Global Ranks for Musikiner


Points (33786 total)

3662. with 8970 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

19238. with 338 points

Points (past 30 days)

18376. with 25 points

Points (past 7 days)

11816. with 12 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2016-09-30 17:01: StepByStep (06:09)

31 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-24 02:13: GER Oldschool: Be Happy (01:11:20)
2026-09-26 20:42: GER Moderate: Excast 3 (30:26)
2026-09-26 19:18: GER DDmaX.Next: JustMap (13:41)
2026-08-18 01:32: GER Moderate: Easy Edge (08:00)
2026-07-29 22:57: GER Brutal: Lotus (25:52)
2026-07-17 23:03: GER Moderate: lumine (46:07)
2026-07-17 21:59: GER Moderate: Minimum (42:28)
2026-06-28 00:35: GER Brutal: A World Beyond (45:16)
2026-06-24 21:59: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paik (15:35)
2026-06-24 21:36: GER DDmaX.Pro: Zephronikon (01:07:22)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭R41NB0W‭: 101 ranks
2. ‭Minhja‭: 38 ranks
3. ‭R41NB0WK1D‭: 27 ranks
4. ‭Skampi‭: 20 ranks
5. ‭TGB.Alex Rider3‭: 17 ranks
6. ‭Pappagallo-‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭Oatmeal‭: 15 ranks
8. ‭Tatsurou‭: 14 ranks
9. ‭Trödeltrupp‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭bencie‭: 13 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31034.04:3312026-02-27 01:56
Chill Wood4444.1314.08:1112025-11-01 20:46
Diversity56943.11:0022025-03-08 20:51
Axison33392.16911.02:5722025-03-08 20:33
El Quisco45605.06:2222025-02-01 20:52
EasyRight 343883.06:3822025-03-08 21:04
Grell3568.1499.03:5612024-08-18 19:43
4Beginners11320.2989.02:44192021-03-07 13:26
Inure322703.03:5062021-03-04 00:51
LearnToPlay223386.837.06:38522021-02-12 23:40
Linear2129122.318700.01:0462021-06-04 20:58
StepByStep113655.19668.03:31132016-09-30 17:01
Sunny Side Up37980.13943.03:0282021-03-04 01:10
Tangerine12980.40412.01:3062021-03-04 01:17
Tsunami112229.17091.02:14112021-03-04 01:22
Tutorial143414.03:17112022-02-27 18:10
Bullets39647.05:4252021-03-10 23:29
Camouflage36420.04:0072021-03-07 01:51
Cartoon412538.07:5982021-06-27 19:03
Goo!46798.18289.12:2162021-07-02 23:43
Hoo!469326.21:2122021-06-27 19:29
Icebreaker46946.22:2362021-07-13 14:25
Introduction25735.06:2792021-03-07 00:42
Kobra46761.14472.15:46472021-02-14 00:31
Kobra 2310432.15:42172021-02-23 15:57
Kobra 34762.18:2482021-07-03 14:10
Kobra 444512.13031.23:18182021-06-12 13:26
Planet Mars427486.34:2212021-07-15 20:34
Planet Venus522995.01:14:0712021-08-05 16:12
Tiny Tandem324733.09:0162021-03-09 21:49
Ice Water314050.05:5642021-03-11 21:42
Little Forest53816.08:5122021-11-09 23:32
(wasntme)414798.14:2962021-03-11 23:11
4Nubs15409.2778.02:39252018-06-25 22:15
[School] Hammer238547.12:1512021-06-05 21:18
[School] Hook250689.13:4022021-05-17 23:22
Absurd 135341.15866.10:4652021-06-09 18:27
Absurd 2310506.07:55102021-03-07 14:49
Absurd 352458.4113.06:3962021-06-30 19:33
Absurd 447101.16545.15:0482021-06-10 13:48
Absurd 5314424.14:1572021-06-10 12:37
Banta31538.3368.10:5862021-06-16 14:34
Basics14502.10315.04:38142016-10-02 21:21
Batman35049.03:5552021-07-27 17:36
benrace31035.08:4362021-06-22 16:56
Beyond Dreams26183.3503.03:0442021-03-28 23:42
Beyond Light5269.517.04:55112021-12-26 21:36
Blue Sapphire52822.9862.09:4652021-07-23 15:52
BlueChaos410518.07:1082021-06-11 17:50
CandyLand11041.2186.05:58122021-02-21 16:46
Careless517189.08:1112021-11-09 22:19
Chicken Pie24679.03:3422021-06-16 13:44
Chicken Pie 2516989.26:5832021-08-04 21:19
Chobo43588.05:4842023-06-23 15:17
Circular5791.04:3432023-10-01 10:23
Cliff Charge23276.03:3522024-08-18 19:49
Cool41591.5703.04:2352021-07-07 16:50
Cuboid311106.06:0362021-06-16 19:18
Dark Moon33584.6031.12:2242021-10-21 13:48
Decipher56619.08:0782021-07-06 21:26
Deino44864.06:2132021-07-08 23:46
DetrimentalFactor412333.11:5022021-07-31 00:55
Diamond Mine45099.05:0632021-07-02 23:56
Dry Lagoon53540.15:1732021-07-23 13:25
Easy 124225.18899.06:3052021-06-12 02:10
EasyRight43199.03:3832024-02-04 13:45
EasyRight 254617.07:0832024-04-11 21:02
Electric51755.07:4032023-03-10 11:55
Empire Desp56575.13:0432021-07-23 22:54
Eventide33387.26453.10:3042021-02-23 16:48
Fiji58633.10:3432021-06-07 18:44
Firewatch35913.7904.04:5082021-02-23 17:06
Firewatch 232841.08:3032024-03-24 21:51
Fluff37140.05:2432021-03-12 00:07
For Idiots 128317.07:06102021-03-11 13:32
For Idiots 222418.05:5042021-06-07 13:33
Future_Race539167.08:0112021-07-19 18:08
Geneque4861.2327.07:4892021-07-11 23:12
GeRollA37478.13:5032021-07-21 14:05
Give u the Moon31124.2019.04:1362022-05-22 18:58
Glade32173.02:5972021-03-07 14:02
GlassBox313696.05:2942021-07-30 23:26
GlassBox 2222092.04:4522021-06-12 18:52
GlassBox 322229.15003.04:1442021-06-12 01:31
GlassBox 426241.02:1782021-03-11 13:13
GlassBox 5226433.07:0512021-06-16 13:51
GlassBox 6244716.12:2712021-06-12 01:49
GlassBox 731263.02:5642021-07-05 17:18
GlassBox 8512909.07:3842021-07-03 18:59
Gold Mine144282.03:0662018-06-25 22:44
GreenAde218494.08:1732021-06-13 16:08
Halloween Night216742.04:3942021-06-04 16:09
Harvest41732.2559.03:4942021-07-04 15:22
Homesick523320.15:4512021-07-19 17:55
Houll36321.11:2142021-06-09 23:32
Hulk419285.09:5822021-07-30 23:42
Iced54721.07:2822023-12-26 17:12
Iris44975.03:2162021-05-18 21:01
IronMan31196.10939.11:3822021-06-16 12:04
Island Rush32911.07:4662018-06-26 00:05
It's Easy211671.05:1832021-06-12 18:37
Jungle Camp54727.15:3932021-07-15 01:42
Just2Easy12969.7903.03:55212021-03-04 19:43
Kaylite421273.16:3732021-07-08 16:56
Kindergarten59454.31:0542021-07-30 14:29
Lavender Forest59526.08:3872021-03-08 22:27
Light Grey37894.17:4762018-06-28 19:19
Lighthouse56569.05:1822021-06-16 13:26
Lonely311948.07:3842021-07-01 14:27
Looney43761.7979.04:0152021-07-13 13:23
Lowcore23247.17752.03:3732021-06-04 14:04
MagiK57102.22:0352021-07-24 21:46
Maui Wowie46434.05:5232021-10-29 19:50
Maui Wowie 2426603.07:1232021-07-11 22:26
Mellifluous51114.07:4242024-01-11 12:07
Mint51223.07:1612024-03-30 22:25
Moonlight32948.03:5672021-05-17 14:39
Multeasymap517293.18955.08:57622021-03-02 23:26
newbee257102.10:0322021-06-04 15:46
Open Lane51715.04:4032023-10-01 10:28
Orion59282.06:3552021-07-19 17:31
Ovell31647.6056.15:1052021-06-30 20:26
Pados 113041.4151.06:2272021-03-11 12:25
Pados 235737.19:3632021-07-13 00:38
Pados 33674.4491.12:0732021-07-22 14:07
Petrified311592.08:4522021-07-15 19:57
Planet Mercury410749.12:3132021-07-01 23:26
Pounamu319410.07:0042021-04-21 00:38
Pounamu 244391.1138.03:5972021-02-23 17:15
Psyll37432.14:1232021-07-27 17:14
Seagulls54812.14:54112021-07-16 18:01
Seasons14441.2849.06:3382021-03-10 14:14
SeMang 155557.08:5152021-11-06 13:28
SeMang 251915.06:2992022-01-10 13:55
Semang 3514794.14:0212023-04-18 22:03
Senani524562.27:3832021-07-15 19:41
Sincera42860.06:1842021-06-03 19:52
Sincera 256394.11059.14:4962021-02-23 17:54
Sketch54492.13710.09:1942021-05-02 22:38
Sopella35679.06:3542021-06-21 19:01
Sorrow31821.6232.05:0262021-06-30 21:17
Spüli33278.6953.06:0562021-06-29 14:01
Sunlight342918.06:2432021-06-21 13:42
Take it noobly24516.02:3572021-06-12 01:57
Teeasy11716.03:2332023-12-26 16:54
TeeWorld32508.03:3972021-06-22 23:37
Thor334257.29:4812021-06-21 17:34
Threll31485.7995.16:1032021-06-30 21:38
Top 125066.2964.03:3132021-06-07 13:20
Top 337066.12:1842021-07-26 18:36
Undrag233240.05:1752021-07-05 17:08
Vizur42694.06:1072021-07-08 23:33
Water Lily26384.35861.03:3652021-03-10 13:41
WTF47270.06:0552021-07-03 18:05
Xolla55765.16:1422021-07-20 16:11
ZeroX211459.11189.09:5542021-05-17 01:07
Epix421279.4531.12:37112021-03-10 11:55
Shadow58264.19:3752021-07-02 13:41
Teleport33492.14380.10:0232021-06-30 19:18
xyz_ddrace2331759.18:5532021-07-22 15:16

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(271/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2997. with 3029 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice131459.6385.01:09:0012025-08-28 19:56
Afternoon13907.9907.01:05:0622022-07-05 22:09
Baby Aim 1.0135847.6444.17:1882022-03-29 16:32
Castle Mario137888.01:01:3312022-03-19 16:35
Climax15359.2948.55:5512023-03-27 16:12
Cup of Tee716342.13:4432021-07-09 12:58
DayDrive719297.33:1012021-07-18 20:59
Dizzy724374.11:0312021-07-29 21:44
Earthborn1110696.30:5412022-03-23 19:17
Fall & Rise15790.22:0612025-06-11 18:30
Forgotten Lands151824.20:1012023-12-11 20:37
garden1311612.15:4942021-07-22 20:08
Hookthrough75924.04:2942021-07-28 23:57
Hookthrough 2112928.15566.32:5912022-03-24 13:58
HookThrough31114401.08:3122021-08-07 00:41
Intothenight154845.30:4512025-10-11 22:00
Justix93170.5725.16:1622021-08-18 15:17
Jvice91282.11453.35:3722021-08-27 17:30
Magnitude1114524.34:4522021-08-01 22:48
Mirage77846.08:5222021-07-20 21:02
MonkeyDream73202.3458.09:2372021-07-20 17:16
MonkeyDream 291856.10:0832021-07-20 17:56
Monster134138.08:4292021-08-06 23:50
MysteryCompound153005.46:0612024-03-11 20:24
Neverwhere152132.01:49:1412021-12-18 14:06
Noo!921121.30:4942021-07-20 22:23
Noovice!710505.37:1152021-07-20 20:33
Outbreak78951.17:2122021-07-26 13:38
Pharice9920.6404.29:2432021-07-21 22:43
Planet Jupiter712806.35:4422022-03-26 21:52
Red Avenue135020.01:05:2312022-04-27 00:10
Sandland95830.09:1812022-03-19 14:47
Slime73804.14:1442021-08-17 22:08
Sundara157210.01:01:4712024-01-11 20:45
Sunny Land9924.13766.01:01:5612021-12-26 14:46
Sunreal116398.15:2922022-03-03 13:35
The Trip11879.5800.33:0042022-03-02 16:54
Tricktee153618.47:5412022-04-28 13:54
Tropica910883.35:5432021-09-01 21:17
Wonderland153204.12:0922022-04-05 15:31
Spooky11368.7387.01:36:1112021-08-29 16:50
3Play131531.43:0612024-01-23 20:50
Cleopatra132964.01:22:0412022-05-29 19:01
LazeAround15306.1548.33:4522022-01-09 14:50
LazeAround2111967.5224.46:0412022-01-23 19:55
Tetris13757.2380.01:09:2312022-05-20 11:34
Weapons71570.4041.25:1222021-08-05 21:03
High Five9552.2357.24:3412022-05-25 20:52
#wontfix134849.01:49:5812022-03-31 15:37
2 easy for u99595.01:17:0122021-11-01 20:23
4 NoooBs79789.08:5032021-07-18 20:15
[SI] AVADA910438.11:1832021-07-27 01:44
[SI] DANICA11229.1168.07:0212021-11-18 20:11
[SI] INSTINCT92717.10:1622021-10-04 16:01
[SI] KABOO97331.15:3132021-10-08 20:48
[SI] LAVITA98770.31:1122021-08-08 22:31
[SI] NEVERLAND11510.6054.55:5512022-03-24 15:19
[SI] SELEN11510.1077.10:0222022-01-24 15:58
[SI] VIADANTE111865.07:3012022-03-24 13:21
[SI] YELLOW9627.3826.06:0242021-10-04 16:14
a_simple_run916813.06:3012021-07-27 19:46
Against the Current119303.13:3932021-08-18 21:42
Awayst7541.11:2032021-07-25 16:01
Baby Aim 2.0154900.14540.24:00102022-01-21 13:53
Baby Aim 3.01510198.33:3832022-03-29 15:32
BackToBasics156772.58:2512024-04-04 21:08
Baerchen74226.12:5922022-07-05 20:44
Bob923236.01:30:1312021-07-22 00:16
Boo!138905.34:2632022-05-23 18:51
Bootcamp #113461.22:5112024-10-26 13:23
Bootcamp #2116964.55:1012021-11-01 14:00
Brown137790.01:06:0012025-03-09 00:45
Bubbles135004.01:45:0812025-03-25 02:00
Captain America96536.25:3922022-01-07 12:14
Casa der Merde154132.24:2712022-05-10 13:42
Castle91523.2766.03:4712022-04-26 22:56
Castle Lemongrab115177.51:1032021-08-17 20:56
Caution113008.32:5512023-12-11 16:51
Cavings I97897.21:3932021-07-27 21:48
Challenge13324.2220.54:0432022-02-28 22:40
Chevtzo1314212.03:18:2212021-10-28 19:22
Circle13843.51:0612023-03-07 20:14
Clarity75662.07:5452021-07-22 22:04
Coffee I721581.20:2732021-07-27 14:17
Coffee II720944.25:0032021-07-28 16:03
Crimson Woods718396.11:4912021-07-27 13:31
Cross136207.01:24:5512024-10-31 00:14
Crystal Maze1311510.57:1612023-12-31 12:57
Cyber Space115364.30:2312024-11-08 18:55
CYO52217.3642.00:4422022-06-03 14:35
DaoYu96269.14:2512022-04-16 15:21
DaoYu Night13439.1311.13:4912025-10-17 23:31
DarkRoad151411.39:0112025-10-03 18:36
Daunell11656.3551.53:1512021-11-15 17:04
Day One15251.939.42:5912022-05-09 15:43
Dead151562.39:0412023-06-30 18:03
Death Sentence 2154588.01:04:1112022-07-18 14:31
DeathHook111897.3405.09:5022021-10-10 14:29
Depressed1510711.16573.01:27:5012023-12-21 21:40
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310831.39:0632021-04-09 14:25
Distance131527.2648.52:4812025-08-26 18:23
Doable113291.22:0712023-03-25 23:36
dote111712.12:5412025-12-04 19:36
Easy Edge131254.08:0012026-08-18 01:32
Easy Hook117181.12:3422022-03-18 23:10
Elitissimo15488.3527.40:3912025-10-19 00:05
Empty155608.01:03:0512022-06-03 15:45
Entei139337.34:5212022-04-17 14:49
Eternal13511.3990.40:0022022-04-10 18:36
Eternal 215345.1073.52:3122023-12-10 14:34
Etna_19895.1706.08:3832021-07-25 20:08
Excast 3132012.30:2612026-09-26 20:42
Excast 413208.1545.21:0312025-10-18 00:45
Excast 515221.3627.33:3312025-09-14 02:22
Exit99872.22:5622021-07-20 21:40
FastRun95507.11:3712021-11-10 20:08
faye714319.01:09:3812021-07-28 17:34
Fender133563.53:0712022-04-12 15:51
FindTheFreeze93208.22:3222022-03-16 19:28
Firedelay1532.56.06:0912022-09-11 23:34
Galaxy Story11884.07:0212023-11-24 15:26
Galaxy Turn723251.49:2112021-07-21 19:48
Gibson138700.01:03:5012023-07-02 13:04
Glitchhold117727.11:1762021-09-29 16:39
Golden113908.28:2112022-04-19 15:34
Grace113574.52:2712025-01-24 03:06
Green Race912298.29:4742021-07-26 23:09
GuggPaloczi135246.33:4422022-05-26 14:10
Guhimbarwa15685.1256.01:05:2912023-12-13 21:45
HeartOfMoon13759.7946.32:2712025-03-24 19:20
Heaven9246.896.11:3942021-06-07 12:46
HellGate 3.596102.23:3322022-01-23 12:52
HellGate X132276.55:5512022-05-04 10:58
Herbstzeitlose131566.14:0512025-10-04 00:16
Holiday Adventure13908.7498.54:1912022-09-12 02:09
Holidays135119.40:1912023-06-18 12:30
Hollow913186.55:0512022-03-20 16:49
Hollow 275041.20:4912023-03-01 18:17
Hubbel133467.31:5312024-10-19 19:35
Humpalumpa 2135242.01:29:0212023-12-25 22:55
HURT155694.36:1212022-05-12 13:53
Hyper119627.24:2412021-11-09 21:33
Hyper 211665.2854.16:2422022-03-29 12:51
idk111719.6360.05:2322022-01-20 12:00
Intense 1.071289.4548.10:1022021-07-25 18:56
Intense 2.0113913.26:4212022-10-09 21:09
JP73461.11:3732021-07-18 21:33
Jumanji151109.46:5912025-08-03 14:04
Just Every Fly71738.4300.19:4112023-03-01 17:54
Just HookThrough96400.11:2112023-11-27 21:12
KeeZ1311465.01:11:4612021-10-20 17:33
Kero-Gores8119203.13:1322022-03-16 19:46
Kopell78319.17:4042021-07-26 23:58
Launch Them132082.20:3122025-01-23 21:50
Let's Fail!155186.28:5912023-01-17 12:07
Limitation115458.38:4012022-03-22 20:51
luminati1513567.47365.33:3312022-05-03 19:41
lumine1532145.41681.46:0712026-07-17 23:03
Lygerastia93313.34:4532022-01-23 23:42
mainstream97838.01:01:4642021-11-08 20:08
MapleSyrup153744.01:18:1312022-05-11 15:08
Maranko151972.12:0712022-04-25 14:34
MiddleFinger93972.21:2232021-08-29 20:12
Midnight152672.53:1212022-04-28 14:59
Minimum133145.42:2812026-07-17 21:59
MonkeyDream 313312.982.22:2222022-04-10 19:20
Moon Roar1310019.24:2312022-03-16 11:20
moondrag113764.08:2412023-12-21 21:51
Mount94997.15:0852021-07-27 01:13
moyu712057.14:4512022-01-31 16:10
Next Grey911171.27:2142021-08-08 17:09
NiggoDrag132316.46:4112022-04-11 15:40
NightSky118460.33:4612022-03-19 00:23
NightSky2117008.21:3212022-05-11 15:36
NightSky3116391.21:0412022-03-17 13:35
NightSky41311100.28:2722021-11-08 22:10
No Merci134541.01:00:0112023-03-02 00:01
Nujabes11345.4685.54:3212021-11-18 21:30
oco131818.2962.30:0012022-04-26 22:31
Olymp115916.20:3432021-07-21 21:22
One Way112576.23:3412024-01-23 21:21
P2Z_Crungle98951.24:0722022-03-19 15:29
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11544.3600.22:3822022-06-01 22:31
P2Z_Soar111444.15:1232021-07-18 19:14
Past136837.55:5312022-01-20 20:42
Patchwork154735.04:09:1612022-10-12 23:41
Peaceful Jungle9660.5031.32:5232022-05-24 22:07
Peaceful Jungle 2135017.42:5412024-05-07 20:07
Pharice 2119798.42:4622021-07-27 21:14
Piranha92613.22:5212022-09-07 13:14
Pisull720088.29:5522021-07-22 22:44
piViq114917.30:1012023-02-28 16:29
Pizza132802.18:4322022-04-19 12:26
Plan A113909.52:5312021-11-02 13:17
Plan B113428.28:0412022-03-17 19:32
Plan C114136.27:5812022-05-23 21:03
Plue9884.8657.36:3532021-07-28 00:28
Pogchy13688.2116.21:3922022-01-05 20:33
powerless113510.55:0212023-11-24 23:01
powerless213594.3242.01:35:3022025-03-25 16:51
Pranki137522.14641.25:5112025-04-05 15:26
PreciousDream11707.11:0312023-11-24 15:45
Purple Panic 3117903.33:4562021-08-25 22:56
Purple Panic 4113061.10164.37:11102021-10-21 22:23
Push him113091.5336.28:3512022-03-21 13:59
Push Them113532.21:5922021-11-11 14:08
Pyramids138322.01:00:2612021-08-29 19:35
Rainbow Sunrise13363.3923.01:03:4012025-03-08 23:35
Rapture13129.332.23:2012023-12-15 22:47
Redemption113511.01:03:3412025-10-11 23:14
Request913189.39:3222021-07-27 13:06
Resoren117180.01:11:5012022-12-28 23:25
Rivendell11834.21:2012022-04-24 21:43
rizek74212.12:5922021-07-23 21:15
Rotate9469.846.03:4512022-04-26 15:00
Run Free111352.2391.08:3612025-10-04 23:25
Sabell134539.52:3812022-03-25 20:38
Sacred Source132895.08:2612024-10-26 12:49
Seduction153460.33:2012022-04-05 22:51
Short117840.04:4412024-04-17 20:44
Short Flight13440.4608.26:3112024-01-13 01:15
Silk Touch1310395.38:0012022-10-28 16:18
Simple World9514.2024.31:0032022-01-24 18:24
Simple World 29526.4953.53:2422021-07-25 18:21
Simple World 3113703.32:2832023-06-25 17:38
SimplePlay52079.01:2612021-10-14 22:20
SimplePlay 2517725.09:2012021-07-28 23:11
SimplePlay 3515489.03:4422021-07-28 22:56
SimplePlay 4118464.02:2812021-10-14 22:40
SkiLLz1115648.02:46:2712021-07-15 19:04
Slow Santa111082.29:4312024-05-09 21:27
Snow Problem117144.22:0812021-11-07 19:56
Snowy Mountain135578.39:3912021-09-18 13:31
Soft151010.3632.34:2012025-10-05 00:05
SomewhereDistant91481.08:0022023-12-14 20:21
Sonne, Mond und Sterne114176.01:02:1212021-10-10 16:34
Sounds11788.28:4712022-02-26 23:01
spirit131398.6837.47:1512025-04-13 00:40
SpongeBob 39780.11:3632021-11-10 19:52
Spoon115965.14:3732022-01-20 23:14
Stargazing95488.25:2432021-07-20 18:57
Starlit Peaks93244.10:0512023-06-23 12:06
SunDay99909.53:4212022-01-27 23:29
SunDay 215353.2767.01:14:4112025-08-28 22:53
Sunlit Peaks113565.25:4612025-06-04 19:05
Sunrice151293.37:4212022-11-30 22:19
Swoosh13536.7715.02:27:0112025-03-21 16:25
The Beginning95606.39:2222021-08-20 22:15
The Bunker112203.33:5412025-10-05 00:42
The East Desert1112916.01:12:4512022-09-12 14:46
The Problem134320.33:2112022-11-09 11:33
The Shire92428.21:2022021-10-04 19:09
tihid119679.57:4312022-10-04 16:45
Toadsquad11812.1592.19:3922024-04-14 00:43
Tobi75042.15:5732022-04-18 00:33
TowerOfDesperation13679.29:2612024-11-19 17:21
Try Again91529.10059.24:5422022-05-26 15:19
Tube154583.49:4012022-07-23 22:47
Tunak Tunak Tun151993.51:0612023-06-25 22:44
Twix96639.42:4112022-10-11 20:54
UpNDown Coop92218.15:2212022-06-03 13:52
Vigorous113301.5648.28:5012023-10-01 11:14
Vizur 2711984.16:1252021-07-29 19:19
WEEDS114101.23:1112023-03-09 20:54
weixun111759.3474.18:2622025-01-23 21:14
Wrong Forest11343.5215.42:2512023-06-15 16:34
Yeyou 11510564.54:0022022-01-17 13:15
Yeyou 3151766.23:2312022-04-05 17:37
Yun Gu1511151.22:0322021-12-08 13:27
Zaiross-Gores78955.06:2912021-11-13 14:30
Zoroark111147.5103.18:3122021-12-24 16:21
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
Everlast135854
Imposand1314967
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151682
Xabier118663
0 to 100139104
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Canyang1510233
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92711
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed II1513348
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Hell 21311559
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Kiko1311071
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Qianye1510884
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
sense133433
Short2118220
Sky Stone132908
Squidgy112372
SunDay 3157992
Temple of Doom157412
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Top 21111077
Topsy Turvy134288
Underwater154090
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(24/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9918. with 465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182740.45:1612026-06-28 00:35
Between the Mountains183903.47:0912024-11-08 01:00
Holy Key181260.17:0712025-09-16 18:42
Nostalgia211766.9858.02:03:4612022-04-02 00:32
Lost Story 2211405.59:3112024-02-09 19:43
Genericore 7242156.01:08:5812023-11-10 20:31
Stronghold1827015.33:3912023-10-05 19:06
Acidate18738.37:3312025-09-14 19:53
Aim 7.0242022.43:1112023-03-16 02:27
Behind the Darkua182779.52:0012025-07-06 00:34
Bl0odDens3214509.03:3712023-03-09 19:12
Death Valley212952.36:5112022-04-11 17:41
Fox182811.13:5512024-03-30 23:18
Good Ol' Days18396.2377.24:5612024-04-29 22:26
Good Ol' Days 2183335.34:0912024-11-22 21:58
Grandma186081.01:18:3332022-03-21 22:59
Lotus183241.25:5212026-07-29 22:57
milk181948.9137.45:3712022-10-08 03:56
octotorp181367.58:5812023-02-16 15:39
Offpanic183697.01:23:3312025-09-08 17:45
Sleepy21785.58:3012023-11-27 18:57
Springlobe242480.01:12:3212023-12-31 21:22
ttgtgttg182997.47:0012021-11-15 18:57
Zoe18565.2455.57:0412021-05-29 00:19
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(20/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

8507. with 265 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107104.06:4172021-09-05 16:21
Caventure II154510.12:0532021-11-09 17:00
Caventure III156871.13:1732022-07-08 11:50
Caventure IV158443.12:0512022-07-07 12:16
Dummy Chamber1026340.08:0012022-01-26 13:49
Dummy Chamber 21027250.23:2212022-01-26 14:18
Samsara103991.09:2622022-05-25 16:05
Just deep fly251926.16:1112021-10-18 22:59
JustCopyFly1011670.21155.10:1712022-03-23 13:14
RON154007.12:1412025-01-24 01:58
Bomb Raid 21517842.35:3312022-06-02 13:30
Dummy Chamber 3158019.06:4212021-11-13 13:31
Greed153124.23:5512023-07-03 22:34
Just Rocketfly 1152410.4212.07:4612021-10-19 17:00
Pace104940.03:3912023-07-08 16:35
SkyFly107712.13:0812023-07-07 16:22
Stellar1024525.17:3212022-01-26 15:14
TakeUrLuggage152134.11:1812022-04-08 12:44
Tech1512173.24:1412023-03-14 11:56
Watch your time1010535.13:5112022-03-21 16:09
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141140.1280.06:0632022-03-17 22:13
Back to the Roots 244089.07:5242021-03-07 19:49
Bumba4758.2375.05:4042022-03-22 14:20
Core41258.10849.06:1512022-03-20 17:42
Drain-Age42217.07:1332022-03-23 19:47
EasyCore49100.05:5512022-11-25 21:39
Everest4842.818.04:1232021-08-07 12:03
Fairy Land8556.8997.37:3222021-03-05 13:43
GlassBox 1046613.10:5812022-03-22 16:01
GlassBox 944176.09:0922022-03-21 14:18
Grey 147331.03:3712022-03-17 17:48
Grey 24373.1690.02:4422021-09-07 12:23
Grey 342977.01:5732021-09-05 20:02
Grey 445041.02:5222022-03-17 17:52
HappyValenTees86769.14:2232022-03-22 19:40
Hop415584.01:2922022-03-17 17:44
JetPack44289.09:3222022-01-31 23:23
Pathway48038.04:4622022-01-31 23:06
Pathway 2411829.04:3522021-08-21 20:53
Pathway 343705.01:5722021-09-03 14:23
Pathway 441296.02:1632022-01-17 14:22
Peaks82205.07:3162022-01-10 13:30
R.I.P81726.07:4532022-03-22 19:20
Red & Orange48135.06:2332021-08-28 18:25
Retro 04472.1012.11:0432022-03-28 14:00
Retro 142595.09:1032022-02-03 21:05
Strike42288.04:3822022-03-22 14:40
Sunsetcave420600.23:2712021-08-21 13:53
vitaminC413094.18:4622021-06-23 21:38
Want_a_Cookie81517.05:3042022-11-25 21:50
Zip43042.13:5532022-03-21 14:48

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(198/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

1. with 1912 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126394.34:5112022-04-15 16:05
0 KBeeeR S - 1814544.40:2212023-03-23 14:38
0 KBeeeR S - 281044.3814.29:0432022-03-27 18:11
007 - 187163.12:4212022-11-27 13:03
007 - 284216.08:5822023-06-18 17:38
2Long124601.12:0812022-05-02 12:13
3way8190.793.29:2612023-06-22 15:42
4285524.14:1622022-03-17 22:38
4luvz81051.03:5722023-06-23 12:35
8481988.13:4222022-03-27 19:28
Angry123733.28:5412022-02-01 18:48
Angry 2123694.35:2812023-03-16 22:14
Around the Globe161271.01:23:0112023-12-20 21:42
ATLAS81137.17:2552022-09-10 20:31
Autumn81629.19:1942022-03-21 18:07
Away8303.995.04:0622023-06-22 15:07
Axom815173.28:3612023-04-10 18:26
Bercy127415.46:0612023-04-04 20:54
Bixnet82359.14:3232022-03-17 18:38
Black12451.2311.13:2122023-10-30 20:14
Black Jungle8833.17:2822023-06-15 19:09
black-mountains83121.15:4412022-03-28 20:51
black-mountains 212306.2473.22:0332023-06-25 14:44
Blue & Yellow81026.3725.14:4522023-03-24 13:52
Blue Adventures 14678.3636.08:2812022-03-22 15:30
Blue Sky86580.13:2322021-11-10 12:15
BlueRift121884.28:5612023-03-31 13:17
BoX8299.08:3632022-10-04 20:39
brainbase81352.15:1222023-05-03 22:26
Brick World84830.13:0122023-03-15 14:43
Brick World 285009.11:1512022-03-26 14:15
BSWL86590.18:4832022-10-04 20:14
Castle of Glass82297.10:3032022-03-30 19:10
Caveman122771.14:0622023-07-29 21:54
CCrush89148.35:0622022-10-04 21:40
Chaos Factory81281.2476.10:3732022-01-24 17:28
Chaos Factory 282502.23:1312023-02-16 13:41
Cigarette12317.1450.24:0022023-03-12 13:03
Cloudy122458.20:2342023-03-10 21:46
Colors V2121199.9134.28:3622022-03-18 20:22
Creepeez123174.17:1812023-02-22 19:51
CreeperFace12343.1763.27:4012023-07-08 21:13
DaFuQ85841.09:2322022-03-22 16:28
DaMap89655.15:0422022-02-23 13:28
DaMap 28270.1044.09:5532023-06-23 12:17
Dark Rainbow81702.12:2052022-10-04 22:06
DARKness 182010.10:1322022-05-22 23:37
DARKness 212834.05:5742023-03-21 23:34
DeadEnd164565.01:11:3012023-11-04 20:08
Deeve18495.09:1522022-04-20 16:25
Derpy 184429.38:3822023-02-16 13:08
Desert Pain815231.32:1312022-01-23 17:59
Desolation16304.12:4022023-03-01 16:13
Diamond123101.20:0542023-06-24 20:00
Divinum V2162791.37:4322022-04-15 15:13
double up83425.18:5922022-11-23 18:09
Drag-House86467.34:4522022-04-13 12:56
Drag-House283640.15:1732022-03-30 20:42
Dream 1 V28681.1488.21:0542022-01-03 15:10
Dream 281198.18:1522022-05-13 20:44
Drunk12381.1773.15:3822023-03-02 18:35
Equestria Girls813410.34:1912022-04-01 01:25
Evo 1123334.25:1012023-06-25 23:30
Experiment8484.4323.30:2442022-03-27 22:15
Fall In Love47134.08:5422021-08-21 13:14
Feeling82450.22:1022021-11-13 00:46
Finito161888.24:0012023-11-03 20:07
Fly-4-212574.07:2842022-03-21 18:44
Forest124515.20:2732022-04-08 22:04
Frats 112292.13:1432022-05-03 20:23
Frats 212163.2393.17:0112022-02-04 15:23
Frats 3122478.24:2812022-04-03 23:03
Frats 4121704.22:1522023-07-09 17:23
FreeZe84242.16:5722022-03-29 23:33
Frostbite12208.06:2922022-04-26 17:58
Full Moon12227.1477.29:4122023-12-15 22:13
FWYS 112928.15:4322023-01-12 03:18
FWYS 2125406.27:0012022-10-11 22:26
FWYS 3127073.34:5212023-01-12 02:58
FWYS 4122636.01:02:5512023-07-08 18:52
FWYS 512272.756.08:2842023-03-25 23:57
Genesis89852.18:1022022-10-13 20:31
Genesis-284141.12:3122023-03-26 21:36
Get The Gifts82821.11:1622023-03-26 21:53
Google128134.01:11:3312022-02-05 00:08
Green125242.39:0512022-09-10 15:47
GreenDream121186.10:2632022-03-30 13:49
GTF 185326.14:3322022-04-13 23:07
Halloween161485.22:3622023-04-15 14:42
HappyEaster16764.21:1312023-11-17 18:49
Hell 1 V2123814.31:4112023-02-15 17:39
HellGate 183615.23:2432022-04-21 01:06
HellGate 1.583946.21:0932022-06-08 14:37
HellGate 28969.06:0532022-03-28 13:29
HellGate 2.581210.17:0812022-03-30 14:38
HellGate 385125.22:1032021-06-16 12:56
HellGate 482381.15:5622022-04-12 14:36
HellGate 512270.12:2212023-12-15 21:38
Heroic85606.10:1342022-06-04 20:30
HeyYa88546.29:4222021-08-16 22:35
Hook Fever121349.08:3912023-06-28 23:48
Hope161663.18:0832022-11-27 13:30
Hope 2161386.17:3942022-03-27 21:38
Ice161831.31:2912023-12-15 20:47
Icy Morning12805.10:5822023-06-30 21:49
Icy Mountain84543.19:5712023-06-17 19:59
illusion164028.19:5112022-12-02 12:16
Impulse_01410166.02:0722021-09-05 20:23
Impulse_0244977.01:3632021-09-07 21:45
Impulse_0346213.03:5932022-03-21 14:31
JLI 181920.16:5622023-02-16 12:20
Jungle8961.10:2922022-04-13 14:25
JustMap122837.12:5832023-01-11 18:39
KitKat 185013.24:4932022-01-09 19:01
KitKat 283426.19:1212023-05-07 22:23
LATOM164344.31:2912023-06-30 22:34
lemonland164174.55:3112023-03-02 15:00
Lime82485.15:5622023-04-15 19:46
Lost Story122672.27:5122023-10-30 21:46
Love 0.684576.09:3522022-02-01 13:37
lovely me121474.11:5042022-03-23 14:17
lovely me2127819.01:10:5412022-05-14 15:47
mario(=D)83943.05:1122022-03-17 22:18
Maroon811655.48:4312023-05-06 15:26
Maximum123951.36:3812023-07-01 21:19
MCPV121329.3821.13:1022022-05-30 14:35
Michler124665.56:1212023-03-24 18:19
Michler 2123288.24:0622023-03-04 18:35
Moon of the Jungle125346.49:3412023-03-31 14:57
Myth123820.46:3812023-07-03 17:02
Next16799.27:5312023-11-10 17:07
Next 2165460.43:4322023-03-16 17:46
o_O8112.328.16:2342022-10-07 18:20
Pale414253.16:1712021-11-04 22:08
Pale 249316.15:0832022-01-18 19:52
Pandaland85312.24:2812022-10-03 22:34
Pandora86001.29:5122022-03-22 23:51
pepsi127404.52:0312023-06-02 12:18
Purple Panic84759.11:5592021-04-23 15:43
Purple Panic 285568.17:4692021-08-26 21:49
R2D28488.4293.38:5132022-03-28 15:05
RageOne82515.15:3722022-03-30 14:20
Rainboom8942.3250.30:4542023-02-16 11:49
Reach Pluto123798.21:1812023-06-01 22:36
Regret122355.22:4222021-12-28 12:28
Revolution82704.22:0112022-04-17 17:32
RockBlock 184972.10:2532023-03-28 01:27
Rovo127007.38:4122022-03-23 21:15
run_the_cube41168.6659.05:4612022-03-22 14:58
S-Race 184006.10:2142022-04-16 16:08
S-Race 2126378.28:2412023-02-15 16:38
secreT83294.12:2222022-03-31 00:19
Shaxx86863.16:2212022-03-22 16:53
SilentNight8743.8770.24:3812022-03-28 23:58
Sky line84284.12:3352022-03-04 14:50
skynet146809.05:3322022-03-17 22:45
skynet1081874.31:1122022-03-25 22:23
skynet243428.06:5612022-03-17 22:52
skynet34474.5948.07:1212022-01-17 13:46
skynet441012.04:0532021-09-07 21:13
skynet543057.08:2732022-03-23 20:02
skynet642765.09:1922022-03-22 15:45
skynet743092.06:1132022-03-20 17:27
skynet84329.2649.09:4632022-01-17 14:03
skynet94518.05:4932022-02-03 20:30
Slim123532.30:3512023-07-03 23:15
slow82860.14:2122023-04-11 21:19
smile4405.09:4332022-02-04 15:52
Snowy Sakura I121084.7628.36:4922022-10-02 23:07
Snowzz128212.51:5312022-01-15 13:04
Spectrus I41573.09:5412022-03-20 17:17
SpongeBob 181988.20:5522023-03-15 14:27
SpongeBob 282209.34:4822023-03-27 17:08
Stamina12271.1698.19:0022022-10-01 23:11
Standby86788.09:0612023-03-24 13:35
Steff I beginning42028.09:4522022-03-23 00:17
Steff III peace4949.06:2422022-02-04 14:47
StormzZ122464.24:2922023-04-10 22:25
The Captive Mind123627.36:2212023-04-06 22:08
TheVoiD8890.2728.25:4142022-03-27 23:08
Totoro12388.3544.20:0612022-02-04 16:13
Toxic124804.31:4442022-04-19 20:09
Tribute 1128388.28:3822022-11-27 14:49
Tribute 2124265.29:5812023-06-29 20:41
TsinmaS8287.1650.08:5712023-06-23 12:30
Tylost12609.21:2722023-07-08 21:59
Tylost 2121231.16:0812023-03-31 13:55
Underworld814299.58:2022021-08-23 23:52
valentees8625.12:0132023-03-09 17:05
VeryLow1162396.39:5412022-05-12 15:50
VeryLow2161052.31:0932023-03-02 13:56
Violet124906.24:5112023-03-09 21:42
Winter Dream83221.16:5332022-03-30 19:48
WinterMine123032.33:4212023-06-30 21:26
X-Cross83732.16:5632023-05-06 14:31
Xeno Race #1121013.4372.10:3632023-06-29 00:10
Yin&Yang86312.30:2932022-02-01 14:20
Frats 5122722.26:0222023-10-30 19:52

All maps on DDmaX.Next finished!

DDmaX.Pro Server

(64/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1939. with 1012 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-162120.47:1812023-11-19 00:30
21163035.34:5012024-04-30 14:59
Alpaga12214.1502.37:4612024-03-27 17:22
Arcade12150.15:5912024-03-23 22:15
Arcade 2123069.43:5612022-05-31 14:22
AreaOfEffect163610.50:5312024-04-26 21:29
Besbex161195.29:0412024-04-30 22:08
Black_City202769.01:09:4712024-04-29 21:54
Blue Hell20564.16:2012024-03-04 16:18
blue-mountains163240.02:10:1412022-04-26 21:16
Brownie16426.4313.48:3512022-09-11 01:28
Chaos 2161485.35:2412024-03-29 00:17
Chaos 3162415.45:4712022-05-12 14:55
Cloud Nine161360.42:5912025-11-01 23:31
CrazyHOOD16158.1499.43:3912025-07-02 19:34
Creative165483.57:2312022-05-14 14:05
Curse16129.1599.48:1212023-03-16 21:22
DawnOfDust161177.01:00:3012022-04-03 18:03
Dead Island12245.1630.22:5512024-03-28 22:08
Deadline 1161764.01:27:3112024-04-29 20:35
Dels12389.08:3412024-04-11 19:40
Dels 216109.328.06:0912025-07-01 19:37
Deria162319.16:0712024-04-12 00:04
Difficult 1.1127614.54:2712022-03-04 20:31
Difficult 2.1124103.57:4212022-05-28 15:57
Divided126489.50:4612023-11-03 19:11
DoT161362.28:5212024-03-28 23:34
Elo-Hell161660.25:1212022-07-07 18:53
Equalize!121325.19:4512024-03-27 18:54
Explosive121070.37:2212024-04-11 20:43
Fantabob16100.253.15:1012025-06-24 18:35
Fly to the Moon1213532.01:21:5832021-07-15 14:53
HearTbeaT20763.01:48:0012022-03-20 23:36
Imagination320127.3074.03:01:5012025-03-16 00:07
Insane2048.127.36:5812025-07-01 18:57
IronFlight162321.54:3412024-04-16 17:31
Jajka20168.473.29:5522025-09-18 14:59
Lost Castle161229.43:0712025-11-04 18:15
LowPossibility3.120323.01:32:4012024-10-02 20:36
MicCore166341.01:27:2112023-11-11 19:08
Multivitamin16116.1103.52:5512025-07-01 20:54
Nasa16782.16:0812024-06-15 22:20
Night Jungle16295.3023.01:09:0612022-03-22 18:08
Notice 1164536.52:5712025-03-08 22:04
Ntumba16919.01:08:1512025-11-02 00:59
Outlet201696.01:27:3512024-03-03 16:01
Paik16724.15:3512026-06-24 21:59
Paranoia8216.16:4812024-03-23 21:01
Picklock201441.01:03:0012025-09-05 23:33
Rampage1692.340.35:3212025-10-18 23:06
Reality161961.23:5012022-04-26 14:43
Red Hell20562.01:11:1012025-09-18 16:43
Repeat12735.19:0012024-03-27 18:01
Rockita161605.01:05:5712024-04-30 13:29
Scabrous 2201313.01:05:4612022-04-11 19:47
Skyfly162225.33:5512024-04-11 22:32
SkyIsland161967.01:28:2712022-03-20 19:21
skynet compilation161580.02:00:0012023-02-27 19:16
The Tower125230.17:3812022-04-14 14:20
Think! 2161727.50:2512024-04-16 16:13
Veni Vidi Vici162042.01:16:0512024-04-12 23:40
Volcano163538.41:3112023-11-19 17:07
Woader20285.1850.38:2212022-04-26 11:15
Zephronikon16142.763.01:07:2212026-06-24 21:36
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201007
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Executive204453
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Madness 5167146
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Poke161480
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2940. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race988438.04:1012022-03-16 20:06
NUT_hardcore_bestof123402.58:1112023-06-16 20:58
NUT_short_race70286.00:0312022-01-14 13:35
NUT_short_race6011409.00:0352022-01-14 13:35
NUT_hardcore_race212284.07:5512023-06-16 19:47
NUT_hardcore_race381681.09:5722022-03-23 19:34
NUT_hardcore_race481459.25:2212022-04-26 16:38
NUT_hardcore_race6122345.45:4212024-03-02 10:41
NUT_race182465.08:3022022-01-14 13:53
NUT_race28773.07:0522022-05-30 13:33
NUT_race6122449.12:4522022-03-22 22:36
NUT_short_race1419455.02:0612021-08-26 22:01
NUT_short_race249646.00:2022022-03-22 15:03
NUT_short_race308376.00:3112022-01-14 13:38
NUT_short_race542152.00:3112022-01-03 17:46
NUT_race58878.08:2312022-03-30 14:47
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(111/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3280. with 996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought121218.26:2912025-11-01 22:32
Big-Jungle12477.10:1312025-09-21 00:20
1TeeMap64451.13:1732022-01-19 23:13
AiP-Gores69966.19257.04:0082021-03-07 17:04
Alaska125276.01:25:1712023-05-04 19:42
Amor 164241.16:5522022-01-10 17:01
Amor 263419.31:0212022-01-10 17:37
Atticus Compilation69987.01:34:5012021-03-07 19:20
bBzZ!!122738.25:2312025-09-17 21:38
Be Happy121878.01:11:2012026-10-24 02:13
Campotle 163806.07:0312025-09-15 14:03
Campotle 265667.02:3012023-11-24 14:02
Campotle 362767.05:5712024-01-09 22:03
Campotle 46217.1242.09:1312025-08-30 00:40
Campotle 56888.04:2512023-07-09 16:37
Continuum181316.42:0112023-04-03 15:12
DarkCore 1122145.59:3812023-11-22 15:52
DarkCore 21295.1134.28:4212022-03-27 16:24
DarkCore 3122012.38:4412025-11-01 21:38
dd_VeoN161914.09:0712023-11-28 18:55
DDPika_remake12662.21:5712025-08-30 23:38
ddrace_shella26631.09:5012024-01-09 21:37
ddrace_shella3121692.21:4712023-10-28 00:21
DeadCore 3181808.01:31:0712022-05-16 17:15
Easyfail 1122091.29:2712026-06-22 21:44
Encore121203.08:5312023-11-28 19:06
Endgame181274.01:10:5312023-03-13 15:23
Eruption12407.35:2512025-09-22 20:39
Freeze Slow 16439.15:1012025-09-15 13:45
Freeze Slow 26357.18:2412023-11-13 11:14
Freeze Slow 361920.33:3212025-09-15 14:38
Fresh6505.12:2412023-11-23 19:54
Fucktastic122100.59:0012022-05-02 18:46
Generic Hell182874.01:39:0812024-03-22 22:46
Hardcore 16255.1736.18:1012025-08-30 21:53
Hardcore 461643.25:4912025-08-31 00:17
Hardstyle 2121854.26:2412025-09-16 19:23
Hardtime122958.38:0312025-10-30 21:11
Haunted Dungeon61645.38:3112025-09-15 17:48
HDP_Obstaculos6722.29:1712025-09-15 15:36
Hell Ride12740.23:4712025-10-30 20:10
HellFly61223.03:3412025-09-15 18:33
himmel66221.17:2112022-01-10 18:02
himmel 261145.18:3012023-03-22 12:15
Im No Superman 112159.622.10:4912025-08-30 21:28
Im No Superman 3182905.23:2212024-01-06 00:12
Impossible 2123032.20:0012026-04-01 20:53
Impossible 3122962.32:1712025-09-29 20:49
Jailbreak 21246.125.14:4012025-11-01 00:36
Jailbreak 36113.2455.35:3812022-03-15 20:00
Jailbreak 5181093.57:5912026-06-14 15:35
Josen61412.29:2512023-11-24 21:16
Just Fly 1622975.03:0822021-11-06 21:06
Just Fly 261177.3888.02:3612025-09-10 21:52
Just Fly 361618.6631.10:3712025-08-30 01:37
Just Hookfly 161461.13:5212025-08-29 22:50
Just Hookfly 26139.1717.07:0612025-08-30 00:28
Killa 3125467.23:2442021-11-11 19:56
Killa26188.1182.09:4312025-08-30 00:58
Killa412102.478.14:4812025-10-10 18:52
Killa51288.338.15:0612023-10-30 18:42
Koule 1163549.02:1312025-08-29 23:34
Koule 136725.05:1312025-08-29 22:59
Koule 16651.218.05:4412025-08-29 22:26
Koule 863298.10:2412024-01-09 21:48
Lite_212102.1529.01:06:0012026-06-24 20:07
LongCat6784.09:5312025-09-14 20:25
Lykeion12849.16:1912025-11-05 18:35
Madness 16435.17:1612023-11-24 14:59
Miper 36291.6182.29:1412024-12-26 22:05
Miper 463344.24:3422022-03-15 19:09
Miper 563144.42:1812022-03-26 14:59
mo_factory63356.17:3312023-11-23 19:39
Oh-This62495.35:5912022-10-28 12:37
Orange 166383.11:3512025-09-15 15:56
Pablik 264022.37:3512023-11-23 18:59
Pablik 312109.2609.54:0912024-01-24 11:17
Paradise & Hell182914.01:21:3512025-08-08 23:33
Pirateworld65757.08:2912022-02-01 19:03
Predator 112194.3454.01:09:3912022-09-09 00:26
Pyramid-freeze-race65370.18:1412023-07-09 16:31
Reload 4124782.02:12:4212023-11-13 20:03
Sadway181169.01:08:0412023-03-22 13:37
StoneHell-Gores65387.09:1322021-12-28 22:23
StrangeNight123736.56:1712023-03-06 16:54
Tee-forever-X176125.569.13:1612025-08-30 01:14
Teestar6740.16:1512025-08-29 23:23
Tremor18610.01:17:0012025-10-04 18:14
Troj6235.1141.20:3012025-08-29 23:55
Unlimited121592.26:2612022-12-27 00:50
UnrealMap6331.19:4612025-09-15 18:16
Warch Comp6751.43:2112023-07-29 23:37
WeichCore12940.19:0412023-11-22 18:31
Who's Faster65904.13:3512023-10-02 19:19
WoFs181602.02:20:0012022-05-11 22:40
Zadrotos 1122542.32:2312026-04-21 00:11
Zadrotos 212487.44:2812025-09-20 23:56
Zadrotos 3121340.54:0812022-05-16 15:37
Koule 167862.10:1222021-04-20 16:51
Koule 26364.8888.05:0712021-11-11 20:18
Koule 3613068.18:1012021-06-02 12:38
Koule 46120.3649.13:4322021-07-26 19:55
Koule 5618243.20:1112021-06-04 21:56
Koule 765966.19:5412021-07-26 19:25
Multimap62107.16:4612022-01-31 14:33
Skillz 16778.1832.10:3662021-06-30 22:26
Skillz 266471.10:3422021-06-21 19:31
Skillz 36792.10:1052021-08-02 23:21
Skillz 4619677.37:5612021-07-28 22:28
Skillz 561749.09:2032021-11-11 20:36
Skillz 667361.24:5712021-07-23 15:21
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa1124853
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(62/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

8228. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset126537.12:0712023-07-07 17:57
Mud4104312.01:1032021-03-19 19:38
Joyride425093.05:1752016-10-01 23:08
Joyride 2823617.10:0712021-05-14 18:15
TOPOS421029.03:5022023-11-04 18:44
Killstreak 189320.02:4922025-09-13 18:44
Care for your Time42447.00:3832023-06-22 20:41
Flappy Bird012406.02:02:4112023-11-24 16:04
Rollercoaster46184.05:0512023-07-01 14:24
SpaceIsKey45403.10:3922021-08-05 14:31
3of487202.06:2022023-07-11 21:04
Anaphore49435.05:5912023-11-24 11:05
Bouncy47120.11:5912024-11-23 21:18
Bullet Master414194.06:0722021-06-07 17:49
Cavity412298.06:1312023-07-01 13:39
CrashTV126057.02:29:4312023-06-04 21:39
ctf5_solo410357.02:2312023-07-01 14:01
Deep Blue44700.06:4212025-04-09 13:46
Desert Night42197.01:4412023-07-05 22:24
Edge Jump Pro420341.00:5922025-03-23 14:15
FlipLipp10124246.12:0612024-04-30 21:31
goup49136.21:2512024-05-05 12:04
Grassland410785.06:4012023-06-22 20:37
Hardcore 2 Solo46640.07:0212023-07-02 17:55
HDP_OnOff410020.10:2312023-07-01 01:40
HDP_Run286392.34:4112025-03-19 15:17
Heaven-time418696.18:3412021-06-04 20:32
Hook It418055.01:4412024-10-05 15:56
Impetuous47452.01:3812023-06-22 20:59
Jajpack46994.00:1122023-07-03 13:02
Jumper41798.00:5332024-09-06 20:44
Kevin45839.10:3312025-03-14 21:46
Kobra 2 Solo81458.07:1732021-04-20 00:01
Kobra 3 Solo83143.12:4712023-06-22 20:07
Kobra 4 Solo81743.13:4922023-06-23 19:46
Kobra Solo81850.09:4732023-06-18 14:59
Lonely Swim 4411274.01:0012023-03-17 10:07
Lucid Dream422215.04:5112021-06-07 17:16
Mini Zero46363.13:1612023-07-03 12:56
Mini Zero II412299.09:5722022-06-07 13:30
Mirror410888.07:1112023-07-01 01:23
mood49403.06:5912023-12-10 12:10
Moventer48307.06:3452021-05-14 18:04
No_Stuck46788.03:5122021-06-06 16:04
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-07-05 18:54
Nytro45936.00:4512023-07-01 14:15
OldschoolAdventure47493.40:1712024-09-08 16:40
Putt Putt431188.08:2012021-06-05 20:45
Race_Sanktoras48149.22:4512023-06-25 21:35
Raid413581.10:2912022-01-24 20:05
Redline Katana44604.04:2312025-03-22 14:10
run_guy_25823324.49:2312024-09-06 00:29
Shooting Range417717.04:2912023-06-22 21:20
SonQuery122614.49:0712025-03-14 20:50
SorGores 1438572.01:0122021-08-04 19:25
Spallok412319.09:1212023-07-01 01:52
The Space Station49924.05:5112023-06-29 19:01
Trackmania423213.01:2712025-03-15 14:00
Verification 3.382037.02:1512025-04-26 21:14
Vesper81806.04:5022025-04-25 22:04
VoidOfSpace82125.07:0112025-04-20 20:37
Volt427880.02:1722020-08-01 20:22
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(46/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1818. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected42295.06:4512024-09-15 17:18
E0203496.00:5312024-11-23 19:55
hotrun28758.01:0412022-05-28 21:55
pr0-move42149.44:2512024-09-21 00:54
run_4abydos24103.03:3312024-11-23 20:14
run_4popi42145.11:2712024-09-21 00:09
run_4tea22475.17:3312024-09-11 19:33
run_away210729.02:2112021-11-05 13:38
run_blue044294.00:1232021-11-05 13:41
run_brown24627.06:2512024-09-15 16:57
run_Bunt23343.08:5412024-09-14 19:58
run_button21003.01:2712022-04-06 21:15
run_cave_grass42428.19:1012024-11-23 20:40
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21566.05:3412024-04-30 18:33
run_Div22853.06:1612024-09-13 17:18
run_DR21638.16:2012025-09-17 20:43
run_dragon41395.07:1712024-09-15 17:07
run_drawed23824.02:2312024-09-13 17:34
run_dude23724.03:3812025-04-10 21:57
run_event22952.04:0712023-10-06 19:18
run_experience_of_incredibleness42145.15:0312025-03-22 21:25
run_ffs25792.02:2112024-09-13 17:37
run_for_onkelz22442.00:5622021-11-05 13:50
run_forrest25737.02:5612024-09-13 14:41
run_greygrey23506.01:4012022-04-06 21:31
run_heaven_and_hell42595.20:0412025-04-10 22:19
run_hot_or_not42248.10:2612024-09-20 23:22
run_ice_castle41333.10:0612024-09-21 23:06
run_linkin_park41945.09:3412024-09-20 23:49
run_long_for_popo2780.02:5012022-04-06 22:08
run_longWAR62017.12:5812024-09-11 19:12
run_neonlight23727.09:0512024-09-13 17:28
run_nightmare42170.11:2512024-11-23 20:08
run_orange027558.00:2412021-06-05 20:47
run_pinky42710.29:0912024-09-15 21:50
run_redbull41882.07:4912025-04-12 19:49
run_shadow8801.55:2712025-03-25 20:26
run_sunsetcave25919.02:5912022-05-28 21:58
run_WARmoepopo22059.02:0012022-04-06 21:57
run_yellow2137.00:4432022-04-06 21:36
Steff fastrun 54804.03:0922023-06-17 17:58
zelda61461.36:1712025-03-22 22:28
pocramruinrun28111.03:5512021-11-05 13:28
run_InTheHell21920.01:1632021-11-05 14:26
run_irish_luck22438.04:4312022-04-06 21:21
run_the_cure21153.03:0012022-04-06 22:21

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid09901.12:44:3312024-04-11 19:01
Disabled02602.00:4512023-05-07 14:49
DontMove010370.01:0052022-07-26 10:24
DVD screensaver01.00:01272022-01-27 16:31
TeeInvader01899.04:13:2922022-03-26 22:58

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

11405. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Exit [Weapons Edition]124578.14:3012025-09-10 19:14
JustRocket45679.01:4912025-03-15 14:18
Multeasymapsolo81395.06:0012025-04-26 21:46
Multeasyvolvemap84651.17:0412025-01-30 23:18
Slippy Slide Up125156.12:3712023-07-08 13:23
xyzyx454280.08:0832023-01-09 23:34
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58