Global Ranks for Jac0X


Points (33786 total)

3512. with 9164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3361. with 1 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-11-10 17:54: Kobra 2 (29:14)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-01-30 18:48: POL Moderate: Magnitude (17:57)
2023-07-09 22:07: GER Solo: SkipIt (01:09)
2023-06-19 21:52: POL Race: run_long_for_popo (01:55)
2023-06-19 21:46: POL Solo: T-Sport (00:45)
2023-06-14 18:38: GER Race: run_Bunt (00:44)
2023-06-14 18:36: GER Race: run_Bunt (02:08)
2023-06-14 14:09: POL Solo: WallJump (04:21)
2023-06-03 11:47: POL DDmaX.Next: mario(=D) (06:05)
2023-05-28 16:13: GER Solo: CrashTV (12:35)
2023-05-28 15:59: GER Solo: FlipLipp10 (09:37)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭rly gud prayer‭: 277 ranks
2. ‭el mudzino‭: 181 ranks
3. ‭Rysiekk‭: 71 ranks
4. ‭Xroy‭: 52 ranks
5. ‭K3T‭: 39 ranks
6. ‭Sewix‭: 30 ranks
7. ‭ultimate gay‭: 24 ranks
8. ‭Kolegen55‭: 20 ranks
9. ‭BlackClover‭: 15 ranks
10. ‭ChoNaKebaba‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(142/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

17662. with 469 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners187536.04:2612020-08-22 17:47
Inure34690.30499.04:1612020-10-25 00:00
LearnToPlay27287.08:0722020-08-11 12:51
Linear2312435.01:0412020-10-28 18:00
StepByStep116894.153040.08:4912017-07-11 16:32
Sunny Side Up314997.29275.03:2552020-08-18 21:45
Tangerine11835.1500.00:07122020-08-29 15:08
Tsunami18264.35037.02:4922020-08-18 22:12
Tutorial1145831.03:4612022-02-28 18:16
Bullets33389.26486.07:4322020-07-29 20:29
Camouflage37002.54715.09:5712018-10-28 08:40
Cartoon41767.5128.06:1822020-06-30 21:07
Goo!42600.10659.09:4912020-11-05 17:42
Hoo!47778.70224.22:1112019-01-18 20:05
Icebreaker4932.2904.18:2442018-10-17 21:24
Introduction23232.24071.10:4412020-06-12 20:49
Kobra434195.44267.24:49102016-08-19 16:35
Kobra 231252.2196.12:1892015-11-10 17:54
Kobra 344567.62195.01:16:1312016-08-17 15:58
Kobra 4416382.1608.17:1182016-07-21 17:09
Planet Mars41357.13146.24:5932020-06-10 16:29
Planet Venus5930.11298.51:5112020-08-07 16:01
Tiny Tandem31185.3661.04:2912020-11-09 13:43
Ice Water3349.1048.03:2222020-09-06 15:11
Little Forest51113.8374.12:1012020-08-20 16:00
(wasntme)4661.2440.08:2112021-01-12 20:27
4Nubs19689.43965.05:0012019-10-21 16:09
[School] Hammer2369.946.03:3532018-12-24 13:03
[School] Hook224979.08:0112020-09-01 17:41
Absurd 132432.8891.08:1612020-11-19 19:06
Absurd 232212.9335.07:4022020-06-15 23:04
Absurd 352705.17296.11:3012021-01-13 14:59
Absurd 448118.61089.42:2412020-02-14 23:51
Absurd 531293.7666.10:0312020-12-31 17:47
Banta31145.7232.14:1012020-08-07 15:09
Basics12741.19985.05:3612020-07-29 19:43
Batman32527.15067.05:5112020-11-12 16:03
benrace31618.1371.09:1322018-10-19 20:37
Beyond Dreams217913.04:1512020-11-16 15:41
Beyond Light5242.457.04:5222021-12-20 10:32
Blue Sapphire52912.7256.08:3722020-08-28 19:19
BlueChaos42828.20737.09:3722020-06-30 20:44
CandyLand15546.43608.11:5312020-03-29 23:30
Careless51133.6657.05:5012019-08-09 21:30
Chicken Pie21475.6263.03:5012020-11-12 22:46
Chicken Pie 2512584.22:4112021-02-01 19:59
Cool43577.18788.06:2212020-06-15 23:36
Cuboid31785.10605.05:5712019-12-22 21:26
Dark Moon3598.1885.10:1022020-01-11 00:00
Decipher5679.1887.06:0922021-03-24 18:23
Deino41830.9597.07:1822020-12-28 16:40
DetrimentalFactor41505.06:1412020-11-14 21:58
Diamond Mine41979.04:0512021-01-09 19:17
Dry Lagoon51618.6166.18:2722020-06-10 14:59
Easy 1230684.08:4912020-06-10 16:55
Electric52677.10915.10:2112023-03-03 17:38
Empire Desp5381.08:2632020-08-24 22:16
Eventide37899.07:2512021-01-25 15:08
Fiji51326.5496.09:2012021-03-11 15:27
Firewatch353922.11:1212021-02-01 20:32
Fluff32043.11655.06:0522018-12-30 18:58
For Idiots 125578.49329.14:5122020-08-23 22:39
For Idiots 223428.3015.06:0222021-01-13 14:26
Future_Race51020.5702.01:4222020-06-15 23:16
Geneque44133.30002.20:0012020-07-31 15:50
GeRollA31993.16458.18:4012020-06-16 00:06
Give u the Moon32199.10157.05:2812022-07-06 16:59
Glade3375.932.02:3632020-12-13 15:18
GlassBox33485.43203.28:4512018-11-24 19:51
GlassBox 224171.58521.10:0012018-11-24 20:03
GlassBox 321688.10080.03:4912018-12-30 19:46
GlassBox 422349.10493.02:3422018-09-27 17:06
GlassBox 522155.23561.06:4012018-12-30 19:31
GlassBox 622681.19937.06:0012018-12-30 19:22
GlassBox 731820.12397.04:4422018-12-30 19:15
GlassBox 852058.22977.11:2012018-11-24 19:22
Gold Mine17514.68336.04:0912016-08-18 18:47
GreenAde21551.14833.07:2712020-01-23 20:29
Halloween Night23783.21685.05:1112020-03-29 23:36
Harvest41669.03:3632020-11-01 21:29
Homesick5672.3959.06:3212020-06-23 23:20
Houll35032.43019.22:3012020-06-12 21:17
Hulk42076.24571.12:0912018-12-08 21:09
Iris42384.8141.03:4312020-11-30 19:58
IronMan31370.15904.13:3012019-01-18 19:40
Island Rush32526.4097.08:1222018-09-27 17:47
It's Easy21031.3447.04:1632020-06-23 22:53
Jungle Camp528859.29:3122020-11-12 23:18
Just2Easy1472.1041.03:0852020-06-12 20:38
Kaylite43687.45590.29:0112020-01-20 20:30
Kindergarten5707.3611.24:0612020-12-10 16:09
Lavender Forest511137.09:0012020-12-09 21:09
Light Grey3633.4238.15:4762018-11-24 09:59
Lighthouse52615.16144.07:0012021-06-06 19:10
Lonely33904.54426.30:3212020-01-28 16:38
Looney44833.32244.08:0012019-01-18 19:14
Lowcore23392.31396.04:4112019-01-18 20:12
MagiK51852.14:5122020-11-04 22:32
Maui Wowie413693.07:4312021-01-10 16:32
Maui Wowie 24724.2195.03:2122020-06-07 22:40
Moonlight31772.5473.04:2512021-04-20 21:10
Multeasymap58252.8289.07:48202020-10-11 12:07
newbee211964.102678.19:1412018-09-03 12:55
Orion5731.2048.04:4552020-08-18 17:35
Ovell33487.2168.12:1022019-01-18 21:09
Pados 113411.33194.11:1512016-08-18 19:13
Pados 23567.3806.18:0412020-10-26 22:35
Pados 331817.19367.20:0712020-05-29 22:24
Petrified31240.6607.07:2012020-12-30 22:27
Planet Mercury42740.13118.13:1312020-09-06 16:44
Pounamu3297.673.03:5162020-08-27 20:27
Pounamu 242851.15226.06:3012021-01-09 18:52
Psyll32586.15219.18:1912019-08-09 22:02
Seagulls51608.12:1212020-08-24 13:13
Seasons11308.1310.05:5542015-12-11 19:45
SeMang 151375.5344.08:4812021-11-13 16:36
SeMang 252041.7992.08:3212022-01-25 17:43
Semang 351591.6279.10:3912023-04-11 14:22
Senani5973.3897.13:4312021-01-13 14:19
Sincera41888.4400.06:3942020-10-24 15:44
Sincera 252028.11347.14:5522021-02-20 17:07
Sketch52253.5972.08:1412021-05-05 16:05
Sopella33735.28731.13:4712020-06-12 20:25
Sorrow33458.16070.07:2812019-08-13 20:20
Spüli31175.4180.05:2412020-12-09 21:30
Sunlight31294.4902.03:2112021-01-13 16:42
Take it noobly21266.7071.02:5122020-06-23 22:47
TeeWorld35601.04:2912021-01-12 15:49
Thor33319.63823.01:00:2512018-09-05 18:54
Threll32798.25946.30:0012020-06-07 22:12
Top 122705.16215.05:4512020-08-28 19:05
Top 332233.22966.20:0912017-07-11 18:07
Undrag232125.16940.10:0812020-06-10 16:40
Vizur42170.4367.06:5522020-06-15 23:28
Water Lily27991.81062.05:5312017-07-11 17:10
WTF48362.33389.13:0912020-08-05 23:16
Xolla51563.16628.24:4612020-06-10 15:41
ZeroX2747.1341.06:4842017-07-11 17:38
Epix42259.1080.10:2862016-08-18 18:26
Shadow52605.15942.24:3322020-08-08 15:37
Teleport31368.4802.06:1312020-10-29 13:47
xyz_ddrace231206.7961.10:0532018-10-20 14:19
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561072
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Firewatch 2346852
Iced591660
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(221/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4873. with 2375 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon137241.51:2112021-01-10 17:28
Baby Aim 1.0133967.10589.20:5322021-01-30 17:30
Climax15283.1066.40:3112022-01-26 19:21
Cup of Tee73784.22002.16:0212019-08-14 20:37
DayDrive71202.5760.11:4612021-02-09 20:41
Dizzy72132.13767.07:0812020-09-05 16:13
Earthborn11121.271.06:2112022-01-28 11:42
Everlast13421.3699.45:4012021-12-21 15:31
garden131714.4921.08:2952020-08-27 15:08
Hookthrough74494.15124.06:4012020-12-24 13:37
Hookthrough 2111259.4237.12:1212021-01-05 12:20
HookThrough311579.1202.02:4932021-01-09 17:29
Justix92203.3990.14:3512021-05-22 21:44
Jvice9257.1008.15:3022021-03-03 17:08
Kalimba13890.1670.28:3212021-08-13 18:08
Magnitude111223.3919.12:0822021-05-11 10:36
Mirage73274.19612.15:3012021-03-11 20:30
MonkeyDream74577.10:0012021-01-10 19:29
MonkeyDream 291716.10:0112021-01-05 20:31
Monster132799.7758.11:1122021-02-19 14:35
Neverwhere15445.2794.01:58:3112021-03-28 00:14
Noo!9146.439.11:5622020-11-11 17:21
Noovice!7552.3110.24:2022020-12-30 12:50
Outbreak7274.1209.10:2312021-05-19 17:14
Pharice9805.6193.29:0512021-01-12 22:18
Planet Jupiter71542.17:5512021-01-10 12:26
Sandland9817.9643.15:0012020-12-13 20:18
Slime7710.4128.14:3312021-05-02 10:44
Sundara15433.1198.22:3312021-01-13 17:05
Sunny Land9797.10806.55:5512021-02-11 20:32
The Trip11503.1992.20:2412022-03-02 19:46
Tropica9850.4219.26:0712020-12-31 18:17
Wonderland151559.4582.14:1212021-02-21 11:48
Spooky11239.1622.50:0012020-10-23 14:39
Xabier11127.396.14:4212021-12-29 17:05
3Play131832.45:0812020-08-09 01:24
Cleopatra13264.932.01:00:0012021-04-05 17:14
LazeAround15413.2732.40:4312021-03-18 17:22
LazeAround211246.682.21:5422021-04-21 19:12
Tetris13485.1584.49:5112021-02-23 15:14
Weapons7618.1624.19:2622021-01-10 12:52
High Five9807.3438.26:5512021-01-08 17:32
2 easy for u9256.1221.38:5412021-06-24 22:19
4 NoooBs7705.3447.06:3612021-05-18 18:27
[SI] AVADA91323.16707.18:5012020-12-11 17:20
[SI] DANICA11265.1389.07:5112021-12-30 15:13
[SI] INSTINCT98442.18:2112021-01-08 16:13
[SI] KABOO92166.07:5312021-09-25 23:36
[SI] LAVITA9667.3682.16:4012021-02-09 20:28
[SI] NEVERLAND11448.1628.28:4622020-12-11 16:52
[SI] SELEN11118.295.06:2912021-07-27 19:07
[SI] VIADANTE114626.12:1112021-01-12 22:49
[SI] YELLOW9976.10015.11:4212020-11-18 16:07
a_simple_run92477.14273.04:5612021-05-21 16:47
Against the Current11541.1772.06:3022021-02-15 15:59
Awayst7216.847.12:1212021-05-18 18:56
Baby Aim 2.0152653.9460.18:5812021-01-28 19:42
Baby Aim 3.0154308.19034.01:09:2522021-01-30 17:03
Baerchen7592.1988.11:1112022-07-12 21:02
Bob91745.13783.30:0012021-02-11 21:13
Boo!13835.3755.21:2012021-01-04 19:13
Bornrif11980.1784.21:3712021-12-27 19:25
Bubbles13156.749.44:4412021-09-25 21:37
Canyang15651.2078.38:5312022-02-17 19:50
Captain America9446.2475.17:3012021-10-22 23:10
Castle92343.4193.04:2912021-02-20 22:08
Castle Lemongrab1197.310.22:2812021-02-21 23:27
Cavings I9371.3884.17:2312021-11-11 21:35
Challenge1391.237.30:2512021-09-26 00:46
Chevtzo13282.1123.51:0012021-02-09 16:50
Clarity7620.3303.06:1712020-12-30 18:32
Coffee I711519.14:3112021-05-19 17:30
Coffee II71351.7925.12:1812020-11-17 15:08
Crimson Woods7289.969.03:5412019-08-14 21:08
Cry91036.1965.06:1112021-10-22 21:51
Crystal Maze13731.2392.16:3112021-03-19 12:25
CYO52866.4671.00:4712021-02-07 14:35
DaoYu9315.856.06:3312022-04-16 17:01
DaoYu Night13594.2084.16:2512022-07-19 13:19
Daunell111104.9021.01:42:4312020-09-05 18:39
Day One15252.955.43:1912021-06-26 19:55
Day Three13568.1095.27:0812020-12-27 21:39
Dead153078.46:1512022-07-12 18:52
Death Sentence 215365.1460.38:5012021-02-22 22:30
DeathHook112466.4384.10:3522021-01-12 21:06
Depressed155966.9553.20:2012021-11-15 16:29
Depressed II154896.7925.29:0012022-09-24 19:58
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134179.23:2612021-04-09 14:52
Doable11204.510.09:3512021-11-03 20:21
Easy Hook11550.2330.07:2012022-01-31 14:46
Entei13608.1720.12:1612021-02-21 23:00
Eternal13502.3777.39:0012021-01-12 23:47
Etna_191696.3189.10:1012021-02-11 14:58
Excast11360.14:4412022-02-05 18:07
Exit9728.4207.15:2712020-11-23 16:04
FastRun9544.1972.06:2212021-05-19 17:50
faye71308.16:4112020-10-30 16:37
FindTheFreeze978.204.06:4912021-09-25 23:28
Firedelay15490.883.20:1112021-02-26 15:06
Freeze Jungle13225.657.15:1512021-06-17 20:43
Galaxy Story11428.2679.10:0012021-03-16 15:36
Galaxy Turn72207.12:1512021-02-03 16:45
Gibson13255.723.20:0012021-09-27 20:52
Glitchhold11956.3809.08:1132021-09-25 12:49
Green Race91053.7735.21:3712022-01-15 13:07
GuggPaloczi13593.2490.20:3512021-06-26 18:55
Guhimbarwa15294.545.34:5212021-05-18 11:00
Heaven9659.5645.22:0812021-09-28 20:57
HellGate 3.59231.1041.13:2012021-02-19 11:39
Holiday Adventure136775.49:2812021-02-08 16:51
Hollow9406.4186.26:0012021-01-03 16:13
Hollow 27320.1256.14:1122021-01-03 15:27
Humpalumpa 213189.660.35:1522021-06-17 18:09
Hyper11335.1412.09:4612021-04-09 13:25
Hyper 211590.4096.19:3612022-04-07 17:58
idk117003.05:5612021-01-10 13:00
Intense 1.07257.805.04:5232021-01-11 13:59
Intense 2.011560.4194.28:0212021-02-08 15:10
JP7160.06:5042020-11-21 15:16
Just Every Fly73373.18:5452022-06-18 16:18
Just HookThrough9516.5793.09:5212021-02-20 22:38
KeeZ13428.1889.22:2212021-05-05 18:24
Kero-Gores8119897.14:4412021-01-09 19:54
Kiko13304.1926.41:0012021-05-09 20:39
Kopell7679.4080.13:5112021-01-12 21:43
Let's Fail!154084.25:0912022-07-04 19:14
Level111172.2656.59:2412021-05-22 22:45
Little Adventure9384.2632.13:3012021-01-12 21:27
luminati153817.9803.03:3332021-01-08 16:59
lumine1526052.34801.21:1212021-03-23 16:14
Lygerastia92538.31:3612021-05-21 14:59
mainstream9361.2925.40:2612020-11-23 17:15
Mario_reloaded13213.1150.31:2312023-05-20 13:56
MiddleFinger9489.10408.32:3412021-10-22 22:39
Minimum135405.51:0112021-05-29 21:36
MonkeyDream 313762.3740.35:1012022-01-26 22:33
Moon Roar13911.2316.06:2412022-05-01 11:48
moondrag11687.5386.10:1212021-01-08 01:37
MoonPie11246.1479.28:3712021-06-29 14:33
Mount91533.10968.22:2312020-12-11 15:53
moyu7321.818.06:4632020-11-07 15:31
Next Grey91296.5192.17:3412021-02-20 22:27
NightSky11388.1448.16:4412021-10-25 19:24
NightSky2117090.21:3812021-02-19 12:05
NightSky3111036.8742.26:3012021-01-08 02:11
NightSky4131258.10373.27:0512021-01-08 18:00
No Merci1384.454.22:1312022-08-15 13:40
Nujabes11192.795.30:1012023-04-30 20:29
Olymp11497.1682.13:1312021-02-17 19:18
P2Z_Crungle9493.3217.15:4012021-03-16 16:09
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11521.5873.30:1812021-01-30 23:09
P2Z_Island13272.1740.29:5412021-09-25 14:44
P2Z_Soar11535.6197.23:4612020-11-15 17:53
Patchwork15642.4573.04:04:0412021-05-17 23:22
Pharice 211653.5524.34:3412021-01-30 23:59
Piranha9240.13:0812021-09-25 13:39
Pisull7896.6637.17:1412021-03-08 17:45
piViq11868.10270.54:5812021-03-18 16:41
Pizza131065.6741.30:0012021-02-20 14:29
Plan C11310.1665.20:3812021-06-29 15:15
Plue9467.2758.21:3712021-10-22 23:38
Pogchy131442.7625.49:5712022-04-29 21:27
Purple Panic 3111889.12241.50:1212021-01-05 21:51
Purple Panic 4111140.4313.24:0422020-12-18 20:38
PurpleViolence11197.382.17:5512021-10-29 19:54
Push him11337.605.07:4712021-03-27 22:06
Push Them11296.1073.14:0022021-01-08 15:19
Pyramids13562.2338.31:5212020-12-13 15:50
Qianye15222.636.30:0012021-05-12 17:10
Rainbow Sunrise13232.1004.34:3412021-02-19 18:54
Rapture13335.2848.45:0112022-05-01 12:46
Rayquaza13200.618.21:4512021-06-27 12:18
Redemption1191.375.27:4112021-03-27 21:57
Request91208.4830.15:4612021-02-27 01:37
Rivendell11694.7361.44:5412021-01-10 19:11
rizek7594.3004.12:1812021-02-20 22:03
Rotate91509.2709.05:0812022-04-24 09:40
Sabell13305.1363.25:5112022-01-26 21:53
Short11865.2971.01:4912022-04-07 17:31
Short Flight13256.1206.15:1512021-03-24 20:08
Short2111895.01:3112021-07-08 16:45
Silk Touch13883.3267.19:0012021-03-24 20:42
Simple World9256.1266.27:4412021-02-03 17:21
Simple World 2997.283.27:0012021-07-25 17:40
Simple World 3112655.28:3822020-12-15 20:33
SimplePlay51509.7466.02:1812020-12-20 14:41
SimplePlay 251413.11216.04:2012021-01-11 14:04
SimplePlay 351321.7973.02:2212021-02-27 00:44
SimplePlay 4111636.8049.02:2412021-03-03 16:36
SkiLLz11633.3875.27:3712021-01-02 22:35
Slow Santa111799.34:4012020-12-14 22:17
Snow Problem112073.15:2512021-02-08 14:11
Snowy Mountain13601.2243.22:2212021-05-05 15:54
SomewhereDistant92592.09:5412021-09-25 23:51
SpongeBob 39382.1996.15:5912021-05-21 16:39
Spoon111497.7788.17:1712022-02-01 18:06
Squidgy11275.1578.53:1512021-01-11 15:04
Stargazing94222.22:5022020-11-09 20:17
Starlit Peaks9730.3144.10:0112023-05-14 11:24
SunDay9588.4303.34:4312021-05-08 22:02
SunDay 21576.163.31:0012022-07-31 19:39
SunDay 315190.882.52:5222021-01-11 21:27
Swoosh13452.5096.01:13:5912021-02-17 00:04
Temple of Doom15325.3392.01:17:3012022-05-01 00:55
The Beginning9660.4884.37:0012020-12-01 22:20
The Bunker11432.1678.30:4412021-05-29 23:32
The East Desert11617.1943.22:5512021-10-23 20:22
The Shire9293.1301.18:1812021-04-06 20:28
tihid11134.454.18:5012022-10-17 22:47
Tobi7789.2997.14:0412022-04-22 17:07
Topsy Turvy131521.40:0812021-07-26 14:54
Try Again91036.7689.20:2112021-02-17 00:30
UpNDown Coop9127.523.10:0622020-10-20 22:15
Vizur 271150.6277.11:1112021-05-19 17:02
Wrong Forest11209.14:2912021-07-26 13:58
Yeyou 115342.936.17:4012022-01-19 12:49
Yeyou 215268.628.11:2412021-12-20 22:21
Yeyou 315504.2200.25:5512021-10-20 22:06
Yun Gu155131.16341.36:4612020-12-16 17:52
Zaiross-Gores71017.02:0332020-10-30 18:51
Zoroark11605.1945.12:4112022-01-31 14:14
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512321
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Two151531
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115568
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Jumanji157583
Launch Them138998
Limitation1110496
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Ray - 2133639
Resoren118066
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Sky Stone132908
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111077
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(25/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9595. with 489 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181141.6272.01:21:5312021-04-24 20:59
Between the Mountains18892.3854.46:4812021-03-24 17:08
Deep Forest18561.2819.45:5512021-09-27 22:52
Nostalgia211709.8766.01:44:3112021-03-24 14:20
4Four21177.1265.02:02:2512021-04-25 01:24
Stronghold182173.16430.21:5012021-04-28 14:57
Stronghold 22114271.56:5612022-07-19 19:35
Aim 1.024423.1974.47:2412021-04-28 20:07
Aim 5.024485.4355.01:53:1312021-06-26 18:28
Aim 7.024780.2314.47:4712021-04-27 14:41
Barren218576.12556.37:4412021-03-18 15:21
Bollermann182095.3676.01:30:0012021-05-17 17:28
Death Sentence18450.1874.43:3712021-02-17 00:34
Dynamic211368.49:1212021-09-23 21:11
Fonders18265.1257.47:4812021-04-25 15:19
Goldmoon18345.1361.42:0012021-01-09 16:46
Good Ol' Days 2183772.37:1712021-06-11 18:56
Grandma18897.19999.02:26:1312021-04-03 00:22
Grandpa18879.2466.15:2022021-02-20 21:32
M&M18256.1112.01:00:0012021-04-26 21:13
milk182162.12872.01:14:1412021-03-24 16:15
nullptr182356.7405.01:21:0012021-02-01 18:37
octotorp18710.2719.01:37:1012021-04-20 15:08
Unbalanced21392.771.01:2922021-11-23 21:42
Yeyou 521216.878.39:2612022-01-26 18:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Binary34429.685.07:53:0312021-05-11 21:50

Dummy Server

(66/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1023. with 1065 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1028186.15:2812020-06-10 22:32
Caventure II1510004.17:2912020-10-31 13:03
Caventure III153238.09:5322020-10-31 13:19
Caventure IV159640.13:0612020-09-06 20:44
Chained20849.19:0212021-12-29 16:13
Downhill Jam158830.11:2612020-11-10 19:09
Dummy Chamber104076.03:4832020-06-11 16:01
Dummy Chamber 2105225.05:0022020-06-11 15:49
Resi201160.10:2312021-12-15 17:11
Samsara109044.12:0412020-10-27 13:09
Samsara II152328.12:4022020-10-29 15:17
Samsara III151237.12:0532020-06-11 23:34
DummyCopter151076.04:4512020-10-31 13:26
Just deep fly251343.13:1132021-03-04 11:06
JustCopyFly106202.11327.05:4212020-10-31 13:33
RON151337.06:1132020-10-31 14:06
Apex154980.11:1522022-06-15 18:56
Bomb Raid151925.10:5212021-04-20 21:03
Bomb Raid 2152374.08:2622020-06-11 22:23
Broken hammer105048.18:4912020-11-05 15:00
Chacruna15139.04:3212021-12-03 21:49
Cultist201245.21:0322020-12-24 14:15
Darkvine151303.07:2022020-11-01 16:44
Desert Dog15341.03:1412021-12-30 15:57
Destruction152106.30:3012021-05-18 13:21
Disability15186.08:0812022-07-18 00:42
Dummy Chamber 3152178.03:2742020-06-11 16:13
Escape from the Prison152998.27:3012021-01-30 12:43
Essential151856.26:2612021-03-27 16:15
Fallen Fortress152149.04:4412021-02-27 16:53
For You152226.40:4012020-12-19 12:33
gendum201532.24:5812022-01-04 16:58
Greed153522.25:2512020-11-24 22:04
Injection251099.35:3512022-02-15 17:40
Injection 225389.16:3812022-02-15 17:58
Jao Shooter20174.43:3412021-10-26 22:09
Jelly20279.09:4412021-04-28 10:12
JungleRabies252293.28:1822021-02-06 22:34
Just Bump fly15974.38:0812021-06-20 21:24
Just Rocketfly 1156892.16:4812020-11-02 14:24
Just Rocketfly 2201129.2057.30:4012022-02-15 14:39
Machine1579.05:3922020-12-30 15:29
NoTeleBro201911.14:0212021-03-11 15:41
nugtohS20616.42:0812020-12-15 19:53
Pace103759.03:1322020-10-31 16:04
Portalgeist151188.32:3412023-04-23 11:09
Rest to Die151082.04:0612021-11-06 19:57
Rest to Die 220545.05:1712021-12-03 22:17
Roaming Ruins15393.04:1722021-12-27 18:38
Samsara IV201285.38:2912020-11-13 21:18
Samsara V152687.15:5612020-06-11 22:50
Samsara VI153779.26:0012020-06-11 13:36
Samsara VII201272.25:5112021-11-12 14:57
SkyFly10468.04:4432020-11-01 14:34
SpoopyDrag153256.26:2612021-01-05 18:56
Stacked20294.07:3912020-11-03 16:43
Stellar1010150.07:0012020-11-01 17:50
TakeUrLuggage151326.09:5122020-11-11 16:51
Target2091.03:4122020-12-18 23:36
Tech15330.05:1232020-08-29 13:18
Toe Taps20551.20:1012021-06-27 15:35
Tropical Drag201449.31:0612021-08-05 23:36
Try It151938.09:2212020-11-11 15:23
Try It 215401.06:5612021-11-14 10:47
Watch your time101745.04:4712020-11-01 14:40
Zonsa201713.31:5112021-10-26 18:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141112.13072.15:0312019-09-29 13:38
Back to the Roots 241338.10269.10:4612019-09-29 13:49
Bumba476.158.03:2932020-10-09 21:40
Core41560.22674.10:3712018-11-23 20:28
Drain-Age4208.920.05:5512020-11-20 20:17
EasyCore4757.3930.03:5112020-11-19 20:54
Everest41503.13598.10:0012020-11-17 22:49
GlassBox 104511.3185.08:3212019-09-13 19:47
GlassBox 94634.6980.10:5912020-11-19 21:32
Grey 14364.1307.02:2412020-11-19 20:00
Grey 249229.04:3212020-12-13 21:09
Grey 341812.20025.03:5212019-09-02 12:18
Grey 441164.8700.03:2312020-11-12 15:04
HappyValenTees81337.07:5412021-06-18 20:03
Hop41090.11588.01:1812020-10-29 21:18
JetPack4662.3772.09:0712020-12-10 15:39
Pathway4889.6479.04:2712020-11-28 23:16
Pathway 24495.2364.02:5312020-11-20 20:11
Pathway 341487.19474.04:0012021-02-12 21:17
Pathway 441431.14866.05:4412021-02-12 20:41
R.I.P8449.1299.06:4912021-01-12 17:06
Red & Orange41879.21303.11:5112019-09-02 12:14
Retro 04495.13474.30:0012019-11-20 16:36
Retro 14213.697.07:0022019-11-22 19:53
Strike44330.06:2012020-11-19 15:32
Sunsetcave41138.8549.05:5912020-11-28 23:10
vitaminC4606.4327.11:1312020-11-28 23:35
Want_a_Cookie81094.8219.09:1812020-12-02 21:12
Zip44734.16:3212020-11-18 17:02
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820894
Peaks820064
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(114/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8135. with 1004 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 18611.4798.09:1912021-01-12 18:13
3way8198.866.30:0312021-12-24 19:41
8481103.8435.21:5422020-10-09 22:50
ATLAS8143.397.13:1712022-02-04 10:40
Autumn8252.779.15:4012022-03-01 19:13
Away8500.1906.05:1612021-05-23 01:32
Axom8483.1716.07:5012021-05-29 12:19
Bixnet8611.2874.15:2012020-12-17 22:04
Black Jungle8170.902.17:4212021-05-30 15:29
black-mountains8344.1733.13:0512020-11-17 22:35
Blue & Yellow813951.33:3312020-08-26 21:59
Blue Adventures 143684.08:3112020-11-19 15:12
BoX8205.1109.10:4612020-11-12 23:35
brainbase8117.1290.15:0312020-11-13 19:44
Brick World8344.1305.09:1012021-05-15 19:42
Brick World 28898.6803.13:1112021-02-23 13:03
BSWL8686.4037.15:0912022-08-25 18:25
Castle of Glass8717.4212.13:0912021-11-06 22:13
CCrush8175.564.12:5112022-07-10 17:44
Chaos Factory8309.981.08:1012021-08-13 17:31
Chaos Factory 28593.6045.33:3322020-06-06 22:22
Cigarette12209.819.20:4212021-02-09 20:06
Colors V212305.1106.15:5412021-06-24 15:07
Creepeez12466.2322.15:3212021-02-13 18:00
DaMap8958.8182.14:0112020-10-29 20:17
Dark Rainbow8750.6091.20:3812021-01-07 23:43
DeadEnd164955.01:14:1412021-01-26 15:03
Deeve18993.5943.16:5622021-03-02 13:46
Derpy 18175.527.19:2312021-12-12 14:12
Desert Pain81101.5228.16:5212021-01-03 13:31
Desolation16361.1857.21:3712022-02-08 19:59
Diamond12426.4126.22:2512020-10-29 21:16
double up834.84.10:0612021-09-24 17:56
Drag-House8275.758.12:5712021-05-29 23:52
Drag-House281103.8915.24:1912021-11-06 21:26
Dream 1 V28255.1004.19:1112022-02-05 12:34
Dream 28469.2849.22:0212020-11-30 14:59
Equestria Girls8818.5455.17:4112021-01-28 18:23
Experiment8266.1347.20:4712020-11-19 20:46
Fall In Love4716.6475.08:2912020-12-07 21:43
Feeling8118.384.12:5112021-12-21 18:07
Fly-4-212452.2527.12:0012021-06-25 12:43
Forest1271.176.09:2012021-03-18 19:13
Frats 212475.11:0112020-11-15 14:52
Frats 412199.7956.45:2012020-10-09 21:19
FreeZe8178.748.09:4612021-12-03 21:21
FWYS 1123902.22:5512021-02-16 20:57
FWYS 2124619.25:3212021-06-14 16:01
FWYS 312711.5365.31:2512020-11-03 14:41
FWYS 5121601.10:1912021-06-26 12:16
Google1289.261.25:0012021-05-07 21:16
GreenDream12195.582.09:0712021-02-12 10:55
Halloween16434.4613.31:0212020-10-20 23:27
Hell 1 V21288.219.15:4912022-07-18 23:43
HellGate 1.58162.553.11:3812020-11-22 21:43
HellGate 48374.2687.16:4112019-10-11 23:57
Heroic8518.2271.07:4512021-11-06 21:50
HeyYa81754.14:3312021-03-09 15:15
Hook Fever12378.2953.12:0012020-10-21 20:19
Hope16358.2091.19:0512020-10-30 18:38
Icy Morning12443.1858.12:4712021-03-12 19:11
Impulse_0144564.01:1912020-11-14 16:04
Impulse_024735.5364.01:3912020-11-19 21:05
Impulse_034801.10536.07:3612020-10-29 21:35
JLI 1897.347.11:3812023-05-22 14:24
KitKat 18727.9235.35:1012020-12-01 17:14
LATOM166706.41:0212022-07-18 22:36
Lime8404.3597.17:4512021-03-03 15:54
Love 0.68406.1917.06:5112020-12-10 15:28
lovely me12504.5442.18:0212022-08-25 17:50
mario(=D)8813.6842.06:0522021-02-26 00:20
Michler121528.39:2822021-01-06 15:04
Next16305.4548.51:1612021-02-09 21:39
Pale4979.2985.08:5512020-12-16 18:07
Pale 24392.1363.08:4512020-12-17 21:46
Pandaland8247.904.12:3512021-01-04 20:19
pepsi121009.6082.44:4412020-11-28 22:55
Purple Panic82816.9411.14:3712020-12-22 13:10
Purple Panic 2814863.32:2312020-11-12 19:49
RageOne8214.1373.12:3812021-12-21 18:24
Rainboom82792.29:1212021-06-08 22:04
Reach Pluto12201.566.11:3312021-05-05 14:03
Rovo124026.30:2512022-07-26 19:32
run_the_cube46944.06:0522020-11-19 15:56
S-Race 183836.10:0712020-12-11 13:52
S-Race 212886.9228.45:1912020-11-09 22:02
Shaxx81194.09:4812021-06-08 18:12
SilentNight8412.2178.13:2512020-11-30 15:34
skynet14784.13473.08:5412020-12-13 21:02
skynet24385.2285.06:1712020-11-14 15:03
skynet34630.14555.26:3412020-12-07 22:17
skynet44284.1393.04:1912020-11-13 13:02
skynet54244.1206.06:3312020-11-20 20:24
skynet64447.11627.19:4012021-02-12 21:12
skynet74241.1879.05:2822020-10-09 21:48
skynet84223.1224.08:0912020-11-28 23:03
skynet94303.3006.08:3912020-12-01 13:46
slow8316.5651.18:0012021-06-02 23:51
smile4219.1743.12:3512020-11-20 20:07
Snowy Sakura I12739.3517.25:4712021-05-20 11:59
Spectrus I46711.18:0912019-08-28 22:45
SpongeBob 281835.32:3712023-05-22 17:54
Steff I beginning44400.13:0712020-11-19 15:02
Steff III peace41102.06:3612020-11-18 16:19
StormzZ1298.294.13:0922021-06-27 13:58
TheVoiD8597.3056.26:1812020-11-20 14:35
Toxic12327.1761.24:0012022-10-14 11:44
Tylost122481.31:4612021-02-17 13:23
VeryLow21672.183.17:0512021-09-27 18:56
WinterMine12222.786.21:3712021-09-24 21:26
X-Cross8546.2526.15:1712020-12-23 14:56
Xeno Race #112871.7220.13:5912021-03-18 22:43
Yin&Yang8396.1699.18:5622021-03-02 13:10
Frats 5124643.32:2312020-11-12 19:05
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 287482
2Long125563
42828166
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Bercy129595
Black127319
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap 2822368
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Finito168284
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211045
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 5129869
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816077
secreT815385
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810490
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(18/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7110. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night2040.144.41:4712022-02-05 19:06
BrokenBlack-120223.2180.28:3212021-06-26 22:03
Deria16231.1756.13:4912021-06-25 12:29
Difficult 2.112225.956.28:2812021-12-28 14:39
DoT16125.370.19:3922021-07-12 15:42
Dragonscale16428.1494.46:3312021-03-12 13:42
Elo-Hell16655.17:2512021-06-26 21:29
Equalize!12802.16:4212022-07-17 19:26
Fly to the Moon12220.581.26:4022021-03-02 11:43
Four Gates16161.484.30:0012021-07-10 18:47
Hard Way 1.0162822.28:4112022-07-27 17:52
IronFlight1687.283.28:2512022-02-14 17:34
Nasa16197.760.16:0012021-03-24 21:40
Night Jungle16137.413.34:2212022-01-07 22:34
NightRunner16235.1267.25:2512021-01-06 13:43
Outlet2047.98.24:1412022-08-26 23:21
Skyisland216301.1489.15:2912021-05-26 18:35
skynet compilation16963.01:46:3212020-11-24 19:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(22/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1211. with 156 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981592.02:0312020-08-08 23:49
NUT_race88102.2553.13:1412020-12-03 20:23
NUT_hardcore_bestof12112.2265.45:2222020-12-07 23:04
NUT_short_race701312.7562.00:2112020-10-23 22:57
NUT_race78123.686.07:2512021-01-16 20:05
NUT_short_race6020950.00:0912020-10-23 22:56
NUT Hardcore UNITED12100.3454.02:30:0012020-11-30 16:46
NUT_hardcore_race11262.281.13:4612021-05-30 17:36
NUT_hardcore_race38147.484.05:5212020-11-30 19:52
NUT_hardcore_race4863.897.21:2012021-05-30 16:09
NUT_hardcore_race51278.554.15:1712020-12-03 20:40
NUT_race18183.1326.07:1722020-11-09 22:27
NUT_race281286.07:5012020-11-27 19:25
NUT_race382727.15:5012020-11-27 19:53
NUT_race481249.11:3612020-11-27 20:16
NUT_race6121501.08:4712021-12-25 17:17
NUT_short_race141139.12933.00:5212019-09-02 11:52
NUT_short_race242074.00:1232020-10-23 22:53
NUT_short_race301956.00:1422020-05-02 22:23
NUT_short_race44216.5513.04:3912021-01-08 21:20
NUT_short_race541988.00:3012020-08-08 23:52
NUT_race58216.1812.10:2112020-10-31 12:42
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(73/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5455. with 630 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6412.3492.12:0132018-10-13 20:30
AiP-Gores612708.9313.02:3652016-08-09 18:18
Alaska12887.38:1212020-11-20 13:44
Amor 16635.12006.26:5412019-08-10 20:17
Amor 262876.29:2622019-08-08 21:19
bBzZ!!12805.18:1612020-12-18 14:26
Bush1896.240.07:1312023-05-17 14:46
Campotle 46204.06:0512022-07-17 15:57
Campotle 56134.1370.05:0012023-04-23 14:36
ddrace_loop1266.910.35:5412020-11-11 12:22
EaSy_HarD 418100.1367.53:5512022-04-30 22:45
Encore12306.5092.42:0012020-11-09 21:13
FLAP18414.1307.01:55:5512021-09-30 20:48
Flyppi18151.3518.01:29:1312020-06-16 15:52
Freeze Slow 16261.5151.38:3812020-06-18 21:52
Freeze Slow 26239.6753.01:12:5012020-06-19 19:12
Freeze Slow 36229.6425.01:09:0012019-10-13 20:47
Fresh6292.4574.26:4612020-06-18 21:10
Generic Hell181454.01:13:0112022-08-15 14:55
Hardcore 16445.9850.45:1512019-04-23 21:01
Hardcore 266270.32:1812021-02-01 21:10
Haunted Dungeon696.1186.33:5012023-04-08 15:01
HDP_Obstaculos67774.56:5212021-05-19 12:00
HDP_Zinderencio63898.02:1012020-08-08 23:57
Hell Ride121863.31:1512020-11-22 21:01
HellFly6290.1326.03:4212023-04-23 14:40
Impossible 2122379.17:0612021-01-24 20:05
Jailbreak 3650.123.15:3712021-10-13 22:25
Josen6351.10670.01:09:0012018-12-14 22:25
Just Fly 166254.21657.03:0132020-11-28 20:57
Just Fly 261824.7109.03:5012021-03-01 17:03
Just Fly 362234.9736.22:2712020-12-17 19:39
Just Hookfly 26368.2751.19:5012021-07-08 14:35
Killa 312248.1671.17:1212020-01-10 23:27
Koule 116244.4528.03:0012023-04-23 14:45
Kovcheg1218.43.31:0312022-01-08 18:59
Lost 21824.94.37:4712021-06-27 01:05
Madness 16890.22:3012020-11-15 17:24
Miper 36140.1042.15:4112020-07-05 21:04
Miper 46251.5164.31:0812019-09-07 00:04
Miper 5684.266.22:5512022-09-17 21:37
Oh-This6157.1434.28:1412023-04-08 14:13
Orange 16267.1265.06:1712021-01-01 14:08
Paradise18361.3425.07:2322022-04-30 20:12
Pirateworld6748.5951.08:3512020-07-27 18:48
Predator 112154.1352.47:2712021-02-13 20:31
Pyramid-freeze-race61127.11:2912022-07-31 21:29
Ray - 112440.8302.37:0912019-05-11 21:34
Red Japan1225.67.13:3112021-05-08 11:11
StoneHell-Gores6264.1840.05:5382018-10-13 19:19
Tee-forever-X176151.859.14:1412023-05-02 15:18
Teestar687.278.12:5012021-04-07 21:45
Troj6932.9042.35:0012020-06-30 21:47
Ultimatum 318195.1866.25:2612022-08-15 16:33
Universe1297.564.38:4112022-08-26 22:20
Warch Comp699.273.37:2022020-11-14 14:15
Who's Faster6482.2023.07:3112021-10-01 20:40
Zadrotos 21270.5953.02:10:3312018-10-19 20:07
Zadrotos 31284.3715.01:23:5812019-03-23 12:42
Zadrotos_final18298.52:3612021-09-24 17:31
Koule 16271.3787.05:3822019-10-16 21:21
Koule 263728.02:0722020-11-18 23:17
Koule 36493.2898.05:0522020-08-05 23:30
Koule 46197.8128.18:3212020-07-29 21:01
Koule 562715.08:5512021-01-13 14:37
Koule 763185.16:0432020-08-08 15:05
Multimap6385.855.13:22182018-10-23 19:52
Skillz 16911.2125.10:5922020-05-29 22:02
Skillz 26253.1211.06:4612021-01-12 14:25
Skillz 36403.15599.23:1612020-07-29 20:14
Skillz 464344.17:5212020-12-04 13:18
Skillz 568164.18:0712021-01-24 20:28
Skillz 66346.12537.33:3212021-01-03 17:37
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(251/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

527. with 2164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

921. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81028.03:1942019-08-29 15:27
Allround8419.04:3522020-10-28 19:56
Autumn Sunset126219.10:3312020-11-07 21:58
back and forth121623.22:0712020-08-05 15:18
BlackVision8774.05:0912019-08-23 22:06
Casthere121683.08:0822020-08-12 22:40
combo12672.04:0012021-03-04 18:54
Crooked Mind16421.01:42:4212021-04-23 11:00
DayLight81978.05:0042019-08-29 19:06
Freezejump12544.01:2412021-04-03 22:09
IMA NINJA1248.03:2462019-08-22 11:01
Late Evening83096.01:5612019-08-29 19:14
Let's Swing12822.05:3712020-08-09 14:29
Miracle12527.25:5522020-11-28 14:27
Mud48049.00:5042019-08-25 12:14
navii81279.03:2522019-08-23 22:15
Outside121034.13:5122019-08-29 19:45
Plocky8868.04:2012020-08-10 21:59
Slide8516.03:3922019-10-26 14:51
Summer Breeze125079.30:3312019-01-18 12:19
deathpack8673.00:5222019-08-31 14:03
Joyride44098.02:5322015-11-11 16:36
Joyride 2813570.05:3512015-11-11 16:42
mazepack4289.00:2762019-08-12 14:52
Partenack16306.13:0322019-08-13 16:25
PetJack12467.07:0012020-08-12 15:18
PetJack 212895.09:1512020-08-12 15:31
ROCKET-BELT12811.26:2612019-09-03 21:01
SpeedCore12679.10:5912020-11-09 12:43
TOPOS4164.01:1762019-08-15 12:52
Killstreak 18380.01:0862015-11-11 17:18
Killstreak 2121626.01:0612022-02-15 18:32
Push it81233.01:3122019-08-12 19:34
Care for your Time42605.00:3832018-04-20 17:34
DatWay12969.10:0012021-01-12 19:14
Exchange121018.14:5512019-08-29 20:06
Flappy Bird04631.02:00:4412017-07-24 16:13
Gedan8464.03:2022019-08-27 14:40
Rollercoaster42252.01:4322018-10-13 16:00
SpaceIsKey41199.07:0432016-02-06 17:13
UpNDown851.02:1332018-04-20 18:06
UpNDown212600.19:2212018-04-21 14:45
UpNDown312581.24:1412018-04-21 15:10
Art of Movement12753.05:2822019-08-29 20:21
MojoJump83265.14:4412015-11-11 17:10
RockClimb8645.03:3412019-08-31 22:40
WallJump82167.04:2122015-11-11 16:54
1of483224.03:1612019-08-29 20:26
2+2=green121307.01:5012023-05-01 17:53
2of481242.01:4322019-08-29 20:28
3of487953.07:2112018-10-14 15:21
4of485378.02:3612019-08-21 14:39
acq8491.02:0722021-01-18 14:06
Allround2121124.03:0312021-03-11 18:07
Alpha8344.07:4022019-08-20 14:34
Anaphore43952.04:0012019-08-25 11:57
Anima81050.02:3512021-07-10 17:40
Anoteex12393.37:1112019-09-27 16:30
Antrum12635.20:0512020-12-31 15:08
Autumn Sky12454.12:3912020-11-21 18:48
Bittersweet Sunset12479.23:1012020-11-24 17:12
BlackBear183531.00:4222019-08-26 17:22
BlackBear284768.01:2212019-08-29 17:16
BlackBear38618.00:1762020-10-27 17:14
BlackBear4123177.01:2612020-08-13 14:58
BlackBear5122464.02:1312020-08-27 12:09
BlackBear6121969.00:2212020-12-15 14:33
BlackBear782178.00:1822020-06-12 12:30
Broken brain1610.01:17212020-10-27 18:03
Broken space121204.45:4412019-08-22 16:53
Brown Suger81086.02:4512020-08-28 11:33
Buckle Up44195.00:1922021-01-03 19:00
Bullet Master41508.01:5622019-08-30 11:03
Catch the Colors12570.31:0512020-12-31 12:59
Cave Fly16162.12:4522021-02-17 18:49
Cavity45021.02:5122018-09-05 15:36
Cheepl81035.03:1322019-10-26 15:01
Chill Let's Climb8717.16:1822019-01-18 16:14
Chill Let's Climb 28150.31:3122019-09-01 15:05
Chill Let's Climb 38946.40:2112019-09-01 21:18
CHILLUMINATI12766.01:1112021-09-08 14:47
combo II12211.02:5012021-03-04 18:36
CrashTV12424.11:5062019-08-29 17:48
Croissant121058.34:0712020-08-12 22:08
ctf5_solo4835.00:5442015-11-11 16:25
Daghestan121366.03:5712020-11-21 18:29
DarkMove12687.13:2322020-08-01 20:19
deadrun82296.01:0312021-02-13 18:02
DeepEdge12232.04:1722022-02-07 13:30
Delension82125.01:1022019-08-23 21:44
Desert Duration8384.03:3622019-08-24 16:15
Desert Night41852.01:4122017-06-26 09:54
Dodge12368.11:5422020-08-02 12:27
DonoWall81981.05:0712023-04-08 18:10
Double Nade82017.21:4112023-05-14 14:59
Duodecimo12112.15:0212020-06-03 22:12
Dust's Leaf85592.09:1212018-10-14 15:12
Equity [Easy]81729.02:0912019-08-25 12:42
Escape121411.05:0432019-01-18 11:47
Exalate121466.02:00:0012019-08-31 09:06
Extension 2.08978.09:0912021-03-04 16:03
Fallen Angel12918.20:4912019-08-29 17:02
Fireball4760.00:4942021-10-02 17:18
Flamara12313.11:4912021-01-25 19:03
FlipLipp10122247.08:4032020-08-16 20:22
Fly Lessons8190.03:3722019-01-19 11:17
ForeverAlone81753.03:3132018-10-14 15:02
Gedan28198.05:0542020-11-18 22:51
GHB_DDrace8329.10:1322019-01-17 14:55
ghbdtn16502.41:0012021-04-28 12:10
Golden_Evening12431.02:2712021-10-22 20:45
Gorou84593.00:5512019-08-21 14:33
Grand Shotgun12494.15:5112021-03-09 20:17
Grassland46701.03:0912023-03-04 14:27
Hardcore 2 Solo41117.03:2422019-08-24 16:28
HDP_Gajos912735.02:5912021-10-26 19:19
HDP_OnOff44057.04:1322019-08-28 22:23
HDP_Run28603.08:0822019-08-27 15:15
HDP_run_gay2512764.19:5712020-11-24 21:36
Heaven-time417398.10:2012016-02-06 17:52
Hell's Castle12630.01:2812021-03-19 09:33
Hell-time86960.07:2612019-08-23 23:27
Hermit12530.05:1012021-11-12 22:38
Hollywood Undead82084.01:4812022-02-25 16:56
Hopeless121152.01:5312021-03-11 17:58
Hopeless II82733.06:3112019-08-21 14:29
I will be back12343.06:2422020-11-24 16:25
Impetuous41594.00:4122019-08-23 21:53
Increase Your Speed83954.05:5312019-01-18 11:08
Indami12228.05:4612021-05-19 19:51
Iron Island8155.01:3522021-10-26 21:13
Jajpack4172.00:09152021-09-17 21:04
Jump Shooter8484.08:4412021-03-02 12:06
Jumper4893.00:4742019-08-25 11:53
Jungle Run8427.01:0922020-11-27 18:32
Jungler8556.27:4612020-11-09 16:32
Just_Shotgun16798.12:0412021-07-09 17:14
Kobra 2 Solo8759.06:5322015-11-27 17:40
Kobra 3 Solo8561.09:4332019-08-22 15:33
Kobra 4 Solo8124.10:3022019-08-12 14:30
Kobra Solo81508.09:2742015-11-29 16:20
LaserTag12812.36:5112020-11-10 21:14
Last Jump1247.03:5622022-01-07 23:04
Lawliet12967.02:1912020-10-28 11:16
Leftovers 1887.01:4752020-09-03 20:31
Lets Climb8333.05:2312022-08-26 11:51
LiveMovement8666.20:3812022-08-25 02:17
Lonely Swim 449300.00:5212019-09-04 20:16
Lonely Swim 9.081370.00:5412020-11-17 14:35
Lonely Swim 9.181896.01:0812019-08-27 13:12
Lonely Swim 9.2868.00:5442020-11-28 16:49
Lucid Dream411463.02:0012019-08-20 14:46
Masquerade16296.03:12:1512020-11-03 21:00
Mini Zero4808.04:1522019-08-15 14:58
Mini Zero II411533.09:2212019-08-15 14:43
Mirror43914.03:4012019-08-25 15:40
mood4449.01:0932021-05-01 20:42
MorningStar86371.14:4812017-07-02 10:42
Moventer4634.04:5722021-04-04 20:06
Night of Spikes81359.02:3712020-11-04 11:30
No_Stuck4305.02:3432015-11-28 19:12
Nyan Cat4663.00:3532020-11-02 19:29
Nytro44430.00:4212019-08-15 13:18
Old Style8115.00:5632020-11-02 18:54
OldschoolAdventure43617.25:5822019-08-15 11:29
Piston8169.01:2852020-10-20 21:57
Prison 141180.01:1522019-09-05 16:53
Propagate8994.03:5112020-12-25 13:32
Provence8693.02:0722020-12-31 15:19
Push it 212725.53:4612020-06-09 16:09
Push it 38824.08:5422021-01-07 15:11
Push it 481302.07:4712021-04-03 13:31
Putt Putt4167.04:4932020-11-28 15:49
Puzzle Box8468.02:2142018-09-02 17:18
Quick8627.04:0312020-11-07 21:44
Race_Sanktoras4347.11:1342017-07-12 18:53
Raid41717.03:0722019-08-12 19:12
Rapid12487.43:3612020-08-18 15:46
Replay4679.02:0712021-10-18 18:35
Rocket Jump81104.05:3912020-08-29 14:52
Rocket Player81345.08:5312020-11-12 18:24
RocketIsKey1240.04:51202018-09-02 18:15
Rope swing81648.03:5112018-01-07 17:54
run_guy_2582411.07:3872016-08-29 12:03
Schwung4203.00:5112021-04-24 12:37
selfdragger82138.02:1012015-11-28 19:04
Shooting Range41171.01:4342020-06-12 17:34
Short And Precise 18630.05:4012022-01-05 22:34
Short And Precise 28787.05:3912022-01-25 17:49
Short And Precise 38294.03:0122022-02-10 15:09
Short And Precise 48673.04:2512022-03-30 20:25
Short And Precise 58694.07:0712022-03-30 20:33
Short And Precise 68561.06:1712022-04-01 15:17
Short And Precise 712554.18:5712022-08-25 01:59
Short Con8623.03:0312020-10-27 17:10
ShotFF81105.02:1012022-06-01 22:05
Single Nade82547.10:4112023-04-08 18:04
SkipIt123164.01:0922020-08-01 09:58
SkipIt285120.01:0512020-08-09 00:31
SkyCave81257.02:4912020-11-02 19:02
SL112906.23:0012021-02-26 13:38
Slide 28382.08:3612020-12-16 18:19
Solo Future121794.43:0022020-06-18 16:35
Solo Power8539.01:1822020-08-24 17:14
solo_castle81291.00:4132019-08-20 14:37
Solo_Mietzcore161136.02:50:0012021-03-03 21:01
SoManyStars81653.00:5912021-03-01 21:44
SonQuery12596.10:3332019-09-15 11:29
SorGores 149874.00:4332019-08-27 11:42
Spaceman12161.06:1342019-08-15 17:35
Spallok42121.03:5712020-11-01 14:17
Sparadrap8189.01:3022022-02-14 14:06
Speedster81055.00:5112022-01-26 12:57
Spiders12502.06:1412020-11-27 19:15
spy86070.01:3012019-08-25 15:35
Stop Over 3.08835.00:3612021-07-09 16:18
T-Sport4345.00:4132022-04-09 15:17
taser41858.01:3432023-04-23 10:36
Tee Legends 183459.02:4412020-08-11 14:28
Tee Legends 282506.04:4412019-09-01 15:11
Tee Legends 381965.02:0722019-09-16 16:19
The Dungeon8412.44:4412020-08-10 12:26
The Space Station4300.02:4142019-09-05 16:01
Theory Of Fail81132.05:5222019-08-31 14:20
Timebreaker8354.01:3342019-09-05 15:43
Trackmania4553.00:4822021-07-05 14:22
turboSeks8893.07:2312022-03-20 17:13
UDLR82861.03:4312022-09-24 19:27
Universum 16121461.14:4012021-02-26 13:53
Van Gogh8394.28:3712021-12-02 18:20
Verification 282871.00:5312020-11-08 22:01
Verification 2.18898.00:3612020-11-08 22:06
Verification 2.282050.00:2412020-11-02 10:47
Verification 3.081825.01:1312020-11-08 22:12
Verification 3.18282.01:3232020-11-07 14:42
Verification 3.28690.00:3412020-11-07 14:56
Verification 3.38666.00:5212020-11-21 14:04
Verification 3.581840.00:4312020-11-08 22:29
Verification 3.712368.02:0412021-10-31 14:28
Verification 682231.01:0622020-11-08 20:55
Verification 6.182348.02:0612019-08-15 10:49
Verification 7.081034.00:2732020-11-08 22:32
Vesper83911.06:4912019-08-24 16:36
VoidOfSpace8447.04:2712019-09-01 15:27
Volt41709.00:2872020-07-29 15:42
WALL-E T121199.11:3012020-10-28 14:32
Weird Cave12913.44:4412019-10-23 15:58
Whitemoon83711.04:3012019-08-29 15:42
Wormhole8838.00:2762019-08-23 21:24
WSMS8916.01:5612021-03-24 14:36
Zap8671.00:1672020-08-12 22:19
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cequals312341
Cloud Dreams16179
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dopee12301
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
goup411082
Grid121048
Grind16431
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 382915
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(89/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

562. with 350 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4215.02:3622020-11-01 23:59
climate-crisis41150.12:1212020-08-08 13:30
E020486.00:3622022-09-24 19:59
frustrainleave6459.17:4912020-11-09 14:32
hotrun27086.00:5622016-08-09 13:44
pr0-move4989.10:1712020-08-19 12:51
run_4abydos2826.00:5522019-09-14 22:04
run_4lollipop6489.07:4612020-08-08 13:41
run_4mystery41108.10:0012020-07-09 17:42
run_4popi41188.05:1612020-11-02 10:57
run_4popo6596.24:5212020-12-11 21:03
run_4tea2458.03:3612021-02-08 18:45
run_4tzoy4895.03:2112020-11-05 20:11
run_4xerhul6301.05:0812020-11-16 15:24
run_alboni6294.15:1312020-11-13 17:25
run_ankii05190.00:0912020-11-02 11:00
run_asr4602.02:3012020-11-09 12:52
run_away213436.03:2712016-08-09 13:38
run_birthday4579.04:2012020-11-13 17:10
run_black_jack4519.04:2012020-12-02 20:50
run_black_white4767.07:5312020-11-16 15:00
run_blue010897.00:0812020-09-02 20:00
run_brown24626.06:2512016-08-09 13:59
run_Bunt2124.00:4422023-06-14 18:36
run_button26224.04:2212016-08-09 14:05
run_cave_grass41019.10:0512020-08-12 10:47
run_crystal41108.03:3712019-08-15 13:10
run_dfc6109.04:5422021-01-10 13:51
run_dragon4927.05:0612020-11-05 20:28
run_drawed24952.03:2712016-08-09 14:10
run_dude27308.08:3212016-08-09 14:19
run_experience_of_incredibleness4596.04:3212020-12-11 20:37
run_ffs2757.01:0122020-11-02 00:01
run_firestorm4768.04:0512019-09-04 20:36
run_for_ghost6217.03:3412020-11-13 17:39
run_for_onkelz22564.00:5812020-11-02 00:03
run_forrest21806.01:2912020-11-02 10:59
run_from_ice_to_grass6329.10:3912020-10-31 15:48
run_frosty6401.04:2512020-11-13 17:05
run_g604461.00:0622020-06-30 20:25
run_glowing_ice4807.03:1012020-12-11 20:27
run_granit_stone4356.02:2912020-12-11 20:33
run_greygrey21231.00:5512020-12-01 16:10
run_groove6555.04:0012022-01-20 19:39
run_harder_than_hard6667.22:3612020-11-01 23:47
run_heaven_and_hell4500.04:4812020-11-05 20:07
run_hot_or_not41172.05:3912020-07-22 14:53
run_ice_castle41040.08:1112020-12-01 16:26
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8373.36:2712022-01-13 22:25
run_keksi6174.18:2212021-12-27 21:02
run_linkin_park4368.04:2312020-11-05 19:51
run_long_for_popo2293.01:5522020-11-05 20:00
run_longWAR6927.05:0012019-08-15 13:15
run_miniatur41024.03:0712020-07-11 08:48
run_minimalist6381.12:0912021-06-02 23:31
run_neonlight23429.07:3912019-08-15 13:05
run_nightmare4834.04:1912020-11-05 20:16
run_not_short6453.08:4312020-11-05 18:11
run_orange03285.00:0922020-11-01 23:21
run_out_jungle6253.08:1312020-11-16 15:33
run_painted8324.09:4812022-02-04 19:52
run_pencil4331.01:1512020-11-05 19:46
run_pinky4638.07:0612019-11-10 11:39
run_pokemon4566.08:0312020-10-24 17:34
run_radioactive6686.05:2112021-03-08 14:39
run_redbull4411.02:1112020-11-01 23:20
run_shadow8331.07:1012020-12-09 21:25
run_skizz_loop12006352.11:0912020-11-13 16:54
run_skizzpopo41331.08:4712020-11-02 11:09
run_spring6335.05:3812020-11-13 17:34
run_stoned4417.04:3212020-11-05 19:56
run_sunsetcave2498.01:0622020-02-01 15:41
run_tee4933.07:2712020-11-01 23:55
run_the_rock41152.20:4512020-11-02 19:24
run_toxic_green4200.02:2712020-11-05 20:22
run_unschaffbar4374.02:1912020-11-05 20:19
run_WARmoepopo22278.02:0812020-11-05 20:02
run_yellow2582.01:3512020-12-01 16:12
run_yellow_hell6548.05:2612020-11-13 16:59
Steff fastrun 54277.02:1312021-03-17 20:51
zelda6186.05:5512020-12-01 16:18
pocramruinrun26955.02:4612016-08-09 13:49
run_4fikmesan4776.02:2612020-08-08 13:45
Run_Aim6577.26:4212020-11-02 11:36
run_alkohol6412.09:2712020-11-16 15:10
run_FreezyFly41074.11:4212020-11-16 14:52
run_InTheHell2271.00:4812020-11-06 16:00
run_irish_luck2634.02:1122016-08-09 13:34
run_the_cure2914.02:4212020-11-09 14:09

Fun Server

(8/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates01012.13:0412020-11-10 19:26
Avoid0526.12:41:1942021-06-27 12:27
Bullseye0476.55:0012021-01-01 12:08
Disabled04569.00:4512020-11-12 18:27
DontMove01.00:1222021-04-20 20:49
DVD screensaver01.00:0142021-12-29 18:09
TeeTacToe08893.01:2212020-11-23 19:25
Time Calculator01.00:0082020-08-13 10:59

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38006. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores8205.1043.12:4712023-05-28 15:37
xyzyx44386.1646.01:5022023-04-08 17:44

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58