Global Ranks for Iven?!


Points (33786 total)

5361. with 7031 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

20149. with 315 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2019-08-26 16:34: Kobra 3 (01:21:16)

33 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-05 20:24: USA Moderate: Intense 1.0 (21:33)
2026-07-24 00:29: GER Moderate: Down Bass (18:56)
2026-05-30 21:09: GER DDmaX.Pro: skynet compilation (01:02:45)
2026-05-26 14:58: GER Race: run_dude (01:00)
2026-05-26 14:57: GER Race: run_dude (01:27)
2026-05-26 14:55: GER Race: run_dude (03:06)
2026-05-26 14:45: GER Race: run_ankii (00:12)
2026-05-26 14:36: GER Dummy: Samsara V (10:47)
2026-05-09 18:40: GER Novice: Cliff Charge (03:05)
2026-05-09 18:32: GER Novice: EasyRight 3 (05:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭DummyppointMEnt‭: 56 ranks
2. ‭Iven?! D.D‭: 44 ranks
3. ‭Beni‭: 37 ranks
4. ‭Possseidon‭: 31 ranks
4. ‭girlkitten :3c‭: 31 ranks
6. ‭Alasia <3‭: 22 ranks
7. ‭Iven's Dummy‭: 19 ranks
8. ‭Furret‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭Kessყ‭: 12 ranks
9. ‭₱am‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9936. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest313060.08:0112026-02-23 09:46
Chill Wood4170.368.07:0812025-11-02 00:01
Diversity51632.10585.12:0922025-03-20 12:50
El Quisco434408.13:4712025-08-22 21:39
EasyRight 34294.728.05:0412026-05-09 18:32
4Beginners157352.03:5822020-08-25 08:35
Inure3509.1117.02:1372020-09-13 18:43
LearnToPlay212284.8533.08:1852020-01-04 09:21
Linear26334.00:47102020-11-03 09:03
StepByStep113236.45319.04:1852019-09-08 19:55
Sunny Side Up31460.2419.02:3372020-08-06 20:10
Tangerine134182.01:2112020-08-29 17:51
Tsunami14503.7999.01:5372020-08-19 09:34
Tutorial11217.02:45192022-02-27 16:16
Bullets33803.04:3622019-09-19 20:32
Camouflage3154.307.02:2332020-04-14 06:03
Cartoon422942.10:0922020-05-11 15:14
Goo!4500.1312.05:5952019-10-21 18:08
Hoo!44908.04:2622019-09-18 20:05
Icebreaker4555.2897.18:2342019-09-21 12:44
Introduction2692.2721.05:2972020-06-24 12:41
Kobra433488.22:0722019-09-10 21:11
Kobra 232835.5891.14:0862019-09-18 18:06
Kobra 344006.22664.37:3442019-08-26 16:34
Kobra 4429995.30:2232020-02-15 18:42
Planet Mars41081.3768.18:4122021-02-13 07:56
Planet Venus57284.44:5312020-11-29 17:16
Tiny Tandem3169.356.03:0322021-02-19 09:21
Ice Water34484.04:2512020-01-09 15:11
Little Forest5795.4462.09:2322019-10-12 18:23
(wasntme)43142.11638.13:1122020-03-04 17:53
4Nubs1148275.12:3922019-09-01 23:53
[School] Hammer299.220.02:5482019-12-21 19:21
[School] Hook28939.05:2422019-10-12 17:52
Absurd 135072.32163.16:5712019-11-15 15:32
Absurd 231636.6064.06:5912021-05-04 09:14
Absurd 357973.08:0312021-07-07 04:01
Absurd 4413537.13:5822019-10-06 02:34
Absurd 531462.9478.11:1122021-02-17 10:58
Banta31798.19133.22:2412021-07-15 05:38
Basics122894.05:5512019-09-10 16:55
Batman32875.14707.05:4722020-05-03 09:16
benrace39622.15:2722019-08-30 19:18
Beyond Dreams243.104.02:0682020-09-23 15:49
Beyond Light5634.05:0112023-02-21 22:33
Blue Sapphire5659.1516.05:4212023-04-16 01:37
BlueChaos4214.588.03:2432019-10-17 15:10
CandyLand11337.5428.06:4672019-10-07 20:44
Careless5974.5196.05:2712023-02-12 20:03
Chicken Pie227424.08:1212019-10-07 17:48
Chicken Pie 2515659.25:3512022-01-06 18:59
Chobo41042.3169.05:3912024-01-08 18:17
Circular59181.07:1212023-12-09 05:59
Cliff Charge2550.1318.03:0512026-05-09 18:40
Cool41987.03:2762020-01-09 15:17
Cuboid35727.57604.15:3422019-09-07 17:23
Dark Moon33404.21315.17:4712020-08-24 15:29
Decipher53373.06:5512022-07-26 06:44
Deino45002.44440.12:4612021-02-02 13:42
DetrimentalFactor47649.09:4712020-11-28 00:58
Diamond Mine410133.06:1232019-08-27 02:16
Dry Lagoon57068.19:2812020-10-03 13:48
Easy 1212735.05:2332019-09-21 18:29
EasyRight4653.02:5512024-01-28 05:48
Electric5744.1871.07:4412023-02-18 16:09
Empire Desp52594.23793.19:1912019-12-04 20:44
Eventide316262.08:5222021-02-09 04:13
Fiji51408.6057.09:3412021-06-04 06:49
Firewatch3199.384.03:0342021-01-31 17:00
Firewatch 231173.7116.10:0912024-02-03 16:42
Fluff31122.4995.05:0012022-03-04 06:36
For Idiots 12443.1196.05:1442019-10-07 18:09
For Idiots 22540.2015.05:4012019-12-26 21:12
Future_Race52103.45167.11:1912020-08-24 15:53
Geneque42452.11520.12:0242019-08-28 16:04
GeRollA3596.08:3212023-02-21 22:43
Give u the Moon3139.295.03:2912023-02-12 20:34
Glade348479.08:0212021-04-21 13:05
GlassBox319410.07:0922019-10-03 08:58
GlassBox 2222751.04:4812020-05-03 09:25
GlassBox 3210794.03:5312020-07-30 00:40
GlassBox 4228506.04:0112019-10-03 09:04
GlassBox 521614.03:2512020-07-30 00:35
GlassBox 6211948.04:5212020-04-24 15:41
GlassBox 73205.571.02:3812023-04-30 17:19
GlassBox 85406.1459.03:5312023-02-12 20:10
Gold Mine14664.28415.02:3352019-12-02 22:28
GreenAde27067.05:3512020-03-24 09:18
Halloween Night22318.11223.04:0312020-03-08 11:03
Harvest412172.05:0812020-11-01 10:07
Homesick53430.06:1512021-05-29 19:12
Houll37030.11:3512020-07-30 00:54
Hulk4637.2435.04:1012020-09-13 18:51
Iced51020.2360.06:3712023-12-29 20:18
Iris42021.6423.03:3222021-04-02 07:17
IronMan31028.06:3722019-11-23 15:27
Island Rush319028.11:5742019-08-26 19:04
It's Easy280713.15:5812020-03-17 04:31
Jungle Camp5634.2087.13:3132020-09-24 18:03
Just2Easy11553.3504.03:3362019-09-14 16:28
Kaylite42570.20592.16:2212019-11-09 13:12
Kindergarten53236.23:3412021-02-18 15:57
Lavender Forest53780.24429.11:5012021-05-25 21:35
Light Grey32013.22703.23:2712020-08-21 12:22
Lighthouse51252.5194.05:0122023-04-30 17:26
Lonely320776.09:5012020-07-31 02:53
Looney4759.2076.03:0212021-04-02 23:33
Lowcore23458.26203.04:1432019-10-22 23:40
MagiK5273.1265.13:3412021-02-01 22:53
Maui Wowie41550.4493.05:2222020-09-13 18:39
Maui Wowie 244732.03:5712020-09-13 18:00
Mellifluous574.140.05:4232024-01-12 00:04
Mint51187.3903.08:5712024-07-08 19:23
Moonlight3760.1650.03:3412023-04-30 18:11
Multeasymap518751.08:5682020-09-20 05:19
newbee2548.521.03:5462019-10-08 20:13
Open Lane5676.2338.04:5712023-12-22 01:45
Orion55085.05:4032020-08-18 00:56
Ovell34198.13:5712021-06-25 11:37
Pados 1113093.08:0412021-03-06 06:45
Pados 2311160.23:0522019-09-18 20:33
Pados 332222.10:2512020-08-07 18:49
Petrified34372.06:3812019-09-29 15:12
Planet Mercury41280.4276.10:1632019-10-06 11:37
Pounamu3369.882.03:5852020-08-28 10:57
Pounamu 24327.724.03:4652021-02-19 10:34
Psyll3870.3304.11:4812021-03-05 10:02
Seagulls512652.19:0212020-08-24 10:25
Seasons11553.06:0222020-04-27 16:50
SeMang 15296.607.06:3812023-02-12 19:52
SeMang 252321.06:4012023-01-26 10:40
Semang 35214.446.06:4212023-04-30 17:16
Senani5347.1038.10:2312023-02-12 20:24
Sincera4184.335.04:5442020-10-28 06:25
Sincera 254340.33368.21:2112021-03-02 08:26
Sketch52821.7805.08:3112021-05-02 20:00
Sopella31764.7451.07:0812021-03-06 07:57
Sorrow34073.3498.04:2532020-06-22 03:24
Spüli310534.06:5422021-09-28 07:36
Sunlight317358.04:2722020-06-23 02:03
Take it noobly21561.9540.03:0542020-08-18 00:47
Teeasy12192.14330.04:4312023-12-15 16:50
TeeWorld31759.6546.04:4232019-09-14 18:50
Thor31672.13:5022019-10-27 02:55
Threll34892.13:5222019-09-18 20:57
Top 12613.1813.03:1022021-08-15 02:15
Top 33735.2796.09:5112021-04-01 01:19
Undrag231595.04:2912022-02-07 15:18
Vizur423873.13:4812019-10-22 18:12
Water Lily22459.02:0932019-09-13 16:36
WTF42851.7658.06:1152019-09-15 16:26
Xolla5509.2321.12:4812023-04-30 18:07
ZeroX213353.10:2222019-09-22 19:38
Epix487733.29:5412019-09-08 19:47
Shadow5782.3765.16:1312020-05-09 11:46
Teleport325574.14:2022019-09-13 16:31
xyz_ddrace239531.10:4412019-11-02 21:04
MapPtsFinishers
Axison359154
Grell374463
EasyRight 2568493
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(174/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6535. with 1958 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131460.2554.18:5612026-07-24 00:29
Afternoon13215.15:1912021-12-05 13:13
Baby Aim 1.0131401.2957.14:1082019-10-03 14:18
Cup of Tee74211.25820.17:5332019-09-20 21:11
Dizzy710039.06:0912020-09-28 00:20
Earthborn112611.11:4612022-05-18 16:48
Fall & Rise15497.5709.01:20:5112020-04-01 22:39
Forgotten Lands15155.381.12:5342020-05-30 20:36
garden13807.1971.06:1162020-03-22 10:23
Hookthrough77907.10371.05:3242020-02-26 13:00
Hookthrough 2112087.4910.13:0932020-04-07 06:49
HookThrough3114265.10892.06:4432020-04-06 21:10
Imposand13412.1127.10:2712020-11-28 14:47
Intothenight15225.451.11:2612023-02-10 10:55
Magnitude111605.5885.15:0012020-12-26 02:12
MonkeyDream7407.06:4732020-08-15 23:07
MonkeyDream 292952.11:0812020-04-24 15:57
Monster134229.13348.15:5332019-12-23 14:40
MysteryCompound151808.34:4412023-03-29 20:18
Noo!93039.3305.15:4532020-02-28 04:22
Outbreak727075.50:1912020-04-07 04:06
Planet Jupiter714698.39:0512019-10-14 00:12
PurpleHeaven15480.866.26:2112021-04-29 17:32
Red Avenue13870.5517.01:08:4912021-07-06 20:01
Sandland93148.06:1712021-09-27 21:05
Slime7432.1917.12:1552020-08-22 08:49
Sunny Land9210.1537.34:2532020-07-29 02:02
The Trip11667.3181.24:3012020-08-10 12:14
Tricktee15214.435.17:34132020-07-24 19:11
Tropica9271.793.18:5132019-11-22 14:35
Wonderland152807.11646.30:1012020-05-05 05:08
Cleopatra13433.2526.01:18:0012020-08-14 16:33
Tetris1347.145.20:5812024-01-19 17:06
Weapons71112.2877.22:4132019-09-15 18:17
High Five9147.599.19:4422019-09-22 21:18
4 NoooBs71442.11759.09:2812020-09-06 19:09
[SI] AVADA910651.11:2612019-12-29 03:50
[SI] INSTINCT977.03:3252020-11-04 11:33
[SI] KABOO93433.09:4212020-02-15 00:15
[SI] SELEN11408.2243.14:0512023-03-14 02:12
[SI] YELLOW95690.07:2612026-01-06 22:53
Against the Current113996.08:3612020-12-07 20:56
AK13218.1023.43:2522022-08-20 00:34
Awayst71001.12:3612022-05-18 05:23
Baby Aim 2.0155218.1502.11:33112019-11-30 20:46
Baby Aim 3.0151564.2625.17:1962020-07-25 07:10
Baerchen7784.3115.12:1112022-11-23 22:08
Bob9798.3975.15:5712020-07-25 07:32
Bootcamp #11383.343.21:3312021-02-13 13:11
Bootcamp #211600.5462.43:2412020-04-26 01:22
Bouncy Kingdom13574.06:1412025-10-13 17:07
Canyang151060.3897.59:5722020-07-02 16:13
Captain America9310.10:5112021-03-05 06:04
Casa der Merde15471.2229.17:3412020-07-06 05:12
Cavings I9121.372.09:5812026-01-06 22:45
Chevtzo137587.01:49:0412021-04-01 03:40
Coffee I7567.07:3722020-02-25 01:30
Coffee II7542.2117.08:0812023-08-02 06:52
Construction I152250.47:4112023-04-27 16:01
Crimson Woods711872.07:5512021-07-29 19:30
Cross132413.54:3622020-04-18 18:14
Crystal Maze13312.736.10:4722020-05-05 12:22
DaoYu97422.15:4312022-04-06 07:36
DaoYu Night1358.112.07:2642022-11-23 21:55
Daunell11770.4487.59:4212020-07-25 20:29
Dead15841.33:4812020-05-08 14:23
DeathHook112584.4588.10:4422021-05-31 02:07
Depressed151532.2634.05:4842021-10-24 06:04
Depressed II152186.3689.10:4932021-12-20 05:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13986.645.12:4042020-12-26 21:37
Distance13235.409.21:3122023-02-04 16:33
Dubush1389.184.10:1782020-07-11 14:12
Early Winter13917.1670.17:5712024-01-28 02:24
Empty15472.3709.51:2912021-05-29 00:49
Eternal13316.1358.26:4412021-08-11 12:22
Eternal 215114.414.38:4512020-08-04 21:11
Etna_192944.5481.12:2112021-02-10 05:01
Excast 2153710.31:2412022-04-23 08:53
Exit910769.24:1912020-09-13 11:08
FastRun9576.2246.06:5012022-04-28 08:04
faye711252.47:2312020-02-14 20:15
Felian151065.18:0612022-07-02 14:50
Firedelay15655.1175.24:1912021-02-27 05:33
Gibson13460.1541.24:3912023-03-22 13:10
Glitchhold113566.08:0012023-01-04 19:43
Green Race91247.11:0412020-07-20 00:25
GuggPaloczi131125.13:0012022-01-22 17:01
Guhimbarwa15433.795.42:2512024-01-19 16:00
HeartOfMoon13272.896.10:1422020-09-03 13:58
Hell 213115.312.18:2212021-05-25 15:19
HellGate 3.59613.11:5632021-10-01 04:24
Herbstzeitlose131291.12:4312023-01-07 05:30
Holidays13222.433.10:5312025-12-25 18:39
Hollow 275048.20:4912020-08-24 10:47
Humpalumpa 213335.2416.57:4912023-03-14 01:55
idk1181.243.01:2212025-12-25 18:27
Intense 1.071233.12436.21:3322020-02-14 23:14
JP74347.12:1512024-01-26 04:03
Just Every Fly71215.2567.15:5622022-07-09 00:28
Just HookThrough9120.4023.06:1022021-02-27 04:51
KeeZ133206.27:5812021-10-20 17:12
Kiko13166.559.26:3212021-06-30 21:55
Launch Them13128.282.09:3722025-09-03 14:15
Limitation116042.41:3512020-03-25 06:32
luminati151087.2546.02:11252020-01-28 15:11
lumine151920.3207.02:3672019-12-27 05:51
Lygerastia9904.22:5512022-12-15 07:02
mainstream99310.01:08:4112021-04-27 12:30
MapleSyrup15608.29:2012023-01-07 09:26
Moon Roar131968.7127.14:4412020-04-22 23:48
Mount912112.23:4612019-09-19 18:44
moyu7619.1935.08:1212020-11-20 14:22
Next Grey94611.16:4132019-10-26 03:20
NightSky114011.23:1722020-05-09 11:23
NightSky2116053.20:0022019-10-08 11:53
NightSky311667.3174.14:3012023-03-14 00:53
No Merci133130.45:2812021-06-04 06:32
oco131981.3227.31:2712023-04-21 10:52
Olymp11411.1255.12:1222020-12-23 23:27
P2Z_Crungle92890.15:0412020-08-28 19:49
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11569.7988.44:1212020-05-01 21:54
Patchwork151260.02:01:5512022-07-06 02:53
Pharice 211663.861.21:2322020-09-06 09:21
Piranha9757.4754.30:3412021-11-27 17:03
Pisull7771.5331.16:0912020-10-01 11:41
piViq115419.31:5112023-05-03 01:34
Pizza131648.15:2032020-08-28 19:18
Plan A1154.141.14:4212025-10-15 20:07
Plan B11402.15:1612025-12-29 00:08
Plue91574.18:4312020-12-09 02:08
Pogchy136089.41:4012024-07-09 01:35
Pranki131495.2552.04:2732020-11-13 15:24
PreciousDream112846.19:3112020-08-07 18:34
Primeval Forest15655.13:4812021-03-31 00:13
Purple Panic 3115812.27:2212022-11-30 20:32
Purple Panic 4115650.26:5212021-06-25 11:17
Push Them11402.1622.16:0632020-12-03 18:41
Pyramids13558.2295.31:4322021-04-16 12:10
Request9172.409.06:3222021-07-28 15:27
Resoren11294.1709.28:3512023-04-30 02:50
rizek79431.15:2012020-12-09 04:48
sense13199.900.13:1612019-12-31 01:12
Short Flight131118.14:5412020-08-10 20:13
Simple World9999.26:3512024-01-20 12:13
Simple World 29352.2637.44:0512020-04-18 21:24
Simple World 311926.20:4912023-01-31 12:24
SimplePlay511671.03:1512019-10-03 12:23
SkiLLz11753.15:5212023-05-02 16:03
Snow Problem11210.867.12:5722020-07-26 22:47
Snowy Mountain13771.15:0022021-10-24 04:06
spirit13449.1075.17:2412024-05-10 01:41
SpongeBob 391317.13:3712021-04-15 21:11
Stargazing9492.1488.16:3022020-06-03 10:00
SunDay9102.260.17:3222020-09-22 16:03
SunDay 2152704.01:13:5512019-11-23 12:24
SunDay 3151080.56:3722021-05-28 18:56
Sunrice15164.5678.02:07:1412020-04-24 01:15
The Beginning9250.17:4012023-03-25 18:46
The East Desert111275.19:4812023-03-03 11:37
The Shire91825.19:4912020-08-06 19:51
The Swamp15228.819.01:09:2512021-02-24 23:00
tihid112569.30:3812021-12-16 00:12
Tobi7664.2365.13:2322022-04-13 19:06
Top 211256.737.13:4512025-10-24 19:23
TowerOfDesperation131463.37:1812020-09-02 19:31
Try Again9859.526.08:0822020-09-01 00:16
Tube152356.33:4012020-03-10 16:06
Twix92565.30:5412020-10-29 11:49
UpNDown Coop9205.1168.12:3712023-12-20 06:28
Vizur 27108.282.05:0322021-08-05 08:36
WEEDS11299.06:5312023-02-05 22:39
Yeyou 115418.1578.22:2212022-01-17 14:35
Yeyou 215592.3301.26:2312021-12-20 21:34
Yun Gu155225.10443.20:2442019-09-22 10:57
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710896
Bloom114470
Monochrome134124
Cansada1110909
Not Novice1310155
Romantic135006
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
DayDrive720909
Everlast135854
Justix917061
Jvice923579
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Mirage734456
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727903
Pharice922729
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119465
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Boo!1317345
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Clarity718894
Conscientious136567
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519971
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157393
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Entei1313392
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Golden116634
Grace115568
Heaven916767
HellGate X136366
Holiday Adventure139891
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Kero-Gores81114068
Kopell728482
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918611
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky41318505
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137695
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PurpleViolence113006
Push him115885
Qianye1511008
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114787
Rotate97670
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155397
Short1112558
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524436
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112373
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134292
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
weixun1113776
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112993
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(69/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3999. with 1458 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18428.1237.31:4322021-08-13 00:44
Aim 10.0271610.01:00:2612021-07-27 00:52
Aim 9.0272265.01:41:1212022-12-30 16:45
Between the Mountains18946.24:5512023-12-22 01:34
Deep Forest18494.1778.37:4612021-02-17 21:03
Everdeen21341.1764.01:41:2612021-09-27 00:36
Holy Key18440.2061.21:0612021-07-16 19:40
Naufrage21455.1345.35:2212026-01-17 21:11
Naufrage 224275.951.45:1912026-01-17 22:17
Nostalgia21443.864.22:1062019-12-31 00:26
Rogue World18565.3704.01:44:1312020-09-02 00:30
Stoned181949.34:1212023-12-13 21:51
Supernova18584.1154.16:5522020-08-01 01:45
The Fusion27162.389.41:0712021-10-26 17:31
4Four2177.301.01:24:0842020-07-01 23:16
Valley27397.59:2212024-01-21 15:39
Back in the days241212.45:2322021-06-13 15:08
Back in the days 224402.44:0322021-10-22 22:30
Genereatron2465.260.26:4222022-07-01 20:55
Stronghold181511.1894.07:5382019-10-27 01:46
Stronghold 221401.2199.23:3462020-08-02 02:59
Aim 1.024382.840.26:4622021-07-13 07:13
Aim 4.0242244.55:2912021-07-23 13:53
Aim 6.024351.822.45:4012024-11-02 11:18
Aim 8.0271030.01:11:0012023-01-23 03:58
aled241695.2554.13:3472020-08-11 20:42
All at the beginning21619.28:5612022-12-21 12:08
Bamboozled2424.151.01:40:5512025-11-16 21:58
Behind the Darkua182387.47:0312021-06-24 19:03
Biome Master18532.1608.07:5312023-04-16 01:47
Bumblebee1894.266.20:0322020-08-03 05:19
Burger21434.3187.17:4712020-09-01 01:55
Cerulean24148.279.17:1442020-08-15 00:23
Comeback182492.20:1912024-07-08 19:03
Determination183516.43:4012021-09-15 23:05
Double Dragin24142.247.50:2542020-09-13 17:46
Espace2454.204.50:1412025-03-14 17:59
Falling Star18455.884.01:21:5912021-02-05 14:39
Fluke21346.652.22:1812021-06-06 10:51
Fly Around211538.4113.16:2132020-09-07 03:42
Fox18233.1243.07:3512024-02-07 14:02
Freezeless18169.285.38:1122022-02-19 15:56
Gloomy Den24273.01:51:1512023-01-09 16:42
Good Ol' Days18304.999.18:1112023-04-17 05:43
Grandma18544.3756.01:05:4722019-12-29 21:41
Grandpa186592.29:0312021-09-30 13:53
Helena18135.878.33:3322020-09-27 04:20
Into the Wild24148.631.01:27:4612021-03-11 21:09
Just Triple Fly274436.6017.41:5212020-04-19 10:32
Karaboudjan 321167.1155.01:01:1012021-06-04 08:49
Lotus18548.1165.15:1452020-08-08 22:05
LuckyStrike18256.481.16:2312025-10-10 19:54
milk1853.114.05:22312020-04-17 08:32
NoMore!21975.46:1712021-04-15 20:07
Nucl18984.1725.49:5922019-12-29 00:07
Quantum181558.2416.31:2422023-02-04 00:42
Skave18182.682.26:0222020-07-20 14:36
Sky Ride2487.727.32:5112021-08-09 13:10
Springlobe24285.1556.53:5312022-01-11 13:25
Stronghold 324291.3040.41:3822020-11-06 15:59
The Dream24185.579.35:2912026-01-16 17:43
Threesome24266.851.01:59:0912023-01-30 22:25
Time to Switch21470.829.01:22:2012025-09-28 21:33
To the moon241432.2579.04:5612022-04-01 05:52
ttgtgttg184092.01:02:0012021-11-15 16:49
Unbalanced21702.1388.02:1412022-03-09 11:38
Wailand182086.40:4012021-08-06 05:35
Wasteland21187.362.30:1012025-11-15 18:04
Yoko 2.118282.3857.06:4122021-06-19 12:41
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810567
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30644
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Flux188642
Flux 2186768
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Time Eater211129
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212973
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(59/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1167. with 995 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora25399.01:11:3712024-02-06 00:14
Caventure10264.03:4842020-11-22 20:27
Caventure II1510989.18:4312021-07-04 17:09
Caventure III152074.08:4212020-11-08 12:08
Caventure IV152986.08:1012021-08-13 11:59
Chained201052.24:5312022-06-01 05:50
Downhill Jam15669.02:1642020-04-04 21:42
Dummy Chamber10435.02:50102020-01-04 07:26
Dummy Chamber 210685.03:1472020-01-05 10:03
Samsara102433.08:3032020-03-21 10:14
Samsara II153191.14:0212021-10-01 08:15
Samsara III15426.10:0252021-06-21 18:23
Skychase201783.14:1312023-03-21 15:08
Skychase 220202.17:4712024-02-04 14:03
DummyCopter153331.13:2312020-01-05 09:51
Just deep fly25791.10:1862020-10-28 07:41
JustCopyFly10752.1439.02:3642019-10-02 15:24
RON151248.06:0052020-03-15 20:38
Apex1512922.17:0412022-03-29 02:05
balega15639.07:1812023-02-28 08:04
Bomb Raid152408.12:0922021-07-14 09:50
Bomb Raid 215553.06:1862019-12-21 19:08
Chacruna15263.05:1412024-01-30 06:24
Cultist20338.07:2942020-11-20 14:35
Dark Depth20949.40:2712023-03-19 07:24
Darkvine155979.14:4522019-12-31 03:45
Disability15429.10:5912023-02-22 03:19
Dummy Chamber 3151007.02:5382019-12-03 15:35
Escape from the Prison15972.14:5522021-06-16 16:33
Essential151432.23:2022021-03-27 17:24
Greed151113.17:0052020-09-02 20:06
Injection25128.08:2342021-09-26 23:00
Injection 225650.22:4112022-12-09 09:03
Injection 330408.03:09:2412024-11-12 08:18
Jao Shooter20292.01:14:0012022-04-01 03:45
JungleRabies25497.10:4952021-04-15 20:52
Just Bump fly15325.16:2912024-01-28 06:24
Just Rocketfly 11585.151.02:4072021-03-06 07:42
Just Rocketfly 220240.435.07:2612024-01-07 11:30
Machine15352.09:3922021-08-07 08:06
NoTeleBro20364.08:2812023-02-22 03:01
nugtohS20450.31:1112024-02-05 07:24
Portalgeist15176.07:1322023-03-18 16:16
Rest to Die 220259.03:4112023-04-04 23:58
Samsara IV201334.39:3112021-06-12 13:06
Samsara V151011.10:4722022-06-19 15:03
Samsara VI151417.13:0812024-02-02 10:58
SkyFly103890.08:0512021-02-17 10:15
SpoopyDrag15126.05:3562020-03-17 03:53
Stacked2067.04:05112020-01-04 08:31
Stellar101000.03:4832020-08-22 12:25
Target20264.04:1122022-02-28 00:27
Tech15941.06:1832020-06-09 20:13
Toe Taps20425.15:1422021-05-30 20:47
Try It15460.06:3722022-03-29 19:08
Try It 2151149.09:5822021-11-10 21:00
Twin Electric Field25689.22:1932023-12-20 01:27
Watch your time10724.03:2822020-09-19 18:10
Zonsa201038.22:0612024-01-01 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151354
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Castaway201180
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514859
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155050
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109457
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
TakeUrLuggage157582
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

21167. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba45863.08:3512019-09-14 19:52
Core43952.04:2712021-04-07 05:02
Drain-Age48006.11:0612020-09-07 21:43
Fairy Land817692.58:5912019-09-14 22:41
Grey 449856.03:3312023-12-20 05:42
Pathway4723.02:5412021-07-13 05:59
Pathway 349315.02:3212020-12-14 16:45
R.I.P89729.17:1912020-04-23 04:05
Red & Orange4678.3684.05:0712020-11-08 18:19
Retro 144389.10:3912019-09-18 21:20
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
EasyCore421131
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway 2426740
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421096
vitaminC422006
Want_a_Cookie823529
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(66/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12876. with 612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181218.7111.24:2712021-04-20 19:42
0 KBeeeR S - 2811062.51:4212020-05-07 18:16
007 - 28562.5558.11:0312020-04-23 03:33
8484094.16:2112023-12-13 20:59
Bercy121670.23:2212021-10-14 23:08
Blue & Yellow8651.3960.15:0112023-04-29 22:38
Blue Adventures 14573.2954.07:4312021-04-04 07:40
BlueRift12126.491.17:1322024-01-21 12:56
BoX82074.12:1212021-04-30 03:25
Castle of Glass83171.11:4222019-09-24 10:04
CCrush88981.34:4112020-07-18 16:08
Chaos Factory8260.771.07:4312021-05-26 19:03
Chaos Factory 28664.7744.38:5412020-08-08 14:12
Cloudy121586.16:4912023-04-05 19:15
Colors V212323.1223.16:0712021-06-24 16:19
DaFuQ8511.2797.07:4512021-04-02 03:50
DaMap 28465.08:5522023-12-27 21:32
DeadEnd161110.44:0712026-04-24 18:46
Deeve1819957.53:1112019-09-14 21:27
Desert Pain8718.2780.14:0812021-04-14 19:38
double up89620.29:5222019-09-15 00:20
Drag-House8526.11:5012023-03-29 20:35
Dream 1 V286289.37:5312023-04-10 21:43
Evo 1121868.20:4712022-01-29 03:32
Experiment8264.1338.20:4612021-06-06 06:48
Fall In Love488.194.03:5012021-08-19 08:09
Forest121634.14:2012022-04-06 12:04
Frats 4122207.23:3612019-09-13 15:20
FWYS 112265.12:2712024-01-15 06:23
FWYS 2125881.27:5812021-04-28 20:17
FWYS 4122285.01:00:2312023-02-27 04:37
Genesis8566.2822.10:2912023-12-21 07:49
Genesis-28242.876.07:4912020-09-08 10:59
Google12234.1708.38:0212021-07-10 05:11
Green122628.26:2012021-01-31 17:49
Halloween163660.28:5412022-12-12 11:04
Heroic81243.10835.15:1212020-04-18 21:43
Icy Morning12392.1571.12:2232020-09-18 15:36
Impulse_0145010.01:2212020-11-05 13:58
Impulse_02411095.03:1412020-12-14 16:51
JustMap12937.10:0322020-06-03 21:48
KitKat 181568.15:4812020-11-10 19:55
KitKat 28106.328.10:2512021-06-13 13:49
MCPV121453.10:1912025-12-06 19:45
Moon of the Jungle12441.3425.41:0012023-04-16 23:02
Pale44660.10:0012021-05-26 13:14
Pale 2418494.26:4012020-01-01 07:48
Purple Panic83232.10:5612023-02-27 03:32
Purple Panic 2812830.28:2612022-11-22 14:35
R2D28321.1573.24:4912023-04-17 00:34
Rainboom8148.555.20:4412021-07-25 01:55
Reach Pluto12423.1757.15:5412021-06-22 16:34
Rovo12164.458.17:3522023-04-05 20:05
S-Race 181278.5351.12:2912023-12-31 22:30
secreT85836.16:1412020-10-18 02:49
Shaxx8273.964.09:2712021-04-02 04:39
Sky line83515.11:4322020-08-17 22:06
slow811024.27:4812019-10-02 18:10
Snowy Sakura I12263.855.18:0212025-03-04 19:03
Standby867.144.02:5322023-03-06 12:00
Toxic12540.3383.28:2012021-08-11 16:14
Tylost129674.01:14:1812019-09-12 19:19
WinterMine12574.5497.44:4412023-04-16 23:52
X-Cross81757.14:0512025-11-29 23:51
Xeno Race #11210085.19:0612019-09-21 22:31
Yin&Yang8275.1022.16:5812021-03-01 01:12
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189150
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815121
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818490
Bixnet822085
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Sky820179
brainbase811046
Brick World821012
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824133
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Get The Gifts814060
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811530
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413832
JLI 1811463
Jungle810533
LATOM1610863
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127122
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815140
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
RageOne88220
Regret1210982
Revolution812093
RockBlock 1816085
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210118
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415712
skynet3414712
skynet4416010
skynet5414521
skynet6414198
skynet7414588
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210272
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89406
VeryLow1169641
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7399. with 272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116295.15:4212023-12-19 02:29
Arcade12130.415.18:5812021-06-10 16:08
Arcade 2121283.32:1022022-02-17 21:38
BrokenBlack-1201159.21:5512023-03-10 18:45
Brownie16787.17:1612024-10-14 15:46
DoT162731.38:3512021-07-25 04:13
Fantabob161839.27:5912020-03-16 00:50
Fly to the Moon124968.42:2432019-09-07 16:42
Four Gates163328.01:00:4812020-01-06 14:26
Hell Fly161139.3393.10:3812022-04-02 18:33
Night Jungle16112.289.31:4612020-12-19 14:12
NightRunner163479.38:0612020-06-26 09:52
Paik16501.13:5612021-12-19 01:13
Rampage16628.45:5712021-07-15 02:41
Repeat12378.15:5212021-06-06 06:25
skynet compilation1646.01:02:4512026-05-30 21:09
The Tower123542.05:5412020-01-12 14:50
World of Magic162938.01:09:5412024-11-03 16:35
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201056
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128103
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

18487. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983953.02:3212019-09-14 20:00
NUT_short_race705043.00:1512021-05-30 19:09
NUT_short_race145309.00:3342020-06-25 10:51
NUT_short_race44229.5906.04:4912019-10-26 22:59

Oldschool Server

(39/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9353. with 354 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64708.13:3912019-10-06 21:45
AiP-Gores616377.03:3532019-08-28 16:20
experiment121257.19:0812024-01-25 12:21
Fucktastic123556.01:16:2212019-11-29 17:09
Hardcore 161440.17:2112020-01-06 11:06
Hardcore 26883.12:4812023-02-19 02:34
Hardcore 5121215.25:2512022-01-15 13:21
Hardcore 718200.20:0812021-04-05 13:01
HDP_Obstaculos63851.43:2612020-11-16 03:25
himmel 264286.26:4412019-10-16 15:34
Infinity181537.51:5912019-12-27 17:47
Josen61024.27:3312020-01-25 15:42
Just Fly 162288.5948.01:39332019-11-30 21:30
Just Fly 26571.1540.01:4652020-02-14 22:15
Just Fly 361689.3405.05:5032020-04-17 06:42
Killa 3123156.19:5112019-08-28 15:21
Koule 86751.07:2612022-11-14 20:00
Madness 161828.28:1012020-04-16 14:57
Orange 312369.29:0612023-01-21 01:55
Pablik 31271.272.27:0012025-10-15 21:07
Paradise18152.2479.04:3312019-12-29 01:39
Paradise & Hell1824.90.30:4212026-02-03 17:26
Paralytic18745.01:54:5012022-02-13 20:42
Sadway1811.31.25:1612026-02-03 18:03
Universe121542.51:2712021-05-09 01:11
Warch Comp61821.50:2312020-11-13 22:41
Zadrotos 312760.47:1512025-04-01 15:05
Koule 16255.8399.10:3512021-08-08 08:42
Koule 26258.6893.04:0512021-08-08 08:04
Koule 3614984.20:0412019-12-09 19:37
Koule 46180.07:3312021-08-08 08:19
Koule 76303.58.04:2342020-05-10 20:49
Multimap61594.3190.18:5462019-10-08 20:49
Skillz 16227.887.09:1422019-12-25 14:49
Skillz 264166.09:1212020-07-20 14:47
Skillz 36395.14959.22:4212021-08-08 10:00
Skillz 467221.21:2812020-01-29 14:38
Skillz 564398.13:1612019-10-27 03:08
Skillz 66252.6858.24:1322019-10-27 03:33
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567134
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123584
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166217
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123874
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183955
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69441
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 5624027
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(95/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3516. with 672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86065.19:3012020-03-28 12:36
Allround81238.07:3422020-09-10 05:51
Autumn Sunset126537.12:0612022-03-04 06:52
IMA NINJA122737.24:5012020-08-05 09:47
Mud424179.00:5452020-10-01 06:37
navii81198.03:2012022-04-03 01:57
Outside121740.22:1912020-09-09 07:04
Slide8806.04:4132019-10-12 23:46
Summer Breeze124284.26:0612020-09-07 02:25
Joyride41316.02:2392020-01-02 09:45
Joyride 28485.02:0732020-05-07 06:31
PetJack121750.22:2012020-05-07 09:31
Killstreak 182310.01:3622023-12-14 23:29
Push it8151.00:3882020-08-23 08:47
DatWay122636.20:3412020-05-20 03:15
Exchange12774.11:5522021-05-28 04:20
Flappy Bird012213.02:02:4112020-03-21 01:33
SpaceIsKey42239.08:1522021-03-25 09:42
UpNDown3121052.43:0412021-02-10 05:47
Art of Movement122471.17:4012020-10-22 03:41
WallJump84275.06:0112020-10-03 11:43
2of484819.02:3812024-11-02 08:37
4of483587.02:1212022-03-10 07:21
Anaphore48385.05:3712020-05-03 08:34
BlackBear182640.00:3612022-03-10 07:25
BlackBear4123153.01:2412020-09-15 20:20
Bullet Master4472.01:2562021-02-20 18:10
Catch the Colors12739.37:1412021-06-10 18:05
Cavity45523.03:0122020-03-26 05:40
Chill Let's Climb81467.19:4912020-08-26 15:48
Chill Let's Climb 28307.34:1322021-06-10 12:55
Chill Let's Climb 38162.30:5912023-03-17 07:55
CrashTV123058.30:0512021-07-14 10:20
ctf5_solo41236.01:0012021-12-13 22:09
Desert Duration8747.04:4122019-10-13 00:28
Desert Night47357.02:2912021-04-07 04:50
DonoWall82134.05:2412024-01-08 18:01
Double Nade8516.03:4332023-04-27 02:22
Edge Jump Pro4629.00:4812025-11-02 17:04
Fly into the sky42087.01:4812026-01-17 20:06
HDP_OnOff46829.06:2312020-05-07 06:25
HDP_run_gay25121028.22:5712026-01-15 21:55
Heaven-time41653.01:2712022-01-12 11:00
Hell's Castle12301.01:1512023-05-06 11:23
Impetuous4554.00:3932020-12-28 05:32
Jajpack4563.00:09332021-09-28 07:38
Kevin41216.03:2812026-01-05 09:03
Kobra 3 Solo81325.10:4912023-03-14 08:10
Kobra Solo83465.10:5212023-12-20 06:03
Lets Climb8152.04:5022024-02-01 08:50
Lonely Swim 4411082.00:5912020-10-01 06:35
Lonely Swim 9.281160.01:4512021-04-20 09:14
Lucid Dream411743.02:0212020-05-07 06:18
Mini Zero4713.04:0512023-04-08 13:59
Mini Zero II43007.04:3312023-04-21 13:36
Mirror42943.03:1322020-07-16 11:16
mood45333.03:4212024-09-29 22:06
MorningStar81398.05:2422020-05-07 06:10
Moventer46616.06:2012021-04-04 23:14
ninjastic81521.06:1812023-12-30 11:38
No_Stuck412132.04:3212020-03-14 02:52
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512020-09-25 19:16
Nytro42680.00:3722020-10-03 09:26
OldschoolAdventure42287.21:4012021-04-08 07:05
Push it 38306.04:2532021-05-01 08:51
Push it 481625.11:1612021-05-11 04:33
Putt Putt43840.05:4312020-11-28 15:43
Race_Sanktoras43406.17:0012020-12-21 07:45
Raid46265.05:1612024-01-12 14:50
Replay43051.03:1212022-03-08 07:12
Rocket Jump82718.13:0012021-02-10 06:01
Rocket Player8541.03:4322021-04-03 05:53
run_guy_2584868.09:1512026-01-17 13:59
Schwung46484.01:0912024-01-18 09:33
Sg81057.16:2612024-09-29 02:06
Shooting Range44821.02:2722020-08-22 12:02
Short And Precise 18337.04:0132022-01-02 16:22
Short And Precise 28603.04:4332022-01-22 16:10
Short And Precise 58730.07:2812022-03-24 19:38
Short Con81381.05:5712022-03-08 07:35
Single Nade81628.06:0922023-03-11 15:46
SkipIt283759.00:2722020-05-07 05:21
Solo Future121607.37:2412022-03-04 07:30
solo_castle81898.00:4732020-05-07 05:53
SoManyStars81052.00:5112022-03-08 07:18
SonQuery12426.08:3932020-10-30 07:22
SorGores 145144.00:3942021-02-28 02:50
Spallok4440.02:4742020-08-26 08:42
spy83254.00:5012020-09-08 03:06
StereoLove4911.01:5032024-12-04 18:04
The Dungeon8666.55:5122020-08-10 12:45
Verification 28428.00:2822021-08-08 13:14
Verification 3.181182.02:3012022-04-08 07:31
Volt43980.00:3352020-07-23 20:02
Zap81690.00:1822020-08-12 22:51
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8305
Grief1267
Patica8450
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41449
Flower8344
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450901
Killstreak 2121871
Care for your Time436277
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811566
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810315
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411296
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86470
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411084
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412703
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457800
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413902
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821679
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45182
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86543
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(24/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3271. with 62 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41641.15:3112021-02-02 14:26
E0201729.00:4412023-12-25 07:32
hotrun29286.01:0712020-05-09 08:26
run_4abydos23381.02:4412020-08-22 03:56
run_4popi41972.09:4612024-01-14 04:03
run_ankii01215.00:081062020-08-21 07:09
run_asr4821.03:0322020-11-13 23:53
run_blue01882.00:07322020-08-21 07:28
run_brown21640.02:2522020-04-22 10:02
run_Div22755.05:1912023-12-21 07:55
run_dude2179.01:0032026-05-26 14:55
run_g60790.00:05392020-08-22 03:40
run_greygrey21124.00:5422023-12-20 05:32
run_linkin_park42552.13:4112020-05-08 18:51
run_minimalist6625.20:0912021-07-14 14:24
run_orange03285.00:0992020-08-22 03:46
run_pencil4235.01:0732020-05-09 08:20
run_radioactive6988.08:0512020-05-08 18:36
run_stoned41573.09:0512020-05-23 05:23
Steff fastrun 541655.04:3712021-04-07 04:56
pocramruinrun21435.00:5552020-05-04 02:47
run_FreezyFly41839.22:5312020-11-03 22:56
run_InTheHell22158.01:1932020-05-08 18:28
run_the_cure2133.01:31132020-03-24 04:45
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61064
run_alkohol6728
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid01520.12:42:4912022-12-01 09:34
Disabled02602.00:4512020-11-13 23:37
DontMove01.00:1252020-11-13 23:28
DVD screensaver08271.00:0922022-12-01 09:25
TeeTacToe0342.676.00:0112020-11-13 23:30
Time Calculator06503.00:0012020-11-13 23:35

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9638. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20240139.00:2722025-10-28 18:38
AiP-Bores8170.843.11:3332022-12-13 23:34
Arctic Festivity201255.25:0412024-01-13 17:10
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210004.42:1812025-09-16 18:58
run_guys_2512108.519.13:4412022-12-23 13:27
xyzyx44971.02:2112023-02-25 07:39

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 14:50:32