Global Ranks for Jim-panse


Points (33786 total)

2413. with 11183 points

Team Rank

817. with 32 points

Rank

2425. with 6 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-07-30 08:46: GlassBox (04:15)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-02-10 18:57: GER DDmaX.Pro: Explosive (35:51)
2021-01-03 20:28: GER Solo: Buckle Up (00:29)
2021-01-01 13:19: GER Dummy: Machine (08:37)
2020-12-31 11:05: GER DDmaX.Next: Axom (12:30)
2020-12-26 21:12: GER Dummy: Rest to Die 2 (05:18)
2020-12-26 16:33: GER Oldschool: Miper 3 (09:50)
2020-12-24 19:18: GER Solo: ghbdtn (27:11)
2020-12-24 13:05: GER Moderate: Olymp (08:27)
2020-12-24 12:45: GER Moderate: Olymp (09:31)
2020-12-22 00:09: GER DDmaX.Next: Ice (18:30)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Jims-panse‭: 64 ranks
2. ‭Cøke‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭Kati‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Sir Skeleton‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Vendetta‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭-Mage-‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Bug‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Esckiller‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭kastetx‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Maybi‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(110/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

30670. with 350 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1138891.05:1012020-10-04 17:40
Inure325649.04:0012020-09-13 20:39
LearnToPlay24458.07:4022020-01-04 00:07
Linear243182.00:5122020-10-12 17:18
StepByStep11982.02:3312020-02-29 12:47
Sunny Side Up38757.15419.03:0512020-08-06 20:22
Tangerine145094.01:3812020-09-03 20:59
Tsunami123683.02:2722020-08-19 22:36
Bullets38051.05:2612020-07-27 18:03
Camouflage31208.3601.03:3512017-08-12 12:54
Cartoon412883.08:0212018-05-14 21:14
Goo!42635.10827.09:5212016-04-16 16:09
Hoo!4696.2080.03:5122016-04-02 11:35
Icebreaker43804.19:2512020-07-31 21:55
Introduction22156.13540.08:2312016-04-23 15:41
Kobra4107521.39:4412014-06-21 23:17
Kobra 2389142.36:0312014-04-25 15:49
Kobra 346217.25:0912020-03-27 18:49
Kobra 4422060.26:5712020-04-16 19:49
Planet Mars47689.21:3812016-05-08 12:52
Planet Venus56020.42:3112020-02-02 17:50
Tiny Tandem347718.15:5512014-05-26 19:34
Ice Water351241.12:4812020-10-29 13:22
(wasntme)43603.09:1112019-08-24 14:22
4Nubs16472.03:0212020-03-22 22:33
[School] Hammer2338.850.03:3212014-05-12 19:58
[School] Hook2335.803.03:2512014-05-12 19:50
Absurd 1311310.09:0712014-06-16 19:25
Absurd 232759.12878.08:2312014-07-06 13:04
Absurd 352470.15103.10:3812014-07-28 10:16
Absurd 443596.16028.14:5312016-03-23 10:44
Absurd 5332780.29:5812014-10-23 20:36
Banta31039.6334.13:2712016-07-24 22:46
Basics11939.03:3022014-04-27 17:55
Batman3502.1426.02:5712014-05-12 20:04
benrace335353.35:0212014-05-20 18:39
Beyond Dreams226520.04:5012020-11-06 09:45
Blue Sapphire51173.3076.06:4112017-08-12 12:23
BlueChaos48508.06:4012020-03-01 17:33
CandyLand17870.07:1412020-08-23 00:58
Careless517128.08:1012014-06-01 10:32
Chicken Pie29947.04:2512014-06-01 10:39
Chicken Pie 251642.11:3212014-06-01 10:51
Cool41851.7104.04:3812017-08-06 10:47
Cuboid31050.4997.04:5712017-08-12 12:37
Dark Moon38576.13:2112016-06-02 18:44
DetrimentalFactor4851.4478.08:1212014-07-15 10:32
Diamond Mine47149.05:3512020-10-26 17:39
Dry Lagoon55147.17:2012020-01-13 21:07
Easy 1213362.05:2912020-07-11 17:14
Empire Desp51335.8796.14:0012017-07-20 00:35
Fluff31298.6000.05:1212014-07-20 11:01
For Idiots 1225239.09:5212014-05-02 17:41
For Idiots 225509.06:4812020-10-24 22:47
Future_Race54431.01:3712017-08-09 14:40
Geneque44971.09:1412020-03-02 20:37
GeRollA371.169.07:1812014-07-15 10:52
GlassBox3286.785.02:1522013-07-30 08:46
Gold Mine13397.16352.02:0812017-08-12 12:58
Halloween Night24414.03:1012020-06-22 19:11
Harvest414309.05:2112020-11-05 11:30
Houll31329.6728.11:2912017-08-12 13:15
Hulk417974.09:3012014-05-08 22:07
Iris430010.05:2812020-11-22 17:48
IronMan3269.947.06:3312019-12-06 19:55
Island Rush31313.7360.09:0912014-07-11 10:02
It's Easy24723.04:2812016-06-12 13:06
Jungle Camp51634.7680.17:2912016-07-24 12:40
Just2Easy13227.8784.03:5912018-03-24 17:09
Kaylite44435.09:5212019-08-18 12:50
Kindergarten533335.54:1212017-11-06 19:04
Light Grey321480.23:0012014-05-14 20:41
Lonely36672.06:1912020-03-12 20:34
Looney4868.2491.03:0812017-08-12 12:49
Lowcore2655.2187.02:2212014-06-18 18:40
MagiK514248.29:5912019-08-18 11:11
Maui Wowie41627.4834.05:2712017-08-12 12:43
Maui Wowie 241068.4088.03:4912017-08-01 21:57
Multeasymap533108.10:0112020-10-02 14:13
newbee228291.07:2912020-01-28 18:26
Orion54506.05:3012020-08-14 18:55
Ovell316220.21:1812020-10-25 23:41
Pados 11389.04:3812020-02-29 12:53
Pados 2317497.26:3612014-05-10 15:34
Pados 33580.3638.11:3312014-06-14 14:33
Petrified31695.05:2612020-02-02 11:43
Planet Mercury447.86.06:4012020-03-08 11:14
Psyll310753.15:5912018-03-28 19:55
Seagulls55144.15:0612017-08-18 18:12
Seasons189912.29:0712020-08-17 19:52
Senani51196.5559.15:1812014-07-11 20:54
Sincera420558.09:0412020-10-24 17:58
Sopella328376.13:4012014-05-14 20:59
Spüli36303.05:5612020-02-08 12:16
Sunlight36839.03:3512020-04-03 17:45
Take it noobly217974.03:4212020-03-06 18:50
TeeWorld38980.05:1512020-06-08 14:53
Thor316153.22:0212014-05-04 22:13
Threll316027.22:1012016-05-29 13:11
Top 12140.389.02:3032014-06-06 19:05
Top 335010.11:1112020-03-30 18:00
Undrag231257.6104.06:2712017-08-12 12:30
Water Lily23803.02:1712020-08-03 19:41
WTF42636.6908.06:0012020-10-17 20:13
Xolla5472.2052.12:3012014-06-09 21:41
ZeroX27391.31538.13:5012016-12-18 17:04
Epix480182.28:0412016-04-22 10:38
Shadow513762.23:1112016-02-27 11:43
Teleport36876.07:0912016-07-14 10:31
xyz_ddrace232560.07:2412017-08-05 00:38
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436616
Diversity561086
Axison359158
El Quisco452020
EasyRight 3455744
Grell374470
Tutorial11424927
Little Forest537192
Beyond Light588182
Chobo467376
Circular546045
Cliff Charge266299
Decipher565567
Deino482559
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568524
Electric599178
Eventide385415
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Give u the Moon376305
Glade374856
GlassBox 2269454
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 4257037
GlassBox 5247969
GlassBox 6251418
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537749
GreenAde246836
Homesick538205
Iced591662
Lavender Forest596497
Lighthouse553725
Mellifluous551841
Mint560449
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555507
Pounamu382500
Pounamu 2487084
SeMang 1588847
SeMang 2592167
Semang 3556166
Sincera 25100721
Sketch5162416
Sorrow352143
Teeasy195848
Vizur457539
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(173/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6474. with 1971 points

Team Rank

503. with 16 points

Rank

894. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13146.432.17:2612020-01-20 21:52
Baby Aim 1.0133213.11751.21:5712016-06-11 16:14
Climax152364.52:2712016-05-09 23:45
Cup of Tee728105.19:0512017-07-20 10:24
DayDrive7614.2047.08:3912019-09-18 19:38
Earthborn114719.16:3212020-07-31 21:34
Forgotten Lands155999.35:0512018-03-24 17:04
garden1311448.15:3412020-02-07 19:37
Hookthrough73374.10290.05:3112016-03-28 15:12
Hookthrough 2112663.13147.26:5212017-09-03 13:43
HookThrough3116378.18556.11:0312017-07-08 15:17
Imposand134922.19:5712017-08-04 16:06
Intothenight15388.1050.16:4912017-08-15 14:40
Justix91645.3015.13:3612019-08-25 12:30
Jvice91823.17:4212020-06-18 19:21
Kalimba13676.1272.24:3212020-06-27 12:36
Limitless152251.20:1612020-02-07 14:46
Magnitude111530.5414.14:1412016-10-15 17:57
MonkeyDream712798.13:3612016-07-08 13:51
MonkeyDream 29668.5644.13:0512018-03-31 11:03
Monster136223.10:0312020-03-03 20:26
Neverwhere152454.01:53:3912020-02-27 20:43
Noo!95409.17:3712017-11-08 17:15
Noovice!725705.01:22:5412017-07-21 20:02
Outbreak7764.5779.14:4912016-06-12 13:01
Pharice99094.33:0112018-05-10 13:15
Red Avenue137579.01:23:3712016-04-28 19:27
Slime77362.17:4112020-08-29 12:45
Sunny Land9656.30:2212020-08-25 18:52
Tricktee152648.39:5712020-06-16 21:59
Tropica917650.47:3012018-04-10 18:58
Wonderland155119.15:0712016-03-08 23:56
Spooky11605.37:3012020-03-14 13:17
Cleopatra13280.1036.01:01:3512020-10-24 17:48
LazeAround21127.71.15:2222020-01-31 15:37
Tetris13507.1646.51:2212020-11-02 19:08
High Five9297.1241.22:0012020-10-15 20:50
2 easy for u9171.636.34:2012016-04-27 23:35
4 NoooBs7490.1991.05:5412017-07-11 19:08
[SI] VIADANTE111578.07:0012020-05-02 11:34
Aequilibrium152618.48:4512020-04-27 21:58
Against the Current111349.06:0112020-04-28 17:59
Awayst73079.16:0912020-02-07 19:54
Baby Aim 2.01510524.19:5512020-02-07 15:10
Baby Aim 3.0154090.17136.59:3612016-05-29 00:13
Bob93134.14:4712017-08-04 18:52
Boo!13614.2542.18:4112016-07-08 19:30
Bootcamp #2114185.36:1512014-04-14 20:42
Brony112056.23:3712019-08-10 12:42
Brown132148.35:3512020-02-28 21:53
Canyang152970.49:0312020-02-08 14:05
Captain America91559.15:2512020-10-20 21:25
Castle Lemongrab111233.31:5412017-08-18 15:04
Challenge131388.47:1712020-04-12 22:03
Chevtzo133839.01:18:5012017-07-05 18:36
Clarity7685.3874.06:4212020-01-24 21:41
Coffee I7406.1986.09:1012014-05-04 18:54
Coffee II74967.10:1612014-04-20 22:46
Conscientious131060.17:2912020-01-12 15:52
Construction I152677.51:1612017-08-10 18:29
Crimson Woods76868.06:1312018-05-08 19:11
Cry92569.10:1512014-04-21 12:15
Crystal Maze135311.27:5312020-07-03 20:39
Daunell113091.50:1412020-06-14 13:46
Dawn To Dusk15952.39:3212020-07-07 19:51
Day One15735.38:0512020-07-06 22:52
Dead156541.01:05:0812014-07-18 14:38
Death Sentence 215140.18:5412020-11-08 15:03
DeathHook11534.990.07:2512018-04-13 17:34
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134491.24:2212017-07-18 20:50
Dubush131081.3376.28:0312020-01-06 19:34
Dummy 2111354.2486.06:2712020-10-30 11:38
Easy Edge132485.10:1112017-07-13 19:51
Easy Hook11956.05:3612018-05-22 19:29
Eternal 215141.28:4112020-05-03 18:11
Excast 4133643.30:2912019-05-11 14:50
faye7117.358.12:3712016-04-28 21:48
Galaxy Turn711461.22:4012014-04-24 22:22
Gibson13317.959.21:3012020-02-21 17:27
Golden11584.11:5312020-01-14 22:12
Grace11481.29:5212020-08-01 12:58
GuggPaloczi135636.35:3412020-10-04 16:30
Hell 213532.19:5712020-03-23 21:02
HellGate X13110.25:3412020-07-01 22:42
Holiday Adventure138643.01:05:4312014-06-01 22:42
Hollow91641.19:5512020-11-14 00:12
Hollow 272700.17:1612020-12-12 13:39
Humpalumpa 113953.40:5612018-06-09 19:35
Humpalumpa 2131423.46:5812020-02-26 18:50
Hyper 2118601.32:3112016-07-02 20:05
Ice Cave 213417.49:1412018-04-29 23:34
idk115383.04:3812018-05-03 19:48
Intense 1.076526.12:4812020-02-14 22:58
Intense 2.0115118.32:4612016-07-11 22:46
JP73765.11:5212020-11-21 18:09
Just HookThrough9614.6332.11:1112018-05-05 17:34
Kero-Gores8112541.04:5512018-04-27 18:46
Kiko132832.47:1812019-06-19 15:10
Kopell7492.2613.12:2112014-05-23 17:14
Let's Fail!15124.335.09:0512014-06-11 20:13
Level11354.729.33:1012014-05-16 15:51
Limitation113098.28:5412017-08-09 14:33
luminati1511200.36158.15:5512020-01-27 17:45
lumine1527845.36878.25:5512019-08-24 14:11
Lygerastia913360.01:08:3112014-07-04 17:41
mainstream9990.29:5912020-02-14 20:01
Maranko154274.24:0512014-06-22 12:31
Mario_reloaded131397.33:2212017-07-20 11:00
MiddleFinger97488.27:0412014-05-04 16:58
Minimum13581.28:0512020-06-17 18:42
MonkeyDream 3137.13.11:1812017-07-20 17:52
Moon Roar135308.11:1612020-02-02 11:33
Mount99290.20:2112020-02-23 15:23
nameless map136584.01:00:3312018-04-21 13:19
Neon 1138012.01:58:1212014-06-03 20:53
Next Grey92007.12:3112016-07-08 14:08
NiggoDrag131601.41:0412018-03-25 21:04
NightSky113297.21:3812017-08-05 15:46
Nujabes11262.1514.36:3512016-08-30 23:21
Olymp11100.204.08:2722020-12-24 12:45
One Way11465.3662.32:0912017-08-09 18:10
Optimum151689.44:0612018-05-11 11:06
P2Z_Crungle99614.25:0422014-05-27 18:18
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11739.12:4612020-07-17 18:52
P2Z_Island131522.28:2112020-01-16 21:34
P2Z_Soar1110449.30:5812014-03-23 12:55
Patchwork15167.390.01:13:1812020-07-11 20:08
Peaceful Jungle91303.19:1712014-07-12 11:13
Pharice 2112913.28:2612018-07-28 12:59
Pisull7179.568.10:2512020-05-30 15:41
piViq11514.3155.23:4912014-07-03 15:03
Pizza133905.21:4712020-06-08 15:23
Pranki134549.7517.07:1312020-11-13 23:50
Purple Panic 311772.2923.19:3212018-05-06 22:14
Purple Panic 4112211.9865.36:2812017-08-09 15:18
Rainbow Sunrise13450.27:1512020-07-11 18:08
Ray - 2132835.25:0712020-05-02 12:55
Rayquaza133012.38:0612016-05-20 14:54
rizek79083.15:1112020-05-17 13:19
Short116423.03:4312020-03-03 17:33
Simple World9115.369.22:2812014-06-08 20:51
Simple World 29291.1831.39:3712018-04-09 19:40
Simple World 311979.21:1012020-03-21 22:46
SimplePlay 353576.01:4612014-05-20 18:03
SimplePlay 41113594.04:1812020-02-02 11:21
SkiLLz116132.34:1812014-07-24 10:06
Sky Stone13453.1044.01:00:1012020-07-25 12:29
Slow Santa11311.2794.40:3412020-04-22 20:15
Snow Problem114118.18:2812020-07-27 17:13
Snowy Mountain132233.22:2212020-02-07 16:22
SpongeBob 39491.4264.22:2112014-05-10 13:01
Stargazing9370.1016.14:5312020-07-17 20:04
SunDay 3151691.01:07:5512018-04-03 01:51
Sunrice152362.46:1612019-08-24 20:54
Swoosh13520.32:3012020-01-22 20:23
Temple of Doom156815.02:13:1812018-04-28 15:32
The Bunker114876.48:2412019-09-15 19:38
The East Desert113697.30:5412020-01-17 18:11
The Problem132792.26:2512018-03-24 18:45
The Shire9329.1554.19:0212020-03-07 22:04
The Swamp153132.01:51:4712019-08-31 17:02
tihid114944.39:3012014-08-01 13:50
Tiji155847.21:3612020-09-11 22:40
Top 2115.9.07:3212020-05-02 14:06
Try Again9488.2735.12:4612017-06-30 21:56
Tube151783.30:0712020-03-10 18:22
Tunak Tunak Tun151407.44:1712018-05-21 19:02
Underwater15612.38:2112017-07-08 16:30
UpNDown Coop9134.563.10:1812020-10-11 20:41
Vizur 275707.10:4312018-06-07 19:03
WEEDS112701.17:5012014-06-21 16:57
Yun Gu1516772.38:1412019-09-09 20:46
Zoroark112778.14:1712020-03-06 16:24
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710902
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134124
Cansada1110915
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Castle Mario1311081
Dizzy733165
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Mirage734459
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912725
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Xabier118667
3Play137680
LazeAround158031
Weapons712568
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919624
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Baerchen733085
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Bubbles136279
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Circle135522
Cross139099
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519972
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517696
Depressed II1513352
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156953
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
Green Race920058
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Heaven916767
HellGate 3.5912872
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133543
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721044
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them139000
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738369
New Era132936
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310503
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110278
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113014
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rapture137942
Redemption114752
Request917561
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114787
Rotate97671
Run Free115974
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay521925
SimplePlay 2519586
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112373
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
The Beginning914649
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736369
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Twix914520
Vigorous116394
weixun1113778
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510256
Zaiross-Gores716576
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(96/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2797. with 2058 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18255.650.25:4812020-05-01 12:27
Aim 9.027990.49:0312018-04-13 18:36
Aviate213420.01:10:1712020-03-14 11:53
Deep Forest181943.39:1212016-06-18 11:59
Holy Key184541.31:1712019-08-26 22:42
Indicud212965.01:11:4312020-05-01 13:47
Milthrid Core27587.917.53:4112020-03-04 23:20
MonkeyStyle24255.591.01:48:5912020-04-23 20:57
Naufrage211686.38:4312020-02-09 18:45
Naufrage 2246323.01:35:5312017-07-17 19:05
Naufrage 3244800.02:08:2812017-08-15 20:02
Nostalgia219407.01:55:1312016-06-10 19:30
QuintessenZ24556.01:46:5112016-06-10 00:18
Rogue World184418.02:09:0112017-10-06 17:49
Stoned 2188766.58:3312016-05-22 12:32
Supernova181568.6903.55:4912014-07-12 15:57
P2Z_Eclipse212169.01:26:2812020-11-05 13:07
4Four212429.02:53:1312014-05-26 22:30
At Night 2271526.01:45:4212016-05-02 00:38
Flying in the Sky185291.49:0812018-05-19 19:04
Lost Story 2211779.01:06:1812020-02-12 20:45
Out of Castle241017.01:21:3612020-11-08 00:27
Valley271149.01:34:4912018-05-03 22:42
Back in the days 2242944.01:27:2112020-01-24 23:25
Back in the days 3242528.02:07:5012020-03-25 22:42
Generica272710.01:21:4712018-03-31 21:33
Genericore 4211973.01:15:5812020-10-24 14:19
Genericore 7242200.01:14:2512018-04-27 21:17
Hardcore 11211257.43:5112017-08-07 22:39
Hardcore 1221366.41:5912020-06-13 15:21
Stronghold1823687.29:0712018-04-04 21:51
Stronghold 22121137.01:42:3512018-04-06 17:28
2 To Tango21633.1068.03:05:1212020-06-21 15:53
Aim 2.0242079.49:5212020-03-01 13:21
Aim 4.0241790.48:0712018-04-15 13:58
Aim 5.0241915.01:06:4212020-01-09 22:48
Aim 6.0241212.59:3912020-08-06 20:12
Anoix27140.1023.03:19:5812018-05-22 22:45
Barren2111053.15885.01:24:1112019-08-23 18:27
Biome Master18832.3189.11:2312016-03-28 15:00
brainduck2118.50.16:2342017-08-10 21:25
chiseled181477.36:0212020-12-17 18:28
cimininxi211231.37:1512020-06-06 22:09
Comeback184655.26:5512020-07-29 19:03
Danceoff24905.01:46:0212020-01-05 16:48
Disco24196.35:3112020-07-07 20:31
Don't go18226.02:4312020-01-04 20:21
Don't Panic242565.01:19:2412018-04-19 20:01
Double Dragin24346.593.01:31:2012020-02-03 20:58
Dynamic212667.01:21:0812019-08-14 19:31
Enchanted211604.02:34:2112018-04-30 22:50
Falling Star18250.480.01:02:0312020-07-09 20:02
Fluke21324.611.21:4212020-11-06 17:49
Flux18612.1548.17:0712018-05-10 15:22
Flux 2185251.01:15:0212018-03-22 22:02
Franky's Adventure24670.01:23:0522014-07-23 13:47
Gloomy Den241318.03:38:1212020-01-01 19:04
Good Ol' Days182538.25:4612018-04-23 20:31
Good Ol' Days 2184276.42:1212018-03-23 21:46
Grandma1816595.02:04:5212019-08-17 23:00
Grandpa187196.30:4412018-04-26 18:46
In Da House21967.47:3412020-10-13 20:49
Into the Wild24162.777.01:34:2912014-04-27 23:00
Jungledread21681.01:19:3712017-06-30 17:06
Karaboudjan211214.01:02:2812016-05-05 20:23
Limba241061.01:25:0912018-05-13 21:20
lost_castle187266.51:5612018-04-04 21:19
Lotus186059.37:5712020-08-10 19:04
LuckyStrike18243.455.16:1212020-02-20 21:37
Medium18437.1046.45:4612020-01-15 20:03
Memories18457.1020.18:3712019-08-24 13:29
Next LvL21494.01:06:4312020-06-13 11:11
NoMore!2164.203.29:0212020-02-03 21:42
NoMore! 2211195.38:2112020-11-09 19:24
Nucl181348.2349.01:05:2512018-05-01 23:43
nullptr182219.6625.01:05:3112017-07-11 18:46
octotorp181606.01:06:2112020-04-19 15:05
Revival241970.03:24:0312017-10-05 21:52
Scabrous21145.809.27:5012020-05-08 18:52
Skywalk2428.75.42:0212020-02-29 14:56
Space & Time 2212984.01:46:0212016-04-19 17:12
Tenebris2485.163.39:3812020-04-15 00:38
The Joke 221751.01:04:4612020-02-22 16:22
The Sewer241313.01:14:3912020-12-07 23:14
Threesome24254.819.01:54:5812020-03-09 21:37
Time Eater21677.01:06:4312017-07-08 18:00
Time to Switch21883.1550.02:35:5612018-04-07 21:47
Tropical Island241561.01:58:1812017-07-18 20:18
TryHard271041.02:27:3912018-05-16 23:15
Wailand181725.37:3912019-08-18 13:36
Wasteland21226.441.32:3912020-01-17 21:32
WoodDivision V271646.03:36:0212018-04-22 22:10
Wour Forlds27787.53:1812020-02-10 14:38
Yoko 1.1211237.22:3212020-06-03 17:51
Yoko 2.1185097.08:3312020-08-10 20:59
Zoe18169.425.23:3512018-05-19 20:24
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Back in the days246898
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242516
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181665
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244109
Logics212262
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412596
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5213048
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2689. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4u42465.05:56:4512018-03-31 01:20
Genericore 6341819.02:47:3612020-10-27 02:34

Dummy Server

(83/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

555. with 1460 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20252.07:1612020-04-15 14:45
Caventure105858.06:1912016-07-13 18:42
Caventure II155190.12:4212017-08-25 15:35
Caventure III158643.15:1512016-05-07 12:58
Caventure IV152981.08:1012020-01-05 22:42
Chained201181.31:2812017-10-03 22:05
Downhill Jam158249.10:0712017-08-07 18:37
Dummy Chamber1021380.06:4612016-05-03 15:11
Dummy Chamber 2103876.04:3312018-04-28 15:53
Resi20957.06:0312017-08-18 20:03
Samdragaline20634.01:06:3112018-03-28 21:17
Samsara109193.12:0812016-06-11 18:16
Samsara II151906.12:0212018-04-14 14:24
Samsara III155378.19:5412016-07-15 15:21
SavannaDrag20690.11:4912020-03-27 16:04
SavannaDrag 220604.05:5112017-08-07 19:23
SavannaDrag 320679.10:0012020-06-01 09:26
SavannaDrag 425611.06:4012020-07-02 19:38
Skychase203433.25:2912016-05-01 12:57
SpookyDrag201320.39:5912018-05-29 13:37
Templerun20812.24:5412019-12-15 16:43
DummyCopter151547.05:5412020-06-02 18:49
JustCopyFly103934.7248.04:2312017-08-12 14:12
RON15433.04:2452016-05-27 15:38
Amazing Drags25810.21:1512020-02-10 15:12
balega151622.11:2412019-10-27 21:38
Bomb Raid152587.12:3812019-08-12 23:20
Bomb Raid 2155547.11:1312019-02-27 20:33
Broken hammer104116.14:5912017-08-09 11:27
Chacruna151042.08:4112020-10-02 19:26
Cultist201459.25:3212020-01-11 16:19
Dark Depth201105.48:5512020-01-10 13:37
Darkvine153377.10:4412019-12-08 12:10
DeepDrag30553.02:04:4912020-01-04 22:28
Desert Dog15146.02:4712020-05-04 18:20
Destruction15185.14:0332016-06-11 20:18
Draxut20379.17:0212018-05-25 18:41
Dreamland20635.35:5612019-09-07 12:05
drg515281.02:5112020-05-16 17:31
Dummy Chamber 3157287.06:1012019-03-17 16:17
DuNoMa20328.19:0712020-02-02 15:05
Escape from the Prison151171.16:0312016-07-03 11:14
For You15861.20:0212020-11-11 18:58
gendum20793.10:1512018-06-09 13:34
Greed152547.22:0212016-06-24 23:36
Injection 2251509.01:08:4512017-08-17 22:14
Jazz Hands20259.17:3612020-05-09 12:29
JungleRabies252350.29:1312019-09-21 20:03
Just Rocketfly 1154997.8867.39:4512016-06-06 17:51
Machine15258.08:3712021-01-01 13:19
Nincorn20361.44:2012019-09-07 16:09
nora25413.09:4712018-05-25 16:53
noro20596.05:2412020-11-03 20:10
noru20301.06:1812020-03-17 21:07
NoTeleBro201006.10:1412019-08-11 11:49
nugtohS20537.36:2112020-10-07 19:31
Onliner20238.03:3532016-05-10 23:27
Pace106247.04:1712019-09-16 13:01
Pataros25820.16:2812019-09-01 16:39
Reflect20121.01:3812020-05-31 11:49
Repentance20119.08:5312018-04-20 17:03
Rest to Die15716.03:1012020-01-23 23:30
Rest to Die 220550.05:1812020-12-26 21:12
Roaming Ruins151538.09:1712020-10-21 23:26
Samsara IV201265.38:0112020-01-10 14:17
Samsara V151738.12:5612020-06-02 18:42
Samsara VI151455.13:1612020-05-23 21:33
SkyFly101576.06:0412016-07-16 00:18
Skyventure201216.33:5412020-02-02 15:40
SpoopyDrag151419.13:5812019-12-22 13:06
Stacked20802.21:1312020-06-01 12:56
Stellar105381.05:2712019-12-06 19:47
TakeUrLuggage154491.15:5212016-06-11 15:19
Target203009.06:5512019-09-21 19:32
Tech152844.08:3712017-09-10 13:39
Toe Taps20789.33:1112019-12-18 22:35
TomorrowLand25493.15:3712020-03-18 19:12
Tropical Drag20684.16:5812020-02-04 11:51
Try It152278.10:0112020-06-03 10:39
Ulver20336.47:0812019-08-11 13:06
Watch your time10970.03:5112020-10-06 18:55
Yee25355.56:2712019-09-12 19:04
Zonsa201447.27:0512016-07-16 01:02

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

40267. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14236.04:3712020-05-16 18:24
EasyCore43735.03:4812019-08-12 23:28
JetPack41673.07:1912020-07-11 17:08
Zip413661.29:4812017-11-09 19:55
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428055
Bumba418249
Core428428
Drain-Age424687
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429221
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429314
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433959
Pathway426771
Pathway 2426744
Pathway 3425252
Pathway 4423126
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428501
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415125
Sunsetcave421126
vitaminC422006
Want_a_Cookie823529
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(75/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11134. with 732 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122210.22:4412016-07-05 17:18
0 KBeeeR S - 18903.14:5612020-05-02 14:59
0 KBeeeR S - 28153.16:5412020-06-16 19:40
3way84240.42:4812019-12-28 20:16
428173.505.08:5012016-05-14 19:43
8483751.15:5612020-05-05 17:59
Around the Globe1693.291.56:2812019-08-28 19:15
Autumn84644.28:1712020-11-30 19:46
Away81275.04:2712018-05-08 20:43
Axom86165.12:3012020-12-31 11:05
Bixnet814040.33:2112016-04-26 16:46
black-mountains 212713.14:2812018-05-09 23:48
Blue & Yellow8394.09:4112020-10-17 20:23
BlueRift12707.19:2512018-05-22 19:15
Brick World84795.12:5912020-10-28 13:10
Brick World 281199.07:0112020-03-27 18:58
CCrush81584.15:5912020-03-11 17:10
Chaos Factory85197.14:3612018-06-09 13:02
Chaos Factory 28287.13:3612016-06-11 15:35
Cigarette121789.25:3312018-04-21 14:18
Cloudy126494.36:5112016-05-30 18:34
Colors V2124327.21:0512020-08-29 12:23
DeadEnd16262.33:2712020-07-21 18:38
Derpy 18838.21:1612020-09-12 14:25
Desert Pain81594.12:4312020-11-14 23:22
Divinum V2165614.53:2512016-05-06 15:04
double up812874.37:1412020-11-12 19:43
Drag-House811.21.06:1522018-04-10 19:55
Dream 1 V285561.35:0912020-10-31 16:34
Dream 286430.28:4812016-06-24 13:41
Evo 1122741.23:2912019-04-14 11:57
Feeling828.59.08:3612016-05-23 17:58
FWYS 3121804.23:3512016-06-22 21:10
FWYS 41210833.02:00:5512020-10-17 14:25
Google122096.40:2012018-05-04 17:14
GreenDream12242.07:5512020-07-04 10:18
Halloween162946.27:0212017-08-05 13:25
Hell 1 V2123765.31:3212018-03-24 18:17
HellGate 2.586906.32:4012014-04-09 10:32
HellGate 38185.603.11:0612017-08-06 10:41
Heroic8409.05:4512020-11-29 12:37
Hope 2162654.20:5212020-10-30 20:16
Ice16328.18:3012020-12-22 00:09
Icy Morning121854.12:4712020-09-18 14:20
illusion161797.14:3412016-05-14 17:52
Impulse_0141010.4703.01:2012020-11-05 13:13
KitKat 185466.25:5112016-02-24 23:45
mario(=D)89442.06:5012017-10-16 17:49
MCPV1210911.22:1212020-11-14 22:56
Pale48357.12:0912020-07-25 12:47
Pale 242052.09:2712018-04-27 21:35
Pandora81484.17:0912020-06-13 11:30
pepsi12624.18:5312020-01-23 23:59
Purple Panic8525.1270.09:2122020-01-06 22:34
Purple Panic 283270.14:4912020-02-14 20:28
Rainboom894.309.19:1012020-10-24 18:20
Regret129621.52:3012016-05-26 14:30
Revolution83602.24:3712020-07-28 21:35
Rovo121857.23:5312016-07-14 19:20
Sky line82717.10:4812016-05-23 17:11
skynet241406.05:4112020-10-17 15:04
skynet44745.03:5212020-07-04 14:18
Slim121176.19:5812020-10-31 13:40
smile43481.15:0112020-10-17 15:43
Snowy Sakura I122872.23:5912019-08-13 00:02
Snowzz121760.25:3612020-03-20 17:07
SpongeBob 1811265.42:3912014-06-02 18:43
The Captive Mind122309.30:5512020-09-26 18:43
TheVoiD812340.47:2712017-07-01 20:10
Toxic12521.19:3212020-07-31 16:22
Underworld8329.1305.18:0612014-07-24 14:11
VeryLow1161033.33:0212020-11-16 21:50
X-Cross83078.16:0512016-06-05 11:56
Yin&Yang8276.13:1812020-03-06 16:44
Frats 5121065.21:0112020-01-09 21:31
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189150
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815121
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
ATLAS811575
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811048
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822252
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Deeve1823329
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417130
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125435
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612870
Icy Mountain811530
Impulse_02414346
Impulse_03413832
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610863
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815140
R2D2811355
RageOne88220
Reach Pluto1214785
RockBlock 1816087
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210118
secreT815388
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet3414712
skynet5414527
skynet6414198
skynet7414588
skynet8414044
skynet9413935
slow813326
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210282
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214232
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(33/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4388. with 512 points

Team Rank

328. with 10 points

Rank

318. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade12486.19:3212020-08-15 21:12
Arcade 2127122.01:10:2612017-10-26 20:30
At Night205550.02:34:2112016-05-07 15:50
blue-mountains16187.1298.46:1112014-06-20 15:41
DawnOfDust16188.32:3412018-04-16 18:00
Deadline 116188.46:1212020-10-31 12:05
Dels 316108.491.45:1512019-08-24 18:09
Difficult 2.112659.24:5812019-08-23 18:55
Difficult 2.21689.29:5912018-05-08 19:52
Divided12493.13:2312018-05-23 18:41
DoT161633.30:4912019-08-28 21:41
Dragonscale16550.2482.57:5312014-05-05 21:50
Explosive12976.35:5112021-02-10 18:57
Fly to the Moon12269.761.27:3622018-05-18 16:26
Four Gates161328.41:0912020-01-06 18:43
HearTbeaT2049.37:1612020-04-30 20:46
Inspire2036.196.49:4412020-05-06 19:09
IronFlight16110.440.32:0012016-02-28 13:36
Lost Castle161626.46:2412020-01-20 21:05
Madness 5164737.01:01:1712018-05-09 23:26
MicCore162320.45:3512020-03-26 18:52
Multivitamin16326.35:2812020-01-25 13:11
Night Jungle164361.01:25:0912018-04-23 20:01
Paranoia81091.26:5012020-09-18 16:14
Repeat12161.11:4612020-07-04 10:08
Scabrous 2203744.01:38:0712018-03-16 17:01
Skyisland3161083.45:2312019-08-25 11:07
skynet compilation162533.02:17:0712019-08-08 22:52
Therapy20300.01:24:3512020-03-16 19:36
Veni Vidi Vici161009.56:1212019-04-06 14:21
Volcano16571.21:5412020-01-23 00:01
whatever16124.328.13:2912018-06-09 12:38
Zephronikon165.8.18:13102014-04-21 00:08
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125704
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2764. with 112 points

Team Rank

131. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof12427.27:5112020-06-13 13:01
NUT_short_race6016021.00:0412020-11-02 19:13
NUT Hardcore UNITED122474.02:06:5312016-05-15 15:20
NUT_hardcore_race382113.11:0712020-04-02 18:44
NUT_hardcore_race482004.28:4212020-02-11 20:45
NUT_hardcore_race512868.17:3122020-03-10 22:57
NUT_hardcore_race612124.13:2012020-06-13 13:35
NUT_race38950.07:3522020-04-26 22:29
NUT_race483089.17:1612020-07-14 22:48
NUT_race6122778.13:3512016-03-28 14:42
NUT_short_race148080.00:3912020-04-24 16:54
NUT_short_race24651.00:1042016-02-28 13:42
NUT_short_race444664.04:1412020-10-02 19:49
NUT_race587.27.02:4342016-02-29 19:26
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_short_race708887
NUT_race787129
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289937
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_short_race5413941
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(64/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4276. with 792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap68192.18:1112020-11-13 23:40
AiP-Gores68662.02:3212019-09-01 12:11
Amor 163497.15:5812020-04-02 20:18
Animus2432.61.21:3812020-07-30 21:38
Baber1840.78.41:4312020-07-16 20:06
Continuum181541.45:1012020-03-27 16:53
DarkCore 2121311.32:2212020-08-28 18:04
ddrace_loop124109.01:03:4212020-03-27 17:58
DeadCore 3182309.01:46:1312019-08-30 18:51
Divergence24811.01:47:0412020-08-05 20:35
Eagle Race Compilation126091.01:15:4512014-04-14 22:50
FreeDoom2181207.47:1412020-10-14 21:32
Fresh65255.29:0212014-05-28 22:39
Generic Hell183906.02:16:2812016-03-06 15:05
Hardcore 161383.17:1312016-03-31 18:10
Hardcore 265566.29:1112020-12-10 18:03
Hardcore 5122725.34:4612014-06-06 16:12
Hardcore 824352.30:5112020-06-13 14:18
Hardstyle 424280.29:5512020-11-13 18:18
HDP_Obstaculos61661.34:5712018-04-14 20:45
Illusion12230.37:0212020-11-08 14:37
Im No Superman 2123971.51:2512014-06-27 23:25
Ironprison181762.01:37:5012019-12-01 19:09
Jailbreak 2123012.42:0012014-04-11 13:05
Jailbreak 51839.23:3812020-03-28 10:07
Jailbreak 618706.29:3612019-12-31 13:45
Josen6277.22:2012014-06-01 16:50
Just Fly 1618425.02:4412020-10-06 18:12
Just Fly 364463.07:1112020-04-03 18:04
Killa 31210868.30:3712014-04-24 23:13
Kovcheg12328.54:2012020-03-12 18:24
Lost 2181422.01:15:5212020-01-19 00:38
Lost 3182460.01:22:5512020-01-16 22:59
Madness 161371.25:4812019-08-25 09:53
Madness 212115.3627.16:2112018-04-18 20:20
Miper 3688.09:5012020-12-26 16:33
Paranormal12779.48:0712020-09-11 23:42
Pirateworld61227.05:4612020-07-25 13:05
Red Japan123218.52:5212020-10-15 21:54
Redneck Rampage241054.02:04:1712020-01-29 23:08
Reload 2181062.56:4712020-10-31 11:14
Reload 31829.99.16:1812014-04-12 20:27
Sadway18308.44:2612014-05-19 18:48
Stereotype 11851.430.01:00:1612020-08-08 18:36
StoneHell-Gores62731.06:4612014-05-11 21:56
Synergy12242.31:0812020-11-03 19:09
Tibto12834.51:4312020-11-07 15:02
Troj63240.25:0912020-05-04 18:48
Universe123534.01:12:1312016-04-07 21:59
Victory 124588.38:0312020-10-31 14:36
Victory 418437.49:1012020-10-20 22:16
Warch Comp65253.01:07:0712016-05-01 14:13
Who's Faster63170.09:2512020-02-26 21:46
WoFs181180.02:08:1412020-01-04 19:25
Zadrotos 212776.47:2012018-04-13 14:53
Zadrotos 518305.01:09:0212020-03-22 14:40
Koule 368005.13:2412014-06-29 08:56
Koule 564625.10:0812020-10-31 13:14
Koule 768717.23:5412016-06-13 10:52
Multimap63954.20:0212020-01-13 20:49
Skillz 2614308.14:4312020-10-20 21:02
Skillz 363628.13:4912020-02-04 21:01
Skillz 56331.6062.15:2822014-06-16 17:40
Skillz 662129.16:4012020-02-07 23:58
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264082
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611203
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621956
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125229
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166220
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125857
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182396
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124788
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Reload 1124474
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617353
Skillz 1634933
Skillz 4629183
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(279/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

309. with 2700 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85309.14:1812014-05-04 11:34
Allround81901.10:0912017-08-18 21:54
Autumn Sunset125608.08:1712017-08-20 00:33
back and forth12806.11:0512019-10-08 21:54
BlackVision82286.09:5112018-05-01 21:46
Casthere12521.04:0812019-09-22 14:49
combo12656.03:4612017-08-19 00:14
Crooked Mind16429.01:46:2512017-09-10 10:11
DayLight84187.08:0112014-05-23 17:23
Freezejump121107.01:3912019-09-05 20:43
IMA NINJA121101.11:5612019-10-07 19:58
KeepOut16371.26:3112020-05-23 14:43
Late Evening8897.01:0212017-08-22 23:48
Lawrence16136.41:3012020-06-19 19:11
Let's Swing12720.05:0512019-09-14 00:22
Miracle122276.01:41:4612014-08-02 11:08
Mud448009.00:5912017-09-22 15:42
navii82845.05:1212019-09-13 17:54
Outside12921.12:4412018-04-08 22:06
Plocky8977.08:1112018-05-29 17:19
Rocket Challenge121211.16:4112019-10-10 19:04
Shotsky12485.03:5112020-05-20 23:55
Slide81445.06:5712019-10-10 18:33
Summer Breeze12743.10:1912018-05-15 23:06
Sunburst16394.02:4712019-09-16 13:21
deathpack82774.01:1312018-05-15 22:24
Joyride47709.03:2132014-05-02 23:05
Joyride 2812596.05:2112014-05-02 23:10
mazepack41860.01:0512019-09-05 18:42
Partenack16710.31:5312016-06-22 13:09
PetJack121663.20:0212014-05-03 15:15
PetJack 2121388.12:2012016-07-02 11:49
ROCKET-BELT12523.20:1512017-08-22 22:29
SpeedCore12529.09:0612017-12-21 13:39
TOPOS421564.03:5312020-05-20 23:06
Killstreak 186472.02:1812016-06-30 13:11
Killstreak 2121461.01:0112014-11-10 00:12
Push it83502.04:5112016-06-30 13:19
Care for your Time45491.00:5412019-09-14 00:33
DatWay121491.13:2612019-09-06 18:58
Exchange12930.13:3612014-05-10 13:29
Flappy Bird03321.01:59:4912014-10-25 12:10
Gedan878.01:5312020-05-16 10:07
Rollercoaster43215.02:2122014-10-26 10:30
SpaceIsKey41745.07:4412014-05-03 12:32
UpNDown81896.18:5212017-08-22 23:34
UpNDown212511.16:4212019-09-16 16:05
UpNDown312585.24:2912018-05-21 12:05
Art of Movement122110.14:1712014-06-29 09:15
MojoJump8778.06:0012016-07-14 10:42
RockClimb81082.05:1412016-07-14 10:51
WallJump83974.05:4622014-06-23 18:59
1of483398.03:2112014-06-16 22:20
2+2=green12794.01:1912016-07-14 11:16
2of483704.02:2212014-06-16 22:23
3of482226.02:5312014-06-16 22:12
4of488907.03:3512014-06-16 22:16
Agile12550.01:3512019-09-14 14:28
AIB Quest 112243.10:5212016-07-14 11:40
AIB Quest 212309.21:3412017-08-16 11:05
Allround212885.02:1712017-08-18 21:44
Alpha82571.18:5812017-12-09 10:38
Anaphore46838.05:0312017-08-19 00:21
Anoteex12513.50:3312019-10-07 18:49
Antrum12826.29:4412019-10-08 22:25
Atmosphere12321.09:4812019-09-16 14:20
Aufnahmetest12600.02:2712014-05-04 11:54
Aufnahmetest 212275.04:2012018-05-15 22:18
Aufnahmetest 312136.01:5012017-08-22 23:00
Autumn Sky12512.16:1112019-09-15 21:00
Awayza12187.19:1612019-09-26 20:44
Bittersweet Sunset12188.14:5012018-05-15 22:40
BlackBear185501.01:2012019-09-01 16:48
BlackBear284296.00:5712018-05-15 20:02
BlackBear387073.00:4412017-08-19 00:15
BlackBear4122849.01:0512019-09-30 23:23
BlackBear512669.00:2712019-09-23 21:58
BlackBear6122431.00:2412016-06-29 12:41
BlackBear783694.00:2512018-05-15 22:22
Broken brain161991.41:2112019-10-08 21:25
Broken space12450.09:2712019-09-22 01:11
Brown Suger82549.03:3812017-08-22 23:08
Buckle Up410313.00:2912021-01-03 20:28
Bullet Master43120.02:3112018-04-04 19:56
Canyon12261.17:2412019-09-21 18:25
Catch the Colors12112.12:5112020-05-25 18:19
Cave Fly16223.15:2312019-09-16 14:49
Cavity44150.02:3412018-05-29 17:05
Cheepl82134.05:2112019-09-05 19:57
Chill Let's Climb81617.20:1912014-05-24 11:58
Chill Let's Climb 28780.39:1612020-05-23 22:14
Chill Let's Climb 381602.45:1512019-09-14 15:20
CHILLUMINATI12977.02:0012019-09-13 23:30
combo II12670.26:2012020-01-13 22:20
CrashTV12142.09:1022017-08-12 18:10
Croissant12183.06:5012019-09-18 22:39
ctf5_solo45373.01:3712019-09-16 14:51
Daghestan12210.01:5712019-09-13 23:39
DarkEagle12244.05:0212020-05-24 00:08
DarkMove12982.21:2112018-05-18 19:24
deadrun8792.00:4312018-05-15 22:25
DeepEdge12640.06:4512016-06-29 12:34
Delension87171.01:3912018-05-21 11:39
Desert Duration81949.09:0512019-08-25 13:38
Desert Mine12411.07:4512019-09-06 23:14
Desert Night44971.02:0812016-06-29 12:00
Dodge12473.22:3712018-04-23 21:05
Duodecimo12356.24:0912019-09-22 15:41
Dust's Leaf83386.04:4312019-09-01 16:45
Dynasty12446.33:4912018-02-03 18:57
Embrace16326.37:3312018-05-15 21:27
Enormous16248.04:5512020-05-23 18:18
Ephemeral8538.01:1712020-05-15 22:06
Equity [Easy]81525.02:0212019-08-25 12:40
Escape122525.08:0312019-09-16 15:48
Exalate121282.01:28:0112016-06-13 20:25
Extension 1.08666.04:3512017-08-25 21:32
Extension 2.0893.02:5212017-08-18 22:45
Fallen Angel12563.15:1012017-08-18 22:19
Flamara12100.06:2312018-05-15 20:45
FlipLipp10126756.17:5112014-05-30 17:13
Fly Lessons81262.16:2912014-05-23 23:20
ForeverAlone82236.03:5612014-05-02 22:48
GetSpeed81221.06:1912018-04-12 22:41
GetSpeed 316110.34:4512020-07-01 19:36
GetSpeed21228.06:0612018-04-06 19:58
GHB_DDrace81372.15:5912018-05-22 21:33
ghbdtn16317.27:1112020-12-24 19:18
Gigabyte12406.03:1812020-05-25 19:06
GLL12233.03:0612019-10-07 17:45
Golden_Evening12116.01:5412019-09-22 00:59
Gorou82073.00:3012018-04-14 21:04
Grand Shotgun12385.13:5212019-09-22 14:20
Grid12800.03:2712016-06-29 10:54
Grind16250.18:1612020-05-23 17:19
Hardcore 2 Solo41965.03:4712014-05-02 22:40
HDP_Gajos912605.02:3612019-09-15 20:24
HDP_OnOff46042.05:4212014-05-30 11:29
HDP_Run283235.18:2612014-05-04 12:54
HDP_run_gay2512882.21:1712019-09-05 20:25
Heaven-time43942.01:5312017-09-22 15:29
Hell's Castle121020.02:2312019-09-13 17:48
Hell-time81763.02:2112019-09-22 14:31
Heraconx1259.05:1612019-12-22 14:08
Hermit12567.05:5812019-09-23 20:20
Hollywood Undead81127.01:2312016-06-28 20:37
Honkstar16130.13:4312020-05-23 22:57
Honkstar 316134.13:2512020-05-09 17:01
Hopeless12203.01:1912019-09-08 13:19
Hopeless II81850.03:0212018-05-15 22:56
HyperEdge16281.02:1712020-05-23 14:16
I will be back12746.10:4312017-08-20 00:24
Impetuous45567.01:0112019-09-15 20:05
Increase Your Speed83237.04:4012020-05-20 21:03
Iron Island81009.04:0212018-04-27 22:42
It's Time12502.04:0112019-09-05 21:01
Jump Shooter8699.12:0512020-04-22 19:15
Jumper45277.01:2012020-05-23 18:21
Jungle Run81328.01:2912014-06-16 22:48
Jungle Rush8291.01:3312020-05-23 16:12
JungleBee12712.02:3812019-12-26 12:17
Jungler816.02:2952020-01-22 21:48
Kobra 2 Solo82242.07:3512018-05-27 00:56
Kobra 3 Solo8774.10:0112019-09-16 14:33
Kobra 4 Solo82262.14:2712016-06-22 12:17
Kobra Solo82509.10:1612019-09-14 13:33
LaserTag12748.30:3512016-11-08 22:36
Last Jump12475.25:0912020-05-21 13:17
Lawliet12245.01:3832019-09-13 17:13
Lifture1656.13:4912019-09-12 20:51
Lonely Swim 381564.01:2412014-07-06 12:11
Lonely Swim 44135.00:2652014-07-03 16:39
Lonely Swim 9.082700.01:1912014-07-06 12:14
Lonely Swim 9.18155.00:4112017-08-19 00:30
Lonely Swim 9.281445.01:5912014-07-06 12:26
Lucid Dream416069.02:3812019-09-16 16:39
Masquerade1643.50:5012020-01-25 16:23
Maximum speed12473.46:1112020-11-06 10:58
Microlity16257.09:4712020-07-02 19:02
Mini Zero42357.06:2112014-05-03 14:35
Mini Zero II46332.06:1012014-05-24 11:37
Mirror415747.13:4212018-04-15 11:56
MorningStar8830.04:3612019-09-01 12:16
Movement I16238.18:4612019-12-22 13:48
Nettex12230.02:0512020-05-25 18:46
Night of Spikes8358.02:0212017-09-02 13:03
No_Stuck4224.02:3032014-02-16 00:11
Noh16589.05:1512018-05-21 12:44
nullptr.sg12158.04:2422018-05-03 18:57
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512018-05-25 16:00
Nytro417264.01:5612018-05-01 21:48
Old Style8675.01:2212019-09-06 18:27
OldschoolAdventure41465.18:4212014-05-03 14:54
Pharoah16172.06:2112019-09-16 16:35
Piston8983.10:2212020-09-09 22:51
Prison 14308.01:0022014-07-09 21:03
Propagate8601.02:4612017-08-21 22:33
Provence81373.05:4412020-01-21 19:06
Push it 212569.36:3212019-09-16 15:34
Putt Putt44408.05:4612020-11-28 16:12
Puzzle Box899.01:2352019-09-14 00:53
Quick8690.06:2712020-05-23 13:54
Race_Sanktoras43845.17:3612014-05-04 13:13
Raid4219.02:0332016-07-29 15:33
Rapid12423.27:1512020-10-31 00:59
Rocket Jump81437.06:3712014-08-17 11:11
Rocket Player82188.14:3912017-08-23 11:28
RocketIsKey121006.18:5412019-08-25 13:20
Rope swing83054.06:1412019-09-14 14:34
run_guy_25822475.42:4012014-05-02 22:34
Rush Clouds1656.01:1312019-09-13 19:04
Safe Place16151.02:3312019-09-14 16:09
selfdragger8810.01:3212014-05-04 13:26
Shooting Range491.00:57102020-02-16 20:18
Short Con8846.03:5112014-05-03 15:39
Short Sky81069.00:2812019-09-30 21:25
ShotFF8494.01:2312019-09-06 19:42
Skepsis12216.03:0612020-05-30 20:43
SkipIt121620.00:4312019-09-06 19:20
SkipIt2883.00:08172017-07-19 18:51
Sky High1245.01:5212020-05-15 22:48
SkyCave81395.03:0912014-05-31 21:08
SL112634.17:0412019-09-30 20:58
Slide 28924.13:4412020-12-16 18:25
Solo Future121600.37:1412017-08-18 23:49
Solo Power8972.01:4412017-08-18 23:11
solo_castle84813.01:2112017-08-22 23:04
Solo_Mietzcore16771.01:44:5712014-07-28 17:17
SoManyStars8868.00:4912020-01-21 18:42
SonQuery1232.03:1942017-08-09 13:11
SorGores 143924.00:3812018-05-15 22:52
Space Climb16356.08:0322014-04-13 20:48
Spaceman12615.13:4712017-08-18 21:32
Spallok4896.03:1112019-09-06 21:40
Sparadrap8663.19:2812018-04-15 12:47
Speedster81414.01:4612020-05-23 14:03
Spiders12519.06:2612018-04-20 15:02
spy83959.00:5712018-05-22 21:13
Stop Over 1.081103.00:5512019-09-30 23:19
Stop Over 2.012491.01:2112020-04-03 22:43
Stop Over 3.081078.00:5712019-12-22 13:16
Stop Over 4.081185.00:5612020-01-13 21:49
Tee Legends 182117.02:1112014-05-10 15:50
Tee Legends 282020.02:4412014-05-10 16:06
Tee Legends 381921.02:0512014-05-10 16:14
The Dungeon8392.43:4612020-08-09 22:17
The Space Station41366.03:1612017-08-22 23:12
Theory Of Fail81410.07:0012019-10-07 19:45
Thomas12237.02:1412020-05-23 23:30
Timebreaker8168.01:2022018-05-12 17:48
Uniswim8546.00:4812016-06-29 11:58
Universum 16121597.16:0212016-06-29 10:35
Verification 281734.00:3812017-08-22 23:02
Verification 2.18161.00:2922017-07-15 17:42
Verification 2.281546.00:2112017-08-09 15:20
Verification 3.08663.00:5112019-09-30 20:38
Verification 3.181521.03:1212017-09-10 08:24
Verification 3.282064.01:0612016-06-30 13:08
Verification 3.381113.01:0012019-09-06 18:45
Verification 3.412711.02:1512019-09-06 19:30
Verification 3.58215.00:2512016-07-11 23:07
Verification 3.61666.03:4912018-04-28 18:35
Verification 3.712564.02:2912019-09-30 21:19
Verification 3.912191.03:2512020-06-19 16:10
Verification 68421.00:4512017-08-09 15:24
Verification 6.18198.00:4612018-04-08 22:12
Verification 6.212321.01:4012019-09-05 21:26
Verification 7.084674.01:0012014-05-10 16:19
Verification 7.112502.02:2112020-05-23 22:32
Verification 7.212388.02:4212018-05-29 17:45
Vesper82417.05:2212019-08-24 18:17
VoidOfSpace81975.06:5012016-06-17 16:56
Volt410470.00:5012020-07-23 19:05
WALL-E T12918.08:1012019-09-29 23:38
Weird Cave12642.17:3112016-06-24 14:10
Where am I12352.04:2012018-05-18 18:29
Whitemoon82761.03:5912018-05-01 10:07
Wormhole84596.01:2612019-09-29 12:50
WSMS81036.02:1012018-05-15 22:50
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8307
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
Sky Movement16180
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Birinci16201
Bouncy411296
BrokeysChallenge16245
Cequals312341
Cloud Dreams16180
Compera12313
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
Definition12296
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Fireball411209
Fly into the sky44026
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 420141
goup411084
Grassland412703
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar 216178
Hook It457800
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424902
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812787
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Moventer484356
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45185
reflects16138
Replay45355
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds 216107
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436523
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.812887
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(92/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

399. with 404 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4541.03:5712019-10-02 20:21
climate-crisis4898.10:5112017-08-25 18:49
frustrainleave6358.15:5912019-10-12 18:53
hotrun21679.00:3532014-07-06 11:37
pr0-move4307.05:0112019-10-10 21:30
run_4abydos21420.01:2012019-10-11 17:46
run_4lollipop6321.05:3412019-10-11 16:23
run_4mystery4609.05:2712017-08-25 21:42
run_4popi4400.02:3912017-08-25 19:41
run_4popo6209.12:4012018-03-24 19:21
run_4tzoy41067.03:5212017-08-23 13:32
run_4xerhul6769.09:0212017-08-26 18:51
run_4xerhul28112.27:1012020-04-01 21:22
run_alboni6289.15:1012017-08-25 22:56
run_ankii017491.00:1312017-08-25 20:08
run_asr41263.04:0912017-08-25 23:13
run_away27471.01:4412019-10-02 20:30
run_birthday41040.06:4312017-08-25 21:54
run_black_jack4574.04:3712017-08-23 13:21
run_black_white4412.05:3612017-08-25 23:27
run_blood_thirst8164.23:3112017-08-25 22:35
run_blue057126.00:1412017-08-25 18:01
run_brown21415.02:1412017-08-07 18:45
run_button21039.01:2812019-10-19 09:03
run_cave_grass4715.08:3312017-08-26 00:06
run_crystal41423.04:1712017-08-23 13:28
run_dfc6757.12:3312018-04-09 23:36
run_dragon4835.04:4412018-04-09 23:06
run_drawed23644.02:1612017-08-25 23:37
run_dude22955.03:0512018-04-09 23:00
run_experience_of_incredibleness4491.04:0512017-08-25 18:57
run_ffs274.00:4142017-08-07 21:28
run_firestorm4492.03:1012018-04-09 23:23
run_for_ghost6390.04:5012019-10-10 21:23
run_for_onkelz2501.00:3112019-10-11 17:49
run_forrest21096.01:1612017-08-25 23:07
run_from_ice_to_grass6259.09:1512019-10-10 21:39
run_frosty6503.05:0212017-08-25 21:47
run_g6031288.00:0912019-10-11 15:49
run_galaxy8569.39:3012016-07-30 11:47
run_glowing_ice4564.02:3612019-10-02 20:24
run_granit_stone4583.03:3712017-08-25 18:01
run_greygrey24729.02:1312017-08-25 22:37
run_groove6469.03:1922017-08-08 18:00
run_hard_hundred8191.01:06:1812019-10-01 21:16
run_harder_than_hard6614.21:0112018-03-24 19:57
run_heaven_and_hell4238.03:4012019-10-02 20:28
run_hot_or_not41753.07:1712017-08-25 23:51
run_ice_castle4749.06:4312017-08-25 22:01
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8559.01:01:3812016-07-30 13:46
run_inset_into_the_light6563.24:2112016-07-30 12:24
run_keksi6249.25:4512019-10-10 21:18
run_linkin_park42874.18:4212019-10-12 18:37
run_longWAR6563.03:4812017-08-25 21:37
run_miniatur4733.02:2912019-10-11 15:45
run_neonlight2671.02:0712017-08-23 13:23
run_nightmare4497.03:1712019-10-11 15:49
run_not_short6580.10:4612020-08-13 00:17
run_orange014137.00:1412017-08-16 10:41
run_out_jungle6533.12:0412016-07-30 12:42
run_painted8442.16:0612018-05-18 17:40
run_pencil41890.04:2912017-12-09 15:02
run_pink.lila6884.30:4012017-08-25 18:33
run_pinky41414.10:5612017-08-05 14:51
run_pokemon4349.06:5012017-08-25 23:34
run_radioactive61053.08:5812017-08-25 19:06
run_redbull4573.02:2912017-08-25 19:10
run_shadow8566.11:3512017-08-25 20:20
run_skizz_keres8266.28:1712017-08-23 13:16
run_skizz_loop12006282.09:2112017-08-25 19:38
run_skizzpopo4458.04:1912017-08-25 23:21
run_skizzrettex8133.07:3012019-10-11 18:06
run_spring6470.06:5712018-04-09 23:19
run_stoned4245.03:5712017-08-25 23:57
run_sunsetcave26134.03:3112017-08-25 22:09
run_tee4429.04:2812017-08-25 23:43
run_the_rock4879.14:0712020-02-12 21:18
run_three8305.23:3912020-03-31 20:36
run_toxic_green4337.03:1512020-04-01 21:27
run_unschaffbar4958.03:1812017-08-25 22:41
run_WARmoepopo23260.02:5712017-08-26 11:41
run_yellow2792.01:5812017-08-25 22:59
run_yellow_hell6291.03:5112017-08-25 23:17
yoshiloop8298.24:1512017-08-25 20:06
zelda6971.16:5412017-08-04 16:54
pocramruinrun24390.01:3612016-07-14 10:35
run_4fikmesan4755.02:2412018-03-24 19:24
run_alkohol6456.10:5212018-03-24 19:36
run_FreezyFly4628.08:0512019-10-11 17:57
run_InTheHell21134.01:0512019-10-10 21:24
run_irish_luck21198.03:0112016-07-30 11:53
run_the_cure2900.02:4112018-04-09 23:09

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 16:35:19