Global Ranks for LV.-1琉璃


Points (33786 total)

6134. with 6390 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

34432. with 129 points

Points (past 30 days)

30974. with 8 points

Points (past 7 days)

14083. with 8 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-06-03 03:57: Planet Mars (01:17:14)

428 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 16:55: TWN DDmaX.Next: Purple Panic 2 (36:00)
2026-10-26 13:28: TWN DDmaX.Next: Bixnet (27:54)
2026-10-25 16:31: TWN Moderate: Monster (59:35)
2026-10-25 14:38: TWN DDmaX.Next: skynet2 (22:09)
2026-10-01 14:19: TWN Solo: Short And Precise 2 (19:00)
2026-09-28 15:53: TWN Novice: Multeasymap (25:41)
2026-09-21 17:13: TWN DDmaX.Next: FWYS 1 (32:20)
2026-09-20 15:17: TWN Novice: Seagulls (18:53)
2026-09-20 14:51: TWN Novice: The Forest (11:22)
2026-09-19 17:48: TWN Oldschool: Just Fly 1 (08:20)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭緣來似夢‭: 21 ranks
2. ‭LV.0琉璃‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭瓜瓜瓜‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭本大爺‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭巧虎一哥‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭Mayumi‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭𐂃‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭▩‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭jlin7234‭: 2 ranks
8. ‭綠色羊‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8469. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest310596.07:2322026-05-20 12:42
Chill Wood424557.19:4012026-06-24 15:02
Diversity525725.16:1612026-09-17 11:19
EasyRight 3431294.13:5512024-11-19 15:53
Grell32068.04:0632024-08-04 02:39
4Beginners17851.6119.02:54232021-06-13 03:49
Inure31375.02:16102021-06-06 01:39
LearnToPlay23901.07:33162021-06-09 10:55
Linear235860.00:51382021-06-06 10:44
StepByStep14866.02:4982021-06-12 05:11
Sunny Side Up33373.5605.02:45292021-06-07 20:55
Tangerine14163.00:1132021-06-14 01:16
Tsunami12468.01:32102021-06-10 05:12
Tutorial110161.03:00332022-02-27 15:17
Bullets3618.1180.03:42112021-06-17 14:35
Camouflage32888.5442.03:52202021-06-15 11:41
Cartoon42273.05:27152021-06-13 12:14
Goo!44105.1954.06:24172021-06-16 08:41
Hoo!4868.03:27172021-06-17 22:04
Icebreaker4862.15:09202021-06-16 10:35
Introduction2486.04:09232021-06-13 04:09
Kobra48807.12246.14:35952021-06-03 13:25
Kobra 233705.13:12172021-06-08 07:18
Kobra 342834.4664.23:4292021-06-05 05:10
Kobra 443115.18:25222021-06-15 05:48
Planet Mars43589.18:31102021-06-03 03:57
Planet Venus518296.01:04:1442021-06-20 18:51
Tiny Tandem36029.05:06132021-07-08 04:03
Ice Water33542.04:1292021-08-25 17:04
Little Forest5883.05:4782021-10-14 12:12
(wasntme)42307.08:1392021-11-22 07:29
4Nubs12866.02:39102021-06-12 04:28
[School] Hammer2586.1632.03:55102021-07-01 16:58
[School] Hook218559.06:5862021-09-02 06:06
Absurd 1317053.11:1252021-07-02 05:06
Absurd 2321644.10:1072021-06-27 18:15
Absurd 351388.05:2192021-07-31 13:02
Absurd 449037.12:13152021-07-23 16:10
Absurd 536290.09:1762021-12-02 05:54
Banta34567.12:0042021-11-02 13:06
Basics120502.05:3932021-08-09 11:13
Batman310859.05:0472021-09-06 18:57
benrace3878.08:2972021-08-16 06:25
Beyond Dreams27338.03:2772021-06-08 05:58
Beyond Light55904.06:5792021-12-20 02:33
Blue Sapphire54861.07:3582021-07-24 14:32
BlueChaos46135.06:00102021-06-16 16:31
CandyLand13104.06:13132021-06-07 13:02
Careless58366.06:1552021-07-24 04:11
Chicken Pie21626.3887.03:25102021-07-30 14:42
Chicken Pie 25146.07:1982021-06-26 12:42
Chobo42151.05:1232023-07-01 05:35
Circular55148.06:0922024-02-09 15:01
Cliff Charge21733.03:1332024-09-15 14:04
Cool44486.04:08102021-06-11 03:52
Cuboid31173.03:52122021-09-07 14:58
Dark Moon32471.10:33152021-06-21 07:36
Decipher57844.08:3492021-06-07 14:13
Deino41620.05:18102021-06-08 07:52
DetrimentalFactor4204.04:1472021-07-18 18:53
Diamond Mine44510.04:5772021-06-04 07:42
Dry Lagoon54005.15:5582021-09-01 04:10
Easy 127930.24688.07:36142021-06-05 06:13
EasyRight41087.03:0712024-03-02 02:00
EasyRight 257069.07:4432024-04-11 06:24
Electric53857.08:3322023-02-19 01:55
Empire Desp52074.10:33142021-07-14 14:04
Eventide34112.06:3642021-08-21 15:57
Fiji5689.06:23132021-06-14 06:16
Firewatch36403.04:3662021-06-14 06:36
Firewatch 2322065.14:3222024-02-09 13:12
Fluff39778.05:4872021-06-30 06:05
For Idiots 126723.06:4882021-06-20 16:56
For Idiots 2225649.11:2242021-12-02 06:28
Future_Race514682.02:3052021-10-06 10:43
Geneque45677.09:34112021-06-07 03:32
GeRollA33667.11:3572021-06-27 05:55
Give u the Moon37686.05:0962022-05-23 14:35
Glade3348.858.02:34102021-10-07 03:26
GlassBox36316.03:4152021-08-15 05:42
GlassBox 22690.02:31112021-06-13 04:43
GlassBox 323881.03:1392021-07-12 03:50
GlassBox 426496.02:1872021-06-28 05:05
GlassBox 524657.04:0592021-06-25 04:29
GlassBox 6220863.06:0832021-11-29 13:56
GlassBox 733986.03:3272021-11-22 06:29
GlassBox 8512245.07:2532021-07-22 03:12
Gold Mine15616.01:3972021-08-01 06:42
GreenAde22412.04:2332021-08-20 15:37
Halloween Night24974.03:1572021-07-20 16:06
Harvest44486.1486.03:3382021-06-11 02:47
Homesick54083.06:3682021-07-11 07:45
Houll35189.10:5692021-07-11 16:44
Hulk42052.04:0072021-11-23 07:51
Iced52872.06:5022023-11-27 12:35
Iris42789.03:01172021-06-12 14:31
IronMan314107.12:5192021-07-05 15:26
Island Rush35309.08:3352021-06-10 14:37
It's Easy25419.04:35132021-08-06 13:11
Jungle Camp54140.15:14122021-06-09 10:33
Just2Easy137338.05:13132021-06-05 05:26
Kaylite4939.07:26122021-07-18 07:55
Kindergarten52128.21:4052021-06-10 06:43
Lavender Forest54561.07:1492021-06-17 21:11
Light Grey310667.19:01122021-06-13 04:32
Lighthouse53413.04:3662021-06-06 04:53
Lonely31823.04:3982021-07-30 15:24
Looney41882.02:59112021-06-29 15:02
Lowcore27488.02:5462021-06-25 08:55
MagiK530357.59:2812021-12-01 15:24
Maui Wowie41631.4797.05:27162021-08-01 15:37
Maui Wowie 243069.03:3642021-07-02 09:00
Mellifluous53344.09:2032024-01-13 08:19
Mint52768.08:2022024-04-01 03:02
Moonlight36444.04:3442021-06-17 14:22
Multeasymap524803.09:24142021-06-11 12:57
newbee22012.7104.05:25112021-06-17 07:18
Open Lane53375.05:2032023-09-24 13:54
Orion51282.04:24182021-06-12 10:14
Ovell3673.1425.11:24192021-07-02 08:20
Pados 112736.05:57132021-06-17 12:33
Pados 2310055.22:25122021-06-21 11:38
Pados 333485.11:25122021-06-26 10:25
Petrified310505.08:2652021-07-07 16:14
Planet Mercury43638.10:01142021-06-10 12:10
Pounamu3920.03:5992021-06-17 13:29
Pounamu 245077.05:02102021-06-04 12:37
Psyll31422.10:08102021-06-10 15:44
Seagulls5618.2584.13:13222021-06-10 09:17
Seasons1216.442.05:18182021-06-07 05:52
SeMang 155819.08:5662021-11-07 09:57
SeMang 252175.06:3652022-01-14 02:03
Semang 359983.12:1132023-04-06 08:51
Senani56357.16:0092021-06-07 12:25
Sincera41611.05:5492021-06-26 13:55
Sincera 255457.12:4182021-06-30 03:38
Sketch51980.2028.07:25182021-06-07 21:52
Sopella36531.06:50122021-07-22 08:41
Sorrow323098.09:4232021-06-12 12:34
Spüli38440.06:2772021-06-06 05:35
Sunlight34524.03:1872021-07-22 03:24
Take it noobly212522.03:1952021-07-28 13:51
Teeasy110244.04:2312024-05-05 13:24
TeeWorld36673.04:4472021-07-02 11:32
Thor37205.17:5492021-07-31 14:48
Threll34316.13:2452021-11-28 02:34
Top 121867.03:11122021-06-14 07:49
Top 334885.11:0872021-09-03 05:21
Undrag234490.05:5182021-07-17 12:01
Vizur43011.06:20102021-09-23 03:26
Water Lily212626.02:4672021-06-20 06:02
WTF44048.3279.04:59362021-06-04 15:16
Xolla53363.13:5432021-08-21 07:37
ZeroX29865.09:37122021-06-12 09:04
Epix41906.11:13282021-06-12 14:14
Shadow54292.16:4082021-06-22 07:38
Teleport3619.1677.04:2492021-07-02 08:48
xyz_ddrace231286.06:2662021-06-28 10:53
MapPtsFinishers
Axison359177
El Quisco452037
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(215/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4992. with 2343 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields79553.10:2412026-09-06 18:59
Cansada117228.50:5012026-08-05 16:41
Baby Aim 1.0139969.20:1852022-05-28 07:46
Castle Mario133503.39:0212024-07-06 10:16
Climax15422.6490.01:20:4342022-03-24 02:36
Cup of Tee76186.10:00122021-08-19 06:41
DayDrive7763.07:0832022-02-02 02:49
Dizzy72532.04:0662021-06-17 23:09
Earthborn113425.13:3022022-06-09 05:49
Forgotten Lands157872.41:3512024-07-02 09:51
garden132931.06:5632022-01-18 13:15
Hookthrough74113.04:0292021-11-04 22:15
Hookthrough 2114621.12:4442022-05-26 15:11
HookThrough3114859.04:18102021-06-04 10:16
Imposand139480.29:2622023-03-12 05:21
Intothenight15645.11181.01:05:0312021-11-07 08:24
Justix91187.2206.12:4122022-04-17 03:43
Jvice919455.58:0012022-01-17 10:28
Magnitude1112125.27:3522022-04-07 15:02
Mirage72265.05:43102021-06-20 14:03
MonkeyDream75055.10:1362021-08-10 01:57
MonkeyDream 29707.08:5052021-11-30 02:18
Monster13294.05:12192021-08-27 18:03
Neverwhere156958.02:51:2222022-02-01 10:11
Noo!97148.19:0052022-01-03 03:41
Noovice!71530.20:5822022-04-14 06:49
Outbreak712891.20:4532022-01-10 00:11
Pharice96816.30:0062021-08-03 19:05
Planet Jupiter712924.35:5542021-07-20 13:27
Red Avenue136737.01:16:5722022-05-12 12:11
Slime712594.23:0652021-09-09 19:53
Sunny Land9935.311.27:32142021-06-20 09:23
The Trip116162.34:1522023-04-18 04:14
Tricktee154262.53:2622022-08-18 11:38
Tropica912700.38:4452021-09-18 07:43
Wonderland1512224.32:0012022-06-08 06:09
Spooky115211.01:16:4112022-04-07 05:44
Xabier113769.31:1112022-08-18 09:11
3Play134120.59:0012022-04-30 16:12
Cleopatra134884.01:41:1512022-10-21 07:43
Weapons72463.6156.30:2132022-05-01 12:07
High Five9691.2945.25:5932021-07-16 17:02
#wontfix131563.50:3912024-04-02 05:28
4 NoooBs73245.06:3052022-02-12 06:33
[SI] AVADA99229.10:2022021-11-01 06:24
[SI] DANICA112409.10:5622022-07-20 07:58
[SI] INSTINCT93273.11:0722022-03-07 02:37
[SI] KABOO92707.08:4112024-04-21 03:48
[SI] LAVITA95101.20:0522022-06-18 15:28
[SI] NEVERLAND114211.43:1722023-05-24 05:11
[SI] SELEN114739.22:3312023-09-14 02:58
[SI] VIADANTE115218.13:1512022-07-28 05:41
[SI] YELLOW98585.09:5312022-01-05 09:05
a_simple_run919783.11:3912022-05-29 09:18
Against the Current112466.07:0932022-04-02 08:12
Awayst715676.29:5632021-11-28 12:07
Baby Aim 2.0157306.17:0952022-05-03 06:44
Baby Aim 3.01511433.37:0752022-11-19 05:58
BackToBasics2137153.35:1112023-04-13 04:47
Baerchen711764.17:3732022-07-12 13:46
Bob96675.19:3132021-12-21 01:25
Boo!1314935.01:01:0812023-01-20 15:16
Captain America91521.15:1912023-11-18 07:23
Casa der Merde154100.24:2222022-04-21 10:05
Castle Lemongrab1111402.01:46:2912022-01-18 11:06
Chevtzo138549.01:56:5222021-12-21 10:37
Clarity75426.07:4432022-03-02 00:31
Coffee I74133.10:3482021-08-04 11:29
Coffee II77968.12:1942022-04-21 10:53
Conscientious132439.30:1512024-05-17 04:21
Construction I151197.38:3012023-11-04 03:44
Crimson Woods7872.03:4942022-01-28 04:30
Cross131372.44:4422022-02-26 21:41
Crystal Maze132297.16:1122022-06-07 06:30
CYO54198.6726.00:5332022-06-27 01:47
DaoYu95587.13:4022022-04-03 09:15
DaoYu Night133141.19:1922022-06-26 15:47
Daunell113256.51:1322022-12-11 07:25
Dead153755.49:3732021-07-02 15:19
Death Sentence 2156484.01:30:0412022-01-20 04:04
DeathHook116982.12027.17:2212022-05-30 04:42
Depressed158769.13732.42:2412024-04-11 06:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1311249.40:0042021-08-02 05:05
Dubush1312909.01:29:0822023-01-23 15:30
Early Winter132666.4788.38:5012024-02-09 14:04
Emerald137757.01:27:4512022-10-16 09:51
Eternal132142.31:3122022-06-27 03:50
Eternal 2154047.01:31:3912023-05-14 05:37
Etna_193493.6473.13:2522022-07-29 03:56
Excast112675.31:0012026-06-05 16:13
Excast 2154217.34:1012023-01-08 03:21
Excast 5151585.20:4612024-09-15 16:09
Exit914495.30:4232021-08-06 05:17
faye714279.01:08:5412022-04-04 05:40
FindTheFreeze93576.25:2812023-09-09 04:40
Freeze Jungle134563.37:5712023-05-13 08:45
Galaxy Story114950.13:0132022-02-21 10:11
Galaxy Turn7599.09:0342022-01-01 17:55
Gibson139835.01:14:1412023-01-25 06:41
Glitchhold116502.10:1432022-06-05 16:41
Grace113445.51:3112023-04-06 08:33
Green Race91218.11:0062022-03-03 07:57
GuggPaloczi1310321.01:17:5712022-01-19 14:03
Heaven910374.31:5422021-12-22 03:00
Hell 2134446.37:0232022-02-27 14:50
HellGate 3.595540.22:2512023-08-20 04:36
HellGate X132919.01:01:1812024-01-21 08:31
Holiday Adventure135601.43:0012023-01-13 06:02
Holidays134149.35:0422023-06-10 08:45
Hollow93226.23:5432022-02-23 08:29
Hollow 279834.26:3012022-05-02 16:31
Hubbel134159.37:0012023-03-09 04:58
HURT155456.35:2222022-11-02 09:35
Hyper116631.18:4432022-04-03 06:11
Ice Cave 1132278.01:53:0112024-06-09 11:34
idk1110710.09:3012023-01-19 10:47
Intense 1.0713021.22:3432022-02-13 05:51
JP74203.12:0932021-08-24 03:42
Jumanji152973.01:07:0212023-07-01 19:52
Just Every Fly73375.18:5442022-05-11 07:34
Just HookThrough99463.21:5512022-06-18 15:02
KeeZ13665.12031.01:25:0012022-07-06 15:23
Kopell77209.16:3842021-09-07 06:46
Let's Fail!159218.01:33:0712022-06-02 17:39
Limitation11684.16:3622022-08-05 11:42
Little Adventure95111.17:4032022-02-04 21:26
luminati155036.13445.04:22222022-02-21 01:52
lumine1515771.22473.08:17102022-03-04 04:10
Lygerastia914219.01:12:1312022-02-04 20:02
mainstream95417.51:1112023-05-06 05:28
MiddleFinger912618.38:0812022-05-21 11:29
Midnight154196.01:06:0112022-06-16 11:47
Minimum134197.46:3212024-03-10 08:55
minion15385.19:2012024-11-27 23:22
MonkeyDream 3137802.53:4322023-05-19 13:36
moondrag113786.08:2522023-07-15 06:49
Mount93659.13:27122021-11-07 04:35
moyu73058.09:08122021-06-19 15:39
nameless map134375.34:5312022-10-25 08:45
Next Grey97327.20:5862022-03-28 10:10
NiggoDrag138022.01:30:1512022-04-03 08:15
NightSky114949.25:2422022-06-14 06:06
NightSky211793.4772.17:4962022-03-07 05:56
NightSky41317299.51:2532022-02-02 03:44
Nujabes112965.46:0022023-03-16 13:16
oco135396.8719.01:11:4812022-05-31 12:23
Olymp1111985.30:0092021-06-16 15:36
P2Z_Crungle97401.21:4952021-08-10 12:36
P2Z_Island132843.35:2612022-04-08 17:56
P2Z_Soar11786.13:1322022-12-03 00:56
Peaceful Jungle911680.01:20:1812021-09-10 07:04
Peaceful Jungle 2136436.50:0012023-01-25 11:43
Pharice 2112668.27:4742021-11-06 07:15
Piranha93672.26:4222023-01-11 05:07
Pisull71803.118.08:4562021-07-31 16:13
piViq111967.19:3522021-07-03 08:06
Pizza1315555.01:25:2712026-09-06 09:34
Plan A113835.52:1922023-04-17 15:27
Plan C115552.33:0122022-12-03 02:21
Plue98121.34:5222021-12-18 02:44
Pogchy135554.38:5912024-03-26 01:53
powerless116674.01:27:3912023-07-13 05:31
Purple Panic 31114213.01:00:5112022-04-08 05:40
Purple Panic 4116764.29:2342022-04-29 09:13
Push him112376.4100.18:5512023-01-30 09:13
Push Them114017.23:2752021-06-12 20:17
Pyramids1312629.01:30:0312022-08-07 04:45
Qianye159769.01:48:3212022-04-29 13:39
Ray - 213514.09:1022024-10-31 05:11
Request93253.12:3752022-01-22 02:18
Rivendell116515.42:1522021-11-02 11:48
rizek76434.14:0152021-08-05 08:18
Rotate93284.5755.08:2712022-06-10 10:23
Short116653.03:5222021-06-28 00:54
Short Flight133042.21:2212022-08-18 09:36
Silk Touch131564.13:3652022-07-14 10:36
Simple World95310.41:1322023-01-25 03:55
Simple World 294867.52:5432021-12-22 10:09
Simple World 3112494.28:0032022-01-08 16:35
SimplePlay510897.03:0232022-02-11 07:16
SimplePlay 252839.02:0432022-03-27 07:06
SimplePlay 3515729.03:4712023-08-27 02:10
SkiLLz1113500.01:08:0112022-07-12 15:12
Slow Santa114700.52:5712024-04-21 05:11
Snow Problem115621.20:1612022-05-06 05:13
Snowy Mountain1312614.01:27:1012022-04-03 05:22
SpongeBob 39283.09:0732021-11-27 09:10
Spoon111361.5616.14:0952022-01-20 12:47
Stargazing94637.23:4422022-06-19 09:16
Starlit Peaks91492.08:4152023-05-14 04:00
SunDay99751.53:0032021-07-29 11:24
Sunrice153124.52:5112023-07-01 04:41
Swoosh131692.46:0012026-07-05 14:34
The Beginning92913.30:1522022-03-07 04:09
The Bunker114018.44:0012022-10-02 04:47
The East Desert111172.4300.33:4352022-06-05 09:00
The Shire912411.38:3212021-12-21 06:04
The Swamp152494.01:42:0012023-06-09 06:23
tihid115399.41:1442022-09-27 08:58
Tiji155570.21:0412022-07-20 06:49
Toadsquad112237.5437.01:10:1112022-04-16 18:31
Tobi74381.15:2252022-04-14 08:12
Top 2118661.42:3112022-05-05 12:36
TowerOfDesperation136713.01:58:0012022-02-26 14:44
Try Again911192.27:3012022-06-27 02:19
Twix911211.59:1622021-08-09 06:53
Vizur 272768.08:1272022-01-24 03:30
WEEDS112190.16:0012023-06-10 06:32
Yeyou 1155907.37:5622022-04-07 12:30
Yeyou 215181.381.09:2322024-06-22 04:41
Yeyou 3159695.01:00:0012021-10-23 12:19
Yeyou 4153422.33:1722021-12-19 06:01
Yun Gu154712.10:5762022-08-11 05:39
Zaiross-Gores79350.06:4932022-06-07 16:07
Zoroark1112270.41:0012021-12-01 09:42
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137675
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Afternoon1314074
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912727
Sundara1511196
Sunreal1110700
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913138
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118521
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510258
Castle96403
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Cry92717
Cyber Space1114774
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139338
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
Herbstzeitlose136348
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 2133808
Intense 2.0119154
Kero-Gores81114069
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139960
New Era132941
NightSky31114618
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Plan B1110278
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Run Free116017
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short2118222
SimplePlay 41116927
Sky Stone132908
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Temple of Doom157413
The Problem139916
Time Shop154009
Topsy Turvy134292
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97973
Vigorous116396
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(18/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

12114. with 345 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187088.01:32:3012024-05-04 09:30
Deep Forest184828.01:00:0812023-02-25 14:44
EscapeTheCave187673.01:30:3012022-04-30 12:20
Indicud213956.01:37:3012023-03-04 04:17
Nostalgia2110017.02:07:1612023-04-17 09:14
Supernova186313.51:0432022-02-06 12:54
Bl0odDens3215317.06:1812023-11-14 20:41
Death Valley213698.44:4512023-08-15 08:38
Fonders182812.01:11:1112023-02-18 15:38
Goldmoon183064.01:06:3512023-12-18 05:39
Grandpa186894.29:5712023-08-20 05:20
Lotus184139.30:0132022-01-22 05:52
M&M183931.02:03:5712023-03-05 13:19
milk1812871.01:14:1122022-06-26 06:41
Springlobe 2272064.02:36:3712023-11-14 23:34
Tvyn181295.29:3412023-08-15 09:18
Underground184688.46:1512022-02-06 15:54
Yoko 2.1186568.12:5012026-06-29 18:05
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188907
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271778
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835280
Stronghold 22122170
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247783
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118054
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211626
Flux188659
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243833
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825733
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211200
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Offpanic187134
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185503
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8713. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102889.05:2182021-10-04 07:23
Caventure II155135.12:4022022-07-21 12:09
Caventure III156819.13:1412023-05-28 14:07
Caventure IV153526.08:3332022-01-21 11:45
Dummy Chamber105019.03:5782021-09-14 07:35
Dummy Chamber 2102580.04:0562021-07-11 03:30
Samsara1010802.13:0042022-07-24 05:17
Samsara II154883.16:4022023-08-21 12:20
RON151177.05:5532022-01-18 02:24
Amber158996.21:5812024-09-18 06:01
Bomb Raid 21510567.16:4522022-05-25 05:06
Darkvine155532.14:0052021-11-24 03:43
Destruction154089.53:5912024-04-21 06:37
Dummy Chamber 3156394.05:3552021-11-24 04:11
Samsara V152582.15:3512024-05-21 05:07
Stellar107237.06:0242021-10-04 04:23
Target206813.13:1112022-07-25 11:33
Tech156463.12:3212023-03-16 11:27
Watch your time103475.06:2942022-08-11 05:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151360
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153140
Aurora25489
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511819
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Apex1525724
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157203
Broken hammer107904
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109463
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152849
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201730
Try It154953
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6336. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 147460.10:4242021-06-30 07:59
Back to the Roots 243339.07:3022021-08-16 05:50
Bumba49867.12:1222022-02-21 17:02
Core4755.850.03:1562021-06-15 11:59
Drain-Age47616.10:5262021-06-07 02:34
EasyCore43940.03:5122021-09-03 06:27
Everest420813.16:0922021-12-09 12:25
Fairy Land81893.23:3932023-04-12 06:51
GlassBox 1044602.09:3842022-03-28 12:55
GlassBox 947838.11:2942021-08-04 08:34
Grey 148740.03:5122022-01-05 13:10
Grey 249096.04:3042021-12-23 13:34
Grey 344172.02:0742022-01-05 13:24
Grey 445754.02:5832021-09-06 09:29
HappyValenTees81757.08:2532022-01-05 13:59
Hop414790.01:2732021-12-13 14:29
JetPack413537.15:5832021-07-01 13:16
Pathway41328.03:0942021-11-22 16:35
Pathway 241891.02:4652021-07-28 13:07
Pathway 3411905.02:4822021-06-07 01:46
Pathway 441632.02:2352021-10-26 03:50
Peaks82861.08:0052021-09-03 06:47
Red & Orange417059.09:2422021-12-13 14:22
Retro 1412365.16:5222023-05-14 08:29
Strike4958.03:2222023-04-12 05:32
Sunsetcave4967.02:5322022-01-15 01:08
vitaminC42276.09:2632023-01-24 09:22
Want_a_Cookie86137.08:0922022-11-27 03:15
Zip417041.40:5812022-05-13 08:20
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417688
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(144/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

5402. with 1340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125241.31:4012023-11-25 08:23
0 KBeeeR S - 1812027.34:0522022-04-11 07:31
007 - 284035.08:4412024-05-12 04:26
3way84857.44:3812024-08-04 08:39
4281469.10:2632021-06-18 06:29
4luvz814926.34:1112021-07-04 04:31
84815560.35:1722022-01-16 02:45
Angry124247.30:2412022-05-20 10:20
ATLAS85995.33:3212024-03-02 03:15
Autumn81922.20:2632021-10-21 08:01
Axom82678.08:5812023-06-11 12:49
Bercy123889.31:1922022-04-19 04:24
Bixnet811294.27:5412026-10-26 13:28
Black Jungle87720.38:0812022-02-27 13:57
black-mountains84271.17:2912022-12-24 04:13
Blue Adventures 148762.16:4122022-03-19 14:18
Blue Sky88400.15:4022022-04-11 09:01
BoX81689.11:3712023-12-03 08:47
brainbase85673.23:4022021-09-09 03:03
Brick World82644.10:4722022-04-02 05:01
Brick World 281000.06:4622022-04-07 20:54
BSWL86094.18:0222021-08-08 14:20
Castle of Glass83978.12:5222023-08-16 12:06
CCrush816011.01:09:5412022-04-05 23:45
Chaos Factory81827.09:3812023-10-05 03:41
Chaos Factory 289665.45:1012022-09-29 02:59
Cigarette121306.23:2312024-03-23 06:20
Cloudy124046.26:1722022-04-29 17:35
Colors V212919.2117.17:4162021-10-11 05:37
Creepeez12323.1414.13:2512023-08-01 07:38
DaFuQ82678.07:4142022-01-20 18:27
DaMap89559.15:0062021-09-04 11:52
Dark Rainbow85212.19:0242021-12-08 04:37
DARKness 187640.18:0022022-03-26 13:07
DARKness 21213539.35:3412021-08-07 14:12
DeadEnd167596.01:33:1222022-03-17 14:35
Deeve1814061.31:4612021-11-23 06:54
Desert Pain817590.38:4212022-04-16 21:51
Desolation167196.01:10:1312022-01-17 18:29
Diamond12784.13:3332022-09-30 06:35
Divinum V2162786.37:3712023-02-27 08:02
double up817219.59:1012022-03-27 05:23
Drag-House88547.44:1112022-05-04 13:17
Drag-House2813645.37:1212022-01-31 01:12
Dream 1 V284813.32:3712026-07-05 15:47
Dream 283397.23:0322022-04-17 00:45
Equestria Girls86064.18:4112023-08-27 17:01
Evo 1124890.29:1812023-04-09 06:24
Experiment83289.27:2222021-09-03 06:18
Fall In Love411093.12:1132021-12-08 14:32
Finito166442.51:1712022-10-04 04:36
Fly-4-2122759.12:3232022-03-14 13:01
Frats 2122851.18:0312022-04-30 17:18
Frats 3121223.20:5612024-03-10 14:16
Full Moon122248.36:1512023-09-17 09:04
FWYS 1121477.17:1732021-10-16 08:25
FWYS 2124350.25:0152021-10-12 16:14
FWYS 312539.2544.25:2562021-09-23 06:37
FWYS 4121573.54:2122021-10-14 16:03
FWYS 5129835.26:0022021-12-20 15:51
Genesis83352.11:0242021-09-24 08:31
Genesis-28677.07:2612023-09-04 03:13
Google126108.01:00:0012022-07-16 15:20
GTF 181776.09:0032021-08-30 23:01
Halloween161443.22:2632021-09-21 15:28
HappyEaster163803.35:3212022-06-26 09:02
Hell 1 V21213662.01:20:2212021-11-30 13:07
HellGate 28626.05:3112023-11-04 04:31
HellGate 5128710.54:5412022-07-27 07:46
Heroic89155.13:2022022-12-18 15:37
HeyYa81150.13:0122022-08-08 07:07
Hope162096.19:0612024-04-02 10:04
Hope 2164692.24:5722022-02-21 11:02
Icy Morning123398.14:5742022-02-27 12:14
Icy Mountain86140.24:0522022-07-07 14:29
illusion162307.15:5532021-11-07 09:34
Impulse_0141863.00:5842021-07-01 13:37
Impulse_02412442.04:1222021-09-22 17:56
Impulse_0343140.02:1432021-09-17 18:10
JustMap127226.18:4922021-12-09 03:22
KitKat 1812923.48:3312022-03-02 15:57
KitKat 282229.16:3612023-11-04 04:23
Lime82409.15:4912023-11-06 12:33
lovely me2122918.38:4922022-02-23 20:55
mario(=D)811066.07:2162021-06-13 11:40
Maroon86613.27:0722022-04-18 15:47
Maximum127531.01:02:5412022-03-19 17:18
MCPV124738.14:1222022-01-16 03:19
Moon of the Jungle12993.28:0032022-08-23 07:56
Next162023.37:2712023-02-27 12:58
Next 2167076.56:1222022-02-25 16:54
o_O810175.42:2712021-09-14 08:51
Pale46572.11:0762021-09-04 11:19
Pale 2414023.19:4822022-01-20 23:09
Pandaland89787.37:0322021-10-28 12:45
Pandora87031.32:4322022-04-21 22:39
pepsi129615.01:10:3812022-05-07 13:01
Purple Panic821904.23:2492021-10-20 04:47
Purple Panic 285975.18:1662021-10-20 05:54
R2D287960.56:5912021-09-08 08:52
RageOne87497.36:5912021-11-28 13:42
Rainboom813511.01:18:3012022-09-22 10:54
Reach Pluto1210526.39:0012022-01-31 08:02
Regret1210161.59:4712022-07-30 04:18
Revolution811737.01:20:5512021-12-07 13:52
RockBlock 182062.08:0012023-09-21 11:07
Rovo121971.24:1422022-05-05 19:13
S-Race 184721.11:3032022-01-15 10:56
secreT8940.4033.13:2742021-06-18 19:05
Shaxx83791.12:4322022-06-11 17:55
SilentNight82608.14:0612023-07-01 18:30
Sky line816328.31:3722022-04-01 08:57
skynet1413525.08:5732021-08-07 16:19
skynet2410835.11:2832021-06-07 02:49
skynet34838.04:4132021-06-07 02:03
skynet4411500.09:3812021-09-19 13:18
skynet5410175.15:5522021-08-30 18:01
skynet643321.09:5122021-12-19 15:56
skynet7411400.12:3622021-06-10 05:30
skynet841630.08:4022022-04-25 17:08
skynet949790.15:4122021-09-06 10:01
Slim126011.39:0512023-03-06 12:01
slow89947.25:0022021-06-20 20:13
smile49756.28:1912021-09-17 18:40
Snowy Sakura I121083.8077.38:0732022-10-09 04:56
Snowzz123045.30:5912024-05-19 05:27
Spectrus I43813.13:1522022-04-07 19:48
SpongeBob 286628.01:03:1612022-01-08 10:03
Stamina124346.27:1222022-04-05 21:00
Standby85212.07:3012022-01-19 04:17
Steff III peace49057.16:5022022-01-09 15:48
StormzZ121139.19:0812023-10-05 04:14
The Captive Mind121658.28:0022023-08-09 10:17
TheVoiD84265.28:4342021-08-12 08:41
Totoro123014.19:0112023-11-13 12:08
Toxic1212796.54:0712022-06-29 07:45
TsinmaS82225.09:3832021-08-30 16:17
Tylost 2121065.15:3122024-06-02 10:37
Underworld814589.59:3722022-02-20 10:40
Winter Dream81072.12:5012024-05-20 04:02
WinterMine127374.55:0012022-12-30 07:07
X-Cross814677.33:1322022-02-12 06:15
Xeno Race #11210471.20:0822021-12-04 03:53
Frats 5121823.23:2412023-10-04 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816299
007 - 189151
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Black127321
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
BlueRift126895
Caveman127665
CreeperFace126941
DaMap 2822378
Derpy 1815271
Drunk126199
Feeling811373
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Get The Gifts814060
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
Hook Fever1210543
Ice168682
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210134
run_the_cube412794
S-Race 21210122
skynet10810194
SpongeBob 1813357
Steff I beginning410169
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5835. with 368 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21168109.02:01:3912022-07-07 17:47
Arcade124625.43:2112022-02-26 18:34
Arcade 2129549.01:30:5712022-09-29 19:27
At Night201374.01:11:1112024-03-23 04:50
Chaos 4162670.01:27:4412021-09-10 05:21
Confusion203626.01:56:4212024-11-07 06:54
Day202742.01:28:2912024-12-14 08:49
DayWalker162675.01:05:0312023-09-21 10:55
Deria161496.12:5412023-03-12 04:08
Divided123932.30:2222022-06-19 11:54
DoT165965.01:13:5212022-06-18 16:58
Eclipse20302.42:2412024-02-25 07:14
Equalize!122853.25:5112023-12-07 07:13
Fly to the Moon1216408.01:43:3222022-02-06 17:44
Jajka203090.01:25:3212023-01-22 10:53
Lost Castle166250.01:35:0912022-03-22 08:09
Madness 5163940.55:4012023-11-12 03:18
MicCore167623.01:55:0912023-04-30 02:52
NightRunner165991.01:08:1412022-05-01 17:29
Paik161466.19:5212023-11-12 04:11
Paranoia84775.58:5312023-05-30 07:53
Repeat123299.40:4012023-09-10 05:42
skynet compilation164725.03:06:0512024-03-10 12:20
The Tower123607.06:0322023-03-06 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168425
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201026
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5303. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985832.03:0132021-07-01 12:58
NUT_race786896.27:4812021-06-18 08:10
NUT_short_race603362.00:02592021-06-08 19:07
NUT_hardcore_race2124597.20:5912022-04-07 21:55
NUT_hardcore_race481116.22:5822022-05-27 12:13
NUT_hardcore_race5125609.01:09:0912022-07-14 09:29
NUT_race384103.21:2122022-02-23 09:35
NUT_short_race1418809.01:4112021-06-26 23:09
NUT_short_race241658.00:1122022-03-05 05:21
NUT_short_race44242.6205.04:5622021-06-11 20:47
NUT_short_race545318.00:3712021-06-19 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884885
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708891
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289952
NUT_race485798
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race3010388
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(71/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5632. with 612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons121117.02:5212024-12-06 04:54
1TeeMap62290.10:1342021-06-20 11:28
AiP-Gores626102.05:0072021-10-01 05:25
AipKoule125751.16:3812024-09-01 05:40
Amor 164808.17:3552021-06-07 08:36
Amor 261917.26:3442021-07-05 06:56
Atticus Compilation67617.01:15:3322021-11-20 15:01
bBzZ!!12218.5679.34:1322022-05-02 10:50
Be Happy123513.01:38:0212023-08-04 09:39
Campotle 362872.06:0132022-07-24 09:01
Campotle 463393.13:3722022-07-25 11:52
Campotle 561177.04:4522022-11-20 11:37
DarkCore 3121287.31:0112024-04-25 09:34
dd_VeoN161344.08:1832023-11-13 10:32
ddrace_shella3122497.27:0012023-08-30 04:20
Eagle Race Compilation123532.54:0812022-01-01 15:08
Flyppi18840.49:5412024-07-04 13:41
FreeDoom18831.01:10:4112024-04-27 06:43
Freeze Slow 163460.29:3822022-04-18 15:05
Freeze Slow 264755.43:2022023-01-25 19:07
Hardcore 167868.34:0032021-09-10 18:13
Hardcore 263680.22:4522022-04-26 16:49
Hardcore 464555.41:1512023-01-20 05:55
Hardcore 9183535.41:1512023-08-31 10:03
Hardstyle 1121330.32:3712022-04-26 18:41
HDP_Zinderencio67257.03:1122021-10-30 11:34
Hell Ride123387.40:4812022-04-26 19:26
himmel610955.23:0122021-07-26 13:19
himmel 261505.19:4032022-03-19 13:45
Ironprison181775.01:38:2112023-10-11 08:53
Jailbreak 363718.41:4512026-09-13 16:25
Josen6555.24:5432021-12-15 15:26
Just Fly 1626933.03:3262021-08-20 21:53
Just Fly 2614459.07:4412023-12-17 08:09
Killa3128497.27:3332021-06-10 10:43
Koule 1161148.01:1312023-01-08 05:02
Koule 865729.13:5012023-01-24 18:12
Lykeion123006.33:0112023-03-07 10:56
Madness 1611527.01:18:2712022-05-07 16:36
Madness 3121054.30:0912024-09-18 08:09
Madness 4121614.38:2212026-08-14 16:04
Miper 461547.19:0012026-08-24 17:00
Miper 564680.51:4112022-05-29 05:24
mo_factory61723.14:0012024-08-04 09:40
Omega1121811.11:1412024-05-04 07:21
Orange 163261.08:2522022-04-26 18:05
Orange 4121031.01:03:3012023-12-18 10:58
Proskills122560.30:5712024-09-18 05:34
StoneHell-Gores65143.09:0022022-02-02 13:30
Sunrise12368.25:3512024-11-18 08:02
Synergy123540.01:28:0612022-09-02 17:41
Teestar63402.26:0022023-01-21 04:10
Troj617292.01:02:1622021-07-17 06:15
UnrealMap65833.56:0512021-08-23 13:25
Warch Comp62737.55:0412022-08-21 13:32
WeichCore121266.20:4912024-08-21 03:18
Zadrotos 4181433.53:3012024-04-11 04:49
Zadrotos 518846.01:33:3012024-09-18 10:09
Koule 168892.10:5632021-11-28 12:54
Koule 263930.02:1522022-01-19 17:22
Koule 362327.04:1632021-06-19 05:47
Koule 467023.17:1232021-06-13 05:05
Koule 562391.08:4052021-06-17 10:03
Koule 7610348.26:2932021-09-01 18:30
Multimap618919.35:0012024-05-19 14:29
Skillz 163127.11:5962021-06-12 12:10
Skillz 261620.07:1222021-12-02 06:11
Skillz 364804.14:4722021-06-30 13:28
Skillz 46462.10:2972021-08-01 06:20
Skillz 561670.09:1032021-07-25 04:48
Skillz 662056.16:3232022-01-19 18:08
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264142
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181089
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612920
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Madness 2127288
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183909
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(54/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

9049. with 296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight82788.06:0622023-09-02 03:20
Late Evening81091.01:0512022-08-22 05:12
Mud4129803.01:1722021-06-09 17:33
Joyride42334.02:3652021-06-27 20:27
Joyride 2815201.06:0112021-11-19 12:26
TOPOS42690.02:0372021-11-29 14:33
Killstreak 1821925.06:3512021-11-29 15:23
Care for your Time43072.00:4162021-08-01 06:31
DatWay123092.24:5012022-07-07 13:35
Flappy Bird09679.02:02:1212022-01-19 07:38
Rollercoaster41180.01:1342024-07-16 00:41
SpaceIsKey47705.12:0312024-01-13 13:57
WallJump8581.03:0622024-10-31 05:45
1of485321.04:2512023-10-14 02:45
2of4810538.04:2912021-08-12 10:02
3of487643.06:5512022-04-07 14:07
4of482721.02:0152022-05-21 13:38
Bouncy43394.05:3622024-11-24 10:19
Buckle Up44714.00:1942022-03-21 13:22
Cavity45364.02:5732022-01-07 08:44
ctf5_solo410322.02:2312022-08-09 10:47
Desert Night43590.01:5732021-12-22 02:14
FlipLipp10127976.21:3912023-02-10 10:03
Grassland412277.12:2112026-08-17 17:46
HDP_OnOff48621.08:1822021-09-26 06:31
Heaven-time414798.06:0012022-01-07 09:05
Jajpack42629.00:10122021-12-15 04:59
Kobra Solo82926.10:3312022-07-20 08:14
Lets Climb85894.12:2832022-06-15 05:31
Lucid Dream414452.02:2312021-12-02 05:15
Mini Zero46280.13:0212021-11-05 03:41
Mini Zero II47955.07:0452022-01-24 02:09
mood46679.04:2912022-05-26 07:02
Moventer49600.06:44102021-09-12 00:06
Night of Spikes82242.03:5912024-09-18 10:22
No_Stuck413962.04:4832021-09-01 07:27
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-01-18 04:07
Nytro43400.00:3922021-12-22 02:08
OldschoolAdventure41783.19:5122022-01-21 10:16
Putt Putt49058.06:1042021-06-27 20:19
Race_Sanktoras45118.19:0942021-07-19 09:38
Raid41650.03:0442021-11-29 12:57
Shooting Range45093.02:3062021-07-03 12:54
Short And Precise 282441.19:0022023-08-31 05:34
SorGores 1427862.00:5442021-11-20 15:01
Spallok414421.10:5122021-08-15 06:18
StereoLove43565.05:0622024-12-05 01:25
The Space Station41080.03:0842022-01-18 08:47
Trackmania414364.01:1052021-07-01 14:02
Verification 68930.00:5212024-04-12 05:56
Verification 7.085613.01:2812024-08-29 03:20
Volt46578.00:4092021-06-03 09:34
Whitemoon83949.04:3832021-11-03 12:51
Wormhole83298.00:4942022-04-15 21:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8257
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41454
Flower8345
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88413
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123292
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82248
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83516
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423217
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285094
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785528
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Bullet Master422716
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411212
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82505
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12847
Gorou84907
goup411089
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82344
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457805
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48078
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413909
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821686
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12958
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414577
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146158
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413447
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826914
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81572
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86556
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(11/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

7010. with 22 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0207811.01:4012023-01-05 13:49
run_ankii04148.00:0942022-08-12 03:58
run_away23107.01:1162022-02-04 20:54
run_blue08197.00:08112022-08-07 05:55
run_brown24109.05:1912024-07-16 00:36
run_button21887.01:4912024-07-14 22:06
run_greygrey23837.01:4812024-10-29 05:56
run_pinky41438.11:0712023-04-24 06:00
run_sunsetcave25152.02:1712024-06-28 03:16
run_yellow_hell6996.09:0812023-10-29 03:57
run_the_cure23926.06:2832021-11-24 03:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42205
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213154
run_firestorm41969
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043142
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62249
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23387
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid01960.12:43:1112021-06-26 23:13
DontMove01.00:1212022-07-13 03:13
TeeInvader02208.04:14:3212022-01-18 19:40
Time Calculator06503.00:0032022-01-07 08:31

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7488. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores82530.21:1812023-02-21 09:35
Arctic Festivity208392.40:2312022-12-18 14:00
JustRocket43774.01:3412024-12-18 02:51
Multeasyvolvemap87740.21:3612024-12-13 11:56
Not Really Yo'Ci127423.20:3612024-04-21 08:23
Slippy Slide Up122258.08:4022022-12-21 03:33
xyzyx419666.03:5732023-01-05 14:07
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Back in Festivity1213993
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227953
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161819
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210248
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 13:08:47