Global Ranks for Luxury


Points (33786 total)

4447. with 7946 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

96560. with 20 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2015-11-24 23:49: DaMap (10:32)

74 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-13 23:09: RUS Event: 2 Days in the back (39:33)
2026-08-13 22:12: GER Novice: Linear (02:00)
2026-08-13 22:10: GER Novice: Linear (01:01)
2026-08-10 23:07: GER Novice: Linear (01:03)
2026-08-10 23:06: GER Novice: Linear (01:29)
2026-08-02 10:51: GER Novice: Linear (01:12)
2026-08-02 10:49: GER Novice: Linear (01:06)
2026-08-01 21:24: GER Novice: Linear (01:36)
2026-08-01 09:18: GER Novice: Linear (01:34)
2026-08-01 07:51: GER Novice: Linear (01:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Large‭: 20 ranks
2. ‭Infern@L‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭[D] Luxury‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭.TeeO.‭: 7 ranks
5. ‭Sanjar‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭[S]Helper‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Fox`Styler‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭KaiserFX‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭PaHDeRa‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭Mr.E}|{UK‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(49/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

66272. with 165 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Linear213998.100385.00:55592025-08-05 09:54
StepByStep175876.05:1012022-03-29 23:53
Tangerine141304.01:3212022-03-29 23:36
Tsunami12156.5582.01:46132022-03-30 00:01
Tutorial1123294.03:4072024-02-16 09:44
Cartoon432566.12:2312016-07-30 18:11
Goo!434662.18:4112016-05-15 16:53
Hoo!436877.09:2212016-03-19 22:54
Kobra 2312956.16:28152016-10-05 11:50
Kobra 3418658.34:3812016-10-05 12:30
Kobra 4443098.36:2512017-05-02 09:59
Planet Venus54138.38:3612016-03-02 23:14
(wasntme)41092.4945.09:5712016-08-13 20:18
4Nubs1183560.27:3212022-03-19 17:36
Absurd 139116.08:2012015-12-26 19:49
Absurd 441509.08:3322018-09-27 07:24
Absurd 538028.10:1612018-10-30 02:15
Blue Sapphire517576.13:1912017-07-01 06:51
CandyLand1116768.54:2912022-03-26 17:59
Careless54765.05:2012016-07-24 00:44
Cool42129.8695.04:5512018-10-30 02:01
Decipher558065.31:0312022-03-19 03:07
Dry Lagoon527320.39:0112020-07-08 11:00
Easy 127085.04:2212018-10-23 00:58
Empire Desp519724.17:5512018-12-09 18:58
Firewatch375100.23:0812022-03-24 02:40
For Idiots 2233796.13:3212018-08-13 10:40
Future_Race59827.02:0032015-12-24 20:47
Geneque476146.01:05:3112022-03-24 20:14
GeRollA31229.09:3022016-07-25 18:01
Hulk44076.04:4912017-04-16 09:46
Just2Easy177044.06:3212018-07-30 17:22
Kindergarten54138.24:5612017-02-07 22:12
Light Grey334568.27:4212016-01-03 09:50
MagiK51497.14:0512018-11-13 02:25
Maui Wowie412011.07:1612017-06-02 22:18
newbee22360.8986.05:3932017-01-19 14:20
Ovell322326.24:5112016-09-03 11:47
Planet Mercury47169.11:2312018-12-17 07:03
Seasons131290.12:1512016-05-23 20:44
SeMang 1581937.37:1712022-03-19 17:08
Sopella313377.08:5012016-08-05 00:49
Top 122891.03:2912018-11-22 06:22
Vizur416754.11:1412016-02-05 20:43
WTF417714.08:4112019-01-28 08:33
Xolla59442.19:1812016-05-18 18:31
Epix490536.30:3712020-04-01 21:34
Shadow522586.28:5312018-07-16 15:17
xyz_ddrace235950.09:1112016-05-26 18:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335570
Chill Wood436603
Diversity561074
Axison359143
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378745
Inure3137684
LearnToPlay2295786
Sunny Side Up3333436
Bullets390545
Camouflage399242
Icebreaker459570
Introduction289831
Kobra4249021
Planet Mars457391
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373841
Little Forest537190
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282033
Absurd 2385956
Absurd 3550362
Banta348278
Basics171463
Batman352817
benrace347210
Beyond Dreams2133934
Beyond Light588156
BlueChaos478475
Chicken Pie243141
Chicken Pie 2538710
Chobo467375
Circular546041
Cliff Charge266289
Cuboid374312
Dark Moon381777
Deino482540
DetrimentalFactor441328
Diamond Mine455712
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568475
Electric599166
Eventide385409
Fiji573840
Firewatch 2346856
Fluff376032
For Idiots 1285514
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374856
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269449
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 4257021
GlassBox 5247969
GlassBox 6251413
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129091
GreenAde246836
Halloween Night280966
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Iced591662
Iris4128017
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562091
Kaylite461327
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553725
Lonely359086
Looney457503
Lowcore258904
Maui Wowie 2459470
Mellifluous551828
Mint560449
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465709
Open Lane555504
Orion576179
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556163
Senani550092
Sincera4109557
Sincera 25100719
Sketch5162408
Sorrow352134
Spüli360911
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271767
Teeasy195838
TeeWorld373012
Thor368438
Threll353677
Top 3346408
Undrag2341549
Water Lily2112085
ZeroX2125982
Teleport352046
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(167/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6558. with 1955 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0132094.6517.17:2242015-12-28 22:41
Castle Mario132033.31:0212019-10-23 18:09
Climax15124.256.21:4112016-07-10 17:39
Cup of Tee74758.5853.09:5322016-01-30 17:51
Dizzy710181.06:1112017-06-08 19:22
Earthborn114188.15:1912016-05-07 19:15
Everlast134642.54:5212016-07-16 20:55
Forgotten Lands158277.43:1922016-08-09 20:20
garden132370.7600.10:5912025-05-28 18:14
Hookthrough75911.15706.06:4922016-01-03 14:30
Hookthrough 2111334.4591.12:4122016-03-12 23:26
HookThrough3115397.04:3032015-12-26 18:48
Imposand136339.22:3912017-02-18 15:22
Intothenight159467.47:5612017-05-10 22:59
Limitless157019.48:5612017-01-29 11:12
Magnitude111989.9566.21:4212016-11-13 12:49
Mirage71748.6317.08:0612016-04-10 17:27
MonkeyDream731930.23:2112015-12-24 22:22
MonkeyDream 2913887.18:4912016-01-30 14:57
Monster131366.06:3822015-12-05 20:36
Neverwhere1511478.05:01:0112016-06-05 00:12
Noo!914007.24:1512016-01-30 12:50
Noovice!79306.35:1212019-02-18 11:35
Pharice9971.8880.32:4212016-02-28 20:20
Red Avenue1311979.02:07:1712016-04-10 22:45
Sandland91437.04:3412016-08-27 23:04
Slime71356.11646.22:0512016-01-30 17:03
Sundara157350.01:02:4912016-09-24 14:44
Sunreal117035.16:5812016-03-02 22:28
The Trip118444.42:0512016-04-15 22:40
Tricktee153699.48:3212017-04-01 13:01
Tropica912141.37:5012018-11-03 21:39
Wonderland154181.13:3422016-03-08 20:23
Spooky118853.01:55:2412016-03-26 13:57
Xabier112126.23:5912016-02-07 21:32
LazeAround155667.59:1812016-09-18 19:44
High Five91130.4790.29:1512016-07-03 20:53
0 to 100135086.35:1312017-02-11 01:01
2 easy for u95405.57:5312016-07-13 00:11
4 NoooBs75019.07:1412016-08-26 19:11
[SI] LAVITA94931.19:4012017-03-22 20:59
a_simple_run911467.03:5112017-08-02 21:40
Against the Current118977.13:1612016-05-09 12:40
AK135169.01:51:4812017-06-27 01:26
Baby Aim 2.0154213.14:2842016-01-08 13:05
Baby Aim 3.01512015.38:5742016-05-28 20:55
BackToBasics152360.19:2212017-05-14 19:48
BackToBasics2138932.55:1012016-04-08 18:03
Bob917420.37:5912016-12-05 22:24
Boo!131761.15209.01:03:4512016-01-30 16:07
Bubbles13229.2175.01:04:5012017-06-18 23:47
Castle Lemongrab116742.58:2112016-04-30 10:54
Caution114399.42:5212019-12-02 16:15
Cavings I9427.1003.12:1922016-08-05 01:17
Coffee I715489.16:3712017-02-15 20:29
Conscientious13243.623.13:1412017-08-31 10:37
Construction I157404.02:15:0112016-05-07 17:03
Cross137905.01:49:2412016-04-08 00:10
Crystal Maze13789.2835.18:2212018-11-04 16:31
Dead155971.01:01:0012020-03-08 11:40
Death Sentence 2157171.01:59:1912016-01-07 17:15
DeathHook118924.15191.21:5712016-10-22 16:33
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure134097.23:1612017-12-29 15:15
Doable114200.25:5612017-06-25 11:59
Dubush1312781.01:27:3612018-11-02 14:12
Dusty Road153291.41:0612016-04-09 21:32
Easy Edge136898.20:2212016-06-12 16:58
Easy Hook115102.10:1112016-06-12 17:14
Emerald13240.705.27:5232017-05-01 15:36
Empty159752.01:50:1112017-03-25 00:04
Entei1310546.40:2112016-06-18 00:43
Etna_192058.3834.10:4712019-03-25 21:28
Excast 413278.10:4312018-11-07 11:18
Excast 5155641.51:1012017-08-24 19:28
Exit96370.18:1412015-11-28 16:07
FaCe13969.25:3612017-06-27 21:05
faye73633.23:4912020-06-29 19:14
Felian15741.4045.45:5712017-04-18 23:34
Fishbone131951.28:0112017-08-20 20:18
Fluff 2132059.17:2612017-02-05 21:00
Freeze Jungle131603.21:4712017-04-17 13:37
FWYS Key 113768.29:1312017-07-11 22:58
Galaxy Story112558.09:4912017-03-01 23:33
Galaxy Turn712769.24:0512017-01-25 22:23
Gibson131279.7274.54:3012016-04-29 15:43
Golden114439.31:0712016-04-05 21:26
Guhimbarwa15804.1476.02:26:2912017-11-05 19:11
Heaven92048.14:5012015-11-28 20:35
Hell 2138188.52:2812016-02-06 01:12
HellGate X132950.01:01:3812016-07-09 12:17
Herbstzeitlose135752.43:1812017-05-16 15:19
Hollow95438.28:3312016-04-21 20:44
Hollow 275785.21:4212015-12-31 01:20
Humpalumpa 2135427.01:31:4312017-06-27 17:35
HURT156450.39:0212017-06-27 18:21
Hyper113372.13:3412016-05-22 12:05
idk113930.03:3012016-11-19 19:05
Intense 1.071359.05:4122016-10-11 18:03
Intense 2.0117189.46:4012016-05-07 20:26
Jumanji157007.02:01:4212016-05-07 23:22
KeeZ1311766.01:17:1512016-04-14 22:35
Kiko13422.7825.01:16:2112016-02-28 22:15
Let's Fail!156463.35:0012016-04-10 19:10
luminati158021.23331.07:3012020-06-02 18:24
Lygerastia97498.48:2612016-03-13 15:26
mainstream94800.48:4222016-04-01 22:43
MapleSyrup15381.3683.01:16:0912017-06-16 20:25
MiddleFinger96847.25:5512016-03-31 20:02
Minimum136024.53:3322016-04-23 19:43
MonkeyDream 31311651.01:19:3612016-08-17 22:14
moondrag115254.10:0412016-08-13 21:26
MoonPie112804.49:0612016-11-09 21:33
Neon 1133977.01:20:1512017-02-18 20:11
Next Grey91401.5796.18:3012016-01-16 15:44
NiggoDrag139070.01:49:0412016-05-11 19:41
NightSky1112475.44:3012016-01-08 14:21
NightSky211476.09:2242015-12-10 23:52
NightSky31110680.32:1512015-12-07 22:17
NightSky41315231.39:0212016-01-30 14:09
P2Z_DeadlyJungle116898.35:0712019-12-21 16:53
P2Z_Island135323.48:5312017-05-23 20:08
P2Z_Soar1116137.48:0812016-01-24 18:04
Past13911.26:0612016-03-14 22:41
Peaceful Jungle 2135947.47:2812017-02-04 15:55
Piranha94029.28:0412016-04-20 19:23
Pizza13431.10:5822019-01-27 08:45
Plan A115445.01:07:3812016-04-16 18:41
Plan B115763.34:4912016-04-17 01:15
Plan C116505.37:4812016-04-13 21:36
Pranki133856.6384.06:2012017-07-04 21:37
Purple Panic 3117292.31:4012017-07-22 12:46
Purple Panic 41111977.42:0812017-07-21 20:57
Rapture137144.01:19:3812016-10-14 14:09
Rayquaza136592.01:02:3112016-07-09 01:42
Request99307.26:5012018-10-02 16:57
Run Free113126.5412.18:4112019-01-29 04:36
Sacred Source131863.05:2612016-02-18 21:49
Short111064.4138.02:2012017-06-18 22:04
Short Flight135716.30:4512016-04-05 22:26
Short2116760.03:4712017-03-28 22:32
Simple World911372.01:00:2012016-12-05 21:52
Simple World 295846.57:0612016-07-24 19:50
Simple World 3112549.28:1512019-07-22 13:22
SimplePlay 351673.12451.03:0312016-05-23 16:52
SkiLLz117869.39:4012016-03-27 15:34
Slow Santa115554.01:01:2112017-08-26 19:01
Soft15865.2605.26:0512019-02-02 05:21
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114749.01:20:4812016-01-30 23:50
SpongeBob 392095.16:1812017-03-18 20:09
SunDay97595.45:1512016-01-09 19:11
SunDay 2154062.01:32:2412016-01-09 17:15
SunDay 3154250.01:46:5112015-12-29 01:22
Swoosh133117.57:1012016-07-11 23:47
Temple of Doom15793.43:0512017-07-26 22:54
The Beginning93775.33:2412016-11-10 22:02
The Bunker118008.01:02:5112017-09-09 13:04
The East Desert112523.25:3012017-09-21 21:18
The Problem132204.23:3912016-04-17 00:07
The Shire99270.33:2112018-11-11 13:47
The Swamp155383.02:31:1712018-12-20 20:25
tihid117433.48:2412016-06-12 19:28
Tube15859.22:3712017-04-22 22:31
Tunak Tunak Tun152078.52:1312017-03-01 23:04
Underwater15818.43:0612019-10-28 14:22
Yun Gu1518542.44:5712019-07-22 14:18
Zaiross-Gores75843.04:1912016-11-17 11:03
Zoroark112375.13:3312016-06-18 00:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710891
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
DayDrive720909
Fall & Rise156061
Justix917061
Jvice923575
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157189
Outbreak728918
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunny Land938786
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919621
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725880
Baerchen733084
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Clarity718892
Coffee II729507
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519969
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111569
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517688
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
FastRun99757
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
HeartOfMoon139055
HellGate 3.5912872
Holiday Adventure139889
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737373
Just Every Fly721044
Just HookThrough911322
Kero-Gores81114068
Kopell728482
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546140
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
Motherlode134946
Mount927221
moyu738360
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124071
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Pharice 21122673
Pisull730770
piViq1112945
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113006
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510987
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
rizek741801
Rotate97670
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314515
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736369
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916340
Twix914520
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Vizur 2728911
WEEDS116742
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(99/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2710. with 2124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181074.5225.01:09:5812016-06-17 22:58
Aim 10.027901.3306.02:24:4512017-09-18 22:37
Aim 9.027729.2913.02:37:5812017-10-01 16:28
Between the Mountains183008.40:3812018-11-09 14:53
Caldera21368.2324.01:51:3912017-08-23 13:01
ClassicMonkez242682.01:12:4912016-10-03 18:18
Cold Jungle24833.27:1012016-10-04 16:19
EscapeTheCave18267.662.10:1012018-11-27 14:12
Holy Key18431.1939.20:3112016-10-08 17:08
Indicud211751.51:5112018-08-09 14:55
Just Ragequit241726.01:04:3912018-11-08 16:52
JustGeneric271025.34:5212019-06-15 13:59
Lockdown271730.03:38:3412017-04-01 18:11
Naufrage211487.36:5232015-12-21 00:05
Naufrage 2244652.01:19:2012015-12-13 00:57
Naufrage 3241564.01:18:2812015-12-02 01:10
Nostalgia213926.51:2842016-02-07 16:58
Potty212391.02:18:3312016-09-26 20:55
Sand Dune242151.56:1412016-04-30 20:18
Stoned18497.3418.46:1412016-05-28 17:29
Stoned 218302.770.16:5832016-05-22 00:04
Supernova188351.01:10:4512016-02-20 14:05
At Night 22744.271.01:04:0722016-10-30 14:48
Blue Drag212340.52:3912018-04-19 13:38
Chinatown27327.49:3212020-05-19 16:45
Flying in the Sky18556.6501.56:2712016-07-28 22:08
Lost Story 2211528.01:01:0712017-07-11 22:09
Out of Castle24189.1203.01:29:3822016-05-28 16:23
Valley27522.01:04:4012017-02-11 19:32
Back in the days244838.01:16:2112017-06-04 12:51
Back in the days 224126.2128.01:14:3422017-06-18 16:28
Back in the days 3241722.01:34:0712020-01-04 21:07
Generica27111.852.44:4922017-03-28 20:27
Genericore 1242447.01:27:3812016-09-15 00:34
Genericore 2241920.01:11:4512016-08-30 20:59
Genericore 3241979.01:42:4412017-02-18 18:00
Genericore 4211036.49:4112017-05-07 23:32
Genericore 5242461.49:2012017-05-09 16:56
Hardcore 10211782.39:3632016-11-14 22:53
Stronghold1819751.24:4422016-08-14 23:06
Stronghold 22111024.48:0012018-11-12 19:42
A Strange Dream21139.499.01:00:3812020-01-08 19:07
Acidate181640.57:0612016-08-20 18:07
Aim 5.0245164.02:38:1612016-07-31 00:59
Aim 6.024488.1912.01:21:0522017-09-13 13:06
All at the beginning211840.54:0212019-09-13 22:19
Barren216882.10271.23:3522018-11-09 22:25
Bumblebee183670.01:04:3512017-07-02 16:02
Cemetery183110.39:2212016-03-23 00:27
Death Valley21236.518.14:1912016-12-19 20:34
Determination184124.51:4612017-12-20 19:52
Disco24596.56:3912018-01-17 15:48
DreamWorld183258.01:05:5712016-04-25 00:01
Dynamic211610.53:0512017-04-23 12:12
Epic-Fail212266.46:3312017-09-04 01:03
Fonders182950.01:13:4112017-07-20 20:28
GenericRush1181340.25:5822016-10-04 12:41
Goldmoon183716.01:19:0112017-04-20 20:18
Good Ol' Days183232.29:1612016-03-07 21:25
Good Ol' Days 2183659.36:3612016-09-03 22:41
Grandma18775.11327.01:40:3812019-01-05 19:43
Grandpa182832.16:4762015-12-27 02:24
Into the Wild24226.1752.02:23:3812017-08-19 23:44
Journey Man27120.1610.02:12:4012020-05-07 18:37
Kabarda21943.24:1412017-09-03 23:08
Karaboudjan 321206.2135.01:29:2312017-08-31 18:10
Logics212236.04:23:2812016-03-27 03:57
lost_castle185893.36:3012016-03-05 17:53
Memories181390.23:3712017-08-24 17:23
milk1813180.01:17:5912019-10-27 15:12
Mines of Fear211146.02:07:2712017-07-18 20:36
Moonstone21115.393.23:5512019-02-08 11:49
Narcissistic241547.44:5812016-09-18 14:30
NoMore!211943.01:06:5512017-08-20 22:46
Nucl181623.2824.01:19:1012017-01-22 22:28
Offpanic186046.02:20:0512017-10-12 19:36
Quantum18824.1274.17:2422025-07-17 15:55
Reckless211832.21:1212016-02-20 16:09
Revival241855.02:54:4712016-11-20 22:56
Ruin212232.45:4312018-05-19 12:35
Scabrous213155.45:5712017-01-25 23:27
SkyLand181565.48:0632017-07-26 12:26
SkyLand2212684.01:18:2712017-08-24 21:24
Sleepy 2241117.01:25:5012018-03-29 14:20
Spacetic182466.21:4312017-06-07 22:17
Stones21698.01:30:4712017-07-05 03:43
Stronghold 3245446.54:1212019-09-13 13:14
The Joke211145.44:2212019-11-24 15:13
The Joke 2212044.02:57:5012016-08-06 21:59
The Joke 3211275.01:34:0612019-11-10 16:23
The Sewer241656.01:27:2512016-10-17 23:16
Tropical Island241176.01:39:0012020-05-26 18:44
TryHard2767.374.01:30:4612018-09-02 17:51
TryThis241830.31:0312018-10-24 16:58
ttgtgttg18897.18:1012018-11-21 00:47
UzmutulunculunbƩ24839.31:4412017-08-29 11:49
Valley 224656.01:01:4912017-04-17 20:03
Wailand185097.01:26:5512016-10-01 02:47
Zoe185146.02:06:1912016-09-07 00:16
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188642
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110409
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211791
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216055
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8312. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure104378.05:5132016-03-13 12:50
Caventure II156096.13:2832015-11-28 01:23
Caventure III159614.16:3312015-11-28 01:43
Caventure IV155232.09:4222016-03-12 19:37
Dummy Chamber107134.04:1712025-05-29 17:53
Dummy Chamber 21015110.08:3412025-05-26 19:48
Samsara105679.10:2032015-11-27 23:13
Samsara II151659.11:3622015-11-28 00:33
Samsara III154051.17:2232015-11-28 14:27
Skychase203738.30:1912015-12-31 14:56
RON157932.30:5612016-05-26 20:45
Amber153380.12:0112025-05-27 19:38
Apex1514677.18:5912025-05-29 17:33
Destruction151152.23:1852016-12-10 17:08
Escape from the Prison152048.21:0822017-01-02 14:53
Just Rocketfly 115427.757.03:2032016-10-15 17:00
NoTeleBro201928.14:1012016-11-18 23:56
Stellar1010905.07:1612018-08-11 18:37
Tech1512545.26:0212017-02-09 19:21
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157576
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154952
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(5/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

29943. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
HappyValenTees82787.09:4012018-11-12 21:08
Pathway 2420265.07:0312016-07-26 21:40
Pathway 34804.5451.02:0912016-09-18 18:25
Red & Orange410719.07:0712018-07-30 22:06
Want_a_Cookie81099.05:1212016-06-28 17:23
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Core428426
Drain-Age424687
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429308
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421096
vitaminC422006
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(123/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6214. with 1232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210953.55:0512016-06-12 13:30
0 KBeeeR S - 188170.26:1912016-05-02 23:22
0 KBeeeR S - 281816.23:5612016-03-23 22:31
007 - 181161.05:3112017-07-21 13:25
007 - 283258.07:5212017-07-21 14:11
3way812020.01:16:2512016-01-24 12:14
4284719.13:3812016-05-03 22:01
Angry 212391.6294.46:5912016-08-05 02:14
ATLAS84386.28:2822016-04-17 13:10
Away83972.07:5612016-07-19 13:18
Axom812479.21:1512016-04-14 20:07
Bercy128313.53:1712016-03-20 12:41
black-mountains 212305.1603.18:5522016-07-09 14:50
Blue & Yellow86867.18:4012015-11-26 20:07
Blue Sky88207.15:2612016-04-06 22:15
BlueRift12291.4509.48:1312016-02-05 18:50
BoX86876.18:2512016-06-12 15:24
Brick World 28848.6189.12:3012016-04-27 21:03
BSWL810739.26:1912016-07-14 15:37
Castle of Glass86595.16:2712016-03-20 20:28
CCrush82377.18:1212016-04-10 20:34
Chaos Factory 28190.867.17:0622016-06-11 11:41
Cigarette1210070.58:4112016-04-29 16:45
Cloudy126459.36:4012016-07-15 23:18
Colors V2125308.22:2612016-05-01 12:34
Creepeez1210559.35:4312016-05-02 16:59
CreeperFace125287.50:3012019-09-28 14:20
DaFuQ86388.09:4022017-05-12 14:13
DaMap83413.10:3212015-11-24 23:49
DaMap 2885.237.08:1642015-11-25 00:16
Dark Rainbow83833.16:2212016-06-12 15:42
DARKness 183301.11:5412016-05-07 14:00
DARKness 2122898.08:0712016-05-07 13:42
DeadEnd168015.01:36:4412018-01-14 11:00
Deeve183650.14:0322016-01-17 18:05
Derpy 181706.25:2212016-03-28 21:42
Desert Pain81255.6371.18:0912015-11-29 22:20
Desolation161806.21:2412016-03-05 13:23
Drag-House84694.27:3922016-04-19 22:12
Drag-House284660.16:4912016-04-18 21:59
Dream 1 V286038.36:5712016-01-31 20:14
Dream 28275.1239.18:2012016-06-12 15:02
Drunk125571.45:3712016-06-12 16:32
Evo 1127927.37:1912016-04-14 19:14
Feeling8365.8593.47:1512016-08-05 03:55
Finito166443.51:1812017-07-14 00:53
Fly-4-212818.08:1412016-04-30 19:08
Forest1214194.01:13:1712015-11-29 23:41
Frats 1122592.21:0312017-07-19 20:32
Frats 2125212.24:2312016-03-24 21:40
Frats 3123523.26:5512016-03-26 10:24
Frats 4128032.46:4012016-03-26 11:22
Frostbite127204.35:4612016-05-18 19:31
FWYS 1123094.21:1112017-07-19 21:19
FWYS 21212274.42:4712016-03-17 01:05
FWYS 3127917.36:4022016-01-29 18:32
FWYS 4128923.01:45:5212017-06-29 00:05
FWYS 5127065.20:1612016-11-16 20:13
Genesis88750.16:4912017-09-06 21:37
Genesis-285075.13:5412017-09-06 22:00
Get The Gifts86144.15:5612016-03-10 21:16
Google1210606.01:39:2712016-04-13 00:23
GreenDream129127.22:0812016-04-30 17:43
Halloween166854.36:0412016-03-22 19:32
Hell 1 V21210570.54:5912015-11-26 19:09
HellGate 181156.16:3512016-10-14 11:17
HellGate 1.581440.15:3012017-09-06 21:10
HellGate 284911.10:4412016-07-17 13:33
HellGate 2.584044.25:1812016-08-14 22:42
HellGate 389106.31:2612016-10-14 10:19
HellGate 482279.15:4112017-07-04 12:24
HellGate 5124542.31:3712016-04-03 16:57
Heroic86888.11:1412016-02-28 15:25
Hook Fever12398.4304.14:3312016-04-09 20:00
Hope1611260.41:4212016-04-03 15:37
Hope 2167925.30:5912016-04-03 16:16
Icy Morning1210463.24:3512016-02-05 17:49
Icy Mountain8521.4271.19:1422015-12-30 03:17
Jungle81861.12:3422017-07-22 14:51
JustMap12762.6688.17:5912016-04-08 18:53
LATOM163925.29:5712016-05-03 19:33
Lost Story121780.25:0612016-01-24 20:17
Love 0.682693.07:4112016-06-22 19:43
lovely me2125969.54:4512017-02-27 21:36
mario(=D)89505.06:5112016-03-19 12:42
Maroon810787.40:3712016-03-16 22:12
Myth12869.30:0012017-05-26 14:13
Next168190.01:19:3112016-03-20 14:38
Pale46099.10:5212016-03-07 20:59
Pale 245867.12:2612017-05-20 08:51
Pandaland86983.28:5612016-03-31 20:58
Pandora83102.22:0812017-04-01 10:44
pepsi121671.23:5312017-01-23 20:52
Purple Panic8251.504.08:1432016-01-17 18:49
Purple Panic 286654.19:0822016-01-17 20:19
R2D282354.29:3422016-02-05 01:46
Rainboom8806.5440.37:4722015-12-06 16:12
Reach Pluto123848.21:2312016-12-11 19:27
Regret123567.26:2412016-01-03 10:29
Rovo12803.5519.34:3322016-06-28 23:10
S-Race 185965.13:3022015-12-20 14:02
S-Race 2128076.35:2612016-04-03 19:52
secreT89091.22:1212016-03-12 20:24
Shaxx810960.22:4112016-02-04 20:37
SilentNight84985.17:4812019-11-17 14:39
Sky line88167.16:5522016-03-31 22:36
skynet348213.08:1812019-02-04 06:24
skynet74598.04:2012017-07-21 12:48
Snowy Sakura I127876.37:3222016-08-07 12:59
Snowzz1212520.01:19:4912016-05-03 21:06
SpongeBob 186317.29:1222016-11-13 14:13
Toxic1213820.57:5612017-06-26 22:13
Tribute 1128205.28:1012016-05-01 15:41
Tribute 212865.18:1722016-05-01 19:54
TsinmaS85151.13:0412016-03-05 14:05
Tylost125324.42:0112016-05-01 14:37
Tylost 2124531.25:3012016-05-01 15:10
Underworld810822.45:3912016-03-22 20:24
Winter Dream816895.50:1712016-03-18 00:01
WinterMine127361.54:5512015-12-27 22:05
Xeno Race #1125682.11:5912016-09-18 18:22
Yin&Yang8184.594.15:1312016-02-18 20:22
Frats 5124734.32:4512016-03-24 22:46
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
4luvz815119
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Bixnet822081
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412773
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Equestria Girls820322
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417130
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125425
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HeyYa812167
Ice168682
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
lovely me1210922
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next 2168176
o_O813251
RageOne88220
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816085
run_the_cube412776
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414198
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210247
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210163
valentees89403
VeryLow1169641
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
X-Cross820301
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(51/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2584. with 832 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade125365.50:1312015-12-17 20:54
Arcade 2127374.01:12:1512016-03-17 20:30
At Night201845.01:17:0712016-10-12 12:48
Besbex162885.44:3712016-04-23 22:02
Black & Red161671.01:59:2512017-07-24 20:12
Black_City20258.25:0932017-06-18 20:50
blue-mountains16804.38:5312018-01-21 15:27
BrokenBlack-1204424.01:01:5912017-07-23 22:48
Cocaine201351.42:5812017-03-29 00:00
Confusion20133.462.49:4712016-05-18 22:48
DawnOfDust16765.51:3612017-01-21 13:10
DayWalker163184.01:32:1412016-04-04 22:24
Deadline 1162659.01:45:1512016-03-19 02:42
Deadline 2162174.01:47:1912017-07-05 01:45
DeathClaw202841.02:03:5612016-08-13 12:25
Dels12361.4420.22:4012016-01-09 20:26
Dels 2162885.12:3512016-01-09 21:03
Dels 3161757.01:34:5812016-08-28 14:56
Difficult 1.1128392.01:05:0412016-04-23 21:06
Divided126796.54:5812016-04-27 22:23
Dragonscale165642.01:36:0012016-01-02 22:35
Elo-Hell16137.08:4612017-07-24 14:34
Energie16175.2347.47:5312019-06-22 19:12
Equalize!123489.27:5912017-09-18 12:22
Executive202556.01:16:5522016-03-19 00:50
Explosive126409.02:16:3812016-03-15 22:21
Fly to the Moon128847.57:3622015-12-30 06:20
Four Gates165521.01:21:0412016-04-12 21:42
Gold Rush202063.44:2922016-10-05 17:54
Hard Way 1.0161024.20:3912017-11-04 20:18
Imagination320832.01:02:0912019-01-31 00:18
IronFlight163612.01:09:0212017-08-20 13:04
Lost Castle165757.01:23:2812016-10-07 18:29
Madness 5165854.01:12:4012016-03-16 23:42
MicCore167554.01:52:5112016-05-02 16:01
Multivitamin161476.59:5912018-11-25 19:00
Nasa164880.44:5312016-11-25 19:42
Night Jungle162224.01:00:2112016-02-25 22:46
Nightmare161370.01:48:3222017-07-04 17:20
NightRunner162355.32:1012017-07-24 15:14
Outlet202192.01:56:1012016-01-06 16:10
Paik164590.34:3912016-04-27 20:48
Reality16262.11:3612019-02-16 12:19
Red Hell20668.01:19:0212017-07-21 20:06
Rockita161561.01:05:0012020-05-30 15:29
Scabrous 220778.58:1512016-04-06 21:45
Skyisland2164664.37:1812016-01-26 22:11
Skyisland3161610.51:3812017-08-29 16:44
Space16347.31:1612017-09-04 21:40
Volcano161988.32:1412016-02-06 19:18
World of Magic161197.45:2112018-11-08 12:57
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201045
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167817
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Natura201660
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Repeat124046
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21317. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race6122402.46:3012018-05-07 13:00

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3454. with 960 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores623403.04:3712016-12-08 19:48
bBzZ!!124986.31:5822016-01-22 20:49
Crimson24682.01:23:1812017-07-19 14:39
DarkCore 3121578.33:5412019-02-27 13:46
Dead Darkness24710.17:4812017-02-18 20:37
Destiny 1241931.02:51:2712018-04-26 15:57
Dust181970.51:0322016-07-19 19:36
EaSy_HarD 4181577.58:1412018-06-02 12:08
Freeze Slow 162851.27:0312016-05-22 12:45
Fresh61072.15:3712018-11-20 13:52
Fucktastic121172.48:1922016-02-28 23:55
Generic Hell18594.55:1732016-02-21 15:54
Hardcore 263121.21:1422016-07-02 00:08
Hardcore 3121821.01:02:0112020-05-07 20:05
Hardcore 463843.37:1712016-07-10 02:21
Hardcore 5125945.01:30:2822016-03-17 22:55
Hardcore 6241488.01:00:1712019-09-15 20:10
Hardcore 7181311.30:0512016-02-27 03:17
Hardcore 824861.49:2312019-10-27 12:27
Hardcore 9183596.41:4812017-04-13 22:26
Hardstyle 1121747.35:0812017-07-14 01:44
Hardstyle 3241136.01:39:1312017-07-19 19:18
Hardstyle 4241579.01:19:5512016-04-30 21:58
Hell Ride121411.28:3412016-05-15 13:30
HellFly61781.04:1112016-10-04 11:26
Im No Superman 1122880.28:1112016-05-16 21:18
Im No Superman 2123706.49:3412016-03-15 23:33
Im No Superman 3182527.20:0312015-12-28 21:28
Impossible 1124080.38:3012018-10-22 17:14
Impossible 2124528.29:0812016-07-08 18:24
Impossible 3121515.14:1212016-07-16 21:35
Infinity183121.01:12:4212018-11-09 14:18
Interlude24177.01:05:0512020-04-20 01:39
Interlude 224647.01:15:2012019-05-05 23:45
Ironprison181446.01:26:5012016-07-14 17:20
Jailbreak 2122025.33:2912017-07-11 23:16
Jailbreak 5182206.02:47:5712019-11-06 15:51
Jailbreak 7181990.01:04:4712016-11-10 13:08
Just Fly 168794.36401.04:4132015-11-26 19:35
Kovcheg121281.01:14:3312020-04-26 15:58
Lost 2182832.01:42:5912017-10-23 19:06
Madness 161673.27:2522017-05-10 21:10
Madness 2127223.01:31:5612016-03-25 00:45
Madness 3124340.52:4912016-03-19 21:48
Madness 4126184.01:17:2812016-03-13 21:53
Orange 161938.07:0212017-04-01 18:36
Paradise185796.02:37:2812017-08-02 20:24
Pirateworld61403.05:5412018-12-05 11:27
Poreotics123625.36:5612016-11-05 18:15
Professional181542.41:2712015-12-26 22:33
Ray - 112279.2169.18:5412016-07-23 13:07
Red Japan121627.32:2312016-02-14 22:29
Reload 1123792.36:0712016-03-19 22:28
Reload 3182980.01:01:3912017-07-18 22:19
ResidentSS242943.01:35:0112016-04-30 23:41
Sadway182881.02:11:1312018-01-13 13:41
The Ultimate Rainbow123370.01:11:2712019-06-22 20:31
Tibto123926.02:40:1312016-03-26 16:50
Who's Faster64843.11:5112018-10-22 17:45
WoFs183055.02:59:4712017-02-05 19:00
Zadrotos 1123942.40:0812016-07-19 11:59
Zadrotos 2122192.58:0822019-10-29 15:42
Zadrotos 3122481.01:05:5612017-07-12 00:24
Zadrotos 4181681.57:3112020-05-01 23:06
Zadrotos_final181905.01:38:5812017-09-10 14:23
Koule 3612594.17:4412016-01-15 22:59
Koule 464804.14:5312016-03-02 23:30
Multimap612378.29:0212017-08-09 18:13
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Campotle 567134
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124063
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Hardcore 1611060
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182808
Ultimatum 3183955
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(44/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

7415. with 356 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81930.04:5512016-08-14 13:29
Allround8522.05:0022016-07-13 14:06
BlackVision83075.20:5712016-07-15 22:13
DayLight89299.21:4712016-07-16 19:16
Mud4133058.01:1822017-02-13 20:10
Rollercoaster41818.01:3022017-08-18 17:54
UpNDown212121.04:4622016-10-10 14:55
UpNDown31267.04:2252016-09-23 20:55
MojoJump82376.11:2212017-07-04 11:35
WallJump86200.07:5912017-07-07 22:36
Allround212689.01:5822016-07-14 12:54
BlackBear4122854.01:0512020-07-11 16:50
Brown Suger82967.04:3012016-07-16 18:50
Chill Let's Climb86531.41:0812016-06-19 14:51
Chill Let's Climb 283865.01:20:0012016-06-22 21:54
CrashTV121643.19:5322017-08-19 13:07
Delension87132.01:3912016-07-16 19:32
Equity [Easy]81497.02:0112016-07-17 12:00
Escape125989.27:5712016-07-14 14:53
FlipLipp10129043.26:0912016-07-17 23:06
HDP_Run286895.39:0212018-06-02 08:58
Hopeless121310.02:0212016-05-15 14:54
Hopeless II81013.02:0412016-05-15 16:10
Lonely Swim 38107.00:4722016-07-20 21:10
Lonely Swim 4413088.01:1412016-07-20 21:28
Lonely Swim 9.082665.01:1712016-07-21 14:19
Lonely Swim 9.181721.01:0512016-07-21 21:40
Lonely Swim 9.281062.01:4112016-07-23 12:12
Mini Zero44380.09:0312016-07-19 12:17
Mini Zero II47509.06:4912016-07-19 12:35
Moventer460060.15:3812026-06-09 23:33
OldschoolAdventure48887.49:5412019-12-02 13:33
SorGores 1453217.01:1222026-06-09 22:37
spy83725.00:5412016-07-17 23:33
Verification 3.082127.01:2812016-07-24 11:38
Verification 3.181538.03:1522016-07-25 22:51
Verification 3.282425.01:1512016-07-24 12:23
Verification 3.38523.00:5032016-07-24 14:16
Verification 3.412975.02:3912016-07-24 16:53
Verification 3.582033.00:5212016-07-24 18:50
Verification 681877.01:0212017-07-22 18:40
Verification 6.18517.00:5252017-07-22 19:15
Verification 7.081665.00:3122016-07-24 12:35
VoidOfSpace83960.10:0412016-07-12 22:26
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8304
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41445
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
Joyride463740
Joyride 2827665
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450897
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037010
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811565
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815879
3of4810314
4of4816457
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411292
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412136
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86470
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414279
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424901
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821679
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812784
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445611
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417554
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435945
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45181
reflects16138
Replay45353
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426143
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420952
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

49041. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii03571.00:0942016-08-12 00:10
run_blue077879.00:1962022-04-01 02:28
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26100
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38008. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back127618.39:3312026-09-13 23:09

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 13:05:23