Global Ranks for Frr :3


Points (33786 total)

4719. with 7650 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

131899. with 12 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2014-03-06 18:52: Kobra (24:25)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-01-28 22:29: GER Oldschool: 17_Jungle (01:24:04)
2021-04-05 00:14: RUS Novice: Epix (28:50)
2017-05-31 14:31: GER Solo: MorningStar (14:19)
2017-04-24 21:51: RUS Moderate: Rainbow Sunrise (33:56)
2017-03-23 01:21: GER DDmaX.Pro: Fly to the Moon (02:11:10)
2017-03-14 15:10: RUS Moderate: Spooky (01:01:51)
2017-03-13 13:28: RUS Solo: Crooked Mind (14:10)
2017-03-11 20:28: RUS Solo: ghbdtn (40:00)
2017-03-11 14:50: RUS Solo: Whitemoon (04:46)
2017-03-09 16:43: RUS Novice: Dry Lagoon (15:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Nejik :3‭: 49 ranks
2. ‭Ninjed‭: 33 ranks
3. ‭Welf‭: 27 ranks
4. ‭Novo‭: 12 ranks
4. ‭Ske‭: 12 ranks
6. ‭Koala.<3‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭TyшkaNчuk‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭brainless tee‭: 10 ranks
9. ‭FiL‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭Antoki‭: 8 ranks

Novice Server

(97/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

36663. with 304 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep13111.10208.03:0832015-12-09 15:39
Bullets323836.07:2512016-03-05 20:41
Camouflage316997.05:1112015-03-27 18:26
Goo!43253.940.05:4232015-08-16 07:15
Hoo!41514.6009.04:3722015-07-12 23:17
Icebreaker422544.34:5712014-10-18 17:00
Introduction215187.08:4512015-02-06 01:08
Kobra417959.42588.24:2522014-03-06 18:52
Kobra 2335394.22:1222014-04-11 04:27
Kobra 34472.1465.19:5112014-10-17 16:54
Kobra 443500.9136.21:3522015-08-14 10:05
Planet Mars47739.21:4022014-10-19 03:59
Planet Venus5303.1207.30:2812014-10-20 18:19
Tiny Tandem34833.04:4822015-01-25 04:47
Ice Water3954.4221.04:2212015-07-12 23:22
Little Forest5601.1405.06:2822015-01-25 05:13
(wasntme)4942.3954.09:2212017-01-14 21:08
4Nubs14271.14742.03:3622015-07-12 23:28
[School] Hammer27847.05:2912014-10-22 18:13
[School] Hook21641.6320.04:5712014-03-12 01:57
Absurd 1313570.09:5612014-10-19 04:12
Absurd 2341922.14:5022014-10-16 14:25
Absurd 351624.1554.05:2722014-10-17 17:07
Absurd 443346.4092.10:1032014-09-25 17:00
Absurd 53808.3939.07:5712014-10-24 01:03
Banta315532.20:0212014-11-21 08:45
Basics12018.12484.04:5112014-10-19 00:47
Batman312918.05:2712015-01-28 05:00
benrace311412.16:2912014-10-21 02:53
BlueChaos41216.4810.05:3622015-09-16 16:28
CandyLand146098.12:1412016-06-08 04:41
Careless56305.05:4512014-10-15 15:42
Chicken Pie25208.03:4012014-10-16 20:46
Chicken Pie 2518728.28:4612014-10-17 22:59
Cool49058.04:5812016-02-10 04:14
Dark Moon31261.5065.11:5612015-07-13 00:05
DetrimentalFactor42456.06:5912014-10-16 21:12
Dry Lagoon54035.15:5722014-07-16 05:54
Easy 1224656.07:3612015-01-21 03:59
Fluff38947.05:4112014-10-16 12:05
For Idiots 127244.06:5422014-10-16 16:32
For Idiots 221634.05:3012014-10-15 16:18
Future_Race515622.02:3712014-10-16 19:14
GeRollA31148.6824.13:2722014-10-19 15:33
GlassBox3924.3186.03:0012014-12-15 20:07
GlassBox 229818.03:4712014-10-15 16:12
GlassBox 3210853.03:5312014-10-24 23:36
GlassBox 4221397.03:2112014-10-16 21:29
GlassBox 529828.04:5112014-10-19 01:06
GlassBox 6219840.05:5912014-10-16 12:13
GlassBox 734459.03:3712014-10-16 19:29
GlassBox 85661.2620.04:1812015-01-27 22:55
Gold Mine14966.31729.02:3912015-03-07 20:15
GreenAde28756.05:5912014-12-24 23:02
Halloween Night22202.10537.03:5812015-08-16 07:22
Homesick5940.7012.07:5512015-02-08 02:00
Houll313987.13:3712014-10-19 04:26
Hulk42170.04:0322014-10-16 21:24
IronMan310087.11:1812015-01-28 22:49
Island Rush31715.11789.10:1712015-01-19 20:23
It's Easy2613.1700.03:5222015-09-18 21:19
Jungle Camp511775.19:4612016-07-25 08:53
Just2Easy11263.2804.03:2722015-02-23 18:56
Kaylite41359.3967.09:3732014-10-19 13:47
Kindergarten5755.4110.24:5312015-01-28 01:16
Light Grey316434.21:1312014-10-18 00:28
Lonely3407.1462.04:2712016-06-08 09:24
Lowcore21167.5129.02:4312014-10-15 16:43
MagiK58611.23:4422014-12-14 18:42
Ovell315517.20:5412014-10-19 01:55
Pados 114400.06:2612014-10-16 20:35
Pados 236037.19:4822014-10-16 20:15
Pados 33547.3263.11:1512015-01-27 23:09
Petrified322118.11:5312015-07-11 00:37
Planet Mercury4268.586.07:5822015-09-10 20:47
Psyll35999.13:2512014-10-15 16:07
Seagulls5110.262.09:2732015-09-16 01:26
Seasons1477.1188.05:5122015-09-05 11:56
Senani511359.19:4112014-10-16 10:23
Sopella3668.2000.05:1512014-10-15 15:21
Sorrow33466.04:2512014-10-15 16:38
Spüli323122.09:4812015-07-12 22:00
Sunlight311802.04:0122015-11-06 17:26
Take it noobly21055.5417.02:4222015-07-21 00:32
TeeWorld3479.1145.03:0522015-09-09 18:38
Thor3631.12:0512014-12-30 02:38
Threll36000.14:4112014-10-19 06:12
Top 1244.179.02:1572014-10-15 16:29
Top 331638.2591.09:4422015-02-03 12:12
Vizur4654.1811.05:3932015-07-12 23:41
Water Lily22386.11532.02:4322015-07-13 00:13
Xolla5428.1841.12:1412015-01-25 05:01
ZeroX21694.4041.08:0412015-03-25 18:18
Epix43107.1927.11:1332014-12-30 01:57
Shadow52856.15:2022015-09-05 12:15
Teleport34267.20845.12:2722014-12-31 17:51
xyz_ddrace23325.967.06:0712015-01-28 23:43
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137634
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644835
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109019
Tsunami1187580
Tutorial11424740
Cartoon491077
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cuboid374310
Decipher565566
Deino482517
Diamond Mine455700
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Looney457503
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
newbee2120944
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487045
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556111
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
Undrag2341549
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(182/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6412. with 1980 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13761.5023.41:0112015-01-27 02:23
Baby Aim 1.0133016.10687.20:5832015-09-06 02:03
Cup of Tee72495.12224.12:1312015-08-11 13:31
DayDrive71414.8149.14:0012015-07-10 02:43
Earthborn11587.1628.09:5112015-01-03 12:56
Fall & Rise15332.2318.33:2412015-12-24 22:25
Hookthrough7759.1722.03:1852014-12-08 00:17
Hookthrough 2111176.3871.11:3722015-02-02 17:55
HookThrough3111034.2122.03:1652015-10-29 20:17
Justix92146.3893.14:3012015-02-28 20:10
Jvice91160.10512.33:5112015-02-22 20:48
Kalimba131094.2038.34:0612016-02-14 13:45
Mirage72466.11141.10:3012015-07-10 03:37
MonkeyDream71687.979.07:3622015-03-17 23:40
MonkeyDream 293111.11:1712015-03-21 16:25
Monster133323.08:0622015-09-18 21:45
Neverwhere1511162.04:36:5112014-12-09 05:55
Noo!9664.3004.15:3012016-01-27 22:58
Noovice!71060.10041.36:2512016-06-10 20:05
Outbreak7852.09:4622015-07-25 19:01
Pharice978.190.16:0012016-02-28 20:19
Planet Jupiter7295.1186.17:0022015-07-10 07:25
Red Avenue13739.4141.59:4512015-12-08 01:13
Slime7994.396.09:3432015-09-06 20:41
Sundara15780.3143.34:3812015-07-21 09:52
Sunny Land9488.4952.43:5512015-07-12 22:51
Sunreal112121.08:3112015-09-20 07:57
The Trip11427.1605.19:0012015-03-19 06:56
Wonderland157407.19:2612016-03-08 22:13
Spooky113142.01:01:5112017-03-14 15:10
Xabier112558.25:3912015-01-07 13:28
LazeAround15485.3635.46:2112016-06-14 00:33
LazeAround211182.506.20:4512015-03-19 04:58
Weapons72060.5205.27:5712014-11-30 18:30
2 easy for u9150.541.33:2112016-06-11 01:36
[SI] AVADA915225.16:1112014-10-22 21:00
[SI] DANICA11785.7024.35:2912016-02-23 16:30
[SI] INSTINCT9176.766.06:5022015-03-05 20:16
[SI] KABOO95268.12:1712015-01-25 17:51
[SI] LAVITA92358.13:2112015-09-08 01:46
[SI] NEVERLAND111911.30:2512015-01-27 22:10
[SI] SELEN11113.278.06:2012015-12-18 05:56
[SI] VIADANTE1177.204.03:3312015-03-28 13:46
[SI] YELLOW93874.06:0412015-01-07 13:35
a_simple_run91339.4719.02:2212015-03-16 02:37
acan153462.54:1812015-11-27 14:24
Aequilibrium151970.44:2412015-01-26 04:54
Against the Current115842.10:1212015-03-29 13:56
Awayst7177.617.11:3312014-10-19 13:06
Baby Aim 2.0151676.5250.15:2212015-09-25 12:09
BackToBasics2136752.33:0812015-01-08 22:30
Boo!131090.5521.25:3512015-07-24 12:39
Bootcamp #2114598.38:2412015-11-14 06:58
Brony11109.262.12:2312015-01-20 17:19
Brown13117.312.18:0812014-12-18 19:56
Bubbles131387.55:0012015-02-18 18:43
Captain America9962.13:4312015-07-13 02:16
Castle92299.4114.04:2712016-01-22 23:37
Castle Lemongrab11149.558.25:4512016-01-03 17:14
Caution11362.2787.31:3212015-01-24 00:09
Cavings I9314.2143.14:5512015-11-05 23:03
Challenge13263.2367.55:0612015-01-13 18:30
Chevtzo134446.01:23:5812015-09-10 23:10
Clarity710752.11:3412015-01-18 00:43
Coffee I746.110.06:0642014-04-18 02:33
Coffee II7432.1582.07:3822014-06-29 09:45
Conscientious13351.1102.17:5312016-01-02 13:27
Cross13363.3385.01:02:1912015-02-03 13:44
CYO5146.252.00:2672015-11-15 08:38
Daunell11744.4304.58:3412015-11-15 10:38
Dawn To Dusk157391.01:46:1412015-02-03 19:33
Death Sentence 2157118.01:54:3712015-02-15 15:04
DeathHook111594.2881.09:2222015-07-14 10:10
Doable112299.18:1912016-02-29 00:00
Easy Edge13668.5357.15:5112014-12-30 00:56
Easy Hook112087.07:0112015-01-08 21:49
Elitissimo15526.4602.01:02:5612015-01-30 02:26
Empty15450.3270.48:3712015-09-12 16:11
Entei136933.26:4312015-02-16 02:00
Eternal131787.29:2612015-01-24 05:13
Eternal 215283.2396.01:11:0312016-01-18 19:37
Etna_193102.5759.12:3912015-11-06 18:01
Excast113341.34:1812015-10-26 18:49
Exit94247.15:3012015-11-16 15:04
faye7564.2893.21:4012015-02-05 07:48
Fender132171.40:3512015-01-24 03:54
Fluff 2132373.19:4412015-03-01 00:41
Freeze Jungle134815.39:4412015-01-20 18:36
Galaxy Story11145.495.06:1212015-03-24 06:22
Galaxy Turn7329.1168.10:2912015-02-20 12:48
Gibson13658.2429.29:1422015-01-14 15:32
Golden113301.25:1612014-05-30 09:41
HeartOfMoon13441.2000.13:1012015-01-23 22:12
Heaven9841.10521.32:2112015-02-08 00:19
Hell 213523.19:5512015-03-01 19:09
HellGate 3.595179.21:4612015-07-13 03:43
Holiday Adventure13592.2216.26:4332014-06-01 20:00
Hollow9308.1843.20:2822015-01-20 16:37
Hollow 27239.807.12:4512015-09-07 16:22
Hubbel134035.35:5312015-01-30 09:04
Humpalumpa 213431.6690.02:00:5112015-02-15 21:32
HURT157761.45:5412015-02-02 13:50
Hyper11211.654.07:1312015-09-22 04:12
Hyper 211561.3430.17:5812015-08-27 10:18
Intense 1.0747.102.03:0132015-01-28 00:51
Intense 2.011334.1726.15:4812015-03-23 15:29
Jumanji153365.01:10:2612015-02-03 15:50
Just HookThrough96649.12:0412015-01-23 21:08
KeeZ131271.19:1412015-12-12 09:33
Kiko137852.01:16:3612015-02-20 14:48
Kopell7549.3090.12:5212015-01-30 03:54
Let's Fail!153680.23:4312015-01-27 22:41
Limitation118301.56:2112014-10-22 23:11
Little Adventure9250.918.09:5712015-11-06 00:06
Lygerastia9550.3352.34:5512015-09-09 04:01
mainstream98440.01:04:2412014-10-20 20:54
MapleSyrup153624.01:14:0812015-03-24 08:22
MiddleFinger9916.14:4612015-09-07 15:01
Minimum13229.3512.43:5412015-12-18 05:16
moondrag116818.11:4912014-12-12 22:57
Neon 113133.776.52:5512015-02-08 01:16
Next Grey9589.1722.12:0042014-12-09 20:58
NiggoDrag13451.7919.01:29:0512015-02-04 01:59
NightSky11557.2523.19:4112015-12-12 08:41
NightSky2112607.13:5412015-12-07 01:04
NightSky3111008.7788.24:1112015-12-10 19:39
NightSky413570.2640.15:0312016-01-30 01:28
Not Adrenaline 4112822.11:2612015-01-15 00:35
P2Z_Crungle97709.22:1512015-02-03 02:25
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11256.1092.14:2512015-01-21 03:45
P2Z_Island13189.766.22:4512015-01-25 02:11
P2Z_Soar1114652.41:2812014-03-24 22:54
Past1320.40.10:5212015-09-15 02:48
Peaceful Jungle97355.40:5712014-10-28 17:21
Peaceful Jungle 213502.5733.46:1612014-12-30 15:15
Piranha9473.1879.20:2312015-04-23 17:25
Pisull7447.2106.12:5422014-12-21 07:56
piViq11665.5272.31:2212015-12-06 15:20
Plan B11201.767.18:0012015-02-09 03:32
Plan C11159.453.14:5012015-02-05 11:35
Plue9453.2644.21:2322015-01-24 05:55
PreciousDream11724.11:0812015-03-23 14:31
Primeval Forest151352.17:2312015-02-18 19:20
Purple Panic 311321.1037.14:0812015-12-06 23:01
PurpleViolence11612.1238.24:2712015-03-18 04:51
Push him112904.5013.24:4612016-01-29 04:18
Rainbow Sunrise13949.33:5612017-04-24 21:51
Rapture13238.1059.32:3122014-10-19 08:33
Rayquaza13216.688.22:2212015-12-06 22:12
Redemption113915.01:10:2712015-01-28 22:33
Request91236.5006.16:1012014-04-16 17:41
Resoren11348.2405.32:4412016-01-29 03:37
Rivendell112357.28:1912015-02-12 17:09
Seduction15185.3052.31:2112015-07-14 04:26
Short112062.01:3012015-02-09 02:47
Short Flight134441.25:5912015-01-20 02:51
Short2113687.02:0312015-09-22 04:38
Simple World92844.33:5312014-12-30 05:30
Simple World 29443.5443.55:2412015-02-22 20:10
Simple World 31110297.55:5312014-10-15 13:50
SimplePlay56736.02:1112014-10-16 19:55
SimplePlay 256273.02:5422014-10-15 15:26
SimplePlay 3510380.02:4232014-10-19 02:15
SkiLLz11387.1734.20:2722014-10-19 11:49
SomewhereDistant93009.10:3922015-03-17 01:21
Sounds111431.33:0012015-01-08 23:13
SpongeBob 39502.4531.23:0012015-09-09 04:46
SunDay911688.01:02:1112015-01-09 18:22
SunDay 2155195.01:54:5912015-02-11 02:45
SunDay 3157316.03:00:0212015-04-26 01:16
Swoosh131307.42:5112015-11-29 14:36
The Beginning91213.23:4112015-01-25 18:16
The Problem13273.1372.19:1812015-02-20 16:15
The Shire92136.20:3722014-10-30 20:52
tihid11641.4968.39:3512015-01-13 13:48
TowerOfDesperation134768.01:04:3812015-01-08 15:56
Try Again9961.6866.18:5922015-01-25 03:43
Tube153838.43:0412014-06-01 15:11
Vizur 27738.3512.08:5312015-09-07 14:40
WEEDS112835.18:2112015-01-23 23:30
Zaiross-Gores710173.07:4312017-01-24 22:43
Zoroark11853.3192.15:0912014-12-21 05:57
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
garden1332683
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512319
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
4 NoooBs731458
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Circle135522
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
JP737372
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Level113649
luminati1557073
lumine1546139
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Purple Panic 41128166
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Ray - 2133639
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Top 21111064
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(36/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

7151. with 732 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18962.3916.56:4112016-02-09 05:21
Between the Mountains18818.3332.42:4722015-10-31 23:33
Caldera211936.01:12:3512015-04-23 21:17
Milthrid Core271103.1751.04:36:3012015-12-01 10:00
Naufrage216717.01:18:4022015-02-20 02:07
Naufrage 224408.3162.01:07:4412014-12-12 21:49
Naufrage 3241991.01:23:4112015-12-06 00:13
Nostalgia21818.1766.30:1532015-11-02 01:28
Pentamine27339.776.03:11:1112016-01-03 21:09
Sand Dune242230.57:5712016-02-06 22:37
Supernova18532.1040.16:1342015-04-06 20:48
P2Z_Eclipse211611.01:07:3412015-01-26 02:16
Flying in the Sky182987.37:2712016-02-22 23:35
Analyzer3075.330.38:4512016-03-03 20:10
Behind the Darkua181534.38:1812015-12-18 12:30
Biome Master185620.16:3712015-11-02 17:05
Bl0odDens3216207.23:0412016-02-13 01:03
claret-blue182520.47:0312014-05-30 12:38
Cursed Treasure211867.01:33:0512015-03-02 20:25
Death Valley212849.35:5112015-01-29 18:09
Determination18153.522.20:0012016-02-10 02:49
Don't go181400.05:3312015-09-19 18:17
Fonders18198.693.38:5212016-01-22 20:27
GenericRush118200.577.18:4612016-06-12 01:11
Gloomy Den241701.04:41:2912015-02-28 01:50
Goldmoon18607.27:2112016-01-06 23:14
Grandpa18892.2520.15:3522015-12-17 08:19
Journey211832.01:58:5412016-01-03 14:16
leopold18962.5591.23:0712014-12-08 23:39
lost_castle184327.28:1712015-03-05 00:30
LuckyStrike181317.2443.48:5412016-01-22 21:57
Space & Time 2211976.01:20:5012015-01-03 14:22
Tough21653.30:1112015-03-24 09:51
Underground181460.28:1722015-11-15 04:50
Venture18342.902.06:5612016-03-13 09:30
Wailand185273.01:44:0712015-03-03 02:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7061. with 310 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102402.05:1232015-02-12 20:35
Caventure II1510319.17:5012015-07-23 20:23
Caventure III158264.14:4712015-12-07 00:44
Caventure IV151280.06:5022016-03-05 21:28
Dummy Chamber1023189.07:1112016-06-08 04:25
Resi20139.03:2422016-02-21 10:41
Samsara105745.10:2322015-04-16 23:49
Samsara II154507.16:0512015-07-18 04:49
Samsara III152516.14:3522015-09-21 20:03
Skychase20388.08:5862015-01-04 10:40
JustCopyFly109891.17941.08:2812015-09-06 03:36
Broken hammer1041.02:0932016-01-13 03:55
DeepDrag30159.29:4112014-06-07 11:24
Escape from the Prison152128.21:3812015-03-24 04:39
Greed155564.34:1912016-06-25 00:39
Just Rocketfly 1152613.4567.08:2622015-01-25 02:50
Just Rocketfly 220238.431.07:2212015-01-25 03:06
Pataros25305.09:2312015-11-28 12:12
SkyFly104337.08:3012015-02-14 23:32
TakeUrLuggage154757.16:3012015-01-03 09:44
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14187.722.05:2812015-04-26 02:53
Back to the Roots 24825.05:4912015-04-26 23:51
Bumba4960.3940.06:5812015-04-22 01:47
Core421374.09:5212015-04-22 03:19
Drain-Age441.105.03:5012015-04-26 03:10
EasyCore4252.781.02:3712015-04-19 19:53
Everest41526.04:3912015-04-19 20:43
Fairy Land81474.22:0812015-04-19 22:32
GlassBox 1049322.12:5112015-04-19 20:34
GlassBox 947160.11:0512015-04-20 01:07
Grey 1414002.04:5512015-04-22 02:19
Grey 247297.04:0612015-04-22 00:27
Grey 3414149.03:0912015-04-22 02:41
Grey 4414223.04:1222015-04-22 02:48
HappyValenTees84777.12:0312015-04-22 02:08
Hop414789.01:2712015-04-23 19:38
JetPack472.178.04:5912015-04-26 03:50
Pathway4483.2187.03:2722015-04-28 02:27
Pathway 24412.1768.02:4412015-04-26 04:12
Pathway 34181.634.01:2412015-04-26 03:13
Pathway 44282.964.02:0812015-04-26 02:59
Peaks8637.05:5112015-01-14 22:33
R.I.P81627.07:3112015-07-21 23:54
Red & Orange412327.07:3812015-04-26 02:14
Retro 046371.18:5512014-12-23 01:46
Retro 145771.11:3812014-12-12 23:12
Strike467.170.02:1722015-04-26 03:27
Sunsetcave4975.5732.04:4812015-04-26 02:43
vitaminC4172.515.07:1212015-04-27 00:09
Want_a_Cookie84275.07:0712015-04-27 03:06
Zip4509.1962.11:3922015-04-27 00:29

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(180/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3025. with 1688 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12250.958.17:3812015-09-06 15:30
0 KBeeeR S - 188579.27:0012014-05-30 08:40
0 KBeeeR S - 28406.1709.23:3512015-01-26 00:15
007 - 18269.837.05:0412015-07-26 18:20
007 - 286311.13:0312015-07-26 16:33
2Long122334.05:5612015-04-30 10:34
3way8153.565.27:4012015-04-30 09:28
428644.2635.11:4512015-01-17 23:04
4luvz8674.3468.06:0412015-04-28 19:10
848493.2182.13:5712015-04-28 18:17
Angry12158.540.16:2912016-01-23 01:35
Angry 2124363.37:5112015-04-29 16:40
ATLAS82936.23:4812015-04-29 17:06
Autumn8455.6355.32:3612014-10-18 12:13
Away8227.704.03:4312015-07-25 16:36
Axom8489.1734.07:5112015-07-20 05:25
Bercy12545.7569.47:0112015-11-03 23:48
Bixnet8627.2961.15:2712015-07-20 05:53
Black12261.795.10:0612016-02-10 07:03
Black Jungle83216.24:2912015-07-25 18:26
black-mountains82014.13:4112015-07-20 09:55
black-mountains 2121564.18:4712016-06-09 18:12
Blue & Yellow82814.13:3912015-07-21 10:24
Blue Adventures 141024.05:3112015-07-15 08:39
Blue Sky84635.11:1812015-07-23 07:22
BlueRift12164.788.20:1212015-11-05 01:29
BoX82424.12:3912015-07-25 15:54
brainbase8104.1050.14:2112015-07-25 17:34
Brick World81072.1057.08:4922015-07-18 02:54
Brick World 28167.500.05:5712015-07-16 05:06
BSWL8313.1132.11:0312015-07-25 11:33
Castle of Glass8782.4798.13:5712015-07-12 20:48
Caveman12201.637.09:3422015-11-03 22:49
CCrush8713.671.13:2022015-07-20 07:57
Chaos Factory8433.1580.09:1222015-07-16 07:27
Chaos Factory 284463.29:0112015-07-11 00:05
Cigarette12214.898.21:2112015-09-18 00:12
Cloudy12145.477.11:3312015-09-16 18:40
Colors V2123313.19:2712015-07-22 02:12
Creepeez12211.781.11:4912015-07-26 09:32
CreeperFace12221.769.20:5812015-09-12 18:20
DaFuQ82580.07:3712015-07-22 01:47
DaMap89001.14:3612015-07-20 02:41
DaMap 28277.1068.09:5712015-07-20 05:37
Dark Rainbow8281.1001.10:3912015-11-28 06:20
DARKness 18647.07:3612015-09-06 00:28
DARKness 2121877.07:0812015-07-26 09:40
DeadEnd16688.39:1912015-09-11 23:19
Deeve182464.12:3312015-07-16 08:33
Derpy 18108.279.17:2612016-01-23 00:47
Desert Pain839.78.08:4032015-02-18 06:21
Desolation16271.1163.18:1812015-07-22 18:18
Diamond12226.857.13:5222015-11-11 04:31
double up8609.3296.18:4822015-07-18 08:21
Drag-House8529.2068.18:0412016-02-14 10:48
Drag-House285585.18:1322015-07-20 02:24
Dream 1 V281990.22:4812015-07-17 05:23
Dream 28255.1112.17:5912015-07-23 17:17
Drunk12103.329.07:5212015-09-17 18:17
Equestria Girls8633.3526.14:4512015-07-23 17:43
Evo 112366.2043.21:2012015-11-20 15:18
Fall In Love43028.06:1312015-07-15 03:16
Feeling8196.861.15:5212015-07-17 07:07
Finito16255.1063.19:1912016-02-01 19:47
Fly-4-212340.1304.09:2612015-07-23 05:12
Forest12559.3263.17:5812015-07-23 06:04
Frats 1123340.22:3212015-10-29 19:50
Frats 2122014.16:0712016-02-06 02:46
Frats 312127.1368.21:2512015-11-20 14:53
Frats 4123077.25:3512016-06-11 22:44
Frostbite12252.1466.11:1412015-09-15 15:57
FWYS 112505.5401.25:5212015-02-08 02:27
FWYS 2125326.26:4812015-02-16 02:28
FWYS 312451.2903.26:1012015-07-14 21:54
FWYS 4123145.01:06:4412015-07-14 23:51
FWYS 512265.732.08:2612015-09-05 17:12
Genesis8384.1563.09:0512015-07-20 06:11
Genesis-28577.07:1512015-07-16 04:55
Get The Gifts8237.864.07:4412015-07-16 05:19
Google12120.443.27:3212015-02-06 06:12
GreenDream12327.1247.10:3322015-07-25 15:30
GTF 18189.456.05:3512015-09-13 23:44
Halloween16356.2305.25:1212015-11-20 14:20
HappyEaster16141.440.17:4112016-02-25 21:27
Hell 1 V2121842.25:0112015-07-13 23:42
HellGate 18122.331.11:5012015-02-25 05:07
HellGate 1.58650.12:1212015-03-23 14:59
HellGate 284153.09:5812015-01-21 20:33
HellGate 2.58264.1822.19:1212015-02-12 12:15
HellGate 384542.21:0012015-01-26 03:29
HellGate 481242.12:3912015-02-18 19:47
HellGate 512210.885.17:2412015-04-22 01:15
Heroic85198.09:5712015-07-24 08:28
HeyYa8405.7699.27:2012015-07-20 06:41
Hook Fever12335.1880.09:5122015-07-25 18:01
Hope162751.20:4012015-09-25 14:07
Hope 216390.2169.19:4612015-07-23 09:25
Icy Morning123293.14:4712015-07-22 03:02
Icy Mountain8474.3572.17:4312015-11-28 06:08
illusion16334.1151.12:4212015-11-02 19:06
Impulse_014164.434.00:4032015-07-15 02:57
Impulse_02435.158.00:3152015-07-18 08:57
Impulse_03428.62.00:43142015-07-10 21:23
JLI 18218.1822.16:4012015-07-17 06:19
Jungle82337.13:2712015-07-20 04:30
JustMap12431.2426.12:2012015-07-17 10:18
KitKat 184015.22:3112015-07-15 05:40
KitKat 287518.29:0012014-10-19 07:11
LATOM16183.483.13:0612015-10-23 16:10
Lime8134.327.09:4412015-01-29 19:15
Lost Story124521.33:1412015-02-01 21:06
Love 0.68461.2411.07:2312015-07-26 19:38
mario(=D)85742.05:4512015-07-15 03:49
Maroon8651.13:2612015-09-19 03:16
MCPV121853.10:5112015-07-22 03:23
Michler122145.43:1312016-02-10 07:51
Michler 2121590.18:0212015-07-15 09:22
Moon of the Jungle12584.6221.53:4012015-07-12 21:45
Next165853.59:0312015-11-11 03:58
Next 21668.11:1222015-11-17 02:47
o_O8277.2673.24:4712015-11-28 16:54
Pale4690.1865.08:1252014-12-30 12:26
Pale 241310.6808.13:0712014-12-29 00:46
Pandaland8705.4522.22:3112015-07-18 02:10
Pandora84590.26:1212015-07-16 06:16
pepsi122759.29:0112015-09-06 00:00
Purple Panic81320.3811.11:1842014-05-30 09:02
Purple Panic 281976.7218.19:5522014-10-19 00:37
R2D286394.48:2312015-07-20 04:14
RageOne82828.16:2612015-07-21 23:34
Rainboom83332.31:0012015-07-20 11:29
Reach Pluto121300.14:2312015-09-15 16:28
Regret12605.14:2212015-09-15 15:33
Revolution8169.407.10:3912016-02-15 12:56
RockBlock 185123.10:3112015-07-20 03:12
Rovo12553.2863.26:5712015-07-26 11:10
run_the_cube4508.1521.02:2812015-09-18 00:54
S-Race 181568.06:2812015-07-20 04:54
S-Race 212431.1927.16:0612016-06-11 21:48
secreT81459.09:3322015-07-24 05:42
Shaxx8872.4883.13:5712015-07-16 06:43
SilentNight813879.44:3712015-07-08 17:39
Sky line81641.09:3112015-07-16 07:02
skynet144585.04:5312015-07-15 00:50
skynet108134.864.25:5112016-01-02 11:14
skynet24995.05:2112015-07-15 03:03
skynet34890.04:4412015-07-15 08:46
skynet44444.03:3312015-07-15 00:42
skynet541764.07:1212015-07-20 05:02
skynet644767.11:0612015-07-15 00:38
skynet747049.08:2612015-07-15 03:25
skynet842162.09:1312015-07-15 02:53
skynet941551.07:2112015-07-15 02:33
Slim127867.46:3412015-07-08 23:54
slow8861.11:0512015-07-24 09:48
smile43215.14:3912015-07-20 03:01
Snowy Sakura I12340.1131.19:0622015-07-10 21:03
Snowzz12559.3100.31:0812015-01-24 04:35
Spectrus I43109.12:1312015-07-15 02:08
SpongeBob 184315.25:4012014-06-01 23:17
SpongeBob 283168.40:5222015-01-07 20:53
Stamina12941.16:0212016-02-13 07:36
Standby8671.6571.08:5012015-07-18 08:51
Steff III peace4943.06:2412015-07-10 21:16
StormzZ12290.1947.22:4512015-09-16 21:02
TheVoiD8766.4547.29:1512015-01-30 00:32
Totoro124049.21:1012014-12-27 07:30
Toxic127453.38:1712014-12-13 22:21
Tribute 1121934.15:0212015-10-26 00:08
Tribute 2123604.28:0312015-11-25 18:08
TsinmaS81871.09:1212015-07-12 19:25
Tylost 212109.08:2512016-01-01 18:02
Underworld8784.5389.29:4522014-10-12 19:42
valentees82140.17:3912015-07-20 12:38
Winter Dream8715.2309.15:1822015-02-26 17:06
WinterMine125116.43:0712015-07-14 20:59
X-Cross81967.14:2712015-07-15 09:56
Xeno Race #112146.406.06:0412015-07-20 16:32
Yin&Yang84209.25:2112015-07-16 02:43
Frats 5124062.30:1512015-12-10 21:59
MapPtsFinishers
Around the Globe164839
Divinum V2167401
Experiment812196
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
Green126484
Ice168682
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
Myth1210124
Steff I beginning410166
The Captive Mind128555
Tylost1210286
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(46/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3132. with 712 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162934.58:0412015-04-28 16:22
Alpaga12203.1238.35:0512015-09-12 19:55
Ambrosia16301.2173.31:5012015-02-16 01:22
Arcade122092.28:4212015-01-02 18:24
Arcade 2123883.48:5412015-04-24 03:49
AreaOfEffect16170.495.21:2712015-12-30 13:36
Black & Red161968.02:37:2812014-10-15 23:01
blue-mountains1651.128.22:1912015-01-25 04:26
Chaos 2161450.35:0112015-01-30 03:13
Confusion20190.1583.01:18:4612015-12-17 10:21
CrazyHOOD16171.2014.51:3412015-12-30 14:31
Creative163800.36:2012015-03-03 22:23
Deadline 1162206.01:36:2612015-07-23 12:30
Deadline 2161886.01:16:0512015-03-03 17:47
Dels12153.370.08:3012016-03-14 15:07
Deria162100.15:1512015-11-11 09:57
Difficult 1.112207.628.17:3712015-01-30 10:47
Difficult 2.112209.816.26:5312015-01-30 10:27
Difficult 2.2161727.01:47:5512015-04-24 01:33
Divided12197.628.14:1722015-09-05 16:46
DoT16398.1890.32:3812016-02-18 16:04
Dragonscale161721.49:2722014-07-07 04:44
Equalize!121733.21:3412015-07-25 20:30
Fantabob16634.20:1012016-01-11 10:37
Fly to the Moon12502.1830.32:0722015-01-14 19:05
Four Gates162423.52:4912016-02-05 20:33
Hell Fly161449.4024.12:2522015-07-25 17:50
Insane201630.01:20:0612016-02-13 18:52
IronFlight163498.01:07:5612016-02-28 14:40
Lost Castle163220.58:0412015-09-16 22:07
Madness 516175.726.31:4112015-01-25 22:31
MicCore164505.01:04:1412015-11-04 22:20
Nasa164262.37:0712014-12-28 13:46
Night Jungle16151.461.35:3012016-01-19 17:07
NightRunner1691.226.15:0112015-07-26 10:05
Poke16672.10:1112016-01-11 11:50
Reality162267.25:3312015-07-25 16:31
Skyfly162850.42:4812016-03-09 18:55
Skyisland216108.248.07:2612016-01-26 21:31
Skyisland316651.40:0212015-09-06 22:51
Think! 21681.199.21:4112015-09-13 15:56
Veni Vidi Vici16210.2988.02:17:1112016-06-08 10:58
Volcano162835.37:0112015-11-18 06:42
Woader20286.1854.38:2412016-06-08 10:32
World of Magic162690.01:05:0812015-07-15 14:34
~AuTuMn~161004.43:2512015-11-25 11:29
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
whatever163912
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8095. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race606810.33612.00:3312017-02-04 07:10
NUT_hardcore_race112463.15:4412016-02-24 08:48
NUT_hardcore_race5122153.25:4812016-03-04 19:22
NUT_race18656.06:1812016-02-08 23:55
NUT_race28255.2362.08:5512016-02-13 07:00
NUT_short_race245112.00:1522016-02-12 23:11
NUT_short_race442683.03:2212016-02-28 15:28

Oldschool Server

(67/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5407. with 636 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
17_Jungle122178.01:24:0412026-01-28 22:29
1TeeMap62352.10:2122015-01-27 01:47
AiP-Gores625058.04:5022015-02-09 23:28
Amor 1660.229.09:0912016-02-25 17:17
Amor 26321.5186.35:4312015-03-01 20:13
Atticus Compilation61675.44:2712015-01-09 02:39
Baber18103.531.01:16:1012016-03-03 16:01
bBzZ!!1293.1234.20:1012015-07-20 15:01
Continuum182229.54:5612015-07-24 19:20
DeadCore 3182259.01:44:5912015-03-26 11:49
Encore121782.11:1012015-02-05 12:40
Flyppi183215.01:22:1412015-04-25 19:12
Freeze Slow 263761.36:4912014-12-30 10:32
Fresh6206.976.15:1112015-02-12 20:20
Generic Hell181484.01:13:3512016-02-21 14:18
Hardcore 162885.20:5712016-02-25 17:00
Hardcore 266823.35:1712015-02-23 18:25
Hardcore 464036.38:2012015-11-18 15:52
Hardcore 5123392.39:5712014-04-15 05:39
Hardcore 9184776.01:02:3312015-02-12 14:42
Hardstyle 1125079.01:04:2612014-04-15 08:49
HDP_Obstaculos61065.31:4312015-04-24 02:44
HDP_Zinderencio6327.00:5832016-02-25 18:07
Hell Ride121809.30:5812016-02-13 08:26
himmel63500.14:3212016-02-20 21:22
Im No Superman 2122379.41:1112015-02-28 16:13
Impossible 1125175.02:27:3712015-02-18 12:58
Jailbreak 4122630.01:02:3812015-03-06 18:48
Josen6201.2245.32:4212014-06-12 00:57
Just Fly 1629974.03:5222014-04-11 06:35
Just Fly 262383.10299.05:1022015-02-15 12:19
Just Fly 3610196.27:3912016-01-19 19:33
Just Hookfly 16324.1160.11:3722015-03-17 20:49
Just Hookfly 26360.2712.18:2912016-02-21 19:04
Killa 312237.11:3212015-01-28 23:58
Koule 17181484.01:04:0812015-11-16 14:37
Madness 166929.46:3412015-03-23 11:33
Madness 2125529.34:2612015-03-23 12:11
Madness 3122233.38:1122015-03-23 13:11
Madness 4122433.43:4222014-04-15 07:36
Miper 36214.2480.19:2512016-02-25 17:38
Miper 56909.29:4112015-12-20 09:47
Orange 169555.16:4612014-09-16 05:37
Ray - 1127010.31:4812015-02-03 00:53
Red Japan12928.26:0712015-02-05 13:22
Sadway182081.01:32:1312015-07-09 01:53
StoneHell-Gores6319.2509.06:3312015-02-18 13:53
Teestar63955.27:3212014-06-14 04:20
Tibto122000.01:13:5912014-06-14 05:39
Ultimatum 218208.1248.12:3512016-02-26 01:45
Universe123976.01:16:4712014-12-14 20:02
Victory 41886.1514.01:16:3012015-01-09 00:48
Warch Comp62241.52:3112015-03-03 15:35
WoFs182762.02:50:1112016-01-04 12:47
Koule 166476.09:0612014-10-19 04:54
Koule 2612128.06:4412014-10-16 19:07
Koule 365033.09:2412015-01-29 00:30
Koule 465646.15:4312015-01-28 01:33
Koule 56105.602.06:3512015-01-28 23:26
Koule 765674.19:3312014-12-31 11:59
Multimap61816.16:0512015-01-29 00:20
Skillz 164428.13:0212014-10-17 17:33
Skillz 2625510.23:4112014-10-19 03:09
Skillz 3620063.28:1812014-10-16 11:58
Skillz 467171.21:2412014-10-16 21:54
Skillz 5615565.30:3912014-12-26 22:11
Skillz 663967.19:5912015-01-28 18:20
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(107/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2311. with 920 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81455.04:0522014-04-12 03:56
Allround8830.06:0212015-07-24 13:34
BlackVision8208.03:3022015-02-15 17:10
Crooked Mind16115.14:1012017-03-13 13:28
DayLight85647.10:1422014-10-19 19:48
IMA NINJA121594.15:2012016-02-27 15:33
Mud410556.00:5142015-11-18 13:32
Plocky8280.02:1112017-01-15 17:18
Rocket Challenge121516.24:5912015-02-11 05:11
Summer Breeze126771.46:3812015-02-17 12:54
Sunburst16292.02:1312016-07-14 16:03
deathpack82440.01:1012015-01-14 20:06
Joyride49697.03:3412015-01-03 13:22
Joyride 2819255.07:2512014-05-14 20:33
Partenack16188.08:4012016-02-06 00:48
PetJack 212601.07:4312015-03-26 10:24
ROCKET-BELT12498.19:5112015-01-30 11:15
SpeedCore12227.05:4012015-02-28 16:30
TOPOS415165.03:1812016-12-28 23:59
Killstreak 183710.01:5022014-10-23 22:08
Push it8568.00:5522015-01-20 03:08
Care for your Time47150.01:0422015-08-30 20:14
DatWay12693.07:4812015-09-13 17:16
Exchange122173.01:27:0612014-10-22 20:28
Flappy Bird036252.02:05:0612015-01-12 19:51
Rollercoaster45498.04:1812014-10-25 20:52
SpaceIsKey42305.08:1912015-01-29 23:07
UpNDown81181.04:5122015-04-29 19:06
UpNDown212216.06:3512015-09-03 13:21
Art of Movement12783.05:3712015-01-14 20:31
MojoJump83616.16:4312015-04-29 15:07
WallJump8831.03:2042015-01-14 20:37
1of483747.03:3222014-10-19 18:31
2of483856.02:2322014-10-19 18:41
3of483849.03:4322014-10-22 17:55
4of489842.03:5722014-10-19 18:57
Bittersweet Sunset12426.21:5112016-07-14 16:44
Broken brain161387.15:3112016-02-06 00:36
Broken space12436.09:1112015-08-28 14:26
Brown Suger82948.04:2712016-01-22 14:53
Cheepl84457.11:1212015-12-17 05:27
Chill Let's Climb87433.50:2612014-10-19 22:10
Chill Let's Climb 28489.36:3612015-01-30 12:11
ctf5_solo42439.01:1322015-11-10 23:52
Delension810580.02:4112015-12-10 16:43
Desert Night411621.03:2012016-06-08 04:12
Dust's Leaf8586.02:1212015-08-21 05:18
Equity [Easy]8959.01:4412015-08-06 05:20
Escape122098.06:5312015-07-24 13:56
Extension 2.08412.05:2012015-08-24 15:18
FlipLipp10126917.18:2122015-02-18 13:29
ForeverAlone83189.05:0012014-10-20 14:15
ghbdtn16487.40:0012017-03-11 20:28
Gigabyte1248.01:0512016-07-14 17:35
Gorou83672.00:3912016-02-19 07:55
Hardcore 2 Solo46123.06:1212014-10-20 14:54
HDP_OnOff410012.10:2212015-02-25 05:40
HDP_Run286900.39:0512014-12-29 23:34
Heaven-time411366.03:5312015-07-18 06:27
Hell's Castle12565.01:2512015-01-14 20:55
Hell-time88332.10:1712015-11-12 19:19
Hollywood Undead8870.01:1912015-03-29 16:36
Hopeless II8786.01:5212015-07-23 18:06
Iron Island8536.02:5412015-02-18 15:20
It's Time12452.03:2612015-02-10 18:10
JungleBee12334.01:5412015-08-17 17:11
Kobra 2 Solo816690.12:0412014-10-22 15:36
Kobra 3 Solo84789.15:0112014-10-23 15:52
Kobra Solo812653.16:2812015-01-15 01:01
Lonely Swim 381083.01:1712015-01-14 21:12
Lonely Swim 442588.00:3642014-10-23 20:16
Masquerade1668.01:04:4412015-11-28 11:49
Maximum speed12148.14:1712016-07-15 08:56
Mini Zero45904.11:5712014-10-21 20:19
Mini Zero II48886.07:3622014-10-18 17:19
MorningStar86232.14:1912017-05-31 14:31
Network16106.09:1412016-06-17 17:57
No_Stuck48969.04:0812014-10-23 20:11
Nytro410086.00:5512015-07-26 18:30
OldschoolAdventure49019.51:1512015-07-13 05:33
Race_Sanktoras43370.16:5842014-09-10 15:55
Raid42071.03:1722015-08-11 18:55
Rocket Jump8844.04:5412015-09-11 17:04
Rocket Player8874.05:4722015-11-25 11:53
run_guy_2586750.10:3612014-10-30 20:06
selfdragger81375.01:4312015-01-14 20:10
Short Con82373.14:3412015-01-29 22:56
Short Sky8843.00:2512015-08-13 15:59
Solo Future12669.17:0212016-07-15 09:13
Solo Power844.00:4912017-03-06 16:55
solo_castle89022.02:5012015-12-17 05:13
Solo_Mietzcore16129.30:1412015-01-14 21:47
SoManyStars81438.00:5612015-07-24 13:09
SorGores 144950.00:3952015-03-01 16:15
Spallok48740.07:0532014-10-19 18:15
spy87032.02:4912016-01-20 12:18
Tee Legends 182087.02:1012015-07-24 13:24
The Space Station45249.04:2822014-12-26 22:30
Uniswim8838.00:5112016-06-17 18:31
Universum 16122192.24:3912015-07-23 19:14
Verification 3.281912.01:0312015-08-24 16:07
Verification 3.412562.02:0612015-09-06 08:17
Verification 7.081695.00:3212014-11-23 10:20
Verification 7.11236.00:5212016-07-14 17:29
VoidOfSpace8582.04:4522014-12-30 07:30
WALL-E T12322.03:1622015-01-26 06:19
Whitemoon84151.04:4612017-03-11 14:50
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
mazepack46899
PetJack122060
Killstreak 2121870
Gedan81705
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(54/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1406. with 176 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41483.08:0112016-01-24 04:30
climate-crisis42018.19:0812016-01-20 19:50
hotrun21252.00:3322014-10-18 22:21
run_4abydos2640.00:4822015-07-21 00:22
run_4popi41000.04:3522016-01-20 19:25
run_4tzoy4412.02:0122015-10-23 17:41
run_ankii01560.00:08262015-11-19 12:32
run_asr4234.01:2742016-01-19 20:05
run_away24996.01:2412015-11-09 06:52
run_birthday41986.23:4012015-11-09 08:23
run_black_jack41533.14:2812016-01-24 03:20
run_black_white42154.33:3412015-11-09 09:16
run_blue021657.00:0982015-12-11 04:42
run_brown23737.04:4312015-11-09 06:41
run_button23982.02:4412015-09-06 02:56
run_cave_grass42435.19:1412015-09-15 14:39
run_crystal42054.06:3812016-01-24 05:24
run_dragon41138.05:5312016-01-24 05:11
run_drawed23258.02:0112015-07-18 06:42
run_dude21561.02:1212015-11-09 06:59
run_experience_of_incredibleness42323.18:0012015-11-09 08:42
run_ffs21519.01:1912015-08-05 19:17
run_firestorm41474.07:1912016-01-24 03:00
run_for_onkelz22498.00:5722015-11-09 06:28
run_forrest23555.02:0012015-09-06 02:53
run_g6034116.00:1012015-11-09 06:30
run_glowing_ice41413.04:5512016-01-19 18:00
run_greygrey25358.02:3412015-07-24 17:57
run_heaven_and_hell4535.04:5412015-07-20 15:22
run_hot_or_not41981.08:2012016-01-17 14:42
run_ice_castle41877.18:1312016-01-24 04:56
run_linkin_park42375.12:1312015-09-14 18:33
run_long_for_popo22928.06:0112015-07-21 04:12
run_longWAR62067.14:1012016-01-24 05:40
run_miniatur42123.08:2312015-12-10 14:43
run_neonlight23348.07:1812015-11-09 06:48
run_nightmare41229.05:2912015-07-21 10:31
run_orange07743.00:1132016-01-19 18:01
run_pencil41991.05:0112016-01-24 03:58
run_pinky41818.13:3812016-06-23 04:51
run_pokemon42373.27:5612016-01-19 18:32
run_radioactive61148.11:1512016-01-24 06:24
run_redbull41550.05:0812016-01-24 05:05
run_spring6481.07:0312015-09-10 17:02
run_stoned41251.07:1912016-01-24 03:41
run_sunsetcave22973.01:3612015-11-09 06:35
run_tee4366.04:0722016-01-24 02:45
run_toxic_green41343.09:5312016-01-24 03:53
run_unschaffbar4919.03:1322016-01-24 04:37
run_WARmoepopo22227.02:0612015-11-09 06:32
run_yellow21172.02:4112015-09-15 15:13
run_yellow_hell6802.07:1222016-01-24 06:56
zelda61099.19:2912016-01-24 06:11
pocramruinrun25411.01:5712015-11-09 06:50

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53