Global Ranks for Larlok


Points (33786 total)

3828. with 8732 points

Team Rank

1350. with 15 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2015-12-24 17:21: Multimap (27:00)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-04-27 03:49: CHL Moderate: Depressed (11:32)
2025-04-27 02:41: CHL Brutal: Medium (01:02:43)
2025-04-15 02:15: CHL Dummy: Tech (05:43)
2025-04-14 01:16: CHL Solo: Gedan2 (05:21)
2025-04-14 01:07: CHL Solo: Gedan2 (15:28)
2024-08-06 20:36: CHL Brutal: Naufrage (25:55)
2024-01-12 19:06: CHL Brutal: Supernova (31:49)
2021-09-30 20:00: CHL Moderate: Dawn To Dusk (37:44)
2021-08-12 03:13: CHL Brutal: All at the beginning (18:08)
2021-08-11 00:28: CHL Brutal: GenericRush1 (15:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Grk0ne‭: 266 ranks
2. ‭Colo-Colo‭: 33 ranks
3. ‭Xi‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭Monkeyja‭: 28 ranks
4. ‭White Elefant‭: 28 ranks
4. ‭.:Danytto:.‭: 28 ranks
7. ‭zDark‭: 21 ranks
8. ‭Vega‭: 20 ranks
9. ‭Cyclic~‭: 18 ranks
9. ‭~Thunder~‭: 18 ranks

Novice Server

(109/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

31782. with 341 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay25941.23418.09:5012020-01-04 01:11
Linear217625.00:4922020-12-02 19:17
StepByStep152.190.01:5882016-01-24 20:34
Sunny Side Up319524.41898.03:4212020-08-08 02:58
Tsunami15599.01:4612020-08-25 05:23
Bullets323.76.02:12102016-03-01 19:14
Camouflage37286.26741.06:1142016-01-22 00:10
Cartoon479.162.03:5552016-07-30 23:42
Goo!421340.13:2442016-02-26 22:30
Hoo!440.82.02:3562016-02-28 01:05
Introduction2193.688.04:2232016-02-22 02:00
Kobra421198.56424.27:4112016-03-26 02:45
Kobra 2318435.161709.01:21:3112016-02-27 05:45
Kobra 4478079.57:5312016-02-27 23:59
Tiny Tandem37605.42319.13:4822016-02-08 17:54
Ice Water314910.06:0322016-03-01 21:07
(wasntme)41309.3595.09:1022016-08-14 01:08
4Nubs1746.2043.02:3152016-01-20 01:35
[School] Hammer26555.05:1422016-01-28 05:37
[School] Hook2794.2379.04:0422016-03-21 16:41
Absurd 13360.866.04:5612016-10-22 03:20
Absurd 2323824.10:3712016-02-11 21:08
Absurd 353205.06:1612016-03-21 01:49
Absurd 441826.6380.11:1232016-03-20 17:47
Absurd 531467.9567.11:1512016-08-21 07:29
Banta3188.533.07:2712017-03-25 22:12
Basics137246.07:3912016-03-23 01:21
Batman31660.7102.04:2022016-03-27 21:55
benrace329000.28:1512016-03-26 19:33
Blue Sapphire5630.1009.05:1732017-01-15 19:19
BlueChaos414.59.01:55152016-01-26 01:41
CandyLand1138.271.04:4972016-04-13 03:46
Careless513262.07:1912016-04-19 02:18
Chicken Pie257.168.02:0222017-01-11 03:45
Chicken Pie 25323.1655.11:3312016-11-29 04:54
Cool433.98.02:0152016-02-11 17:58
Cuboid3427.1290.03:5542016-12-24 16:59
Dark Moon324348.18:5132016-03-30 16:56
Decipher5657.1790.06:0612021-08-10 23:35
DetrimentalFactor410759.11:1122016-04-10 22:28
Diamond Mine43236.18547.07:5622018-12-06 04:15
Easy 122324.6087.04:1032016-02-12 03:56
Empire Desp528.50.06:3222016-11-26 05:13
Fluff33899.38612.10:0712016-02-25 22:47
For Idiots 1223499.09:3412016-02-24 04:29
For Idiots 2217.31.03:2622016-11-27 05:05
Future_Race53638.01:3342016-05-06 04:41
Geneque41283.4119.08:4812020-07-12 06:07
GeRollA31065.6060.13:0312016-07-03 06:05
GlassBox313830.05:3112016-05-11 04:22
GlassBox 2243.97.01:5432015-12-28 02:15
GlassBox 3241.106.01:5432016-04-18 01:52
GlassBox 4254.172.01:2442016-08-21 07:15
GlassBox 5219797.06:0712016-10-21 16:40
GlassBox 622099.12681.04:5812016-09-26 15:17
GlassBox 73184.500.02:3612017-03-25 22:47
GlassBox 857151.05:4012016-09-29 18:07
Gold Mine11243.135.00:37112016-01-21 02:25
GreenAde224241.09:4012016-03-13 17:11
Halloween Night225.138.01:3272016-03-01 01:21
Homesick518230.12:4912016-05-25 04:29
Houll34933.41683.21:5912016-02-14 20:42
Hulk41130.5606.05:2212017-03-25 22:41
IronMan317.39.04:0022016-05-15 06:13
Island Rush369846.39:4012016-01-14 17:10
It's Easy235.98.02:4082016-02-23 23:30
Jungle Camp5352.976.12:1122016-07-29 00:15
Just2Easy162.248.02:39152015-12-30 02:44
Kaylite443001.27:1212016-02-24 04:14
Light Grey31632.16565.21:1622016-04-17 18:36
Lighthouse5661.1908.04:0912021-06-05 18:59
Lonely3234.722.03:5732016-05-25 00:05
Looney418.49.01:4372016-10-15 01:13
Lowcore24931.02:4122016-02-26 21:33
Maui Wowie41647.4920.05:2922016-12-02 13:02
Maui Wowie 2429.79.01:5152017-08-01 22:30
Multeasymap540474.60703.11:4712020-09-21 14:07
newbee221.50.02:5982016-11-05 05:37
Orion51295.4452.05:2912020-09-15 19:55
Ovell335495.33:3212016-03-25 02:42
Pados 111861.13278.08:0632016-02-26 19:25
Pados 232524.57980.01:27:2612016-02-11 06:14
Pados 331861.20358.20:4012016-06-02 21:13
Petrified339.98.03:1642016-12-02 00:36
Planet Mercury41910.7658.11:3312016-06-16 00:04
Pounamu31508.7178.05:2412020-08-27 21:25
Psyll31434.6405.13:3912019-11-07 08:25
Seagulls524.46.07:3432016-06-02 20:03
Seasons11339.4842.07:0812016-09-12 17:16
Senani5261.745.09:5212016-12-04 06:01
Sopella329057.13:5512016-03-26 14:20
Sorrow39625.05:4612016-12-15 02:56
Spüli32452.11900.07:1122016-03-01 18:53
Sunlight339.114.01:5762016-01-26 05:43
Take it noobly2166.902.01:5032016-01-27 02:48
TeeWorld333.86.01:5442016-02-27 00:07
Thor360855.52:4012016-01-19 05:08
Threll33170.38131.42:4112016-02-27 00:23
Top 12123.342.02:2722016-02-26 17:49
Undrag2315.32.01:5552017-03-30 01:10
Vizur42785.22125.13:0912016-04-27 04:01
Water Lily255.323.01:3152016-02-26 17:53
WTF42329.1561.04:1822019-01-11 03:58
Xolla5432.1853.12:1512017-03-25 03:39
ZeroX235261.14:3232016-02-06 20:08
Epix411835.36571.19:3482016-01-25 16:32
Shadow526.46.08:2442016-04-16 19:40
Teleport32615.12090.09:1012016-07-02 01:54
xyz_ddrace23288.773.05:5512017-03-25 22:33
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561072
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137643
Tangerine1109019
Tutorial11424744
Icebreaker459562
Kobra 3481760
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536356
Little Forest537175
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588148
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Deino482526
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
MagiK536528
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Pounamu 2487047
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592155
Semang 3556111
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
Top 3346408
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(191/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5846. with 2117 points

Team Rank

1014. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13556.2579.29:3612016-10-21 01:49
Baby Aim 1.013172.298.10:1052016-05-14 04:48
Castle Mario1310.18.08:5632016-11-13 17:17
Climax15383.4559.01:05:5112017-03-12 18:28
Cup of Tee71653.6914.10:1622016-05-17 04:28
DayDrive7470.1475.08:0312016-10-21 23:57
Dizzy745.112.02:1152017-05-30 20:29
Earthborn11420.1111.08:4312017-03-24 03:03
Everlast13392.1885.31:4512016-10-14 18:09
Forgotten Lands15443.1655.19:2412017-01-09 19:55
garden139140.12:3612019-10-16 18:18
Hookthrough78088.38161.15:5912016-06-10 21:12
Hookthrough 2111314.4516.12:3512016-09-13 20:15
HookThrough3115927.16677.09:5422016-06-07 04:20
Imposand13117.231.04:5622017-01-16 20:14
Intothenight15598.5271.31:5712017-04-16 19:11
Justix940.75.07:3422016-02-27 03:33
Jvice9570.3139.20:3512016-08-04 05:31
Limitless15668.1986.18:3712017-01-13 07:17
Magnitude11574.1495.08:4812016-10-22 04:16
Mirage7520.1170.04:5242016-02-23 20:57
MonkeyDream730561.22:2412016-04-28 03:07
MonkeyDream 292348.10:3632016-05-25 03:54
Monster135544.6976.10:3632016-04-24 03:28
MysteryCompound15270.725.20:1112017-08-05 22:47
Noo!9464.1913.14:2222016-02-24 05:32
Noovice!7242.933.19:2722016-05-18 18:03
Outbreak7470.2754.12:1112017-01-29 04:56
Pharice9532.3347.24:4712017-09-25 21:06
Planet Jupiter713630.37:0412017-01-22 05:06
Red Avenue13804.4789.01:03:4812016-09-10 23:21
Sandland973.01:5222016-08-27 21:52
Slime746.102.07:5732016-06-27 18:23
Sundara15322.857.20:0512016-09-11 19:40
Sunny Land9968.14871.01:04:0912016-06-12 03:50
Sunreal11152.350.03:4212017-02-14 22:02
The Trip11274.845.16:0012017-04-28 02:48
Tricktee1540.72.08:1042017-04-01 16:19
Tropica9691.2920.23:5832017-07-25 04:57
Wonderland151576.4655.14:2012016-07-04 05:19
Xabier11218.993.18:5712019-02-08 08:16
Cleopatra13283.1048.01:01:3912016-12-19 03:32
LazeAround15512.4072.48:5512016-12-19 04:25
LazeAround211136.375.20:0012017-12-11 19:36
Weapons7520.1376.18:4012017-02-01 01:39
High Five912674.01:14:3012016-02-08 22:01
0 to 10013306.4489.33:2312016-07-04 02:45
4 NoooBs7888.2179.05:5922016-08-28 19:37
[SI] AVADA91001.10328.11:1212016-06-28 04:17
[SI] DANICA11584.4152.16:5312016-11-02 01:34
[SI] KABOO9663.4408.11:0512016-08-16 04:25
[SI] YELLOW977.258.02:5812018-02-22 19:50
a_simple_run91847.7681.02:5512016-06-06 20:58
Aequilibrium1533.65.15:4912017-12-13 20:43
Against the Current11199.915.05:2722016-05-27 21:09
AK13271.1684.54:2412017-08-06 03:20
Baby Aim 2.0152442.2810.13:1032016-05-27 22:48
Baby Aim 3.0151703.5105.22:1332016-06-15 02:15
BackToBasics151253.15:1612017-04-22 03:26
BackToBasics213236.1196.14:1012017-12-09 02:59
Bob91607.11512.26:1012016-12-23 05:01
Boo!137579.30:5212016-05-16 01:27
Bootcamp #113265.4052.49:1612017-11-02 18:18
Castle9135.245.02:2712017-08-05 06:01
Caution11403.4138.40:2512016-10-22 21:28
Cavings I9254.1220.12:5612017-02-28 05:24
Challenge13130.385.33:5612018-01-08 17:09
Chevtzo13514.3082.01:11:3712017-03-02 23:23
Coffee I7765.4735.10:5522016-05-13 02:52
Coffee II73314.09:0412017-02-18 21:21
Conscientious13230.584.12:5712017-03-08 19:09
Construction I15213.1442.40:5712017-11-16 21:00
Crimson Woods7516.2686.04:4912018-10-28 00:40
Cross134038.01:07:2912016-04-25 16:50
Cry9956.1813.05:4912017-11-19 18:35
CYO54402.7036.00:5412016-06-02 22:58
Daunell11141.420.28:5312019-02-08 08:46
Dawn To Dusk15825.37:4412021-09-30 20:00
Dead1582.208.23:4312018-12-07 04:21
Death Sentence 215442.2547.48:2812019-11-30 22:58
DeathHook117884.13499.19:1012016-06-02 20:48
Depressed153839.6278.11:3212025-04-27 03:49
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1326.47.08:1032017-07-18 19:27
Dubush13746.2138.22:0712019-02-05 08:54
Dummy 2111267.2332.06:1012017-04-12 00:06
Easy Edge13902.8729.36:4912017-02-09 22:14
Easy Hook1112.52.02:3922017-04-13 01:52
Empty15333.1932.39:1612017-11-04 18:14
Entei13699.2121.13:2912016-12-02 01:02
Eternal13139.399.19:2712017-04-28 03:12
Etna_1911693.19:5912016-07-12 05:46
Excast1153.102.08:4812018-01-09 21:39
Excast 4132091.23:4112017-01-15 23:18
Exit96995.19:0212016-05-17 18:05
FaCe1343.89.11:0712017-12-17 05:29
FindTheFreeze9298.1133.12:0012017-11-02 19:50
Fluff 213170.539.06:3412017-04-01 17:41
Galaxy Story11245.982.07:1212017-04-28 02:30
Galaxy Turn7883.09:5512018-01-13 19:45
Golden11119.247.08:0312019-05-12 04:31
Grace11116.331.26:4012017-12-17 06:11
Green Race91050.7676.21:3112017-01-13 06:41
Guhimbarwa15402.743.40:3212017-09-25 23:06
Heaven9714.6774.24:1512016-07-31 04:26
Hell 213173.602.20:2612017-11-01 20:58
HellGate X133712.01:08:3612017-01-10 22:40
Hollow929.57.09:0612017-02-26 19:47
Hollow 2711508.28:3512016-06-18 23:21
Hubbel13266.4643.41:5712016-06-22 23:22
HURT15167.459.16:0912017-03-11 05:07
Hyper11614.9794.24:4812016-06-19 23:17
Hyper 211644.6901.26:4612016-06-19 23:56
Ice Cave 213104.310.42:3812019-11-21 23:54
idk11189.484.01:3632016-11-27 15:37
Intense 1.07839.4235.09:4112016-05-29 02:11
Intense 2.011123.600.08:4622016-12-10 16:19
JP71042.10508.15:4412020-12-02 18:46
Jumanji15186.667.40:2612017-01-17 18:41
Just HookThrough925.3529.04:4812016-12-10 17:16
KeeZ13180.497.14:4212019-11-14 07:35
Kopell7298.1247.10:4322017-02-02 22:31
Let's Fail!15361.1919.17:0912017-06-05 04:24
Little Adventure92565.13:2312019-11-07 04:21
luminati153780.9710.03:3122020-01-29 02:51
lumine153761.6024.03:1322019-11-08 01:38
Lygerastia9605.4827.40:0812017-02-02 04:38
MapleSyrup1562.171.21:2212017-12-15 18:14
MiddleFinger98053.28:0312016-07-03 22:09
Minimum13270.6464.55:1412017-01-29 00:19
MonkeyDream 313218.567.19:5112016-08-27 18:06
Moon Roar131031.2704.07:0012020-03-03 18:23
moondrag114766.09:3112016-05-29 00:00
Mount9398.1055.09:2022019-11-08 01:51
Next Grey92629.17948.40:4512017-01-31 06:20
NightSky11731.3922.23:0412016-09-24 05:49
NightSky21112759.31:4912016-06-23 01:08
NightSky311229.700.09:0322016-06-01 04:52
NightSky41317192.50:3312016-02-23 22:04
Not Adrenaline 41130.63.02:5912017-11-16 01:18
Optimum15129.325.25:0612018-12-07 03:31
P2Z_Crungle9307.1533.12:2612017-11-02 19:00
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1126.58.06:4412017-11-02 19:18
P2Z_Island13280.1866.30:3912017-11-03 02:44
P2Z_Soar11472.4681.21:2412017-10-07 04:20
Pharice 2112113.26:1412019-03-23 19:49
Pisull71417.15489.25:0012016-04-17 19:04
piViq11425.2146.20:1512017-11-02 20:16
Pizza1370.136.09:0922018-12-05 21:40
Plan A1156.147.15:0012017-08-19 23:18
Plan B11146.433.15:3112017-06-14 04:12
Plan C11320.1848.21:1712017-11-17 16:35
Plue9774.6672.30:5312016-06-28 04:55
Pranki131871.3152.04:4322017-04-30 20:58
PreciousDream11228.893.11:5512017-11-02 19:33
Purple Panic 3111484.7383.32:0012017-03-26 20:49
Purple Panic 411282.818.16:0222017-07-21 20:01
Push him112790.4820.23:0412016-09-11 18:58
Ray - 21319.77.03:5212018-01-08 18:02
Request9514.1518.09:2212016-11-13 18:26
Resoren11175.714.21:2612017-11-04 18:59
rizek714.25.07:1322018-01-10 19:28
Run Free111244.2203.08:2112019-04-27 05:19
Sacred Source1355.589.03:1212017-11-11 20:55
Seduction158.15.08:0212017-12-13 21:47
sense1352.102.04:1712017-11-11 21:57
Short117130.04:1312016-06-24 18:30
Short Flight13444.4762.27:0012016-09-01 03:26
Short2112665.01:4412018-12-29 07:39
Simple World9539.8867.51:2312017-04-02 05:59
Simple World 294426.51:2512016-11-12 03:39
SimplePlay546.258.00:4942016-02-23 04:19
SimplePlay 2556.241.00:5522016-04-17 19:28
SimplePlay 3517069.04:1112017-01-13 19:30
SimplePlay 41156.448.00:4432017-01-06 03:47
Soft15342.779.12:2512017-03-23 17:19
Swoosh13190.749.36:3912017-12-10 05:47
The Beginning9168.599.20:3112016-12-12 01:29
The Bunker11135.378.21:2412017-09-20 02:48
The East Desert1137.64.10:0822017-03-11 04:20
The Shire911218.36:3412016-04-23 16:58
tihid11174.636.20:2112017-08-03 04:29
Tiji153291.17:0212018-12-15 16:58
Toadsquad11349.660.12:3012017-06-01 19:13
Top 211159.373.12:0912017-11-02 18:02
TowerOfDesperation1386.285.21:5812017-11-04 18:39
Try Again9764.5058.16:1112016-11-05 05:30
Tunak Tunak Tun1561.133.16:0212017-03-01 20:00
Twix9450.11025.58:1912016-06-16 01:13
Vizur 271467.9143.13:3512017-04-02 00:12
Zaiross-Gores7632.01:5322016-06-22 19:56
Zoroark11746.2677.14:0812016-12-01 15:25
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725870
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate 3.5912872
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
mainstream915506
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510884
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Tobi736364
Topsy Turvy134288
Tube156098
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(129/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1966. with 2781 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18357.996.29:1522016-11-12 23:15
Aim 10.027638.1370.52:0622017-01-30 06:15
Aim 9.027570.1630.01:13:2112017-02-02 01:35
Aviate21357.1717.45:4212017-03-03 02:21
Between the Mountains183812.46:3112016-12-01 16:52
Caldera 224185.1168.01:23:2712017-07-09 23:34
Cold Jungle24209.1578.43:2612017-02-21 01:35
Cosyris2476.148.46:1912021-08-10 18:39
Dark Descent2763.181.02:02:0612018-01-11 21:57
Deep Forest18307.797.24:5812017-02-19 05:27
Dry Valley2751.95.42:5712017-12-30 20:00
EscapeTheCave1816.32.04:3332016-11-04 19:49
Flow21172.1001.01:12:5312017-04-12 23:38
Indicud21415.1676.50:4712017-01-18 05:50
Just Ragequit24108.1276.53:2512017-08-09 23:31
Lockdown27327.729.01:55:5512017-04-11 04:24
Milthrid Core27981.1551.02:07:4612017-08-06 22:29
Naufrage21798.585.25:5522016-08-16 02:33
Naufrage 224377.2639.01:03:4012017-02-26 22:30
Naufrage 3242713.01:32:4312016-10-02 22:13
Nostalgia211389.618.19:3822016-07-02 20:10
Pentamine27114.206.44:2512017-12-16 01:34
Rogue World18118.224.22:5512017-12-23 16:48
Runaway2429.55.28:5012017-12-26 19:41
Sand Dune242024.53:4222016-11-05 01:54
Stoned18260.677.18:1612017-03-19 03:42
Stoned 218221.513.14:5012016-10-24 23:11
Supernova18957.2122.23:2122016-11-01 18:39
The Fusion27170.431.44:0212017-09-28 21:48
Reason27167.434.35:3112017-08-10 00:38
4Four21129.645.01:38:3212017-12-31 21:20
Blue Drag21164.356.24:3712018-01-14 23:45
Flying in the Sky188777.01:27:4212016-11-08 00:16
Lost Story 221101.2274.01:18:0512017-02-21 00:26
Out of Castle2438.96.31:1712017-10-28 00:22
Valley2781.649.01:09:0212018-02-08 17:02
Back in the days245721.01:29:0212017-02-03 07:22
Back in the days 224127.2145.01:14:4512017-12-26 21:15
Back in Time27128.2994.01:52:1012018-01-04 01:52
Generica27155.2377.01:14:0412017-02-06 22:59
Genericore 224126.1470.53:3012018-02-07 05:17
Hardcore 1021204.2682.59:5912017-08-02 04:48
Hardcore 1121137.1547.48:5112017-08-02 03:35
Hardcore 1221127.1094.01:03:1712017-08-03 00:15
Stronghold181046.2659.08:3822017-03-29 02:31
Stronghold 221468.3587.28:3212017-12-03 06:12
Acidate18171.374.27:3312016-09-10 19:06
Aim 1.0242805.01:14:5012016-12-19 00:00
Aim 11.027641.2265.01:34:0212017-01-30 21:45
Aim 2.024188.460.26:2522016-12-17 18:11
Aim 3.024359.1293.25:3312017-02-05 00:44
Aim 4.024535.2613.01:01:3912017-11-17 00:41
Aim 5.024192.495.35:2512017-01-14 23:58
Aim 6.024246.520.33:1322017-02-04 01:07
Aim 7.024658.1701.38:3312017-01-31 21:44
Aim 8.027446.1329.01:24:0612017-02-02 00:19
aled242275.3373.17:3522019-11-06 00:04
All at the beginning2196.213.18:0812021-08-12 03:13
allthewayup21240.3788.56:5812017-02-25 19:04
Apex22191.312.32:3612017-12-10 17:22
Behind the Darkua18188.1056.33:4212017-04-20 05:27
Biome Master18415.1204.06:5612016-12-18 19:59
Bl0odDens3211354.01:2622017-07-28 00:04
Black&White24440.976.06:0212017-01-15 05:37
Cemetery18135.289.08:3612017-02-04 18:46
Childs Play 121199.1143.03:55:5312017-02-08 07:33
cimininxi21429.19:3312020-06-10 01:40
Cucumber2486.430.36:3012019-11-26 00:56
Cursed Treasure21183.1015.01:02:0212017-03-13 21:26
Desert Wolf18132.263.41:3112017-11-25 00:40
Don't go18240.113.02:0622016-08-27 05:37
DreamWorld18545.35:5912017-02-19 04:54
Dynamic212589.01:17:3112017-02-06 21:09
External21234.698.34:4112017-04-21 23:53
Falling Star1849.93.39:5012019-01-04 02:55
Fiasko2772.828.54:2012017-12-21 17:15
Fluke21430.800.24:3212021-08-09 05:49
Flux18695.1798.18:2812018-02-09 00:40
Flux 2181010.3361.50:1212018-06-19 01:20
Fonders18335.2368.01:03:4212017-02-25 05:38
From Death to Destiny212856.09:2212017-08-05 05:37
GenericRush11891.237.15:2712021-08-11 00:28
Gloomy Den2497.713.02:42:4312017-07-09 04:57
Goldmoon18196.508.25:2012017-02-19 02:07
Good Ol' Days18297.924.17:4012017-02-01 18:58
Good Ol' Days 218222.540.15:1212016-10-20 22:33
Grandma18761.10892.01:38:5612019-01-03 04:00
Grandpa18793.2164.14:2112016-12-03 22:18
Highlife24112.269.11:3322017-08-04 01:52
Intercepter18145.1366.02:54:3512017-08-02 22:08
Intermediate27194.1114.43:0412018-01-14 03:21
Just Triple Fly273824.5181.23:2812017-03-17 03:35
Kabarda21148.1638.35:2212017-02-18 05:39
Kassin2178.203.29:1112017-03-12 16:27
leopold187992.53:4912016-07-01 22:34
Level Asian24201.1238.01:20:4412017-03-14 02:57
lost_castle18323.1009.13:3812017-04-01 21:28
LuckyStrike18523.970.22:4212018-01-15 18:00
Medium18650.1746.01:02:4312025-04-27 02:41
Memories18209.433.11:2112017-12-15 06:02
milk18909.2520.13:2312019-11-06 00:37
Nucl182360.4075.02:43:4812017-02-08 00:30
nullptr18293.636.13:3122017-04-22 18:10
Offpanic18664.2237.59:3512017-10-19 00:34
Pink Destiny2421.37.03:3822018-01-14 22:34
Pink Sky18271.1674.32:5612016-12-12 03:50
Punica2183.156.41:5512017-09-16 05:52
Reckless21211.416.05:3412017-01-18 05:15
Regen2461.144.47:1712018-01-14 02:31
Ruin21121.335.21:5712018-01-15 00:31
Sequite24108.207.09:2012017-12-16 23:30
SkyLand1880.165.18:3522017-01-09 01:06
SkyLand221342.1772.56:3212017-07-30 03:38
Sleepy 224131.726.01:04:5912017-08-06 06:50
Springlobe243140.01:40:3412017-02-04 03:48
The Joke21147.1104.43:3012017-03-18 18:33
The Joke 32151.525.01:04:0612017-12-10 23:42
ThereIsNoTruth18478.920.38:1412018-12-06 21:33
TryHard2766.368.01:30:2912019-03-14 21:19
ttgtgttg18223.519.12:5812018-12-31 19:01
Unbalanced211195.2356.01:38:5312017-07-15 09:48
Underground18160.1297.27:3312017-02-28 23:05
Venture18336.868.06:3912017-04-28 21:39
Wailand18482.2804.46:4212017-03-01 22:46
Winter Is Coming27253.824.03:38:3512017-02-12 04:01
Wour Forlds27159.1155.01:04:4112017-08-11 23:55
Yoko 2.1185201.08:4812017-02-10 09:44
Yun Gu 2212199.3708.01:01:2912019-11-22 19:40
Zoe18311.847.30:4512016-10-25 00:07
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera212355
ClassicMonkez243739
Delirious30305
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
JustGeneric271518
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Stay Alive30828
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182909
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1455. with 178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4u4225.420.05:06:2412019-02-08 01:38
Aimazing34202.1184.03:20:2912017-12-22 04:24
Generic World34139.652.11:27:0612017-12-25 22:33
Genericore 634147.1567.01:07:3012018-01-14 20:27
Ton34590.27:2912018-01-14 05:52

Dummy Server

(42/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2259. with 675 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure102467.05:1322015-12-27 21:45
Caventure II15656.07:5422016-10-20 17:12
Caventure III154782.11:1712016-09-24 15:03
Caventure IV152431.07:4822016-06-02 02:11
Downhill Jam15145.01:4292017-02-03 19:55
Dummy Chamber101940.03:2232016-05-01 23:18
Dummy Chamber 210607.03:1132017-04-15 08:15
Resi20324.03:5512017-03-20 23:07
Samsara10565.06:4432016-04-24 18:41
Samsara II158821.28:5612016-05-12 00:01
Samsara III157122.24:1512016-06-03 03:27
Skychase203925.34:4312017-01-07 20:18
SpookyDrag20860.23:2412020-07-13 22:27
Templerun20775.23:5112017-12-07 04:37
DummyCopter152175.07:3812017-04-09 16:56
JustCopyFly1011216.20327.09:4912017-01-12 19:02
RON152109.07:4132016-05-27 05:30
Anim25122.02:1012017-12-23 16:25
Bomb Raid 2157530.13:0912019-03-05 14:38
Cultist20297.07:0122019-11-15 03:39
Dark Depth201004.43:0112019-11-15 17:55
Darkvine154515.12:2712018-11-19 19:28
Destruction153077.39:1512017-03-01 01:40
Dummy Chamber 3151187.02:5922019-03-19 02:18
Escape from the Prison15643.13:0312017-02-01 19:52
Fallen Fortress1590.02:1312021-02-08 21:36
gendum20970.12:4912017-09-24 21:13
Greed152181.20:4822016-09-28 03:51
Jazz Hands20686.38:0212017-06-01 18:45
Just Rocketfly 1154400.7778.24:0112016-09-06 03:32
NoTeleBro201557.12:0712017-01-12 19:24
Pataros25565.12:0612017-03-12 21:01
Samsara V152024.13:5212018-12-21 03:23
SkyFly101590.06:0512017-03-09 21:04
SpoopyDrag15870.10:5312019-12-01 04:09
Stellar104800.05:1712020-07-07 00:05
TakeUrLuggage152345.11:3912017-03-10 19:05
Target205121.08:5112018-01-10 17:55
Tech15579.05:4322017-02-11 18:26
Tropical Drag20660.16:3812017-03-18 02:30
Try It152581.10:3912020-06-17 17:46
Zonsa201050.22:1512017-02-28 20:36
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7895. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14990.9399.12:0312017-03-22 20:24
Back to the Roots 24373.1344.06:1612017-03-22 20:47
Bumba4584.1920.05:1912017-03-22 01:06
Core4278.785.03:1322016-06-28 03:32
Drain-Age48946.11:4012016-05-12 00:16
EasyCore417074.10:5012017-02-22 04:53
Everest41035.6502.06:4012016-06-02 03:20
Fairy Land85049.30:4312017-03-25 23:53
GlassBox 104585.4391.09:2812016-11-10 03:42
Grey 143184.02:5112017-02-24 19:40
Grey 24811.6134.03:5112020-03-09 21:53
Grey 44594.2785.02:3212017-02-25 00:30
HappyValenTees8485.2211.08:5712016-09-10 17:44
Hop43697.00:5312016-04-13 03:49
JetPack4380.1434.07:0412017-09-21 23:18
Pathway41363.03:0922016-05-06 15:16
Pathway 24121.310.02:0112016-08-22 03:54
Pathway 344543.02:0212016-04-30 06:40
Pathway 44976.6789.03:3912016-08-25 15:39
Peaks892.210.04:5612017-12-09 07:08
Red & Orange4224.767.03:4922016-08-25 02:15
Retro 04145.433.09:1712017-05-01 19:42
Strike42884.05:1112016-06-22 23:43
Sunsetcave4309.1065.02:5712017-04-05 00:02
Want_a_Cookie8414.1831.05:4212017-06-02 04:48
Zip45241.17:1112018-03-16 23:07
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 3430006
R.I.P815887
Retro 1418763
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(108/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8509. with 968 points

Team Rank

589. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18330.948.15:0212017-08-19 06:25
0 KBeeeR S - 28704.3995.29:3312016-07-02 01:09
007 - 1817.37.03:0112017-08-08 04:09
007 - 2813.29.02:4022017-04-05 23:23
4282295.16856.25:2212016-07-31 19:07
4luvz819.44.01:4952017-01-13 18:52
848141.406.10:3622017-04-21 02:00
Angry 21273.169.17:0712017-03-26 17:14
Away820.45.01:4822017-03-14 23:50
Axom8949.4157.10:2612016-06-27 23:21
Bixnet8334.1196.12:2512017-03-30 21:01
Black12278.887.10:2312017-04-16 00:07
black-mountains835.71.06:5922018-05-17 02:23
BoX8264.1703.11:3922017-01-12 04:21
Brick World8398.1594.09:3612017-03-10 18:45
Brick World 2849.99.04:2622016-11-12 22:36
Castle of Glass8438.1958.10:0012016-09-01 17:12
Caveman12385.2767.14:0612017-04-20 15:45
Chaos Factory8129.323.06:4112017-02-26 02:36
Chaos Factory 28367.2282.22:3012017-03-15 20:21
Colors V212456.1972.17:2812017-06-03 00:35
Creepeez12715.4869.20:5012017-01-11 17:48
CreeperFace122285.30:4112017-01-09 02:59
DaMap 28175.581.09:0812017-02-27 19:10
DARKness 21223.46.03:5822017-03-18 17:13
Deeve182973.13:1312017-10-09 20:16
Derpy 18258.869.21:2712020-08-10 22:20
Desolation1635.73.09:1712017-03-11 08:17
double up8224.1095.14:3322017-02-04 17:51
Drag-House28435.1912.12:2412017-01-09 21:03
Dream 28484.2961.22:1612016-07-12 22:41
Equestria Girls8615.3390.14:3312016-07-08 21:54
Evo 112279.1182.18:2312017-03-02 19:48
Fall In Love448.93.03:3122017-03-24 21:44
Feeling863.145.10:0512017-03-15 19:47
Finito16252.1038.19:0912016-08-27 18:42
Fly-4-2121808.10:3412017-02-13 05:42
Frats 112314.7239.31:4212016-07-02 00:35
FreeZe848.112.07:1312017-03-15 19:55
FWYS 11212483.43:1112016-05-11 19:26
FWYS 312932.20:4722016-07-23 03:23
FWYS 412120.496.43:5812017-03-11 09:03
Genesis815143.29:4912016-02-26 02:59
Genesis-28346.1455.08:4112017-02-22 00:36
Get The Gifts833.73.04:4412017-03-15 20:27
Google1279.213.24:0612017-03-15 19:36
Green12169.860.19:1412017-04-01 15:16
GTF 1823.47.03:3422017-02-26 02:11
Halloween16316.1814.23:4912016-06-03 01:19
HellGate 28240.1193.06:2612016-10-21 22:19
HellGate 2.58212.942.15:5712016-10-21 22:39
Heroic89892.14:0612016-04-18 23:05
Hope1618.35.09:5512017-02-23 17:49
Hope 216386.2094.19:3412016-05-30 23:05
Icy Mountain813.32.05:2932017-03-15 00:34
illusion1632.59.07:4022017-03-17 01:25
Impulse_034455.01:0512017-12-31 18:28
JLI 18108.392.11:4912016-10-24 19:32
Jungle89.20.04:3822017-04-05 23:44
KitKat 18295.1186.14:3412017-02-22 03:31
KitKat 28165.617.11:3812017-03-05 02:40
LATOM16612.14:0112017-01-16 18:32
Love 0.681067.05:4912020-01-11 09:52
mario(=D)8103.118.02:3232016-04-24 16:44
Maroon8223.1055.15:1212016-11-07 20:14
MCPV12157.386.08:1622016-07-03 21:14
Michler121205.37:1312017-04-21 05:53
Michler 212152.815.15:1212017-04-22 01:04
Myth12173.2006.37:4112017-04-25 02:03
Next16284.2623.41:0412017-02-16 18:09
Pale412387.14:4812016-04-24 22:33
Pandaland8367.1623.14:5712017-03-05 03:01
Pandora865.159.09:1012016-10-24 19:53
pepsi12551.1769.24:2412017-02-12 21:39
Purple Panic8498.1198.09:1622017-03-07 19:54
Purple Panic 28507.1681.12:2712017-08-04 03:49
R2D28387.2793.31:5812016-12-05 15:43
Regret1221.39.06:1232017-03-13 19:28
Rovo12937.7983.41:3312016-07-09 00:38
run_the_cube4917.3875.03:3612017-09-29 03:38
S-Race 1813939.32:0012016-04-14 03:56
secreT812.23.04:3432016-07-08 23:42
Sky line8864.4330.12:3612017-11-05 05:35
skynet1445.110.02:2822016-11-29 03:29
skynet10899.410.21:1212016-11-29 04:33
skynet2461.157.04:0012016-11-29 03:37
skynet3457.122.03:3212016-11-29 03:41
skynet44408.2516.04:5312016-09-29 15:17
skynet54118.410.05:0812016-11-29 03:48
skynet6450.149.05:1412016-11-29 03:54
skynet74107.519.04:1312016-11-29 03:59
skynet8452.142.05:4512016-11-29 04:05
skynet9450.141.04:4022016-11-29 04:11
Slim12130.355.14:0212017-01-07 05:21
slow8110.614.10:2212017-04-27 04:27
Spectrus I462.230.06:4312017-08-19 06:35
Standby8316.1151.04:1612016-09-14 02:28
Steff I beginning4124.1305.08:4512017-08-22 22:33
Steff III peace41347.06:5312017-08-22 22:12
StormzZ12376.4210.30:3012017-02-22 17:36
The Captive Mind1223.46.12:0112017-03-15 20:55
TheVoiD810949.43:2612017-07-24 02:56
TsinmaS828.54.04:0112017-04-27 20:05
Underworld8288.1022.17:1222016-06-23 03:50
Winter Dream8133.08:5612017-05-02 03:05
X-Cross85234.18:4712017-06-06 23:27
Xeno Race #112697.4044.10:1612016-07-08 22:54
Yin&Yang8797.654.15:3222016-07-02 01:41
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
BSWL818283
CCrush817436
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Desert Pain823082
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 51213592
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
JustMap1214360
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale 2426077
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816077
S-Race 21210116
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(28/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4790. with 464 points

Team Rank

367. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16211.1191.37:2712017-03-05 21:56
Arcade121283.24:3512016-11-01 16:08
At Night20104.1440.01:11:4312017-03-26 18:32
Besbex16219.2366.39:1512017-04-26 02:57
Black & Red16146.870.01:17:2012017-08-28 23:25
blue-mountains1656.145.23:0412017-04-24 03:29
Cocaine20131.1277.41:3912017-02-22 17:00
Curse166.12.16:0012017-11-25 20:29
DawnOfDust1687.455.43:5512017-09-17 22:06
DayWalker16103.415.29:3412017-09-16 21:45
DeathClaw20123.1434.01:31:2512017-03-04 16:44
Dels12933.11:2512019-11-07 21:18
Dels 216855.08:0612019-11-07 21:28
DoT16625.3877.47:3512017-02-04 23:33
Explosive12222.1180.39:0912017-04-23 03:26
Fantabob16154.1233.24:2812017-02-27 22:00
Fly to the Moon12676.2888.35:3212017-06-05 19:52
Gold Rush20112.821.30:3812017-02-21 18:00
Inspire2067.587.01:20:5212017-10-20 02:51
Jajka2023.48.17:5122017-01-11 02:55
LowPossibility3.12047.110.01:00:5412017-12-03 01:34
Madness 516220.2104.43:1812017-03-05 21:10
Night Jungle16201.765.41:1712017-08-29 18:10
NightRunner16292.2923.35:0512017-03-29 01:32
Picklock20114.1788.01:06:5712017-12-04 19:18
Rampage16117.1173.01:08:0012017-09-01 01:04
Skyisland21620.39.04:5932017-02-18 18:54
Think! 21651.111.17:2112017-03-19 16:45
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11370. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race987554.03:4032016-04-06 15:23
NUT_short_race602063.9791.00:02142016-06-09 01:02
NUT_race18163.3941.09:4812016-07-10 03:12
NUT_race48110.3120.17:2212017-05-01 20:04
NUT_short_race30450.00:1122017-04-30 20:01
NUT_short_race445159.04:2912020-05-16 07:32
NUT_short_race5413299.03:0112016-05-06 15:22

Oldschool Server

(42/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8171. with 414 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6135.1104.08:0612017-04-20 04:37
AiP-Gores65996.02:1622016-04-17 20:44
Amor 16188.1317.12:3512020-07-15 22:14
Amor 26382.8022.43:1412017-03-09 23:19
Atticus Compilation6269.31:1512017-03-02 20:47
Bush18143.432.08:5612017-04-10 23:49
DarkCore 42414.359.07:5312017-03-31 03:09
ddrace_loop12107.3345.54:5412017-03-12 02:50
Encore12863.07:3222017-06-05 02:18
FLAP18198.545.43:2912018-01-15 19:39
Freeze Slow 2637.180.16:3512017-03-22 23:51
Hardcore 465532.48:1512019-03-28 00:26
Hardcore 5124901.55:2612016-05-14 06:17
Hardcore 82450.996.01:06:2112017-08-15 01:14
HDP_Zinderencio615.189.00:4722017-03-22 22:56
Hell Ride1287.339.19:1212018-12-28 06:58
HellFly6544.3986.06:4112016-09-08 21:48
himmel6361.2513.13:2312017-01-17 00:05
Im No Superman 3184243.43:1612017-02-14 23:32
Impossible 1122151.12:3012017-12-11 20:39
Insanity1212.21.15:0312017-08-01 01:50
Jailbreak 1124850.01:26:5712016-05-14 08:00
Jailbreak 212100.521.20:4012016-09-04 21:38
Jailbreak 3666.196.18:2512019-11-08 16:18
Just Fly 165865.16019.02:3242016-04-17 20:25
Just Fly 263081.14797.08:0112017-03-07 02:49
Just Hookfly 1682.229.05:1812017-03-07 02:29
Just Hookfly 26172.1855.08:0912017-03-07 02:38
Killa 31215.37.08:5412016-11-27 06:54
Miper 363827.22:3412016-08-14 23:58
Professional1847.668.33:3012017-04-15 19:24
Qwertz18389.16:0212017-02-28 22:20
Ray - 1121912.18:1012016-05-29 01:47
StoneHell-Gores62199.06:1412017-02-28 22:31
Zadrotos 1121848.29:3812016-08-20 06:26
Koule 166115.08:4412017-02-04 18:10
Koule 26451.11249.06:1612016-02-24 04:37
Koule 362715.04:4512016-06-06 02:35
Koule 465992.16:0612017-03-25 23:04
Multimap668.93.09:3162015-12-24 17:21
Skillz 262192.07:4322016-08-23 17:10
Skillz 362573.12:4712016-06-15 05:17
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(72/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4727. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81349.08:0312018-08-04 20:04
Autumn Sunset121487.02:0332017-04-07 22:25
BlackVision8855.05:2312017-02-27 22:23
Casthere122107.10:3812017-03-28 23:57
IMA NINJA121418.14:1012020-05-28 18:02
Late Evening81714.01:1512017-03-11 20:30
Mud416367.00:53142016-01-20 00:46
navii81879.03:5912017-03-20 21:31
Summer Breeze121551.14:0112017-12-20 18:03
Joyride43339.02:4622016-04-18 19:21
Joyride 284929.03:3432016-01-20 01:18
mazepack41569.01:0312020-07-25 00:24
TOPOS46323.02:3012017-03-03 04:55
Killstreak 189589.02:5212016-06-15 19:17
Care for your Time44771.00:5042016-02-18 20:51
Flappy Bird06638.02:01:4212018-04-23 00:20
Rollercoaster44095.03:0112017-01-09 20:44
SpaceIsKey48712.12:4112016-12-23 15:11
MojoJump81018.06:5312020-07-25 00:37
WallJump87869.10:3112016-06-15 18:47
2of486147.02:5912016-12-07 19:40
3of48787.02:0512021-03-17 18:28
4of484256.02:2222016-05-15 06:37
Alpha81933.14:5512017-09-28 00:56
Anaphore4422.02:1022016-10-14 03:43
Anoteex12198.25:3612017-01-19 21:25
BlackBear182775.00:3712017-04-04 21:17
BlackBear284193.00:5412017-01-09 04:39
BlackBear382089.00:2422016-06-15 19:24
BlackBear4121970.00:4512017-01-09 05:10
Bullet Master43300.02:3412020-11-13 16:08
Chill Let's Climb83093.25:1812019-02-05 05:26
CrashTV122350.24:2712021-04-19 05:00
ctf5_solo4575.00:4932017-03-12 04:01
Delension83890.01:1912016-07-08 04:06
Dust's Leaf81468.02:5932016-05-16 03:14
FlipLipp10122163.08:3032016-09-25 18:49
Gedan28238.05:2122025-04-14 01:07
Gorou82532.00:3222017-04-09 01:50
Hardcore 2 Solo4995.03:2012017-06-09 02:14
HDP_Run282158.14:2512017-04-20 22:08
Heaven-time41161.01:2112017-04-30 19:04
Kobra 2 Solo83590.08:0112018-01-12 00:23
Kobra 4 Solo81581.13:3712017-04-04 02:39
Kobra Solo83184.10:4212017-11-20 16:24
Lawliet12431.01:4722017-09-03 03:07
Lonely Swim 38473.01:0612017-12-12 02:26
Lucid Dream47516.01:3512016-12-10 14:13
Mini Zero II44740.05:2422016-06-02 19:31
MorningStar81758.05:5512017-05-05 22:27
Night of Spikes82041.03:2412017-03-14 21:25
No_Stuck420524.05:4712016-06-13 04:59
Putt Putt4656.05:1022020-11-30 16:52
Race_Sanktoras42902.16:2212017-08-24 23:32
Raid41824.03:1032016-12-07 01:35
Rope swing8754.02:3712017-12-09 03:23
run_guy_25812849.16:1012017-02-19 01:36
SkipIt122167.00:5012017-01-04 20:59
solo_castle8948.00:3732017-02-19 07:14
SonQuery122445.42:5112017-02-19 10:28
SorGores 1432331.00:5712016-05-09 03:26
Spallok44588.05:0912018-01-05 20:05
spy83287.00:5012017-03-05 04:27
Stop Over 1.08686.00:4612018-01-10 19:52
The Space Station410203.05:5712016-06-05 01:26
Theory Of Fail81203.06:0612017-02-26 00:21
Universum 1612511.07:3712018-01-12 01:21
Verification 3.282628.01:2512017-02-27 22:35
Verification 7.08888.00:2622016-07-09 02:56
Volt411235.00:5312020-08-03 05:49
Whitemoon83201.04:1212017-03-25 18:22
WSMS81016.02:0712018-01-12 00:57
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(36/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2000. with 114 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis4104.05:2412017-03-21 00:42
hotrun28870.01:0512017-04-21 01:25
run_4abydos22352.01:5712016-06-14 17:14
run_4lollipop6311.05:2712017-03-28 19:12
run_4popi42029.10:1412017-03-22 02:14
run_ankii03423.00:08382016-01-21 23:01
run_asr41382.04:2612016-07-09 08:22
run_away21147.00:5682015-12-29 23:11
run_blue018327.00:0872016-01-21 23:35
run_brown2833.01:4312017-04-07 16:20
run_drawed21522.01:0112017-03-18 03:49
run_dude21336.02:0322016-04-26 15:53
run_ffs28536.03:0512016-06-10 02:59
run_frosty6709.06:3712017-12-24 03:35
run_g602279.00:05192016-01-26 16:30
run_greygrey25234.02:2912016-10-04 15:24
run_groove6354.02:3612019-11-03 19:14
run_longWAR6916.04:5712017-02-20 02:36
run_neonlight21735.03:3912019-12-15 03:41
run_orange04326.00:0962016-01-26 16:38
run_out_jungle6513.11:4312019-11-04 00:12
run_pencil4175.00:5922017-03-29 02:40
run_pinky41358.10:3512017-07-22 22:57
run_radioactive6765.05:5212017-04-05 00:53
run_redbull4529.02:2312017-03-18 03:53
run_stoned41222.07:1012017-03-23 16:42
run_sunsetcave22652.01:3222016-04-24 18:05
run_toxic_green4664.04:5512017-11-20 17:48
run_WARmoepopo21298.01:3412017-05-18 04:34
run_yellow2256.01:0012017-08-28 00:39
run_yellow_hell6866.07:4812017-04-27 18:22
pocramruinrun22581.01:0842016-01-26 04:34
run_4fikmesan41586.03:5712017-04-24 21:53
Run_Aim6484.22:0712017-05-06 21:05
run_InTheHell21052.01:0422016-11-01 20:09
run_the_cure21715.03:3612017-03-22 02:02
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4mystery41537
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_painted8552
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_unschaffbar42530
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58