Global Ranks for Morsik


Points (33786 total)

5011. with 7382 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

2191. with 2819 points

Points (past 30 days)

2989. with 260 points

Points (past 7 days)

1846. with 98 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2013-12-29 19:33: Basics (05:59)

196 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 04:53: RUS Solo: Autumn Sunset (03:36)
2026-10-26 03:52: RUS Moderate: Kopell (12:23)
2026-10-25 15:13: RUS DDmaX.Next: Snowzz (23:37)
2026-10-25 14:24: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Paranoia (27:13)
2026-10-25 00:09: RUS Moderate: Pyramids (33:39)
2026-10-24 19:40: RUS DDmaX.Easy: Peaks (07:22)
2026-10-24 18:53: RUS Solo: Just DoubleJump (10:19)
2026-10-24 18:17: RUS DDmaX.Next: Drag-House (17:50)
2026-10-24 14:26: RUS Solo: Vesper (03:00)
2026-10-23 23:00: RUS Moderate: Easy Hook (08:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Morsik‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭Mors‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭Krabs‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭(1)Morsik‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Veccia‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Seppl‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭natchies‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭??№!❄‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Lazerson‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(154/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

12527. with 512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31097.4268.05:4812026-01-10 16:50
Chill Wood48210.11:3722025-11-20 18:22
Diversity514232.13:1112026-05-07 14:59
Axison37081.02:2212026-06-07 20:07
El Quisco420571.09:4712025-01-05 20:43
EasyRight 347743.07:4512026-01-03 23:17
Grell35064.04:4712026-06-07 20:13
4Beginners1169236.05:3812020-09-10 20:12
Inure3360.759.02:0712026-01-19 09:09
LearnToPlay237934.11:0212022-11-29 14:00
Linear273116.00:5382024-07-10 20:23
StepByStep16791.02:5712023-01-15 01:02
Sunny Side Up39403.16697.03:0712020-09-05 11:25
Tangerine117325.00:5422023-07-25 12:32
Tsunami14890.16286.02:1222020-08-28 15:03
Tutorial16897.02:5682022-11-29 13:35
Bullets310597.05:4912026-06-02 13:30
Camouflage33359.03:3212026-05-10 14:56
Cartoon422470.10:0212025-09-06 16:04
Goo!44253.20597.13:0922020-06-28 10:15
Hoo!43473.04:1012026-04-27 18:35
Icebreaker46810.22:1712026-05-24 11:27
Introduction25246.06:1812026-06-03 11:25
Kobra469722.30:4212021-06-15 23:43
Kobra 236673.19957.18:2212020-09-15 20:30
Kobra 3415268.32:1112025-09-06 18:05
Kobra 4434308.32:1722020-07-29 20:36
Planet Mars412872.24:4812023-12-27 19:36
Planet Venus52377.34:1412026-05-06 17:24
Tiny Tandem37504.05:2412026-01-10 16:59
Ice Water35420.04:3612022-11-23 10:55
(wasntme)45427.10:1512023-06-24 09:54
4Nubs154561.05:2812020-06-06 00:20
[School] Hammer212245.06:2212022-11-23 12:14
[School] Hook217715.06:5012020-05-13 14:41
Absurd 131070.05:0712026-06-07 19:43
Absurd 239606.07:4412025-09-24 16:10
Absurd 354038.06:3712026-04-16 14:25
Absurd 4416646.15:0622020-07-30 12:32
Absurd 532724.07:1612026-06-03 13:33
Banta320045.23:0012023-10-25 21:36
Basics13166.03:4422013-12-29 19:33
Batman34075.03:4212026-06-07 19:50
benrace315574.18:5912022-11-23 11:22
Beyond Dreams278088.08:3212023-06-03 15:10
Beyond Light510491.07:5212026-05-28 11:18
Blue Sapphire56703.08:2312026-05-09 23:28
BlueChaos439609.14:1712023-07-13 07:57
CandyLand13324.06:1712020-06-27 18:03
Careless597.581.03:0022020-07-08 18:02
Chicken Pie21570.02:5312026-06-03 11:30
Chicken Pie 253971.14:2912026-06-02 13:45
Chobo43298.05:4112023-07-02 19:27
Circular55148.06:1012026-06-03 11:08
Cliff Charge217926.05:3612026-05-27 18:58
Cool48458.04:5212026-05-24 21:59
Cuboid36581.05:1612026-06-07 20:03
Dark Moon351205.31:1812020-04-12 17:42
Decipher55741.07:5012021-06-13 22:40
Deino44981.06:2312023-06-13 13:32
DetrimentalFactor42123.06:4412026-05-07 15:15
Diamond Mine46015.05:2012026-05-05 10:25
Dry Lagoon52200.13:2512026-06-01 20:25
Easy 1251308.13:5712025-09-15 20:51
EasyRight49668.04:3312026-06-02 19:13
EasyRight 2515250.09:2212024-06-15 15:45
Electric513919.10:5812026-06-05 16:55
Empire Desp512679.15:2612026-03-03 18:03
Eventide33117.06:2012025-01-23 21:31
Fiji56166.09:3712026-06-02 19:07
Firewatch333103.07:4712026-05-06 16:39
Firewatch 235126.09:2912026-05-07 09:04
Fluff38892.05:4012026-02-10 16:20
For Idiots 1213716.08:0112025-09-17 16:50
For Idiots 228420.07:3012026-06-03 11:39
Future_Race5968.01:2052023-01-07 16:25
Geneque412815.12:3612026-05-09 23:45
GeRollA32364.10:3612026-05-04 19:37
Give u the Moon310647.05:3112026-06-04 11:31
Glade38104.03:5112026-05-27 11:00
GlassBox37047.03:5012026-04-26 15:42
GlassBox 223046.03:0512026-05-06 20:23
GlassBox 321324.02:4512026-06-03 11:45
GlassBox 423286.02:0412026-06-03 11:13
GlassBox 522477.03:4012026-06-03 12:33
GlassBox 6222885.06:2712013-12-29 19:44
GlassBox 732558.03:1612026-06-01 13:23
GlassBox 851524.03:5512026-09-23 12:45
Gold Mine130649.02:3712026-05-04 19:26
GreenAde22341.04:2212026-05-07 18:17
Halloween Night25796.03:2212025-12-30 14:48
Homesick53161.06:0612026-06-05 11:56
Houll325850.16:5312023-07-20 08:28
Iced517250.10:0612025-12-01 13:32
Iris410272.03:5512026-05-28 10:26
IronMan36292.09:4812026-05-24 22:10
Island Rush33780.08:0512025-12-21 20:52
It's Easy23039.04:1112026-05-26 21:36
Jungle Camp58157.17:4712026-05-28 13:14
Just2Easy111165.45185.05:2822020-05-07 22:15
Kaylite41731.08:1112026-09-24 12:28
Kindergarten52727.22:4612026-06-01 18:43
Lavender Forest52181.06:2412026-05-07 09:10
Light Grey3952.7479.17:3512026-06-01 21:58
Lonely344851.19:1212022-11-23 13:11
Lowcore23459.02:3212026-06-01 15:14
MagiK53265.17:1112023-06-29 09:30
Maui Wowie424547.10:4912026-05-05 14:19
Maui Wowie 2414174.05:2712026-05-18 13:18
Mellifluous515871.15:2612026-04-14 15:36
Mint511905.12:0512026-05-26 21:53
Moonlight37181.04:4022021-05-23 17:05
Multeasymap517730.20345.09:0422020-10-04 15:08
newbee24759.25591.07:1622020-05-13 22:03
Open Lane5165.336.03:4012026-05-05 14:27
Orion5506.1280.04:2432023-06-11 18:04
Ovell311466.18:3012020-09-01 19:49
Pados 114365.06:2512026-05-28 10:57
Pados 23338.1682.15:4812026-01-11 15:59
Pados 332832.10:5512026-05-27 14:25
Petrified34701.06:4412023-06-11 21:48
Planet Mercury45115.10:3712026-05-27 10:44
Pounamu39614.05:4612026-05-27 13:57
Pounamu 248645.05:3712026-06-12 14:13
Psyll3647.2270.10:5612025-09-17 16:33
Seagulls55437.15:1712026-05-27 16:23
Seasons114778.09:1512026-03-17 15:03
SeMang 1561552.21:3612023-06-19 17:08
SeMang 256950.08:1512023-02-09 09:27
Senani51502.11:0112026-06-30 16:58
Sincera44529.06:4112020-12-02 22:29
Sincera 2534026.21:3112026-05-24 13:13
Sketch519775.10:0112025-10-23 14:28
Sopella32725.05:3312026-05-26 14:09
Sorrow34477.04:3912026-06-07 20:17
Spüli314922.07:5212025-01-10 23:54
Sunlight317173.04:2612020-09-01 17:57
Take it noobly223646.04:0612026-06-03 11:17
Teeasy127791.05:4112026-02-27 16:54
TeeWorld32892.03:4612026-05-27 18:49
Thor314718.21:2312026-05-24 16:44
Threll32387.11:3812026-05-28 21:25
Top 1224657.07:0612026-06-02 10:24
Top 333599.10:2112026-06-07 20:29
Undrag234699.05:5512026-06-03 10:48
Vizur42607.06:0712025-12-02 08:40
Water Lily211510.02:4312026-06-03 12:26
WTF45687.05:4112026-06-03 13:43
Xolla53609.14:1112026-06-01 16:15
ZeroX29692.09:3512025-09-15 20:36
Epix44191.19516.16:2622020-07-06 16:15
Shadow55013.17:1512025-12-04 12:16
Teleport32422.10817.08:4212025-09-17 11:46
xyz_ddrace235232.08:4912026-06-03 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
Little Forest537190
Harvest4100938
Hulk437086
Lighthouse553725
Looney457503
Semang 3556156
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(112/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11262. with 1232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131747.3039.22:1122026-07-15 20:51
Cansada117391.52:2012026-06-02 16:55
Not Novice131043.3340.40:1512026-09-16 17:43
Romantic13314.584.15:4422026-02-10 18:22
Baby Aim 1.0138402.18:5832025-11-16 18:16
Cup of Tee710474.11:3412026-06-11 12:42
garden131953.5776.09:1222025-09-12 22:49
Hookthrough730733.11:5312020-10-27 23:51
HookThrough3114128.04:0122025-12-01 09:42
Justix97283.17:4812020-06-30 22:51
Mirage75762.07:4822025-11-13 10:59
MonkeyDream7997.07:3722026-05-09 20:43
Monster134484.14362.16:5322020-06-14 21:45
Noo!924777.35:0312022-11-20 13:44
Noovice!73618.25:1812026-01-23 20:09
Outbreak73138.12:3112026-03-17 14:40
Planet Jupiter7900.16:1312026-04-14 21:49
Red Avenue131925.43:2522026-05-09 21:45
Sandland92409.05:3112026-09-21 17:56
Slime71705.12:0012026-08-10 16:19
Sundara15713.19:0112026-04-19 20:53
Sunny Land96522.47:1612025-11-12 11:54
The Trip113499.25:3712026-09-29 20:35
Tropica92905.23:5612026-08-01 11:03
Wonderland1510336.26:1512025-12-25 22:59
2 easy for u91844.42:4412022-11-21 17:25
4 NoooBs71828.05:4812024-09-04 20:01
[SI] DANICA11597.04:5522026-08-11 16:57
Against the Current11913.05:2732023-05-30 13:18
Awayst72875.15:5312024-03-10 20:38
Baby Aim 2.0155829.15:5262025-09-16 20:43
Baby Aim 3.01512060.39:0712025-11-04 18:49
Bob91142.1361.11:5532023-07-18 14:52
Boo!131190.15:0612026-06-19 15:29
Canyang15176.451.20:0542025-09-17 18:09
Casa der Merde15507.2607.18:5922020-06-14 15:49
Chevtzo134215.01:22:0612024-04-07 03:49
Coffee I73199.10:0012024-02-19 08:02
Coffee II72600.08:3212026-10-05 17:49
Crimson Woods790.97.02:2632020-07-20 17:47
Cross131509.46:1912026-06-21 19:48
Cyber Space113612.23:4312026-06-17 19:36
DaoYu Night135637.25:3812026-09-04 19:12
DeathHook113237.5708.11:3812025-12-02 13:24
Depressed154872.7864.15:1422026-04-14 15:04
Depressed II156165.9892.44:4412026-10-06 18:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131231.4912.25:3312026-05-01 12:11
dote11449.1121.11:4122026-03-04 13:58
Easy Hook112958.08:0112026-10-23 23:00
Emerald131426.33:5012026-04-29 11:23
Empty15422.2797.45:3112026-01-15 20:37
Entei132110.13:2812026-07-04 18:52
Excast 2153832.32:0112026-04-14 22:25
Excast 313335.14:4612023-06-19 21:26
Gibson137982.59:1412023-02-25 00:31
Glitchhold119383.12:3612026-03-19 10:28
Green Race99902.25:1412026-09-05 18:32
Hell 2131008.23:0212026-06-10 16:36
HURT151099.20:5112026-07-31 12:06
JP73336.11:3112026-10-21 19:55
KeeZ13205.606.15:2012025-11-20 18:49
Kero-Gores8111725.04:1012023-07-15 22:01
Kopell72645.12:2312026-10-26 03:52
Let's Fail!15425.3414.22:4612023-12-02 21:57
luminati1510882.26578.09:0242020-06-07 16:58
lumine157713.11705.04:3562020-08-18 02:17
Lygerastia98477.51:1512025-08-24 20:45
MiddleFinger92143.17:5712026-01-29 19:25
Minimum137074.57:4512026-09-21 14:32
Mount94492.14:3112026-08-17 17:54
moyu76292.11:2212025-09-24 10:59
Next Grey91564.11:4722020-07-18 22:56
NightSky11370.1364.16:2812026-08-25 14:54
NightSky3111192.10:2112026-07-06 15:42
Nujabes112732.44:4412023-06-12 21:55
oco131513.2464.27:1732022-11-22 11:06
Olymp11140.305.09:0722021-01-26 22:00
P2Z_Crungle97280.21:3912023-07-02 20:13
Peaceful Jungle91755.21:3512026-06-30 20:54
Pharice 2116427.36:2012026-07-01 15:53
Pizza134643.23:5412025-01-08 19:11
powerless11977.6903.01:30:2012023-07-17 22:16
Purple Panic 3111237.14:5312026-01-23 18:18
Purple Panic 4112854.14573.49:4322020-05-05 23:40
Pyramids132726.33:3912026-10-25 00:09
Request9217.522.06:5712026-07-29 14:05
Resoren11760.21:5112026-08-24 17:33
Rotate93790.6635.10:3012025-09-26 16:18
Seduction15310.17:0612026-09-23 19:02
Simple World 291933.40:1312026-04-22 17:29
Simple World 311937.20:5612026-03-15 17:28
SimplePlay59961.02:4912023-01-14 11:13
SimplePlay 353076.01:4112026-01-28 19:40
SkiLLz11575.3220.25:4412026-01-22 20:16
Slow Santa112585.39:1712026-08-11 16:42
Snow Problem112139.15:3212020-08-01 15:06
Snowy Mountain137984.52:2612025-09-26 11:15
spirit13744.2086.23:1522026-03-18 09:47
Spoon1111520.23:1312026-07-06 09:27
Stargazing9581.1970.17:5412025-09-29 13:51
Starlit Peaks9909.4456.10:5012025-12-26 17:50
SunDay 315749.49:4912025-11-09 03:20
Sunlit Peaks11673.1940.18:3422026-04-15 21:24
The Beginning95853.40:0812020-05-20 12:05
The Bunker112834.37:3512026-09-21 16:05
tihid117269.47:5012020-07-23 17:10
TowerOfDesperation133854.55:5512023-02-24 23:30
Try Again9919.09:1512026-04-13 21:33
Vizur 273331.08:4412026-06-25 10:59
Yeyou 115880.17:1412026-01-28 20:38
Yun Gu1515804.34:5812026-07-29 17:30
Zoroark111415.11:3412026-02-11 09:50
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710891
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
DayDrive720909
Dizzy733164
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough 21121479
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Jvice923575
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119500
MonkeyDream 2924154
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] AVADA919621
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733084
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Circle135522
Clarity718892
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519969
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111569
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715692
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139055
Heaven916767
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139887
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720392
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721044
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311071
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120201
NightSky41318505
No Merci135263
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112945
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113004
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510964
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
rizek741801
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115007
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The East Desert1117634
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736369
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(17/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

11838. with 357 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
ClassicMonkez24120.1052.49:0612026-10-03 16:18
Flow211061.01:13:5812026-10-02 14:04
Nostalgia211347.3952.51:4912025-11-08 00:24
Supernova181146.2825.28:2312022-12-14 10:38
Genericore 2241993.01:17:1012025-11-30 17:44
Aim 1.0241662.40:4912023-12-29 22:22
All at the beginning211991.56:2012020-07-01 20:44
Cya Nerd21902.50:0012020-09-22 11:42
External211957.57:3312026-10-01 21:01
Fonders18838.41:1812026-09-21 18:44
Fox18207.1070.07:0112025-11-20 18:05
Goldmoon18602.27:0312026-07-29 12:01
Grandpa186267.28:1012020-11-22 21:29
Intermediate271179.44:4412023-07-11 21:58
Karaboudjan 321169.1189.01:01:5612025-09-05 23:55
Mystic River24957.50:2012023-01-09 14:52
Offpanic18648.31:0312026-08-04 16:15
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122156
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188642
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110409
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276703
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216055
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(44/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2320. with 665 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure104459.05:5342020-09-16 22:25
Caventure II156566.13:5622023-09-14 11:35
Caventure III15274.05:4922026-01-26 18:49
Caventure IV151215.06:4742023-06-17 19:34
Downhill Jam157858.09:2012020-05-29 20:50
Dummy Chamber105759.04:0422023-03-11 13:50
Dummy Chamber 2106700.05:2822020-09-30 12:15
Samsara101621.07:5362020-08-20 11:41
Samsara II152377.12:4512025-10-23 14:00
Samsara III151421.12:3252020-09-30 16:25
Templerun20599.19:4712026-04-14 10:50
DummyCopter151391.05:2912025-11-19 12:35
Just deep fly255761.58:3512026-01-16 12:48
JustCopyFly1010085.18290.08:4012023-06-04 12:56
RON159112.38:5012025-07-17 11:08
Amber151924.09:5732025-10-23 11:42
Apex15777.08:06132022-12-15 11:36
Bomb Raid152215.11:3932023-07-02 16:21
Broken hammer102646.10:1312023-06-04 13:12
Chacruna15792.07:3512025-11-19 13:16
Darkvine15850.06:3232020-07-06 20:57
Destruction154576.01:08:1212023-07-20 22:28
Dummy Chamber 31510406.08:5112025-09-16 14:51
Escape from the Prison151325.16:5822026-04-15 17:12
For You151399.26:0812026-10-05 20:21
Greed153352.24:4522023-06-27 11:52
Injection 2251424.59:1612026-09-23 21:47
Machine15105.06:2542020-12-31 09:56
Out of Space15400.05:4222026-05-09 14:38
Pace107875.05:4012023-03-11 13:56
Portalgeist15382.11:1222026-03-17 17:17
Samsara IV20396.21:2122025-11-13 19:41
Samsara V152495.15:1812025-10-19 19:59
Samsara VI151117.12:0532020-08-01 14:22
Samsara VII201318.26:4312026-04-08 17:00
SkyFly106875.11:2912023-06-04 12:45
SpoopyDrag153437.27:5112023-06-27 15:13
Stacked20199.06:1732025-11-22 15:14
Stellar101733.04:1132023-01-07 22:51
Target203926.07:4112026-02-14 23:26
Tech152557.08:1842023-04-28 19:32
Try It15718.07:1012025-11-27 16:02
Twin Electric Field251266.01:18:0312023-12-18 15:46
Watch your time102697.05:4522020-09-30 12:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
TakeUrLuggage157575
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152106
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9411. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142405.07:1012026-03-04 10:07
Back to the Roots 24149.377.05:1412020-11-21 23:02
Bumba43414.06:3212026-04-09 11:03
Core43532.04:1912026-03-04 10:12
EasyCore42978.03:3212026-06-29 13:50
Everest45926.06:2712024-12-27 20:18
Fairy Land8742.19:1112020-11-21 23:25
GlassBox 94537.3487.08:4112026-04-15 16:16
Grey 146665.03:3012026-10-11 01:45
Grey 446193.03:0122026-03-04 10:15
HappyValenTees8526.2442.09:1522020-11-21 23:35
Hop424559.02:0312024-07-03 23:09
Pathway 248325.03:5812026-10-11 23:06
Pathway 441300.02:1612026-06-24 13:32
Peaks82031.07:2212026-10-24 19:40
R.I.P82368.08:5112023-07-06 12:17
Red & Orange4438.1922.04:2912024-09-13 20:59
Strike42358.04:4112020-08-28 16:05
Sunsetcave45850.04:5112025-11-12 11:07
vitaminC41492.08:3812026-10-20 11:16
Want_a_Cookie82364.06:0312024-06-16 22:22
Zip41835.11:2012026-08-07 17:48
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424687
GlassBox 10418629
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 3425248
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(78/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11799. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1810070.29:5912020-07-01 00:10
0 KBeeeR S - 281660.23:2912025-12-10 10:57
007 - 18854.05:0512026-03-05 10:33
4289671.17:4812020-10-19 21:38
8483075.15:0512026-03-19 11:29
Autumn81527.19:0012026-09-07 13:14
Axom85014.11:1912026-01-28 19:25
Bercy122855.28:0612026-01-22 10:12
Bixnet84675.17:4612023-07-24 19:44
Blue & Yellow8657.10:2212026-01-25 16:28
Blue Adventures 14576.04:5312026-08-24 12:00
Blue Sky83722.10:1812026-05-06 12:40
BoX8907.10:2412026-10-14 18:21
brainbase8162.2376.17:2312026-10-13 21:34
Brick World81230.09:0312026-04-14 14:41
BSWL83537.14:3012026-03-31 08:47
Caveman12568.09:2112026-09-29 20:46
CCrush83104.19:5612023-05-30 15:40
Cloudy122489.20:2912024-03-18 20:25
DaFuQ86685.09:5012025-11-13 11:23
DaMap82594.09:5312025-01-12 13:23
DARKness 212887.06:0222026-02-11 16:07
Diamond12993.14:2012025-12-02 10:58
double up81916.16:1732020-10-31 22:29
Drag-House81996.17:5012026-10-24 18:17
Drag-House28314.08:3822026-04-07 13:16
Dream 1 V284095.30:0012023-07-18 10:46
Dream 282146.20:2412025-03-30 12:16
Equestria Girls82067.12:3412026-05-09 16:49
Fall In Love41425.05:0912026-06-14 20:13
FWYS 2122989.22:2222023-07-02 11:03
FWYS 312569.19:2612026-04-19 12:25
FWYS 512613.08:1012026-03-24 13:52
GreenDream121977.11:5412020-10-19 20:46
HappyEaster16161.540.18:5212025-11-12 19:51
HellGate 1.58878.13:2412025-09-16 14:15
HellGate 28281.1622.07:0312026-04-09 12:47
Hope161389.17:2012025-12-01 18:43
Impulse_0147348.01:4012026-03-15 13:59
KitKat 181155.14:2412026-04-06 14:19
KitKat 284234.20:5112025-11-07 21:24
LATOM167252.43:2112023-04-28 21:28
Lime83533.17:3912026-05-09 14:24
Love 0.68245.923.05:3612026-04-25 18:12
lovely me12734.10:0012023-07-18 10:15
lovely me212219.803.26:3612026-04-16 22:27
Maroon84575.23:0312020-05-26 20:31
Moon of the Jungle12742.26:2122026-06-24 22:17
o_O8141.475.17:2212025-09-23 19:56
Pale414985.16:5612020-05-07 15:47
Pandaland8254.940.12:4012026-09-15 16:37
Purple Panic83463.12403.16:2422020-09-05 00:19
Purple Panic 282981.14:2522023-07-27 13:15
R2D281553.24:4112023-07-20 10:36
Rainboom83807.32:3112025-01-23 22:08
Reach Pluto122361.17:3412026-03-15 17:07
RockBlock 182282.08:1312026-10-20 10:26
run_the_cube43326.03:1912026-10-20 11:21
S-Race 182689.08:1812026-04-06 18:21
skynet142396.04:0912025-12-30 14:44
skynet108416.21:1512026-04-13 11:20
skynet441838.04:3412025-09-25 12:28
skynet541509.06:5612026-04-02 18:33
skynet641659.08:1512026-03-30 10:53
skynet742106.05:3612026-05-06 12:27
slow8175.1545.12:2812024-12-20 21:16
Snowy Sakura I121758.21:0512026-08-21 19:24
Snowzz12335.1362.23:3712026-10-25 15:13
Spectrus I41159.09:0912023-07-25 13:25
TheVoiD8681.3763.27:4612021-06-18 00:05
Toxic12243.1211.22:1912024-09-07 23:42
Tribute 2121489.21:1312026-10-15 22:23
TsinmaS81739.09:0212026-08-20 18:09
Tylost 212899.14:4812026-05-09 17:04
Underworld82500.22:0512020-09-02 19:00
Violet121454.16:2912026-04-16 21:58
WinterMine12339.622.20:2922026-04-06 11:04
X-Cross81353.13:2112020-09-03 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815105
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
Brick World 2816014
Castle of Glass816479
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823284
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88313
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816180
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210533
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811530
illusion1613386
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pale 2426077
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
RageOne88218
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
S-Race 21210118
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet2415709
skynet3414710
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
smile411031
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210239
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212793
Tylost1210286
valentees89403
VeryLow1169641
VeryLow2165985
Winter Dream819284
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9865. with 176 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2122097.37:4412026-02-10 19:52
Creative164899.45:5312023-04-19 17:30
Curse16360.33:3312026-03-25 19:54
Dels 2163524.14:0412026-03-09 21:18
DoT16799.24:0712026-04-13 11:51
Dragonscale161120.41:5912026-02-19 18:22
Equalize!121655.21:1612026-07-09 15:42
Fly to the Moon12844.4188.39:4922020-05-23 16:25
Forever201744.44:5012026-06-14 21:16
Nasa16695.15:2912025-11-18 14:44
Notice 1161075.29:5912026-03-09 20:45
Paranoia81118.27:1312026-10-25 14:24
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201045
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128103
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race706553.00:1812026-02-11 13:55
NUT_race78677.07:2412023-04-09 18:35
NUT_short_race6032157.00:2012026-02-11 13:56
NUT_short_race143523.00:2822025-12-30 13:20
NUT_short_race247693.00:1812026-02-11 13:57
NUT_short_race302555.00:1412026-02-11 13:56
NUT_short_race4458.2419.03:1212020-07-19 20:31
NUT_short_race5411789.01:3812026-02-11 13:59

Oldschool Server

(36/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8498. with 396 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6824.07:2912026-04-17 20:14
AiP-Gores66545.02:1922024-06-14 22:02
Amor 26717.21:3912024-09-13 21:33
Campotle 561295.04:5412025-11-20 10:36
DarkCore 424924.44:2212026-06-09 21:54
Destiny 324281.39:1612026-04-09 22:08
Divergence24637.01:35:3512025-09-05 17:20
Eagle Race Compilation1278.1287.42:1312023-04-09 19:24
Eclipse_oldschool241129.01:12:5112025-09-23 21:34
Hardcore 262596.19:3112023-04-07 20:20
Hardcore 7182790.48:4812024-02-17 18:37
HDP_Obstaculos6985.31:1212026-07-01 21:07
Impossible 2121038.11:3212026-08-28 10:36
Insanity12252.25:3012025-08-20 19:06
Jailbreak 112488.28:3512020-07-31 10:15
Jailbreak 364368.45:3012023-04-07 19:58
Just Fly 1637232.04:4812026-01-02 01:31
Killa 31212908.33:2612023-02-03 23:39
Koule 116433.00:5722022-12-14 20:07
Koule 6123710.12:2312023-04-09 19:43
Madness 1691.282.15:1212025-09-06 22:54
Miper 361220.16:1312026-04-21 10:29
Miper 561291.32:2712023-02-19 16:23
Orange 164704.09:4712025-09-06 22:10
Predator 1121388.47:4712026-06-25 19:39
Pyramid-freeze-race674.06:0522026-04-21 14:08
Reload 218599.46:1512025-06-10 22:49
Stereotype 118604.01:09:0112026-06-25 22:41
StrangeNight121653.21:1412020-06-09 17:40
Tibto121592.01:06:3212020-08-28 13:52
Zadrotos 2121140.50:5012023-04-09 20:34
Zadrotos_final181320.01:21:0112024-02-17 20:00
Multimap65551.22:1212025-10-07 21:36
Skillz 162978.11:5112025-09-26 10:22
Skillz 266759.10:4312020-05-23 22:47
Skillz 3616632.24:1312022-11-23 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610550
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124054
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182806
Ultimatum 3183955
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623708
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(302/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

325. with 2640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just DoubleJump8132.10:1912026-10-24 18:53
Rejected4517.01:0512026-09-07 16:46
After the Cataclysm8134.01:42172023-06-22 20:24
Allround891.02:5792023-02-19 18:40
Autumn Sunset121859.02:21112023-02-26 08:38
back and forth12165.03:54112023-06-29 08:18
BlackVision831.02:25132023-11-15 09:03
Casthere12170.02:5472025-09-01 15:07
combo12294.01:5622024-02-19 13:58
DayLight897.01:49202023-07-27 11:08
Freezejump12515.01:2412025-09-16 11:01
IMA NINJA12108.04:03102022-11-27 20:08
KeepOut16326.24:1722025-09-01 12:36
Late Evening8576.00:5652023-07-26 20:52
Miracle1258.10:33102023-03-02 20:36
Mud43692.00:48152021-05-28 19:20
navii8810.02:5852020-06-13 14:40
Outside1279.04:5092023-07-26 20:08
Plocky8339.02:1712025-11-13 14:05
Rocket Challenge121703.37:2912023-10-23 20:09
Slide8169.02:3072023-07-01 11:28
Summer Breeze1231.04:30182021-05-25 15:32
Sunburst16146.01:4412025-12-02 12:42
deathpack8685.00:5222024-11-28 22:07
Joyride4206.01:52232017-01-01 21:07
Joyride 283559.03:1322023-11-15 16:36
mazepack4322.00:2782021-06-03 18:29
Partenack16343.14:4012024-11-24 20:01
PetJack12247.05:3212025-11-27 17:35
PetJack 212105.04:3222025-09-04 11:56
ROCKET-BELT12617.22:1412024-07-28 00:07
SpeedCore12185.05:0032024-07-03 23:23
TOPOS4380.01:28162022-12-02 23:04
Killstreak 18117.01:00282016-12-21 14:36
Killstreak 2121208.00:5512024-06-15 19:05
Push it8701.01:0232025-04-25 17:14
Care for your Time4682.00:29302016-12-28 12:17
DatWay121018.10:2022023-07-04 10:53
Exchange1263.03:1282023-06-11 22:02
Flappy Bird0164.01:45:2812024-12-19 20:53
Gedan8130.02:1272023-10-18 12:32
Rollercoaster4812.01:0492023-01-15 16:38
SpaceIsKey4545.05:5072021-05-28 19:58
Art of Movement12299.03:1232023-08-03 09:39
MojoJump82391.11:2412023-10-11 12:42
RockClimb8867.04:0922025-09-09 20:49
WallJump8124.02:30112023-06-26 15:41
1of48319.01:2892017-01-01 21:00
2+2=green121205.01:4012024-03-30 19:00
23shots1231.08:2442025-11-22 19:43
2of48244.01:1492023-03-27 23:04
3of4894.01:27102022-11-19 21:38
4of4880.01:05112023-09-22 10:11
8 points8166.02:0382023-09-13 18:44
A8371.01:3352024-03-25 09:27
acq8543.02:1722021-01-29 19:01
Agile12297.01:0112025-10-25 19:32
AIB Quest 21269.09:1732023-10-19 11:01
Air Dash8121.01:48202023-08-21 21:16
Allround212160.01:1732024-12-16 21:12
Alpha849.04:3472025-03-14 14:04
Amethyst8182.01:2552024-08-16 10:53
Anaphore4107.01:44152016-12-29 22:59
Anima8568.01:1632024-10-07 22:02
Antrum1288.06:0532025-09-16 20:12
Atmosphere12248.05:2812025-12-05 12:01
Aufnahmetest1249.01:2732025-04-18 14:22
Aufnahmetest 212157.03:0712025-10-13 15:50
Autumn Sky12497.15:1412023-10-25 12:44
Awayza1211.06:3152025-06-16 19:30
Bittersweet Sunset1248.08:4452023-03-24 09:36
BlackBear18679.00:2392020-08-27 20:59
BlackBear281491.00:2762023-08-28 15:51
BlackBear382910.00:2742016-12-23 18:40
BlackBear4122622.00:5722025-02-09 16:01
BlackBear5121150.00:3342025-02-09 16:04
BlackBear6122362.00:2412025-11-09 17:05
BlackBear782214.00:1852020-09-25 18:06
Bouncy4238.02:11202024-11-24 18:02
Broken brain16377.04:0652023-04-09 14:55
Broken space1244.01:5062025-08-01 15:34
Brown Suger8309.02:1962023-02-01 19:03
Buckle Up46849.00:2152021-01-03 18:29
Bullet Master457.00:58202022-12-02 19:16
Catch the Colors12171.15:4242023-09-17 10:54
Cave Fly16376.21:3912025-09-22 16:05
Cavity4540.01:21172021-05-28 20:06
Cheepl878.01:00142023-08-11 23:13
Chill Let's Climb84739.31:0812023-01-15 15:29
Chill Let's Climb 28706.38:3812023-07-16 09:45
Chill Let's Climb 38691.38:0212025-08-29 17:13
CrashTV1219.06:49192021-04-18 16:56
Croissant12415.08:5422023-12-22 14:08
ctf5_solo4156.00:39102021-06-03 19:04
Daghestan12123.01:4832025-04-08 19:06
DarkMove12106.05:4652023-03-01 13:31
deadrun81391.00:5022023-12-19 18:57
Deep Blue4361.01:35112025-04-05 19:18
DeepEdge1281.03:0912026-06-30 11:42
Delension8142.00:5062023-08-01 10:41
Desert Duration8315.03:2732025-04-16 21:02
Desert Night4152.01:11142021-06-03 18:33
Dodge12786.51:0512023-07-18 21:37
DonoWall8214.01:43132023-01-26 12:50
Dopee12130.10:0112023-12-19 18:22
Double Nade8158.01:57392023-04-26 18:35
Dust's Leaf864.01:2982023-09-07 13:44
Dynasty12320.26:1912024-11-18 21:04
Edge Jump Pro4443.00:4712025-04-25 17:31
Embrace1674.12:2422026-01-02 00:35
Enormous16190.03:4112026-07-09 14:52
Entropy1266.04:2412026-08-10 19:39
Ephemeral8215.01:1422025-11-21 19:02
Equity [Easy]82940.04:0112023-12-27 21:38
Escape12712.02:5092023-06-25 22:45
Eternity1624.02:0022026-08-23 21:45
Exalate1214.12:3292023-09-25 19:49
Extension 1.081054.06:1012025-01-04 13:22
Extension 2.08214.03:5632023-12-29 13:38
Fallen Angel12405.12:5922023-05-29 15:10
Fireball4993.00:52142023-01-15 17:07
Flamara12125.06:4912025-06-20 11:24
FlipLipp1012230.04:53192020-11-24 18:24
Fly into the sky4558.01:0322026-01-22 11:52
Fly Lessons8639.08:5612024-12-11 19:23
ForeverAlone865.01:5172024-04-01 12:52
Gedan28264.05:3932024-02-11 13:45
GetSpeed8374.03:2112025-06-25 14:40
GHB_DDrace8162.09:1442023-08-01 11:36
ghbdtn16326.27:4022023-08-28 18:27
Gigabyte12460.03:4912026-07-14 13:09
GLL12362.03:4112026-03-16 09:14
Golden_Evening12226.02:0622023-12-19 16:53
Gorou8562.00:22102023-11-03 13:12
goup467.01:56132024-05-05 21:58
Grand Shotgun12150.07:4842024-09-30 22:00
Grassland4161.00:50142022-12-02 23:00
Grid121003.05:3712024-02-27 14:25
Grind1685.08:2632025-01-03 16:28
Hardcore 2 Solo4109.02:3092021-06-03 18:43
HDP_Gajos912341.02:1432023-11-02 16:18
HDP_OnOff4166.01:45112021-05-28 19:33
HDP_Run2826.03:59222020-06-06 16:45
HDP_run_gay2512268.13:3522023-03-27 18:30
Heaven-time4236.01:07112021-05-28 20:02
Hell's Castle12212.01:1242025-03-09 20:01
Hell-time8308.01:18102024-05-14 19:27
Hermit12204.02:0432025-12-15 13:13
Hollywood Undead8669.01:1622025-03-07 17:49
Hook It435.00:52172024-07-11 16:42
Hopeless1243.01:0772024-02-20 11:07
Hopeless II8511.01:3932023-08-07 12:43
I will be back12286.05:4622024-03-16 18:29
Ignite The Skies8195.15:4142023-11-02 21:34
Impetuous41109.00:40132021-05-28 19:19
Increase Your Speed8262.01:1442016-12-23 18:12
Iron Island8212.02:0132025-09-16 12:56
It's Time12271.02:3612025-02-16 21:04
Jajpack42824.00:1062022-12-02 23:11
Jaomp871.05:0762025-09-01 16:43
Jumper4217.00:41122021-03-27 19:13
Jungle Run81343.01:2922023-09-15 21:17
Jungle Rush8431.01:4812026-09-06 19:29
JungleBee12113.01:2932025-10-07 15:32
Kevin4113.01:47182024-12-13 22:33
Kobra 2 Solo86938.08:5322023-02-11 15:36
Kobra 3 Solo8262.08:5732023-01-31 13:49
Kobra 4 Solo8745.12:2732021-06-15 21:26
Kobra Solo81413.09:1942021-06-02 19:47
LaserTag12241.11:1322025-07-03 13:49
Last Jump12295.12:2812025-11-26 19:24
Lawliet121254.02:3812025-11-02 19:19
Leftovers 18305.02:0722024-08-03 00:40
Lets Climb83212.09:2012023-03-09 08:55
LiveMovement8157.04:0432024-12-01 00:20
Lonely Swim 38689.01:1042023-08-09 15:13
Lonely Swim 44367.00:28152021-06-03 18:59
Lonely Swim 9.081741.00:5932022-12-02 19:26
Lonely Swim 9.18681.00:5052023-09-11 19:34
Lonely Swim 9.28441.01:1522025-12-09 13:07
Lucid Dream4461.00:54122016-12-23 18:17
Masquerade16269.02:51:3012023-08-13 14:36
Microlity1696.06:2412026-03-03 08:40
Mini Zero482.02:30132020-06-13 14:50
Mini Zero II436.02:14282020-09-19 13:12
Mirror4431.01:52102021-05-28 18:30
mood4159.00:56172021-05-28 19:39
MorningStar892.02:55112023-07-18 08:33
Mossolo4611.00:40142023-05-24 19:23
Movement I16447.40:1412023-04-10 13:18
Moventer4325.04:42172021-04-04 21:15
Night of Spikes81712.02:5552023-09-11 20:38
ninjastic8195.00:54192023-12-20 20:58
No_Stuck4100.02:2082021-05-26 15:34
Noobfilter8800.00:2312025-09-09 20:33
Nouisification849.08:4682023-06-04 15:31
nullptr.sg12221.05:3132025-04-05 19:40
Nyan Cat4663.00:3522023-06-30 10:11
Nytro4372.00:29132020-08-20 14:22
Old Style8110.00:5672023-12-27 22:05
OldschoolAdventure434.09:3972021-05-28 18:48
One way freeze12258.34:3912026-08-26 21:02
Penalty8271.10:2832025-12-30 01:59
Piston866.01:0462025-12-04 19:09
Prison 14573.01:0672023-02-19 19:03
Propagate8497.02:3512026-04-26 17:14
Provence8369.01:4122024-02-13 17:20
Purple Peaks825.03:2552023-07-17 19:27
Purple Peaks 212305.47:2212023-11-10 23:56
Push it 212143.06:1032024-09-08 21:27
Push it 38396.05:1062023-09-26 21:10
Push it 48230.01:2382024-09-16 15:17
Putt Putt4444.05:0432023-01-15 16:56
Race_Sanktoras452.09:23162020-08-28 15:33
Raid492.01:42342017-01-06 15:05
Redline Katana4441.02:1642025-01-25 19:20
Redline Nade4640.01:1732026-01-27 10:05
Replay465.01:37102023-01-15 14:25
Rocket Jump8290.03:2022024-02-29 15:57
Rocket Player8144.01:3192023-01-27 22:29
Rope swing8287.01:5032024-01-06 19:10
run_guy_2581006.06:2762016-11-02 15:54
Schwung42960.00:5392021-06-16 20:02
selfdragger8397.01:2332023-12-01 18:14
Sg8204.01:3252025-11-26 17:39
Shooting Range4308.01:19202021-06-03 19:07
Short And Precise 18241.03:24122023-04-30 11:58
Short And Precise 28242.02:4132023-09-06 21:49
Short And Precise 38247.02:3262023-11-08 20:46
Short And Precise 48392.03:1052023-08-27 00:17
Short And Precise 58453.04:5812026-01-20 19:24
Short And Precise 68702.08:0312024-01-02 18:33
Short And Precise 712669.27:1712023-08-01 17:34
Short Con81516.06:3422023-02-19 20:10
ShotFF8134.00:5922025-11-21 17:58
Shotgoon8680.08:3112025-11-21 17:43
Single Nade875.01:25662023-03-11 23:48
Skepsis12165.02:3912026-09-16 20:17
SkipIt123084.01:0622023-12-18 13:58
SkipIt281353.00:10102024-01-08 18:12
SkyCave8571.01:5812024-02-27 14:37
SL112196.09:0332024-02-06 14:37
Slide 28123.04:4332024-02-29 18:14
Slow Down8475.13:5112025-02-08 18:02
Solo Future1228.07:02162023-02-15 16:32
Solo Power8806.01:3312024-09-13 21:07
solo_castle8527.00:31102024-06-04 18:07
Solo_Mietzcore16356.54:2622023-06-20 22:01
SoManyStars8544.00:4712026-02-19 15:03
SonQuery1217.02:54122023-11-30 14:29
SorGores 141516.00:36212020-09-19 13:06
Spaceman1269.04:4852024-11-20 16:07
Spallok4115.02:15162023-01-15 16:49
Sparadrap8546.04:2812025-08-01 12:03
Speedster8468.00:3622025-07-31 20:02
Spiders12341.05:0012025-09-04 18:47
spy8720.00:3282020-06-09 12:54
StereoLove4481.01:20152024-12-04 21:09
Stop Over 2.012282.00:5312025-09-01 19:45
Stop Over 4.08539.00:3022024-11-22 12:51
Sunny Night1224.01:3732026-08-11 21:14
T-Sport4351.00:41172023-01-15 16:43
taser4408.00:44272023-04-30 11:15
Tee Legends 18253.01:3262023-08-29 17:49
Tee Legends 282538.05:1212023-02-26 08:25
Tee Legends 382247.02:1732021-04-18 16:03
Telephone12175.00:5612026-09-08 21:53
Telephone 28345.01:1012025-08-25 16:47
The Dungeon8659.55:2012025-08-28 20:37
The Space Station4173.02:32112016-12-28 11:25
Theory Of Fail8264.03:1412025-08-19 11:53
Timebreaker855.01:0672023-03-08 10:59
Trackmania4765.00:49202023-01-06 19:58
turboSeks8191.01:3942023-03-27 22:03
UDLR8416.01:09132024-02-01 16:02
Uniswim8672.00:4932024-09-17 12:44
Universum 1612115.04:2562023-01-13 17:21
Van Gogh8385.26:5812026-09-07 17:16
Verification 28721.00:3152023-09-07 13:47
Verification 2.18414.00:3142023-12-19 12:32
Verification 2.28242.00:16342023-04-19 10:27
Verification 3.0894.00:3962023-12-19 12:40
Verification 3.181476.03:0512025-11-26 17:28
Verification 3.28515.00:3222024-02-29 17:45
Verification 3.38308.00:4512025-12-10 13:17
Verification 3.412845.02:2512023-02-22 19:35
Verification 3.58611.00:2852025-07-21 14:19
Verification 682900.01:1612020-08-25 12:16
Verification 6.181596.01:0712024-07-11 17:49
Verification 7.081971.00:3462023-09-07 17:29
Verification 9.116265.02:1312025-08-08 11:42
Vesper855.02:29182023-06-11 17:46
VoidOfSpace884.03:02132023-11-27 10:35
Volt41435.00:27312021-05-28 19:10
WALL-E T12537.05:1522024-11-25 22:37
Weird Cave12158.08:1022025-09-06 16:24
Where am I12263.03:2712026-05-04 13:55
Where am I 21289.03:3012026-02-19 13:30
Whitemoon8440.02:3382021-02-09 19:46
willow8122.02:1692023-08-04 00:01
Wormhole81677.00:3352023-04-02 00:02
WSMS8890.01:5322025-09-09 20:40
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anoteex12601
Aufnahmetest 312372
Birinci16201
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12325
entanglement16184
Equity [Hard]16192
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16644
One Block8679
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Swingaroo12213
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Withered Rose12255
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(119/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

151. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 2649.04:1482025-09-16 10:05
Grenadium481.01:52132024-09-08 17:20
run_FinalFifty621.08:5992023-11-15 21:21
run_lila_jungle_trouble658.04:5962023-11-15 16:50
run_selected445.01:33122023-10-13 21:58
run_hard_way473.03:2832023-09-05 12:33
Aufnahmetest_AE480.01:44102016-12-16 20:45
climate-crisis431.03:4892016-12-16 20:57
E020444.00:3622023-04-26 09:46
frustrainleave6203.12:2522022-11-23 16:05
hotrun2985.00:3282020-09-21 22:30
Knux6124.20:3732025-04-13 00:27
nameless_run1046.37:3712026-04-13 16:27
pr0-move454.01:4992020-09-22 00:26
run_4abydos2110.00:28112016-12-16 21:09
run_4lollipop656.01:3452020-05-07 23:04
run_4mystery488.01:4862020-09-22 00:09
run_4popi466.01:2172016-12-23 20:30
run_4popo660.06:4442020-05-07 23:47
run_4tea275.01:22162022-11-23 15:29
run_4tzoy461.00:55142020-09-22 00:04
run_4xerhul683.02:4032020-09-25 17:54
run_4xerhul2845.13:2552023-09-26 19:16
run_alboni639.07:1762020-09-25 14:46
run_ankii01121.00:08222017-01-03 14:55
run_asr493.00:5962020-09-21 23:58
run_away2188.00:43152016-12-23 20:34
run_birthday453.01:1772020-09-21 23:55
run_black_jack470.01:3252020-09-21 23:53
run_black_white455.02:2072020-09-21 23:43
run_blood_thirst887.15:4422023-08-22 15:25
run_blue0487.00:07362017-01-04 17:04
run_brown2213.01:0252017-01-10 20:28
run_bundesliga424.04:0782023-08-10 21:59
run_Bunt2114.00:44112023-06-24 00:03
run_button2107.00:48152017-01-04 16:45
run_cave_grass438.03:10122020-05-08 00:00
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap235.01:26192023-08-03 18:12
run_crystal491.01:1042017-01-05 01:37
run_dfc664.03:5942020-09-25 13:38
run_Div286.01:0252023-07-27 16:22
run_Div2282.01:3992023-07-27 15:48
run_DR215.02:22122023-07-25 09:22
run_dragon460.01:3052017-01-04 16:59
run_drawed2275.00:35112017-01-04 17:03
run_dude291.00:54212020-08-01 17:16
run_escape_the_darkness8112.08:1332024-10-09 22:10
run_event265.00:34122023-07-27 15:50
run_experience_of_incredibleness419.01:0842016-12-23 21:35
run_ffs2271.00:47112020-08-18 00:56
run_firestorm4258.02:2112020-09-21 23:35
run_for_ghost6612.06:5912020-08-18 00:47
run_for_onkelz2359.00:2942017-01-04 16:49
run_forrest2151.00:52102016-12-23 20:18
run_from_ice_to_grass636.02:4282020-05-08 00:28
run_frosty667.01:4552020-09-25 15:51
run_g605353.00:06142020-09-17 17:20
run_galaxy840.07:1422023-08-14 14:15
run_get508148.01:36:3212025-03-07 11:18
run_glowing_ice4115.01:1082017-01-04 17:13
run_golden_toilet8175.47:5412026-08-04 19:37
run_granit_stone452.00:57102020-09-21 23:30
run_greygrey2293.00:3852017-01-05 01:46
run_groove6583.04:1312023-04-09 17:56
run_hard_hell869.30:4522022-12-03 01:34
run_hard_hundred896.40:3542023-07-16 20:54
run_harder_than_hard662.05:5082020-09-25 13:58
run_heaven_and_hell446.02:1342016-12-29 23:11
run_hot_or_not463.01:3292020-09-21 23:22
run_ice_castle488.02:5052020-05-08 00:08
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle889.11:4232023-10-14 14:38
run_inset_into_the_light654.03:4722023-07-27 16:34
run_Jellyfish_Fields691.05:4982023-04-30 18:52
run_keksi659.08:4342020-09-25 15:45
run_linkin_park442.02:2882017-01-05 01:51
run_long_for_popo293.01:2592017-01-05 20:06
run_longWAR674.01:4162020-09-25 14:50
run_miniatur4250.01:2932017-01-03 14:50
run_minimalist6146.05:4952023-04-02 00:40
run_neonlight2159.01:0272017-01-05 01:34
run_nightmare4194.02:0842016-12-23 20:26
run_not_short663.03:0152022-11-23 17:01
run_orange02121.00:0982020-09-21 22:17
run_out_jungle683.05:5842022-11-23 16:26
run_painted842.01:3022023-10-23 19:31
run_pencil4116.00:5142020-08-18 00:49
run_pink.lila637.01:4592020-09-24 17:26
run_pinky469.03:2472020-09-21 23:14
run_pokemon458.03:5672020-09-21 23:07
run_radioactive658.01:2762017-01-06 23:55
run_redbull4105.01:2372016-12-23 20:15
run_shadow8154.04:3112023-10-24 14:57
run_shutter8152.36:1812023-07-30 17:57
run_skizz_keres8137.17:1132023-10-24 15:21
run_skizz_loop12006122.05:4952022-11-23 17:17
run_skizzpopo445.01:50142020-08-18 01:11
run_skizzrettex857.05:0062023-08-28 16:05
run_spring612.01:4142017-01-05 01:42
run_stoned431.02:2662020-09-21 23:00
run_sunsetcave2272.01:0052020-09-21 22:17
run_tee447.01:1362020-09-21 22:54
run_the_rock4103.03:4242020-09-21 22:48
run_three8186.15:1012025-09-16 10:20
run_toxic_green4109.01:4742017-01-03 15:04
run_unschaffbar484.01:3572020-09-21 22:37
run_WARmoepopo2179.00:4852020-09-21 22:13
run_yellow263.00:35142017-01-05 01:55
run_yellow_hell6560.05:3112020-07-31 17:39
Steff fastrun 54210.02:0662022-11-23 15:34
yoshiloop8346.30:5612023-07-27 22:23
zelda651.02:55102016-12-17 10:15
pocramruinrun2728.00:4652020-09-21 22:28
run_4fikmesan4282.01:2742020-09-22 00:14
Run_Aim664.06:3942025-03-02 13:25
run_alkohol690.02:2942023-04-30 18:04
run_FreezyFly476.02:4082020-09-22 00:40
run_InTheHell2342.00:50122016-12-16 20:41
run_irish_luck295.01:0092020-09-21 22:21
run_the_cure2108.01:27182016-12-16 20:38
MapPtsFinishers
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_antibuguse1051
run_grass_hell10158
Euthanasia8142
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512026-10-08 15:28

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9638. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores84027.28:3812022-12-13 11:41
JustRocket4465.00:5952024-12-16 20:08
Memento Vivere12216.01:19:3412026-07-09 19:54
Multeasymapsolo8284.04:5612024-12-16 20:17
Multeasyvolvemap86233.19:1212025-01-23 21:18
Tinyhold123526.33:2922024-07-14 22:58
xyzyx414241.03:1522023-01-14 21:51

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 12:29:56