Global Ranks for Lqiu


Points (33786 total)

1689. with 13016 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1912. with 3065 points

Points (past 30 days)

3075. with 254 points

Points (past 7 days)

4754. with 43 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-12-25 08:21: Caventure IV (06:19)

527 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 14:40: CHN Solo: Death Rays (01:04)
2026-10-25 14:05: CHN Solo: Mini Zero (04:23)
2026-10-25 11:52: CHN Solo: Just DoubleJump (14:58)
2026-10-24 09:28: CHN Moderate: Forgotten Lands (12:10)
2026-10-24 08:50: CHN DDmaX.Next: Castle of Glass (07:01)
2026-10-18 13:55: CHN Moderate: Peaceful Jungle (16:22)
2026-10-18 12:38: CHN DDmaX.Next: lovely me2 (21:43)
2026-10-17 16:16: CHN Brutal: Midsummer Night (01:01:24)
2026-10-16 15:34: CHN Brutal: Zoe (35:48)
2026-10-16 14:23: CHN DDmaX.Next: WinterMine (21:34)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Lqiu‭: 141 ranks
2. ‭晓嵐‭: 58 ranks
3. ‭秋‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭西瓜太郎‭: 8 ranks
5. ‭131‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭政委‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭兮溯‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭西瓜太君‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭LiittleCan‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭DestinyDemo‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(25/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

97674. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3532.1467.04:4812026-01-11 06:26
Chill Wood4661.2420.08:5812025-11-16 06:53
Diversity51011.5257.10:2312025-03-09 06:26
Axison36112.02:1812025-09-03 16:05
Tutorial113686.03:0212025-08-31 11:33
Hoo!46555.04:4312023-03-09 05:05
Kobra4144745.51:0212025-10-13 09:14
Kobra 4437562.33:4412023-05-31 16:45
Ice Water37782.05:0012023-11-06 08:21
Batman36724.04:1512025-11-23 13:31
Chobo41662.6700.06:4712023-06-11 06:40
Dark Moon355.06:4512022-12-28 10:24
EasyRight4736.2227.03:2712026-01-27 13:59
EasyRight 251255.5999.07:2912024-04-13 12:23
Electric51666.5638.09:0712023-04-30 07:12
Future_Race511810.02:1112023-02-07 11:58
Harvest4994.2774.03:5112026-01-17 06:14
Mint5743.2068.07:5412024-03-30 14:33
Multeasymap5208492.21:5832023-06-02 14:41
Open Lane56196.06:0812024-06-25 13:06
Ovell3801.10:3012023-11-06 08:14
Seagulls57015.16:1012023-01-23 17:35
Semang 351685.6777.10:5212023-04-02 05:49
Senani51408.10:5412023-04-03 14:37
Sopella329796.14:1012023-02-11 15:45
MapPtsFinishers
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137634
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644830
StepByStep1189775
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109019
Tsunami1187580
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Icebreaker459562
Introduction289823
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 3481760
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536352
Tiny Tandem366335
Little Forest537175
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 2385946
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 4483474
Absurd 5341637
Banta348276
Basics171463
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119759
Careless538940
Chicken Pie243130
Chicken Pie 2538709
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cool482150
Cuboid374309
Decipher565566
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Diamond Mine455696
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280119
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262838
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Hulk437086
Iced591660
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Just2Easy1229159
Kaylite461322
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553723
Lonely359082
Looney457502
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Moonlight395682
newbee2120944
Orion576174
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355185
Petrified349927
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487043
Psyll354280
Seasons1114311
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
WTF476026
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125981
Epix4171305
Shadow554444
Teleport352044
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(209/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4873. with 2375 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7330.901.02:5412026-09-10 14:38
Down Bass13186.349.06:1932026-07-16 06:58
Bloom11603.1094.12:0322026-05-23 09:44
Monochrome13614.1027.28:0812026-03-26 07:12
Cansada11509.1523.18:2812026-03-03 06:28
Not Novice13453.1126.23:4722025-05-17 15:14
Romantic13513.945.17:4412025-02-14 14:36
Baby Aim 1.0132643.8914.19:2632023-03-27 06:38
Castle Mario133030.36:3612025-11-11 14:55
Cup of Tee71514.6079.09:5912025-04-10 08:28
DayDrive7509.1623.08:1212026-01-12 07:41
Earthborn11506.1387.09:1912025-08-09 16:09
Fall & Rise151245.25:4412023-03-22 15:34
Forgotten Lands15129.292.12:1012026-10-24 09:28
garden13493.1114.05:2832023-01-07 13:00
Hookthrough74055.13172.06:1212023-07-25 16:17
Hookthrough 2111332.4585.12:4112024-06-29 09:07
HookThrough3114404.11319.06:5512023-01-03 17:10
Imposand139588.29:4312023-03-28 16:19
Intothenight152395.23:1012025-03-09 13:19
Justix9258.487.09:5812025-04-17 08:59
Jvice9148.469.13:2612026-04-04 07:36
Kalimba13210.400.16:0712024-12-02 13:24
Magnitude11832.2337.09:5812023-03-19 11:33
Mirage71150.3390.06:2912023-01-21 17:58
MonkeyDream73075.09:0912023-03-19 13:42
MonkeyDream 294597.12:2212023-05-21 14:42
Monster133424.10098.12:5812023-01-25 08:41
MysteryCompound15185.424.16:0112025-04-10 15:31
Noo!913706.24:0112023-12-01 10:34
Noovice!7197.15:4812025-03-20 08:39
Outbreak7202.699.09:2912026-04-18 07:38
Pharice9284.1320.20:4812025-01-04 09:11
Planet Jupiter7264.1038.16:3412024-05-17 15:39
PurpleHeaven1568.129.05:2522024-08-26 15:33
Red Avenue13603.2999.51:2612024-02-07 13:03
Slime7412.1786.12:0612023-12-19 14:59
Sundara15100.206.14:1212026-10-05 07:47
The Trip11246.731.15:2312026-07-24 10:18
Tricktee15180.458.18:0032024-06-12 12:09
Tropica9374.1262.20:1112025-03-29 10:08
Wonderland15305.707.08:1512024-06-29 08:36
Spooky112332.55:5312024-03-13 07:57
Xabier111665.22:0912025-02-19 11:57
LazeAround1591.16:3912025-03-11 13:47
LazeAround211163.451.20:2912026-05-01 09:00
High Five91475.6190.31:5812024-02-19 15:30
0 to 10013249.14:0112025-03-08 07:31
2 easy for u9452.32:2312026-07-01 17:33
[SI] AVADA9604.4964.07:2312025-09-07 08:10
[SI] DANICA11315.1790.09:0212026-01-12 08:25
[SI] INSTINCT9551.06:1312024-06-14 13:32
[SI] LAVITA9223.697.08:0512025-03-09 14:28
[SI] NEVERLAND11443.18:2412025-10-29 13:01
[SI] VIADANTE111491.06:5312024-07-28 07:05
a_simple_run9924.2807.02:0112023-02-20 07:49
acan15117.758.23:2612026-07-23 15:18
Against the Current113759.08:2512023-12-05 13:56
AK132840.01:11:2812024-06-21 11:30
Baby Aim 2.015330.790.10:27102023-02-25 07:31
Baby Aim 3.0152668.17:2362023-04-28 13:27
BackToBasics154487.27:1412024-10-21 12:51
BackToBasics21380.217.08:3312025-08-31 10:37
Baerchen7691.2494.11:3812024-08-30 15:22
Bob9686.3189.14:5412023-02-03 06:44
Boo!13174.530.12:4612025-04-05 11:03
Bootcamp #1131635.32:1912024-07-01 07:28
Borace15271.464.04:1912023-10-21 15:57
Bouncy Kingdom13131.289.05:3012024-12-15 05:38
Bubbles13819.45:5512025-02-07 08:01
Canyang15173.443.20:0032023-09-30 09:24
Castle9111.200.02:2112024-12-03 08:34
Chevtzo13391.39:3812026-08-13 09:27
Coffee I72564.09:3412023-03-09 05:23
Coffee II799.250.05:3212025-04-06 10:36
Crimson Woods7164.442.03:2212026-06-21 09:21
Cross13119.383.30:5612026-02-17 15:49
Crystal Maze132530.17:0312024-10-16 13:14
Cyber Space11702.2292.18:4212024-10-27 06:57
CYO5229.397.00:2922024-05-18 13:29
DaoYu9689.2632.10:0412026-01-12 07:32
Daunell111604.40:0412025-07-26 05:33
Dawn To Dusk153269.01:00:1312024-08-26 12:59
Death Sentence 215294.23:1812025-10-30 05:38
DeathHook114454.7759.13:1912023-01-18 11:43
Depressed154286.6938.13:0842023-01-02 08:57
Depressed II15479.860.04:3442023-04-23 11:21
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131159.4417.24:0812023-03-27 11:54
Doable1172.146.06:5422026-06-26 14:44
dote11457.1146.11:4412025-09-08 13:54
Dubush132554.24:1512023-05-06 16:04
Early Winter131109.2014.19:5012024-02-27 12:12
Emerald13822.29:0312024-06-09 12:37
Empty15688.26:2412024-07-22 15:55
Entei131020.3591.17:3212024-03-07 12:26
Eternal135757.48:4112025-09-01 06:44
Etna_1959.112.05:2022025-03-11 07:52
Excast 413797.16:2222023-11-29 08:21
FaCe13112.11:3412026-03-15 08:10
faye71777.18:2012024-07-11 07:26
Fender131947.38:4112026-07-24 06:14
Fishbone13310.1323.22:0912025-09-09 07:44
Galaxy Turn711904.23:1112023-01-30 08:11
Gibson13332.1032.21:5912024-09-05 15:28
Golden113075.24:2112026-08-24 07:41
Grace114056.56:2212024-08-10 14:59
Green Race93682.15:1412024-07-10 07:36
HeartOfMoon13292.07:4412025-09-08 13:42
Hell 213134.407.19:0312025-10-05 13:11
HellGate X13862.42:3412025-10-10 06:59
Herbstzeitlose13144.312.06:1812026-03-26 13:00
Holiday Adventure13258.14:3512025-03-20 09:45
Holidays13927.3916.33:4112024-09-04 12:29
Hollow93520.24:3312024-07-09 09:26
HURT153152.28:2412023-11-11 15:01
Hyper11762.07:3812025-04-10 15:12
Hyper 2111967.13:3712024-06-26 14:46
Ice Cave 1131307.01:29:4612026-05-31 08:17
idk1179.239.01:2132023-02-26 14:32
Intense 1.0710764.18:4812023-03-09 05:43
JP7279.1172.09:2312025-11-23 12:33
Jumanji15310.31:5812026-02-21 06:28
Just Every Fly71110.2368.14:4412024-08-29 12:11
Just HookThrough93547.04:5212023-10-22 08:47
Kopell7105.300.08:3212026-06-12 14:21
Launch Them13117.251.09:1722024-12-09 05:20
Little Adventure91599.11:3612025-08-25 05:11
luminati154050.10492.03:4132023-03-29 15:20
lumine152770.4542.02:5472023-02-01 12:41
Lygerastia91671.27:2212024-08-08 16:34
mainstream97846.01:01:4812023-11-12 12:28
Maranko151370.10:0112023-09-19 16:06
Mario_reloaded13633.26:1112025-10-25 07:56
MonkeyDream 3131221.23:2512026-06-26 16:28
Moon Roar13906.2297.06:2312024-05-13 16:36
moondrag115091.09:5312023-11-14 15:59
Mount9248.566.08:1012025-08-31 11:21
moyu7183.399.05:5812025-06-02 14:29
NightSky11192.552.13:4012025-10-01 14:53
NightSky211173.506.09:2712024-05-12 15:07
NightSky413713.2534.14:5322023-01-31 16:33
No Merci131986.37:3812025-09-05 10:09
Nujabes11681.29:1412026-08-19 13:55
oco13771.1276.20:3012023-02-10 16:08
Olymp116647.21:4312023-10-29 13:10
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11407.10:5412024-03-26 08:04
P2Z_Soar111592.15:3312025-03-15 08:09
Past13740.24:3812023-11-22 13:24
Peaceful Jungle9223.725.16:2212026-10-18 13:55
Pharice 2116803.37:0022023-04-02 16:50
Piranha97332.40:0112023-10-28 08:21
Pisull7966.11:1812025-01-26 11:20
piViq116565.36:0612023-01-16 09:03
Pizza139759.38:4212023-04-12 15:02
Plan C112361.22:5312024-03-06 07:34
Plue9204.772.15:5712026-06-14 14:48
Pogchy135537.38:5112023-12-25 12:36
powerless11646.688.21:1822023-07-13 07:13
powerless213120.261.15:5922024-05-26 11:55
Pranki13233.411.03:0812026-06-30 07:22
Purple Panic 311233.717.12:5912023-12-14 12:39
Purple Panic 411777.2812.21:0612023-03-15 08:57
Push him114352.20:1112023-06-08 11:56
Push Them112630.19:2012023-03-06 13:45
Pyramids131736.28:5412023-11-26 11:29
Qianye15990.35:0812025-08-23 11:14
Rapture131457.35:4712023-12-04 13:33
Rayquaza134142.44:0112023-07-09 15:46
Redemption112462.51:1512023-10-31 12:45
Request9521.1544.09:2512023-03-24 15:07
rizek71115.10:4512025-03-16 14:24
Rotate995.166.02:4112025-04-20 10:53
Run Free11103.188.04:4912025-02-17 07:56
Sacred Source13101.02:0112025-10-02 14:33
Short11539.01:0312024-08-29 13:49
Short Flight132173.18:3012024-11-19 12:30
Silk Touch13894.3337.19:1212023-03-10 14:15
Simple World 291937.40:1412025-09-17 06:40
Simple World 3113386.31:1812025-02-06 17:04
SimplePlay5438.1645.01:2112024-04-13 14:33
SimplePlay 41111598.03:2112023-02-03 15:23
SkiLLz11781.5607.32:5212023-01-23 13:10
Snowy Mountain132270.22:2712023-12-26 10:30
Soft15506.1229.15:5312024-11-04 11:45
SomewhereDistant9181.580.06:3212026-01-12 08:16
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111599.34:0312023-11-14 08:36
spirit13318.707.15:0312024-05-09 12:42
Spoon115844.14:2812023-06-11 16:21
Starlit Peaks9692.2890.09:5212023-10-28 14:21
Sunlit Peaks11669.2002.18:4412024-05-19 12:14
Swoosh13541.33:0112026-06-28 14:56
The East Desert11124.265.13:4812025-05-12 10:25
The Shire9563.3413.23:2512023-04-27 12:59
The Swamp15733.01:06:3712025-08-23 14:58
tihid11141.488.19:0612025-03-22 09:18
Tiji15303.864.10:2812024-06-18 13:23
Toadsquad11545.1036.15:4112026-08-11 13:36
Tobi71685.12:3412024-10-27 07:17
Top 2114558.27:0112024-06-22 08:47
Topsy Turvy13990.33:3412024-06-21 07:57
Try Again92891.13:0212023-07-30 13:27
Tube151873.30:3712024-03-18 09:32
Vizur 27350.1259.06:4212023-04-30 06:09
weixun11162.333.07:4412024-12-02 08:42
Wrong Forest11645.20:2712023-11-28 11:34
Yeyou 1154465.33:2512025-03-09 15:02
Yeyou 2155001.32:2612023-05-26 15:58
Yun Gu15301.654.05:2662023-01-06 17:29
Zoroark111827.12:2712023-12-31 11:25
MapPtsFinishers
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Limitless159262
Neverwhere1512031
Sandland912723
Sunny Land938776
Sunreal1110691
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725868
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Conscientious136567
Construction I157559
Cry92711
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Distance134716
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
FastRun99757
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
HellGate 3.5912872
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
MapleSyrup154365
MiddleFinger918604
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
Next Grey927974
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114616
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Simple World915727
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(250/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

585. with 5571 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24722.01:01:2412026-10-17 16:16
Shortcut27704.02:10:3712026-09-24 16:36
Rude Buster2784.156.04:2812026-08-09 14:10
TinselTee18622.24:1612025-12-26 12:59
A World Beyond18223.561.24:3922023-10-21 07:28
Aim 10.0272808.01:41:5622023-11-08 09:47
Aim 9.0271553.01:11:0122024-07-18 16:56
Aviate211008.36:4622023-10-03 16:03
Between the Mountains18933.4179.49:0412023-03-26 16:16
Caldera 224179.17:5812024-07-06 13:24
ClassicMonkez24886.46:2812026-05-31 09:17
Cosyris24586.01:56:0512026-02-18 17:53
Deep Forest18429.20:0112024-06-01 14:53
Dry Valley27863.02:23:2912026-01-29 07:16
EscapeTheCave18527.1502.14:4512024-04-13 11:26
Everdeen21432.56:1612026-07-14 10:59
Flow21438.59:3812023-08-24 14:50
Holy Key181063.15:5522023-11-21 07:33
Indicud21726.30:0422023-01-14 08:41
Just Ragequit241940.01:11:4412024-06-10 15:16
JustGeneric271022.34:4512024-07-29 16:11
Milthrid Core27974.1539.02:03:5812025-07-21 12:33
MonkeyStyle24218.466.01:37:4612024-06-18 15:53
Naufrage216140.01:13:0712023-10-01 09:29
Naufrage 2246012.01:31:4512024-01-02 13:59
Nostalgia212408.36:0412026-06-27 07:22
Potty21388.50:5012026-04-27 14:43
QuintessenZ241984.03:29:5512025-07-10 10:57
Rogue World182251.01:15:2112024-09-03 08:14
Runaway24640.01:50:1412026-07-14 09:55
Sand Dune242240.58:0612026-02-15 07:29
Stoned185969.01:27:3912023-10-20 08:59
Stoned 2186160.42:5312023-09-09 15:34
Supernova184516.39:3112023-09-19 15:32
The Fusion27623.56:1712026-01-24 07:18
Unisex30397.36:0112024-10-04 07:59
4s30941.01:04:0112024-02-21 12:14
Behemoth30303.01:49:5012026-02-11 10:16
Chinatown2739.17:2912025-08-12 10:30
Flying in the Sky183301.39:2022023-07-31 12:11
Lost Story 221450.44:4412024-11-15 16:48
Back in the days243188.01:01:5912023-10-03 10:57
Back in the days 224449.45:0112026-03-04 15:16
Back in the days 324580.01:03:5322024-06-01 13:08
Back in Time27514.54:1812026-08-24 10:41
Genereatron24730.37:0522024-02-04 06:20
Generica271150.51:0212024-07-10 10:53
Genericore 124118.18:2812026-06-28 11:10
Genericore 224295.24:5212026-03-14 08:50
Genericore 324599.47:4012026-07-25 10:26
Genericore 421634.40:4612025-11-09 11:28
Genericore 5241300.25:4512024-06-14 12:26
Genericore 724847.12:4112023-11-26 14:36
Hardcore 1021755.26:1412025-05-25 10:11
Stronghold1825062.30:5222023-03-16 09:48
Stronghold 2217780.39:4142023-04-03 15:28
-SKY IVLAND-21315.11:3412025-07-20 09:59
2 To Tango21424.721.01:48:0212025-07-17 14:35
A Strange Dream21623.01:08:2812024-02-22 16:21
Aardvark18124.237.21:2712023-10-14 17:40
Acidate18268.24:1522023-12-01 14:21
Aim 1.024963.28:5512026-07-20 08:32
Aim 11.0271945.01:21:2012024-07-06 12:24
Aim 2.0241809.46:3412026-07-30 16:37
Aim 3.0241071.22:5712025-01-09 08:27
Aim 4.0241574.45:1112024-12-28 14:00
Aim 5.0242462.01:14:3012024-12-04 10:12
Aim 7.024590.1438.34:1412025-08-17 05:58
Aim 8.0271890.01:50:5812023-11-11 04:09
aled242012.3001.15:3922023-09-22 13:46
aled II271835.2432.01:14:0812024-03-25 13:37
Alive182786.01:24:4512024-08-17 16:56
allthewayup212012.36:4012024-03-24 15:04
Analyzer30487.48:1912025-08-31 08:19
Anoix27473.02:16:1912025-08-24 15:58
Arabic Night18305.01:2612024-06-01 14:29
Arcadian21355.01:08:3212026-02-15 14:51
Arcadian 224347.01:52:1712026-06-06 16:33
Arctic Frost30906.02:01:0922025-05-23 14:38
asterism27629.01:09:3112026-02-17 13:07
Bamboozled24212.02:10:0012025-11-15 13:56
Barren21676.1130.05:0162023-10-20 12:27
Biome Master184371.13:4712024-03-01 13:17
Bl0odDens3214576.03:4412023-10-01 12:47
Black&White241728.09:2212023-10-20 14:33
blur18109.204.04:1522023-10-20 16:03
Bollermann181061.1885.29:2122024-02-27 13:12
Brassrun18500.898.33:0012024-06-06 11:49
Bumblebee18748.27:3722024-01-14 11:27
Burger213741.26:4512023-10-01 12:05
Cave of Harmony18337.32:0422024-10-20 08:02
Caverns24192.44:4412025-06-05 12:03
Cemetery181458.20:3312025-01-23 07:22
Cerulean24388.716.33:2812025-12-15 09:22
Childs Play 121163.559.01:24:1012026-03-28 07:54
ChillDontKill24913.17:5022023-09-22 16:15
chiseled18668.20:3212024-06-02 13:57
cimininxi211305.38:4212026-07-12 09:45
Comeback184549.26:3222023-06-17 14:55
Cucumber24879.54:2812024-03-05 14:17
Cursed Treasure21404.43:5912025-07-26 10:24
dalbychsipivo21614.47:1912025-01-24 07:20
Dawn Of The 7th Day211440.54:4612023-10-22 11:33
Death Sentence18305.914.30:3412024-06-12 13:34
Degard211448.2371.38:1722024-04-25 10:59
Desert Wolf18963.01:25:3412023-12-21 10:51
Determination181448.28:3412024-08-11 06:53
Don't go18486.03:4112023-11-24 16:28
Don't Panic24431.41:4112025-06-27 17:49
Double Dragin24359.613.01:33:2912024-08-07 14:01
Dynamic21167.22:3612025-07-24 16:09
Eliteenator24204.23:3542023-06-20 08:58
Espace24345.01:03:5612025-10-04 13:07
Falling Star18181.350.56:1912024-06-05 16:18
Fanxing181029.01:25:1812026-07-12 11:15
Fiasko271023.01:23:4512024-09-06 14:14
First Try27210.02:2612023-12-03 07:56
Fluke21105.199.15:1212024-07-08 08:28
Flux18155.339.10:2922024-09-19 14:25
Flux 2183743.54:1712024-02-20 15:27
Fly Around21424.1001.07:4142023-09-22 04:22
Fonders181579.52:0312026-02-04 15:53
Forest Trip211862.25:2412026-08-21 10:01
Freezeless18251.421.46:2712025-07-16 08:44
From Death to Destiny211460.06:1512024-04-02 14:15
Frozen24940.30:5212025-07-05 07:20
Fuji24669.01:22:0712023-11-12 08:47
Furypleasure21830.03:4312026-03-01 13:02
Generic Fly24377.1231.02:0312025-07-05 09:10
GenericRush1181283.25:3112025-07-06 15:12
GG21324.774.04:3612024-07-20 14:20
Gloominescence182417.01:49:0312023-12-03 09:56
Gloomy Den241383.03:46:0012023-12-10 08:55
Goldmoon1871.148.17:2212023-12-16 14:32
Gone27114.40:1422025-03-22 09:07
Good Ol' Days1840.83.09:0112025-08-09 15:46
Good Ol' Days 21877.154.11:0812026-01-29 07:10
Grandma182046.51:5612023-10-28 07:38
Grandpa183639.19:5022023-03-31 15:43
Green Agony18994.45:1012023-09-17 15:34
Helena182902.01:11:2712024-07-16 12:25
Highlife24119.292.11:5522024-08-07 10:35
Hillside24772.54:4312024-05-04 11:22
Intermediate271398.50:3612026-10-11 10:26
Jungledread21730.01:21:4212023-12-05 13:10
Just Pseudo Fly301482.2544.21:5512025-07-12 11:38
Just Triple Fly273436.4644.18:1112025-08-10 11:49
Kabarda211223.28:3212024-07-28 16:24
Karaboudjan21239.35:0912025-07-11 09:22
Karaboudjan 321301.37:3512025-04-19 15:11
Kassin21424.39:3012025-08-25 06:37
Kickout24113.39:3412025-07-17 08:33
Konepas21174.20:3312025-07-13 10:23
leopold18143.04:5912024-07-21 09:31
Level Asian24206.31:2012026-04-01 16:05
likeOldschool30622.07:4012024-08-13 10:36
Lobster Party24256.34:2922024-03-15 16:18
Logics21169.56:2212026-07-21 14:57
lost_castle181007.13:3712024-07-23 14:32
Lotus185732.36:3822023-08-15 15:47
LuckyStrike18592.1103.24:1912024-06-26 07:11
Luxis27152.01:29:1112025-06-06 11:30
Madrigal21574.37:4712023-11-23 13:09
Medium18738.2067.01:11:0912023-09-05 15:03
Memories182247.36:3812025-01-04 05:04
milk18925.980.08:4522024-11-04 11:11
milkyway24105.01:10:4812026-08-12 10:16
Mines of Fear21603.44:5312025-07-05 17:45
mmips181164.26:1612023-08-13 11:01
Nagi24462.04:00:5612024-04-14 10:17
Naufrage 427513.01:16:2812025-02-24 15:12
New World2497.183.37:5612025-05-13 16:22
Next LvL21500.01:07:3312026-03-15 15:04
Nightly Tandem211449.59:0012023-08-17 15:28
NoMore!21494.37:2512024-08-04 06:52
NoMore! 2211955.47:3712024-11-16 12:36
NoMore! 3211808.01:35:4112025-07-23 15:37
Nucl181380.2404.01:06:3312024-04-08 10:18
nullptr181252.3079.29:5722023-08-19 13:31
octotorp18640.39:4012025-08-07 11:04
Offpanic181241.42:5412025-03-15 06:20
Patterns21527.01:00:2212026-06-27 11:21
Pink Destiny24257.05:0212024-07-11 14:56
Plaza18598.21:2312024-02-06 09:34
Polarity24759.1348.50:4812024-12-25 13:56
Quantum181979.3035.42:0612026-08-17 15:58
Radiation21689.25:1212024-02-19 15:53
Regen24164.50:1012026-02-24 05:34
Rema181099.45:4112025-08-11 11:29
Revival24707.01:26:1612025-01-15 10:24
Rockstar27117.306.02:06:4812026-07-20 15:27
Rocky Horror Fly27311.586.04:4012023-11-24 16:04
Ruin211089.32:1812023-11-13 14:52
Scabrous211278.31:0312025-07-23 05:22
Simple Down27905.01:13:0212024-08-01 12:49
Simple Down 2271005.01:22:2122024-08-08 12:52
Simple Down 32787.46:2722024-05-03 20:23
SimpleBLocks211136.43:1012024-07-30 07:54
Skave18522.23:4012026-03-26 11:50
Skill Rises271137.03:08:1212025-08-23 13:47
Sky Ride241827.45:1012024-05-10 13:37
SkyLand18636.29:1022024-06-13 16:49
SkyLand2211874.58:2912024-07-06 09:09
Skywalk24247.58:0512026-03-27 14:58
Sleepy 2241137.01:27:1912023-12-30 11:44
Soap27413.02:21:2312024-07-11 14:04
Space & Time 221604.53:3512024-03-13 13:47
Space Rate30385.24:3312026-03-07 13:04
Spacetic18546.11:0912023-09-18 12:32
Stormwind27789.01:48:2622023-12-23 10:56
Strategic Paraplegic24567.943.03:10:4612025-07-29 13:58
Stronghold 3245632.55:0322023-09-23 10:33
Stronghold 4 [Final]273799.01:29:1612023-12-30 05:01
superway24199.01:01:4812026-06-27 08:49
Teeish Mine27735.01:48:4112024-06-16 10:39
Teetrader21641.24:5322024-02-23 08:09
Tenebris24666.01:25:0912024-02-20 14:17
The Cursed Night2768.248.01:43:1912024-06-27 17:10
The Dream24242.23:1612026-03-14 07:35
The Joke21495.31:4812025-11-16 09:31
The Joke 221412.54:1912026-03-15 09:12
Threesome24133.428.01:16:2312025-07-26 09:32
To the moon241749.02:1512023-10-22 11:52
Ton 227918.01:28:1212023-10-03 12:38
Tough21638.29:3312026-05-28 12:09
Tropical Island24135.45:2112025-07-31 09:46
TryHard27441.01:36:4612024-07-02 13:28
TryThis24204.15:0212024-09-27 13:15
ttgtgttg18468.1207.22:2412024-07-03 11:38
Ultranova27590.01:12:0212024-11-13 15:52
Unbalanced21946.1877.03:1812023-09-15 16:18
Underground183198.36:2412024-01-21 12:54
Uzmutulunculunbé24370.20:0912026-08-12 13:51
Venture18303.750.05:5012025-04-10 14:58
Venture 227332.07:0912026-10-11 15:14
Wailand181112.32:1612023-10-31 13:23
Waldeinsamkeit2171.355.39:3712024-09-16 08:14
Wasteland21790.2236.01:21:4812023-12-08 09:20
Wave241283.01:42:1112024-12-22 11:12
Winterfall24920.01:19:5412023-12-13 14:32
Wonderfully 327126.01:20:4812025-05-31 14:39
WoodDivision V271668.03:41:4212024-07-08 17:31
Wour Forlds272109.01:48:0112024-03-03 09:35
Yeyou 521550.30:1512026-01-24 15:28
Yoko 1.121605.17:4312026-06-14 10:10
Yoko 2.118385.02:2912023-08-23 14:23
Yoko 3.1181715.37:3212025-08-09 08:03
Yun Gu 221372.666.16:0342023-09-27 12:47
Yun Gu 327285.526.22:4542024-03-26 13:30
Zoe181156.35:4812026-10-16 15:34
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30123
Mitosis276
TheRottingHalls24167
Caldera212355
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Lockdown272193
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Stay Alive30828
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
Agony271066
Aim 6.0243342
Airsky30642
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fever21475
Flow Fever27359
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
Goldfield27972
Handifly30709
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Just Shitfly271052
LazeAround 321221
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
M&M184682
Mana24325
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
SKYBOW30155
Sleepy211039
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
Triplicitee241153
Tvyn183133
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(17/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

399. with 630 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
sus'terism34168.02:23:0212026-08-25 16:08
4q34921.12:0912024-07-08 13:14
4k4616.01:41:0812026-02-26 17:00
Aimazing34352.01:17:3512025-08-08 12:01
Aimlicious42372.01:23:1212026-03-08 14:47
Aincrad34335.04:21:0012024-02-20 20:21
Back in Time 242405.02:02:1812026-04-27 17:25
Firestone38262.10:0512025-08-27 13:31
Genericore 634536.22:1012024-07-10 08:38
Genericore 838207.01:17:4712024-08-29 13:08
Justice 242231.397.20:0612025-07-18 13:10
Mult0map34279.03:14:2812026-02-23 16:23
New Generation38404.02:49:5012025-07-27 10:27
Not Naufrage 434317.01:45:0012026-02-22 10:48
Resistance381891.08:3712024-08-06 16:06
Ton34341.21:2412025-11-06 15:32
Vacando34229.02:30:2812024-12-11 14:23

Dummy Server

(71/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

870. with 1160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15392.10:1112026-10-11 06:23
Reverse Pull15406.36:5912025-12-06 15:29
S-Class151342.15:4712025-05-31 15:36
Caventure101718.04:5412023-12-17 15:35
Caventure II152703.10:2012024-08-20 14:03
Caventure III152549.09:1212023-12-17 15:49
Caventure IV15808.06:1922022-12-25 08:21
Downhill Jam152570.03:4022023-01-21 14:01
Dummy Chamber105710.04:0412023-02-02 14:26
Dummy Chamber 2104407.04:4412023-12-24 13:23
Samsara10592.06:4612023-12-24 12:01
Samsara II15941.10:1312024-08-19 12:11
Samsara III15960.11:3112023-12-22 12:55
Skychase20462.09:1712024-07-28 08:26
Templerun20754.23:1112023-10-25 13:40
DummyCopter15586.03:4012025-04-12 09:00
Just deep fly251843.15:4712023-04-11 12:13
JustCopyFly10702.1346.02:3422023-09-10 07:51
RON151766.06:5822026-04-18 15:24
Amber152512.10:5012024-09-12 12:02
Apex156186.12:0312024-08-18 11:19
balega15410.06:3812026-07-23 09:52
Bomb Raid151994.11:0222023-01-30 17:08
Bomb Raid 2152062.08:1042023-01-05 07:29
Broken hammer103780.13:4512023-12-22 12:24
Chacruna151166.09:1612023-09-20 16:21
Cultist201648.30:2212023-10-04 14:45
Dark Depth20992.42:1712023-10-11 07:09
Darkvine155871.14:3512023-03-09 04:50
Destruction152033.29:5912023-08-25 13:52
Drip Dry20604.04:3812023-09-29 14:31
Dummy Chamber 3154189.04:2412023-10-15 08:38
Essential15809.18:2922023-10-30 13:55
Essential 215668.01:01:0212025-08-05 13:43
Fallen Fortress15882.03:0412023-09-18 11:54
For You151165.23:1712024-09-02 13:37
gendum201088.14:5412023-09-06 15:57
Get2Carry20569.24:3012025-03-02 07:32
Greed152004.20:0812024-04-18 15:04
Injection25886.25:0712024-10-13 15:56
Injection 225984.33:1212024-04-13 10:10
JungleRabies252685.34:5012024-12-09 13:37
Just Bump fly15977.38:2212024-08-31 18:54
Just Rocketfly 1153504.6161.13:1312023-08-16 07:16
Just Rocketfly 220731.1337.16:0312025-08-08 07:42
nore20219.02:1312024-08-18 07:22
noro20237.02:5212025-06-15 09:56
Pace104999.03:4012023-10-08 10:11
Push ur Dummy151109.14:3812024-08-17 14:32
Rest to Die151065.04:0112023-10-04 14:59
Rest to Die 220444.04:3612024-09-03 13:15
Reverse Push15394.27:5812025-05-01 09:11
Roaming Ruins15946.05:4712024-12-15 11:44
Samsara IV20653.25:3412025-02-19 13:03
Samsara V151619.12:3312023-09-29 09:53
Samsara VI15922.11:2412023-12-22 13:13
Samsara VII20253.11:4912026-06-27 09:09
SkyFly10639.05:0012024-08-19 12:36
SpoopyDrag151814.16:2512023-10-23 15:47
Stellar106561.05:4922022-12-25 08:30
TakeUrLuggage15739.08:3512025-05-16 15:48
Target203455.07:1712023-10-15 08:48
Tech15961.06:2112024-02-20 08:59
Toe Taps20610.23:0812025-04-11 11:52
TomorrowLand25209.10:3712025-04-17 08:46
Tropical Drag20925.20:0412024-12-25 11:29
Try It151245.08:1112024-04-04 15:24
Try It 2151094.09:4312024-07-30 14:21
Twin Electric Field251074.01:00:3912023-12-17 11:25
Watch your time104353.07:1612023-12-24 11:37
Zonsa201975.37:0112023-09-30 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20238
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(13/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17769. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14144.04:1722023-08-25 15:38
Core4407.02:5112025-09-23 09:21
Drain-Age42816.07:4212023-02-26 13:59
EasyCore4239.739.02:3512026-01-12 07:55
Fairy Land8183.15:0712025-09-23 10:21
Grey 142335.02:4012025-09-23 09:18
Grey 241510.02:4012025-09-23 09:24
Grey 34371.01:1412025-09-23 09:54
Hop45539.01:0012025-09-23 09:13
Pathway 34690.01:2612025-09-23 09:15
Strike4202.02:2212025-09-23 09:52
Want_a_Cookie8194.04:0212025-09-23 09:11
Zip4924.08:5412025-09-22 16:07
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421585
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 4423123
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(63/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12874. with 612 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
428520.2053.11:1012023-12-15 15:32
4luvz876.146.02:2312025-04-05 09:36
848397.1570.13:0712026-06-27 13:31
Angry 212937.23:5212026-03-04 10:40
Autumn81676.19:2912024-07-08 08:40
Axom8162.463.05:5812023-12-10 09:10
Bercy121223.21:1112024-04-13 14:31
Bixnet8268.925.11:4612023-02-03 16:50
Blue & Yellow8349.1570.11:5512023-12-20 10:23
Blue Adventures 14460.2145.06:4712025-06-08 14:17
Blue Sky88365.15:3812023-03-10 15:54
BlueRift121602.26:5512025-12-13 09:02
BSWL85195.16:4712026-07-03 08:52
Castle of Glass8132.392.07:0112026-10-24 08:50
Chaos Factory8216.623.07:2112026-01-12 08:45
Creepeez1290.235.09:3212026-10-07 10:37
Deeve181021.10:2612023-02-03 15:37
Divinum V2164824.48:2012025-09-08 06:48
Drag-House28119.349.08:4912026-10-07 10:25
Dream 28350.1788.19:4012026-03-21 10:03
Experiment8298.1684.22:1812025-03-30 10:06
Forest12292.1203.13:1912023-06-12 11:34
FWYS 1122958.20:5412025-09-03 08:56
FWYS 4121010.49:1712024-06-21 09:31
Genesis8748.4810.12:3112023-07-23 13:18
GreenDream12125.316.08:1812026-07-29 14:23
Halloween165144.32:1012023-03-20 14:48
Hell 1 V212156.431.17:5512025-04-15 09:37
HellGate 1.5811236.45:1612025-09-05 11:10
HellGate 512864.17:1612025-09-08 08:29
Heroic8512.2222.07:4312023-07-11 06:54
HeyYa86978.25:3312023-06-11 11:09
Hope163198.21:3612023-09-19 16:34
Hope 2161356.17:3412025-09-08 08:10
LATOM16172.452.12:4912026-07-17 13:21
lemonland16631.32:4612025-02-06 16:26
lovely me21298.276.21:4312026-10-18 12:38
Maximum1282.10:0512026-10-11 15:51
MCPV124459.13:5412023-03-08 13:18
Michler12481.29:4112026-08-04 14:57
Moon of the Jungle12288.1367.30:1522023-12-17 12:06
Pandaland8203.699.11:5512026-03-21 09:42
Purple Panic82703.8899.14:1812024-05-19 12:29
Purple Panic 281400.5336.17:2812023-05-10 16:46
RageOne8413.09:3112026-01-29 07:28
Rainboom877.254.18:4012026-07-28 15:14
Revolution86198.31:3412023-12-10 14:23
run_the_cube455.121.01:2812025-01-11 06:04
S-Race 18157.321.04:0812026-08-21 08:44
secreT89490.23:0112025-05-12 16:46
Shaxx8151.430.08:1912025-03-30 09:43
Sky line8128.330.07:0012024-12-09 06:47
skynet34350.04:0712024-07-08 08:48
Snowy Sakura I121052.18:4712026-08-11 15:47
SpongeBob 28468.22:3012026-07-04 06:26
Steff I beginning43071.11:0912025-08-25 04:29
TheVoiD8519.2516.25:1512023-05-25 14:49
Tribute 1121541.14:0812023-05-26 10:30
Tribute 2124235.29:5212025-03-28 14:55
TsinmaS81289.08:2712026-07-06 11:57
Underworld810176.43:3812024-03-23 15:04
Winter Dream8189.09:2712025-10-30 11:15
WinterMine12220.774.21:3412026-10-16 14:23
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Away811454
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
RockBlock 1816068
Rovo1216918
S-Race 21210116
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(29/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4829. with 460 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16307.13:5412026-06-26 09:09
Arcade 212332.23:1712026-06-28 11:59
AreaOfEffect16831.25:0812026-05-16 07:25
Black & Red16185.46:4812026-06-29 11:07
Brownie16261.1164.21:2512026-07-22 14:46
Confusion20257.40:3712025-08-25 13:44
CrazyHOOD161382.42:0612024-07-31 07:49
Curse16269.31:2912025-11-09 08:25
Deadline 116520.01:00:2512024-10-10 14:59
DeathClaw20602.01:13:1112025-08-20 10:18
Dels1285.176.07:2012026-10-11 15:32
Dels 3161092.01:06:1412026-07-24 05:31
Difficult 1.1121439.23:0912025-04-05 10:42
Difficult 2.216256.43:0912026-05-29 10:37
Energie16363.24:0712025-08-22 13:31
Equalize!128042.48:2312022-12-27 16:28
Executive20153.602.07:3112026-07-25 05:45
Explosive12489.27:2012025-09-08 05:07
Forever20527.32:0012025-09-14 06:14
HearTcross202929.01:57:4312026-01-31 08:44
Hell Fly16448.1162.05:3342023-01-22 08:05
Jajka20176.23:4112026-03-27 15:31
Lost Castle16630.36:5812026-08-24 06:14
Madness 516655.30:3612024-07-09 13:27
Nasa16966.17:2912024-07-08 09:29
Repeat121243.22:5212023-12-15 08:19
Skyisland2162879.21:0012024-06-23 07:50
The Tower122022.02:5612023-12-02 07:30
Veni Vidi Vici16127.903.53:5912026-08-08 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 320996
Alpaga124475
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21316. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race51228.118.07:4812026-06-26 10:16

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3613. with 924 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26262.909.10:5712026-08-24 06:30
Utopia 212694.19:2512025-05-24 14:27
intime green241423.01:33:3412024-08-31 18:07
-27318330.58:0212026-07-18 15:41
AipKoule122112.12:1412025-11-04 12:38
Alaska121585.45:2812023-08-24 15:48
bBzZ!!12905.18:5112025-08-15 05:01
Be Happy12509.48:3012025-07-15 06:47
Castoreum1267.27:5112026-03-15 10:09
dd_VeoN1626.56.03:4012026-07-17 11:04
ddrace_loop12837.35:2412026-08-24 09:32
ddrace_shella4121921.46:1412024-06-25 12:59
Dead Darkness24720.17:5512026-07-18 07:19
Delirium24533.01:05:2612026-08-14 15:21
Destiny 124924.01:11:5212026-08-03 16:43
Dust18197.22:3312026-06-15 16:02
Eclipse_oldschool24448.55:0112026-03-03 12:23
FLAP18186.511.41:5212026-02-22 09:00
FreeDoom2181722.55:0412024-07-10 09:02
Freeze Slow 2650.277.17:4312026-06-15 14:06
Fresh6701.13:4012025-04-04 10:19
Fucktastic121503.52:3112023-11-24 11:18
Hardcore 3121325.54:5312025-09-17 10:55
Hardcore 461738.26:2212025-06-07 16:13
Hardcore 624146.18:1812026-07-23 09:42
Hardcore 718462.23:2812026-02-24 08:02
Hardstyle 1121048.30:4212025-09-10 11:05
HellFly63148.05:4112023-05-31 15:18
himmel 26210.13:5112024-10-17 13:09
Im No Superman 2122416.41:2412023-06-17 14:01
Impossible 212919.11:0112026-03-07 06:09
Impossible 3121330.13:0512024-07-08 09:02
Infinity182770.01:05:4112025-09-10 10:15
Insanity121603.42:1412024-09-01 15:46
Interlude24469.01:41:3312026-05-30 16:58
Ironprison181384.01:24:0812025-11-19 14:48
Josen6766.26:2112025-03-16 13:03
Just Fly 161106.2725.01:2012026-06-30 06:19
Just Fly 261627.6031.03:2622023-01-14 17:45
Koule 1718381.41:0012026-05-17 12:42
Koule 86582.07:0712025-09-03 16:14
Last Chance18813.01:30:1912025-09-10 07:32
Lost18281.23:4012025-08-25 07:59
Madness 3125690.01:23:5812026-06-27 16:31
Miper 562357.38:1012026-03-26 15:27
Orange 16164.579.05:1712023-03-08 12:52
Orange 212830.25:5312026-02-24 15:14
Orange 412561.51:1112024-06-21 10:15
Oscura181437.47:2112023-11-01 09:15
Pablik 3124294.01:08:0712024-08-17 06:37
Paradise18200.2702.05:0822026-05-13 15:24
Piece of cake12328.20:1812026-06-14 10:58
Poreotics122521.28:5012024-08-09 16:45
Professional181097.37:4012025-08-28 14:50
Pyramid-freeze-race61136.11:3012025-09-03 08:09
Qwertz1842.278.14:3612026-07-25 05:33
Ray - 1122767.20:2812023-11-06 08:52
Red Japan12861.25:3312024-07-11 07:07
StrangeNight121241.17:3412026-07-12 09:06
Synergy12561.43:4812024-09-05 16:51
Tee-forever-X1761308.15:4012023-11-06 14:43
To Light18744.46:5112023-09-16 16:38
Triple Kill24468.01:16:4812024-08-03 13:28
Ultimatum 3182705.34:4212025-09-09 08:22
Victory 124218.27:0212025-08-25 14:16
WeichCore121386.21:2112024-10-13 09:09
Zadrotos 212410.43:0112025-08-11 14:36
Skillz 362656.12:5212023-02-02 17:06
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Pablik 2612416
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(135/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2237. with 948 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just DoubleJump8171.14:5812026-10-25 11:52
Patica8228.02:5412026-08-15 13:24
climbup81584.51:2512026-08-18 11:19
After the Cataclysm81007.03:1712026-08-18 10:22
Allround81428.08:1712023-11-27 12:29
Autumn Sunset122915.03:2812024-09-16 08:43
BlackVision81393.06:5112023-12-03 08:58
Casthere121278.06:2512023-10-14 15:11
DayLight84468.08:2212023-09-18 12:10
IMA NINJA122913.26:3012023-09-29 15:42
Mud427898.00:5512024-10-21 14:19
navii81061.03:1112024-07-30 14:33
Summer Breeze12710.10:0912025-06-08 12:09
deathpack81187.00:5812023-11-10 06:26
Joyride420016.04:4012023-02-27 05:38
Joyride 283824.03:1712023-11-10 06:44
PetJack121540.17:3212024-09-11 13:25
TOPOS411789.03:0112023-11-02 07:44
Killstreak 187079.02:2422023-08-18 13:22
Push it83188.04:1922023-05-03 08:44
Care for your Time413393.01:4712023-11-10 06:41
DatWay121083.10:4612024-10-17 14:48
Flappy Bird04039.02:00:1812025-11-23 12:44
Rollercoaster45497.04:1812025-06-20 14:47
SpaceIsKey44787.10:1612023-05-24 16:06
MojoJump82155.10:3512023-09-16 10:05
WallJump83250.05:1112025-07-05 10:29
1of483867.03:3512023-11-13 07:28
2of484381.02:3112023-09-29 15:15
3of482987.03:1512023-08-28 10:21
4of483158.02:0612023-11-10 06:39
Alpha81870.14:4012023-09-09 06:30
Anaphore4781.02:2912024-12-04 02:52
BlackBear182983.00:3812023-07-13 15:10
BlackBear28593.00:2022023-10-29 14:30
BlackBear381181.00:2122023-10-24 05:15
BlackBear4122698.00:5912023-11-01 09:47
BlackBear5121867.00:4712023-08-18 14:50
BlackBear6122266.00:2312023-11-01 08:07
BlackBear781173.00:1532023-11-01 13:45
Bouncy43487.05:4412024-12-03 06:36
Broken space12836.23:3812024-08-31 15:19
Buckle Up41517.00:1612023-12-20 09:37
Bullet Master42471.02:1922023-05-03 14:58
Cavity46207.03:1512023-02-22 15:20
CrashTV124053.40:3112023-12-08 11:43
ctf5_solo45961.01:4212023-04-19 13:28
Death Rays870.01:0412026-10-25 14:40
Deep Blue43340.04:5612025-04-06 10:42
Delension84598.01:2312024-03-13 04:07
Desert Night4779.01:2812024-01-03 11:41
DonoWall8889.02:5612023-11-16 08:03
Double Nade82063.23:1412023-10-24 06:30
Dust's Leaf81098.02:4022023-08-05 16:38
Edge Jump Pro4889.00:4912025-04-12 10:59
Escape121756.05:5612026-07-24 06:31
Exalate12607.44:3212025-08-15 14:52
FlipLipp10122306.08:4522023-10-23 06:21
Fly into the sky41116.01:1512026-01-17 15:17
ForeverAlone8882.02:5012023-10-22 14:48
Gorou83331.00:3612023-11-02 07:49
Grassland44739.02:2112023-12-20 10:05
Hardcore 2 Solo42295.03:5612025-06-09 15:35
HDP_OnOff45963.05:3812024-08-03 14:33
HDP_Run282382.15:1212026-05-15 13:31
Hell-time82108.02:3412026-05-30 09:09
Hook It413895.01:3612024-07-13 09:23
Hopeless II8365.01:3212023-02-19 14:24
Impetuous4704.00:4022023-11-03 14:30
Jajpack48166.00:1112023-11-13 07:22
Jumper44716.01:1512023-12-01 09:21
Kevin43576.06:2012024-12-14 13:35
Lawliet12992.02:2112023-11-10 07:00
Lets Climb82122.08:0912023-12-04 06:00
Lonely Swim 38644.01:1012023-10-23 16:26
Lonely Swim 44515.00:2922023-11-20 13:45
Lonely Swim 9.081912.01:0112023-12-08 10:51
Lonely Swim 9.181294.00:5812023-10-29 13:29
Lonely Swim 9.28489.01:1812023-11-08 07:21
LoopRay8782.19:2212025-05-10 14:52
Lucid Dream410062.01:5112023-07-13 15:23
Mini Zero4890.04:2312026-10-25 14:05
Mini Zero II44177.05:0812023-11-01 07:52
mood43927.02:5612023-12-20 09:47
MorningStar8695.04:2412023-11-11 10:54
Mossolo43803.01:0512023-05-30 15:07
Moventer49028.06:4012026-01-17 06:32
ninjastic8610.01:5822023-12-21 11:32
No_Stuck44672.03:3312023-10-21 08:23
Nytro45528.00:4412023-12-04 15:40
Pendulum8771.00:2012023-11-11 12:55
Piston8861.08:2912023-12-08 13:16
Prison 141205.01:1512023-10-21 09:12
Push it 381345.14:3122023-11-04 15:34
Push it 481030.05:2132023-06-04 06:47
Race_Sanktoras43217.16:4712024-08-25 14:47
Raid43438.03:5622023-04-24 13:24
Redline Katana41408.02:4312025-09-04 14:56
Replay4672.02:0712023-11-22 11:26
Rocket Player81157.07:4512023-12-05 09:43
Schwung42418.00:5312024-09-13 13:31
Shooting Range46560.02:4432023-01-14 18:25
Short And Precise 182031.15:5812023-12-05 09:26
Short And Precise 482180.14:0012023-11-22 06:57
Short Con8654.03:1112023-12-06 09:38
Single Nade82824.12:2812024-08-29 14:03
SkipIt12334.00:2432023-10-17 06:41
SkipIt28714.00:0932023-10-14 09:27
solo_castle85067.01:2512023-11-07 11:54
SonQuery121694.26:1512023-12-22 14:54
SorGores 1413162.00:4522023-11-22 10:59
Spallok45017.05:2122023-11-27 12:12
spy81474.00:3712023-11-23 08:17
StereoLove41101.02:0222024-12-05 03:18
T-Sport41165.00:4622023-11-08 10:05
taser41612.01:2412023-04-23 11:40
Tee Legends 182409.02:1612025-07-29 07:25
Tee Legends 38635.01:2712023-11-22 07:09
The Space Station44581.04:1712023-11-11 05:47
Timebreaker81445.02:1512023-11-21 08:41
Trackmania45593.00:5812023-11-08 07:06
UDLR86436.12:4112023-12-08 10:46
Verification 281269.00:3512023-11-26 12:16
Verification 2.28671.00:1822024-08-18 12:53
Verification 3.081112.00:5812023-12-08 10:31
Verification 3.18553.01:4912023-12-15 15:01
Verification 683142.01:2012023-10-31 13:46
Verification 6.18643.00:5412023-12-04 05:41
Verification 7.08760.00:2522023-12-19 15:41
Vesper83363.06:1812023-12-26 13:59
VoidOfSpace81863.06:4112023-12-28 10:54
Volt49009.00:4612023-12-28 11:16
Whitemoon81292.03:1112024-09-17 14:07
Wormhole8244.00:2322023-10-25 10:06
Zap82274.00:1812023-10-25 09:25
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
synopsis1622
Rejected41438
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81084
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(10/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5975. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away28823.01:5712023-07-03 13:01
run_brown24519.06:0912023-02-03 10:17
run_Div23044.07:1012023-07-14 14:56
run_Div221343.08:3412023-09-30 07:27
run_ffs26321.02:2812023-03-19 05:09
run_firestorm41655.08:5112023-11-10 14:20
run_longWAR61156.05:5312023-08-26 08:14
run_yellow22029.04:3912024-03-27 11:51
Steff fastrun 54673.02:5512025-09-02 09:07
run_irish_luck22540.04:5212023-02-27 05:33
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0612025-06-15 08:18
Good Movement0383.02:0022024-04-01 12:01

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1957. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124132.25:1512024-12-26 11:59
2 Days in the back124965.33:3422024-02-24 08:59
AiP-Bores857.200.08:0612026-10-07 08:39
Amateur1282.171.30:0532024-12-22 06:21
Another Encore202223.52:4812024-12-20 13:48
Arctic Festivity204860.33:5742023-06-15 16:30
Barely Intermediate16634.13:1712025-03-08 08:52
Exit [Weapons Edition]12160.427.06:2612024-12-19 07:11
Not Really Yo'Ci12262.577.03:4432022-12-26 08:39
Tinyhold12688.20:0712024-08-13 08:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218523
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:56:43