Global Ranks for Luke


Points (33786 total)

6077. with 6425 points

Team Rank

2916. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

46761. with 73 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2014-08-11 06:51: Kobra 2 (01:05:35)

272 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 07:40: RUS Novice: Linear (00:52)
2026-10-23 07:38: RUS Novice: Linear (01:05)
2026-10-23 07:37: RUS Novice: Linear (01:10)
2026-05-27 08:56: BRA Novice: Inure (18:45)
2026-02-17 23:23: ARG Oldschool: AiP-Gores (03:02)
2026-02-17 21:22: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (04:19)
2026-02-17 00:36: CHL Novice: Banta (13:01)
2026-02-17 00:20: CHL Novice: [School] Hook (08:40)
2026-02-16 02:28: ARG Novice: Tutorial (13:37)
2026-02-01 02:16: CHL Novice: Kobra 2 (29:42)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Samael‭: 53 ranks
2. ‭15‭: 45 ranks
3. ‭Marii‭: 25 ranks
4. ‭*LooGiaH.‭: 19 ranks
5. ‭Acadia‭: 15 ranks
6. ‭Ikonik‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭Zei‭: 13 ranks
8. ‭Fin‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭steandre‭: 11 ranks
10. ‭Abadon‭: 10 ranks

Novice Server

(136/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

20604. with 444 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners120655.77777.04:1732021-10-20 16:34
Inure3130370.18:4512026-05-27 08:56
LearnToPlay288707.14:5912022-08-10 23:55
Linear22504.55446.00:52292022-12-14 17:53
StepByStep11804.4653.02:4942015-12-10 20:07
Sunny Side Up3250905.12:5122022-09-02 17:40
Tangerine159472.02:0412022-01-20 21:01
Tsunami198173.04:5312023-10-10 18:46
Tutorial139447.03:15202022-06-04 15:25
Bullets3523.1318.03:4732016-04-28 18:08
Camouflage336447.07:1712015-05-07 20:41
Cartoon41182.2993.05:4322016-08-22 02:48
Goo!41255.4089.07:2922015-08-15 20:47
Hoo!41153.4104.04:1852015-06-18 20:18
Icebreaker4337.1386.16:1562015-02-07 19:24
Introduction2531.2003.05:10102015-02-05 20:23
Kobra411917.15472.16:16792014-08-14 20:37
Kobra 23201.310.10:061732014-08-11 06:51
Kobra 34270.154.15:50252014-10-22 00:04
Kobra 441482.1432.16:59172015-08-03 20:54
Planet Mars441941.49:3512015-02-13 20:38
Planet Venus512496.53:4612015-04-28 03:10
Tiny Tandem312521.06:2822015-04-25 20:44
Ice Water31028.4771.04:2912015-07-10 22:03
Little Forest51503.20301.20:2332015-06-23 21:15
(wasntme)41741.7758.11:2722016-09-19 19:42
4Nubs12265.3528.02:44132015-06-16 19:38
[School] Hammer25872.36943.11:5012015-04-10 20:14
[School] Hook2260.595.03:17132014-10-23 19:27
Absurd 13190.435.04:27112015-01-12 18:40
Absurd 23153.339.04:38182014-11-18 00:46
Absurd 351729.9329.08:3152015-06-01 20:18
Absurd 441002.717.07:42262015-02-24 20:00
Absurd 53760.3291.07:3542015-06-01 20:40
Banta33757.11:2042015-08-27 20:26
Basics11234.5879.04:0852015-02-24 02:34
Batman33405.13627.05:3522015-08-06 21:20
benrace31724.30224.29:2112015-10-19 21:34
Beyond Dreams28698.03:3422023-09-30 05:34
Beyond Light59346.07:3912022-12-06 17:10
Blue Sapphire55652.07:5512017-01-02 21:35
BlueChaos4607.1857.04:2442015-10-02 19:35
CandyLand14198.8010.07:1532016-04-28 18:00
Careless512821.07:1312015-08-19 16:52
Chicken Pie21930.8842.04:1422015-03-05 18:40
Chicken Pie 25526.3371.13:5022015-10-15 20:57
Circular52133.8216.06:5812023-09-27 18:34
Cool42019.6167.04:2842016-04-28 18:23
Cuboid34499.04:5132017-01-23 18:11
Dark Moon340619.25:3212015-05-18 20:52
Decipher5422.976.05:3122022-02-07 02:34
DetrimentalFactor41960.18100.14:2412015-04-25 21:51
Diamond Mine41420.03:4922019-05-31 04:01
Dry Lagoon510917.23:1032015-11-04 19:57
Easy 122229.7075.04:2252015-04-25 04:31
Empire Desp57477.13:2722017-01-09 02:44
Fiji57973.10:1912024-03-05 05:26
Firewatch39468.05:0312022-12-07 19:26
Fluff32185.04:2152014-11-11 19:20
For Idiots 12412.1084.05:1162014-12-15 17:40
For Idiots 22237.671.04:5262015-04-20 00:52
Future_Race57473.01:4952015-06-15 21:29
Geneque42376.07:4922019-05-01 00:45
GeRollA327291.25:0512015-07-26 23:35
Glade36701.03:4112022-12-14 17:58
GlassBox312277.05:0632015-05-07 20:54
GlassBox 22734.2778.03:0232015-02-06 20:19
GlassBox 3213273.04:0522015-06-23 03:22
GlassBox 42391.1150.01:4832015-08-04 20:35
GlassBox 525951.04:1722015-07-24 04:25
GlassBox 62767.2929.03:2822015-08-21 19:47
GlassBox 732178.18014.05:3012015-09-07 19:53
GlassBox 851591.4755.04:5542015-07-28 03:05
Gold Mine1678.1988.01:2262015-03-07 18:08
GreenAde24282.04:5532015-03-12 01:55
Halloween Night228077.05:5422015-08-18 02:48
Harvest442289.08:1822022-09-19 10:03
Homesick594.228.03:2152015-02-28 19:14
Houll3831.3644.10:1742015-03-06 21:45
Hulk41947.4790.05:0432015-07-27 19:34
Iris422149.04:5312022-11-30 15:50
IronMan314495.12:5912015-11-05 20:59
Island Rush39745.09:4722015-02-12 03:00
It's Easy2517.1375.03:4732015-09-19 23:43
Jungle Camp52941.17813.23:0212016-09-29 19:20
Just2Easy1135.389.02:49322015-02-24 00:57
Kaylite43229.33502.21:5412015-07-28 04:24
Kindergarten5248.197.15:4652015-01-06 21:04
Light Grey32487.14:2762014-11-13 02:58
Lighthouse526641.08:5612023-10-12 17:30
Lonely36489.06:1612016-07-01 20:28
Looney41511.5303.03:3822017-01-23 18:18
Lowcore28512.02:5922015-03-12 01:35
MagiK513562.29:1312015-11-05 20:44
Maui Wowie4918.04:0212017-01-23 18:26
Maui Wowie 24458.1167.02:5822017-09-21 18:20
Moonlight344857.09:0212023-10-07 18:44
Multeasymap522670.27423.09:3792021-03-06 18:58
newbee21049.2758.04:4122017-01-23 18:33
Orion56412.05:5922022-12-14 18:05
Ovell318256.22:3012015-03-06 18:24
Pados 113585.17669.08:4852014-08-29 01:24
Pados 2322673.29:3122015-02-21 02:46
Pados 3331795.27:4512015-02-14 19:30
Petrified3725.2994.06:0522015-06-15 20:51
Planet Mercury42124.4927.10:3332015-09-14 20:43
Pounamu325103.07:4012023-11-04 08:50
Pounamu 2411669.06:0312022-12-07 23:02
Psyll328123.25:5912015-06-08 20:56
Seagulls52831.23267.24:0522015-09-26 19:08
Seasons1931.2901.06:3442015-09-03 19:13
SeMang 2572478.27:1812024-08-23 07:27
Senani58310.17:3722015-09-08 23:47
Sincera449198.12:1612023-11-03 16:31
Sincera 253650.26527.19:2222022-08-13 18:04
Sketch5108286.21:5012024-07-03 09:05
Sopella323164.11:5222015-09-24 04:57
Sorrow34446.04:3822015-10-06 01:50
Spüli32821.2371.04:5032015-08-11 02:59
Sunlight3188.440.02:24102015-11-05 18:44
Take it noobly21426.8398.02:5912015-07-21 03:04
TeeWorld34286.04:1022015-09-11 19:39
Thor31457.7879.18:1622015-07-30 23:00
Threll3436.08:4632015-07-02 19:44
Top 129814.04:4622015-03-12 20:38
Top 3314060.15:4312015-09-07 04:12
Undrag233426.05:2212017-04-06 02:20
Vizur42106.14284.10:2632015-05-30 20:49
Water Lily22095.10764.02:4132015-05-16 19:35
WTF4433.796.03:4922019-01-12 22:21
Xolla51203.9381.19:1412015-10-03 21:23
ZeroX24444.8957.09:2542015-06-08 01:20
Epix4560.2410.11:3492015-02-19 02:34
Shadow5897.4524.16:5222015-09-01 20:13
Teleport334512.18:4512015-05-02 20:55
xyz_ddrace233347.07:5212015-09-14 19:05
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Chobo467375
Cliff Charge266282
Deino482517
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Eventide385404
Firewatch 2346852
Give u the Moon376294
Iced591660
Lavender Forest596483
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
SeMang 1588840
Semang 3556111
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(136/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9538. with 1448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132168.27:3812019-02-17 02:52
Baby Aim 1.0131681.4896.16:0072015-09-01 22:35
Castle Mario13503.2838.35:3612017-03-04 01:11
Cup of Tee713228.12:3422015-08-10 23:00
DayDrive71600.11869.17:5712015-08-14 19:57
Dizzy723318.10:2912017-06-28 04:53
Earthborn111042.08:3212019-08-16 17:41
garden133852.4648.08:1622019-10-08 20:28
Hookthrough75092.18169.07:3022015-10-19 19:05
Hookthrough 2111301.4458.12:3022015-10-19 19:59
HookThrough3111525.3256.03:4242015-10-29 19:21
Imposand13540.3150.16:1412019-04-13 21:52
Intothenight15341.774.14:4712017-11-24 16:35
Justix94022.7208.17:4412019-07-17 23:52
Limitless15829.4344.31:4712017-05-29 19:50
Magnitude111435.4872.13:2612016-11-01 18:39
Mirage714060.12:0512015-08-15 04:40
MonkeyDream71951.11904.13:1312015-10-13 02:57
MonkeyDream 2912569.17:4822015-04-30 04:07
Monster132517.6816.10:2922015-09-19 03:50
Noo!91417.7732.19:2812016-09-16 03:21
Noovice!7614.3566.25:1122016-07-25 21:33
Outbreak713256.21:0512016-09-24 00:56
Pharice91332.15114.41:5922016-04-29 18:12
Planet Jupiter7932.8036.28:4212015-10-22 02:31
Sandland95278.08:3712016-09-24 21:57
Slime79992.20:2112017-02-20 17:14
Sundara15207.498.17:3122016-10-01 18:17
Sunny Land91008.5846.45:5332015-05-19 21:52
The Trip11696.3439.25:2512016-09-11 20:22
Tropica9746.3440.24:5312017-07-24 16:34
Wonderland151053.2922.11:4432016-06-15 03:50
Spooky11353.6366.01:26:2612017-05-23 16:40
Weapons71458.3762.24:3512017-06-30 17:04
High Five91123.4759.29:1012019-04-13 19:38
#wontfix131244.46:5512017-05-15 20:40
4 NoooBs71009.6348.07:4212016-09-16 04:17
[SI] AVADA916740.18:5512016-09-23 19:03
[SI] DANICA11780.6970.34:3712016-10-25 18:56
[SI] INSTINCT914057.32:0312016-10-25 20:36
[SI] KABOO91918.07:2612017-05-12 18:52
[SI] LAVITA96128.22:4412019-07-17 00:02
[SI] SELEN111380.11:1112017-06-21 20:07
[SI] VIADANTE11571.4099.11:2022015-10-19 20:17
[SI] YELLOW92370.05:0212016-08-17 19:51
a_simple_run9770.2205.01:5392015-10-31 19:37
Against the Current1192.185.03:31142015-10-24 04:37
Awayst7383.2066.14:4312015-08-28 19:35
Baby Aim 2.0151863.6000.16:0162015-09-23 22:36
Baby Aim 3.0151533.4551.21:0762016-06-09 20:08
BackToBasics2131573.15:4412016-12-29 17:47
Bob91567.10906.25:1212016-12-24 16:22
Boo!131630.11814.44:0212017-02-01 17:05
Bootcamp #1134413.53:2912019-02-17 04:11
Borace151533.2517.06:3812025-11-21 23:25
Castle91983.3567.04:0912017-02-20 16:47
Chevtzo133803.01:18:2412019-04-23 18:46
Clarity71291.12013.12:4322016-09-19 03:15
Coffee I721996.20:4522015-04-16 03:42
Coffee II723466.29:2712015-08-15 03:46
Conscientious134983.53:0012017-02-19 17:46
Cross137056.01:34:2612017-05-12 21:04
Crystal Maze135204.27:2912019-07-26 18:36
CYO511067.17566.01:3812016-07-22 21:19
DarkRoad152291.56:5712020-05-21 02:38
Daunell1110348.02:13:3212025-01-02 06:28
Dead158762.01:44:5712019-05-15 02:10
DeathHook111914.3437.09:5142015-07-31 19:57
Doable11457.4304.26:2312017-07-07 03:48
Dubush131754.6509.43:2212019-04-27 20:55
Elitissimo153557.40:5712019-08-16 18:51
Emerald13442.1730.36:1212020-05-21 03:43
Eternal13432.2607.33:5012017-03-02 19:20
Etna_193256.3958.10:5432015-09-02 20:01
Exit9758.4599.16:0022015-11-27 21:38
faye7883.7700.34:5712016-09-19 19:24
FindTheFreeze93124.21:5712015-12-11 22:00
Galaxy Story11548.06:2012024-11-30 03:28
Galaxy Turn71156.14825.26:3712016-08-08 03:38
Gibson13509.1728.25:4112017-09-08 18:06
Green Race91136.8952.23:3112017-01-10 16:10
Hell 213572.9804.01:03:4112016-11-18 17:47
Herbstzeitlose13143.309.06:1442017-01-13 20:51
Holiday Adventure136823.49:4912017-01-29 18:23
Hollow9650.15:3512016-08-17 21:16
Hubbel13945.20:2712019-06-15 01:37
Hyper 211560.3414.17:5512017-11-28 21:19
Intense 1.07420.1518.05:5712017-09-25 17:52
JP7875.08:5612024-11-30 03:20
Jumanji157469.02:40:1612017-10-31 01:46
Kero-Gores811387.02:5132019-01-08 16:47
Kiko13183.673.28:0912017-05-20 19:37
Kopell71757.23237.37:3012017-07-07 04:25
Limitation11534.8542.58:4012016-10-14 18:00
lumine152460.4071.02:4832019-08-17 20:05
mainstream9622.13386.01:40:2912015-09-13 04:14
MiddleFinger96010.24:3512017-11-14 21:53
MonkeyDream 313973.7898.54:1112017-09-25 18:57
moondrag118657.14:2812019-10-17 20:25
Mount98244.19:0412019-08-21 18:18
Next Grey92698.18976.43:1412016-08-22 18:05
NightSky11962.8509.33:5412015-11-29 02:10
NightSky2113620.15:4712015-08-18 19:13
NightSky311124.314.07:4122015-12-12 03:56
NightSky4131142.8619.24:1322016-04-16 19:39
P2Z_Soar1112399.35:0812017-01-31 20:53
Past13232.2988.36:0112017-09-08 20:07
Pizza13458.1452.14:4632019-01-24 17:19
Plan C11479.6539.37:5812017-11-24 18:20
Pranki135483.9232.09:0922017-05-11 22:26
Purple Panic 31114994.01:06:0812015-12-02 20:08
Purple Panic 4111667.6717.29:1612017-11-18 01:44
Request91173.4631.15:1912017-02-22 20:05
Rivendell116888.43:2412015-08-21 19:32
Sacred Source132552.07:0532017-05-20 20:31
Short11643.2145.01:3112017-07-28 16:47
Short2117053.04:1212017-11-28 20:53
Simple World97106.46:0012017-01-11 18:15
Simple World 29488.7471.01:03:4712015-10-19 01:48
SimplePlay51370.6565.02:0912016-09-07 20:50
SimplePlay 2511331.04:2212016-09-17 17:11
SimplePlay 358220.02:2312015-05-30 19:45
SimplePlay 4111780.9296.02:3912017-01-10 17:24
Snowy Mountain134765.35:4012019-02-20 04:05
Soft152286.23:5512017-03-27 20:26
Spoon118148.17:4612022-01-19 19:37
SunDay9532.3358.31:3812017-01-10 21:56
SunDay 2152217.01:07:5212019-05-26 01:33
The Beginning910883.01:00:5712015-10-15 04:14
Tiji157737.25:0912019-05-24 02:05
Tube15368.4637.50:0512017-01-20 18:47
Vizur 27772.3716.09:0312017-07-07 04:12
WEEDS11344.1649.13:4812017-11-28 15:25
Yun Gu151998.5297.11:4442019-07-21 20:12
Zaiross-Gores7368.167.01:38462016-08-03 18:21
Zoroark114955.18:1612016-08-17 20:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Holidays1311463
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
luminati1557073
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730768
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Top 21111064
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916335
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(46/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5861. with 945 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18992.4183.59:3712017-07-12 19:11
Aviate21423.2870.01:01:2422017-01-20 21:48
EscapeTheCave18724.2891.22:2812016-12-30 21:08
Indicud21470.3814.01:32:3512019-01-12 22:07
Naufrage21889.7427.01:27:0222015-12-31 18:00
Naufrage 2245966.01:31:0812015-08-22 21:51
Naufrage 324254.3088.01:37:5022015-12-20 21:09
Nostalgia211640.7325.01:25:0412016-12-30 20:22
Potty21441.2791.03:49:3612017-09-14 16:14
Sand Dune24537.2974.01:29:2712017-06-03 17:39
Stoned 218361.985.18:5612016-09-10 18:47
Supernova18980.2199.23:4312016-08-09 19:48
Flying in the Sky187734.01:07:3612017-02-27 18:25
Genereatron24169.2391.01:04:5512022-05-24 06:39
Stronghold182381.24737.30:2712017-02-26 21:22
Stronghold 22119869.01:26:1012021-04-17 23:05
Aim 1.024475.2717.01:10:4712017-01-19 17:51
Aim 5.024462.3835.01:39:3412017-06-05 19:42
Aim 7.024854.2964.01:02:1222017-06-19 18:02
Biome Master186152.17:5312017-02-27 17:14
Bl0odDens321370.01:03202017-06-02 17:16
Burger21337.780.04:59102017-05-26 19:37
cimininxi214580.01:43:2512025-11-29 19:34
Cursed Treasure21221.2122.02:27:2412017-01-28 19:08
Death Sentence18521.3249.02:03:1212017-02-27 16:10
Don't go184837.12:5112017-01-26 23:24
Fox18165.351.04:5872017-06-28 18:31
From Death to Destiny213651.12:5012017-06-01 21:37
Good Ol' Days18359.1612.21:3012017-07-07 18:09
Grandma1817099.02:07:3412023-09-26 21:47
Grandpa18634.1532.12:3522016-10-27 20:51
In Da House21140.2219.01:11:2522017-01-10 20:02
Intermediate27758.34:2322019-06-01 21:07
leopold18512.1572.09:3712019-09-23 00:37
lost_castle18556.5684.35:0522016-12-30 18:12
Memories18554.1788.29:3212019-05-11 22:51
milk185079.23:5212019-10-28 19:13
nullptr181398.3525.33:0512017-05-30 21:55
SkyLand18507.2834.01:10:4412017-03-24 20:09
Springlobe242548.01:14:4722019-04-22 19:19
Springlobe 227251.1946.02:26:5512019-05-18 19:07
Stronghold 32411984.01:59:5512019-08-30 20:56
ttgtgttg18708.2267.36:5512019-04-22 17:18
Wour Forlds271340.01:10:1112019-08-03 23:02
Yoko 3.1182959.01:01:0812016-11-19 19:10
Zoe18534.2139.52:0522016-12-29 16:53
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334227.1042.05:17:2612025-11-29 02:06

Dummy Server

(35/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3232. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101493.04:4792015-06-20 19:49
Caventure II155215.12:4432015-06-20 04:09
Caventure III157400.13:5012015-11-10 20:06
Caventure IV154179.08:5922016-06-27 18:47
Chained201278.41:3612019-01-11 17:11
Downhill Jam15467.02:0442017-04-05 18:44
Dummy Chamber1013161.05:1422016-07-18 17:24
Dummy Chamber 2102764.04:0922018-12-19 23:02
Resi20777.05:0812017-02-28 20:25
Samsara103254.09:0032015-05-05 02:42
Samsara II155132.17:0612015-08-06 19:44
Samsara III155388.19:5612015-09-24 03:44
SavannaDrag20752.19:0712017-01-27 03:54
SavannaDrag 425601.06:3012019-01-16 00:36
Skychase20795.10:3752015-10-14 19:34
JustCopyFly1012802.23186.11:3912016-09-26 19:05
RON152985.09:3222016-05-27 23:07
Bomb Raid156704.38:4412018-09-27 18:18
Broken hammer102824.10:4222016-07-18 18:41
Darkvine152698.09:3822018-07-13 23:30
Destruction155033.02:41:2712016-08-12 18:24
drg515908.03:5012019-01-09 23:51
Escape from the Prison152219.22:0812016-07-21 20:07
Greed155187.32:2622016-06-26 03:53
JungleRabies253137.44:1922017-07-11 19:24
Just Rocketfly 1153074.5385.10:2512017-03-13 19:45
NoTeleBro202014.15:0812017-01-10 15:39
Pace101765.02:3512019-07-22 19:13
Samsara IV202058.01:11:5312018-12-09 22:12
Samsara V152516.15:2112019-01-01 16:55
SkyFly102244.06:4112016-08-05 18:04
SpoopyDrag15888.11:0022019-10-31 19:47
TakeUrLuggage156015.20:2812016-07-18 22:31
Tech151770.07:2532017-02-26 21:44
Zonsa202522.01:03:0012017-01-30 03:03
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141660.06:2932015-12-03 17:26
Back to the Roots 2425429.23:4212015-12-03 19:26
Bumba4966.04:3532015-12-03 19:47
Core4777.4260.04:3322015-11-12 19:13
Drain-Age415870.16:3222015-04-30 19:57
EasyCore44266.03:5812015-07-27 03:00
Everest41480.1253.04:3022016-07-08 04:15
Fairy Land88383.36:2512015-09-07 21:57
GlassBox 104106.04:1712017-02-01 18:26
GlassBox 949664.12:4112017-05-22 21:26
Grey 141541.12004.04:2932015-06-25 22:26
Grey 24447.2322.02:5612015-11-12 19:27
Grey 348347.02:3412015-12-03 17:29
Grey 4410967.03:4212015-11-13 18:46
HappyValenTees84613.11:5212017-02-10 18:46
Hop411481.01:1812015-10-29 02:28
JetPack4917.1655.07:1822016-08-18 20:05
Pathway41357.13030.05:4822016-08-18 20:27
Pathway 2419025.06:3012015-04-23 03:04
Pathway 3415956.03:1912015-12-03 19:51
Pathway 44193.618.01:5822015-11-12 19:40
Peaks8908.7995.11:3412017-03-16 17:20
Red & Orange42249.04:3712017-02-09 16:45
Retro 043869.15:5812016-11-19 16:26
Retro 142939.09:3012017-02-09 16:59
Strike45588.07:1212017-02-09 17:27
Sunsetcave4541.2223.03:2712016-08-19 21:21
vitaminC412218.17:5312015-10-28 21:16
Want_a_Cookie8684.3581.06:4312017-02-18 16:49
Zip4418.1339.09:5812017-02-17 03:13
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815887
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(115/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8375. with 980 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122253.22:5312019-05-21 23:58
0 KBeeeR S - 18648.2485.17:4422015-07-10 01:07
0 KBeeeR S - 28156.542.19:3022015-09-16 19:54
007 - 18310.1030.05:2112017-09-21 19:01
007 - 28451.04:2822016-09-09 04:20
3way8443.1252.32:3422019-02-25 00:02
4289268.17:2612015-11-13 18:41
4luvz8608.2714.05:3112016-08-17 03:09
8481329.14360.32:2412015-08-18 03:03
Angry 212361.19:4012019-06-12 22:13
Autumn88755.39:0912015-10-18 23:59
Away810002.18:5512015-05-02 22:51
Axom81382.6977.13:2112015-09-05 21:26
Bixnet81425.11173.27:4112016-08-17 04:05
Black126948.29:5512016-10-31 17:46
black-mountains86340.21:0612016-11-19 16:49
Blue & Yellow812816.29:4412016-07-04 19:16
Blue Adventures 14555.04:5112017-02-08 21:02
Blue Sky811772.20:3312015-08-17 22:27
BoX84893.15:3512017-02-22 03:32
brainbase86512.25:4112017-02-21 20:35
Brick World81153.08:5632015-05-06 20:37
Brick World 28625.3644.09:5112017-08-21 19:49
Castle of Glass81256.14871.39:0212015-11-07 04:02
Caveman12513.7253.30:2812015-11-05 02:39
CCrush81077.12367.45:2912016-07-07 00:13
Chaos Factory84236.13:1112017-09-23 17:22
Chaos Factory 28708.9813.45:4512017-06-05 21:49
Colors V2129906.30:0112017-03-08 03:46
CreeperFace12451.3510.37:5712017-03-08 18:04
DaFuQ85383.09:0822015-07-26 22:04
DaMap815505.20:2822015-06-16 02:31
DaMap 283954.12:5322015-05-26 04:17
Dark Rainbow8823.7802.24:0212017-03-15 17:53
Desert Pain821692.01:04:4812015-05-21 21:45
double up810915.32:3212016-06-24 04:50
Drag-House28473.2135.12:4812017-02-24 18:45
Dream 28577.4089.24:2312017-03-02 18:27
Equestria Girls8699.3086.14:0622017-03-15 16:04
Experiment8570.9986.51:1212017-03-14 21:02
Fall In Love4521.2800.06:0612016-10-14 21:58
Finito16461.5077.41:1812017-09-13 18:02
Fly-4-212150.409.06:50142015-10-30 21:58
FWYS 1122376.19:3412019-05-29 22:55
FWYS 2121104.1617.19:1722016-01-04 20:05
FWYS 3121415.22:3012017-02-22 02:49
FWYS 5129689.25:3912015-07-07 19:49
Genesis8454.2005.09:3522017-02-25 15:47
Get The Gifts83639.12:2812019-09-22 18:19
Halloween16506.8013.38:5612016-10-17 19:10
HappyEaster16731.20:5312019-02-01 21:31
Hell 1 V212623.9501.50:2412017-06-09 18:45
HellGate 18915.15:4112017-11-13 01:51
HellGate 285921.11:5222017-08-21 21:07
HellGate 2.585461.28:4812020-05-27 03:45
HellGate 3811050.38:5012015-12-07 21:29
HellGate 48223.660.10:0712017-02-01 20:05
Heroic8723.3750.08:5312017-11-16 15:50
HeyYa81172.13:0312017-11-13 02:07
Hope 216432.3770.23:1512016-10-21 03:35
Icy Morning121372.6585.19:0322015-09-12 17:50
Icy Mountain8535.4575.20:0112017-03-15 17:07
Impulse_0145751.01:2722016-01-05 18:04
Impulse_02411010.03:1112016-08-17 17:59
Impulse_034165.382.01:0322017-02-17 03:35
JLI 184357.21:5912017-08-24 21:05
Jungle88490.28:0112017-06-16 19:38
Love 0.6813312.31:5412017-02-17 19:09
mario(=D)813523.08:0912015-07-27 03:09
Maroon8287.1867.17:4312017-11-16 16:41
Maximum125281.42:4612019-01-16 18:26
MCPV126128.15:5222015-07-27 18:22
Michler122307.44:0812017-06-05 18:31
Michler 212306.5963.37:3312017-03-23 16:52
Myth126731.01:01:4312023-11-02 16:43
Next 216374.5121.41:5612016-10-27 19:00
o_O8308.4803.29:4222016-07-02 18:44
Pale41915.8085.11:5942015-05-28 04:27
Pale 241238.6193.12:3932015-04-09 03:49
Pandaland8731.4936.23:3412017-05-26 17:09
pepsi125682.42:4912015-10-13 04:14
Purple Panic86515.7249.13:2352015-05-07 05:06
Purple Panic 285874.18:0922015-08-14 21:59
R2D28527.10193.01:19:0412017-02-17 21:44
RageOne83690.18:3412017-02-01 21:24
Reach Pluto124382.22:4012017-05-16 19:33
Regret12282.6952.36:5112017-09-08 18:49
Rovo12893.7057.38:4712016-10-17 17:57
run_the_cube45959.05:0512016-11-04 18:06
S-Race 181284.5387.12:3212015-08-04 20:54
secreT8869.6799.17:5612016-09-13 22:47
SilentNight83145.15:0112016-11-21 19:05
Sky line812761.23:3112017-06-17 18:22
skynet14565.370.02:57122016-08-18 18:32
skynet108305.19:3922017-01-25 22:01
skynet24925.05:1772015-08-26 18:35
skynet342751.05:4742015-08-26 18:42
skynet442044.04:4022017-02-10 18:05
skynet54390.05:0342017-01-31 19:26
skynet642984.09:3122016-11-21 19:27
skynet747535.08:4612017-02-10 18:16
skynet844570.11:4712017-02-09 17:12
skynet942656.08:2122017-02-01 18:40
Slim12326.1580.22:0512017-06-26 21:52
Spectrus I43697.13:0512017-02-09 17:41
SpongeBob 181975.20:5412019-05-23 18:40
SpongeBob 282637.37:3812019-05-23 22:31
Standby8660.5747.08:0112017-02-17 20:10
Steff III peace45709.11:2712017-02-09 20:37
TheVoiD8942.6425.32:5612017-03-02 18:00
TsinmaS82425.09:5212020-05-27 04:35
Tylost 212222.897.14:4812017-09-16 19:17
Winter Dream8956.6279.22:0812017-02-25 16:27
X-Cross86292.20:1112017-11-17 15:35
Yin&Yang81051.17:0212016-08-22 18:46
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
BSWL818283
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Ice168682
illusion1613386
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
Pandora812075
Rainboom817026
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
S-Race 21210116
Shaxx820289
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212784
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(15/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8145. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16296.4257.01:44:4112016-10-27 04:29
Arcade 212537.7024.01:09:4112017-03-01 19:12
At Night202748.01:27:1412019-10-29 03:28
Chaos 3162729.57:3612020-02-10 03:36
Cloud Nine16230.2903.01:31:1912016-10-24 19:10
Cocaine20136.1497.45:2812019-05-04 21:11
CrazyHOOD16184.2776.01:14:2312017-08-12 18:33
Creative16374.2848.31:2312017-11-19 02:17
Dels 2165361.20:4812015-12-01 18:21
Difficult 1.1124286.35:3612017-06-07 17:23
DoT16581.3349.43:1412016-10-22 19:08
Equalize!12338.6781.40:3412017-03-22 17:41
Fly to the Moon12385.25:1122016-11-14 19:03
HearTcross203035.02:01:4012019-10-29 01:12
Skyfly163064.50:3112017-03-06 20:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3807. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98284.01:34472017-02-15 17:11
NUT_short_race708831.03:0512018-07-10 04:05
NUT_race78699.07:2912017-02-17 18:23
NUT_short_race6014565.00:0312017-02-17 16:26
NUT_hardcore_race212182.5198.23:5212017-02-16 18:20
NUT_race18117.2170.08:1212017-02-16 17:05
NUT_race281647.08:1312017-01-27 02:45
NUT_race383472.18:4712017-01-27 04:37
NUT_race48152.5385.33:3512017-02-16 19:07
NUT_race6122241.12:1112017-02-16 20:37
NUT_short_race145708.00:3312017-01-28 19:58
NUT_short_race242136.00:1252017-01-26 18:55
NUT_short_race5413872.06:0112017-01-27 04:16
NUT_race58268.06:2112017-02-16 20:24

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8366. with 402 points

Team Rank

894. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap639.147.05:17472015-06-24 21:31
AiP-Gores6208.1947.01:504072015-07-24 05:04
AipKoule128531.20:4812023-11-05 11:06
Alaska125818.01:38:4212019-10-11 06:45
Amor 16611.10927.25:1512015-12-03 21:26
Amor 264134.33:0122015-11-24 21:02
bBzZ!!128697.46:4812017-04-17 18:58
Encore129.69.03:09392015-10-23 21:55
Freeze Slow 364864.51:1312016-11-02 03:55
Fresh65889.31:2912017-01-30 16:25
Hardcore 162658.20:2622015-09-14 21:40
Hardcore 26251.763.12:0922015-09-14 22:42
Hardcore 3124456.02:58:4512015-08-08 05:24
Hardcore 466455.01:01:2112016-09-24 18:57
Hardcore 7184355.04:08:2712015-08-19 21:51
Hardcore 9184714.01:00:5512016-09-17 23:44
Hardstyle 2122617.31:3912018-12-23 04:03
Hardstyle 4241199.58:5912018-12-22 18:33
HellFly62400.04:5112019-05-29 22:10
himmel66580.17:4312015-09-03 20:33
Im No Superman 2125707.01:08:2312019-09-18 04:48
Josen61207.28:3012019-04-20 20:14
Just Fly 169382.30892.03:5842016-06-10 22:16
Just Fly 2613998.07:2412017-05-12 19:22
Killa 3129660.29:0412016-09-17 18:47
Koule 17182875.01:47:0012019-01-10 03:45
Madness 16239.3712.35:3312017-01-14 17:54
Miper 367451.36:2012019-02-27 18:39
Orange 16338.1903.06:5922015-07-11 03:34
Red Japan12201.2355.39:2212017-03-06 02:23
StoneHell-Gores680.510.04:0652015-07-07 02:38
Teestar66375.35:5712015-08-15 19:53
Tibto121238.01:00:1112025-01-04 00:22
Troj6406.2316.23:2712017-02-27 03:05
Who's Faster64166.10:4712016-10-24 19:28
Koule 164044.06:0322014-08-29 01:56
Koule 2610513.05:5412017-01-23 17:56
Koule 3610688.16:0112017-07-26 19:57
Koule 463265.13:1512015-02-17 03:20
Koule 5613683.15:3812017-06-21 21:28
Koule 7612714.31:1312015-01-18 22:00
Multimap62687.17:59132014-11-10 20:17
Skillz 162682.11:3342015-01-19 17:11
Skillz 264557.09:2712015-02-17 03:03
Skillz 366573.16:0812015-04-11 04:03
Skillz 462793.15:3252015-01-21 18:34
Skillz 565832.15:1012015-04-30 20:40
Skillz 663703.19:3122015-09-11 20:47
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(142/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1838. with 1092 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82433.05:5332016-06-10 02:58
Allround84212.52:5612016-06-13 19:32
Autumn Sunset12645.01:23192017-01-30 21:53
BlackVision8680.04:5522016-07-11 18:58
DayLight893.01:4892015-04-28 21:29
Late Evening81700.01:1512017-02-13 20:03
Mud466272.01:0322015-11-23 17:09
navii81657.03:4522017-02-23 19:29
Slide82893.12:2412019-10-19 17:17
Summer Breeze124371.26:3212017-01-28 16:00
deathpack82853.01:1422015-09-28 21:41
Joyride42068.02:33112014-11-17 04:01
Joyride 287884.04:1532014-11-17 04:19
mazepack46648.01:5112017-01-11 16:09
PetJack121181.12:5712017-02-06 17:17
PetJack 212532.07:1912017-02-07 02:42
ROCKET-BELT12219.15:1922019-03-01 16:30
TOPOS41352.01:4932017-01-26 20:08
Killstreak 1820562.05:5812015-09-28 22:42
Push it84796.07:5212017-01-31 21:38
Care for your Time43848.00:4522015-09-12 20:04
Exchange121759.30:5812017-05-19 03:39
Flappy Bird07127.02:01:4212015-07-23 04:50
Gedan8235.02:3622017-02-13 02:50
Rollercoaster44156.03:0412016-06-13 18:25
SpaceIsKey419942.23:5512016-07-11 18:10
Art of Movement12939.06:2622015-09-29 19:23
MojoJump84528.31:4812015-09-28 22:32
RockClimb8352.02:5912017-02-13 01:41
WallJump83816.05:3822015-09-22 20:42
1of48631.01:4572015-04-30 21:19
2+2=green12616.01:1312017-01-09 03:24
2of481833.01:5432015-08-05 20:07
3of483054.03:1722015-04-25 19:56
4of482817.02:0222015-07-31 21:19
Allround212352.01:3622019-02-26 15:48
Alpha83344.33:5112016-06-13 20:22
Anaphore412222.07:0512016-11-03 17:31
BlackBear182586.00:3612017-01-09 04:11
BlackBear282455.00:3322016-06-01 23:39
BlackBear383890.00:3022017-02-09 15:26
BlackBear512908.00:2912017-02-18 19:57
BlackBear781480.00:1642016-10-13 02:29
Brown Suger81593.02:5912016-06-17 21:21
Bullet Master421782.16:4312020-05-26 23:22
Cheepl8148.01:1342015-09-03 02:58
Chill Let's Climb83252.25:4922016-06-17 23:13
Chill Let's Climb 283076.01:00:0512017-02-11 16:35
CrashTV124937.56:2112017-08-14 18:14
ctf5_solo41994.01:0822016-07-11 19:44
Daghestan12414.02:1312019-06-15 02:44
DarkMove12850.16:4622017-01-02 19:01
deadrun82296.01:0312017-02-13 16:59
Delension84888.01:2512016-07-06 22:23
Desert Duration8649.04:2622019-01-12 19:17
Desert Night45366.02:1212016-06-01 19:00
Dodge12276.07:2612020-05-17 04:25
Dust's Leaf86173.14:1212015-08-22 18:15
Equity [Easy]8953.01:4432016-06-24 20:19
Escape121605.05:3422016-06-24 19:00
Extension 1.08461.03:5022016-07-12 19:05
Extension 2.081143.11:0712016-08-04 19:27
FlipLipp1012131.04:28282015-08-22 02:54
Fly to the Legends20157.10:4852021-10-22 21:44
Fly to the Legends 216711.08:5692021-10-18 18:46
ForeverAlone82585.04:1712016-06-27 20:53
GetSpeed8896.04:3312017-02-08 17:00
GHB_DDrace8486.10:5822019-01-25 23:35
Gorou82742.00:3312017-02-13 01:51
Hardcore 2 Solo43928.04:3912016-06-25 19:25
HDP_Gajos912346.02:1412017-11-10 15:54
HDP_OnOff41039.02:1942015-05-07 19:47
HDP_Run282424.15:2332016-07-03 03:55
HDP_run_gay2512532.17:1432017-03-16 19:38
Heaven-time41726.01:2832015-06-16 19:30
Hell-time8155.01:0572015-08-21 23:05
Hollywood Undead8685.01:1632017-01-31 16:18
Hook It415850.01:4022024-08-23 11:26
Hopeless12994.01:4612017-02-14 19:38
Hopeless II82821.07:5012017-02-13 16:20
Impetuous44472.00:5212020-05-26 23:35
Increase Your Speed8514.01:3122016-08-15 21:33
Iron Island8880.03:4012016-06-26 18:01
Jajpack49142.00:1112022-01-18 00:13
Jumper42420.00:5732019-01-06 17:05
Jungle Run81544.01:3712017-02-14 16:30
Kobra 2 Solo8719.06:5262014-09-28 00:49
Kobra 3 Solo85373.16:4212015-09-18 20:30
Kobra 4 Solo84055.16:4212016-05-10 20:22
Kobra Solo84802.11:3112015-07-27 00:05
Lonely Swim 382710.02:0112016-06-01 20:59
Lonely Swim 4413134.01:1412015-10-01 21:09
Lonely Swim 9.081528.00:5612017-02-14 20:06
Lonely Swim 9.182810.04:0912017-02-13 20:37
Lonely Swim 9.281105.01:4312017-02-20 15:56
Lucid Dream418143.03:0412016-08-04 18:24
Mini Zero46437.13:3012016-06-26 03:59
Mini Zero II414293.11:4122015-09-17 02:19
Mirror48447.05:4712020-05-26 23:05
Moventer43734.05:5242024-08-27 12:01
Night of Spikes81222.02:3212017-01-30 19:31
No_Stuck42729.03:1422015-09-08 02:11
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512017-04-15 15:48
Nytro45970.00:4532015-08-22 19:29
OldschoolAdventure49529.56:5512015-10-28 23:11
Prison 144331.01:5312016-09-23 03:10
Propagate8924.03:3212017-03-01 16:40
Provence81292.04:2912019-01-06 04:38
Putt Putt414234.06:3212022-01-18 00:04
Race_Sanktoras43657.17:2222017-01-27 19:03
Raid42955.03:4132015-08-10 21:12
Rocket Jump82655.12:1712017-02-13 16:41
Rocket Player8611.04:0522017-02-13 19:29
run_guy_2581423.06:5182015-05-30 18:55
selfdragger82429.02:3812017-02-06 17:40
Shooting Range45297.02:3212020-05-25 18:38
Short Con81702.07:3212017-02-14 20:36
ShotFF81439.03:3212017-02-06 18:24
SkipIt123975.02:5412017-01-19 23:13
SkyCave81369.03:0412016-07-01 18:18
solo_castle810600.04:0912015-09-28 21:25
SoManyStars81741.01:0212016-07-13 17:43
SonQuery12537.09:4922017-01-16 20:48
SorGores 141272.00:35292015-05-05 03:05
Spallok419746.23:5912016-07-13 04:15
spy81216.00:3622015-09-29 21:55
Stop Over 3.08452.00:2852022-01-17 02:42
Tee Legends 181249.01:5612016-06-28 21:47
Tee Legends 281217.01:5422016-07-16 20:51
Tee Legends 382825.02:5112017-02-11 20:09
The Space Station410356.06:0012016-07-08 03:22
Theory Of Fail82359.18:5112017-02-11 17:10
Uniswim8978.00:5212017-02-23 19:04
Universum 161237.03:35152016-10-07 18:03
Verification 3.081956.01:1812017-02-12 02:12
Verification 3.18473.01:4422017-02-10 16:27
Verification 3.282811.01:4612015-08-24 17:21
Verification 3.38864.00:5512017-02-10 17:07
Verification 3.581284.00:3322017-01-27 20:13
Verification 7.082385.00:3722017-02-12 01:56
VoidOfSpace84567.11:3612016-06-29 19:52
Whitemoon85879.06:2112017-04-15 15:56
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(19/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3369. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41970.21:0512016-07-19 17:56
climate-crisis42393.27:4112016-07-19 18:41
hotrun22997.00:4042015-11-26 18:29
run_alboni61308.01:06:1112016-06-12 19:32
run_away212091.02:4812024-08-23 11:45
run_birthday4870.05:4322016-10-10 20:49
run_blue02076.00:07292015-12-10 17:14
run_dfc61274.25:1612017-10-30 19:14
run_dude23072.03:0922017-01-01 19:57
run_ffs26534.02:3112017-01-01 19:48
run_forrest24803.02:2722015-08-24 17:30
run_g601176.00:05382017-05-14 23:47
run_orange0563.00:0872021-10-07 00:49
run_pokemon42406.29:4412016-08-05 18:45
run_skizzpopo4722.05:3012019-04-13 22:00
run_spring61191.45:2412016-07-19 19:45
run_the_rock41518.56:3712017-01-25 21:01
zelda61421.33:0012016-06-10 18:52
run_the_cure25379.09:5012017-01-01 19:42
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzrettex8749
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30349. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Slippy Slide Up1210683.18:4512023-11-02 11:16
xyzyx454304.08:0912024-06-28 12:39

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53