Global Ranks for Grogxi


Points (33786 total)

4769. with 7592 points

Team Rank

777. with 35 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4291. with 1797 points

Points (past 30 days)

23691. with 15 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2023-01-08 01:55: Baby Aim 2.0 (29:23)

288 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-10 16:32: GER Dummy: Push Me (07:58)
2026-09-26 01:32: GER Brutal: Comeback (08:03)
2026-09-18 22:35: GER Moderate: Crystal Maze (11:01)
2026-09-16 00:56: GER Brutal: Deep Forest (50:54)
2026-09-12 10:03: GER Brutal: To the moon (01:53)
2026-09-12 09:22: GER Brutal: Degard (01:38:02)
2026-09-11 07:10: GER Brutal: Aim 2.0 (24:25)
2026-09-11 06:31: GER Brutal: SkyLand2 (34:34)
2026-08-05 23:25: GER DDmaX.Next: lovely me (04:08)
2026-08-05 23:09: GER DDmaX.Next: lovely me (04:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Bambikiller‭: 295 ranks
2. ‭karanfil50‭: 54 ranks
3. ‭GO VEGAN‭: 30 ranks
4. ‭Sunshine‭: 15 ranks
5. ‭Pryzed‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭Niemand'‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭BBBEIN‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭kami‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Abu‭: 8 ranks
10. ‭rare‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(49/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

69395. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity5876.4192.10:0012025-09-30 20:05
Axison31738.7867.02:2512025-10-03 14:58
El Quisco41128.3547.05:4412025-04-25 18:03
EasyRight 34514.1527.05:3812025-10-03 17:24
Grell3968.3249.04:2412025-10-03 17:33
4Beginners148654.03:4912023-04-07 20:27
Inure351430.05:2412023-10-13 20:14
LearnToPlay245837.11:4022023-03-21 00:57
Linear22962.00:46152024-09-18 12:58
Sunny Side Up3131965.06:0512023-03-16 01:49
Tangerine1846.6489.00:2562023-04-01 10:10
Tutorial16196.02:5662023-03-16 01:57
Camouflage38939.94535.32:5712023-04-01 09:46
Cartoon43045.11075.07:4012023-07-09 05:45
Kobra428472.103265.38:3812024-03-06 15:56
Kobra 2336138.22:2312026-05-31 00:00
Kobra 4465295.48:5312024-03-01 04:02
(wasntme)4247.619.06:1912025-12-21 22:22
4Nubs110253.03:1832023-04-07 20:31
Banta34694.12:0612023-05-06 20:46
CandyLand11533.6862.07:0312024-10-29 08:16
Circular515352.08:4812023-10-04 13:13
Cliff Charge21326.4683.03:5222025-07-23 23:22
DetrimentalFactor43796.07:5012023-05-06 20:33
EasyRight41427.6011.04:0512025-09-30 19:53
EasyRight 25527.1663.06:0612025-10-03 15:12
Fluff31056.4595.04:5612026-05-16 15:48
Give u the Moon3797.2110.04:1412025-09-30 20:09
GlassBox 4248.159.01:2312026-05-01 14:54
GlassBox 7311624.04:3812024-05-20 00:33
Gold Mine158213.03:4012023-03-16 01:43
Halloween Night2921.3331.02:5822024-05-20 00:15
Homesick52715.05:5012023-07-25 00:03
Iced53283.07:0012025-09-03 19:33
Iris41916.5956.03:2922023-03-16 01:36
Just2Easy181002.06:4012023-01-31 13:51
Kindergarten5170.462.17:2012025-10-03 17:51
Light Grey37667.17:4112024-02-04 08:48
Mellifluous516527.15:4612024-01-11 11:56
Mint5476.1188.07:1412025-10-05 17:24
Multeasymap580958.47470.10:5832023-09-23 06:15
newbee215065.06:1912026-04-30 20:55
Open Lane5430.1191.04:2412025-10-03 17:12
Planet Mercury484682.01:18:2812023-10-14 00:11
Seasons110292.08:2212023-05-06 20:55
Teeasy1730.2649.03:3312025-10-03 15:16
Undrag232645.05:0112023-10-03 11:44
Epix493213.31:2012025-01-07 15:34
Shadow544947.51:4712023-03-19 16:53
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335575
Chill Wood436616
StepByStep1189785
Tsunami1187613
Bullets390589
Goo!471970
Hoo!479731
Icebreaker459626
Introduction289835
Kobra 3481764
Planet Mars457392
Planet Venus536391
Tiny Tandem366352
Ice Water373853
Little Forest537192
[School] Hammer275275
[School] Hook282033
Absurd 1366026
Absurd 2385990
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 4483483
Absurd 5341654
Basics171468
Batman352817
benrace347214
Beyond Dreams2134047
Beyond Light588183
Blue Sapphire558333
BlueChaos478485
Careless538943
Chicken Pie243146
Chicken Pie 2538718
Chobo467377
Cool482150
Cuboid374312
Dark Moon381780
Decipher565570
Deino482559
Diamond Mine455721
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280123
Electric599178
Empire Desp581471
Eventide385417
Fiji573847
Firewatch381262
Firewatch 2346856
For Idiots 1285525
For Idiots 2262846
Future_Race557350
Geneque479658
GeRollA347613
Glade374858
GlassBox344207
GlassBox 2269467
GlassBox 3258124
GlassBox 5247969
GlassBox 6251424
GlassBox 8537749
GreenAde246837
Harvest4100945
Houll370632
Hulk437086
IronMan343645
Island Rush372414
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562160
Kaylite461352
Lavender Forest596497
Lighthouse553725
Lonely359139
Looney457507
Lowcore258912
MagiK536531
Maui Wowie470564
Maui Wowie 2459476
Moonlight395684
Orion576209
Ovell361236
Pados 1197608
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355186
Petrified349936
Pounamu382501
Pounamu 2487089
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
SeMang 1588851
SeMang 2592173
Semang 3556166
Senani550121
Sincera4109568
Sincera 25100722
Sketch5162419
Sopella362487
Sorrow352143
Spüli360922
Sunlight387972
Take it noobly271785
TeeWorld373015
Thor368438
Threll353687
Top 1258682
Top 3346408
Vizur457541
Water Lily2112097
WTF476027
Xolla538936
ZeroX2126002
Teleport352048
xyz_ddrace2360096
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(110/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10871. with 1278 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131040.1855.14:3312026-08-05 16:20
Bloom11896.1614.15:1412026-05-21 22:20
Monochrome13909.1503.37:4612026-05-13 20:15
Cansada115723.40:4312026-06-03 00:50
Baby Aim 1.013609.1417.12:2142023-01-13 22:30
Castle Mario1346.101.13:1812025-08-18 19:21
Cup of Tee71087.3917.09:0412026-03-14 13:03
Forgotten Lands1513.27.07:4712026-03-16 21:32
garden13847.2096.06:1722024-02-21 18:15
Hookthrough72045.5329.04:2012023-08-25 11:21
Hookthrough 21111572.23:5812025-12-20 01:03
HookThrough3111731.3772.03:5222023-09-05 00:26
Imposand1373.143.04:2912025-09-08 22:00
Intothenight15247.500.12:0012025-12-18 22:08
Justix91181.2194.12:4112025-03-30 21:43
Jvice9137.437.13:1912025-08-06 22:47
Limitless15485.1172.13:1922023-03-02 18:15
Monster131550.3897.08:3132023-10-26 02:05
MysteryCompound15317.917.23:1112025-08-18 18:35
Noovice!72256.22:3912023-11-23 03:18
Pharice974.182.15:5412025-08-11 18:34
PurpleHeaven15265.487.15:5112026-06-01 20:18
Sandland92949.06:0412023-10-01 03:34
Sundara15333.887.20:1812025-08-12 18:55
Sunreal11141.323.03:3712025-08-06 19:59
Tropica9136.286.16:3112025-08-06 22:09
Wonderland151173.3307.12:1912025-08-06 23:09
Spooky11161.611.37:3712025-09-08 22:59
3Play1379.233.26:3812025-07-28 22:14
LazeAround2111040.2818.30:5612025-08-04 22:11
Tetris13171.561.33:0312024-08-11 13:03
4 NoooBs71830.18721.12:0912023-08-06 20:18
[SI] KABOO9152.464.04:3912025-09-08 21:47
[SI] LAVITA983.245.05:2412025-08-06 19:40
[SI] VIADANTE1181.221.03:3512025-08-06 18:44
[SI] YELLOW9263.1187.04:0812024-08-11 11:23
Aequilibrium1547.102.17:0512026-05-11 22:31
Baby Aim 2.015908.2554.12:5452023-01-08 01:55
Baby Aim 3.015347.680.12:4272023-01-08 02:47
Baerchen7796.3162.12:1212025-10-27 22:24
Borace151641.2693.06:5112026-03-12 21:31
Chevtzo13250.952.49:0012026-05-12 21:05
Construction I15791.34:4612024-04-21 14:44
Cry9616.1178.04:4712025-08-06 19:12
Crystal Maze13329.798.11:0112026-09-18 22:35
Dawn To Dusk15771.36:4912026-06-05 21:53
DeathHook111308.378.06:1422023-12-07 05:40
Depressed154187.6797.12:4812024-06-29 13:42
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13130.249.10:3562023-04-02 17:38
Doable11153.356.08:3212024-08-11 12:22
Dummy 211164.312.02:5612024-08-18 15:24
Early Winter13210.394.10:1422024-03-20 18:29
Easy Edge13421.2260.09:5312025-08-06 20:13
Easy Hook11110.301.04:1712025-08-06 19:18
Empty15381.2374.42:1612023-10-20 03:32
Entei13190.450.07:4932025-02-26 23:40
Eternal13439.2720.34:2512023-11-01 03:43
FastRun9140.327.02:5212025-08-06 18:51
FWYS Key 11369.153.18:2812026-05-03 13:06
Glitchhold11716.2463.07:0512025-08-06 22:56
Green Race9717.3597.15:0612025-08-07 20:01
HeartOfMoon13336.1295.11:2312026-01-01 21:11
HellGate 3.5990.234.09:5012025-08-11 19:32
Holiday Adventure13223.694.18:0912025-08-18 18:57
Hollow9410.4398.26:2612026-07-06 00:29
Humpalumpa 11365.157.23:4412026-05-03 14:02
HURT15121.287.13:4312026-04-18 13:39
Intense 2.011246.129.02:2822024-03-02 07:44
Just Every Fly74498.3175.18:2642024-02-25 04:40
Let's Fail!15189.621.10:4512026-01-01 20:44
luminati1510638.33776.13:5112025-04-22 19:38
lumine1510851.16058.05:4422025-04-04 10:09
MapleSyrup15117.406.26:3222024-02-22 17:21
MiddleFinger94907.22:5012026-07-06 00:53
Midnight1540.94.21:0212025-09-14 18:16
Moon Roar131361.3980.08:5312024-02-15 20:36
moondrag11359.906.04:2712025-08-06 18:56
Next Grey9366.977.10:3012025-08-06 22:33
Not Adrenaline 411110.250.03:5912025-09-12 18:53
Pharice 2113162.29:0312025-06-23 22:55
Plan C1124.47.09:1312025-09-15 18:42
Pogchy137855.51:1112024-10-04 16:55
Pranki134614.7630.07:1812025-10-29 14:59
Purple Panic 311895.3514.21:0112023-07-31 23:06
Purple Panic 411451.1455.18:0112023-11-13 20:22
PurpleViolence11129.235.16:1612026-07-28 23:13
Rapture1346.97.17:2012025-09-14 17:35
Redemption1180.296.25:5212026-04-15 18:23
Resoren11153.570.20:0212025-09-15 19:04
Seduction1550.114.12:2312026-04-20 20:00
Short211173.2532.01:4212025-08-06 18:35
SimplePlay52940.01:3522023-05-29 19:23
SimplePlay 25400.1378.01:3812025-08-06 18:28
SimplePlay 35656.2421.01:3512023-08-25 05:37
SimplePlay 411986.4277.01:4712025-08-06 18:33
Snowy Mountain136750.46:0012026-06-07 23:31
spirit13931.2946.27:5312025-08-11 20:21
Spoon115518.14:0112025-12-20 00:31
Starlit Peaks9248.645.07:4112024-08-11 11:51
SunDay9374.1712.25:2812024-01-20 14:50
Swoosh13105.276.27:1412025-09-15 19:38
The Beginning966.159.16:1012024-08-11 11:42
tihid11123.401.18:2112025-09-08 21:40
Top 211311.934.14:3012025-10-29 17:20
Topsy Turvy1339.77.14:3712026-05-03 13:29
Try Again9474.2608.12:3012023-08-25 05:52
Vizur 27848.4199.09:2712024-01-10 16:06
Yeyou 115373.1137.19:2812025-08-11 19:03
Yun Gu153011.8458.16:4312023-04-02 15:08
Zoroark11109.240.07:5612025-08-11 19:40
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710917
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
DayDrive720909
Dizzy733168
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
Magnitude1119502
Mirage734459
MonkeyDream749002
MonkeyDream 2924161
Neverwhere1512031
Noo!942271
Outbreak728928
Planet Jupiter726062
Red Avenue1314288
Slime725932
Sunny Land938786
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] AVADA919624
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
a_simple_run920847
acan154276
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131627
Awayst725883
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bob923677
Boo!1317348
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Clarity718896
Coffee I739274
Coffee II729510
Conscientious136570
Crimson Woods721389
Cross139105
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111577
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Exit919768
FaCe136257
faye715692
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916767
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow 2720405
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113939
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115669
Intense 1.0721830
JP737387
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311076
Kopell728482
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915557
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927227
moyu738372
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_Crungle920637
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137782
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112945
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Request917561
Rivendell1114787
rizek741801
Rotate97675
Run Free115983
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117634
The Problem139898
The Shire925125
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736370
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
weixun1113778
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716576
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(61/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4357. with 1329 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18261.554.20:3712026-06-23 06:09
Deep Forest18593.3546.50:5412026-09-16 00:56
Naufrage21193.397.23:3012026-06-01 18:51
Naufrage 224149.312.27:4022024-03-28 20:14
Nostalgia212069.32:5822023-01-31 13:17
Perfect World181445.31:1812023-09-18 22:22
Best of Three2781.222.49:0512026-04-19 14:56
Behemoth3035.222.01:37:3112026-04-30 22:02
Out of Castle24411.57:5512025-02-18 02:09
Back in the days 2243228.01:32:4112023-11-28 00:10
Back in the sky30107.375.01:06:0612023-11-25 23:26
Genereatron24519.32:3212025-07-15 16:30
Stronghold181659.1875.07:5222023-12-11 10:33
Stronghold 2215559.33:4412024-01-08 15:17
-SKY IVLAND-2198.05:3612026-05-06 23:25
Aim 2.024160.371.24:2512026-09-11 07:10
Aim 5.0242468.01:14:4612024-12-07 19:06
Aim 8.0271711.01:42:4112024-12-07 21:13
aled241163.1805.10:2212026-06-30 19:25
asterism27613.01:08:0112024-07-11 22:33
Barren217032.10469.24:3412026-03-19 09:38
Bizarre Untold27235.388.01:19:2912025-12-26 03:42
blur18466.849.05:0812023-09-16 22:57
Bollermann18584.1049.17:1712025-09-19 15:59
Bumblebee181015.31:3512023-12-14 20:26
Burger21257.1574.07:1912024-03-06 17:54
Comeback18149.313.08:0312026-09-26 01:32
dalbychsipivo2194.815.52:0112025-10-05 14:57
Degard212291.3691.01:38:0212026-09-12 09:22
Doreos18210.1436.28:3812023-05-29 20:52
First Try27255.633.07:0812026-06-18 23:07
Flux181639.6214.49:5312023-03-02 17:55
Fonders18240.26:3412023-05-01 12:58
Forest Trip21416.1048.13:0612026-04-12 18:42
From Death to Destiny2136.152.02:3712025-08-18 19:54
Grandma184939.01:12:3112024-10-20 21:52
In Da House21890.46:1612023-10-13 19:38
Into the Wild24145.616.01:26:5312023-10-03 13:36
Level Asian241065.01:13:1212024-02-02 04:31
Lobster Party24168.2215.01:10:0612026-06-17 22:52
milk18655.1643.10:5012026-05-15 20:52
Nagi2421.59.01:13:3412024-04-25 13:12
Nordrhein-Westfalen3024.55.42:1512024-02-16 16:15
nullptr18757.1750.21:1322023-01-09 00:52
Offpanic18439.1302.44:1412023-11-04 11:16
Rema18266.917.42:0012025-05-25 21:10
Scabrous2157.113.17:1212025-08-18 21:45
SimpleBLocks211949.55:4512023-04-15 22:16
SkyLand221254.700.34:3412026-09-11 06:31
Springlobe24776.38:3812024-01-17 00:11
Springlobe 227191.1167.01:52:0012025-10-12 16:55
Stones21658.01:24:3812026-04-02 17:23
Stronghold 32410106.01:25:0132023-10-17 23:42
The Joke21105.421.30:3012025-05-25 22:06
The Uns18191.1343.52:2512023-08-27 17:41
ThereIsNoTruth18156.311.18:4512025-08-04 20:13
Time to Switch21767.1352.02:01:4612023-04-30 19:39
To the moon24831.1467.01:5312026-09-12 10:03
Unbalanced21653.1288.02:0612026-05-03 15:00
Underground181660.29:1812025-10-14 13:25
Waldeinsamkeit2163.270.33:5912026-06-12 02:29
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241058
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 3242913
Back in Time274166
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30644
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181133
Brosty24729
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110415
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243825
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305854
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211198
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27836
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2434. with 102 points

Team Rank

395. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q34681.07:3812023-05-01 18:28
80834298.514.03:09:1812026-06-02 04:06
Adrenaline 4.2348.20.47:2112026-01-03 04:17

Dummy Server

(67/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1023. with 1065 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15292.07:5812026-10-10 16:32
Caventure10702.04:1522023-01-16 04:59
Caventure II15409.07:1932023-01-22 08:22
Caventure III15139.05:1552023-09-06 23:54
Caventure IV15201.05:0662024-02-04 07:40
Chained20497.13:1812025-05-13 19:50
Downhill Jam15145.01:4262023-01-17 11:30
Dummy Chamber10662.02:5762023-01-17 08:33
Dummy Chamber 210179.02:4762023-01-17 08:29
Samsara10965.07:1612023-01-17 08:48
Samsara II15311.08:0922023-01-19 04:07
Samsara III15217.09:0222023-01-19 04:19
SavannaDrag 220661.06:1512023-12-04 05:04
SavannaDrag 320469.06:3512025-03-26 22:44
Skychase201148.11:5122024-02-03 07:40
SpookyDrag20825.22:3622025-04-09 22:32
Templerun20209.12:4422025-05-07 14:45
DummyCopter152170.07:3612025-04-07 15:51
JustCopyFly10405.781.02:2042023-01-17 05:44
RON152312.08:0522023-11-07 07:57
Amber15190.06:2852025-02-12 14:47
Apex15499.07:4352023-08-16 00:31
balega15322.06:2322025-04-28 15:25
Bomb Raid15295.05:5822024-01-07 14:22
Bomb Raid 215320.05:4972023-03-11 20:43
Broken hammer10813.05:2312023-01-17 09:58
Chacruna151976.15:2812023-10-03 10:55
Dark Night 220536.02:1012024-02-18 19:06
Darkvine15101.04:2142023-12-05 03:05
Destruction15353.16:2832024-02-29 04:22
Dummy Chamber 315305.02:2472023-01-31 12:42
Escape from the Prison15622.12:5422025-03-27 20:18
Essential1598.10:1742024-08-24 09:07
For You15188.11:5032025-04-13 19:38
Greed15266.12:2432023-09-21 22:49
JungleRabies25642.12:0522025-03-26 16:54
Just Rocketfly 1153882.07:0712025-05-04 23:34
Just Rocketfly 220598.1097.13:1012025-08-04 15:47
Machine151187.16:1512025-08-22 14:06
Momentum20147.01:2612026-03-13 20:02
Momo15106.09:2932025-03-25 17:12
Nebula20338.33:2812025-05-22 20:29
NoTeleBro2074.06:5552023-05-18 03:32
nugtohS20600.41:0712025-08-19 21:38
Out of Space15551.06:4532025-04-18 16:16
Pace101658.02:3322023-01-17 09:20
Push ur Dummy15823.11:3912025-04-17 19:01
Rest to Die15763.03:1412025-06-29 19:20
Reverse Push15552.33:4012025-05-07 19:13
Roaming Ruins151636.10:3812023-12-04 04:55
Samsara IV20329.20:1012024-03-04 08:01
Samsara V1599.06:5932024-03-04 04:39
Samsara VI154070.32:3012025-04-07 17:18
Samsara VII201175.24:1112023-12-09 10:47
SkyFly103444.07:4212023-01-16 05:30
Skyventure20498.19:3412025-04-03 23:14
SpoopyDrag15195.06:1932023-06-22 15:23
Stacked20945.25:5612025-06-05 18:29
Stellar10567.03:3122023-01-17 08:54
TakeUrLuggage1596.06:0432025-01-06 18:00
Target202172.06:1512025-04-22 18:05
Tech1560.04:0872024-02-05 03:40
Toe Taps20793.33:1912025-06-30 14:32
Tropical Drag20408.13:3622025-04-28 13:22
Try It1568.04:5532025-04-16 12:26
Watch your time102896.05:5712023-01-17 08:40
Zonsa20381.14:4122025-04-16 12:02
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152112
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1443.96.04:0212025-08-20 17:09
Back to the Roots 24473.1836.06:3712025-08-20 16:55
Bumba4194.481.04:0512025-08-21 11:45
Core4598.2745.04:0412025-08-20 16:09
Drain-Age4146.544.05:2112025-08-21 12:01
EasyCore4829.4504.04:0212025-08-20 17:24
Everest4324.1155.04:2712025-08-20 16:35
Fairy Land825.45.12:3512025-08-22 14:50
GlassBox 104471.2699.08:0812025-08-21 12:09
GlassBox 9452.114.04:0812025-08-22 15:03
Grey 14516.2091.02:3712025-08-20 16:02
Grey 24834.6566.03:5612025-08-20 16:42
Grey 341324.11346.02:5212025-08-20 15:59
Grey 44341.1041.02:0912025-08-20 16:04
HappyValenTees835.77.04:5912025-08-22 15:28
Hop4880.8036.01:0812025-08-20 15:55
JetPack449.106.04:3812025-08-20 17:19
Pathway4439.1955.03:2212025-08-20 16:27
Pathway 24355.1470.02:3912025-08-20 16:30
Pathway 34619.3550.01:5612025-08-20 16:37
Pathway 44411.1674.02:2412025-08-20 16:45
Peaks8850.6679.10:3612025-08-20 17:40
R.I.P8273.680.05:2512025-09-06 10:12
Red & Orange4408.1747.04:2412025-08-20 16:15
Retro 04381.2636.14:1412026-03-16 22:29
Retro 14534.3571.10:0012025-08-30 15:17
Strike41160.03:3412026-01-19 09:56
Sunsetcave4818.4157.04:1112025-08-20 17:29
vitaminC452.117.05:5212026-01-19 09:47
Want_a_Cookie840.86.03:3412025-08-20 17:04
Zip4527.2114.11:5912025-08-20 17:53

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(159/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4225. with 1508 points

Team Rank

167. with 31 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18284.785.14:3412024-08-13 17:04
007 - 18129.358.04:1912025-03-31 13:39
007 - 28313.1245.05:4012025-10-27 12:20
428164.469.08:4222024-12-31 15:17
4luvz8928.1197.04:0622025-07-29 17:53
84858.131.09:2112025-06-23 18:37
Angry1294.243.13:3812025-07-22 22:14
Angry 212190.656.22:0612026-06-01 19:52
Around the Globe16138.1040.01:18:2912024-03-21 18:46
ATLAS822.39.07:1422025-07-24 19:34
Autumn813.25.07:4812026-06-01 20:47
Away8470.1768.05:0612023-09-29 02:29
Axom882.220.05:1412025-06-23 16:57
Bixnet8377.1423.12:5112025-09-06 10:47
Black Jungle8323.3279.24:3812025-09-30 19:24
black-mountains 21211.23.06:5012026-04-18 14:06
Blue & Yellow89.17.06:1912026-04-28 17:12
Blue Adventures 1413.34.02:1742026-03-05 19:01
Blue Sky81201.7969.15:0912025-09-06 11:39
BlueRift1213.26.09:2612024-03-02 13:09
BoX8354.3175.13:3312025-10-09 21:30
brainbase886.784.13:3812025-09-26 17:00
Brick World854.141.06:1722025-09-06 11:22
Castle of Glass851.117.05:2822025-09-23 19:25
Caveman1232.68.06:3012026-03-09 22:48
CCrush8143.440.12:1312025-11-19 20:11
Chaos Factory8143.366.06:4812025-06-23 18:00
Chaos Factory 28170.749.16:3722025-06-23 13:03
Colors V212306.1109.15:5422025-07-17 17:20
Creepeez1211.20.06:2022026-05-06 23:40
DaFuQ863.151.05:0412026-02-03 23:51
DaMap8249.917.08:0512026-02-03 23:32
DaMap 28103.284.08:2612026-02-03 23:43
Dark Rainbow8236.766.10:0012025-10-09 21:14
DARKness 18229.791.08:0012025-10-02 22:01
DARKness 21231.66.04:0812025-06-20 10:59
DeadEnd1683.206.32:1512025-07-29 21:35
Deeve18130.322.08:3912025-06-19 23:33
Derpy 18165.497.19:1112025-06-19 23:14
Desert Pain870.149.09:2122025-08-30 22:01
Desolation16223.853.16:4012024-10-21 11:52
Divinum V216113.479.23:2312025-07-29 17:35
double up8155.643.13:2012025-07-17 17:03
Drag-House28717.4065.15:5512025-10-02 22:43
Dream 1 V28473.2956.26:1512025-07-29 20:41
Dream 2815.27.11:1422025-09-06 12:19
Equestria Girls852.116.07:2012025-07-12 21:13
Evo 112177.535.15:2312025-07-13 19:08
Experiment872.195.12:5912025-06-23 16:26
Fall In Love468.143.03:3912025-07-28 20:19
Feeling815.28.06:3412025-07-20 19:35
Finito1642.97.11:1812024-03-02 14:38
Fly-4-21215.28.04:1712026-05-01 16:13
Forest12137.435.10:4912025-06-16 18:02
Frats 11226.61.09:4412025-06-23 17:08
Frats 2125.17.03:1642026-05-01 15:33
Frats 31210.22.09:0912026-04-23 15:50
Frats 41284.479.17:4512024-03-02 13:34
Frostbite1269.190.06:2112024-03-02 13:16
FWYS 212503.3590.23:3312025-09-06 11:11
FWYS 31233.82.14:2212025-06-20 11:29
Genesis8264.936.08:0812025-10-18 19:31
Genesis-28525.2871.10:4112024-10-21 11:33
Get The Gifts819.39.04:0712026-03-23 19:27
Google1218.35.16:1612025-07-16 16:16
Green128.15.07:3412026-03-05 20:37
GreenDream1263.130.07:1812025-06-23 16:34
GTF 1848.105.04:0912025-07-12 21:22
Halloween1666.159.14:4412025-07-20 19:52
HappyEaster1652.133.13:2712025-07-13 19:44
Hell 1 V21222.44.12:2912026-03-05 19:56
HellGate 1814.27.06:5712026-03-23 19:52
HellGate 1.5871.155.08:4412025-06-16 17:50
HellGate 2.5813.25.05:5012026-06-01 19:26
HellGate 38199.664.11:2012025-09-25 19:38
HellGate 48178.485.09:1112025-10-02 22:56
Heroic857.122.04:4912025-06-16 18:09
HeyYa874.292.09:4812026-03-05 18:29
Hook Fever1262.138.04:4712026-01-19 08:50
Hope 216109.247.12:2312025-07-20 23:08
Ice1610.22.09:4412024-03-02 14:25
Icy Morning12263.847.11:0112025-07-28 20:15
illusion16237.685.11:1112025-10-19 18:07
Impulse_014462.1476.00:5522025-07-15 14:14
Impulse_02461.211.00:3512026-05-01 19:38
Impulse_03450.110.00:4912026-03-05 19:59
JLI 1869.201.10:4312025-07-29 21:01
Jungle8305.3686.16:0012025-10-19 17:32
JustMap12603.4296.14:4812025-08-30 15:39
KitKat 18223.804.12:5512025-07-21 17:46
KitKat 2823.50.07:4422024-03-02 13:45
LATOM16229.620.14:0412025-06-16 17:35
Lime813.20.04:3332026-05-11 22:42
lovely me1212.20.04:0832026-08-05 22:51
lovely me21228.68.16:0912026-03-16 22:03
mario(=D)8120.357.03:1412025-06-19 22:54
Maroon871.174.09:2812026-04-27 18:24
Maximum12962.22:2212025-12-16 19:23
MCPV12903.4557.14:0012025-10-18 19:45
Michler129.16.15:4512024-03-02 15:43
Michler 21237.102.10:4312025-07-20 23:21
Myth12131.422.24:0312025-07-22 21:59
Next16139.428.23:0012026-01-26 21:09
Next 216109.312.16:0412025-06-20 12:01
o_O881.201.15:0512025-07-28 20:03
Pale4169.318.06:1912025-07-13 19:15
Pale 2475.173.06:3222025-08-30 21:44
Pandaland8491.2356.17:0012025-09-23 19:14
Pandora822.42.06:1612025-07-21 18:03
pepsi12721.19:2612024-11-21 16:22
Purple Panic8219.431.08:0472023-01-17 14:29
Purple Panic 2893.236.09:0332024-03-06 10:44
R2D2843.89.11:4412026-03-04 23:51
RageOne810.19.04:1822025-08-30 15:54
Reach Pluto12433.1794.16:0012025-10-23 18:08
Regret12147.355.11:1112025-10-23 18:27
RockBlock 18112.288.05:4522025-06-20 12:09
Rovo12131.342.16:4212025-07-20 22:53
run_the_cube41056.5030.04:1812025-07-29 20:13
S-Race 18270.614.04:5212025-06-19 22:50
S-Race 21297.259.08:1712025-07-28 20:42
secreT8234.660.07:5812025-06-19 23:42
Shaxx8507.2141.10:5912025-07-28 19:36
SilentNight893.243.08:4612025-06-23 18:12
Sky line838.75.05:2622026-02-04 00:00
skynet1474.218.02:4612025-06-23 16:40
skynet10852.129.16:5512024-03-02 14:58
skynet447.16.02:1632026-06-01 19:00
skynet54310.1842.07:1712025-08-30 20:19
skynet6478.337.06:0412025-07-28 20:49
skynet74164.955.04:4612025-09-25 20:01
skynet84242.1435.08:2612025-10-02 21:53
skynet9437.105.04:2512025-07-20 23:30
Slim12284.1193.20:0512025-07-22 22:56
smile4202.1490.12:1212025-10-19 17:44
Snowy Sakura I12409.1419.20:0012025-06-23 17:30
Snowzz122620.29:1212024-01-11 11:31
Spectrus I442.149.06:1912025-07-28 19:43
SpongeBob 282335.35:4112024-06-07 15:47
Stamina12218.872.15:3912026-01-22 19:13
Standby873.155.02:5512025-07-28 20:53
Steff I beginning427.83.05:0512025-07-28 21:21
StormzZ1234.83.09:4312025-07-16 16:29
The Captive Mind128.14.07:3422026-03-09 23:09
TheVoiD890.232.17:4512025-07-20 23:53
Totoro12352.2699.18:1712026-03-14 16:29
Toxic1284.258.17:5612025-07-16 16:49
Tribute 112116.298.10:2312025-07-22 21:32
Tribute 21252.107.11:3412025-07-20 20:19
TsinmaS815.30.03:2112026-03-09 22:21
Tylost 212318.3131.22:0012025-10-15 22:39
Underworld818.34.10:5512025-07-20 20:35
valentees824.48.07:1212026-03-09 22:35
Violet12125.380.10:5812025-06-16 17:12
Winter Dream887.204.09:3612025-07-20 22:33
X-Cross8461.1999.14:3012025-09-06 11:57
Xeno Race #11241.91.04:5422025-10-05 16:59
Yin&Yang8104.294.13:2512025-07-29 20:08
Frats 51285.918.20:2212024-03-21 17:19
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
2Long125563
3way813445
Bercy129595
Black127319
black-mountains810391
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818286
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
Diamond1211335
Drag-House813735
Drunk126199
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 5129869
Hope1612870
Icy Mountain811531
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Rainboom817026
Revolution812168
skynet2415716
skynet3414712
slow813329
SpongeBob 1813353
Steff III peace411359
Tylost1210286
VeryLow1169755
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6814. with 304 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Black_City201140.46:2812024-03-31 16:15
Blue Hell20132.2136.28:4912025-07-08 14:35
BrokenBlack-120222.2111.28:0512023-10-13 18:49
Chaos 21641.104.17:2912025-08-20 20:58
Confusion2085.199.37:3012025-08-20 20:24
Dead Island1226.51.07:1512025-07-31 21:44
Deria16102.382.08:0112025-08-20 19:45
DoT16204.723.23:2412025-08-13 23:37
Dragonscale1659.122.26:3812025-08-04 18:29
Explosive1294.261.20:5812025-08-13 23:12
Fantabob1638.72.11:0012025-08-20 18:58
Fly to the Moon12453.1501.30:4812025-03-13 22:09
Four Gates1622.41.17:3612025-07-31 20:36
Imagination32075.524.52:5212026-03-11 19:53
Night Jungle1641.86.25:4412025-08-13 22:49
Nightmare1614.36.32:0212026-04-22 18:52
NightRunner1641.91.11:5012025-08-20 18:40
Paranoia8187.712.23:0512023-10-13 18:18
skynet compilation1649.238.01:19:5812025-12-11 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167829
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2940. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race984149.02:3512025-08-22 13:35
NUT_race883955.26:3712026-03-24 00:33
NUT_short_race701066.00:0612025-12-19 23:12
NUT_race78105.423.06:3212025-08-22 13:45
NUT_short_race602870.9978.00:0222025-08-22 13:46
NUT_hardcore_race11230.115.11:2712026-03-11 17:24
NUT_hardcore_race21226.90.04:4112026-03-11 17:51
NUT_hardcore_race51253.248.11:1612026-03-11 17:37
NUT_race38260.3935.20:3912026-03-10 23:22
NUT_race48500.07:3612026-03-10 23:00
NUT_race61250.1218.06:3612025-12-26 01:58
NUT_short_race141032.00:1712025-12-19 23:10
NUT_short_race243463.00:1322023-10-13 17:42
NUT_short_race303080.00:1522023-10-13 17:41
NUT_short_race444895.04:2112026-03-10 22:40
NUT_race58225.1927.10:3512025-12-26 02:10
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289937
NUT_short_race5413941
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4590. with 744 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought1250.134.12:2812026-04-27 14:09
fr_drop12235.1974.10:3712026-07-07 00:54
17_Jungle12677.56:1512023-06-18 16:23
2moons12426.1802.03:4212024-03-13 20:18
AiP-Gores626082.05:0022024-05-23 12:06
Alaska1223.46.16:5812025-08-03 19:15
Amor 16111.595.10:5112025-09-24 18:37
Campotle 2651.1388.00:5512025-08-03 21:36
Campotle 3670.598.04:1012026-05-01 23:39
Campotle 46898.08:2312023-03-11 16:48
dd_VeoN16183.733.07:0612024-03-13 21:16
DDPika_remake12118.304.15:5412024-04-26 23:33
ddrace_shella312113.1823.22:1112024-04-26 23:58
ddrace_shella41246.642.32:3112025-10-22 21:08
Delirium2420.115.48:0212024-06-28 16:01
Divergence24422.01:18:2912024-05-09 20:08
Easyfail 1121218.23:1212024-03-13 20:42
Encore1211.117.03:4112026-05-07 21:26
Freeze Slow 4122738.01:12:0712023-04-22 19:58
Fresh623.55.06:4612025-08-03 22:06
Hardcore 1697.238.11:5112026-05-01 23:51
Hardcore 718391.22:5412023-12-10 15:17
Hardcore 91878.635.20:4212025-08-03 19:38
Hardtime1283.983.24:5812024-02-25 21:22
HDP_Obstaculos642.160.22:3112026-01-14 00:40
Hell Ride123778.43:3312024-01-29 19:19
HellFly695.266.02:1212025-08-03 21:39
Im No Superman 318338.1537.12:3812026-03-19 19:39
Jailbreak 21276.302.17:5412026-04-27 18:52
Just Fly 1621373.02:5912025-08-17 20:47
Just Fly 262720.12463.06:1812025-02-03 16:45
Just Hookfly 26181.1900.08:3112025-12-10 21:20
Killa412137.4800.34:4912024-03-13 21:57
Koule 101813.35.43:3312026-04-27 13:53
Koule 171841.145.29:2012026-01-14 23:48
Koule 6121113.08:4812023-04-02 19:31
Koule 86123.770.07:2812026-03-30 15:50
Koule 9122514.09:5312023-04-02 20:27
Kovcheg121599.01:18:5212025-08-30 19:47
LichKing3036.75.02:35:2512026-05-07 21:15
Lite_21262.168.29:0912026-04-27 14:43
LongCat6824.09:5912024-07-28 20:23
Lost1844.233.23:0012026-04-27 19:18
Lykeion1269.601.14:5112026-03-14 22:04
Merely forth 21223.196.01:04:0012025-12-31 22:00
mo_factory641.108.08:1812025-12-10 22:47
Omega11261.201.07:2012024-02-26 21:16
Pablik 2612203.01:50:1612025-03-20 23:12
Paradise18265.3087.06:1522023-04-02 15:56
Piece of cake12294.19:4712024-05-23 17:48
Pirateworld6115.310.04:4712025-08-03 21:35
Poreotics121163.21:4512023-04-02 19:54
Proskills1252.169.11:5912025-12-10 23:06
Ray - 11239.98.09:3712025-08-03 19:50
Redneck Rampage24591.01:31:1312024-05-23 17:23
StoneHell-Gores628.214.03:2012025-09-24 19:07
Sunrise12632.30:3912025-10-22 21:41
Troj633.75.13:1012025-09-24 18:50
Unlimited12575.19:2412023-04-07 23:22
Victory 324368.09:0312025-09-14 00:26
Victory 41850.288.44:1712024-12-07 22:54
Warch Comp629.72.30:5812026-01-14 23:13
Zadrotos 112242.18:3612024-06-24 18:32
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264128
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
1TeeMap625309
AipKoule1214136
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610994
Just Hookfly 162893
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa5129759
Koule 1166236
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Last Chance181080
Lite18599
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612475
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121053
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Predator 1124817
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182817
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617356
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645671
Skillz 1634933
Skillz 2631981
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 4629183
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(118/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3040. with 748 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8877.03:0512025-08-13 15:42
Autumn Sunset123262.03:5312025-08-12 22:10
BlackVision81784.07:5712025-08-18 14:28
DayLight81205.03:5712025-08-12 21:28
Freezejump121658.03:4112026-04-18 12:41
Mud418027.00:5322025-08-05 19:32
navii82426.04:3912025-08-04 20:53
Summer Breeze121836.15:1512025-08-12 22:26
deathpack84189.01:2512025-08-12 22:01
Joyride41199.02:2122024-02-04 07:23
Joyride 28190.01:5152024-01-08 09:31
mazepack45487.01:2712025-08-11 15:09
TOPOS42501.02:0112025-08-05 19:36
Killstreak 184260.01:5612025-08-05 20:03
Push it82403.03:0112025-08-14 18:14
Care for your Time42404.00:3712025-08-05 19:45
Flappy Bird02048.01:57:5412025-08-05 19:39
Rollercoaster42748.02:0112025-08-07 19:53
SpaceIsKey48455.12:3012025-08-05 22:32
MojoJump8595.05:1712025-08-04 23:28
WallJump86372.08:1412025-08-07 19:41
1of482359.02:4912025-08-07 20:12
2of483290.02:1612025-08-04 21:19
3of483593.03:3412025-08-11 21:52
4of481598.01:4512025-08-04 20:55
8 points8640.02:4612025-08-19 20:55
Anaphore43224.03:4312025-08-05 22:20
BlackBear185155.01:0212024-05-17 11:45
BlackBear284286.00:5712025-08-04 23:08
BlackBear383197.00:2812025-08-04 21:30
BlackBear785076.00:4612025-08-04 22:56
Bouncy44810.07:4212025-08-07 23:04
Buckle Up45978.00:2012025-08-07 19:57
Bullet Master42510.02:2012025-08-05 22:35
Cavity41845.01:4912025-08-05 23:00
Cheepl82637.06:2212025-08-04 22:32
Chill Let's Climb81181.18:3712025-08-04 21:16
Chill Let's Climb 38304.33:3312026-03-26 21:42
CrashTV121576.19:2412025-08-19 17:12
ctf5_solo43522.01:2212025-08-05 23:14
Deep Blue43596.05:1412025-08-07 22:19
Delension81455.01:0522025-08-07 20:17
Desert Night42215.01:4412025-08-05 23:08
DonoWall81024.03:1022026-03-18 20:00
Dust's Leaf82181.03:3412025-08-14 18:19
Edge Jump Pro44966.00:5512025-08-05 22:36
Escape121989.06:3522025-08-18 17:59
Exalate12579.43:2912026-03-15 17:28
Extension 1.08918.05:3612025-08-12 17:49
Fireball46315.04:5212025-08-11 14:06
FlipLipp10121567.07:3112025-08-07 19:49
Fly into the sky41520.01:2712026-04-29 18:58
Gorou83143.00:3512025-08-04 23:13
goup45575.11:0612025-08-11 15:40
Grassland46425.03:0112025-08-04 21:27
Hardcore 2 Solo43369.04:2412025-08-07 22:13
HDP_OnOff45683.05:2612025-08-05 23:26
HDP_Run281859.13:1312025-08-12 21:50
HDP_run_gay2512685.19:0112025-06-30 16:32
Heaven-time42631.01:3912025-08-05 22:57
Hell-time82460.02:4712025-08-07 20:23
Hook It4197.00:5762024-10-21 08:01
Hopeless II81481.02:3312026-01-09 07:52
Impetuous46789.01:1612025-08-11 15:25
Increase Your Speed84134.06:1612025-08-04 22:39
Jajpack45309.00:1122025-08-05 22:14
Jumper49672.02:1812025-08-07 19:23
Jungle Run81885.02:1512025-08-19 20:44
Kevin43294.05:5612025-08-07 22:33
Kobra 2 Solo81905.07:2812025-08-05 22:51
Kobra 3 Solo81713.11:1412025-08-19 17:27
Kobra 4 Solo8401.11:4112025-08-20 21:49
Kobra Solo82302.10:0812024-03-22 01:57
Lets Climb81581.07:3012025-08-07 19:32
Lonely Swim 381383.01:2112025-08-18 11:08
Lonely Swim 443804.00:3812025-08-05 23:19
Lonely Swim 9.18658.00:5022025-08-12 18:01
Lucid Dream46224.01:2812025-08-05 22:16
Mini Zero41613.05:2612025-08-04 22:19
Mini Zero II4648.03:1112025-08-05 22:13
Mirror43955.03:4112025-08-05 23:06
mood42349.02:0712025-08-07 22:22
MorningStar8985.04:5012025-08-12 22:06
Mossolo45630.01:2012025-08-04 22:25
Movement I16148.13:1512026-07-22 08:12
Moventer411744.07:0012025-08-07 19:16
No_Stuck41890.03:0412025-08-07 19:20
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512025-08-11 15:18
Nytro44167.00:4112025-08-05 23:02
OldschoolAdventure41459.18:4012025-08-11 15:59
Prison 142055.01:2412025-08-07 22:02
Putt Putt425374.07:2512025-08-05 19:52
Race_Sanktoras4877.12:5512025-08-05 22:06
Raid41426.02:5612025-08-05 22:55
Redline Katana41985.02:5612025-08-07 22:25
Redline Nade4890.01:2112026-04-29 19:00
Replay4819.02:1212025-08-07 22:52
run_guy_2582400.07:3712024-02-05 07:31
Schwung44940.00:5612025-08-11 15:29
Shooting Range44063.02:2012025-08-05 22:09
solo_castle81880.00:4712025-08-04 21:21
SorGores 142986.00:3732025-08-05 19:33
Spallok44079.04:5512025-08-05 22:43
spy83925.00:5612025-08-20 18:23
StereoLove42495.03:4012025-08-07 22:56
T-Sport43562.00:5812025-08-11 15:23
taser44857.05:1212025-08-11 13:59
Tee Legends 182914.02:2712025-08-04 22:47
The Space Station42093.03:3212025-08-05 23:12
Trackmania43176.00:5422025-08-05 19:42
UDLR84172.06:2112025-08-12 21:58
Verification 7.083374.00:4512025-08-14 18:35
Vesper85103.08:0412025-08-12 21:37
VoidOfSpace8437.04:2512025-08-14 18:31
Volt47369.00:4222025-08-05 19:37
Whitemoon82549.03:5212025-08-13 15:30
Wormhole83599.00:5312025-08-04 23:03
Zap83299.00:1922025-08-20 18:19
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8310
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Allround84307
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121599
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12996
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.282273
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81166
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12782
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282924
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6264. with 26 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E020486.00:3622025-08-04 23:50
hotrun22761.00:3922025-08-04 23:38
run_ankii015364.00:1212024-05-25 15:25
run_away21218.00:5712025-08-04 23:39
run_blue033128.00:1012025-08-04 23:36
run_button23375.02:2612025-08-04 23:49
run_dude2877.01:4012025-08-04 23:52
run_event22236.02:5612023-10-01 14:40
run_ffs23801.01:5512025-08-04 23:42
run_for_onkelz2437.00:3132025-12-20 00:09
run_forrest21044.01:1512025-08-04 23:46
run_g601674.00:05182025-08-04 23:37
run_orange08530.00:1122025-08-04 23:37
run_pencil41401.02:5312025-09-09 00:47
run_sunsetcave2604.01:0822025-09-11 10:59
pocramruinrun22222.01:0412025-08-04 23:43
run_InTheHell21092.01:0512025-08-04 23:45
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26102
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight0939.10:3712026-04-19 15:17
DVD screensaver02867.00:012772024-02-19 16:20

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5910. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria1216.73.24:4312026-01-05 04:13
202301714.01:00:0012025-12-16 19:43
202501563.14:3352025-12-16 19:30
Bouncyhold81544.26:3112025-02-04 14:19
AiP-Bores8294.808.11:2122023-04-10 21:22
Arctic Festivity20274.5585.35:1412024-05-25 16:14
JustRocket41140.01:0922025-08-05 22:38
Multeasymapsolo8553.05:1812025-08-21 19:43
Multeasyvolvemap8280.1224.12:0812024-12-12 18:44
run_guys_2512362.12:5512024-02-05 02:58
MapPtsFinishers
202200
20240481
Back in Festivity1213975
2 Days in the back1227947
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210248
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Slippy Slide Up1218525
Tinyhold128668
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 19:30:08