Global Ranks for Issi


Points (33786 total)

3274. with 9580 points

Team Rank

2915. with 2 points

Rank

2167. with 8 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2017-09-13 17:28: Kobra (19:00)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-03-12 13:19: GER Dummy: miA (10:00)
2022-03-12 12:38: FRA Brutal: Stronghold 2 (01:00:18)
2022-02-28 16:14: GER Novice: Tutorial (03:23)
2021-12-10 13:20: GER Dummy: Skychase 2 (42:52)
2021-11-25 18:57: GER Dummy: Try It 2 (10:06)
2021-09-14 16:18: GER Brutal: Comeback (12:00)
2021-07-06 11:11: GER Moderate: Baby Aim 3.0 (22:55)
2021-07-01 12:03: GER Race: run_firestorm (05:06)
2021-06-30 21:11: GER Brutal: Fly Around (21:53)
2021-06-10 16:49: GER DDmaX.Pro: Arcade (23:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭'faceless‭: 185 ranks
2. ‭Cazanna‭: 46 ranks
3. ‭J$ON‭: 21 ranks
4. ‭Ares‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭┇»MiM«┇‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭Reonarex‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭bitchoke‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭Katsumi‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭Fasterbru‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭Grrr‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(112/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29754. with 358 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep144420.04:1712017-09-15 00:18
Sunny Side Up3113921.05:3012020-09-01 13:57
Tutorial161370.03:2312022-02-28 16:14
Bullets3442.1056.03:3822017-09-22 19:44
Camouflage31211.3622.03:3522017-10-04 12:40
Cartoon439231.14:0412017-12-21 14:44
Goo!4529.1388.06:0122018-08-18 00:20
Hoo!41784.7755.04:5322017-09-14 22:16
Icebreaker4670.3803.19:2522017-10-09 18:21
Introduction2313.1095.04:4222017-10-19 08:09
Kobra46162.13513.15:15662017-09-13 17:28
Kobra 23231.358.10:16252017-09-16 21:08
Kobra 34155.342.16:5962017-09-13 19:35
Kobra 441391.2862.18:16112017-09-14 18:07
Planet Mars431640.37:5012017-10-15 17:44
Planet Venus510265.50:0012018-09-20 21:09
Tiny Tandem31416.4567.04:4422017-10-18 13:16
Ice Water3706.2745.03:5942017-10-19 08:21
Little Forest5113.313.04:3622017-10-18 12:59
(wasntme)433.76.04:1422018-01-03 18:07
4Nubs1877.2363.02:3432017-10-17 19:54
[School] Hammer2488.1315.03:4722018-06-17 19:24
[School] Hook2498.1303.03:4122017-10-09 20:54
Absurd 13295.700.04:4622017-10-14 23:47
Absurd 231050.3401.06:1722017-10-12 14:09
Absurd 35340.927.05:0032017-10-09 20:26
Absurd 44753.2020.08:5632017-10-13 17:40
Absurd 53830.4099.08:0232017-10-15 15:58
Banta3565.2629.10:1432017-09-14 19:03
Basics1975.4242.03:5512018-06-17 22:25
Batman3475.1314.02:5532017-09-14 18:46
benrace3391.2166.10:1312018-06-17 22:03
Blue Sapphire5118.248.04:1822018-01-19 12:37
BlueChaos4139.403.03:0932017-10-16 18:19
CandyLand138900.11:1722017-09-29 20:17
Careless5337.1374.03:5722018-03-13 21:19
Chicken Pie2473.1621.02:5422017-10-12 14:26
Chicken Pie 25314.1596.11:2712018-08-21 17:38
Cool4455.1042.03:0222018-01-09 18:29
Cuboid3569.2012.04:1222017-10-17 23:10
Dark Moon3890.3245.11:0022018-01-01 14:16
DetrimentalFactor4480.2054.06:4022017-09-22 20:25
Diamond Mine423.134.01:5762018-09-18 18:14
Dry Lagoon5593.2783.14:2312018-08-21 18:23
Easy 12287.645.02:3622017-12-24 07:56
Empire Desp5430.1560.10:0652017-09-14 18:40
Fluff3119.264.03:1422017-10-16 23:21
For Idiots 12162.355.04:3932017-10-12 13:26
For Idiots 227886.07:2212017-12-22 19:37
Future_Race53743.01:3442017-10-14 22:47
Geneque418142.14:5112019-03-25 13:58
GeRollA3350.1264.09:3312018-08-21 17:59
GlassBox331350.11:3412017-10-15 16:17
GlassBox 2238287.06:1212018-01-08 16:26
GlassBox 32224.598.02:3012018-08-18 00:07
GlassBox 421207.4478.02:1012018-08-21 18:34
GlassBox 52357.1412.03:2112018-06-17 21:51
GlassBox 6223824.06:3612017-10-17 20:10
GlassBox 7325063.06:3512017-10-13 17:57
GlassBox 855980.05:1712017-10-18 13:47
Gold Mine138749.02:5412018-01-24 11:22
GreenAde2133.369.03:2332017-10-16 18:32
Halloween Night231001.06:1512017-10-15 17:51
Homesick58732.08:3712018-01-01 19:28
Houll324403.16:2712017-10-16 22:37
Hulk410286.06:5612018-01-09 10:05
IronMan318665.14:3112017-10-26 19:17
Island Rush36708.08:5912017-10-12 17:22
It's Easy28036.04:5512017-10-23 18:59
Jungle Camp592.190.10:0252017-09-16 16:19
Just2Easy112589.04:1322017-10-23 16:53
Kaylite447978.31:0212017-09-14 19:57
Kindergarten5285.897.18:5722018-01-04 17:42
Light Grey36332.17:0012017-10-10 18:17
Lonely313874.08:0612018-02-05 19:44
Looney437542.09:2912017-10-19 20:51
Lowcore219547.03:4512017-09-14 23:58
MagiK5451.2658.16:1512018-08-21 19:35
Maui Wowie4453.902.04:0112018-08-21 19:02
Maui Wowie 24662.1941.03:1612018-06-17 19:06
newbee212252.06:0222017-09-14 18:16
Ovell334836.33:0312017-10-16 19:58
Pados 113974.06:1922017-10-22 18:06
Pados 239307.21:5722017-10-12 14:57
Pados 3318820.19:4912017-10-16 23:12
Petrified312155.08:5412018-06-10 21:10
Planet Mercury4380.882.08:2032018-01-09 09:51
Psyll3255.718.09:1112018-08-21 19:18
Seagulls539481.33:3812017-09-14 20:39
Seasons1335.787.05:3522017-09-14 19:13
Senani5383.1184.10:3612018-08-17 23:56
Sincera4367.753.05:2312020-12-05 23:14
Sopella3239.587.04:2022018-06-10 22:28
Sorrow320384.08:4512018-03-11 20:49
Spüli344587.17:2112018-01-30 16:47
Sunlight3114.266.02:1532017-12-21 14:50
Take it noobly29979.03:0712017-12-25 18:33
TeeWorld317436.06:5312017-09-14 22:33
Thor3600.2388.14:3522017-10-23 17:22
Threll38479.16:3312017-10-16 22:11
Top 1230656.08:1412017-10-12 13:53
Top 33426.1377.08:4512018-06-17 22:34
Undrag2361.122.02:4022018-08-18 00:03
Vizur44163.44969.25:1422017-10-09 21:31
Water Lily248044.04:0312017-10-15 17:58
WTF425754.10:4912019-01-10 18:32
Xolla535930.52:4912018-01-07 10:24
ZeroX21833.4466.08:1322017-10-17 19:50
Epix454443.22:4612017-10-19 12:07
Shadow5351.1244.13:2022017-10-09 17:23
Teleport315627.10:3022017-09-14 17:36
xyz_ddrace231799.06:5432017-10-15 12:50
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Chill Wood436690
Diversity561095
Axison359204
El Quisco452043
EasyRight 3455780
Grell374501
4Beginners1378841
Inure3137908
LearnToPlay2295858
Linear21646113
Tangerine1109066
Tsunami1187673
Beyond Dreams2134070
Beyond Light588235
Chobo467420
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266317
Decipher565587
Deino482577
EasyRight459039
EasyRight 2568619
Electric599212
Eventide385488
Fiji573864
Firewatch381276
Firewatch 2346865
Give u the Moon376330
Glade374863
Harvest4100956
Iced591679
Iris4128050
Lavender Forest596530
Lighthouse553771
Mellifluous551874
Mint560463
Moonlight395699
Multeasymap5465954
Open Lane555561
Orion576226
Pounamu382532
Pounamu 2487102
SeMang 1588866
SeMang 2592186
Semang 3556176
Sincera 25100749
Sketch5162449
Teeasy195876
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(239/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3716. with 2747 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13565.2653.29:5922018-02-13 14:33
Baby Aim 1.013788.1600.12:35122017-12-27 21:07
Castle Mario13120.290.16:1612018-10-14 17:08
Climax15122.252.21:3912018-10-14 18:26
Cup of Tee7178.369.06:4022017-10-29 14:48
DayDrive7154.378.06:1932018-02-13 11:40
Dizzy7396.1084.03:2632017-12-23 07:32
Earthborn11205.481.07:1012018-10-14 19:48
Everlast13325.933.21:4512018-10-14 20:33
Fall & Rise15244.1372.26:3912018-10-15 19:50
Forgotten Lands15299.940.16:0932017-10-03 14:10
garden1314340.20:0212019-09-15 11:12
Hookthrough7701.1595.03:1532017-12-24 06:47
Hookthrough 211227.539.05:3332018-01-09 13:01
HookThrough3111558.3338.03:4342017-12-27 13:47
Imposand13202.409.05:5572018-03-01 23:31
Intothenight15473.1798.20:3922018-04-22 16:00
Justix942.79.07:3832017-10-12 18:33
Jvice9353.1618.17:1422018-01-02 20:08
Kalimba131366.2543.46:2412018-07-16 13:01
Limitless1576.143.07:1962018-03-06 17:52
Magnitude11175.389.06:5252017-12-21 10:53
Mirage7625.1462.05:0832017-09-17 09:59
MonkeyDream714003.14:0522017-10-27 19:16
MonkeyDream 299538.15:4022018-05-27 10:01
Monster131482.3710.08:2442017-12-30 15:49
MysteryCompound151526.31:2212019-12-26 17:02
Neverwhere15788.9677.03:39:4512018-02-27 21:39
Noo!919330.28:5812017-11-08 20:39
Noovice!7663.4068.26:0522017-10-18 01:06
Outbreak775.173.07:4712018-10-24 20:08
Pharice910046.34:2122017-10-04 12:25
Planet Jupiter71082.16:4112018-01-27 17:30
PurpleHeaven15437.791.23:3712021-01-25 21:48
Red Avenue139711.01:39:5212018-04-08 13:31
Sandland91789.04:5412018-03-08 19:21
Slime7599.3101.13:3312018-10-24 19:34
Sundara1579.158.13:2182018-02-20 21:39
Sunny Land925281.01:30:0112017-11-02 19:54
The Trip11651.3091.24:1812018-06-11 20:13
Tricktee151211.26:5412018-04-24 15:54
Tropica93184.24:2422017-10-19 20:21
Wonderland15137.300.07:1232018-01-11 20:54
Xabier112333.24:4512018-06-10 11:22
Cleopatra13499.3436.01:26:2712018-06-12 18:40
LazeAround15369.2128.37:0412018-05-31 19:39
LazeAround211875.2375.29:1812018-06-12 20:14
Weapons7724.1906.20:0622017-11-03 11:59
High Five911317.50:0812018-02-27 22:33
#wontfix13185.797.40:2512018-12-20 18:14
0 to 100132770.28:2912017-12-22 11:24
4 NoooBs717911.11:4812017-10-21 13:26
[SI] INSTINCT97661.17:0912018-02-12 22:39
[SI] KABOO94861.11:4412018-06-03 20:47
[SI] LAVITA97099.25:3012018-02-21 18:00
[SI] VIADANTE113886.11:0112018-03-30 16:03
[SI] YELLOW962.204.02:4912018-11-04 13:07
a_simple_run911721.03:5612017-12-27 13:34
Aequilibrium15147.382.25:0132017-12-24 11:44
Against the Current113913.08:3122018-03-28 16:12
AK13114.425.30:3812020-04-17 22:31
Awayst7162.538.11:2022017-10-15 16:54
Baby Aim 2.015554.1438.11:2872017-12-23 19:03
Baby Aim 3.0151323.2662.17:22122017-12-22 16:36
BackToBasics213349.2762.19:4112018-12-17 20:00
Bob912522.27:4812018-01-09 10:39
Boo!1310154.38:0912018-02-04 10:42
Bubbles13113.386.36:2712018-09-09 15:41
Captain America9228.10:1512018-09-16 00:21
Castle92986.5323.05:2112018-01-29 23:48
Castle Lemongrab11645.26:3812018-12-07 13:06
Caution112653.30:5412018-07-19 20:08
Chevtzo13689.7837.01:50:5712018-09-16 19:53
Clarity7466.2168.05:2612018-10-24 20:20
Coffee I717590.17:5012018-02-13 20:38
Coffee II73918.09:2912018-02-28 18:02
Conscientious1344.82.08:1012018-11-05 17:45
Construction I153398.56:3412018-11-13 12:56
Crimson Woods7433.1864.04:2612018-06-17 15:53
Crystal Maze13216.503.09:4422018-10-10 20:05
CYO5801.1350.00:3612018-10-24 20:25
DarkRoad152345.59:3312018-06-11 17:10
Daunell112907.49:0512018-05-15 14:27
Dawn To Dusk155511.01:17:1912018-06-06 13:05
Day One15105.274.25:2112018-08-21 22:10
Dead1553.109.18:3812019-04-25 19:51
Death Sentence 2151337.37:4012018-03-27 22:30
DeathHook111687.3043.09:3312018-01-19 12:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1320697.01:07:5322018-01-29 12:37
Dubush136717.44:2022018-11-01 20:28
Dusty Road153348.41:4122018-03-25 15:50
Easy Edge13705.06:3412018-09-24 16:13
Emerald13367.1320.32:5722018-01-29 14:36
Empty15723.473.23:2742018-01-30 15:03
Entei13962.3326.16:4812018-06-17 19:43
Eternal13548.5353.46:3312018-06-18 19:14
Eternal 2153423.01:23:2212018-06-02 15:04
Etna_191527.2875.09:5412018-06-05 14:11
Excast1176.160.10:1922018-08-19 21:10
Excast 31356.119.09:1212018-08-19 23:04
Excast 4133025.27:4812019-05-11 13:43
Excast 515175.1464.19:5122018-08-20 00:13
Exit915514.33:1312018-03-11 11:34
FaCe13258.3277.44:1722018-03-18 15:31
faye71004.12878.55:5412018-06-18 12:53
Felian1574.149.09:3932018-01-27 19:53
Fender131922.38:3612018-04-12 18:37
FindTheFreeze91290.12:4012018-03-08 18:53
Firedelay15296.545.16:3012018-08-17 18:03
Fluff 213351.1307.11:4612018-12-04 18:24
Freeze Jungle13228.667.15:2112018-07-07 19:40
Fried15758.1431.46:4012018-08-11 21:02
Galaxy Story1193.296.05:3122018-07-16 14:08
Galaxy Turn73143.13:3412018-02-21 16:38
Gibson13330.1024.21:5512018-10-22 22:41
Golden112881.23:2612018-01-26 11:41
Grace1191.246.24:4812018-12-27 18:27
Green Race911045.27:2012018-05-15 16:42
Guhimbarwa1595.176.23:2452018-06-03 18:32
HeartOfMoon131144.10:5912018-06-17 15:15
Hell 213170.589.20:2112020-03-23 19:58
HellGate 3.593690.19:0012018-03-08 18:38
HellGate X135116.01:25:4212018-02-05 21:32
Herbstzeitlose13330.770.09:3632018-07-16 17:37
Holiday Adventure13380.1352.22:0712018-11-05 19:08
Hubbel13218.2577.27:3512018-12-20 17:28
Humpalumpa 113158.472.31:1412018-12-04 19:48
Humpalumpa 213901.39:4412019-12-25 11:46
HURT15211.1043.20:3612018-12-19 18:26
Hyper115751.17:1622017-12-21 18:37
Hyper 211341.1001.09:5012018-12-17 19:20
Ice Cave 113266.2659.02:02:2312018-08-24 19:08
idk11697.1803.02:2112019-06-09 23:48
Intense 1.0711267.19:3312018-04-23 17:09
Intense 2.0115691.36:1222018-01-01 22:53
Jumanji154573.01:20:4512018-01-13 18:46
Just HookThrough9675.6785.12:3212018-06-29 12:18
KeeZ131395.19:5022018-01-03 13:25
Kero-Gores8115217.07:4022019-06-27 18:36
Kiko13290.1716.39:0012019-06-19 18:18
Kopell76128.15:4212018-01-11 18:59
Let's Fail!151855.16:5932018-02-02 16:59
luminati159022.27153.09:2012020-01-27 16:28
lumine1514164.20409.07:2222019-10-11 16:17
Lygerastia911549.01:01:2812018-10-24 14:51
mainstream911691.01:23:0512018-03-08 20:58
MapleSyrup15204.870.32:3212018-11-05 18:28
Maranko15247.1090.09:0412018-08-25 11:32
Mario_reloaded1330.63.13:0112018-09-06 13:49
MiddleFinger94334.21:5422017-09-17 10:32
Midnight152664.53:0812018-05-12 09:24
Minimum13215.2664.40:3732017-10-17 22:54
minion152690.01:04:3212019-03-12 12:52
MonkeyDream 3136745.48:1912018-01-28 16:06
Moon Roar131686.5418.11:2812020-02-21 18:28
moondrag11182.407.03:3622018-01-17 16:53
Mount94255.14:1312019-08-18 19:12
New Era13324.2377.23:0112018-12-20 16:54
Next Grey922969.55:4412018-01-10 20:57
NiggoDrag13124.476.29:0222018-03-25 17:29
NightSky2119576.25:4322017-12-27 18:15
NightSky31195.221.07:1312021-01-20 13:58
NightSky413939.5810.19:5312018-08-11 19:27
Not Adrenaline 4114871.20:4412018-06-19 14:00
Nujabes112472.43:2512018-11-18 12:20
One Way11169.385.08:5412018-12-27 19:10
Optimum151198.39:3012018-05-11 12:05
P2Z_Crungle95644.19:2622017-11-10 13:17
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112186.18:1322018-06-11 17:48
P2Z_Soar114804.21:3612017-10-27 17:04
Past133885.39:2012018-05-29 17:57
Peaceful Jungle9646.6367.37:1312018-06-19 13:18
Peaceful Jungle 213262.1169.24:2712020-01-01 17:37
Pharice 211399.2341.26:5712018-08-17 21:29
Piranha94588.30:0412018-01-14 00:42
piViq11416.2094.20:0412021-01-21 14:08
Pizza13508.1680.15:2812018-12-05 20:20
Plan B1110030.01:13:2112018-01-14 14:18
Plan C11464.5491.32:4322018-01-29 13:27
Plue93187.22:4412018-06-10 10:55
Pranki131860.3136.04:4222018-03-08 23:11
PreciousDream112393.17:3712018-02-27 12:35
Primeval Forest153171.23:1112020-02-14 12:42
Purple Panic 311901.3531.21:0312018-03-12 23:08
Purple Panic 4119070.34:3622017-12-26 19:24
Push him111198.2095.12:1512019-11-22 13:05
Push Them114885.26:0612020-12-02 19:56
Pyramids13380.1387.27:0712020-12-12 16:55
Rapture13509.26:1112020-03-02 17:24
Rayquaza13373.2653.36:0612018-07-20 19:00
Redemption1156.176.22:0422018-08-25 12:45
Request91352.09:0212019-01-07 18:32
Resoren1142.96.12:4112018-09-05 20:22
Rivendell111561.25:0112018-04-03 16:53
rizek77854.14:4012019-11-28 12:54
Run Free11287.522.05:4712018-08-15 18:20
Sacred Source133877.19:5412018-06-19 20:42
Seduction1573.185.14:3922018-06-27 20:48
Short111218.8126.04:5712018-03-28 20:26
Silk Touch1343.81.06:0622019-06-06 19:02
Simple World 29160.622.31:0312018-06-27 22:28
Simple World 311221.680.19:1312018-09-04 17:59
SimplePlay54165.01:4712018-06-18 12:58
SimplePlay 252364.01:5712018-06-18 13:04
SimplePlay 353139.01:4222018-01-17 12:29
SimplePlay 4119612.02:4412017-12-26 18:17
SkiLLz116656.35:4612018-01-14 15:00
Sky Stone13479.1106.01:01:3622018-01-29 18:49
Snowy Mountain133095.26:4732018-01-18 14:32
Soft15695.1855.20:2012019-12-05 19:50
SomewhereDistant94341.13:3812018-03-01 22:25
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11194.540.20:0912018-09-05 21:16
Sounds1168.180.19:2012018-09-09 16:38
SpongeBob 3910041.46:1512018-02-04 19:12
Stargazing929.50.09:0212018-09-17 20:45
SunDay9349.1566.24:5412018-07-16 19:39
SunDay 215115.318.36:0922018-05-15 13:09
Sunrice1596.723.32:2112018-08-31 17:57
Swoosh13935.39:0022018-01-31 19:57
The Beginning94056.34:1612018-01-24 23:23
The Bunker1110395.01:15:0622017-10-14 21:41
The East Desert111081.5070.37:1612018-03-07 13:34
The Problem13350.2882.26:4612018-12-27 19:39
The Shire93099.22:4712017-12-27 22:33
Tiji15274.705.09:3522018-12-15 16:48
Toadsquad111470.3157.31:4712018-07-17 19:00
Top 2114826.27:4512018-02-26 20:34
Topsy Turvy13103.257.20:1512018-09-09 17:21
TowerOfDesperation134740.01:04:1512018-03-29 17:33
Try Again9585.08:2112019-01-08 19:46
Tube151351.27:0412020-06-07 13:49
Tunak Tunak Tun15938.37:2912018-06-19 19:32
Twix9325.1994.28:4112018-06-30 13:11
Vizur 276600.11:2512018-03-28 11:28
WEEDS112924.18:3912018-07-17 18:22
Wrong Forest11174.577.19:5012018-06-27 23:19
Yun Gu1511758.23:2212019-09-22 11:12
Zaiross-Gores72270.02:3422018-01-20 23:22
Zoroark116100.20:0912018-03-10 22:45
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711010
Down Bass137685
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135011
Sunreal1110721
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Tetris133089
2 easy for u913144
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117463
acan154289
Aftermath132902
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733108
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118526
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111238
Brown1311103
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Cavings I918101
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Cross139192
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918601
DaoYu Night1313829
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517727
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117517
Dummy 2113979
Early Winter136370
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Excast 2156567
FastRun99776
Fishbone133361
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122814
GuggPaloczi1311154
Heaven916771
Holidays1311465
Hollow914603
Hollow 2720405
Ice Cave 2133810
JP737400
Just Every Fly721058
Launch Them139005
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99118
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738440
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
NightSky1117394
No Merci135266
oco1310507
Olymp1124074
P2Z_Island137789
Patchwork158535
Pisull730815
Plan A117474
Pogchy1316633
powerless119780
powerless2133975
PurpleViolence113020
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rotate97680
Sabell135244
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915732
Slow Santa116987
Snow Problem1115954
spirit1313807
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Starlit Peaks926354
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Temple of Doom157424
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154011
Tobi736383
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97975
Vigorous116396
weixun1113785
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(105/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2512. with 2283 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184361.01:01:1912018-08-17 18:24
Aim 10.027745.31:2312019-01-09 18:41
Aim 9.0272243.01:39:5912018-11-20 19:34
Caldera2177.168.21:5212018-08-16 22:36
Deep Forest182997.47:0312018-09-22 22:43
EscapeTheCave18250.620.09:5912020-03-29 19:51
Everdeen21423.55:5912020-01-03 17:22
Flow211575.01:25:5812019-12-13 18:42
Holy Key187647.49:3712018-02-04 18:17
Just Ragequit241494.58:5812020-01-12 19:41
Lockdown27361.917.02:13:3312021-04-11 17:54
Naufrage211152.33:1222018-03-07 18:08
Naufrage 2243350.01:09:1512018-01-28 13:57
Naufrage 324498.58:1112018-09-02 17:52
Nostalgia211733.29:5922018-04-29 17:46
Rogue World18225.455.28:5312019-11-06 18:51
Sand Dune24415.19:0312019-05-02 21:23
Stoned 218103.213.11:4122019-11-06 18:16
Supernova185454.45:2122018-05-14 18:47
P2Z_Eclipse21144.821.53:0512019-01-05 14:31
Reason27279.738.01:29:5512019-01-21 14:37
4s30838.01:00:4312020-05-22 15:36
Flying in the Sky182212.32:3912018-03-01 21:10
Lost Story 22184.32:3222020-02-12 18:52
Back in the days243513.01:04:2822018-08-24 16:23
Back in the days 224686.50:0012019-02-26 20:53
Back in the days 3242053.01:43:3512019-04-14 21:23
Back in Time273251.01:59:3712018-11-17 17:51
Genereatron244150.02:13:1712019-05-10 00:16
Generica271263.53:0122018-10-13 22:53
Stronghold1811301.17:3332018-01-17 21:47
Stronghold 2211112.17:46122018-01-20 20:51
Aim 1.024172.471.20:5032018-08-27 18:47
Aim 11.0272057.01:24:4412019-03-27 22:19
Aim 2.024756.32:4112018-12-05 16:08
Aim 3.0242151.36:5312018-08-27 20:32
Aim 4.0241696.47:0712019-01-02 20:03
Aim 5.0242803.01:20:2312018-12-16 14:38
Aim 6.0241439.01:06:4512018-11-14 22:28
Aim 7.024579.1416.33:4812019-11-10 12:57
aled242468.3633.19:1022019-11-28 17:30
aled II271249.1677.29:1612020-03-21 23:28
All at the beginning21203.515.26:0012018-11-07 18:50
Barren213758.5827.11:4222018-08-18 21:26
Behind the Darkua18293.1597.38:4922018-07-05 21:03
Big Sun21179.531.24:0712018-11-05 20:06
Bizarre Untold27174.289.01:12:3612020-04-07 21:56
Bumblebee18771.28:0022020-01-24 13:46
chiseled18174.399.14:2012018-07-06 23:31
Comeback18291.695.12:0012021-09-14 16:18
Cursed Treasure2157.111.28:5612018-11-08 17:56
Danceoff24656.01:25:0012020-01-05 16:39
Day 'n' Night27818.02:09:1912018-12-22 12:54
Determination181543.29:1012018-10-20 11:09
Don't go182673.07:4012018-06-30 18:53
Dynamic212639.01:19:3812018-03-02 12:02
Eliteenator241787.54:1612020-10-18 22:07
External21106.190.16:5512018-11-01 21:18
Flux182932.24:3112019-05-05 11:45
Flux 2183302.49:2312019-11-24 17:50
Fly Around211966.5446.21:5312021-06-30 21:11
From Death to Destiny2150.192.02:4812018-09-22 11:59
Furypleasure2130.179.01:3812020-03-21 23:57
GenericRush118260.826.21:0612018-08-22 13:17
Good Ol' Days182895.27:3612018-08-13 17:03
Grandma1821613.02:39:4312019-01-04 00:45
Grandpa184594.23:0432018-02-02 18:34
Journey Man2789.838.01:44:1812020-04-04 19:27
Karaboudjan2192.425.40:5912018-09-02 22:53
Lucifer2176.161.25:3912018-09-03 23:50
LuckyStrike18902.1675.32:0912018-08-16 21:28
milk184958.23:2012019-11-05 13:12
Mystic River24688.42:1412020-04-05 18:31
Nightly Tandem21219.831.38:1412018-08-14 17:19
NoMore! 22126.48.12:5812021-05-27 13:15
Nucl18730.1296.40:5922018-09-03 16:01
nullptr182210.6590.01:04:5112018-06-17 21:32
Nyanpasu21151.284.28:5012021-05-25 22:29
octotorp18208.454.34:1612020-04-20 19:39
Offpanic18985.4005.01:28:0012019-06-27 22:16
Pink Sky18236.1017.26:4612018-09-02 23:34
Polarity24484.851.23:3112021-04-26 23:14
Radiation211589.47:5012019-12-11 12:30
Reckless21449.05:4012020-12-13 00:15
Rocky Horror Fly27604.1092.05:2212021-04-18 18:48
SkyLand221280.912.39:3912019-06-25 16:22
Something24589.01:05:3312019-05-05 02:10
Space & Time 2212449.01:30:1212017-10-18 15:40
Stronghold 3248840.01:14:0712019-09-13 20:07
The Dream24146.407.29:3112021-04-20 18:27
The Joke21992.41:2412018-11-23 17:44
ThereIsNoTruth1895.191.15:5112018-09-18 21:30
Time to Switch21943.1659.03:16:0012018-08-13 13:05
To the moon24491.904.01:1912020-03-21 23:45
Tough21263.792.34:1212018-11-02 21:09
TryHard27721.02:01:3312020-01-06 23:12
TryThis24129.1163.25:1512018-09-24 22:37
Unbalanced21113.210.00:5112020-05-07 08:11
Underground184049.41:1512018-09-03 12:00
Uzmutulunculunbé241718.01:44:5012018-07-01 20:04
Wailand182193.41:3512018-06-14 20:36
Wave24156.439.01:01:4112019-04-23 20:22
Wour Forlds27437.42:0012019-11-03 12:07
Yoko 2.118177.1727.04:1722020-03-24 18:50
Yun Gu 2212480.4147.01:12:4012019-11-21 18:10
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241095
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
w3na24396
4Four212901
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30772
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189852
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241013
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188146
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244150
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183196
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3806. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Heartcore42313.01:55:5112020-10-27 16:13

Dummy Server

(79/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

592. with 1410 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora25229.18:2812018-09-23 15:31
Castaway20733.09:2912019-04-25 17:49
Caventure106437.06:2922017-09-21 20:22
Caventure II157457.14:4732017-12-26 20:49
Caventure III152089.08:4312018-02-02 11:39
Caventure IV1518546.32:0712017-10-19 12:54
Chained201085.25:5012021-04-16 17:44
Downhill Jam157977.09:3412018-02-21 12:54
Dummy Chamber1021363.06:4612018-02-20 12:19
Dummy Chamber 21012155.07:2112018-02-17 19:58
Resi20794.05:1122018-03-22 19:02
Samsara1023022.23:3312017-12-24 21:52
Samsara II157922.23:5912017-12-26 18:47
Samsara III157199.24:2412017-12-27 13:11
SavannaDrag20428.08:0212018-09-05 15:27
SavannaDrag 220702.06:4612018-07-11 19:26
SavannaDrag 320579.07:4912018-10-10 19:15
SavannaDrag 425526.05:3312019-01-10 18:05
Skychase203882.33:3812018-03-26 17:31
Skychase 220332.42:5212021-12-10 13:20
SpookyDrag201505.56:2112018-08-29 14:11
Templerun201119.38:5412018-08-29 17:28
ZooDrag25230.13:0322020-03-04 20:33
DummyCopter15330.03:0212018-08-24 12:49
Just deep fly254598.39:1612019-06-07 11:55
JustCopyFly1010084.18289.08:4012018-02-04 11:28
RON157109.26:1112018-02-28 20:42
Amazing Drags25391.10:2722019-03-29 17:07
balega15578.07:0712019-10-18 11:45
Bomb Raid15660.07:1832018-08-25 22:33
Bomb Raid 2151290.07:1622019-02-27 18:19
Chacruna151582.11:4612020-09-05 17:08
Cultist20193.05:5522019-08-11 19:23
Dark Depth201381.01:05:4012019-01-17 20:09
Darkvine154277.12:0522018-07-17 16:18
DarkWorld25154.13:1712020-03-19 20:47
Destruction152723.35:4522018-03-14 18:35
drg515221.02:4522018-01-25 19:46
Dummy Chamber 31511827.10:2712019-03-18 16:50
Escape from the Prison153855.35:3012018-03-10 19:09
Essential152739.33:5912021-03-28 19:40
Fallen Fortress152413.06:1012021-02-21 13:15
For You15268.13:1122020-11-11 21:10
gendum201890.40:5112018-06-29 12:03
Greed156485.40:1512018-02-04 09:36
Injection25354.12:0522018-09-19 22:12
Injection 225454.18:0422018-09-20 16:21
Injection 330332.01:51:4012020-03-31 19:16
Jazz Hands20667.36:0812019-05-08 16:58
JungleRabies252419.30:2022018-10-31 16:39
Just Rocketfly 1152305.4019.07:2232018-02-12 23:26
Just Rocketfly 220632.1152.13:5022018-07-23 22:16
Machine153682.33:4112020-12-30 16:53
miA30231.10:0012022-03-12 13:19
NoTeleBro20400.08:3432018-03-12 19:24
nugtohS20689.48:3812020-11-29 12:56
Onliner20468.04:0312018-03-25 19:25
Pace105579.03:5612019-08-08 18:57
Pataros25554.11:5422018-07-05 16:42
Rest to Die151132.04:2212020-02-13 11:55
Rest to Die 220210.03:3112020-11-27 12:50
Roaming Ruins15459.04:2512020-10-21 21:39
Samsara IV201132.34:5112018-12-21 13:27
Samsara V151390.11:5112018-12-20 22:41
SkyFly104652.08:4812018-11-04 08:32
Skyventure20758.23:3912019-05-08 13:14
SpoopyDrag152737.22:3112019-11-02 18:46
Stellar108806.06:3212018-06-29 11:04
TakeUrLuggage154060.14:5212018-02-04 08:22
Target204797.08:3012018-01-03 18:30
Tech1510307.18:3612018-01-14 15:51
Toe Taps20918.45:2112019-11-16 16:38
TomorrowLand25608.18:3712019-03-30 11:39
Tropical Drag201440.30:2212018-03-30 19:44
Try It15357.06:2212020-04-26 15:35
Try It 2151185.10:0612021-11-25 18:57
Ulver20307.32:4912019-01-11 13:16
Watch your time105936.08:4212020-09-20 14:58
Zonsa202382.51:5712018-02-27 20:01
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Samdragaline20634
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514869
Anim25853
Apex1525728
Aries20229
Azure20199
Broken hammer107905
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

19946. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core410547.06:1112018-01-23 14:47
Fairy Land810205.39:3112017-10-22 15:30
Grey 2414318.05:5512019-11-10 19:18
JetPack43987.09:1812018-03-18 00:08
Pathway 24425.1853.02:4612019-06-09 23:55
Peaks89515.12:4112018-01-14 16:34
Red & Orange46835.06:0112018-01-14 16:04
Retro 0413733.30:3312018-02-01 22:12
Sunsetcave48281.05:5212018-01-16 22:12
Want_a_Cookie813700.13:1712018-01-18 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422970
Back to the Roots 2428078
Bumba418263
Drain-Age424696
EasyCore421140
Everest426597
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419120
Grey 1429230
Grey 3430021
Grey 4429331
HappyValenTees818308
Hop433976
Pathway426776
Pathway 3425261
Pathway 4423137
R.I.P815898
Retro 1418771
Strike415139
vitaminC422015
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(92/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9850. with 840 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18548.1938.16:5212018-03-16 19:23
007 - 181807.06:1612018-01-16 19:20
007 - 282233.06:4412018-03-11 01:20
2Long12103.5287.27:0712019-12-15 21:19
42817150.25:4512017-12-23 11:09
4luvz81361.04:1612018-02-25 16:37
848344.1338.12:4322018-01-31 12:46
ATLAS82142.21:1612018-02-13 19:57
Axom86038.12:2012019-03-03 11:04
Bixnet82022.13:5912019-08-26 19:11
Black124055.16:2912018-05-12 08:20
black-mountains83901.16:5812018-01-22 21:36
Blue & Yellow86860.18:3912018-03-10 12:29
Blue Adventures 142054.06:4112018-03-17 22:47
Brick World89561.18:0312018-01-15 20:02
Brick World 288554.15:1812018-01-18 11:35
BSWL87670.20:2412020-12-04 12:41
Castle of Glass812078.27:1012017-12-22 10:52
CCrush812803.47:1812018-01-15 17:21
Cigarette124619.35:1222018-01-11 22:16
Cloudy12394.2268.19:3512018-09-25 22:29
Colors V2126766.24:4012018-02-01 17:10
Creepeez123215.17:2412018-03-10 17:56
DaFuQ811722.12:5612017-11-06 17:42
DaMap81241.8255.14:0422018-01-01 20:35
DaMap 287524.16:1512018-02-12 18:18
DARKness 2123441.08:3812018-04-13 19:49
Deeve1815738.36:0722017-10-24 20:06
Derpy 18547.3072.32:0912018-03-12 17:28
Desolation163656.28:5512019-10-17 16:48
double up8144.597.13:1232018-01-07 09:26
Dream 285063.26:0912018-01-30 15:35
Drunk124672.32:5712018-01-11 20:04
Equestria Girls86953.20:1012018-02-14 18:30
Feeling81448.18:3322018-02-27 23:19
Frats 112100.310.13:2212018-08-25 20:54
Frats 212114.808.12:2122018-03-10 17:10
FreeZe81763.12:0412018-02-20 17:53
FWYS 112482.4610.24:2112018-03-11 01:49
FWYS 2125248.26:4112018-03-15 21:17
FWYS 31210368.42:1612018-01-25 18:32
Google124993.54:2112018-01-22 19:53
HappyEaster16246.2119.29:0912018-03-14 13:45
Hell 1 V2121666.24:1612018-05-07 18:12
HellGate 1.584811.22:4312018-03-10 14:18
HellGate 387660.27:3812018-01-21 18:35
HellGate 486188.24:3312018-03-21 19:34
Heroic85191.09:5612018-02-27 10:28
Icy Morning125173.17:1112018-08-04 15:06
illusion162285.15:5212018-05-15 18:55
Impulse_0149826.02:0312018-01-14 16:20
Impulse_02411781.03:3812017-12-30 17:54
Impulse_0347822.05:0412017-12-30 18:02
JLI 189878.39:0512018-03-14 11:35
JustMap122816.12:5612018-01-14 19:10
KitKat 1811492.42:1012018-01-21 22:05
KitKat 282107.16:1712018-01-09 21:40
LATOM164225.31:0212019-01-10 17:49
lemonland161969.42:1222018-01-15 20:50
Lost Story1253.11:2512019-01-05 10:44
mario(=D)810914.07:1812018-01-22 13:00
Michler 2126419.43:0212018-01-09 13:56
Pale47972.11:5512018-02-06 10:56
Pale 24274.864.08:1012018-10-26 18:51
Pandaland810482.39:3012018-01-09 19:13
Pandora86277.30:3112018-02-16 22:53
pepsi122469.27:3212018-01-13 19:28
Purple Panic810886.15:2832018-01-02 14:43
Purple Panic 289321.22:4712018-01-02 20:45
R2D2839.80.11:3122018-02-13 01:46
secreT82376.11:0112018-03-18 00:52
Shaxx85321.14:3012018-02-15 19:44
SilentNight86239.19:5312019-06-06 15:15
skynet143670.04:3412018-01-16 19:28
skynet348805.08:3812017-10-28 12:11
skynet441502.04:2312018-01-18 19:40
skynet545351.10:2912017-10-28 11:51
skynet742979.06:0712017-10-28 11:36
skynet944656.10:0512018-09-20 18:57
slow8302.5077.17:1612018-07-16 13:37
Snowy Sakura I121082.8071.38:0612018-02-25 16:03
Steff I beginning44478.13:1312018-02-21 21:44
Totoro12457.322.09:4322018-09-16 21:49
Tribute 2122643.25:1312018-01-29 16:39
Tylost128109.55:3312018-01-16 14:51
Underworld8227.738.16:1722018-06-14 18:44
valentees8146.519.11:2312018-09-10 21:45
VeryLow1167002.58:0612017-10-02 18:58
VeryLow216119.413.22:3312018-09-24 18:34
Violet124083.23:0012018-03-10 15:16
Winter Dream88326.25:4512018-02-13 16:16
X-Cross8518.2361.15:0312018-02-14 15:57
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816312
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn814016
Away811454
Bercy129633
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains 2128323
Blue Sky820189
BlueRift126903
BoX810989
brainbase811069
Caveman127707
Chaos Factory818322
Chaos Factory 2815782
CreeperFace126951
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810454
DeadEnd1612375
Desert Pain823086
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
Drag-House813736
Drag-House2817232
Dream 1 V2815610
Evo 11213575
Experiment812198
Fall In Love417152
Finito168306
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 31211058
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 41216867
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615416
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614142
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811542
Jungle810544
Lime815426
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210925
lovely me2128997
Maroon812251
Maximum128397
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210142
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
RageOne88228
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214786
Regret1211001
Revolution812174
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216931
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210122
Sky line821866
skynet10810197
skynet2415733
skynet6414202
skynet8414048
Slim1210395
smile411041
Snowzz1214311
Spectrus I411441
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Standby810491
Steff III peace411361
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
TheVoiD820892
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212794
TsinmaS812390
Tylost 2128493
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214236
Yin&Yang817515
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(25/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5608. with 388 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16321.2461.35:2012019-06-25 10:47
Arcade12218.1004.23:0112021-06-10 16:49
Arcade 2127976.01:15:5212017-10-26 19:00
Black & Red16165.1093.01:26:0012018-09-27 20:45
Black_City20762.39:3712020-02-18 21:35
CrazyHOOD16183.2745.01:12:4312018-10-09 22:15
Curse1664.217.29:1612018-09-04 17:15
Dead Island122087.26:0112018-01-17 14:14
DeathClaw2076.234.58:3312018-09-03 18:53
Difficult 2.1122236.40:2212018-04-25 18:08
Difficult 2.2161037.01:15:5612019-02-20 19:29
Divided12670.3080.25:5112018-03-18 16:07
Dreadful161845.02:27:2512019-12-12 15:20
Equalize!129654.02:25:2712018-01-14 22:21
Fly to the Moon12928.5009.42:3012018-03-14 19:21
Insane 32056.136.01:00:2012020-03-15 20:14
Madness 516316.25:0412019-06-25 15:33
MicCore163149.52:3012019-11-19 22:48
Repeat121637.25:3112019-01-05 11:34
Scabrous 2202762.01:23:5612018-11-14 18:17
Skyisland21660.127.06:2212018-10-30 17:29
skynet compilation162501.02:16:2112018-03-14 17:50
Space161581.44:5312020-04-21 18:56
Summer Hell20166.776.42:4912019-01-06 14:52
World of Magic161542.49:4912019-07-03 19:04
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126837
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9535. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121336.37:4612019-12-09 14:12
NUT_race78109.448.06:3722018-03-14 15:25
NUT_short_race6022439.00:1012018-01-16 21:58
NUT_race6129325.28:1112018-01-24 18:30
NUT_race584483.14:5712018-03-14 12:15

Oldschool Server

(49/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6675. with 516 points

Team Rank

895. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap618129.36:4512018-06-19 11:17
AiP-Gores625536.04:5522018-01-04 21:20
Amor 264859.34:5612019-06-28 17:11
Baber1885.292.01:02:1012020-09-08 22:17
DarkCore 112363.12:5312020-06-14 00:38
Destiny 1241070.01:19:3712019-09-15 14:00
Eagle Race Compilation121707.44:2712019-04-29 21:27
FreeDoom18359.53:2512020-07-11 12:37
Freeze Slow 264107.38:4812018-12-15 21:38
Fresh6185.09:0312019-04-17 18:31
Generic Hell18809.01:00:3212018-08-04 21:53
Hardcore 26238.689.11:3912018-09-18 18:47
HDP_Obstaculos61097.31:5312018-01-21 00:02
himmel67016.18:1012018-12-09 18:53
himmel 265439.29:3712018-01-31 13:19
Impossible 1122489.14:5512019-12-12 16:38
Impossible 2125757.39:3912018-11-10 11:35
Interlude24688.02:03:2812020-11-25 23:55
Ironprison18447.54:0012019-12-01 19:06
Just Fly 1633150.04:1512018-08-06 22:15
Just Hookfly 269.339.00:5412018-06-27 01:07
Killa31210767.30:3012017-10-14 23:25
Lost18756.29:3312020-11-27 21:06
Lost 21839.238.50:0512018-09-04 20:05
Madness 162747.32:0312017-10-11 17:15
Madness 21292.2419.09:5512018-09-06 17:54
Madness 4121814.39:4222018-11-10 10:42
Professional183129.58:5312018-11-24 11:29
Ray - 112832.14:3212019-04-29 20:41
Red Japan12533.22:1012018-07-05 14:36
Redneck Rampage24197.01:02:2812020-01-29 21:53
Reload 21860.514.44:2412020-10-31 07:11
StoneHell-Gores6869.04:4012020-11-05 12:59
Universe123831.01:14:5912019-06-25 19:27
Warch Comp6114.1012.45:2012018-09-13 21:12
Zadrotos_final18702.01:06:0112018-08-05 10:39
Koule 164581.06:4912018-08-15 21:08
Koule 2676.4075.02:2012018-08-21 17:21
Koule 36109.320.01:5622018-08-17 23:35
Koule 46841.09:4912018-08-15 21:29
Koule 566160.11:0212018-09-30 20:06
Koule 76198.2258.14:3212018-09-30 20:23
Multimap614043.30:3412017-10-04 18:14
Skillz 16373.2152.11:0032017-09-14 22:52
Skillz 26272.1406.07:0012018-06-17 19:15
Skillz 36209.4074.14:1012018-09-30 20:38
Skillz 466958.21:0812017-10-16 20:30
Skillz 565537.14:4712018-06-14 17:27
Skillz 665149.21:4222017-10-16 19:18
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264160
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123781
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 1620505
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fucktastic124937
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611004
Just Hookfly 162893
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125296
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Reload 1124474
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(102/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3057. with 744 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

571. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83513.08:1512018-03-19 18:21
Allround81726.09:2612018-06-28 19:42
BlackVision8924.05:3312019-11-21 12:24
DayLight83087.06:3012018-03-19 18:29
Late Evening82693.01:3812018-06-14 12:07
Let's Swing12922.06:3012018-08-22 22:40
Mud4110894.01:1212018-03-16 12:25
navii81765.03:5212018-06-28 20:00
Slide8347.03:0432019-10-06 18:34
Summer Breeze122109.16:3212020-01-13 12:05
deathpack87855.02:4912018-02-20 15:05
Joyride48506.03:2622017-10-19 18:06
Joyride 286020.03:4912018-01-01 13:44
mazepack44401.01:2012018-02-20 15:16
TOPOS45539.02:2512017-12-25 09:14
Killstreak 185426.02:0722017-10-20 18:26
Push it86256.22:2812017-10-20 18:58
Care for your Time49133.01:1612018-02-20 15:26
Exchange121789.31:4912018-01-31 11:11
Flappy Bird0613.01:53:3512018-02-01 23:34
Rollercoaster46280.05:1212018-02-20 15:38
SpaceIsKey43728.09:3012018-02-20 15:49
Art of Movement121621.10:2412018-07-24 18:27
MojoJump81777.09:2312018-06-30 11:56
RockClimb81231.06:3512018-06-17 17:58
WallJump84545.06:1512018-03-20 19:15
1of4811263.21:3212018-03-16 11:54
2+2=green121035.01:2812018-06-15 12:10
2of482685.02:0712019-11-21 11:51
3of484200.03:5412018-07-23 17:57
4of482488.01:5812018-03-16 12:34
Allround212597.01:5112020-10-26 12:26
Alpha81646.13:4412018-03-17 19:02
Anaphore43810.03:5612018-07-15 13:31
Birinci168.02:1512020-08-31 09:21
BlackBear183301.00:4022018-08-29 22:15
BlackBear384904.00:3412018-03-16 12:48
BlackBear5122155.01:0012020-03-24 18:26
BlackBear6122980.00:3112020-03-20 20:03
Broken brain162015.44:1212018-06-12 21:21
Broken space12635.15:1022018-09-29 09:58
Bullet Master42799.02:2512018-06-28 19:31
Cavity47906.03:5212018-06-10 10:09
Cheepl81587.04:1912018-07-16 20:40
ctf5_solo410600.02:2612017-10-19 15:46
deadrun82412.01:0712019-11-21 12:12
Desert Duration82788.12:3012020-06-19 11:53
Desert Night411008.03:1112018-03-16 18:29
Dust's Leaf83832.05:1412018-07-23 12:49
FlipLipp10125459.14:3012018-06-14 11:57
Fly Lessons81050.13:5812019-01-10 22:21
ForeverAlone81679.03:2812018-03-26 19:33
Gorou84691.01:0112018-03-20 19:39
Hardcore 2 Solo42819.04:0912018-03-15 11:59
HDP_OnOff46645.06:1412017-10-20 12:28
HDP_Run285455.28:3712018-03-11 23:13
Heaven-time45957.02:1812018-03-16 12:17
Hell-time86017.06:0712018-03-15 11:50
Hollywood Undead82081.01:4712018-03-18 21:10
Hopeless121452.02:2112018-03-26 00:01
Hopeless II81084.02:0812020-11-06 13:06
Impetuous46553.01:1212018-07-20 17:51
Jumper45396.01:2112018-11-03 16:51
JungleBee12149.01:3422018-07-15 00:00
Kobra 2 Solo82766.07:4612017-10-09 15:55
Kobra 3 Solo84098.13:5712017-10-18 19:06
Kobra Solo83785.11:0212017-12-22 13:27
Lonely Swim 449944.00:5412018-03-16 18:32
Lonely Swim 9.281132.01:4412018-03-11 09:41
Lucid Dream413401.02:1412018-03-20 19:52
Mini Zero43061.07:1412018-03-20 19:34
Mini Zero II44511.05:1712018-03-20 19:49
Mirror44878.04:0812018-06-28 19:29
MorningStar86026.13:3812018-03-16 12:09
No_Stuck48983.04:0812017-10-17 11:48
Nyan Cat4663.00:3542018-06-18 21:12
Nytro410575.00:5612018-03-15 12:36
OldschoolAdventure41036.17:0312019-01-08 17:58
Prison 14305.01:0042018-09-16 11:29
Putt Putt42279.05:3112020-11-28 16:16
Race_Sanktoras43884.17:3912018-03-28 12:03
Raid46578.05:2412018-03-15 12:33
RocketIsKey12786.13:2912018-09-02 19:01
run_guy_25816182.21:0812017-10-15 14:21
Shooting Range416942.04:1912020-04-13 15:43
Short Con88.00:1922018-07-18 22:29
Short Sky81218.00:3012019-01-10 20:03
SkipIt284070.00:3212018-07-16 20:35
Slide 281748.23:3812020-12-16 19:01
solo_castle88231.02:2512018-03-17 13:40
SonQuery121692.26:1212019-11-18 17:08
SorGores 1451190.01:1012019-01-07 20:08
Spallok410274.07:5712018-06-16 06:30
spy85023.01:0912020-09-08 11:36
Tee Legends 382948.03:0412018-03-15 12:44
The Space Station42666.03:4412018-06-16 15:58
Timebreaker83832.05:5412018-06-13 13:07
Verification 2.182282.01:0012018-03-11 09:48
Verification 3.181075.02:2112018-07-12 11:37
Verification 7.084404.00:5612018-03-11 09:33
VoidOfSpace83417.08:5712018-03-20 20:01
Whitemoon82105.03:3912018-06-16 06:54
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8283
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
Gedan81706
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear285097
BlackBear4123426
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427380
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44028
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457807
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12960
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
mood411420
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45198
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582017
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410473
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436562
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182440
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(50/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1535. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41416.07:3812018-09-19 15:15
climate-crisis4576.09:0212018-09-19 19:37
hotrun21846.00:3522018-02-25 20:31
pr0-move41121.11:3112018-09-19 15:02
run_2Rockets8280.18:4812020-10-23 12:52
run_4abydos22702.02:1212018-08-29 12:04
run_4mystery4878.07:2112018-09-19 19:48
run_4popi41901.09:0812018-02-25 21:09
run_4tzoy41607.06:0812018-09-15 17:55
run_ankii028976.00:1612018-08-29 12:05
run_asr41661.05:1112018-09-19 19:54
run_away23989.01:1712018-08-29 12:06
run_birthday4893.05:4812018-09-19 20:00
run_black_jack41312.10:1512018-09-19 20:11
run_black_white41553.14:2712018-09-20 17:19
run_blue054320.00:1312018-08-29 12:07
run_brown21259.02:0612018-08-29 12:09
run_button22287.01:5912018-08-29 12:11
run_crystal4933.03:1712019-06-19 11:03
run_drawed22154.01:2212018-08-29 12:13
run_dude24781.04:2712018-08-29 12:18
run_experience_of_incredibleness41259.07:4312019-01-10 18:50
run_ffs24963.02:1012018-08-29 12:21
run_firestorm41056.05:0612021-07-01 12:03
run_for_onkelz21668.00:4612018-08-29 12:41
run_forrest21287.01:2012018-08-29 12:43
run_g601176.00:0552017-10-19 15:47
run_greygrey23441.01:3912018-08-29 12:45
run_hot_or_not4449.03:5412019-06-19 11:13
run_ice_castle4847.07:1112019-01-10 19:02
run_inset_into_the_light6583.27:2912018-09-09 00:20
run_linkin_park41533.08:0112018-09-11 18:17
run_long_for_popo2981.03:1012018-08-29 13:00
run_longWAR6908.04:5612020-05-10 14:17
run_miniatur4972.03:0112019-06-19 11:06
run_neonlight21306.03:0312018-08-29 13:03
run_orange016523.00:1512018-08-29 13:04
run_out_jungle6634.13:4712019-11-09 10:03
run_pokemon42152.21:2912018-06-28 13:54
run_redbull41218.03:5912019-01-10 18:55
run_sunsetcave22033.01:2512018-08-29 13:07
run_unschaffbar4439.02:2712019-06-19 11:09
run_WARmoepopo2855.01:2012018-08-29 13:10
run_yellow21147.02:3712018-08-29 13:14
pocramruinrun22920.01:1312018-08-29 12:01
run_4fikmesan41058.02:5812018-09-19 15:06
run_InTheHell2717.00:5812018-08-29 11:59
run_irish_luck21807.03:4812018-08-29 12:56
run_the_cure22233.04:1012018-08-29 11:58
run_unbelievable1037.51:0012020-09-10 18:01

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-27 23:40:43