15 13:22
Dream 1 V28762.18:0012026-07-26 18:41
Drunk123025.22:0012026-07-26 11:15
Equestria Girls81714.11:5912026-09-08 12:23
Evo 112168.12:4012026-07-04 10:36
Feeling8995.16:3112025-11-24 17:58
FreeZe8117.07:1412026-08-19 11:38
Full Moon1276.09:1812026-06-25 12:19
FWYS 2122078.20:2612025-08-09 17:28
Genesis826.52.05:0312026-08-18 15:42
Google12874.32:1912026-01-17 19:20
Green123001.27:3312026-07-25 11:52
GreenDream121352.10:4512025-08-08 22:32
HappyEaster16156.516.18:3812026-08-09 13:09
Hell 1 V2127841.44:2312026-05-28 11:32
HellGate 382657.16:5812026-07-02 12:22
HellGate 5122.3.04:1622025-12-19 18:55
Hook Fever1275.04:2212026-04-22 08:16
Impulse_014683.2520.01:0412026-02-21 19:27
Impulse_024408.00:4412025-08-09 19:35
Impulse_034785.01:1612025-08-09 13:36
JustMap1289.256.08:1512026-08-18 17:37
KitKat 18175.09:0212026-06-23 19:23
KitKat 28114.352.10:3012026-07-21 11:44
LATOM1628.50.07:3012026-05-16 20:52
Lime8454.10:2422025-12-12 11:04
Love 0.681422.06:1712025-08-08 15:19
lovely me1255.106.06:5412026-01-06 02:44
Next16139.428.23:0012026-01-26 21:09
Next 2168.17.07:4212026-04-11 10:34
Pale4264.06:1012026-02-15 17:25
Pandaland872.201.09:1012025-11-10 14:24
pepsi12296.774.19:4312026-03-25 00:38
Purple Panic83175.11121.15:3722025-08-09 14:25
Purple Panic 288214.21:1212025-08-11 14:04
Regret125054.30:4812026-06-26 22:12
Revolution8858.14:0712026-02-08 13:06
Rovo123820.29:4712026-04-07 21:48
S-Race 182336.07:4512025-08-07 15:33
S-Race 21222.44.04:0612025-12-29 23:01
secreT83213.12:1512025-08-08 20:43
Shaxx8508.08:3112026-10-03 17:02
SilentNight81211.11:4212025-08-09 13:30
skynet14374.02:5712025-10-25 11:58
skynet2442.88.03:4312026-06-01 00:42
skynet34335.04:0512026-08-18 15:51
skynet6415.42.03:5312026-06-01 01:03
Slim12185.11:4912025-08-11 18:45
SpongeBob 1816.34.10:1712026-08-18 15:24
Standby886.02:4212026-02-22 12:33
The Captive Mind1243.105.14:3112026-08-18 17:22
TheVoiD86833.33:4312026-08-09 04:45
Totoro12892.13:0012026-03-14 16:48
Toxic12192.17:2312026-07-13 13:17
Tribute 1125994.23:2012025-11-25 23:59
TsinmaS857.118.04:5912026-08-18 15:33
WinterMine12465.19:1912026-04-05 17:42
X-Cross85160.18:4112026-06-26 15:34
Yin&Yang83720.24:0712026-04-24 23:30
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
3way813445
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811571
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412769
BoX810899
brainbase811044
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219208
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
double up818631
Dream 2819743
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
o_O813251
Pale 2426077
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
RockBlock 1816068
run_the_cube412776
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(26/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4865. with 456 points

Team Rank

328. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116479.17:3812026-03-13 14:31
At Night2057.71.34:3522026-01-26 22:21
Chaos 1167.13.11:0312026-07-08 14:43
Cocaine20238.19:5012026-04-21 11:20
Confusion2043.93.31:1712026-01-10 13:08
Creative16201.698.19:3312025-09-03 13:36
DeathClaw2040.93.43:3312026-02-21 21:47
Deria1694.05:1912025-10-25 12:48
Difficult 1.320168.01:24:3112025-12-23 22:01
Difficult 2.21655.25:2112026-03-13 12:14
Difficult 2.32019.41.48:4822026-02-21 23:04
Elo-Hell1647.94.07:5512026-03-17 05:35
Equalize!121642.21:1312026-04-23 23:29
Executive20340.05:1212026-07-08 11:26
Hell Fly16556.04:1612025-12-02 07:35
IronFlight161700.47:4412026-10-01 17:22
Natura2058.178.45:3422026-03-31 13:44
Night Jungle1615.28.21:3512026-07-08 15:07
Nightmare1614.36.32:0212026-04-22 18:52
Paik162435.24:1912026-06-28 21:19
Red Hell2019.37.21:1512026-04-21 17:45
SkyIsland1693.496.44:4312026-03-31 12:28
Therapy20242.01:22:3912025-11-23 20:28
TheWalkingDead208.15.15:3712026-03-17 05:23
Veni Vidi Vici1675.312.40:4412026-03-17 06:19
Volcano1635.68.11:1012026-03-25 08:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 2.1126031
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Think! 2163622
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21316. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race8834.1093.06:1512025-12-28 07:28
NUT_short_race444895.04:2112026-03-10 22:40

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3741. with 894 points

Team Rank

319. with 21 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 2613.26.02:4712026-08-22 17:29
intime green24450.51:3312026-07-12 12:55
1TeeMap65756.15:0012026-07-31 21:41
AiP-Gores639.5505.02:1322025-10-26 08:46
bBzZ!!1273.11:3412026-06-23 16:40
Blue187.28.35:1112025-08-25 15:57
Bush18925.13:0512026-07-09 17:08
Campotle 4610.22.04:0612025-11-09 13:03
Crimson2425.54.34:0212026-02-08 22:22
DarkCore 42467.845.37:4012025-10-21 20:03
dd_VeoN161488.08:3312026-08-17 11:39
ddrace_shella31298.1082.17:4012026-03-31 23:21
Dust18330.26:3612026-08-27 14:09
Eagle Race Compilation1212.34.24:1412025-11-30 11:20
Encore12186.80.03:1622025-10-26 15:57
Exfishion18463.48:0812026-01-30 15:03
Fahrenheit2411.21.17:1912026-06-26 11:38
Flyppi1822.23:4912026-04-24 11:02
FreeDoom21819.13:4022026-08-03 14:48
Freeze Slow 41213.26.20:0212026-08-03 21:06
Hardcore 16196.878.15:3012026-05-14 20:02
Hardcore 26342.1400.15:1922026-05-14 20:20
Hardcore 46107.619.19:1712026-05-14 20:52
Hardcore 51251.702.21:4812026-05-14 21:17
Hardcore 71847.1927.36:1712026-05-14 22:01
Hardcore 82443.18:2312025-09-25 18:10
Hardcore 91898.12:1012026-02-20 18:33
Hardstyle 112688.28:0012026-06-22 18:53
Hardtime12105.13:1512026-06-24 11:54
Imagination1233.83.10:1212025-09-22 23:50
Impossible 212211.2040.15:2812026-03-31 22:50
Infinity1820.44.25:0912026-03-13 17:17
Ironprison1837.88.27:5812026-03-27 09:15
Just Fly 1660940.12:0312025-12-03 14:34
Koule 1718854.51:5612026-05-01 15:57
Last Chance1829.106.21:3312026-08-21 22:55
LongCat618.32.06:1012025-11-09 13:09
Lost182732.46:1112026-09-23 18:45
Lost 21815.50.31:0012026-09-30 22:08
Madness 312789.27:2712026-08-01 17:49
Oh-This6194.14:3512026-10-09 18:03
Omega112275.07:4112026-07-22 20:22
Orange 3126.12.05:0412026-03-27 01:13
Orange 41229.67.24:5412026-02-03 18:41
Reload 11291.206.07:4912026-03-19 00:36
ResidentSS2413.38.26:5212025-11-30 10:48
Sadway1811.31.25:1612026-02-03 18:03
Space Travel1872.185.12:3612026-03-13 16:42
Stereotype 2307.22.43:5812025-11-16 13:02
StoneHell-Gores6234.03:2312025-10-26 11:31
Striped Clouds3078.01:40:4712026-10-16 21:39
Teestar661.176.11:3112026-01-25 03:01
Victory 124701.41:1312025-08-28 18:44
Victory 324543.26:5912026-06-26 18:47
Victory 418351.46:1412026-07-14 19:35
Victory 52417.37.31:3122026-06-26 17:32
Warch_hard_2_rework1237.78.12:5712025-12-08 22:40
Zadrotos 112244.18:4112026-06-22 18:07
Zadrotos 312521.42:3612026-04-21 23:48
Koule 167990.10:1712026-04-20 11:10
Koule 561477.07:5212026-06-22 10:49
Multimap6686.1987.16:3012026-05-05 01:02
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment123985
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Fresh68622
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185804
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(158/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1394. with 1288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

464. with 11 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just DoubleJump8101.08:3012026-10-24 17:48
Patica8161.02:1612026-08-16 14:44
climbup8162.09:5422026-07-25 16:40
Rejected4797.01:1012026-06-19 18:45
Flower8194.01:1512026-04-12 04:15
After the Cataclysm8672.02:4512026-05-17 19:09
Allround8230.03:4812026-04-24 09:17
back and forth12449.07:1512026-04-20 11:22
Freezejump121622.02:5312025-12-09 08:32
IMA NINJA12417.06:4212026-05-17 19:26
Late Evening8149.00:4112026-03-24 20:15
Let's Swing12365.04:0712026-06-25 19:40
Miracle12210.16:4012026-04-03 00:22
Mud43505.00:4812026-03-27 12:44
navii8342.02:2612026-04-24 09:20
Outside1293.05:1212026-05-07 02:35
Shotsky12502.04:1612026-06-25 13:21
Slide8476.03:3212026-03-26 18:35
Summer Breeze12214.06:5212026-04-25 09:29
deathpack84774.01:3112025-12-31 21:28
Joyride4536.02:0612025-10-26 11:44
mazepack42717.01:1112026-06-25 14:51
PetJack 212165.05:0112026-04-21 10:59
SpeedCore12439.07:5412026-06-25 19:31
TOPOS42699.02:0312026-06-22 19:51
Killstreak 181209.01:2312026-03-29 17:49
Care for your Time43720.00:4412025-10-26 14:09
DatWay12538.06:4612026-04-22 14:50
Exchange12341.06:5612026-04-25 09:17
Rollercoaster42967.02:1012026-04-21 10:06
Art of Movement12283.03:0512026-04-25 09:09
WallJump8767.03:1612026-06-25 12:43
2+2=green12720.01:1612026-06-22 20:13
23shots12194.21:0012026-09-15 12:50
2of48922.01:3512026-04-21 21:45
8 points8112.01:5412026-03-29 03:04
A81223.02:0212026-08-29 08:30
Air Dash8995.08:2112025-12-09 08:16
Alpha8164.06:1712026-05-18 16:45
Anaphore42398.03:2212026-04-18 16:23
Anima8281.01:1212026-04-18 16:32
Anoteex1281.16:3512026-05-21 15:53
Antrum12245.09:5612026-04-22 15:08
Atmosphere12155.01:5112026-08-06 01:16
BlackBear182368.00:3412026-03-22 13:44
BlackBear282622.00:3512026-05-20 15:22
BlackBear412591.00:2912026-02-01 19:31
BlackBear5121076.00:3212026-04-03 16:54
Bouncy41216.03:1312026-04-21 13:55
Buckle Up49983.00:2812025-12-31 21:30
Bullet Master43745.02:4312026-06-25 14:56
Cave Fly16185.13:3812026-04-05 15:49
Cavity41729.01:4712026-07-25 13:00
Chill Let's Climb890.10:5612026-06-25 10:59
CrashTV12269.10:2212026-04-16 23:13
ctf5_solo42060.01:0912025-11-18 21:17
deadrun81796.00:5412026-03-24 08:48
DeepEdge12477.05:3912025-12-30 20:43
Delension8327.00:5442026-06-23 16:45
Desert Duration81337.06:4512026-04-20 14:46
Desert Night4482.01:2212026-04-21 10:08
Double Nade8761.05:0512026-04-12 05:21
Duodecimo1281.13:3312026-05-18 16:39
Dust's Leaf8641.02:1512026-07-25 13:03
Dynasty1228.07:2112026-07-29 15:00
Edge Jump Pro4106.00:4112025-11-18 21:15
Escape12610.02:3012025-09-07 11:38
Exalate1285.18:5512026-03-15 17:09
EXO12199.51:1312026-10-08 21:52
Fireball45850.04:2112026-04-21 10:01
FlipLipp1012695.05:5712025-10-26 14:08
Fly into the sky4227.00:5212026-04-16 23:01
Gorou8942.00:2412026-05-14 11:19
goup45149.10:2012026-04-21 09:05
Grassland47077.03:2012026-06-25 14:39
Grind16202.15:1512026-09-07 21:39
Hardcore 2 Solo43070.04:1612025-11-18 21:22
HDP_OnOff42253.03:0312026-03-22 20:38
HDP_run_gay2512106.10:4512026-03-24 08:44
Heaven-time43049.01:4312026-06-22 20:15
Hermit12147.01:4512026-04-21 10:14
HighJump12149.24:2012026-04-13 18:06
Honkstar 31621.07:0112026-08-07 14:32
Hook It42883.01:1412026-03-24 08:33
Hopeless12196.01:1812026-05-20 23:47
Ignite The Skies8225.17:2112026-05-17 19:46
Impetuous42926.00:4512026-04-25 09:20
Jajpack411223.00:1112025-11-18 21:30
Jumper45910.01:2712025-10-26 08:22
Jungler8245.10:0012026-08-28 15:41
Kevin41161.03:2412026-04-21 10:47
Kobra 2 Solo88202.09:1112025-11-18 21:39
Kobra 3 Solo8168.08:3512025-10-26 11:40
Kobra 4 Solo8344.11:3012025-10-26 08:10
Kobra Solo81097.08:4412025-10-26 08:42
Lamb165.04:3422026-04-21 12:03
LaserTag1294.07:0612025-11-13 13:48
Leftovers 181252.03:0712026-06-25 14:29
Lets Climb8348.05:2612026-02-14 15:29
LiveMovement8118.03:2212026-05-18 16:20
Lonely Swim 441868.00:3412026-06-25 16:58
Lonely Swim 9.18143.00:4112026-05-17 19:53
Lucid Dream45016.01:2212025-10-26 15:08
Mini Zero457.02:1812026-04-21 10:49
Mini Zero II4293.02:4912026-06-25 15:01
Mirror4553.01:5712026-04-21 10:52
mood41931.01:5412026-04-24 08:32
Mossolo4592.00:4012026-05-17 19:17
Movement I1663.08:0612026-07-22 12:27
Moventer42061.05:2912026-06-22 20:05
Nettex12236.02:0512026-06-23 15:58
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512026-06-25 15:04
Nytro42455.00:3712026-04-20 10:54
Penalty8475.19:2012026-05-18 16:59
Pharoah1610.02:4012026-05-09 15:00
Prison 145181.02:2212026-04-21 13:51
Putt Putt4641.05:1012026-06-25 11:21
Raid48485.06:2612025-12-19 13:17
Rapid12500.47:1612026-03-28 21:50
Redline Katana4877.02:2912026-05-17 19:49
Redline Nade4911.01:2112026-06-19 18:52
Replay4670.02:0612026-06-25 14:53
run_guy_258829.06:1712025-10-26 08:32
Shooting Range45824.02:3712026-06-25 15:07
Short And Precise 181125.08:4112025-10-26 15:49
Short And Precise 38158.01:4712026-05-23 17:30
Short And Precise 48442.03:2222025-12-09 08:25
Short And Precise 58286.03:3012026-06-26 15:14
Short And Precise 68482.05:2812026-04-24 17:12
Short And Precise 71231.00:5242026-05-18 19:44
ShotFF858.00:5022026-06-22 19:54
Single Nade8788.03:3022025-10-26 10:47
Sky High12173.02:4712026-08-07 14:33
Solo Future12228.10:4012026-04-22 13:40
SonQuery12196.05:4612026-03-02 03:36
SorGores 142827.00:3712025-10-26 14:02
Space Climb1636.04:2612026-05-18 17:03
Spallok41138.03:2212026-04-16 23:00
Speedster8392.00:3412026-04-05 15:53
StereoLove4670.01:3412026-02-08 21:04
Stop Over 1.08986.00:5212026-04-12 16:31
T-Sport43717.00:5912026-06-25 14:47
taser44632.04:4712025-12-31 21:35
The Dungeon869.11:1912026-04-22 02:10
The Space Station41493.03:1912026-06-25 14:43
Theory Of Fail81238.06:1412026-05-02 10:33
Thomas12343.02:3912026-06-25 19:54
Timebreaker82793.03:1712026-04-22 13:28
Trackmania46063.00:5912026-06-25 14:57
Universum 1612396.06:5412026-05-18 16:13
Verification 2.282907.01:1512025-11-25 14:25
Verification 3.281580.00:5712026-05-20 15:18
Verification 3.38481.00:4912026-05-18 16:17
Verification 682243.01:0612026-02-17 21:57
Verification 7.112242.01:0812025-11-09 12:46
Verification 9.11630.01:3312026-04-21 15:59
Volt46196.00:3912026-04-21 13:27
willow81224.17:0612026-05-20 23:43
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
synopsis1622
Autumn Sunset128105
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Joyride 2827658
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Flappy Bird037006
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422320
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
3of4810314
4of4816456
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388644
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 382911
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(16/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3452. with 58 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_2Rockets824.03:3632025-12-02 17:09
run_ankii07074.00:0922025-10-26 11:11
run_button2664.01:1612026-04-20 10:57
run_dfc6135.05:2312026-08-01 10:21
run_Div2411.01:4412026-04-23 10:58
run_DR2118.04:0312025-12-29 23:53
run_g60790.00:05102025-12-17 21:04
run_granit_stone4266.02:0512026-06-25 17:01
run_groove6581.04:1312026-07-08 17:40
run_Jellyfish_Fields6142.10:2022026-04-16 22:24
run_orange014001.00:1412026-04-21 13:56
run_spring648.02:2512026-04-20 10:19
run_yellow21421.03:1112026-03-27 12:47
Steff fastrun 54419.02:2912026-06-25 17:04
Run_Aim6158.09:3912026-06-02 16:09
run_FreezyFly4160.03:4412026-08-18 14:37
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_Div222240
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze012.00:1362026-10-09 18:45
Multeasystraight0239.04:0832026-04-01 14:31
Castle Echos07.02:0212025-10-31 20:58
8bit Full Adder057.00:0512025-11-22 08:23
Linear II02.58.24:00:0012025-12-24 22:41
MultiFAT011.20.17:5212025-12-25 00:18
TeeInvader092.04:03:2712026-01-02 22:58
TeeTacToe010.29.00:0052026-10-12 11:06

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

15293. with 36 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20230190.05:5212026-04-15 16:59
2024091.00:1612026-04-15 17:29
2025021.03:2022025-12-19 12:12
AiP-Bores8274.2108.18:5712025-08-04 13:08
Amateur12223.949.01:07:5912025-09-23 01:07
JustRocket41667.01:1512025-10-26 09:16
Memento Vivere12172.01:03:3812026-02-02 12:54
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
blur01:182026-02-18 19:39RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
corncore01:252026-02-18 17:57RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22