Global Ranks for Marxie


Points (33786 total)

2705. with 10597 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

63. with 9498 points

Points (past 30 days)

92. with 1271 points

Points (past 7 days)

645. with 177 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2025-07-25 15:23: Kobra (01:41:11)

1120 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 06:23: CHN Oldschool: AiP-Gores (08:47)
2026-10-24 16:07: CHN Moderate: The Shire (22:30)
2026-10-24 14:38: CHN DDmaX.Next: 0 KBeeeR S - 1 (14:39)
2026-10-24 06:41: CHN Insane: Genericore 6 (41:48)
2026-10-24 04:50: CHN Solo: mood (03:29)
2026-10-23 22:43: CHN Brutal: Nirvana (02:07:15)
2026-10-23 19:45: CHN Moderate: Day One (59:48)
2026-10-23 16:32: CHN Novice: LearnToPlay (08:50)
2026-10-23 16:14: CHN Novice: For Idiots 1 (05:12)
2026-10-23 12:24: CHN Solo: Broken space (31:40)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Marxie's Dxm‭: 14 ranks
1. ‭Anal lover ♿‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭PenCi1‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Marxie1‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭Lana Rhoades♿‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭椛椛‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭甲骨文‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭EntityMC‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭小Mo‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭小绵羊‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest39301.07:0512026-01-10 17:26
Chill Wood417026.15:0912025-11-02 05:30
Diversity510582.12:0922025-08-06 14:10
Axison34722.02:1222025-08-24 10:51
El Quisco435073.14:0412025-08-05 14:48
EasyRight 3447185.22:5212025-08-13 07:29
Grell36023.04:5822025-08-15 19:22
4Beginners184448.04:2312025-09-13 20:28
Inure347756.05:1212025-08-30 18:31
LearnToPlay212995.08:5032025-08-08 16:32
Linear2142516.00:5752025-08-03 00:10
StepByStep151883.04:2912025-08-24 10:01
Sunny Side Up355407.04:0132025-08-03 02:35
Tangerine184001.03:1512025-09-06 14:54
Tsunami17214.01:5132025-08-03 01:41
Tutorial18155.02:58132025-07-29 06:34
Bullets3439.03:0632025-09-06 09:20
Camouflage319720.05:2822025-08-26 11:59
Cartoon465765.23:1012025-08-02 05:42
Goo!454733.30:4012025-08-23 14:48
Hoo!432862.08:3722025-08-25 16:50
Icebreaker434011.44:5822025-07-30 23:06
Introduction23726.05:5132025-08-28 14:24
Kobra424346.45988.25:14242025-07-25 15:23
Kobra 23109773.43:0022025-08-01 14:43
Kobra 3436581.48:0412025-08-08 11:17
Kobra 4410753.22:2042025-07-27 00:10
Planet Mars448558.01:03:4012025-08-07 14:35
Planet Venus534120.02:09:0812025-08-03 14:21
Tiny Tandem36146.32572.10:5312025-08-06 13:16
Ice Water325872.07:3712025-08-25 17:17
Little Forest522104.21:5722025-08-24 17:31
(wasntme)432428.21:5522025-08-08 12:09
4Nubs1112626.08:4712025-08-26 19:44
[School] Hammer214718.06:5222025-08-05 08:46
[School] Hook237055.10:1712025-08-09 14:19
Absurd 135704.13731.10:0022025-08-16 08:20
Absurd 2323281.10:3022025-09-20 17:40
Absurd 3530151.18:2912025-09-24 08:22
Absurd 4414131.14:1032025-08-15 15:51
Absurd 537566.10:0022025-09-24 09:22
Banta3512.07:2432025-09-06 09:08
Basics18659.04:2822025-07-31 05:00
Batman312418.05:2122025-09-13 20:23
benrace342926.52:0512025-08-11 10:41
Beyond Dreams210063.03:4122025-08-25 19:14
Beyond Light510752.07:5522025-08-24 07:52
Blue Sapphire514478.11:5332025-09-20 07:02
BlueChaos444009.15:3312025-08-12 20:45
CandyLand169207.16:0412025-08-06 13:44
Careless524287.10:0112025-08-29 17:58
Chicken Pie242024.24:5012025-08-24 08:56
Chicken Pie 2534730.01:03:0212025-08-06 18:07
Chobo415635.08:5722025-08-24 16:24
Circular527519.12:4612025-08-09 14:04
Cliff Charge21920.03:1642025-08-09 19:21
Cool470264.20:3812025-08-25 18:10
Cuboid338586.10:3212025-08-02 23:47
Dark Moon325014.19:0522025-07-29 08:13
Decipher528385.14:3612025-08-27 16:45
Deino467368.19:2512025-09-06 07:55
DetrimentalFactor427214.19:2512025-09-24 08:45
Diamond Mine442185.14:5912025-09-20 07:50
Dry Lagoon533962.48:4522025-08-24 18:37
Easy 1221717.07:0342025-08-25 19:03
EasyRight428146.06:3822025-09-23 06:20
EasyRight 2513837.09:0522025-07-31 03:03
Electric52113.7376.09:3442025-07-29 10:15
Empire Desp54498.12:0432025-08-24 10:33
Eventide338049.12:2812025-09-24 11:12
Fiji571385.01:03:4212025-08-03 03:50
Firewatch35919.17765.06:0222025-08-03 02:28
Firewatch 2323793.15:0712025-08-28 16:32
Fluff342283.10:4712025-08-25 18:28
For Idiots 121122.05:1222025-07-27 04:26
For Idiots 2244694.17:4112025-08-11 12:29
Future_Race55357.01:4032025-08-02 23:29
Geneque426092.18:1622025-08-15 14:29
GeRollA333321.29:5622025-08-08 15:19
Give u the Moon39557.05:2322025-08-09 14:34
Glade344102.07:2412025-08-02 23:19
GlassBox38319.04:0622025-08-02 23:11
GlassBox 2253506.08:3412025-08-27 16:54
GlassBox 3232070.05:5012025-09-13 20:38
GlassBox 4240344.05:3912025-09-14 06:23
GlassBox 5219160.06:0212025-08-25 18:48
GlassBox 6232135.08:0812025-09-24 10:58
GlassBox 737816.04:0622025-09-24 10:21
GlassBox 8526393.13:0012025-09-23 14:05
Gold Mine147792.03:1312025-08-25 18:15
GreenAde231552.11:5412025-08-30 17:47
Halloween Night230866.06:1422025-08-27 16:20
Harvest444047.08:3212025-08-08 16:41
Homesick59482.08:5612025-09-06 13:56
Houll34084.10:2922025-07-26 01:25
Hulk416666.09:0232025-09-20 18:40
Iced557118.19:0812025-08-08 11:40
Iris48558.03:4522025-08-24 19:03
IronMan328272.18:4012025-08-09 19:47
Island Rush32393.07:3232025-07-31 03:54
It's Easy242908.08:1712025-08-12 20:02
Jungle Camp52192.1595.13:0052025-08-09 12:38
Just2Easy14188.03:3732025-08-05 08:56
Kaylite43369.09:1732025-08-15 13:25
Kindergarten5504.2094.21:3722025-08-06 19:23
Lavender Forest52885.06:4132025-08-02 06:11
Light Grey358353.38:5412025-08-28 15:35
Lighthouse534126.10:4412025-08-25 18:40
Lonely341965.17:2912025-08-08 18:39
Looney41345.4537.03:3122025-08-25 17:39
Lowcore232237.04:4512025-08-24 18:54
MagiK533985.01:19:4412025-07-30 07:34
Maui Wowie444445.18:2212025-08-05 14:33
Maui Wowie 2430348.07:5012025-08-25 17:49
Mellifluous54474.24057.19:5422025-08-08 16:12
Mint56935.47966.31:5712025-08-09 13:12
Moonlight364005.12:0612025-08-12 20:27
Multeasymap5110723.14:5322025-08-09 13:49
newbee2104895.20:2012025-07-30 21:47
Open Lane54468.5718.06:0022025-09-13 12:47
Orion510530.06:5122025-08-30 17:34
Ovell348426.45:3212025-08-07 08:52
Pados 116453.06:5322025-08-26 20:48
Pados 2355923.01:13:0412025-08-01 13:58
Pados 3342174.37:3512025-08-11 11:21
Petrified322489.12:0012025-08-16 07:53
Planet Mercury42527.11654.12:4822025-08-02 06:59
Pounamu328591.08:0512025-09-20 18:51
Pounamu 2441285.09:3812025-08-10 17:46
Psyll338692.35:2912025-08-13 07:05
Seagulls564385.01:21:0512025-07-30 05:25
Seasons196160.33:1412025-08-11 08:47
SeMang 1529602.13:4112025-08-29 12:02
SeMang 2579314.32:1812025-08-08 20:18
Semang 3550366.38:3822025-08-12 19:48
Senani545922.52:1212025-08-25 16:32
Sincera440919.11:2212025-08-15 18:31
Sincera 2532743.21:1112025-08-29 18:21
Sketch54389.07:5732025-08-25 17:07
Sopella362232.01:14:4812025-08-09 21:26
Sorrow351619.59:0912025-08-08 19:43
Spüli328592.11:1312025-08-05 16:40
Sunlight318425.04:3222025-09-13 16:27
Take it noobly239727.05:2322025-08-15 18:19
Teeasy130786.05:5412025-08-28 14:55
TeeWorld355716.19:2412025-09-20 17:23
Thor350604.39:5112025-08-10 17:34
Threll31373.7108.15:3222025-08-05 16:03
Top 1255795.24:3912025-08-04 07:51
Top 3333462.26:4612025-08-24 16:03
Undrag2334372.19:4712025-08-26 13:13
Vizur410954.09:1922025-07-31 04:33
Water Lily213691.02:4822025-08-25 18:54
WTF412545.7986.06:1632025-08-01 16:44
Xolla516588.24:4412025-08-26 12:41
ZeroX279365.24:2412025-08-08 17:07
Epix455664.23:0012025-08-16 07:35
Shadow514001.23:2032025-08-28 16:12
Teleport347910.33:1312025-09-06 08:28
xyz_ddrace2334609.20:0712025-08-30 17:21

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(262/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3122. with 2980 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields72929.03:4822026-09-05 18:22
Down Bass13407.748.08:2752026-07-16 01:20
Bloom111693.2974.27:0122026-08-17 07:41
Monochrome131763.2937.01:15:2112026-08-31 17:49
Cansada113364.27:1212026-03-02 21:46
Not Novice138815.01:45:5812026-06-15 23:07
Romantic13888.1619.20:5012026-09-04 00:53
Afternoon132973.31:2212026-02-17 09:49
Baby Aim 1.01322228.35:1112026-02-14 19:17
Castle Mario131475.27:0812026-07-18 22:29
Climax155409.01:11:5712026-01-30 07:02
Cup of Tee720321.15:1942025-10-06 17:56
DayDrive78153.14:0012026-10-06 02:26
Dizzy718452.08:3512025-09-24 15:22
Earthborn111038.08:3112026-09-26 18:30
Forgotten Lands15920.16:0212026-09-04 20:11
garden1321311.32:4622026-01-30 08:02
Hookthrough73310.03:4722026-01-28 19:13
Hookthrough 2114644.12:4512026-01-30 23:11
HookThrough3114004.6019.04:4542026-01-27 22:31
Imposand139945.30:4412026-02-20 16:37
Intothenight152658.24:0912026-07-18 23:15
Justix9328.617.10:1522026-02-16 20:15
Jvice920814.01:06:1212025-10-01 08:53
Limitless158368.01:06:3112026-02-02 02:31
Magnitude1111014.24:5712026-02-04 02:35
Mirage716659.13:3312026-03-22 04:18
MonkeyDream7870.07:2822026-01-08 19:30
MonkeyDream 294455.12:1612026-01-30 23:27
Monster139052.12:0632025-08-03 00:51
MysteryCompound151124.26:3512026-06-28 21:46
Neverwhere156785.02:48:3512026-03-16 07:48
Noo!913124.23:3512026-01-10 09:24
Noovice!79496.35:3122026-01-07 12:34
Outbreak78123.16:4222025-10-07 11:49
Pharice99804.33:5812026-01-28 22:20
Planet Jupiter75532.24:5112025-10-06 21:25
Red Avenue1310611.01:50:3712026-08-11 13:18
Sandland99706.15:0812026-07-16 16:11
Slime75996.16:2232026-02-08 08:34
Sundara153772.38:3312026-07-13 15:26
Sunny Land922039.01:20:5212025-10-01 19:29
Sunreal115423.13:3812026-10-15 10:22
The Trip113041.24:0712026-01-20 18:54
Tricktee157142.01:25:4012026-09-27 00:17
Tropica932355.01:34:4912026-01-11 11:56
Wonderland154755.14:3122026-02-19 16:21
Cleopatra134861.01:41:0312026-02-27 00:04
LazeAround152409.38:4912026-02-04 09:26
Weapons74565.11118.50:5812026-01-08 14:21
High Five91698.7112.33:4712026-02-23 18:14
0 to 100138039.50:3112026-03-25 02:20
2 easy for u94581.54:3112026-01-08 21:20
4 NoooBs722843.14:1612025-10-07 10:50
[SI] AVADA911713.12:1712026-01-13 20:16
[SI] INSTINCT98264.18:0312026-01-09 10:23
[SI] KABOO93554.09:5012026-01-31 01:08
[SI] NEVERLAND11461.4550.45:1312026-08-11 05:42
[SI] VIADANTE114250.11:3222025-11-02 07:39
[SI] YELLOW99163.10:3212025-10-06 20:43
a_simple_run918985.09:1912025-11-08 10:42
acan151681.32:2712026-07-14 21:37
Aequilibrium152544.48:1812026-03-10 23:21
Aftermath131880.27:0212026-09-22 21:44
Against the Current1110241.14:4712026-01-09 11:11
Awayst73970.17:1812026-01-16 22:05
Baby Aim 2.01512054.21:2332026-02-16 10:54
Baby Aim 3.01519608.01:12:4112026-02-23 12:49
BackToBasics153167.22:0722026-02-27 18:19
BackToBasics2136494.32:0512026-02-22 16:22
Baerchen716912.20:5532026-01-10 19:40
Bob96155.18:4912025-11-01 10:45
Boo!132417.18:2512026-07-02 20:10
Borace152212.3589.09:1312026-08-31 17:14
Bouncy Kingdom133184.12:3312026-09-22 22:00
Bubbles131270.53:0712026-10-14 21:03
Canyang155234.01:16:1612026-08-24 15:15
Captain America97884.29:5112025-09-24 10:01
Casa der Merde152291.17:4812026-10-16 01:51
Castle9863.1584.03:1712026-09-27 00:42
Castle Lemongrab113913.45:5112026-07-16 08:26
Caution111285.23:3012026-09-15 19:49
Cavings I910295.24:1622026-01-09 18:31
Challenge131997.52:1912026-10-21 13:59
Chevtzo132574.01:07:2812026-03-16 16:46
Clarity711340.12:0512025-10-06 20:57
Coffee I731982.32:1012025-10-05 17:07
Coffee II72389.08:2212026-03-04 01:03
Conscientious133505.38:2612026-06-29 18:30
Construction I152198.47:1712026-08-18 14:18
Crimson Woods71496.04:1422026-10-21 19:34
Cross135380.01:17:5012026-07-27 15:39
Crystal Maze13619.1820.14:3512026-10-19 14:34
Cyber Space116710.35:2612026-03-25 01:03
CYO51647.2737.00:4132026-02-24 12:41
DaoYu915238.27:0412025-10-04 13:06
DaoYu Night132561.17:4512026-02-23 20:21
Daunell1111457.04:04:0412026-02-11 11:38
Dawn To Dusk153314.01:00:3512026-10-19 15:40
Day One151657.59:4812026-10-23 19:45
Dead15545.30:2822026-01-21 17:24
Death Sentence 2156490.01:30:1212026-06-28 21:17
DeathHook11913.1668.08:1622026-01-28 00:35
Depressed158872.13884.43:3612026-06-17 12:05
Depressed II154839.7843.28:2512026-10-05 21:03
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132263.17:5832026-01-28 20:25
dote117800.22:4812026-02-03 03:10
Dubush13505.13:1162026-02-01 01:06
Dummy 2111696.3116.08:0912026-09-24 17:13
Dusty Road153978.49:0612026-06-17 16:57
Easy Hook117903.13:3212026-01-09 18:52
Elitissimo154536.59:5912026-10-14 05:14
Emerald133052.45:3312026-02-25 22:18
Empty151476.35:1322026-02-21 16:07
Entei1311302.45:2212026-01-08 11:54
Eternal132664.34:0912026-10-11 16:50
Eternal 2152836.01:15:5712026-09-08 14:31
Etna_196789.12235.20:5312025-10-11 13:34
Excast 3132525.34:0412026-09-07 21:20
Excast 4132119.23:4822026-07-25 00:48
Excast 5152767.28:0812026-09-03 21:52
Exit96063.17:5222026-01-31 00:57
FaCe132066.34:4012026-08-20 20:18
FastRun93580.08:5112026-08-13 20:41
faye715087.01:24:3212026-01-07 15:15
Felian152650.31:4112026-08-23 21:42
FindTheFreeze91638.14:1912026-09-07 00:44
Firedelay15824.1489.29:4312026-08-12 12:58
Fishbone13327.12:5512026-01-02 21:39
Fluff 2133117.27:5312026-08-14 14:28
FWYS Key 1138132.01:13:3012025-10-17 22:39
Galaxy Story116549.15:2812026-01-13 12:01
Galaxy Turn715664.27:4712025-10-17 19:05
Gibson132260.28:2312026-07-05 18:58
Glitchhold117499.11:0532026-02-24 12:30
Golden113340.25:2512026-02-22 21:10
Green Race910257.25:5512026-02-23 19:59
GuggPaloczi135390.34:2512026-09-23 11:55
Guhimbarwa15757.1392.01:22:3012026-09-16 01:29
Heaven98450.27:2612026-01-21 10:21
Hell 2132805.30:4512026-02-21 20:59
Herbstzeitlose135071.34:0712026-07-22 05:09
Holiday Adventure136951.50:3312026-01-02 13:37
Hollow96656.31:0412026-04-03 10:14
Hubbel133207.30:3012026-09-02 02:37
HURT15312.1360.22:1632026-07-26 22:15
Hyper 2117603.28:5912026-02-13 13:54
idk116119.05:1312026-02-22 16:48
Intense 1.0712184.21:0712025-10-07 20:29
Intense 2.0116693.42:3412026-08-21 09:36
JP76830.13:4412026-01-08 19:10
Just Every Fly716490.30:3212026-02-04 04:00
Just HookThrough96310.11:0912026-02-25 21:28
Kero-Gores8115767.08:2012026-02-01 02:46
Kiko136022.01:05:1912026-08-12 10:54
Kopell711754.20:4332025-10-07 12:26
Launch Them135176.33:2322025-11-09 06:26
Let's Fail!156649.36:0012026-03-25 00:17
Limitation116586.44:3512026-02-12 13:12
Little Adventure93331.14:3812026-07-18 21:59
luminati1515160.26157.08:50102025-10-07 19:03
lumine1510477.15556.05:3662026-01-27 23:39
Lygerastia97227.47:3912026-01-21 11:43
mainstream96670.56:3712026-01-30 17:37
Maranko151422.10:1132026-04-02 13:20
MiddleFinger93342.20:1912026-01-31 01:29
Midnight152785.54:1912026-09-19 22:13
Minimum135302.50:3212026-02-02 09:09
minion152146.49:4712026-07-16 03:15
MonkeyDream 3135132.41:0912026-02-13 07:41
Moon Roar135850.12:1822026-03-12 20:47
moondrag114378.09:0722026-09-11 14:16
MoonPie11262.1886.32:5112026-10-05 23:45
Motherlode13223.15:3522026-07-22 07:31
moyu73411.09:2722026-02-16 18:11
Neon 1136759.01:42:1012026-09-02 20:03
Next Grey94140.15:5812026-01-16 22:24
NiggoDrag131992.44:0912026-02-24 14:32
NightSky113713.22:3622026-02-05 03:57
NightSky2115859.19:4212026-01-29 20:00
NightSky3117228.22:5512026-02-03 04:13
NightSky4132685.15:0712026-02-27 17:11
No Merci131003.29:2612026-10-14 04:08
Not Adrenaline 4114326.16:5532026-01-25 14:32
Nujabes114622.54:1612026-01-25 16:26
oco133585.5809.46:0312026-06-15 12:40
Olymp115160.19:2312026-02-14 13:40
P2Z_Crungle91380.12:0412026-02-25 22:32
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115785.29:5612026-01-26 21:38
P2Z_Island135495.49:5612026-01-07 17:45
Patchwork153641.03:32:3212026-02-18 20:42
Peaceful Jungle93667.28:2512026-06-17 21:46
Pharice 2114363.32:0122025-10-07 16:21
Piranha96168.35:3812026-02-12 10:36
Pisull718961.28:3512026-01-11 15:26
piViq113110.23:3912026-02-10 07:40
Pizza139305.37:1612026-02-11 13:01
Plan A111192.32:0312026-07-14 20:08
Plue910050.41:5912026-04-03 09:42
Pogchy1312318.01:20:1712026-01-01 19:32
powerless2132259.01:07:1512026-08-11 10:01
Pranki135791.9863.10:0612026-03-16 17:24
PreciousDream112248.17:0012026-10-21 15:26
Primeval Forest151171.16:4112026-08-08 08:02
Purple Panic 31116709.01:22:4212025-10-18 12:47
Purple Panic 4112064.19:2742025-11-02 08:41
Pyramids137813.57:3412026-02-25 15:36
Rapture135304.59:4512026-07-20 22:34
Rayquaza137318.01:12:1012026-10-15 16:07
Request93092.12:1812026-02-23 19:32
Resoren117013.01:08:2412026-06-16 12:47
Rivendell115098.37:4412026-01-30 18:23
rizek713001.16:5112025-10-17 21:17
Rotate92591.4586.06:4812026-10-06 01:26
Run Free11414.754.06:1112026-09-19 15:59
Seduction154241.38:2212026-02-19 11:54
Short111527.01:2112026-08-25 08:52
Short Flight134601.26:2912026-03-21 11:48
Short2117327.04:4612026-02-10 07:13
Silk Touch136692.28:1222026-01-06 12:59
Simple World93820.37:0412026-08-01 16:04
Simple World 297797.01:05:0112026-01-12 16:35
Simple World 3117620.45:4112025-10-11 18:23
SimplePlay512804.03:3412026-02-17 11:48
SimplePlay 2518612.12:1112025-10-06 12:04
SimplePlay 357642.02:1932026-01-29 22:29
SimplePlay 4114884.01:5242026-02-20 20:58
SkiLLz116048.33:5912026-01-18 10:49
Snow Problem1114467.38:5012026-02-04 11:18
Snowy Mountain133695.30:0212026-02-24 23:17
Soft152859.28:1122026-07-25 03:27
Sounds112031.36:4412026-06-13 14:38
spirit1313115.01:42:4012026-08-07 09:10
Spoon1114754.31:4312026-07-22 16:32
Starlit Peaks923424.30:3112025-09-20 07:34
SunDay91992.26:3712026-06-17 12:40
SunDay 2153215.01:19:5912026-08-04 04:07
SunDay 3153424.01:35:0212026-01-23 00:50
Sunlit Peaks119975.01:09:3712026-02-15 16:41
Swoosh132637.53:2612026-01-10 11:54
Temple of Doom154135.01:24:3712026-07-31 16:34
The Beginning910694.59:5212026-02-04 12:31
The Bunker115772.52:4112026-08-18 11:23
The East Desert1114699.01:23:4812026-06-18 13:47
The Problem137950.57:5912026-01-25 15:20
The Shire92988.22:3022025-10-07 21:19
tihid1114350.01:33:4212025-11-29 12:00
Tiji152426.15:0812026-08-21 18:57
Toadsquad111815.4102.41:3112026-02-16 14:33
Tobi714811.23:3332025-09-14 07:43
TowerOfDesperation134662.01:03:3522026-02-04 00:24
Try Again9596.08:2412026-02-03 11:35
Tube15453.18:1912026-09-07 00:27
Twix98022.46:5212026-01-01 14:37
UpNDown Coop93015.17:1012026-07-15 02:46
Vizur 272987.08:2512026-01-30 20:14
WEEDS111002.11:0822026-10-22 15:46
weixun119669.40:1022025-10-06 20:32
Yeyou 1158021.44:1812026-03-26 02:59
Yeyou 3154699.36:2612026-06-10 09:41
Yun Gu156206.11804.23:3022026-01-27 08:54
Zaiross-Gores78714.06:1822026-01-28 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] SELEN117456
AK136768
alternative131625
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Circle135522
Cry92711
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Distance134716
Doable116681
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Fender134921
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Grace115568
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Holidays1311463
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Jumanji157583
KeeZ1312535
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Mount927218
nameless map136933
New Era132932
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
powerless119777
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Sunrice155779
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Top 21111064
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(82/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3515. with 1665 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond187757.01:42:5312026-07-09 13:57
Aim 10.0272679.01:35:5812026-09-20 23:04
Aviate211594.44:3212026-09-29 19:54
Between the Mountains185148.57:5412026-09-22 15:13
Cold Jungle241614.44:3312026-08-13 05:24
Deep Forest185641.01:07:0712026-08-22 14:12
EscapeTheCave183417.25:1712026-09-16 21:58
Flow211942.01:33:5512026-08-14 12:07
Holy Key18490.2830.24:1612026-09-12 14:04
Naufrage215159.01:04:3712026-09-14 20:38
Nostalgia214086.52:5212026-10-16 02:48
Potty21429.52:5212026-10-17 16:16
QuintessenZ241334.02:33:3312026-10-06 21:04
Runaway241105.02:41:5812026-10-13 22:48
Stoned183276.45:0512026-09-06 16:03
Stoned 2186081.42:3312026-02-24 15:33
Supernova185682.46:5212026-08-23 20:58
Flying in the Sky181422.27:3612026-08-13 21:21
Valley271203.01:39:3912026-10-12 19:57
Back in the days245928.01:33:5412026-10-01 10:20
Hardcore 10212339.49:3212026-10-11 06:49
Stronghold185871.12:0622026-07-22 20:44
Stronghold 2218845.42:2822026-08-06 17:08
-JustDoIt-24920.01:42:2622026-07-19 09:07
Aardvark18623.1119.32:3112026-09-24 01:04
Acidate18947.42:3212026-09-06 20:38
Aim 1.0242994.01:28:2812026-07-25 11:26
Aim 3.0242686.50:5412026-09-02 00:35
Alive181663.45:0512026-09-11 20:14
Arabic Night181822.29:0812026-10-15 22:08
Big Sun211306.37:1212026-09-20 20:57
Biome Master181057.7409.21:4112026-09-21 22:44
brainduck21226.532.01:08:4812026-09-23 03:01
Burger213367.20:1512026-08-09 14:09
chiseled182339.54:5412026-09-08 00:32
Comeback183563.23:3912026-09-06 09:21
Cursed Treasure211775.01:27:5712026-10-07 02:18
dalbychsipivo212328.01:16:1012026-09-07 17:42
Danceoff241054.02:00:1412026-09-12 21:27
Death Valley21384.3294.40:0012026-10-12 17:19
Don't go183523.09:0912026-09-08 01:16
Don't Panic242279.01:12:4412026-06-30 19:47
Doreos181765.31:0712026-10-07 16:58
Elitist24783.01:27:2112026-08-26 18:23
External212245.01:03:1012026-08-03 09:25
Falling Star18474.929.01:23:5512026-08-26 14:20
Fly Around212071.5777.23:3412026-09-25 16:39
Fonders182170.01:00:3612026-08-03 02:13
Forest Trip212191.31:5012026-09-16 17:05
From Death to Destiny212821.09:1612026-02-24 22:30
Good Ol' Days 218467.2171.27:2522026-08-22 15:02
Grandma188528.01:29:0612026-02-25 18:37
Grandpa189800.39:4212026-08-15 16:06
Green Agony181588.58:5612026-10-09 03:51
Highlife242659.30:0712026-08-30 13:34
Intense 3.0211257.52:2012026-09-21 20:42
leopold18548.1707.10:0022026-09-01 22:40
lost_castle186382.39:5912026-09-10 21:11
Lotus188668.49:5512026-07-26 11:52
Lucifer21852.01:00:2812026-10-11 13:27
M&M182347.01:24:2312026-10-07 03:47
Madrigal211192.01:34:4912026-09-25 15:56
milk188392.41:2612026-08-22 08:00
Nightly Tandem211528.01:06:3412026-09-13 00:32
Nirvana182722.02:07:1512026-10-23 22:43
NoMore!21602.39:4212026-09-25 14:00
Offpanic183318.01:16:4312026-08-21 13:12
Reckless211214.11:3912026-08-22 12:30
Roaming24879.54:4412026-10-15 21:19
Skave18521.23:3912026-08-30 12:25
SkyLand183636.01:31:2812026-07-07 20:23
SkyLand2211664.54:2312026-09-18 19:30
Sleepy 224984.01:18:4612026-09-18 22:14
Springlobe242486.01:12:5012026-10-15 15:13
Tvyn18211.1912.35:1512026-10-15 12:46
Underground18778.24:4012026-07-26 19:00
Wailand184455.01:05:5212026-09-22 01:22
Wasteland21691.1844.01:08:0312026-09-02 21:15
Wave242147.02:52:1212026-09-03 01:43
Yoko 2.1182217.04:4822026-07-25 13:26
Yoko 3.1182797.55:2412026-09-14 23:12
Yumizo24515.965.59:5912026-10-12 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Rogue World184993
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 6341232.41:4812026-10-24 06:41

Dummy Server

(27/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5551. with 375 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107349.06:4512026-01-09 12:51
Caventure II155001.12:3212026-07-10 06:24
Caventure III156613.13:0212026-01-26 20:02
Caventure IV1515799.21:0712025-10-19 10:17
Downhill Jam155235.05:4912026-07-08 16:56
Dummy Chamber1029716.09:0612025-11-02 06:43
Dummy Chamber 21017987.10:0112025-11-01 15:14
Samsara1010174.12:4112025-10-11 12:30
JustCopyFly1010356.18793.08:5612026-01-09 13:03
RON159508.42:2612026-01-07 19:22
Amber153665.12:2442026-01-06 23:34
Apex1516038.20:4122026-01-05 13:24
Bomb Raid153180.14:1712026-09-09 22:12
Bomb Raid 21510660.16:5312026-01-02 10:03
Darkvine154235.12:0112026-02-21 14:31
Dummy Chamber 31518044.23:0812025-11-01 11:23
Essential152522.32:0212026-10-02 23:34
Greed152693.22:3012026-07-13 16:19
JungleRabies253260.47:4312026-08-26 12:54
Machine153173.28:5112025-11-02 07:13
Out of Space152176.16:1412026-01-06 23:54
Roaming Ruins15468.04:2612026-09-30 23:46
SkyFly107461.12:3412026-02-19 22:43
Stellar1012456.07:5112025-11-03 04:35
TakeUrLuggage154373.15:3412026-06-24 18:48
Tech158598.15:2512026-01-09 12:23
Watch your time102160.05:1512025-09-24 14:02
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421456.31:5812025-10-04 09:24
Back to the Roots 241572.3506.07:3522026-02-03 13:44
Bumba4990.04:3632025-11-15 12:29
Core420834.09:3512025-08-26 21:02
Drain-Age4596.5206.09:1922025-11-01 14:57
EasyCore4981.5958.04:3532025-11-15 11:57
Everest411446.08:4812025-10-04 12:35
Fairy Land85958.32:2122025-08-26 20:39
GlassBox 10417065.24:1712025-09-20 09:41
GlassBox 9412684.15:0212025-11-15 12:45
Grey 1413408.04:4712026-01-08 21:27
Grey 241631.02:4362025-10-07 10:13
Grey 349343.02:4012026-01-17 16:54
Grey 44740.4023.02:4322026-01-06 21:35
HappyValenTees816237.32:5712025-08-26 19:35
Hop420192.01:4412025-10-04 08:26
JetPack418347.21:2512025-10-06 07:21
Pathway41281.9003.04:5722025-08-30 18:24
Pathway 24652.3713.03:1022026-01-04 21:39
Pathway 341205.5657.02:1022026-01-17 16:57
Pathway 4417120.06:3812025-11-08 11:23
Peaks816669.20:2212025-10-07 11:16
R.I.P8545.1921.08:0422026-09-19 02:21
Red & Orange49583.06:4722025-11-01 08:53
Retro 048787.21:5612026-01-21 15:24
Retro 144423.10:4022026-01-06 21:52
Strike4606.4773.06:3722026-02-21 16:40
Sunsetcave415146.09:4612026-01-11 19:11
vitaminC4386.1790.08:5622025-11-08 09:59
Want_a_Cookie82977.06:2432025-09-23 11:27
Zip410505.24:2622025-10-01 09:29

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(175/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3274. with 1652 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18809.14:3922026-01-13 12:47
0 KBeeeR S - 282904.26:4512026-06-29 12:50
007 - 185512.10:0512026-06-12 17:50
007 - 283239.07:5112026-02-02 04:31
3way86552.49:3212026-01-04 13:17
4282559.11:4112026-02-08 03:57
4luvz84176.06:3722026-02-01 04:21
8489165.22:5912026-01-08 14:47
Angry123478.28:0512026-01-10 17:59
ATLAS89493.49:4112025-11-15 11:33
Autumn82019.20:4712026-01-16 20:47
Away88653.14:4412026-02-02 02:50
Axom88403.15:0212026-02-21 13:20
Bercy122140.25:2012026-08-30 17:27
Bixnet810673.26:4712026-01-18 09:28
Black123846.16:0612026-02-08 11:41
black-mountains84366.17:3912026-01-19 09:11
black-mountains 2126785.36:3812026-01-10 14:51
Blue & Yellow84237.15:2312026-01-13 12:19
Blue Adventures 147692.14:2012026-07-06 09:32
Blue Sky86446.13:1612026-01-19 14:19
BlueRift124834.51:0212026-01-19 13:22
BoX83407.13:4912026-02-20 15:30
brainbase81753.16:0512026-06-09 16:18
Brick World819944.54:4812025-08-28 17:35
Brick World 282381.08:3012026-01-19 08:49
BSWL86641.18:5312026-06-29 21:34
Castle of Glass82859.11:1412026-02-02 04:48
Caveman121245.11:1412026-07-14 22:37
CCrush85472.25:3412026-01-11 13:02
Chaos Factory84774.13:5812026-01-18 11:08
Chaos Factory 28839.17:0022026-01-28 00:06
Cigarette128855.51:3912026-01-05 12:51
Colors V2126786.24:4212026-01-24 08:11
Creepeez122933.16:4912026-01-27 09:51
DaFuQ85244.09:0322026-06-18 17:03
DaMap86432.12:4412026-08-13 10:46
DaMap 285887.14:4212026-01-11 12:24
Dark Rainbow82724.14:1912026-02-01 22:16
DARKness 183886.12:3812026-03-22 04:32
DARKness 2128967.14:1932026-02-09 05:12
DeadEnd168438.01:40:0712026-01-16 16:28
Deeve185257.16:0212026-01-23 14:51
Derpy 184192.37:2612026-01-13 19:30
Desert Pain83736.15:1312026-02-02 10:06
Diamond121063.14:3612026-08-13 05:43
Divinum V2166205.59:2712026-01-16 17:32
double up84301.20:3212026-01-22 13:36
Drag-House89357.48:1412026-01-01 17:24
Drag-House285074.17:2812026-02-03 14:25
Dream 1 V285877.36:2022026-01-02 11:25
Dream 287228.30:2112026-01-24 08:52
Equestria Girls812163.31:0312025-10-05 19:04
Evo 1124264.27:3512026-02-22 15:46
Experiment82029.23:2912026-07-04 13:16
Fall In Love48911.10:1512026-01-20 14:32
Feeling82675.23:0012026-01-19 19:10
Finito163321.31:4412026-02-03 11:00
Fly-4-2123733.14:2812026-06-29 19:47
Forest1213517.56:2012025-10-18 18:48
Frats 1122611.21:0712026-02-03 13:24
Frats 212281.09:5212026-07-19 06:17
Frats 3122582.24:4212026-09-27 07:55
Frats 412693.18:5612026-02-04 10:01
FreeZe82690.13:5722026-01-09 19:18
Frostbite126400.26:1812026-07-07 12:33
FWYS 1123901.22:5412026-02-17 11:42
FWYS 2121078.17:5212026-02-05 15:03
FWYS 3125408.31:3212026-01-05 14:52
FWYS 4128641.01:43:4822026-01-04 12:00
FWYS 5127170.20:2512026-02-13 21:34
Genesis87403.15:1512026-07-04 09:56
Genesis-287188.17:2412026-01-27 22:13
Get The Gifts87421.17:4012026-01-07 13:49
Google1210898.01:46:1212025-10-05 09:16
GreenDream122540.12:5512026-03-12 21:58
GTF 185680.14:5912026-01-04 22:12
Halloween162510.25:5012026-08-19 08:19
HappyEaster163297.33:4122026-02-09 08:21
Hell 1 V2123389.30:2312026-03-09 08:18
HellGate 1811084.01:37:5912026-03-22 06:12
HellGate 1.589064.33:0912025-10-02 20:56
HellGate 284727.10:3312026-02-03 03:30
HellGate 2.585822.29:5012026-09-23 13:48
HellGate 385082.22:0412026-02-14 14:51
HellGate 486641.25:4412026-08-09 08:37
Heroic88644.12:5212026-01-14 16:51
HeyYa81986.15:0612026-07-09 15:27
Hook Fever128359.25:0212026-01-17 11:08
Hope164672.24:2512026-09-01 12:26
Hope 216849.15:3512026-08-22 09:19
Ice165778.48:3412026-07-24 20:51
Icy Morning123172.14:3812026-02-06 05:10
Icy Mountain84344.19:2712026-02-07 10:48
illusion164581.20:5622026-01-02 09:22
Impulse_01414816.03:5012026-02-07 05:19
Impulse_0242187.01:1012026-08-24 12:58
Impulse_0346738.04:1812026-06-29 21:13
JLI 185532.24:2712026-02-06 04:54
Jungle86692.22:1012026-01-09 13:42
JustMap129909.23:4112025-10-05 18:27
KitKat 186382.27:5512026-02-06 16:31
KitKat 281758.15:1912026-02-08 07:37
LATOM161970.21:3822026-07-06 18:55
lemonland164184.55:3612026-07-15 09:21
Lime83806.18:0312026-07-05 12:03
Lost Story126169.38:3312026-01-20 18:24
Love 0.681117.05:5312026-02-08 04:09
lovely me126115.19:1512026-03-15 05:56
lovely me212288.1369.30:5312026-02-23 16:52
mario(=D)89233.06:4612026-02-05 04:53
Maximum12891.21:5112026-07-11 01:47
MCPV1212344.24:3512026-01-07 18:10
Moon of the Jungle122672.37:0812026-01-19 14:03
Next161717.35:3312026-02-04 10:39
Next 2162068.27:4012026-03-12 12:39
o_O82139.23:3112026-07-18 15:25
Pale45705.10:3912026-02-21 22:57
Pale 2410158.15:5412026-01-07 12:52
Pandaland85179.24:1012026-01-25 17:00
Pandora81432.16:5912025-10-11 17:27
pepsi121898.24:5812026-01-17 17:35
Purple Panic822263.23:4422025-10-06 08:32
Purple Panic 288926.22:1522026-01-08 16:18
R2D287298.53:2612026-01-02 12:28
RageOne83016.16:5112026-01-17 16:44
Rainboom815777.01:46:3012026-01-14 16:26
Reach Pluto129731.36:1612026-01-10 14:09
Regret127459.38:5612025-10-04 13:48
Revolution8148.08:2322026-10-09 18:27
RockBlock 182809.08:4112026-02-04 08:36
Rovo123730.29:3012026-01-23 14:33
run_the_cube43615.03:2812026-01-11 14:07
S-Race 185181.12:1212026-07-09 23:31
secreT810713.26:0512026-01-06 15:37
Shaxx84339.13:1912026-09-16 14:48
SilentNight812997.38:3412025-10-04 07:59
Sky line84092.12:2112026-01-22 14:06
skynet143365.04:2912026-07-14 19:18
skynet1082559.33:5512026-01-31 02:54
skynet243042.06:4312026-01-11 18:59
skynet44666.03:4712026-02-03 04:50
skynet544870.10:0322026-02-07 06:03
skynet643214.09:4412026-08-19 14:36
skynet746322.07:5812026-02-07 05:29
skynet844522.11:4312026-02-07 05:52
skynet943354.08:5622026-02-07 04:55
Slim125249.36:2712026-06-29 13:34
slow8348.7950.21:1812026-10-17 23:18
smile45923.18:2512026-01-19 14:38
Snowy Sakura I12896.4192.27:3522026-02-07 11:17
Snowzz128277.52:1512026-01-22 13:14
Spectrus I43763.13:1212026-01-08 12:14
Stamina125536.30:4412026-01-30 03:54
Standby85836.08:0612026-02-27 01:44
Steff I beginning45739.15:1612026-02-07 05:14
Steff III peace43283.08:5612026-06-14 16:18
StormzZ12567.15:5112026-09-20 14:31
The Captive Mind128038.01:06:3812026-03-14 12:54
TheVoiD83540.27:1612026-01-11 18:10
Totoro128650.35:4412026-01-02 14:36
Toxic128417.40:4912026-01-03 19:47
Tribute 1123883.19:1412026-04-01 14:15
Tribute 2123288.27:0812026-03-11 12:36
TsinmaS87159.15:2812026-01-23 01:56
Tylost127561.52:1112026-02-03 15:19
Tylost 2124709.25:5912026-07-11 15:51
Underworld8448.14:4632026-01-03 20:30
valentees8128.420.10:5422026-08-30 12:47
VeryLow1162619.40:3912026-07-30 14:43
Violet128533.39:0612025-09-23 07:42
Winter Dream86077.21:4812026-01-23 13:54
WinterMine124769.41:2912026-06-15 21:15
Xeno Race #11213369.35:5912026-02-09 09:00
Yin&Yang85899.29:3112026-02-03 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Black Jungle810223
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
Desolation167361
Drunk126199
Full Moon125425
Green126484
HellGate 5129869
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
S-Race 21210116
skynet3414704
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
VeryLow2165985
X-Cross820301
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(50/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2710. with 800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161001.35:1312026-07-02 16:47
Alpaga122497.49:1912026-09-03 18:32
Arcade12445.19:1812026-10-20 20:58
Arcade 2124285.51:3812026-02-20 15:13
Black_City201713.55:1612026-09-03 15:19
blue-mountains162659.01:13:4712026-08-03 22:48
Brownie162077.28:4112026-09-19 17:43
Chaos 116853.01:03:1712026-10-11 12:17
Chaos 2162313.42:2012026-08-28 16:42
Chaos 3161962.38:2612026-09-01 04:35
Creative164156.38:4612026-01-28 18:41
Dead Island121774.23:5712026-08-09 02:08
Deadline 1162624.01:44:4612026-09-02 16:56
Dels121157.12:1712026-09-19 15:12
Deria16951.10:5712026-07-22 06:10
Difficult 1.1121741.24:3612026-08-30 11:56
Divided12373.1470.18:1312026-09-23 12:26
Dragonscale162458.57:4612026-08-20 08:22
Dreadful161223.01:38:2212026-10-11 10:35
Elo-Hell16172.974.20:1022026-10-02 01:33
Energie16832.31:0212026-09-13 23:08
Equalize!12952.17:4712026-09-24 16:54
Executive201384.15:3312026-09-19 07:33
Explosive122401.54:1712026-03-24 09:25
Fly to the Moon128822.57:3012026-01-03 18:23
Forever20895.37:1212026-06-15 19:38
Four Gates161654.44:5712026-02-18 14:26
Gold Rush20927.32:1212026-10-11 11:12
Hard Way 1.016324.15:3412026-10-02 07:54
Hell Fly162286.7316.43:2612026-06-17 19:09
Insane 2201130.02:38:1512026-09-01 19:32
Inspire20570.01:19:3612026-08-30 19:15
Jajka201680.44:1512026-10-18 12:49
Madness 5164309.58:1512026-10-07 04:58
MicCore163250.53:2612026-07-05 20:57
Nasa161532.20:5822026-06-12 18:17
Night Jungle161539.52:1112026-07-05 19:59
Nightmare161147.01:37:0012026-09-22 21:01
NightRunner161903.29:3812026-10-07 20:51
Notice 1162927.40:3012026-07-02 18:22
Paik162057.22:3712026-10-01 10:53
Scabrous 2201809.01:11:5812026-09-20 12:27
Skyfly161918.30:5312026-10-10 11:55
Space161160.41:4212026-09-13 23:52
Summer Hell201879.57:3212026-09-29 17:43
The Tower123051.04:4712026-09-19 16:08
Therapy20909.01:57:1112026-08-31 20:35
Volcano161646.30:0312026-09-10 18:29
whatever161157.27:2812026-09-06 16:41
Woader20791.23:5812026-10-18 13:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Fantabob166353
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 320880
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4065. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98211.01:3392026-02-23 21:40
NUT_short_race701216.00:0722026-02-23 21:23
NUT_short_race604053.00:02162026-02-23 21:26
NUT_hardcore_race386347.40:4812026-01-10 10:20
NUT_hardcore_race5122819.29:4112026-07-10 05:19
NUT_hardcore_race6122270.44:3112026-07-10 06:06
NUT_race282698.09:1312026-03-10 21:52
NUT_race384584.23:5412026-07-25 02:22
NUT_race6125606.19:2312026-02-25 22:54
NUT_short_race142122.00:2422026-02-23 21:30
NUT_short_race242402.00:1222026-02-17 11:54
NUT_short_race30855.00:1262026-02-23 21:28
NUT_short_race448003.05:5512026-02-09 10:14
NUT_race58859.08:2112026-02-26 21:51
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_race189610
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race5413938
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(91/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3213. with 1014 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26364.1624.13:3412026-09-01 13:24
fr_drop122749.13:0012026-09-08 23:38
3moons123501.04:5012026-06-30 22:59
1TeeMap65590.14:4822025-10-02 20:17
AiP-Gores611174.02:5032025-11-02 05:48
Alaska124445.01:13:1012026-09-06 17:58
Amor 1612321.27:2712025-11-08 12:05
Atticus Compilation62799.50:4312026-03-21 00:17
bBzZ!!125457.33:3012026-09-18 14:55
Be Happy122129.01:14:5112026-01-22 15:28
Campotle 16916.05:0912026-02-02 03:10
Campotle 265582.02:2712026-02-02 00:39
Campotle 564721.09:1312026-02-07 06:15
Castoreum12419.47:1612026-09-04 20:26
City of Death24962.01:46:4212026-09-01 01:12
Crimson24798.01:28:2012026-08-19 16:30
DarkCore 3122027.38:5312026-07-15 04:02
dd_VeoN16552.06:3522026-01-06 11:55
DeadCore 2241066.54:0112026-08-28 02:39
Eagle Race Compilation122773.49:5922025-11-22 11:43
Eclipse_oldschool241681.01:30:0412026-01-07 11:45
Encore121280.09:1612026-08-09 14:28
FreeDoom218674.38:5712026-09-16 21:03
Freeze Slow 362935.39:1612026-04-01 05:59
Freeze Slow 4121807.57:4512026-09-14 17:07
Fresh62604.21:0512026-09-01 20:52
Hardcore 161698.18:0312026-08-19 13:22
Hardcore 466733.01:10:2212025-11-01 13:53
Hardcore 5125197.01:00:0012026-10-02 20:51
Hardcore 624350.22:5712026-10-15 11:30
Hardcore 7181778.34:3312026-08-25 19:03
HDP_Obstaculos69202.01:02:4312026-07-12 13:53
HDP_Zinderencio68898.04:0412026-07-25 19:23
Hell Ride123026.38:1712026-02-02 04:18
HellFly62874.05:2122026-01-01 17:43
himmel63789.14:5112026-02-05 06:03
Im No Superman 1121872.19:4212026-02-04 11:13
Imagination12443.17:3312026-09-29 23:58
Imba12911.15:0012026-09-11 21:02
Insanity122807.50:1612026-08-18 09:42
Interlude 224916.01:34:0712026-07-08 19:55
IronBreak121181.01:04:4812026-08-28 01:15
Jailbreak 112972.33:3412026-07-09 16:39
Jailbreak 212754.23:1312026-02-20 15:56
Jailbreak 361120.28:3512026-06-11 11:25
Jailbreak 4121848.40:4812026-08-09 16:07
Jailbreak 5181447.01:06:4112026-10-18 15:14
Jailbreak 6181188.58:4212026-08-27 22:00
Josen66047.45:2912026-01-02 20:11
Just Fly 163494.9980.02:0052026-01-01 16:34
Just Fly 2610667.05:2112026-02-08 08:06
Just Fly 362275.9958.24:4512026-07-12 14:22
Killa 3126135.24:2312026-01-03 08:00
Killa261202.09:4512026-09-20 11:00
Killa5128003.39:1612026-03-21 04:08
Koule 1163760.02:2112026-08-13 22:00
Koule 9124009.12:3612026-08-25 18:09
Lite_2121304.01:00:5312026-10-11 20:19
Lost 3182537.01:23:5012026-01-30 20:03
Merely forth 212310.01:14:2012026-10-04 04:51
Miper 565832.01:01:4412026-01-29 21:41
Orange 163312.08:2812026-03-04 00:46
Pablik 264944.40:0712026-07-10 15:20
Piece of cake121519.28:5812026-10-12 07:40
Poreotics124466.54:0012026-03-26 21:10
Predator 112188.3079.01:04:4012026-01-06 11:13
Professional18333.30:0012026-07-05 13:04
Pyramid-freeze-race65454.18:2022026-02-19 12:18
Ray - 1121311.16:2212026-02-02 09:49
Reload 1122717.25:4212026-01-17 18:06
Reload 218892.53:0012026-09-16 19:40
Reload 412952.40:5512026-10-11 03:35
Space Travel18665.20:5012026-09-05 18:57
Stereotype 118791.01:30:0012026-08-26 22:09
StoneHell-Gores65933.09:4212026-02-01 02:29
StrangeNight121936.24:0012026-09-21 22:11
Synergy121145.54:0612026-08-10 08:56
Tee-forever-X1761720.16:4012026-06-11 11:56
Teestar66314.35:4412026-01-03 19:04
tough way 212336.29:3112026-07-20 21:27
Troj62050.22:5112026-02-13 08:23
Ultimatum 2182221.20:0312026-10-02 21:19
Unlimited12587.19:2812026-03-24 05:33
UnrealMap65843.56:1112025-08-29 20:24
Warch Comp65699.01:09:1912026-02-05 16:14
Who's Faster65297.12:3112026-06-26 17:45
WoFs181986.02:29:3912026-08-13 08:25
Zadrotos 1122857.33:5112026-08-05 08:28
Zadrotos 418713.42:3412026-09-14 00:46
Koule 162655.03:4312026-02-02 00:31
Koule 462438.12:1912026-06-11 12:15
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(126/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2395. with 896 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup828.05:3122026-07-25 16:29
Rejected41165.01:2022026-09-23 22:12
Autumn Sunset123770.04:3512026-02-19 22:23
back and forth121283.16:4612026-10-03 06:20
Casthere12890.05:0712026-08-15 10:23
combo12202.01:3612026-09-30 23:20
DayLight86152.11:1012026-01-25 01:28
Late Evening81065.01:0522026-01-30 04:05
Mud465852.01:0312026-01-09 13:05
navii81692.03:4712026-09-05 18:35
Summer Breeze125843.36:1012025-11-03 03:57
deathpack84766.01:3012026-02-19 22:28
Joyride43195.02:4532025-08-25 23:21
Joyride 281506.02:3512026-01-31 01:57
SpeedCore121069.18:4312026-09-17 23:17
TOPOS49797.02:5012026-01-29 20:29
Killstreak 186554.02:1912026-08-22 08:50
Killstreak 212226.00:4032026-09-12 01:51
Push it84690.07:3112026-08-23 10:50
Care for your Time413355.01:4612026-01-26 20:23
Exchange12914.13:2312026-09-23 22:38
Flappy Bird010980.02:02:4012026-01-22 22:33
Rollercoaster49246.10:2012026-09-27 21:23
SpaceIsKey46973.11:3612025-08-29 19:19
Art of Movement12685.05:1122026-07-23 19:35
MojoJump81740.09:1512026-08-16 07:46
WallJump83404.05:1812026-07-17 00:40
1of48567.01:4322025-09-23 06:53
2of485566.02:4912026-01-30 02:45
3of484581.04:0712026-02-21 16:22
4of482207.01:5412026-02-22 19:11
Alpha81691.13:5512026-07-08 02:40
Amethyst82024.02:0912026-01-30 03:07
Anaphore410732.06:2812025-08-25 22:14
BlackBear38682.00:1832026-09-18 23:04
BlackBear6121462.00:2012026-08-24 12:46
Bouncy47608.13:1312026-07-20 07:41
Broken space121004.31:4012026-10-23 12:24
Brown Suger8654.02:3312026-09-12 01:20
Buckle Up48220.00:2312025-08-25 23:01
Bullet Master48843.04:1212026-01-31 01:53
Cavity44665.02:4312026-01-26 20:19
Cheepl84504.11:2212026-08-17 08:00
Chill Let's Climb8357.13:5522026-01-05 19:45
Chill Let's Climb 28571.37:2112026-01-20 14:20
Chill Let's Climb 38486.35:5522026-01-31 03:53
CrashTV122634.26:3712026-07-30 16:23
ctf5_solo48556.02:0512026-02-02 00:36
Daghestan12284.02:0322026-09-23 23:13
deadrun81084.00:4612026-09-06 10:41
Deep Blue45307.07:4412025-10-17 20:58
DeepEdge12939.10:4412026-09-13 01:53
Desert Night49766.02:5412026-01-26 20:48
Edge Jump Pro41061.00:5012026-07-26 23:03
Equity [Easy]82278.02:3312026-08-05 08:43
Escape126385.36:5012026-01-04 09:13
Extension 1.081065.06:1312026-09-06 12:38
Fireball41264.00:5782026-01-22 22:24
FlipLipp10124222.12:0312026-01-28 19:26
Fly into the sky41455.01:2522026-01-17 16:09
ForeverAlone83980.06:4112026-08-02 22:28
Gedan28607.09:2112026-06-17 18:21
Gorou8259.00:1932026-08-23 11:00
goup49455.23:2612026-09-17 23:45
Grassland45346.02:3512026-02-05 05:05
Hardcore 2 Solo45381.05:2912026-07-10 16:00
HDP_OnOff413347.26:4112025-08-25 22:47
HDP_Run287328.43:1812026-01-09 11:56
Heaven-time417010.09:1712025-08-25 22:07
Hell's Castle12551.01:2412026-09-18 23:00
Hell-time81413.02:0722026-02-22 19:02
Hook It46084.01:2222025-08-25 23:05
Hopeless121311.02:0212026-08-06 06:45
Impetuous43958.00:4912026-01-26 20:30
Jajpack413250.00:1112026-01-25 01:32
Jumper46920.01:3912026-02-02 00:33
Kevin41529.03:4922026-01-31 01:44
Kobra 2 Solo88348.09:1312026-08-21 18:34
Lets Climb82176.08:1312026-01-08 16:58
Lucid Dream410224.01:5212026-01-26 20:22
Mini Zero44123.08:4012026-01-26 20:41
Mini Zero II46285.06:0922026-01-16 20:58
Mirror46048.04:4022025-09-20 10:37
mood44940.03:2922025-08-25 21:57
MorningStar81533.05:3412026-09-09 15:44
Movement I16491.52:1312026-09-15 12:35
Moventer4983.05:0822026-01-22 22:56
Night of Spikes82360.04:5512026-01-30 22:45
No_Stuck45323.03:3912026-01-26 20:45
Nytro411628.00:5912025-09-20 10:43
OldschoolAdventure43696.26:1312026-01-23 01:40
Putt Putt412517.06:2522026-01-17 12:27
Race_Sanktoras42896.16:2212026-02-07 11:45
Raid43972.04:1112026-01-26 20:53
Redline Katana42731.03:1512026-02-08 08:43
Redline Nade41285.01:2622026-01-25 02:09
Replay45071.05:3812026-01-28 19:35
Rocket Jump82239.09:2912026-01-25 17:47
Rope swing81615.03:4922026-08-25 09:42
run_guy_25816063.20:5612026-01-12 09:16
Shooting Range48295.03:0012026-01-07 13:21
Short And Precise 181580.12:0512026-08-20 11:07
Short And Precise 282646.22:3012026-01-19 18:39
Single Nade82836.12:3422025-10-25 13:11
SkipIt122417.00:5322026-02-21 23:14
Slide 28813.12:3212026-09-23 21:16
Solo Future122717.01:59:1712026-07-21 21:38
solo_castle87408.02:0512026-08-16 07:35
SoManyStars81811.01:0412026-09-18 18:25
SorGores 1425957.00:5312026-08-13 16:32
Spallok414541.10:5912025-10-25 09:34
spy85031.01:1022026-08-17 09:59
taser48109.11:3112025-10-25 10:58
Tee Legends 182485.02:1812026-07-27 00:09
Tee Legends 382070.02:1012026-09-21 07:46
The Space Station415126.10:3712025-09-20 10:27
Timebreaker83994.07:4212026-08-18 09:56
Trackmania413182.01:0812026-01-22 22:31
Uniswim81373.00:5812026-09-17 18:09
Universum 16122308.27:2812026-10-06 15:49
Verification 7.084988.01:0712026-01-31 03:03
Vesper81849.04:5212026-01-07 13:14
VoidOfSpace82413.07:2712026-01-12 08:52
Volt424242.01:5012026-01-26 20:16
WALL-E T12301.03:0612026-09-23 09:20
Zap83143.00:1812026-01-28 21:42
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16138
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(79/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

864. with 270 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty6745.28:1212026-07-16 04:34
run_selected41467.04:0412026-08-08 09:51
run_hard_way4874.25:3212026-09-24 17:35
Aufnahmetest_AE41680.09:5012026-01-30 20:28
climate-crisis4453.08:2312026-08-19 14:16
E0202839.00:4912026-09-25 19:39
hotrun29731.01:0922025-09-13 16:56
pr0-move41435.14:5612026-09-25 17:00
run_4abydos21671.01:3112026-08-03 00:24
run_4lollipop6680.10:2412026-09-26 18:45
run_4mystery4252.03:0612026-09-29 21:21
run_4popi4791.03:5412026-09-29 21:26
run_4tea21507.09:0412026-02-09 05:25
run_4tzoy4528.02:2312026-08-19 14:06
run_alboni6334.15:5912026-09-28 20:47
run_ankii08903.00:1022026-02-27 02:33
run_asr4922.03:1912026-01-21 09:46
run_away25820.01:3012026-08-13 21:41
run_birthday4454.03:4512026-09-24 23:06
run_black_jack4418.03:5012026-09-14 21:45
run_black_white4750.07:4512026-08-01 16:54
run_blue014835.00:0862025-10-07 14:38
run_brown2541.01:2512026-08-19 13:57
run_bundesliga4519.12:4612026-09-17 23:32
run_Bunt21684.02:3812026-08-19 13:36
run_button22013.01:5212026-08-19 14:00
run_cave_grass4615.07:5712026-09-25 19:48
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21837.06:1812026-08-19 13:47
run_crystal4150.01:2612026-09-24 23:02
run_Div21736.03:3612026-02-17 11:58
run_Div221448.09:3312026-02-01 04:13
run_DR21683.17:0012026-02-03 14:05
run_dragon4380.03:0912026-09-29 21:31
run_drawed21597.01:0412026-07-02 21:09
run_dude22416.02:4512026-06-18 16:42
run_event22074.02:4212026-02-22 19:16
run_experience_of_incredibleness41023.06:2612026-06-10 19:30
run_ffs2888.01:0512026-02-22 19:13
run_firestorm41180.05:3812026-09-15 20:29
run_for_onkelz22158.00:5212026-08-17 09:17
run_forrest23685.02:0312026-06-16 19:13
run_frosty6542.05:1612026-09-26 16:25
run_g603760.00:06112026-02-27 02:30
run_granit_stone41546.15:5612026-01-01 13:44
run_greygrey21841.01:0612026-08-19 13:49
run_groove6565.04:0512026-09-14 21:51
run_harder_than_hard6437.15:5112026-09-28 20:25
run_hot_or_not42109.09:0812026-02-22 19:25
run_inset_into_the_light6612.31:1812026-09-26 17:09
run_linkin_park4464.04:4322026-02-22 19:31
run_long_for_popo22376.05:0912026-02-22 19:08
run_longWAR6558.03:4712026-09-14 21:03
run_miniatur4675.02:2112026-10-05 22:40
run_neonlight2635.02:0312026-08-19 13:39
run_nightmare4944.04:4112026-09-28 20:31
run_orange017425.00:1512026-07-16 12:06
run_out_jungle6583.12:5212026-09-14 22:06
run_pink.lila6686.21:0012026-09-26 22:04
run_pinky4608.06:5512026-09-26 18:55
run_pokemon4686.08:4912026-09-29 21:42
run_radioactive6715.05:3212026-09-25 19:38
run_redbull41099.03:4012026-06-11 12:22
run_spring6517.07:2412026-09-15 20:23
run_stoned4680.05:2112026-07-31 21:57
run_sunsetcave21423.01:1912026-06-29 21:41
run_tee4765.06:1812026-09-25 20:00
run_toxic_green4435.03:4512026-02-22 19:36
run_unschaffbar483.01:3512026-10-10 16:40
run_WARmoepopo2802.01:1812026-08-19 13:33
run_yellow21584.03:3312026-07-23 13:18
run_yellow_hell61428.26:1812026-01-06 23:11
Steff fastrun 541186.03:4512026-09-17 17:23
zelda6456.09:4612026-09-26 16:35
pocramruinrun22137.01:0312026-08-19 13:32
run_4fikmesan4783.02:2822026-02-20 21:02
run_FreezyFly4970.10:5112026-09-28 20:09
run_InTheHell21558.01:1112026-08-19 13:40
run_irish_luck24657.10:5712025-11-08 11:36
run_the_cure21847.03:4412026-08-15 10:01

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze0237.00:2832026-09-19 14:57
Bullseye0873.59:0022026-08-23 13:34
DVD screensaver02866.00:0172026-08-19 13:25

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1764. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
20230258.06:0112026-09-14 21:11
20250336.06:3922026-09-14 21:07
Back in Festivity1211431.41:3912025-10-26 08:51
2 Days in the back1212810.50:3212026-08-26 23:31
Another Encore20656.16:4912026-09-06 23:48
Arctic Festivity206757.37:2112026-08-16 10:29
Barely Intermediate161090.16:4612026-10-22 16:51
Exit [Weapons Edition]124646.14:3612026-02-13 12:22
JustRocket41728.01:1522026-04-01 11:53
Multeasymapsolo82071.06:3712026-01-14 17:46
Multeasyvolvemap813856.48:0412025-09-23 14:58
Not Really Yo'Ci127050.19:1022026-08-02 10:05
Slippy Slide Up1212190.20:4312025-10-07 15:22
xyzyx435977.05:5622025-08-29 19:04
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
20240478
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Memento Vivere12355
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53