Global Ranks for MSTAR


Points (33786 total)

1907. with 12452 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2013-11-17 10:03: Mini Zero II (20:05)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-06-19 13:45: RUS Moderate: Noo! (16:09)
2021-06-10 20:59: RUS Brutal: Goldfield (01:12:44)
2021-05-27 10:42: RUS Moderate: moyu (07:07)
2021-05-27 08:58: RUS Novice: Deino (06:08)
2021-05-26 15:35: RUS Solo: Volt (01:12)
2021-05-25 16:59: RUS Novice: Firewatch (05:46)
2021-05-25 16:21: RUS Oldschool: Illusion (59:09)
2021-05-23 21:41: RUS Moderate: Baby Aim 2.0 (22:24)
2021-05-19 16:37: RUS Moderate: TowerOfDesperation (37:52)
2021-05-05 15:01: RUS Solo: Moventer (07:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭MSTAR :D‭: 203 ranks
2. ‭MPA3b‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭Ixed‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Infern@L‭: 11 ranks
5. ‭Tailung‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭Smoove‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭Mr.E}|{UK‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭|SD|Tailung‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭[D] Infern@L‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭bindi‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(119/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

27423. with 378 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners148073.03:4912020-08-23 16:26
Inure322292.03:4812020-09-14 13:02
LearnToPlay216809.09:1312020-03-08 21:58
StepByStep176242.05:1112016-11-29 15:11
Sunny Side Up322868.53651.03:5812020-08-23 13:58
Tsunami188303.04:3112020-08-23 12:45
Bullets320268.07:0112016-08-31 21:13
Camouflage36936.04:0422015-03-27 21:32
Cartoon43047.05:4412017-07-08 13:50
Goo!41153.3642.07:1822016-05-08 22:07
Hoo!4787.2431.03:5612018-04-04 14:15
Icebreaker46306.21:4922014-11-27 12:28
Introduction21303.6406.06:3812018-03-11 10:34
Kobra4126961.45:1212014-02-04 18:19
Kobra 2356277.27:1542014-10-11 13:06
Kobra 343565.22:3252014-10-01 16:14
Kobra 449416.21:4322015-12-25 19:37
Planet Mars413492.25:1212014-11-21 22:15
Planet Venus511340.51:5312017-11-11 15:43
Tiny Tandem31771.6022.05:0512018-04-04 20:09
Ice Water37097.04:5312015-05-17 12:17
Little Forest5361.1316.06:2122014-11-11 15:19
(wasntme)422480.17:3712016-11-03 17:47
4Nubs120211.03:5312015-09-01 15:55
[School] Hammer227608.09:3312018-01-01 08:13
[School] Hook219542.07:0712015-07-01 18:18
Absurd 1315870.10:4612014-11-22 18:30
Absurd 2320656.09:5822014-11-22 18:44
Absurd 3515407.10:4512014-10-05 13:10
Absurd 449027.12:1252014-09-25 19:38
Absurd 532143.06:5112016-01-22 17:24
Banta33347.10:5712018-08-11 08:41
Basics136366.07:3112013-11-28 15:58
Batman32002.03:1012015-03-10 21:47
benrace31930.9389.15:1822014-11-26 17:33
Beyond Dreams220295.04:2512020-10-04 17:32
Blue Sapphire51523.4252.07:1712017-04-18 14:59
BlueChaos49341.06:5212016-01-23 15:42
CandyLand127222.09:4912017-02-18 06:35
Careless5226.958.03:3612019-01-17 16:15
Chicken Pie2424.1436.02:5112018-04-04 15:03
Chicken Pie 2514227.24:1332014-02-18 15:25
Cool43945.04:0012017-09-04 16:30
Cuboid37456.05:2512017-02-18 08:03
Dark Moon317144.16:2012015-05-22 22:39
Deino41042.4011.06:0812021-05-27 08:58
DetrimentalFactor421795.16:1222014-10-30 20:27
Diamond Mine48208.05:4812018-12-22 16:39
Dry Lagoon514472.26:3322014-09-25 16:36
Easy 1217353.06:1312017-06-11 16:45
Empire Desp51044.6115.12:5212018-04-12 15:11
Firewatch32992.15536.05:4612021-05-25 16:59
Fluff32410.04:2512017-09-23 16:01
For Idiots 1255106.16:2712014-01-09 07:11
For Idiots 2226410.11:3412014-01-30 19:07
Future_Race515335.02:3512015-04-11 14:21
Geneque42782.08:0412020-03-25 18:50
GeRollA315973.18:2232014-11-29 12:09
GlassBox32259.9572.04:2412014-11-30 19:05
GlassBox 2219788.04:3422014-11-30 15:38
GlassBox 3218746.04:3312015-01-04 00:56
GlassBox 42927.3215.02:0312018-04-03 16:04
GlassBox 52533.2564.03:4112018-04-03 15:24
GlassBox 62967.4027.03:4012018-05-06 07:40
GlassBox 7336419.09:0312013-12-13 22:38
GlassBox 85240.772.03:3212017-11-12 15:23
Gold Mine120905.02:1812016-05-09 17:40
GreenAde2337.1205.03:5512018-04-03 20:21
Halloween Night2915.3308.02:5812018-04-04 19:30
Homesick57440.08:0512016-02-11 13:05
Houll34199.10:3212014-11-12 16:09
IronMan32834.08:0512017-11-15 12:11
Island Rush32213.07:2812016-11-09 03:14
It's Easy25724.04:3712015-10-17 17:01
Jungle Camp51468.4312.15:2032017-04-01 11:55
Just2Easy145497.05:2912015-03-15 18:02
Kaylite48079.11:3012015-04-07 16:31
Kindergarten518805.39:2912014-11-09 18:35
Light Grey31120.9470.18:3112018-04-03 15:57
Lonely3734.3158.05:1212020-08-23 18:00
Looney41483.5187.03:3712017-11-18 14:14
Lowcore22825.02:2712020-03-21 21:36
MagiK5151.496.11:2212018-12-23 00:48
Maui Wowie426119.11:2012020-03-21 21:51
Maui Wowie 2416216.05:4312017-10-21 21:08
Multeasymap549729.83979.13:1212020-10-03 09:30
newbee23311.15311.06:2012018-05-10 19:13
Orion52827.13641.07:2712020-08-21 14:39
Ovell32294.12:1812017-04-03 16:43
Pados 11633.2656.05:5512020-08-26 15:26
Pados 232888.17:1112015-04-06 17:38
Pados 331022.8099.14:1312018-06-12 16:52
Petrified318194.10:3912015-07-01 17:53
Planet Mercury419117.14:5412016-02-11 13:22
Pounamu32419.15571.06:3112020-09-03 19:45
Psyll318528.20:0622014-10-22 15:42
Seagulls5578.2363.12:5912018-04-04 14:41
Seasons19701.08:1412020-03-21 21:33
Senani52012.11:4012015-03-24 14:26
Sopella39879.07:5012015-02-13 16:30
Sorrow331297.13:1812015-04-07 21:56
Spüli32009.8779.06:3112020-09-01 14:22
Sunlight31385.5389.03:2512018-04-04 19:38
Take it noobly21940.13001.03:2112018-04-04 19:34
TeeWorld334539.10:4812017-11-12 06:22
Thor327389.26:4312015-08-05 01:02
Threll34739.13:4312017-11-15 10:44
Top 1226749.07:2822015-03-21 17:18
Top 333923.10:3412015-11-13 15:29
Undrag231534.8494.07:1912017-05-21 06:26
Vizur41446.7925.08:1612018-06-12 16:15
Water Lily26399.02:2812018-12-22 18:19
WTF42306.5804.05:4212020-03-15 08:30
Xolla51779.12:0912017-07-08 14:03
ZeroX21585.3730.07:5712017-04-01 16:51
Epix459631.23:4522015-03-31 19:59
Shadow51114.6155.18:0712018-09-30 15:14
Teleport32345.3590.05:3432014-12-05 16:06
xyz_ddrace236479.09:2712017-11-15 11:54
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335591
Chill Wood436621
Diversity561088
Axison359169
El Quisco452032
EasyRight 3455756
Grell374484
Linear21645429
Tangerine1109045
Tutorial11425107
Beyond Light588186
Chobo467384
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266310
Decipher565578
EasyRight459013
EasyRight 2568578
Electric599178
Eventide385417
Fiji573849
Firewatch 2346860
Give u the Moon376309
Glade374860
Harvest4100946
Hulk437090
Iced591664
Iris4128020
Lavender Forest596503
Lighthouse553727
Mellifluous551869
Mint560451
Moonlight395684
Open Lane555509
Pounamu 2487095
SeMang 1588851
SeMang 2592173
Semang 3556166
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100730
Sketch5162435
Teeasy195852
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(267/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2965. with 3041 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133261.32:4232015-04-13 21:24
Baby Aim 1.0132817.9722.20:0522015-09-10 17:49
Castle Mario134575.44:0412017-08-15 21:56
Climax15285.1090.40:5012018-03-01 07:43
Cup of Tee76276.10:0232015-10-28 16:58
DayDrive73326.09:4312015-12-05 14:17
Dizzy722431.10:0512017-09-23 11:46
Earthborn117656.23:2012015-06-21 12:15
Everlast13201.454.14:1612020-03-22 17:34
Fall & Rise151248.25:4512017-07-05 17:10
Forgotten Lands153220.25:4112016-10-16 02:09
garden1310582.14:2222020-03-19 08:14
Hookthrough710317.05:3222015-01-06 20:31
Hookthrough 2114081.11:5822015-02-02 17:55
HookThrough31130470.23:0812015-10-29 15:52
Imposand135781.21:3112017-02-16 17:19
Justix96516.11441.22:2622015-03-05 14:39
Jvice91198.11430.35:3322015-02-22 20:46
Limitless15749.2721.23:1212017-02-04 16:33
Magnitude11777.2165.09:4312017-01-19 14:43
Mirage73335.06:2712016-04-10 17:36
MonkeyDream71919.3383.09:2152015-03-19 15:10
MonkeyDream 293305.11:2512015-04-13 20:33
Monster135067.11977.14:3432015-09-27 15:22
MysteryCompound15210.503.17:1912017-03-25 21:59
Neverwhere154347.02:17:5522016-01-06 13:39
Noo!9770.3706.16:0922016-01-30 11:41
Noovice!78763.34:1312016-10-15 10:16
Outbreak74750.13:5712015-11-21 19:49
Pharice99455.33:3222016-04-06 17:55
Planet Jupiter78400.29:1412015-07-12 18:45
Red Avenue13413.1657.41:2042015-05-18 22:07
Sandland9571.3037.06:1012017-07-28 16:33
Slime73451.13:5422016-01-30 16:58
Sundara15337.895.20:2212018-08-05 20:19
Sunny Land93943.41:3212015-09-30 21:07
The Trip112487.22:0912016-04-24 15:34
Tricktee152032.34:1712017-04-05 18:31
Tropica9733.3378.24:4532017-07-23 23:54
Wonderland151179.3320.12:2022016-04-30 12:33
Spooky112132.54:1012016-08-31 15:24
Xabier111422.21:0922017-03-25 09:53
Cleopatra131822.01:10:5312017-03-04 23:01
LazeAround157115.01:15:3012017-10-01 15:22
LazeAround2111249.3371.33:2112017-02-16 17:57
Tetris13784.2460.01:12:1512017-07-03 17:20
Weapons72049.5180.27:5412017-07-08 14:47
#wontfix13200.978.43:1912018-04-17 18:15
0 to 100132307.27:0712016-04-10 11:58
2 easy for u9113.345.31:0012017-03-25 13:27
4 NoooBs79328.08:4012016-11-26 23:03
[SI] AVADA911244.11:5212015-01-11 22:46
[SI] DANICA112296.10:3812015-05-22 21:04
[SI] INSTINCT91350.08:0512016-02-23 16:45
[SI] KABOO92326.08:0822015-03-25 12:42
[SI] LAVITA93440.16:0312015-12-10 14:45
[SI] NEVERLAND111164.25:4022018-04-29 18:47
[SI] SELEN112667.15:2312015-10-04 15:04
[SI] VIADANTE114473.11:5612016-02-10 21:53
[SI] YELLOW9950.03:5712016-01-10 12:10
a_simple_run91879.7918.02:5812016-03-27 16:07
acan153623.57:5512018-10-07 10:20
Aequilibrium15222.871.33:4822016-01-31 16:15
Against the Current11999.05:3532015-03-28 21:14
AK13124.470.31:3922017-03-24 17:21
Awayst78705.22:2022017-12-31 08:23
Baby Aim 2.01512043.21:2152015-10-17 15:36
Baby Aim 3.0158643.29:5332017-02-05 18:46
BackToBasics153178.22:0812016-08-15 20:51
BackToBasics2134450.24:3612016-11-20 21:44
Bob98313.21:3512017-04-03 20:13
Boo!13834.3745.21:1832015-10-22 17:23
Bootcamp #2115483.43:3512016-01-23 17:05
Brony111463.21:2022016-11-18 17:58
Brown133338.41:4712015-10-22 20:14
Bubbles133810.01:23:3612015-10-02 19:16
Canyang152681.45:5732020-03-07 21:24
Captain America92524.17:3622015-04-07 19:29
Casa der Merde153661.22:4012020-09-02 23:44
Castle91368.2486.03:3912016-01-05 17:43
Castle Lemongrab111989.36:4522016-01-03 16:49
Caution11203.726.19:3712017-11-16 20:26
Cavings I99817.23:4512015-04-07 22:47
Challenge13770.40:2812015-12-18 17:56
Chevtzo131334.53:2522015-10-18 18:23
Clarity73631.06:3112016-11-20 22:32
Coffee I7799.5054.11:0612015-03-30 16:30
Coffee II710051.13:4922015-01-07 09:43
Conscientious132339.29:2812016-10-29 23:12
Construction I151325.39:4222016-05-07 15:42
Crimson Woods72870.04:5412018-05-11 16:26
Cross135428.01:18:1112015-09-27 19:39
Cry9597.1142.04:4412016-11-23 18:53
Crystal Maze13609.1777.14:2612019-01-19 16:45
CYO53064.4985.00:4812016-11-26 03:31
DarkRoad151080.35:1112017-07-31 23:39
Daunell111063.8122.01:30:4412016-01-16 16:39
Dawn To Dusk15241.1365.44:4312017-04-11 14:32
Dead15170.3733.49:2912016-01-07 13:22
Death Sentence 215408.1894.42:5212015-09-19 15:19
DeathHook113364.5926.11:4812015-07-12 18:15
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure131103.2449.18:3442017-08-28 21:23
Dummy 211668.1246.04:3312017-06-11 16:33
Dusty Road151012.23:3022016-11-23 17:35
Easy Edge13360.1666.08:5132015-02-24 18:07
Easy Hook112714.07:4812016-01-05 17:00
Elitissimo151228.20:3912017-07-06 00:45
Emerald133740.50:0712017-04-09 22:48
Empty15383.2393.42:2722017-03-24 22:43
Entei133921.18:2762015-01-17 21:35
Eternal134326.41:3312017-03-05 21:03
Eternal 2154180.01:33:2012017-04-13 21:31
Etna_191101.2098.09:0512016-03-08 12:23
Excast112574.30:2812021-03-29 14:36
Excast 215856.17:0722018-06-12 22:16
Excast 313821.21:3622017-02-04 18:18
Exit94046.15:1512016-01-06 10:05
FaCe131418.30:0212017-04-05 16:00
FastRun92157.06:4112016-10-31 16:44
faye73982.24:4612016-01-05 19:24
Fender131501.34:4412017-07-05 16:30
Fishbone13309.1296.21:4912017-01-21 11:54
Fluff 213721.07:4132017-02-05 21:01
Freeze Jungle131940.23:3212017-04-05 15:08
Fried15499.945.34:2012017-03-07 18:40
FWYS Key 1131230.33:0512018-05-10 08:59
Galaxy Story112545.09:4812017-03-01 23:33
Galaxy Turn73832.14:2732016-03-11 18:00
Gibson132227.28:1212015-10-16 16:19
Golden1159.119.06:3812016-11-03 16:43
Green Race9759.4004.15:4612017-09-03 11:53
HeartOfMoon133203.15:5512015-11-05 16:14
Heaven93070.17:1222015-11-28 20:29
Hell 2132832.30:5112015-08-10 16:00
HellGate 3.597609.26:3112018-10-18 08:33
HellGate X13652.39:2312017-09-30 08:59
Herbstzeitlose13272.745.09:2612017-07-05 13:42
Holiday Adventure137281.52:4312015-05-14 17:25
Hollow93240.23:5712017-06-22 23:37
Hollow 272141.16:0922015-01-10 01:02
Humpalumpa 1132240.59:3412017-10-15 10:06
Humpalumpa 2134996.01:25:1512015-06-01 15:53
HURT157525.44:3712017-07-05 23:30
Hyper116053.17:4912016-01-13 16:16
Hyper 211199.453.07:1912018-03-10 17:42
Ice Cave 113227.1342.01:30:3912017-05-13 22:26
Ice Cave 213849.01:04:5312017-04-18 22:42
idk113947.03:3112017-07-06 01:25
Intense 1.071201.05:2622016-05-09 15:03
Intense 2.0119154.08:46:3312018-10-15 15:12
JP712582.16:5212021-03-23 03:27
Jumanji15316.3771.01:13:5112017-03-02 16:17
Just HookThrough96880.12:4812016-11-19 23:36
KeeZ132202.23:3532015-02-24 20:57
Kero-Gores811522.03:0012018-05-05 08:43
Kiko131000.32:3422017-02-02 14:06
Kopell72964.12:4412015-11-22 17:14
Let's Fail!154104.25:1312015-01-11 23:17
Limitation11235.988.18:5512017-04-03 19:25
Little Adventure96087.19:3912016-11-19 15:48
luminati159436.28807.10:2312020-04-23 07:04
Lygerastia9632.6084.44:1112015-12-16 16:48
mainstream911646.01:22:4612015-05-11 16:16
MapleSyrup152674.55:0012015-11-12 18:01
Maranko15269.1320.09:5722017-05-27 10:57
MiddleFinger9441.12:4432015-10-01 17:04
Midnight155018.01:15:3712016-01-05 14:00
Minimum134842.48:4912017-03-02 14:45
MonkeyDream 3131373.24:0812016-11-03 14:42
Moon Roar135540.11:4312020-03-07 19:41
moondrag11314.769.04:1512018-03-08 09:59
MoonPie11230.1158.25:4712016-12-01 17:43
Motherlode13150.408.18:5912018-12-20 15:11
Mount910561.21:5412020-03-25 18:17
moyu71068.07:0722021-04-26 17:43
nameless map132692.26:1012020-09-01 17:55
New Era13289.10:0412020-09-02 22:24
Next Grey92373.10246.25:5142015-01-24 21:39
NiggoDrag133651.55:4312017-03-03 17:54
NightSky111010.2950.20:4822015-07-19 13:02
NightSky2113253.15:0522016-01-23 13:34
NightSky3113279.14:4312016-02-20 13:06
NightSky413671.1326.12:2922016-01-30 19:50
Not Adrenaline 411676.05:2412016-04-09 20:02
Nujabes11230.1151.33:2312017-05-21 15:50
Optimum154103.01:37:1912017-09-19 15:17
P2Z_Crungle96689.20:5412015-06-21 13:53
P2Z_DeadlyJungle117072.36:0812015-11-20 21:34
P2Z_Island132139.31:4912016-01-03 21:59
P2Z_Soar113366.19:1112016-03-02 18:47
Past1388.218.17:0412017-03-25 09:04
Peaceful Jungle92641.25:0122017-02-12 13:12
Peaceful Jungle 213528.19:2022017-02-16 19:37
Pharice 211834.21:1112018-08-04 12:37
Piranha96109.35:2412015-05-01 14:21
Pisull74164.15:0022015-01-11 14:22
piViq111552.17:5632015-02-17 20:49
Pizza133132.19:4212018-12-16 17:51
Plan A11226.17:2112017-03-07 15:29
Plan B111266.20:4412018-03-04 12:49
Plan C111955.21:3422016-05-09 16:00
Plue92477.20:5922015-04-03 19:46
Pranki134449.7346.07:0412017-11-18 14:36
Primeval Forest15770.14:2912017-03-15 18:56
Purple Panic 3116060.28:0122015-06-21 11:19
Purple Panic 4111425.5505.26:3332017-08-13 14:30
Push him111027.1799.11:2522016-01-30 18:06
Pyramids137200.54:4112021-03-05 19:07
Rainbow Sunrise13106.19:5622017-04-24 21:42
Rapture13751.29:0712017-11-12 09:17
Ray - 2132815.24:3812018-12-17 16:28
Rayquaza13592.21:3112017-03-12 11:24
Redemption111015.37:3412017-03-07 15:01
Request93555.13:1112017-07-06 00:14
Resoren115368.50:4912017-02-25 13:36
Rivendell11542.19:2022017-10-07 15:53
rizek712445.16:3712018-02-25 09:40
Seduction151126.23:3712017-09-23 12:28
sense13675.11:3012017-02-05 17:22
Short115979.03:2612017-02-12 13:36
Short Flight137399.43:2812015-01-19 12:32
Simple World91361.28:1322020-03-01 15:08
Simple World 291476.37:2822015-02-22 15:48
Simple World 311622.4512.35:1212015-05-07 15:58
SimplePlay53524.01:4112017-04-09 01:44
SimplePlay 253514.02:1412015-12-15 18:56
SimplePlay 355986.02:0612015-12-15 19:00
SimplePlay 4111304.5870.02:0112017-02-24 16:32
SkiLLz118231.40:5422015-02-25 19:59
Sky Stone13797.2070.01:27:1512018-04-15 12:23
Slow Santa114061.48:1612016-02-08 18:47
Snowy Mountain13664.2646.24:2822016-11-19 17:05
Soft15709.1913.20:5012017-04-13 19:48
SomewhereDistant94041.12:5312016-02-20 14:12
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1174.174.12:3812018-06-12 07:37
Sounds111258.32:0212017-09-30 09:55
SpongeBob 392110.16:1912017-03-18 20:09
Squidgy111004.39:5212020-10-10 09:46
Stargazing9863.1167.15:2832018-11-16 20:42
SunDay98705.48:5512017-01-16 13:58
SunDay 21588.200.32:1012017-10-21 02:50
SunDay 315179.792.50:4432016-01-03 13:11
Sunrice151509.39:2612017-02-16 18:48
Swoosh135121.01:14:1312017-07-16 19:16
Temple of Doom1582.176.25:1312018-12-10 15:04
The Beginning99227.52:5012016-11-18 18:55
The Bunker11277.917.25:5112018-04-01 14:29
The East Desert11406.1120.19:0412017-03-11 10:09
The Problem13324.2167.23:2812018-05-05 12:14
The Shire9536.3125.22:5042015-01-17 19:31
The Swamp15963.01:13:2312020-03-14 20:11
tihid11570.2785.31:3532015-06-26 18:06
Tiji151763.13:3812018-12-16 09:20
Toadsquad11411.781.13:3412017-07-06 20:50
Top 211107.247.11:1322016-03-27 17:12
TowerOfDesperation131554.37:5212021-05-19 16:37
Try Again92487.12:1912016-02-21 16:54
Tube152050.31:4612016-02-20 18:05
Tunak Tunak Tun151595.46:2212017-04-05 19:48
Twix92688.31:1912015-07-05 17:29
Underwater152367.01:09:1612017-07-08 21:07
Vizur 271415.8683.13:1322017-03-29 15:23
WEEDS11351.1707.14:0012016-11-20 19:46
Wrong Forest11309.1344.24:5522015-10-01 16:35
Yun Gu153151.8953.17:3812020-03-19 09:54
Zaiross-Gores72691.02:4612017-06-11 16:37
Zoroark11664.2263.13:1932015-08-31 14:46
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710925
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110920
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Intothenight1512323
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151683
Sunreal1110691
3Play137683
High Five912855
Aftermath132896
alternative131627
Baerchen733095
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153867
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Circle135522
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed1517700
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Glitchhold1122814
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Just Every Fly721046
Launch Them139000
Level113649
lumine1546145
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
Neon 1139960
No Merci135266
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Patchwork158523
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Qianye1511026
Rotate97675
Run Free115993
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Snow Problem1115954
spirit1313807
Spoon1117367
Starlit Peaks926272
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Time Shop154009
Tobi736372
Topsy Turvy134292
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113779
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512477
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(92/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3028. with 1917 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18762.2563.43:3822015-11-09 18:45
Between the Mountains185276.58:5632015-10-31 22:55
Caldera21316.1653.01:03:0212017-04-08 16:22
Deep Forest181766.37:4012015-11-23 18:58
EscapeTheCave181612.15:2512019-01-04 16:21
Flow211309.01:19:5212020-09-06 21:06
Milthrid Core27934.1476.01:50:5112017-01-16 22:02
Naufrage21347.22:5722017-03-31 22:04
Naufrage 224133.273.26:1512017-11-12 14:50
Naufrage 3243141.01:38:3012019-03-17 13:26
Nostalgia211378.4185.53:5612017-02-05 15:51
Rogue World181759.01:06:2812018-08-05 15:18
Sand Dune242154.56:1912018-06-17 22:55
Stoned 2184585.36:1112016-11-27 00:10
Supernova181322.2748.27:3522015-11-25 17:47
4s301034.01:07:2212020-04-04 18:32
Adrenaline2772.528.01:34:4712018-05-14 12:52
At Night 2271268.01:36:2712017-07-10 17:32
Flying in the Sky18377.16:2422019-03-17 07:28
Lost Story 2211990.01:10:3212017-07-06 23:25
Out of Castle24183.1149.01:27:0812017-11-13 17:37
Generica271445.56:0612018-12-22 16:27
Genericore 324775.52:2312020-03-20 17:56
Hardcore 10211929.41:3912017-02-04 12:00
Stronghold1818291.23:2422017-10-21 20:57
Aim 2.0242611.59:1312018-03-20 19:28
Aim 5.0242065.01:09:0712018-09-10 19:55
Alive181019.34:2612017-04-09 19:03
Analyzer30129.27:0512017-04-17 01:10
Arabic Night182745.49:1312017-04-09 00:04
Arcadian21115.254.56:1312020-03-05 20:56
Atomic30532.02:53:2212020-03-24 21:10
Barren218378.12301.35:4612020-05-27 10:52
Behind the Darkua184022.01:28:1212015-11-01 16:13
Biome Master187568.22:1812015-11-25 16:04
Bl0odDens3213661.02:3812020-03-21 22:21
blur181402.2502.07:4712020-04-04 11:22
Cemetery182768.31:5012016-02-18 20:00
chiseled18237.571.18:0212016-11-29 19:48
Cya Nerd2191.463.34:3222017-04-17 23:39
Determination182860.37:5712015-12-18 22:15
Don't go181987.06:3112017-04-08 14:31
Don't Panic241273.56:0512018-08-25 22:23
Doreos181500.29:0512017-07-09 12:54
DreamWorld182461.54:4912017-08-28 23:10
Dynamic211503.51:2222017-04-16 13:32
Epic-Fail211492.26:5712017-09-04 01:03
Falling Star18599.1202.01:40:1812017-07-09 11:58
Fly Around217529.36:5712017-11-13 19:42
Fonders182780.01:10:4412015-08-30 16:52
GenericRush118345.16:2412017-11-17 19:00
Gloomy Den24110.1190.03:26:3112020-03-17 19:52
Goldfield27865.01:12:4412021-06-10 20:59
Goldmoon18807.31:1812018-05-03 15:44
Good Ol' Days 218259.664.16:2512018-03-01 14:47
Grandma1813306.01:49:2712021-03-31 20:38
Grandpa18922.2666.16:0712016-11-25 23:24
Helena18156.20:5912017-11-13 21:01
In Da House212310.01:13:1412015-11-17 18:30
Journey Man272138.02:38:5012018-09-06 23:45
Karaboudjan21327.37:4112017-04-20 22:23
leopold18579.1836.10:2012015-09-28 18:33
lost_castle18659.11:0332015-11-26 18:35
Lotus183690.28:1212020-09-25 22:40
LuckyStrike18395.735.19:5012016-02-28 14:24
M&M181368.01:05:2222017-08-27 23:51
Memories182754.50:0712017-07-08 23:40
Mines of Fear21385.36:2912017-07-18 20:36
Moonstone21815.41:1812018-06-26 18:37
Nirvana181190.01:15:1512018-10-09 17:19
NoMore!211466.54:3612017-04-23 22:28
NoMore! 221762.33:2712017-10-25 23:04
NoMore! 3211669.01:30:3312018-03-31 20:09
Offpanic18729.2497.01:03:1712018-03-08 17:27
Ruin212829.01:01:0512015-11-10 19:45
Skave183619.46:5812018-10-09 18:15
Skywalk24765.01:47:0112018-08-24 20:25
Space & Time21656.32:0022018-08-19 19:17
Space & Time 2212578.01:33:2912017-06-20 17:45
Space Rate30408.25:1912020-03-25 20:05
Spacetic18100.05:5522017-04-18 19:56
superway24841.02:01:3012019-01-10 23:04
The Joke21165.22:4712020-03-15 17:56
The Joke 22118.33.25:2912018-10-06 10:17
ThereIsNoTruth18358.695.27:0712017-03-04 18:31
Time to Switch21852.1496.02:26:5012020-03-30 16:46
Tvyn181377.30:1412018-10-09 20:10
Wailand182834.46:5012016-11-29 18:11
Wasteland21871.2579.01:40:3512017-07-06 20:09
Yoko 1.12183.252.13:2212018-10-14 07:54
Yoko 4.127138.276.01:11:3712017-07-13 22:29
Zoe18839.30:3922017-09-22 21:09
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Holy Key188854
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186316
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271086
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122164
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30644
aled247780
aled II272994
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27360
Fluke211620
Flux188649
Flux 2186776
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214392
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243829
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211882
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211198
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188851
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412596
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
To the moon242771
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(39/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2692. with 610 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107876.06:5422015-05-17 11:46
Caventure II1513714.22:5512015-06-26 17:20
Caventure III158367.14:5512015-11-06 19:56
Caventure IV1511345.14:4212016-11-19 22:51
Downhill Jam153058.04:0012017-02-04 12:16
Dummy Chamber1017354.05:5712017-02-04 21:52
Dummy Chamber 2105717.05:0912017-04-15 22:02
Samdragaline20390.17:1112018-12-20 14:50
Samsara1013525.14:3312015-05-17 12:10
Samsara II15920.10:1112015-07-19 14:56
Samsara III155349.19:5112016-11-30 18:21
SavannaDrag20363.07:3912018-12-22 14:47
SavannaDrag 220355.04:4012018-12-23 11:14
Skychase203884.33:3812017-07-30 12:41
DummyCopter151841.06:4412017-10-24 15:48
Just deep fly255133.46:4622015-11-09 16:54
JustCopyFly1011495.20835.10:0612015-08-23 20:18
RON151579.06:3622017-02-19 16:48
Bomb Raid152698.12:5612018-12-22 13:18
Bomb Raid 2155679.11:1912020-03-08 22:39
Broken hammer103444.12:3612018-09-23 06:46
Darkvine156396.15:2712018-10-03 19:19
Destruction152857.36:5312017-03-25 15:14
Dummy Chamber 3157173.06:0612019-03-23 10:57
Escape from the Prison154825.58:2712015-03-23 20:50
Greed152381.21:2912017-04-05 22:22
Just Rocketfly 1153610.6363.14:0112015-08-10 17:01
NoTeleBro20837.09:4812019-01-27 11:46
Pataros25743.14:4412018-03-08 10:39
Samsara IV20987.31:5212019-05-05 11:31
Samsara V152943.16:5312019-01-20 11:35
SkyFly106564.10:5812016-11-20 20:53
SpoopyDrag152181.18:3012020-03-19 14:03
Stellar109413.06:4512018-12-23 12:20
TakeUrLuggage155684.19:1212015-01-18 20:43
Target203788.07:3412018-04-11 16:25
Tech154577.10:2412017-03-08 19:59
Tropical Drag201438.30:3712017-04-03 15:09
Zonsa202138.41:2812017-03-25 17:57
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514861
Anim25852
Apex1525722
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109461
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016423
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5643. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248871.10:0512017-11-12 20:38
Bumba415446.19:5312016-04-03 18:41
Core43669.04:2212017-10-24 14:59
Drain-Age47761.10:5712015-05-13 14:25
EasyCore48847.05:4912015-07-18 15:06
Everest49160.07:4512017-10-01 13:56
Fairy Land8420.17:2412018-10-14 07:23
GlassBox 1047256.11:2312017-09-24 11:03
GlassBox 94530.3339.08:3412020-03-29 09:18
Grey 142466.02:4212015-07-13 17:25
Grey 243354.03:1212015-04-30 20:04
Grey 341102.01:3512017-02-26 23:55
Grey 4420321.05:2912018-09-21 15:58
HappyValenTees8472.2112.08:4912016-02-02 13:01
Hop413572.01:2422015-05-13 14:05
JetPack4232.714.06:1012018-12-26 11:02
Pathway42927.03:4012015-04-30 17:55
Pathway 243499.03:0812016-01-01 18:24
Pathway 345200.02:0712016-04-17 13:29
Pathway 447856.03:5212015-08-19 17:39
Peaks8179.563.05:4422016-05-02 18:19
R.I.P81389.06:5812018-06-10 06:08
Red & Orange410637.07:0612016-02-20 16:08
Retro 1417377.26:4312013-12-04 18:12
Strike4317.02:3522017-07-09 18:39
Sunsetcave42054.03:2222015-05-15 16:40
vitaminC4745.07:3612015-11-22 19:24
Want_a_Cookie8860.5148.07:3512015-05-21 19:15
Zip41723.11:0612016-03-04 22:03
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422967
Retro 0417679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(191/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

1818. with 1844 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12466.3829.27:4612016-01-27 20:45
0 KBeeeR S - 186678.23:4612015-05-11 17:01
0 KBeeeR S - 282898.26:4412015-10-19 17:19
007 - 182057.06:3312016-01-17 15:18
007 - 28514.04:3612017-07-31 22:02
3way8798.29:2912020-03-09 15:48
4285330.14:0822015-04-04 14:29
4luvz810796.12:1912016-10-30 13:43
848374.1452.12:5532015-05-06 17:41
Angry12336.5116.33:3312015-10-06 19:34
Angry 21267.149.16:5012019-01-14 14:26
Around the Globe162030.01:37:2912018-08-19 11:55
ATLAS81436.18:3022015-05-01 19:45
Autumn85941.31:2912014-09-18 21:02
Away81869.05:1412015-11-20 18:08
Axom8651.2556.08:5012015-05-28 19:54
Bercy128154.51:3612015-12-18 20:06
Bixnet8846.2349.14:2922015-05-08 12:25
Black12123.301.08:2012018-10-06 08:48
Black Jungle8258.1965.21:0312019-04-28 06:18
black-mountains8724.10:1612015-05-13 17:23
black-mountains 212370.11:3222015-10-06 20:26
Blue & Yellow83126.14:0512015-05-04 20:55
Blue Adventures 142451.07:0522015-05-27 20:16
Blue Sky812636.22:0312015-05-06 16:37
BlueRift12254.14:2712017-11-18 14:07
BoX81119.10:4712015-09-26 19:51
brainbase81895.16:2412015-05-27 20:43
Brick World86824.15:0012015-05-13 16:53
Brick World 284826.11:0612015-05-14 15:59
BSWL81474.11:3822015-05-06 19:02
Castle of Glass87882.18:2712015-05-17 13:31
Caveman121745.12:1612017-09-24 11:42
CCrush8575.3362.20:3032015-05-08 13:25
Chaos Factory8255.754.07:4212015-10-06 19:53
Chaos Factory 2810306.47:3212015-05-14 15:44
Cigarette12937.21:3422015-05-20 17:24
Cloudy121584.16:4922015-09-16 17:16
Colors V212480.2139.17:4322015-05-24 13:17
Creepeez12363.921.12:1422015-10-15 20:00
CreeperFace122211.30:1222016-01-01 20:28
DaFuQ8302.1337.06:4722015-07-12 17:22
DaMap8526.2949.10:1032015-08-26 15:24
DaMap 28865.2800.11:5022015-05-25 18:16
Dark Rainbow8336.1377.11:3512015-10-01 17:24
DARKness 181868.10:0112015-11-21 17:10
DARKness 212520.3146.08:2312016-01-28 17:00
DeadEnd16121.333.34:3732015-06-03 17:17
Deeve183182.13:2812015-12-02 18:54
Derpy 18184.565.19:3922015-10-03 15:44
Desert Pain8301.970.11:4162015-02-21 23:49
Desolation16970.17:1812016-03-04 13:33
Diamond12218.10:4522015-08-17 14:41
Divinum V216806.26:1512020-04-04 16:52
double up84216.20:2212015-07-07 20:41
Drag-House8982.13:5522016-04-03 16:31
Drag-House282927.14:0722015-11-22 11:26
Dream 1 V286460.38:2912016-01-31 17:30
Dream 28310.14:5822015-08-09 18:44
Drunk122643.20:0112016-01-01 19:54
Equestria Girls83563.14:4922015-08-12 18:31
Evo 112196.613.15:4912015-11-20 17:56
Experiment87541.40:0412016-03-02 18:21
Fall In Love4104.247.03:5912015-10-03 16:05
Feeling8741.15:1112017-03-02 01:33
Finito162291.26:1412016-02-14 18:32
Fly-4-2123077.13:1112015-11-04 15:59
Forest123682.18:4322015-08-13 16:41
Frats 1122697.21:1612016-05-08 12:43
Frats 212668.11:4612017-09-30 13:51
Frats 3124303.28:3212020-10-11 18:34
Frats 4122384.24:0022016-02-02 21:55
FreeZe8211.1075.10:3812017-09-23 17:09
Frostbite121390.11:0112015-09-15 15:55
Full Moon121079.26:0912020-10-04 20:19
FWYS 112212.992.15:5822015-02-09 15:14
FWYS 212583.4536.25:2332014-11-22 20:53
FWYS 31213108.49:5212015-11-28 17:29
FWYS 4124473.01:15:4512017-06-11 12:27
FWYS 5121074.09:1212016-01-31 12:21
Genesis86167.13:5912015-08-24 16:30
Genesis-282436.10:0612016-04-18 19:09
Get The Gifts8487.06:4612016-01-27 18:20
Green121232.21:1522016-04-12 19:23
GreenDream122854.13:2412016-05-07 12:02
GTF 18518.05:4712017-03-03 16:07
Halloween16439.17:3722016-04-04 18:00
HappyEaster166885.46:5812016-09-02 19:46
Hell 1 V2123840.31:4312015-07-15 18:22
HellGate 182138.19:5122015-07-18 14:59
HellGate 1.58272.2332.17:4412015-09-29 20:23
HellGate 28428.3536.09:2122015-03-28 15:25
HellGate 2.58540.13:1112016-04-05 15:29
HellGate 38915.12:2012015-04-16 16:56
HellGate 482131.15:1822015-01-18 19:17
HellGate 5122083.23:0212016-04-03 16:56
Heroic83229.08:3022015-12-11 17:37
HeyYa81890.14:5412017-01-15 00:14
Hook Fever12483.06:0822016-01-19 15:29
Hope161643.18:0522016-01-02 10:34
Hope 216350.13:0012016-01-31 11:49
Ice16817.24:5712017-08-15 22:24
Icy Morning12572.2715.13:5612015-06-26 16:49
Icy Mountain83873.18:2312016-05-08 14:11
illusion16370.1343.13:1712015-09-26 19:37
Impulse_0146074.01:3012017-03-15 16:06
Impulse_0241031.00:5622017-09-06 17:15
Impulse_0344269.02:5112016-01-29 20:27
JLI 181754.16:2712017-02-16 16:29
Jungle81025.10:3812017-10-23 13:42
JustMap121253.10:3712015-08-29 12:29
KitKat 181626.15:5822015-03-25 12:32
KitKat 28357.318.10:2032015-01-17 21:05
LATOM16305.875.15:3812017-06-27 23:27
lemonland163073.48:5512017-07-09 19:30
Lime8141.348.09:5512018-03-10 16:49
Lost Story127340.44:1912015-10-16 15:47
Love 0.682225.07:1222016-03-09 19:20
lovely me128141.23:3612016-01-29 20:23
lovely me2122587.37:1512016-10-15 11:12
mario(=D)83802.05:0812017-09-23 15:48
Maroon85902.25:3912015-09-23 16:01
Maximum12594.19:0722017-11-17 20:49
MCPV121692.10:4012016-04-02 12:57
Michler12200.24:1022018-05-03 11:05
Michler 212987.15:5212015-10-06 18:12
Moon of the Jungle123333.40:3422015-11-22 12:36
Next16283.2554.40:4422015-07-18 17:38
Next 216158.561.18:4822015-07-02 18:56
o_O810157.42:2312017-03-29 22:34
Pale41344.4719.10:0312015-05-27 18:45
Pale 241108.5195.11:5522015-01-21 18:52
Pandaland8410.1811.15:2722015-09-18 15:53
pepsi12736.19:3022015-09-24 15:03
Purple Panic85926.12:3962014-10-10 16:50
Purple Panic 282688.14:0142015-02-11 17:44
R2D28516.17:1322015-09-26 19:11
Rainboom8392.1909.26:0412015-12-06 19:41
Reach Pluto125456.25:1012016-02-04 21:50
Regret123112.25:0012017-05-12 17:22
RockBlock 18221.702.06:3232015-07-05 12:57
Rovo12716.4359.31:1512015-08-05 17:13
run_the_cube48154.07:4012017-07-13 16:07
S-Race 18364.896.05:2542015-07-06 20:42
S-Race 21287.210.07:4922016-04-03 19:36
secreT819.37.04:5522017-10-21 07:28
Shaxx8581.2625.11:2912016-05-02 16:53
SilentNight85613.18:5322016-01-01 20:52
Sky line89313.18:2222015-10-28 20:24
skynet14568.03:0912015-09-16 18:24
skynet108846.25:4312017-07-14 19:23
skynet243439.06:5612016-03-07 11:41
skynet34265.1847.05:1912015-08-14 15:11
skynet44570.03:4212017-04-22 15:44
skynet54576.05:3212017-03-25 22:35
skynet64226.2350.08:5612015-06-01 20:06
skynet74534.04:1412017-09-23 15:42
skynet8495.365.06:3322017-08-30 18:55
skynet94555.05:5412020-03-17 18:18
Slim12450.14:4912018-03-27 00:42
smile44602.16:3012017-01-14 23:54
Snowy Sakura I12720.3331.25:2012015-07-13 16:13
Snowzz121249.22:5812015-11-04 11:34
Spectrus I4347.07:0612020-04-11 17:26
SpongeBob 18131.435.15:0412017-11-13 22:37
SpongeBob 2849.240.19:5612018-05-09 14:18
Stamina12556.13:2812016-04-05 16:25
Standby81614.04:3912016-11-05 20:50
Steff I beginning41250.08:4022017-03-15 19:30
Steff III peace44812.10:2912020-09-14 12:54
StormzZ122167.23:2812017-04-07 16:53
The Captive Mind12618.21:4112015-08-28 19:09
TheVoiD8523.2560.25:2022015-02-28 18:29
Totoro121367.14:5012018-04-10 15:34
Toxic124241.30:2112015-04-11 18:00
Tribute 112696.12:0212017-01-21 19:06
Tribute 212288.14:0012020-03-17 16:55
TsinmaS83412.11:0012020-03-09 14:48
Tylost122253.30:5312017-10-07 07:18
Tylost 212231.981.15:1012016-11-18 16:46
Underworld82396.21:4642015-02-09 18:19
valentees82239.17:5612017-09-21 16:21
VeryLow116794.31:2012019-02-24 17:04
VeryLow2163522.48:3412016-01-19 16:29
Violet121220.15:4212015-09-14 15:09
Winter Dream8917.3387.17:1032015-03-15 11:42
WinterMine12156.484.19:2412015-07-14 20:33
X-Cross88443.22:5512016-01-05 20:35
Xeno Race #1123082.09:1812016-01-21 16:02
Yin&Yang81765.19:0622017-04-23 01:28
Frats 5122958.26:4612020-03-03 16:20
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Google1211895
Myth1210134
Pandora812085
RageOne88225
Revolution812168
slow813329
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(83/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

982. with 1364 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20996.01:39:5912017-07-27 21:20
-Ikarus-16192.986.35:0122015-08-17 17:13
21161989.28:5912015-04-30 18:46
Adrenaline 32066.484.01:52:5312018-08-20 18:46
Ambrosia16432.15:2822017-01-31 21:26
Arcade121477.25:3632015-08-29 19:19
Arcade 212182.716.27:3042014-11-14 20:02
AreaOfEffect162230.38:2012017-07-04 15:43
At Night20171.43:2432017-01-15 10:55
Beachmap16100.1145.01:26:3612017-02-20 20:45
Besbex162770.43:2622015-08-29 21:02
Best Of20415.50:3622017-02-16 22:00
Black_City201521.52:4032017-10-15 14:04
blue-mountains161202.44:4812017-03-17 20:35
BrokenBlack-1204504.01:06:3212017-07-23 22:56
Brownie162957.36:1412015-05-08 14:43
Chaos 2163012.50:0012015-05-27 19:38
Chaos 3161599.33:4212016-01-03 21:15
Chaos 4162583.01:04:5512015-10-18 22:42
Cloud Nine162524.01:03:5712015-08-29 22:47
Confusion202980.01:42:4712015-08-28 21:31
CrazyHOOD162621.01:07:0112017-09-24 13:03
Creative16212.771.20:0812017-03-02 00:58
Curse1640.104.23:3612017-05-28 13:16
DawnOfDust16664.49:2922017-01-20 21:33
Day2019.155.11:5612017-10-21 17:32
DayWalker162005.51:0412017-02-21 21:56
Dead Island12867.17:4212018-12-22 18:12
Deadline 1161791.01:28:0522016-02-21 19:47
DeathClaw2055.144.47:2412018-05-15 08:23
Dels121733.14:2622015-08-19 17:28
Dels 2162112.10:5912016-01-09 21:03
Dels 316453.43:2312017-03-12 16:41
Deria163281.20:4612016-01-03 09:38
Difficult 1.1124013.34:2312015-08-30 00:36
Difficult 2.1123038.47:1312017-04-15 17:35
Divided12821.3656.28:4722015-06-03 18:31
DoT16940.25:2312016-02-18 15:20
Dragonscale16615.3474.01:09:1612015-09-21 17:06
Easy Way1638.88.07:0722017-08-03 00:25
Energie1675.213.20:3912017-10-07 22:57
Equalize!122005.22:3812016-04-03 18:14
Executive202654.01:19:4212019-04-16 18:04
Explosive126100.01:58:0712016-02-23 12:31
Fly to the Moon12423.1366.30:1322015-03-25 13:56
Forever20156.3046.55:3112015-10-07 15:46
Four Gates16362.2417.52:4222015-10-02 20:52
Gold Rush202828.54:4112016-11-01 21:32
Hard Way 1.016882.19:5212015-11-16 19:35
HearTcross20125.395.46:5812017-06-12 15:46
Insane201060.01:06:1112017-09-24 08:24
Insane 220625.01:44:3512020-03-15 11:55
IronFlight164306.01:21:4312016-03-10 16:52
Jajka2088.20:1312020-03-09 17:59
Lost Castle164083.01:05:0012015-09-16 20:56
Madness 516112.268.23:3422015-09-06 12:52
MicCore16361.23:0012017-10-21 09:21
Nasa163357.30:4422015-07-05 13:55
Night Jungle161977.57:4012017-02-12 17:20
Nightmare161890.02:45:0712017-07-01 20:35
NightRunner16249.1494.27:0012015-09-19 11:23
Notice 116356.23:0512017-07-13 15:47
Ntumba16164.1111.01:22:3412017-02-21 19:29
Paik164510.34:1012016-04-27 20:48
Paranoia82181.35:3612017-11-17 19:49
Poke16844.13:1712020-03-19 10:43
Reality16586.15:1732015-05-08 11:47
Rockita1693.292.32:2612018-04-01 11:33
Scabrous 2202935.01:26:1112018-04-12 23:14
Skyfly162655.38:5512016-03-09 18:54
Skyisland216122.282.07:4212017-02-20 16:31
Skyisland316148.2870.01:10:2812017-08-27 10:07
Space16735.36:2912017-09-04 22:38
Summer Hell20168.788.42:5722015-10-07 17:07
supernice20531.02:32:1112018-12-21 22:32
The Tower123823.06:4812015-11-20 18:23
Therapy201342.02:18:4712017-03-07 21:05
TheWalkingDead20580.54:4912017-02-24 17:31
Veni Vidi Vici162830.01:49:1912015-09-21 21:03
Volcano162075.32:4212016-02-06 19:18
whatever1640.88.09:0612018-04-11 13:51
Woader20272.1656.35:1112017-09-07 14:19
World of Magic16121.395.29:5912020-04-11 00:19
MapPtsFinishers
Alpaga124475
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
Chaos 1161369
Cocaine203388
Deadline 2162275
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Fantabob166353
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167829
Imagination3203156
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
Think! 2163622
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2764. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race883155.18:0412018-09-30 01:35
NUT_hardcore_bestof123890.01:06:3912017-04-16 10:56
NUT_short_race703932.00:1322017-09-05 14:37
NUT Hardcore UNITED12699.01:25:3812020-04-11 11:52
NUT_hardcore_race2122699.15:3112020-03-17 18:09
NUT_hardcore_race381789.10:1412017-11-17 20:22
NUT_hardcore_race6122620.50:2112017-07-03 20:07
NUT_race183176.09:0812016-02-10 19:55
NUT_race28604.06:4412017-09-22 23:03
NUT_race612334.3890.16:0512017-02-04 19:14
NUT_short_race142840.00:2612017-10-26 11:13
NUT_short_race246583.00:1612016-02-13 20:34
NUT_short_race302033.00:1422019-02-03 10:27
NUT_short_race547595.00:4512017-03-20 00:15
NUT_race584358.14:4312017-05-12 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race787129
NUT_short_race6034257
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485792
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(136/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1283. with 1812 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64261.13:0122017-01-14 22:06
AiP-Gores619082.03:5942013-11-28 16:54
Amor 163001.15:2012015-01-18 17:37
Amor 263610.31:3712018-05-03 10:19
Atticus Compilation61490.43:1412017-02-23 17:36
Baber18151.48:4622017-08-30 22:49
bBzZ!!1249.561.17:0112017-03-17 14:55
City of Death24434.59:4412018-03-11 15:06
Continuum18381.29:4612017-08-02 17:25
Crimson24403.01:08:5712020-10-05 00:14
DarkCore 3122347.42:5712015-04-27 17:16
DarkCore 424789.33:2012018-03-21 21:26
Dead Darkness241046.24:2312017-02-18 19:53
DeadCore 124344.01:11:5912018-09-23 20:17
DeadCore 224787.45:2512017-08-27 19:49
DeadCore 318625.01:05:0912018-10-15 22:03
Destiny 32414.27.17:5512018-12-16 15:58
Divergence24633.01:35:1512017-03-08 17:18
Dust181142.39:5712017-03-17 17:12
EaSy_HarD 418305.32:0822017-11-12 17:08
Encore12220.04:2512017-10-21 09:58
Endgame1819.35.16:4312017-02-21 00:17
Eruption12653.41:4012018-09-23 21:09
experiment12247.09:0012018-05-10 12:38
Fahrenheit24418.53:1012018-03-26 22:59
Flyppi18115.678.47:4322017-09-03 22:52
FreeDoom18296.50:2112017-03-29 21:05
Freeze Slow 16139.651.16:3612017-08-28 13:13
Freeze Slow 261346.24:5012015-10-18 20:51
Freeze Slow 36163.1284.30:0712015-03-18 18:42
Freeze Slow 412394.40:2712017-01-15 20:40
Fresh63785.24:2412015-11-28 18:18
Fucktastic12241.30:0012017-02-19 07:07
Generic Hell181377.01:11:4722018-03-06 16:26
Hardcore 16777.15:0712015-09-22 19:50
Hardcore 262359.18:3822015-02-23 15:28
Hardcore 31211.21.15:1352015-04-27 16:15
Hardcore 4660.39.08:4622015-11-18 16:12
Hardcore 5121500.27:0922015-09-13 00:05
Hardcore 6241586.01:17:4112018-03-10 22:42
Hardcore 71877.3146.56:1622015-10-20 15:41
Hardcore 824573.37:2912017-11-01 21:09
Hardcore 918130.1362.26:0522015-09-22 19:33
Hardstyle 1121828.35:3412015-09-19 18:02
Hardstyle 2121024.20:5012018-10-13 07:05
Hardstyle 42447.118.19:0722016-04-30 21:58
HDP_Obstaculos6535.27:3612018-03-02 13:41
HDP_Zinderencio611554.16:5512016-02-04 18:54
Hell Ride121211.27:2422016-05-15 11:57
HellFly63032.05:3332015-11-07 15:21
himmel6477.10:0912016-02-14 13:29
himmel 261290.18:5712018-02-25 22:53
Illusion12922.59:0922017-03-04 20:55
Im No Superman 1121461.16:5022017-01-15 19:57
Im No Superman 212303.22:0572015-12-02 20:39
Im No Superman 318779.07:3742015-09-11 18:10
Imagination12218.13:2412020-03-07 16:34
Impossible 1122908.19:0422015-05-01 22:10
Impossible 2123933.24:5812015-05-15 17:51
Impossible 3122628.25:3312017-02-24 18:05
Infinity1871.1552.52:0812020-08-29 12:46
Insanity1239.83.18:5832017-10-07 08:26
Interlude2443.268.01:18:4712018-04-08 20:47
Interlude 224487.01:07:5912018-02-25 21:50
Ironprison181810.01:39:5112016-02-22 20:28
Jailbreak 11290.1652.39:2712018-04-03 16:46
Jailbreak 2121560.29:5612015-04-02 19:02
Jailbreak 36592.24:3212016-10-30 16:11
Jailbreak 4121299.35:2412020-03-03 19:22
Jailbreak 5181137.58:3522017-07-31 21:31
Jailbreak 718515.39:3112020-04-04 23:18
Josen63173.35:4712015-01-16 18:58
Just Fly 1632307.04:0812015-07-05 15:59
Just Fly 2613915.07:1912016-01-23 17:35
Just Fly 365599.08:4612018-03-04 05:46
Killa 312107.377.12:3622015-03-23 21:39
Koule 17182862.01:46:2712015-11-16 16:49
Last Chance1894.637.01:14:2412017-10-19 22:29
Lost181655.36:2422018-06-14 23:39
Lost 31841.229.47:3312015-09-18 19:28
Lykeion121504.20:1012015-12-02 21:01
Madness 16444.17:2152015-03-17 15:21
Madness 2124269.21:2732015-05-08 17:07
Madness 3121022.29:5622015-03-23 16:18
Madness 412521.29:1532015-04-30 17:18
Miper 36101.527.13:4212019-02-25 11:12
Miper 561212.31:5312020-03-14 11:36
Orange 161588.06:4022015-04-12 22:58
Paradise184865.17:4812017-03-02 19:57
Paradise & Hell181449.59:5812018-03-14 17:55
Paranormal12463.42:3012020-03-24 17:50
Pirateworld6194.567.05:1012017-11-17 12:52
Poreotics124004.41:0912015-12-21 20:06
Professional182055.45:5012017-12-21 21:30
Ray - 112230.1469.16:5222015-09-24 19:29
Red Japan121800.33:5412017-09-10 17:42
Reload 1123430.31:1112015-03-24 17:43
Reload 2181304.01:02:5512017-04-08 17:37
Reload 3182702.55:4412017-07-18 22:22
Reload 4121808.48:5412017-06-15 19:13
ResidentSS242953.01:35:3512016-04-30 23:41
Sadway182385.01:42:5912016-11-27 15:01
Somewhere in the Sky12157.419.20:0122017-07-09 16:18
Stereotype 118510.01:03:4512018-09-23 12:18
StoneHell-Gores61173.05:0512015-10-17 17:45
StrangeNight12132.2371.28:2612018-12-17 14:47
Synergy121719.01:01:2512015-09-22 18:43
Teestar64552.29:1612015-05-01 16:41
Tibto121060.56:2512015-02-11 18:56
Triple Kill2436.130.52:1812018-12-26 21:54
Troj6311.1631.21:4812015-11-04 16:29
Ultimatum 2182119.18:4212017-01-15 19:25
Ultimatum 3181204.19:2812017-11-15 11:42
Universe12757.41:3422016-01-23 11:58
Unlimited12132.13:2232015-10-16 20:40
Victory 1241131.50:4812017-03-12 18:01
Victory 22438.1969.01:01:1812018-03-11 18:38
Victory 324675.01:24:3312018-03-04 17:16
Warch Comp6161.2367.53:1112018-05-07 18:48
WoFs18819.01:57:5412020-04-09 12:35
Zadrotos 112662.22:5732015-09-14 15:51
Zadrotos 2121312.52:0232015-02-16 17:56
Zadrotos 3122987.01:11:1712015-09-19 20:20
Zadrotos 4182231.01:16:3512015-08-23 15:33
Zadrotos 518545.01:21:1212020-03-29 16:58
Zadrotos_final18893.01:10:5812018-02-26 21:54
Koule 169253.11:1112017-03-25 22:50
Koule 26435.10629.05:5712018-05-10 19:05
Koule 5611120.13:5712020-10-04 17:55
Koule 762632.15:1312016-01-05 15:18
Multimap6713.2154.16:5012018-04-04 17:21
Skillz 1675.180.06:4412018-04-03 15:35
Skillz 26617.05:5412017-10-21 00:43
Skillz 46690.11:1732017-04-05 21:31
Skillz 566522.16:0112015-11-24 18:24
Skillz 665922.22:5112016-01-05 15:43
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264139
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Exfishion181571
FLAP181430
FreeDoom2183448
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241527
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124846
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Ultimatum 1182948
UnrealMap66901
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617356
Skillz 3627113
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(148/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1646. with 1168 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84082.09:5212016-05-08 17:43
Allround82093.10:5912018-04-04 18:10
Autumn Sunset127052.15:4712015-11-02 15:04
back and forth122080.40:2812017-02-14 23:43
BlackVision81532.07:1112018-04-03 15:19
Casthere121427.07:0212017-04-16 09:22
DayLight82033.05:0422014-12-06 11:12
Freezejump12938.01:3312018-04-22 08:35
Late Evening8657.00:5822017-07-07 23:57
Mud4106915.01:1112015-11-18 16:27
navii82191.04:2112018-04-22 19:02
Outside12509.09:2312018-08-20 15:53
Summer Breeze122615.18:4322015-02-17 16:52
deathpack82546.01:1112017-07-08 00:04
Joyride431676.06:1012015-04-05 12:21
Joyride 2821990.08:4912014-10-26 19:05
mazepack43633.01:1512017-01-21 12:13
PetJack 212983.09:4512018-05-08 14:11
TOPOS416830.03:2712018-04-22 19:23
Killstreak 1814417.03:5622015-02-10 18:38
Killstreak 212592.00:4612019-01-20 12:20
Push it83402.04:4012018-04-01 13:24
Care for your Time43531.00:4332015-08-30 21:19
DatWay122199.17:3722015-09-13 16:53
Flappy Bird02035.01:57:5412014-02-16 20:45
Rollercoaster47934.07:3412017-07-07 23:03
SpaceIsKey47224.11:4512013-12-10 13:22
Art of Movement122276.15:4612018-04-22 10:11
MojoJump82802.12:4912015-11-22 15:47
WallJump82441.04:3412015-11-11 14:02
1of488260.07:0412014-11-22 19:21
2of489532.04:0312014-11-22 19:26
3of482425.02:5812015-11-02 13:47
4of487686.03:1212015-11-04 16:05
Alpha81666.13:5012018-05-15 17:23
Anaphore46166.04:5012016-11-19 09:46
Antrum12391.12:5812019-01-19 22:54
Aufnahmetest121172.05:5212015-09-14 18:23
Aufnahmetest 212250.04:0512018-05-06 18:31
Bittersweet Sunset121440.01:35:2712015-11-03 22:33
BlackBear182079.00:3312020-03-15 23:21
BlackBear281725.00:2912018-04-16 13:55
BlackBear386456.00:4012017-07-02 17:31
BlackBear412704.00:3112020-04-05 13:58
BlackBear512773.00:2812020-03-21 15:31
BlackBear6121139.00:1922018-04-04 13:57
BlackBear784000.00:2712017-07-02 16:32
Broken brain161344.14:2722019-01-05 12:01
Broken space12509.10:5012015-08-28 16:30
Brown Suger81157.02:4712015-09-14 19:04
Bullet Master47321.03:4512018-04-04 19:26
Catch the Colors12852.40:3512018-04-29 14:12
Cavity44408.02:3912020-03-07 22:59
Cheepl83696.08:4912015-09-06 12:08
Chill Let's Climb81013.17:4622015-09-13 15:08
Chill Let's Climb 281471.44:5212018-04-22 06:25
Chill Let's Climb 38920.40:0112020-03-05 09:55
CrashTV123067.30:0912018-04-22 09:48
ctf5_solo48012.01:5922015-11-11 14:07
Daghestan12623.02:2712017-07-07 16:55
deadrun8835.00:4412017-01-17 14:39
Delension87847.01:4512015-11-04 17:52
Desert Duration82130.09:4412019-01-20 12:36
Desert Night46714.02:2322017-08-02 15:45
Dust's Leaf83727.05:0612016-04-30 16:52
Equity [Easy]8177.01:1612017-09-04 02:05
FlipLipp10125851.15:2532015-08-17 15:17
Fly Lessons81555.20:4112018-05-15 18:04
ForeverAlone81560.03:2212017-07-07 22:54
GHB_DDrace8482.10:5812019-01-27 17:29
Gorou82463.00:3212017-11-17 13:01
Grid12808.03:2812017-07-07 23:34
Hardcore 2 Solo41269.03:2812016-11-10 02:28
HDP_OnOff49227.09:0712014-11-22 19:41
HDP_Run283140.18:0222015-11-03 15:16
HDP_run_gay2512929.21:4912016-11-05 22:56
Heaven-time47376.02:3812015-11-02 13:59
Hell-time83426.03:3132015-05-25 18:43
Hollywood Undead81140.01:2312018-05-08 11:33
Hopeless II8391.01:3322018-10-06 16:58
Impetuous44649.00:5312018-04-22 19:03
Increase Your Speed82925.04:1812017-11-19 20:06
Jumper49411.02:1412018-12-16 09:34
Jungle Run8226.01:0412018-04-22 15:37
Kobra 2 Solo813142.10:3612019-01-19 18:38
Kobra 3 Solo8882.10:1212017-06-28 00:37
Kobra 4 Solo82048.14:1012017-03-30 17:30
Kobra Solo89427.13:5212015-10-10 07:59
Lawliet121435.02:5212017-04-23 00:24
Lonely Swim 381633.01:2512017-07-13 10:35
Lonely Swim 44832.00:3132017-07-07 23:37
Lonely Swim 9.081368.00:5422015-07-12 00:46
Lonely Swim 9.18214.00:4212018-04-01 14:45
Lonely Swim 9.28241.01:0612018-04-13 15:44
Lucid Dream42945.01:1112016-11-03 15:32
Mini Zero42384.06:2312018-02-26 22:48
Mini Zero II43654.04:5232013-11-17 10:03
Mirror45662.04:2912018-04-14 18:17
MorningStar82151.06:2812017-09-04 16:24
Moventer414648.07:1912021-05-05 15:01
Night of Spikes82204.03:5112015-11-18 16:36
No_Stuck48184.04:0222014-02-16 20:56
Nytro45518.00:4412018-02-26 22:58
OldschoolAdventure43538.25:4112015-01-07 08:59
Prison 144672.02:0212017-06-28 22:14
Propagate8460.02:3312018-04-22 13:45
Putt Putt415507.06:3712021-02-11 15:57
Puzzle Box8539.02:3112017-07-02 14:58
Race_Sanktoras47190.21:3812014-11-21 23:45
Raid43833.04:0612017-03-30 17:39
Rocket Jump8898.05:0312018-04-22 07:37
run_guy_2586090.10:0512015-02-09 18:54
selfdragger81460.01:4512018-04-22 05:39
Short Con81017.04:3412017-04-24 18:58
Short Sky8736.00:2412020-04-04 12:02
ShotFF8138.01:0012018-04-22 10:26
SkipIt122398.00:5312017-02-12 12:32
SkipIt281407.00:1012020-03-24 15:20
SkyCave81070.02:3012017-03-15 13:50
Solo Power8986.01:4512018-04-24 15:44
solo_castle81947.00:4822015-08-22 20:04
SorGores 1421711.00:5022015-03-16 14:48
Spallok410278.07:5712015-03-17 18:20
Speedster8711.00:4012020-03-08 15:01
spy82893.00:4712018-04-22 20:16
Tee Legends 183175.02:3412018-06-17 14:59
Tee Legends 381061.01:3912015-09-05 11:08
The Space Station411897.06:4112015-01-08 15:20
Theory Of Fail81744.08:3812017-02-05 15:23
Timebreaker8921.01:5812018-12-22 13:31
Universum 16121918.20:1312019-01-20 15:07
Verification 281229.00:3512018-03-10 13:54
Verification 2.182228.00:5912018-04-22 19:33
Verification 3.081067.00:5712017-07-07 22:49
Verification 3.181797.04:3512018-04-22 10:44
Verification 3.282047.01:0512016-11-03 15:49
Verification 3.381222.01:0212018-04-22 19:44
Verification 3.412259.01:5112018-04-22 09:05
Verification 3.581350.00:3412018-04-22 20:07
Verification 682019.01:0312018-04-22 18:50
Verification 7.085116.01:1012017-04-05 22:32
Verification 7.112394.01:2012018-04-22 17:30
Vesper87354.11:0712020-03-29 19:38
VoidOfSpace85083.13:2212015-09-06 14:59
Volt416887.01:1212021-05-26 15:35
Weird Cave12526.14:2112018-03-27 00:19
Whitemoon83969.04:3912018-04-22 20:23
Wormhole83139.00:4612020-03-19 12:05
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8319
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16585
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bouncy411297
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412136
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47691
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411088
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412703
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
Hopeless121590
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424904
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812789
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8726
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413444
Redline Nade45189
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Player83234
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426153
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410464
Tee Legends 282631
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436534
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(18/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2952. with 70 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4696.04:3012018-12-16 07:36
run_4abydos23161.02:3212016-11-05 21:51
run_4mystery41102.09:5612020-10-05 12:38
run_4tzoy41014.03:4212020-03-03 19:48
run_dfc61040.16:4112017-04-18 16:45
run_dude21979.02:2912019-01-20 14:21
run_experience_of_incredibleness41385.08:3212020-03-19 08:23
run_for_onkelz22471.00:5612019-02-03 14:17
run_greygrey23751.01:4612016-02-23 16:50
run_orange08852.00:1122019-02-03 14:10
run_pinky4927.08:3212019-01-30 11:43
run_pokemon41108.11:1312018-06-13 12:08
run_skizzpopo41784.12:3312016-02-22 21:31
run_skizzrettex8403.14:4612020-03-15 13:12
run_stoned41288.07:3012016-02-22 21:47
run_three8397.34:5012016-11-23 18:29
run_toxic_green41441.11:1312016-11-27 00:28
run_FreezyFly41362.14:2612018-04-15 15:45
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
climate-crisis42604
E0208894
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216192
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22280
run_dragon41882
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24364
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29203
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61275
run_g6043133
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61113
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_spring61204
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-27 02:51:37