Global Ranks for Noved


Points (33786 total)

7305. with 5553 points

Team Rank

1305. with 16 points

Rank

169. with 240 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-10-19 19:24: [School] Hook (08:12)

3 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-08-15 22:11: RUS Race: run_orange (00:29)
2022-08-15 22:09: RUS Race: run_orange (00:21)
2021-07-02 01:00: RUS Solo: VoidOfSpace (23:21)
2020-04-19 12:14: RUS Race: run_orange (00:10)
2017-11-29 01:51: ZAF Novice: Cuboid (07:44)
2017-11-03 18:55: RUS Novice: newbee (07:00)
2017-02-27 15:03: GER Race: run_InTheHell (01:24)
2017-02-27 15:01: GER Race: run_InTheHell (01:01)
2017-02-27 14:18: GER Solo: Anaphore (02:42)
2017-02-27 13:00: GER Race: run_InTheHell (00:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Devon‭: 54 ranks
2. ‭DataClaw‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭Follec‭: 14 ranks
4. ‭Avelton‭: 11 ranks
5. ‭Themix‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭Freezestyler‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭Spyker‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭Cøke‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭Tezcan‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭Yota.‭: 5 ranks

Novice Server

(80/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

45611. with 249 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep1189.438.02:1042015-12-08 21:12
Bullets3728.2062.04:0522016-03-02 22:10
Camouflage32691.11867.04:3912015-04-11 15:55
Hoo!4404.1103.03:3312015-06-18 20:18
Icebreaker4244.912.15:1722014-08-18 13:57
Introduction2266.939.04:3552015-02-05 20:26
Kobra410687.21659.18:3872014-01-20 21:19
Kobra 235820.16026.17:2022014-04-16 21:28
Kobra 341265.5799.24:4712014-10-05 13:29
Kobra 442090.4758.19:2722016-02-23 19:03
Planet Mars41483.15436.26:2312014-09-14 14:27
Tiny Tandem31384.4430.04:4222014-09-07 14:34
Little Forest586.233.04:1912014-12-07 13:52
(wasntme)41029.06:5712016-08-15 20:33
4Nubs119.229.01:3862015-06-16 17:21
[School] Hammer2953.2927.04:2042013-10-31 20:51
[School] Hook2604.1649.03:4942013-10-19 19:24
Absurd 1319374.12:0412016-02-08 18:30
Absurd 23273.608.04:5832014-06-17 15:52
Absurd 35128.275.04:1342014-07-28 21:13
Absurd 441516.5056.10:3712014-08-29 00:07
Absurd 531072.5905.09:0412015-06-10 18:09
Banta37236.14:1012014-10-24 14:26
Batman3332.814.02:4022014-01-11 16:38
benrace3103.235.06:3352013-10-28 19:55
BlueChaos41459.6398.06:0512015-12-22 21:47
CandyLand13374.06:1832016-04-13 13:30
Careless5371.1514.04:0232013-12-31 17:41
Chicken Pie22349.287.02:1522014-01-24 21:16
Chicken Pie 251128.5729.16:1922014-02-09 18:20
Cool4562.1355.03:1222016-02-09 19:58
Cuboid321740.07:4412017-11-29 01:51
Dark Moon3779.2732.10:4322015-05-18 14:18
DetrimentalFactor4833.4316.08:0722014-01-07 15:43
Dry Lagoon55706.17:5712014-10-28 15:18
Fluff37690.05:2922014-11-13 16:22
For Idiots 121209.4212.06:1532013-10-28 20:45
For Idiots 22199.536.04:4342014-01-03 23:53
Future_Race5365.01:1472014-10-01 18:22
GlassBox3530.02:0612014-10-22 13:19
GlassBox 221266.2591.03:0022013-10-29 15:54
GlassBox 3236.94.01:4932014-03-22 21:16
GlassBox 42142.382.01:3522013-10-29 16:30
GlassBox 623419.03:3312014-01-30 20:41
GlassBox 739514.04:2112014-09-05 16:48
Gold Mine14770.01:3622015-03-12 18:25
Halloween Night22343.02:4622015-08-08 14:39
Homesick5699.4216.06:3912015-02-09 15:47
Houll32502.15999.14:1012014-09-01 00:55
Hulk48221.06:1612016-03-23 21:26
IronMan3318.1187.06:4612013-10-27 17:56
Island Rush3371.1164.06:5212015-01-06 14:22
It's Easy23121.04:1212015-12-25 21:37
Just2Easy113443.04:1522015-02-23 20:01
Kaylite4462.1575.08:0322014-09-09 16:08
Light Grey34269.15:4822014-05-14 18:54
Lowcore2541.1617.02:1722013-11-25 19:40
MagiK5450.2663.16:1622014-12-17 17:24
newbee222533.07:0012017-11-03 18:55
Ovell3610.2722.12:4212014-08-18 17:43
Pados 3317479.19:0522014-02-23 13:51
Petrified3427.1417.05:1612015-06-15 16:45
Planet Mercury41545.5583.10:5012015-10-13 17:36
Psyll3576.08:5512015-01-25 19:50
Seagulls58045.16:4212015-10-21 15:10
Senani5675.2375.12:0612016-01-17 23:00
Sopella321729.11:2312014-05-09 16:17
Spüli3139.311.03:3432015-08-03 21:38
Sunlight31811.8083.03:4212016-08-08 14:08
Take it noobly251846.06:5412016-05-18 02:24
TeeWorld333951.10:3912015-12-19 16:15
Thor3823.3791.15:4912014-02-09 18:48
Threll3134.332.08:2612014-10-22 13:33
Top 1246.182.02:1562013-11-24 15:47
Top 336983.12:1612015-01-31 13:35
Vizur41181.05:1112015-05-29 13:45
Water Lily2205.650.01:4642015-05-16 19:41
ZeroX2321.479.05:5422015-04-02 15:44
Shadow513217.22:4812015-10-10 00:25
xyz_ddrace23693.3096.07:4412015-01-06 20:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137634
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644825
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Tutorial11424725
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Planet Venus536349
Ice Water373839
Basics171463
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266280
Decipher565566
Deino482517
Diamond Mine455695
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568442
Electric599137
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346849
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246832
Harvest4100936
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Jungle Camp562067
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553723
Lonely359082
Looney457502
Maui Wowie470551
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487032
Seasons1114309
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Sincera4109512
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162399
Sorrow352130
Teeasy195830
Undrag2341549
WTF476026
Xolla538935
Epix4171305
Teleport352044
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(103/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

12275. with 1119 points

Team Rank

503. with 16 points

Rank

894. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1337.77.12:2852015-01-27 17:38
Baby Aim 1.0132524.8417.18:5912016-01-10 01:32
Climax15224.521.29:5912016-05-07 21:23
Cup of Tee79190.11:0812015-08-08 21:21
DayDrive7100.227.05:4412015-04-08 19:19
Earthborn1155.115.05:3012015-01-02 18:04
Forgotten Lands15166.423.13:1322016-08-09 21:42
Hookthrough71311.3132.03:4522014-12-06 16:06
HookThrough3111416.3000.03:3722015-10-29 20:33
Justix935.65.07:2932015-02-28 23:34
MonkeyDream71186.5744.10:3222015-03-17 18:09
MonkeyDream 29798.08:5812016-07-08 15:36
Monster1313801.16:1912016-01-15 18:00
Neverwhere1555.130.58:3712016-04-08 20:33
Noovice!77.12.11:1622016-05-15 21:00
Pharice9160.526.18:0312016-03-08 16:57
Planet Jupiter747.106.12:2422015-06-21 21:11
Red Avenue13521.838.33:4022015-05-17 20:52
Sunny Land9113.719.30:4122015-05-19 16:04
The Trip11284.904.16:1412015-03-16 19:19
Wonderland1557.110.06:2152016-03-09 17:23
Spooky11225.1319.46:4912014-11-02 21:18
LazeAround211933.2525.29:5222014-12-30 20:17
Weapons7288.769.16:1422014-11-27 20:28
#wontfix131133.45:2012015-08-16 17:18
[SI] INSTINCT9173.751.06:4812016-04-19 17:21
a_simple_run91177.3863.02:1322014-09-14 15:42
Aequilibrium15214.733.31:4412014-09-16 17:42
Against the Current1176.69.02:5032015-04-01 18:46
Awayst714752.28:5212014-07-22 13:02
Baby Aim 2.0158839.18:2712016-03-18 21:15
Baby Aim 3.015532.1403.14:4422016-05-29 16:30
Boo!13172.524.12:4522015-06-25 20:25
Captain America94210.20:5712014-02-10 22:17
Castle9912.1675.03:1912014-09-23 18:20
Cavings I95686.19:2312014-02-15 21:19
Chevtzo13323.1379.54:1412015-06-01 20:58
Clarity7124.377.03:1122015-01-17 14:32
Coffee I7588.3255.10:0222014-05-03 16:36
Coffee II714143.17:0822014-04-17 21:08
Conscientious13322.928.16:2012015-11-22 16:36
Cross1397.264.28:2712015-01-04 21:14
Cry92610.11:0412014-04-27 15:22
DeathHook111596.2885.09:2222015-07-10 20:40
Easy Edge1319.02:1722014-10-12 12:38
Easy Hook11746.4181.09:1312014-02-22 23:27
Elitissimo152142.28:1212014-10-03 12:00
Entei13528.1422.11:1912016-05-31 16:39
Eternal13193.16:4212016-07-22 15:42
Excast 313247.12:0412016-04-22 22:09
Exit9397.1412.11:1412016-02-12 17:56
HeartOfMoon134307.18:3012015-01-23 22:39
Heaven96971.24:3512014-03-29 18:29
HellGate 3.59171.631.12:0012014-08-01 22:55
Holiday Adventure13441.1709.24:0312014-12-07 15:08
Hollow 27678.6750.22:5822014-08-16 14:34
Humpalumpa 2132903.01:02:3212014-09-19 21:48
HURT153274.28:4212014-10-03 12:31
Hyper1166.153.04:0232015-06-02 17:05
Hyper 211106.221.05:5812015-12-31 13:54
Intense 1.07285.897.04:5922014-02-21 22:56
Just HookThrough998.3931.05:5722015-01-05 19:01
Kopell79379.18:3712014-05-18 20:14
Level11660.1398.41:0412015-12-28 22:19
Limitation111210.20:0312014-10-12 00:26
mainstream9165.825.28:4722015-01-06 21:21
MiddleFinger91386.16:0612015-03-02 20:15
Midnight154292.01:07:0212014-11-20 15:21
Minimum13202.20:2012016-04-22 21:56
MonkeyDream 313761.21:0912016-08-17 02:43
New Era13127.394.10:5822014-09-17 20:49
Next Grey92013.10385.26:0512015-04-28 19:18
NiggoDrag133010.51:2512014-11-24 18:05
NightSky1177.173.11:2412015-06-23 18:56
NightSky2112007.12:5422015-08-17 20:22
NightSky311409.1553.11:1312016-03-28 18:31
NightSky413266.818.11:0812016-01-29 18:20
P2Z_Crungle91117.11:2522014-05-27 15:23
P2Z_Soar117185.25:1812014-03-23 13:10
Peaceful Jungle 213406.3036.33:5612014-12-30 17:25
piViq11557.3627.25:2712014-09-06 22:17
PreciousDream114098.27:1312014-02-08 16:43
Purple Panic 311518.1764.16:2412016-10-30 04:22
Rayquaza13364.2360.34:2612014-12-10 21:24
Request9578.1764.09:5112015-08-26 11:48
Rivendell11495.2893.30:2012014-09-14 21:46
Sacred Source1324.01:3712016-02-09 17:24
Short11680.2268.01:3422014-08-17 17:48
Short Flight13420.11:4212015-01-05 21:16
Simple World9324.1891.30:2712014-06-09 16:21
SimplePlay5582.2337.01:2922014-05-17 10:59
SimplePlay 2572.278.00:5972014-05-17 11:11
SimplePlay 35177.455.01:0452014-05-20 17:56
SkiLLz11204.691.15:2522014-02-19 16:39
Slow Santa1157.150.19:5512015-05-19 00:11
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1190.223.13:4612014-12-28 16:04
SunDay9262.1034.22:2422014-10-11 23:27
SunDay 3155174.02:00:5712016-07-19 23:27
Sunrice152413.46:4512015-02-21 23:20
Temple of Doom1551.106.21:5412015-06-17 16:47
The Shire9250.264.13:4942014-08-21 17:08
Try Again95.9.03:14102014-09-05 21:31
Tube152771.36:1312014-11-07 20:00
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332683
Hookthrough 21121474
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512310
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
Mirage734450
MysteryCompound157188
Noo!942257
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Tropica935615
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510231
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114768
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724438
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
JP737370
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Little Adventure99113
luminati1557071
lumine1546139
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730768
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118186
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Top 21111052
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Vizur 2728909
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(38/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6495. with 831 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18767.2590.43:5212015-06-23 20:47
Between the Mountains181128.5655.01:03:4212015-05-07 21:49
EscapeTheCave18511.1438.14:2112016-07-30 23:42
Lockdown27299.636.01:47:1512016-05-03 14:40
Naufrage21120.229.20:3812016-03-27 22:30
Nostalgia21481.954.23:0512016-04-19 18:24
Potty21144.331.47:4812016-09-25 23:13
Sand Dune24220.403.18:5322014-12-24 00:47
Stoned 218161.346.12:5312016-06-08 01:12
Supernova18359.665.14:0022014-10-25 23:07
Blue Drag2176.151.15:5132014-09-11 13:06
Hardcore 11212058.01:02:5512014-08-27 15:18
Stronghold1828074.35:3512016-08-15 15:37
Aim 7.0243654.01:32:3312016-03-16 18:05
Anoix271420.04:38:1012015-01-08 21:32
Apathy2722.74.01:01:0012016-02-13 00:27
Arabic Night182963.01:17:5512014-09-30 18:20
Biome Master18634.2024.08:4812014-11-16 14:40
Bl0odDens321253.259.01:0032015-02-20 23:15
Day 'n' Night2738.80.36:0012016-03-24 19:15
Death Valley2180.153.09:1212016-03-31 20:39
Ecstasy2744.95.45:3712016-04-18 18:10
GenericRush118282.949.22:2212016-06-08 00:40
Gloomy Den24108.1061.03:14:4812015-04-12 23:17
Good Ol' Days1892.199.11:0322016-02-14 22:52
Grandpa182873.16:5512016-01-27 23:24
Helena182577.59:0012014-02-13 21:57
In Da House2162.270.31:5412016-06-08 00:08
Intermediate27104.331.25:3212016-08-16 15:07
Into the Wild24210.1428.02:03:4212016-02-21 00:48
Just Triple Fly274021.5464.27:3222015-03-09 20:08
Nightly Tandem21168.536.30:5112016-04-19 17:58
Rockstar2721.37.56:4022016-02-08 21:01
Springlobe24106.18:5812015-05-01 20:43
Springlobe 227100.431.01:20:5722015-01-19 21:49
Tough21207.469.24:4612016-04-18 21:03
Tropical Island24250.55:0612016-08-13 14:00
Wailand18719.2049.40:3222014-03-15 20:26
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(18/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7979. with 280 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105022.06:0322015-02-13 12:34
Caventure II156352.13:4312015-08-14 18:42
Caventure III15100.05:0232015-10-25 18:50
Caventure IV15124.04:4152016-03-05 23:13
Dummy Chamber10234.02:4242016-05-02 03:15
Samsara10630.06:5032015-04-16 15:32
Samsara II154322.15:4612015-08-18 11:25
Skychase201319.12:2652014-10-27 15:03
JustCopyFly1067.128.01:5752015-04-24 15:59
Destruction153107.39:4312017-02-25 17:02
Escape from the Prison15698.13:2012015-04-20 18:20
Greed15178.11:3022016-06-24 23:37
Injection 2251223.42:5612015-04-18 14:37
Just Rocketfly 1151425.2501.05:0922015-04-09 19:05
Onliner20638.04:2012016-06-28 14:40
TakeUrLuggage151428.10:0122014-08-22 13:09
Tropical Drag20343.12:4112016-03-18 13:05
Zonsa201040.22:0712015-06-03 18:32
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
Tech1514490
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016419
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15105. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 142103.06:5512016-08-07 17:31
Back to the Roots 24280.878.05:5212015-04-18 23:27
Core4107.249.02:4012015-06-05 14:32
EasyCore43225.03:3712015-04-21 20:23
Everest411984.09:0512015-04-19 14:04
Fairy Land81746.23:1112015-04-19 12:28
Grey 4415.40.01:0872016-06-04 13:33
HappyValenTees8151.412.06:2612015-04-21 15:57
JetPack419.36.04:0422015-04-22 17:54
Pathway4165.438.02:4012015-05-04 21:47
Peaks829.59.04:0732014-11-27 15:27
Sunsetcave43408.03:5412015-04-27 19:26
Want_a_Cookie8256.945.05:0412015-04-29 16:13
Zip42901.13:3712015-05-18 22:43
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430005
Hop433957
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425244
Pathway 4423121
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(56/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14857. with 508 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18132.287.12:4912015-06-28 13:22
0 KBeeeR S - 28420.1796.23:5212015-02-15 01:27
428599.2391.11:3012015-12-29 21:26
Angry 212202.753.22:4412015-04-29 18:17
Axom8213.667.06:2312015-05-01 17:55
Bercy1293.287.14:4512015-05-01 18:40
Blue & Yellow856.141.08:3012015-05-04 20:05
BlueRift12265.14:3912016-11-13 19:24
BoX8640.09:4812015-05-11 21:22
Brick World822.51.05:2122015-05-06 18:10
Brick World 2822.47.03:3922015-05-06 20:55
BSWL8145.375.09:1612015-05-06 21:13
CCrush8208.695.13:2312015-05-08 23:57
DaFuQ8524.2882.07:4812015-06-24 21:26
DaMap8192.633.07:4012015-08-08 14:33
DaMap 28435.2052.11:0512015-07-08 22:15
Dark Rainbow8126.344.08:3112015-06-03 22:50
Deeve181764.11:3712015-06-03 16:50
Desert Pain8684.2609.13:5622015-03-06 16:53
Drag-House28487.2237.12:5912015-06-05 15:06
Dream 28106.301.14:5312015-06-08 17:15
Drunk12227.941.11:2612015-08-12 18:22
Equestria Girls811.23.05:3022015-06-06 15:07
Evo 112577.15:4012015-06-07 20:24
Fly-4-21253.115.05:2112015-06-08 16:45
Forest1274.189.09:2512015-06-09 16:34
Frats 11222.52.09:3012015-06-09 16:22
FWYS 112211.990.15:5712014-10-26 14:07
FWYS 212818.8040.32:2912015-02-21 21:11
FWYS 5123009.13:1212015-11-18 22:24
Genesis8201.639.07:3212015-06-12 15:21
GreenDream122617.13:0112015-06-17 21:56
HellGate 38309.1558.14:1712014-12-25 13:57
Heroic8747.3995.09:0312015-10-02 16:50
Hope 2167396.29:5912016-04-08 22:15
Impulse_0143060.01:0822015-06-25 16:27
Impulse_0241271.01:0012016-04-01 20:47
Impulse_034106.00:4832015-08-21 13:00
KitKat 18203.684.12:2512014-08-28 13:39
Lime861.117.07:5422015-01-29 18:03
MCPV129201.19:4112016-04-02 13:06
Pale4309.679.07:0022014-12-25 15:59
Pale 24956.4322.11:1412014-12-27 23:41
Purple Panic81368.4010.11:2752014-05-31 10:58
Purple Panic 28572.1905.12:4932014-08-24 17:32
RockBlock 1811.23.03:4332016-04-20 18:37
Rovo12602.3260.28:1112015-07-06 15:57
S-Race 18243.533.04:4212015-07-06 15:24
S-Race 212365.1389.14:1512015-07-07 16:27
skynet94156.04:4512015-08-15 18:30
Slim12237.899.18:0312015-07-11 17:38
Snowzz122266.27:4212014-12-06 12:12
StormzZ1283.231.12:2612015-07-11 18:03
Toxic12304.1598.23:3122014-09-07 14:25
Underworld812806.52:2312014-03-02 12:17
Winter Dream8208.626.11:3522015-02-26 18:14
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412769
Blue Sky820177
brainbase811044
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(23/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6038. with 352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162545.32:1012016-04-14 16:11
Adrenaline 320659.02:10:2912015-03-31 19:44
Ambrosia16106.302.13:5212015-02-13 14:47
Arcade1264.168.16:0812016-06-05 14:10
Arcade 2121286.32:1012016-04-30 17:32
Beachmap1698.1043.01:24:3512015-05-01 22:13
Black & Red16700.01:11:4012015-03-15 21:34
Chaos 2161103.32:1812014-09-27 22:50
Dels12381.08:3112015-06-12 14:31
Deria1693.341.07:4512016-04-01 18:56
Difficult 1.11275.159.12:2252013-12-04 20:22
Difficult 2.1121198.30:5712014-10-30 16:10
DoT1659.126.15:1422015-10-26 20:36
Dreadful161486.01:51:0612014-10-28 19:06
Equalize!122506.24:3012015-06-07 19:59
Fly to the Moon12490.1708.31:3732015-01-19 18:56
Gold Rush201295.35:5512016-07-28 16:52
Hell Fly161804.5638.20:1412016-04-01 20:35
Nasa16914.17:0812014-02-14 23:17
Ntumba16489.46:4912014-09-14 18:39
Reality16709.16:1512014-12-07 16:00
Rockita1674.210.29:3712016-04-06 18:52
TheWalkingDead20704.01:00:5412016-08-01 16:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Alpaga124475
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dragonscale168422
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8095. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9868.11.01:26142016-03-26 16:39
NUT_hardcore_bestof122705.49:3112016-03-30 22:08
NUT_short_race601012.5067.00:02152016-05-09 15:15
NUT Hardcore UNITED122179.02:00:2012015-02-11 22:49
NUT_race482186.14:3112016-02-22 19:49
NUT_short_race24117.00:0852016-04-17 22:01
NUT_short_race3017.00:09142016-04-17 21:35
NUT_short_race5481.00:23102016-03-26 23:51

Oldschool Server

(44/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8057. with 420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baber1880.249.58:0112016-09-28 18:14
Eagle Race Compilation12234.32:0012014-03-30 18:21
Encore12251.2565.14:1012014-10-22 12:31
Freeze Slow 162387.25:1312014-09-17 20:02
Freeze Slow 264219.39:2512014-08-28 14:34
Freeze Slow 362837.38:4012014-01-31 15:33
Fresh675.179.08:5912014-05-04 14:38
Generic Hell182506.01:30:4712014-05-01 21:57
Hardcore 16197.896.15:3512014-07-27 13:28
Hardcore 7181798.34:4812015-01-28 21:55
Hardcore 9184452.54:4922013-11-26 21:26
Hardstyle 112626.27:2122015-08-16 11:34
HDP_Obstaculos656.335.25:4212014-09-15 18:36
Hell Ride1285.14:2922014-05-22 18:00
HellFly61027.03:2112015-05-10 22:55
himmel6184.819.10:5612016-02-23 23:10
Im No Superman 1122632.25:5012014-05-03 20:48
Im No Superman 2121557.35:4212015-06-12 16:36
Im No Superman 318424.2531.20:0522014-03-03 21:16
Imagination12112.747.23:5412016-08-13 14:40
Infinity183206.01:14:5212014-02-18 22:19
Jailbreak 364804.48:2012013-11-03 16:38
Just Fly 168012.19363.02:4892013-10-29 15:00
Just Fly 2612956.06:3722014-10-29 14:57
Just Hookfly 16199.665.08:2312016-04-08 20:45
Just Hookfly 26263.2254.12:0312016-04-08 21:00
Killa 3121120.15:4032014-03-26 17:38
Lykeion121660.21:1612014-04-17 21:48
Madness 161178.24:3522014-07-29 11:38
Madness 3121622.34:3312014-05-04 13:54
Miper 365013.25:2912014-01-19 11:28
Orange 16159.556.05:1522014-10-01 18:09
Professional18396.30:4312014-05-27 16:09
Ray - 1121193.16:0012014-05-03 17:19
Troj6179.737.18:5212015-06-21 16:31
Zadrotos 2122722.01:01:4112013-12-26 00:23
Koule 166789.09:2112014-10-10 16:53
Koule 263208.01:5012014-03-15 22:38
Koule 3632.95.01:2352014-03-09 14:18
Koule 561247.07:3712014-05-07 19:42
Multimap6789.2546.17:4312016-04-02 16:03
Skillz 165454.13:4812014-05-20 17:16
Skillz 26158.556.05:4612016-04-06 19:32
Skillz 46226.1369.13:0622014-03-23 20:20
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185804
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(136/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1555. with 1212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

85. with 73 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81170.03:3622014-12-10 19:06
Allround8560.05:0822015-05-22 14:22
Autumn Sunset12310.01:0592016-02-11 18:38
back and forth1225.02:0182016-07-01 13:41
BlackVision827.02:2132016-07-02 14:13
Caverun2033.11:3012016-06-26 16:26
combo12474.02:3612017-02-26 19:06
DayLight8743.03:1442014-04-20 16:10
IMA NINJA12558.07:5122016-04-24 15:54
KeepOut16210.17:2612016-02-29 18:04
Miracle12335.20:1222015-01-20 18:55
Mud444.00:38232015-11-17 17:12
Outside129.03:0772016-01-24 20:12
Rocket Challenge12108.02:1862016-02-16 19:59
Sky Movement1650.06:3512016-03-16 15:57
Summer Breeze128.02:4642016-02-25 13:58
deathpack8435.00:4812014-12-30 00:08
Joyride4435.02:03122013-11-16 20:32
Joyride 28430.02:0552014-03-06 18:28
PetJack12136.04:3222016-03-17 18:20
ROCKET-BELT12221.15:2012016-03-02 22:55
Killstreak 182488.01:3832014-10-12 14:14
Killstreak 212438.00:4412016-04-19 15:13
Push it8910.01:1322014-10-15 17:48
Care for your Time412.00:23122015-10-28 15:54
Exchange125.01:4842013-11-23 16:06
Flappy Bird01614.01:57:2412016-04-16 21:09
Rollercoaster418.00:51252014-10-25 20:10
SpaceIsKey4219.04:4522013-11-23 11:34
Art of Movement12386.03:3522016-02-23 23:47
MojoJump899.02:1272014-12-29 21:35
RockClimb825.01:2422016-03-31 23:37
WallJump81354.03:4432014-10-29 13:05
1of483.00:47192016-02-11 19:14
2+2=green1210.00:4552016-02-17 12:26
2of486.00:49102014-06-22 14:13
3of487.01:1072014-09-26 23:52
4of4846.01:01102014-06-09 12:34
Alpha8330.07:3522016-04-19 14:37
Anaphore41112.02:4222017-02-24 23:26
Antrum12215.08:5412016-04-08 19:20
Awayza1257.11:0212016-01-22 15:15
Bittersweet Sunset12445.22:1822015-01-05 17:04
BlackBear1814.00:13142016-03-24 19:59
BlackBear2851.00:14102016-03-24 20:48
BlackBear3887.00:1032016-03-31 22:11
BlackBear612275.00:1752016-06-01 01:39
BlackBear789.00:11332016-08-17 23:06
Broken brain16937.08:4522016-03-04 16:16
Brown Suger860.02:0132015-04-01 18:22
Catch the Colors1228.07:2522016-10-01 16:39
Cheepl82258.05:3712016-01-24 19:53
Chill Let's Climb8104.11:0432014-12-03 16:55
Chill Let's Climb 28380.35:2122014-07-26 22:01
CHILLUMINATI1250.00:3022016-04-20 22:20
Croissant12580.10:4212016-01-26 18:33
ctf5_solo441.00:3452015-11-18 18:08
DarkMove1257.04:4822016-08-03 18:15
deadrun8360.00:3512015-08-22 21:46
DeepEdge12322.04:4612016-05-15 17:03
Delension8503.00:5612015-12-29 18:49
Desert Night455.01:0622016-05-30 17:00
Duodecimo1284.13:4422016-04-18 17:14
Dust's Leaf820.01:1642016-01-30 15:12
Equity [Easy]811.00:5282016-07-09 00:26
Exalate12127.22:0832016-01-20 18:18
Extension 1.08220.02:5512016-02-17 13:03
Extension 2.081474.20:3012013-11-03 12:34
Fallen Angel1267.07:4832014-11-23 20:34
FlipLipp1012110.04:2262014-05-29 11:17
ForeverAlone865.01:5132013-10-27 21:18
ghbdtn1643.06:0912016-04-26 17:27
Gorou828.00:16312016-02-06 18:19
Grid1210.01:2152016-06-26 23:00
Hardcore 2 Solo4516.03:0132013-11-02 13:47
HDP_OnOff43081.03:3422014-06-09 17:28
HDP_Run2859.04:2752013-11-12 17:48
HDP_run_gay2512256.13:2612014-11-22 17:16
Heaven-time418.00:5962015-06-16 20:26
Hell's Castle12588.01:2612016-01-23 16:19
Hell-time8117.01:0142015-05-22 13:48
Hollywood Undead86.00:5022016-02-27 14:05
I will be back12165.04:0222014-11-13 16:42
Iron Island8357.02:2812016-01-22 15:33
Jungle Run8277.01:0612016-07-22 17:15
JungleBee1261.01:2012016-02-25 18:36
Kobra 2 Solo83669.08:0212014-09-27 11:36
Kobra 3 Solo8281.09:0012016-03-06 12:17
Kobra 4 Solo833.09:3612016-05-04 20:00
Kobra Solo81798.09:4412016-02-17 12:49
Last Jump1221.03:2252016-02-29 21:43
Lonely Swim 3848.00:4522015-01-23 21:48
Lonely Swim 4416.00:23112014-12-10 19:15
Lonely Swim 9.0843.00:3162014-07-29 15:53
Lonely Swim 9.1874.00:3832014-10-11 14:02
Lucid Dream416.00:4292016-07-22 16:24
Masquerade16145.01:44:3512016-02-06 23:07
Maximum speed1241.08:2042015-10-27 16:51
Mini Zero4118.02:3952013-11-12 17:08
Mini Zero II4716.03:1562013-11-11 16:42
Movement I1668.08:2922016-01-25 22:44
Nettex1216.01:1922016-04-19 15:59
Night of Spikes849.01:4022016-01-30 18:18
No_Stuck4178.02:2762014-02-14 21:15
Nytro440.00:2552016-01-24 14:26
OldschoolAdventure412.08:3962013-10-26 15:22
Prison 14784.01:1012014-12-10 20:45
Race_Sanktoras440.09:1692013-10-28 18:59
Raid484.01:4052015-08-10 23:03
Rocket Jump827.01:5522016-02-25 00:02
Rocket Player822.00:5462015-12-29 18:32
run_guy_2581352.06:4732014-09-14 15:02
selfdragger8109.01:1422013-11-04 17:44
Short Con81666.07:2112014-01-06 12:42
ShotFF8537.01:2612016-05-31 16:51
SkyCave819.00:3112015-12-29 18:15
SL11217.04:2032015-12-30 11:12
Solo Future1221.06:4192015-06-22 16:03
solo_castle88.00:18122016-02-29 15:46
Solo_Mietzcore16525.01:15:0612016-02-27 12:44
SoManyStars811.00:3982016-04-21 00:44
SorGores 1437.00:3362016-01-24 18:58
Spallok4343.02:4052014-09-06 12:15
Speedster826.00:27112014-11-02 13:58
Spiders1237.03:4012016-04-04 17:58
spy89.00:23132015-10-27 20:24
Tee Legends 3892.00:5312016-02-24 19:56
The Space Station4188.02:3442014-12-22 16:50
Uniswim85.00:34122016-06-07 20:23
Universum 161241.03:4032015-08-15 21:26
Verification 3.08122.00:4012016-09-29 15:28
Verification 3.2821.00:22152016-03-30 23:17
Verification 3.5823.00:2272016-07-11 23:49
Verification 7.0880.00:17112014-12-07 16:08
VoidOfSpace868.02:5552015-01-21 20:08
Weird Cave1242.05:0232015-08-14 23:45
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
Casthere122677
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
navii84720
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
SpeedCore121474
TOPOS450896
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Birinci16201
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422703
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426131
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(98/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

289. with 462 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

16. with 165 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE47.01:0742015-10-03 13:09
climate-crisis46.02:3932015-12-13 22:56
frustrainleave615.02:3842015-09-25 14:40
hotrun2104.00:2542014-07-18 11:42
nameless_run1018.17:2022015-10-04 11:55
run_4abydos224.00:24112015-08-05 18:48
run_4lollipop63.00:42122015-09-28 17:06
run_4mystery440.01:1232015-10-04 12:36
run_4popi411.00:5582015-11-20 18:33
run_4popo631.04:5162015-08-05 18:15
run_4tzoy48.00:4392016-01-04 13:32
run_4xerhul618.01:2542016-01-04 18:23
run_4xerhul2890.23:4022016-01-04 18:17
run_alboni615.06:0432016-01-04 17:23
run_ankii0112.00:08232016-01-04 17:02
run_asr479.00:5832016-01-04 16:59
run_away221.00:3662016-01-04 17:00
run_birthday431.01:0842016-01-04 16:56
run_black_jack411.01:0362015-12-29 20:44
run_black_white46.01:1742016-01-04 16:53
run_blood_thirst815.06:4912016-01-04 16:50
run_blue089.00:06492015-09-25 15:09
run_brown215.00:4692016-01-04 16:42
run_button257.00:4252015-08-05 22:30
run_cave_grass427.02:5552015-09-23 16:55
run_crystal4175.01:3122016-01-04 16:40
run_dfc684.04:2422015-09-25 15:09
run_dragon413.01:0762016-01-04 16:38
run_drawed218.00:2852015-08-05 22:40
run_dude214.00:4542016-01-04 16:34
run_experience_of_incredibleness4134.02:1112016-01-04 16:33
run_ffs28.00:36122015-08-05 17:48
run_firestorm416.01:0432015-09-25 14:51
run_for_ghost65.01:0352016-01-04 16:26
run_for_onkelz29.00:22162015-09-29 16:39
run_forrest2207.00:5432016-01-04 16:19
run_from_ice_to_grass655.03:2262015-08-09 23:54
run_frosty66.00:4982016-01-04 16:05
run_g6034.00:05102015-09-29 16:27
run_galaxy875.09:0412016-01-04 16:01
run_get50873.01:02:3012016-01-08 17:32
run_glowing_ice4178.01:2412016-01-04 15:52
run_golden_toilet817.03:5332016-01-04 15:50
run_granit_stone45.00:4362015-09-21 16:38
run_grass_hell1075.01:05:5812016-01-04 15:31
run_greygrey273.00:3082016-01-04 15:37
run_groove633.01:0432016-01-04 15:34
run_hard_hell855.27:5012016-01-04 14:21
run_hard_hundred857.25:4552015-08-09 13:52
run_harder_than_hard623.04:1532016-01-04 18:40
run_heaven_and_hell411.01:4742016-01-04 13:53
run_hot_or_not4103.02:0032016-01-04 13:49
run_ice_castle415.01:3542015-08-05 17:30
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle899.12:2332015-10-02 15:50
run_inset_into_the_light635.02:4532015-08-05 18:37
run_keksi624.05:4822016-01-04 13:44
run_linkin_park422.02:1332015-09-23 16:24
run_long_for_popo23.00:5582016-01-01 20:14
run_longWAR623.01:2132015-10-03 12:57
run_miniatur48.00:4052016-01-01 20:11
run_neonlight2458.01:4512016-01-01 20:10
run_nightmare419.01:0942016-01-01 20:08
run_not_short617.02:1552015-10-03 12:48
run_orange013.00:08292015-10-03 12:53
run_out_jungle612.03:2742015-10-05 20:26
run_painted836.01:2022015-10-05 20:46
run_pencil426.00:3542016-01-01 20:03
run_pink.lila66.01:0162016-01-01 20:02
run_pinky44.02:0562016-01-01 19:49
run_pokemon46.02:3762015-08-08 15:04
run_radioactive68.01:0052016-01-01 19:46
run_redbull47.00:5442016-01-01 19:43
run_shadow814.02:0042016-01-01 19:38
run_shutter8236.54:4712016-01-01 19:32
run_skizz_keres8118.15:3612016-01-01 18:34
run_skizz_loop12006151.06:2412016-01-01 18:18
run_skizzpopo411.01:1762015-12-31 15:50
run_skizzrettex8158.08:2412015-12-31 15:47
run_spring67.01:3032015-12-31 15:38
run_stoned47.02:0452015-12-31 15:35
run_sunsetcave2201.00:5712015-12-31 15:31
run_tee4312.03:4612015-08-09 23:21
run_the_rock419.02:1662015-08-09 19:21
run_three882.07:0212015-12-31 15:26
run_toxic_green460.01:1932015-08-10 13:02
run_unschaffbar411.01:0932015-12-31 14:49
run_WARmoepopo28.00:3282015-12-31 14:47
run_yellow2327.01:0712015-12-31 14:46
run_yellow_hell634.01:4832015-10-03 12:31
yoshiloop810.02:1042015-12-31 14:44
zelda631.02:2952015-08-08 15:34
pocramruinrun28.00:29112015-09-25 14:42
Run_Aim68.03:3392016-02-07 20:44
run_alkohol613.01:1452016-01-04 17:06
run_InTheHell2495.00:5342017-02-27 12:58
run_irish_luck26.00:37142016-07-24 20:44
run_the_cure216.01:1132016-11-24 20:40
run_world_war_zero1047.02:44:2112016-09-16 01:43

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22