Global Ranks for O 哈 哈 O


Points (33786 total)

5668. with 6755 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

6558. with 1241 points

Points (past 30 days)

5255. with 157 points

Points (past 7 days)

11842. with 12 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-01 12:38: Tutorial (14:24)

515 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-22 13:33: CHN DDmaX.Next: Frostbite (10:34)
2026-10-21 11:11: CHN DDmaX.Next: JustMap (09:54)
2026-10-19 18:01: CHN DDmaX.Next: GTF 1 (10:49)
2026-10-18 19:26: CHN Moderate: Limitless (19:09)
2026-10-16 19:33: CHN Brutal: Plaza (01:28:47)
2026-10-16 07:42: CHN Moderate: Purple Panic 4 (20:27)
2026-10-16 07:23: CHN Moderate: tihid (15:22)
2026-10-15 13:30: CHN DDmaX.Next: Impulse_03 (03:50)
2026-10-15 13:14: CHN DDmaX.Next: Violet (36:17)
2026-10-15 09:19: CHN Novice: Basics (04:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭兴‭: 18 ranks
2. ‭创业未半而‭: 10 ranks
3. ‭扣1创业‭: 9 ranks
4. ‭真什么‭: 8 ranks
4. ‭乱步‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭醒‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭AO1‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭飞飞鱼‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭嗨;w;‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭鱼飞飞‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31576.04:5112026-02-15 05:20
Chill Wood47289.11:1412025-11-29 16:54
Diversity52229.16074.13:4012025-03-09 05:39
Axison310763.02:3612025-02-12 07:56
El Quisco44375.06:0012025-02-12 08:02
EasyRight 342629.06:1122024-11-03 05:59
Grell38348.05:2112025-02-12 08:07
4Beginners1166029.05:3512022-12-21 14:02
Inure363252.06:0312022-10-22 02:37
LearnToPlay24780.07:4372022-08-11 17:24
Linear2479876.01:1252022-11-15 16:26
StepByStep116309.03:2332022-12-18 15:34
Sunny Side Up31101.554.02:10322022-08-10 15:14
Tangerine11285.00:0722022-12-01 05:45
Tsunami16770.01:4942022-12-11 05:55
Tutorial116660.03:05102022-08-01 12:38
Bullets313553.06:1332022-12-25 13:56
Camouflage311915.04:3962022-11-13 14:06
Cartoon410865.07:3742022-11-11 17:04
Goo!46499.08:2392022-11-18 16:22
Hoo!46391.24238.07:1132022-11-26 15:31
Icebreaker44122.19:4732022-11-23 17:47
Introduction25539.06:2442022-10-30 06:41
Kobra429274.46660.25:2492022-10-04 17:21
Kobra 2348766.25:2452022-10-04 05:18
Kobra 3425272.39:3132022-12-04 13:07
Kobra 4416199.24:3652022-10-30 17:53
Planet Mars49359.22:3832022-11-03 15:06
Planet Venus57707.45:3922022-10-22 20:17
Tiny Tandem318261.07:3922022-12-25 14:17
Ice Water311497.05:3442022-10-31 15:34
Little Forest524444.24:0022022-12-07 17:24
(wasntme)438389.24:5632022-11-13 07:23
4Nubs17086.03:0522022-12-09 19:19
[School] Hammer264837.25:0112022-11-02 15:17
[School] Hook29357.05:2952022-11-13 13:22
Absurd 133606.6091.07:1982022-10-29 18:52
Absurd 231566.05:36132022-11-26 17:26
Absurd 355994.07:2262022-12-18 15:01
Absurd 441018.08:0462022-12-23 08:45
Absurd 53179.395.05:0392022-12-03 14:38
Banta3944.5532.12:4842022-10-22 17:53
Basics110027.04:3632022-11-14 16:31
Batman31097.02:4962022-12-01 15:12
benrace342059.48:4512022-12-10 06:03
Beyond Dreams215352.04:0432022-11-18 17:19
Beyond Light534939.12:0712022-12-11 10:03
Blue Sapphire514640.11:5742022-10-29 17:17
BlueChaos428210.11:2132022-11-19 14:49
CandyLand137063.11:0332022-08-09 18:14
Careless532191.13:3312022-12-28 16:48
Chicken Pie236236.12:2612022-12-28 15:53
Chicken Pie 251233.13922.23:5522022-11-26 05:38
Chobo4538.1226.04:4042023-06-10 21:02
Circular59140.07:1212024-01-13 12:02
Cliff Charge245594.09:3012024-07-31 04:44
Cool421433.06:4432022-11-29 16:56
Cuboid39136.05:4222022-11-27 06:14
Dark Moon317396.16:2552022-11-11 18:15
Decipher5391.872.05:2432022-12-05 16:34
Deino44092.06:1022022-12-29 18:32
DetrimentalFactor423583.17:1022022-12-28 17:10
Diamond Mine411990.06:3532022-12-05 16:56
Dry Lagoon52893.14:3132022-12-23 09:48
Easy 12949.2284.03:17102022-10-21 19:33
EasyRight424690.06:1312024-01-25 05:52
EasyRight 2559699.23:5512024-04-20 15:55
Electric57440.09:3442023-02-19 06:04
Empire Desp511529.15:0132022-11-24 16:26
Eventide313309.08:2322022-12-10 13:35
Fiji517450.13:1822022-11-26 03:34
Firewatch347968.10:0012022-11-26 02:36
Firewatch 23213.525.06:4722024-02-04 16:11
Fluff34531.62798.16:5312022-11-25 17:15
For Idiots 1221923.09:1922022-11-27 06:32
For Idiots 222462.05:5152022-12-02 06:08
Future_Race51050.01:2172022-10-16 16:32
Geneque43191.17970.14:4622022-12-02 16:35
GeRollA3339.1195.09:2732022-11-06 08:40
Give u the Moon350686.10:3722022-12-10 13:12
Glade32015.02:5622022-11-04 16:31
GlassBox33343.3662.03:0662022-11-03 15:45
GlassBox 225122.03:2132022-11-12 12:49
GlassBox 326367.03:2942022-11-14 16:59
GlassBox 421771.01:5432022-11-02 14:19
GlassBox 52293.1055.03:1242022-12-21 16:23
GlassBox 622312.14933.05:1742022-12-06 16:58
GlassBox 7312766.04:4622022-12-28 16:34
GlassBox 8520992.10:3132022-10-23 09:47
Gold Mine137272.02:5132022-08-09 16:18
GreenAde212474.06:5322022-11-18 18:07
Halloween Night213994.04:2122022-11-12 17:45
Harvest48107.04:4032022-11-26 03:03
Homesick58990.08:4432022-12-28 15:16
Houll3928.4237.10:3342022-10-28 20:01
Hulk48929.06:3032022-12-28 17:36
Iced54280.15744.09:4922023-12-10 09:06
Iris436758.05:5922022-10-04 05:48
IronMan39224.11:0032022-10-05 12:16
Island Rush35620.08:3942022-11-27 14:38
It's Easy2716.2100.03:5852022-11-28 16:29
Jungle Camp545715.43:0332022-10-23 12:28
Just2Easy12761.7192.03:5232022-10-23 11:43
Kaylite41524.8848.11:4952022-10-23 08:36
Kindergarten523306.43:3522022-12-10 07:16
Lavender Forest51443.5304.07:2832022-10-15 14:23
Light Grey337948.28:5822022-10-29 20:40
Lighthouse54184.20321.07:4322022-11-29 14:29
Lonely37279.06:2932022-10-31 16:03
Looney44323.03:2842022-11-23 16:33
Lowcore28065.02:5722022-12-23 10:03
MagiK56993.21:5552022-12-11 16:21
Maui Wowie418203.08:5672022-11-01 15:21
Maui Wowie 244118.03:4932022-12-20 11:33
Mellifluous528308.22:3112024-01-12 17:13
Mint51868.07:4632024-04-06 17:03
Moonlight38581.04:5252022-08-03 16:53
Multeasymap560597.11:4642022-10-14 15:50
newbee213438.06:0942022-10-05 11:26
Open Lane53196.05:1712023-09-22 10:47
Orion5824.2396.04:5432022-12-01 03:10
Ovell324971.26:2822022-12-01 14:21
Pados 1163642.18:0322022-12-06 07:58
Pados 2316233.25:5622022-11-18 14:48
Pados 3338970.33:5412022-11-02 17:20
Petrified317105.10:1922022-12-18 14:09
Planet Mercury45513.10:4732022-12-04 15:53
Pounamu31099.04:0432022-08-11 16:36
Pounamu 2432894.08:3222022-08-15 10:30
Psyll317344.19:2842022-11-16 15:20
Seagulls5168.08:5632022-10-14 17:52
Seasons13026.06:3642022-08-19 08:55
SeMang 1530893.13:5522022-12-20 11:02
SeMang 2521257.11:3142022-08-12 16:33
Semang 3516332.14:3722023-04-05 13:34
Senani518517.24:0322022-12-03 18:39
Sincera484905.18:0312022-12-01 05:34
Sincera 259558.14:1942022-11-27 14:11
Sketch537797.12:0022022-12-18 15:24
Sopella347528.22:4212022-12-06 17:23
Sorrow328800.12:0322022-11-19 09:57
Spüli32313.04:4962022-11-28 15:37
Sunlight32863.03:0322022-11-14 16:07
Take it noobly26830.02:5042022-11-14 17:02
Teeasy18346.04:1222023-12-15 16:14
TeeWorld33240.14957.06:2552022-11-18 18:31
Thor36473.17:3032022-12-02 15:20
Threll32273.11:3032022-12-04 15:07
Top 128989.04:3842022-12-10 14:06
Top 3311015.14:1822022-12-25 13:13
Undrag2324017.12:5312022-11-25 15:40
Vizur43917.17952.11:3942022-12-09 18:35
Water Lily214062.02:4922022-12-29 18:21
WTF46703.24014.10:2032022-11-24 17:10
Xolla513506.22:2232022-11-22 15:52
ZeroX2698.1215.06:4152022-10-04 15:37
Epix44324.17424.16:0092022-10-07 06:24
Shadow514704.23:4642022-12-21 15:50
Teleport35006.36033.19:4122022-11-25 16:52
xyz_ddrace2337900.21:3912022-12-28 16:23

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(217/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4898. with 2369 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields74436.04:2512026-09-06 17:52
Down Bass133225.5480.49:2712026-07-18 19:38
Cansada118101.58:1712026-03-30 17:48
Not Novice136595.01:11:3712025-05-31 11:17
Afternoon134134.36:5212025-03-22 11:21
Baby Aim 1.01322825.36:1212026-05-08 07:21
Castle Mario138126.01:03:2412025-03-21 15:32
Cup of Tee713511.12:4132023-01-17 05:13
DayDrive71440.8483.14:1922023-01-30 16:12
Dizzy717311.08:1112023-08-17 18:40
Earthborn1115194.01:28:0012023-08-08 12:59
Forgotten Lands158656.44:3912024-02-05 10:36
garden1315120.21:1822024-05-05 20:47
Hookthrough710166.05:3022023-01-23 15:32
Hookthrough 2113846.11:3412026-09-18 18:53
HookThrough31139298.47:5122023-08-23 11:37
Imposand1313208.46:3212023-11-12 07:00
Intothenight151180.17:3512026-03-13 11:25
Justix93155.5697.16:1412023-10-15 14:29
Jvice911178.35:0412025-03-23 10:57
Limitless15681.2075.19:0912026-10-18 19:26
Magnitude1111538.26:0422023-04-15 06:04
Mirage728289.24:3112023-03-03 15:25
MonkeyDream739681.30:2332022-11-26 04:40
MonkeyDream 299474.15:3812025-03-22 10:43
Monster1310374.13:1142023-02-03 07:47
Neverwhere1510389.04:01:2112023-10-22 10:15
Noo!93822.16346.26:1442022-12-24 06:36
Noovice!78669.34:0222023-08-09 08:01
Outbreak721857.32:1212023-02-21 15:35
Pharice914374.40:4312024-01-22 17:13
Planet Jupiter78285.29:0212025-05-07 06:44
Red Avenue136398.01:14:2812024-02-07 08:31
Sandland911152.19:3612023-06-14 06:43
Slime724010.50:1312022-12-11 17:53
Sundara159516.01:26:2812026-04-01 18:34
Sunny Land916952.01:08:4212026-05-13 07:20
Sunreal113735.11:0012025-02-26 08:16
The Trip11742.3867.26:5012026-07-03 18:11
Tropica929802.01:20:0512023-04-14 19:34
Wonderland159241.23:3012025-04-06 05:09
LazeAround2112061.5467.50:1312024-02-13 16:50
Weapons74422.10791.48:0312025-06-13 11:11
2 easy for u96837.01:03:2012025-05-14 13:46
4 NoooBs711404.09:2122023-01-13 08:10
[SI] AVADA96830.08:4012026-04-28 16:56
[SI] DANICA115020.20:3812026-02-11 06:46
[SI] INSTINCT98685.18:4432023-01-01 09:49
[SI] KABOO93123.09:1622025-07-15 18:17
[SI] LAVITA93787.16:5612023-12-16 03:48
[SI] NEVERLAND118139.01:50:2312023-06-22 07:04
[SI] VIADANTE112300.08:1912026-02-12 06:37
[SI] YELLOW910853.13:2812025-03-23 11:12
a_simple_run918732.08:4412023-01-30 08:29
Aequilibrium155950.01:18:0712024-04-06 11:20
Against the Current1113102.19:2612024-02-09 19:06
Awayst725266.01:02:4412023-03-04 06:35
Baby Aim 2.01527178.47:1212023-12-29 11:34
Baby Aim 3.01523524.01:46:2212023-10-28 10:42
BackToBasics2131474.15:2012024-05-10 15:11
Baerchen729119.35:1012023-01-20 13:54
Bob916887.36:2712023-05-26 18:05
Boo!1316248.01:17:4512023-06-29 09:38
Borace151170.1929.05:5812026-03-25 11:31
Brony118302.43:0612026-05-23 10:21
Brown135893.54:1312024-02-22 05:51
Casa der Merde152584.18:5412025-12-22 06:21
Castle91420.2580.03:4212026-04-28 17:26
Cavings I98944.22:4512023-02-01 05:18
Chevtzo135436.01:32:0812026-08-29 17:09
Circle13197.39:4512026-09-15 17:45
Clarity76992.08:4822023-08-17 20:08
Coffee I737053.50:0612023-01-11 15:40
Coffee II711934.15:1622022-12-08 18:07
Construction I155924.01:20:0112023-11-26 06:03
Crimson Woods73672.05:1232023-01-17 11:17
Crystal Maze138908.43:0912026-08-14 20:33
Cyber Space1113801.01:20:4112025-07-15 20:15
CYO58874.14094.01:1612026-02-15 05:12
DaoYu98731.17:1112025-08-13 17:26
Daunell114250.58:1512024-04-12 12:47
Dead151969.41:0112025-02-28 10:06
Death Sentence 2155583.01:15:0212024-05-03 12:18
DeathHook118210.14036.19:5612023-12-02 04:17
Depressed1510696.16556.01:25:4712026-03-29 07:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317841.56:3012023-09-08 11:09
Doable114931.29:1712024-01-13 12:33
dote117813.22:4912026-04-29 08:58
Dubush136445.42:5912024-02-24 05:59
Early Winter131856.3326.27:4512024-01-28 11:26
Easy Edge136030.17:3012024-04-02 06:41
Easy Hook1110582.19:3912024-03-10 09:39
Empty15361.21:4012025-08-03 09:44
Etna_195675.10307.17:5822023-06-14 05:45
FaCe135454.01:08:3112024-03-03 09:03
FastRun96305.12:4912024-07-06 08:49
faye75932.29:5812025-03-26 05:23
FindTheFreeze91710.14:4212026-10-13 13:51
Fishbone132191.30:4512026-08-31 11:49
FWYS Key 1131310.33:3422025-03-22 05:30
Galaxy Turn718489.32:2312023-02-01 10:54
Gibson131761.25:5012025-07-06 12:15
Glitchhold1111121.14:0612024-07-10 08:11
Grace114151.57:2012024-02-21 17:23
Green Race910563.26:2612023-06-14 07:20
HeartOfMoon136649.25:3112024-02-14 16:03
Heaven94730.20:2722025-02-20 09:06
Hell 21310451.01:11:1112025-06-23 07:57
HellGate 3.5911274.39:0612023-08-25 18:40
HellGate X131171.45:5512025-04-05 13:09
Hollow92766.22:5012024-03-22 12:20
Hollow 2717616.41:0912022-12-21 17:08
Hubbel13643.18:3912025-06-06 13:22
HURT158718.55:5412024-06-23 13:58
Intense 1.0719876.45:5412023-02-01 11:48
JP77864.14:1822022-12-08 16:00
Jumanji154812.01:23:0922024-02-13 18:31
Just HookThrough97442.14:3212025-06-13 09:59
KeeZ133267.28:0712026-09-09 19:22
Kero-Gores8116713.09:2912023-08-11 16:24
Kopell722565.35:5212022-12-30 16:09
Let's Fail!159298.02:48:4512023-02-26 10:52
Limitation118319.56:2912024-05-04 06:03
Little Adventure97983.27:0612022-12-01 05:09
luminati158395.03:1562023-03-25 03:31
lumine154490.7125.03:28232023-01-21 07:51
Lygerastia98755.52:0412023-12-30 15:41
mainstream96419.55:1822023-03-18 19:15
Mario_reloaded132041.37:3312024-05-31 12:22
MiddleFinger99265.30:1512023-12-29 16:03
Minimum13233.3688.44:3812024-07-07 09:19
MonkeyDream 31311684.01:19:5312023-11-24 18:54
Moon Roar1311597.49:0012023-06-04 07:23
MoonPie111197.26:0012024-03-29 10:13
Motherlode133456.51:5612024-03-29 11:22
Mount9932.09:0412026-04-28 16:44
moyu77682.12:1322022-12-10 15:46
nameless map133464.30:0512026-08-11 11:30
Neon 1136446.01:39:0712023-10-15 08:17
Next Grey924364.01:02:2922023-01-14 14:10
NiggoDrag133612.55:2512024-06-01 06:26
NightSky1111664.41:4412023-03-19 09:04
NightSky21111355.28:5822024-04-05 08:06
NightSky31110257.30:5212023-07-14 14:50
NightSky4132259.14:2012025-07-13 09:09
No Merci132238.39:2512024-05-18 10:58
Nujabes111692.38:0012024-05-17 14:37
Olymp1117319.40:1312023-03-26 11:38
P2Z_Crungle912042.28:4312025-07-15 18:48
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114988.27:0512024-02-08 09:24
P2Z_Island133600.39:0112024-02-06 10:51
P2Z_Soar1114357.40:2412024-02-19 18:42
Patchwork153535.03:28:4712025-04-05 08:31
Pharice 21121624.01:31:3512023-10-06 13:39
Piranha92906.23:5612023-12-15 11:38
Pisull714262.23:4932022-11-26 14:59
Pizza133681.21:1112025-03-23 06:39
Plan B115746.34:4622023-02-25 07:12
Plue910353.43:3112023-08-01 07:11
Pogchy1313235.01:28:3212024-01-18 09:24
powerless114311.01:02:5612026-08-29 11:51
PreciousDream112545.18:1312026-09-18 19:13
Primeval Forest153440.24:0512024-02-18 15:36
Purple Panic 31118359.02:31:1312023-02-20 18:12
Purple Panic 4113591.2511.20:2752023-02-07 19:20
Pyramids137600.56:2912023-11-25 14:48
Qianye159729.01:47:4012022-12-28 19:32
Rapture134216.53:1112024-06-08 04:20
Rayquaza133166.38:5912026-04-26 14:08
Redemption11909.36:2912025-05-18 08:31
Request916481.01:02:4912023-11-18 07:53
Rivendell118250.47:4712024-02-15 08:12
rizek720408.20:0212023-08-30 05:55
Rotate94123.7200.13:1912024-08-19 19:53
Seduction151993.27:2112026-04-05 07:23
sense132162.22:5812024-06-30 07:23
Short1111238.10:1812023-01-30 05:01
Silk Touch137485.30:1712024-02-06 05:55
Simple World92625.33:1012026-04-02 11:17
Simple World 298865.01:09:3612024-01-05 17:26
Simple World 31114766.01:31:3312022-11-20 08:20
SimplePlay516297.05:0512023-12-09 03:24
SimplePlay 2515820.06:5212023-03-04 18:09
SimplePlay 3518958.04:5612023-05-14 06:01
SimplePlay 41112034.03:3012024-05-01 05:01
SkiLLz116216.34:3212024-08-12 13:13
Slow Santa115731.01:04:0012024-03-16 17:24
Snowy Mountain136714.45:5012025-04-18 16:39
Sounds11586.26:4012026-09-09 20:06
spirit137265.49:1512024-05-10 13:14
SpongeBob 398232.34:2412023-08-20 19:00
Stargazing93336.21:0522023-07-30 14:41
Starlit Peaks914994.17:2012023-05-13 16:50
SunDay913636.01:18:1112024-01-20 18:39
SunDay 215656.45:0412026-06-04 13:00
SunDay 3155394.02:04:3712025-02-28 09:06
Swoosh133586.01:00:5112025-04-26 13:04
Temple of Doom151771.01:00:2212024-06-09 08:28
The Beginning98535.49:5312024-04-14 09:07
The Bunker1110356.01:14:5512025-01-20 16:59
The Problem139421.01:30:4312024-03-01 17:28
The Shire924470.01:36:1412023-02-06 15:49
The Swamp156108.02:52:5912024-03-31 14:45
tihid11180.15:2222024-02-25 08:08
Tobi727652.36:3522022-12-07 16:31
Top 2118076.39:1712024-02-03 13:27
Try Again99290.23:1712023-10-05 05:36
Tube152570.35:0112024-05-18 06:25
Twix9756.22:0132023-01-08 15:30
UpNDown Coop96406.26:1612023-05-13 17:19
Vizur 2726191.42:2712023-01-17 07:51
WEEDS115153.27:5612026-08-11 20:59
Wrong Forest111254.24:2912026-06-09 12:34
Yeyou 1159401.49:0812023-12-02 05:15
Yun Gu1516374.36:5022023-03-19 12:42
Zaiross-Gores75058.03:5432023-09-16 02:50
Zoroark1112407.42:4412023-06-29 18:47
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114488
Monochrome134128
Romantic135009
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
3Play137683
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] SELEN117461
acan154289
Aftermath132900
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135756
Bootcamp #2118523
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510276
Captain America99782
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Conscientious136570
Cross139185
Cry92720
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Entei1313409
Eternal138907
Eternal 2157290
Excast118725
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Exit919903
Felian155982
Fender134928
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 2.0119154
Just Every Fly721055
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139002
Level113649
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Midnight156664
minion153162
moondrag1112095
New Era132945
Not Adrenaline 4116004
oco1310507
One Way114526
Optimum154180
Past138157
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
piViq1112945
Plan A117473
Plan C118204
powerless2133975
Pranki1315618
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Resoren118066
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Sky Stone132910
Snow Problem1115954
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
The East Desert1117643
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116396
weixun1113779
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

12872. with 315 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains18768.22:4812026-04-22 05:36
EscapeTheCave186586.46:1112026-08-10 21:12
Just Ragequit241123.50:2112026-01-12 07:01
Supernova189560.01:36:0312026-06-11 12:38
Blue Drag211526.43:5812025-04-13 05:48
Stronghold 22110820.47:3312025-03-19 15:49
Aim 4.0243622.01:27:0712024-08-20 19:00
Bl0odDens3211400.01:2612025-03-26 05:56
Cave of Harmony181720.54:3512026-01-16 08:17
Disco24218.36:3312026-04-15 16:59
Fox18402.3085.15:5612024-08-20 17:28
Goldmoon181557.44:5012026-02-23 16:58
Grandma1815368.01:58:5412024-08-18 12:30
leopold187027.31:5612024-01-17 11:19
Offpanic181535.47:5512026-03-13 10:24
Plaza183707.01:28:4712026-10-16 19:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241088
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218957
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835289
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247790
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118055
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Black&White242521
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814775
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244149
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181293
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9469. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1031453.19:1812023-01-21 08:26
Caventure II1510868.18:3112023-03-30 16:48
Caventure III1513319.28:2612023-03-31 18:22
Caventure IV1517115.24:5012023-01-29 12:33
Dummy Chamber1036277.13:0012023-01-08 09:17
Dummy Chamber 21018260.10:1112023-01-08 08:53
Samsara1018275.17:5212023-03-26 18:04
Samsara II157170.21:3212026-09-03 11:00
Samsara III157549.25:2312025-06-07 05:48
JustCopyFly109327.16919.08:0012023-01-20 14:08
Apex1522193.35:0712023-03-26 08:56
Bomb Raid 2156934.12:3212025-03-01 05:55
Broken hammer104866.18:0112024-07-24 08:16
Dummy Chamber 3159781.08:1312025-04-02 13:33
Escape from the Prison153269.29:4912026-10-05 08:40
Pace102998.02:5812025-05-08 06:21
Stellar1021521.13:1112023-01-11 07:13
Tech158757.15:3912026-03-16 05:38
Watch your time1010252.13:2812023-01-13 05:48
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511680
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514867
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515032
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251862
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143616.08:0532022-12-31 17:24
Back to the Roots 2413910.12:4532023-01-02 05:16
Bumba414459.17:5112023-01-08 10:09
Core49654.05:5732023-01-03 12:48
Drain-Age41808.06:5332023-01-02 16:40
EasyCore418432.12:3512023-01-10 12:57
Everest411644.08:5432023-01-05 17:13
Fairy Land820854.02:11:3512022-12-21 11:40
GlassBox 10417346.25:3012023-01-02 17:11
GlassBox 948368.11:4922023-01-02 17:31
Grey 1419809.06:2812022-11-18 19:13
Grey 2423755.14:0812022-11-18 20:04
Grey 341370.01:3922022-11-18 19:30
Grey 4421913.05:5812022-11-18 19:47
HappyValenTees810285.18:3332023-01-14 16:09
Hop46703.01:0422023-01-03 14:03
JetPack44811.09:5832023-01-02 03:44
Pathway4382.02:3822023-01-01 17:16
Pathway 246178.03:3752023-01-14 19:27
Pathway 3419308.03:5812023-01-14 16:53
Pathway 4412872.05:0732023-01-02 04:54
Peaks819254.31:3512023-01-06 16:55
R.I.P83935.11:0422024-04-04 13:01
Red & Orange412330.07:3832023-01-10 16:04
Retro 044113.16:1512023-06-18 06:40
Retro 1411493.16:0222023-01-08 10:42
Strike44703.06:3412025-08-10 14:16
Sunsetcave4172.02:0522023-01-09 08:01
vitaminC414788.20:4622023-01-13 15:57
Want_a_Cookie823408.01:00:1612023-01-09 16:32
Zip47116.19:3612025-06-14 13:33

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(176/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3299. with 1648 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12296.1341.19:2222023-04-15 13:18
0 KBeeeR S - 1810144.30:0352022-12-28 14:35
0 KBeeeR S - 2812596.59:3022023-03-29 18:58
007 - 186407.11:1512026-04-12 06:41
007 - 28586.6718.14:4112023-05-26 18:53
3way88231.54:5512023-08-24 19:48
4289743.17:5132023-02-02 16:55
4luvz89833.11:0612023-05-27 05:51
8488918.22:3722023-07-12 16:01
Angry124380.30:5212023-10-29 11:06
Angry 2121987.29:0512025-05-13 06:59
Autumn810489.45:2412023-07-09 03:19
Away810787.23:2712023-02-04 03:08
Axom81498.4844.11:1022023-12-10 08:53
Bercy122542.26:5312026-10-08 18:13
Bixnet819042.50:3412023-01-20 15:17
Black Jungle8855.17:3422025-02-24 16:03
black-mountains87795.24:1912023-08-28 11:07
black-mountains 2128242.01:06:1412024-02-01 11:15
Blue & Yellow89579.22:4512023-05-21 12:05
Blue Adventures 1410570.22:4012023-06-10 16:24
Blue Sky815180.27:5222023-02-12 16:30
BlueRift124616.49:0912024-05-17 13:58
BoX8185.08:0012026-09-28 11:55
brainbase83702.19:4712023-12-24 05:24
Brick World82311.19581.49:4212023-01-25 07:27
Brick World 284247.10:3412023-05-26 19:06
BSWL815633.42:2412023-01-18 15:28
Castle of Glass816099.56:3012023-01-20 07:30
CCrush816200.01:12:2412023-05-25 15:43
Chaos Factory83265.11:4112024-03-31 11:34
Chaos Factory 2814299.01:13:5012023-01-30 08:07
Cigarette126491.41:2112023-08-26 19:18
Colors V2125675.22:5822025-06-09 17:12
Creepeez1214202.01:24:4712022-12-31 10:05
CreeperFace126887.01:50:4212023-08-15 08:05
DaFuQ811040.12:2822023-01-08 07:40
DaMap816369.21:3122023-02-12 15:18
DaMap 2815692.28:5512023-02-08 14:36
Dark Rainbow81468.11:4922023-02-12 10:39
DARKness 184381.13:1112024-06-02 07:15
DARKness 2123387.08:3522023-08-15 17:23
DeadEnd168339.01:39:2212025-07-09 12:13
Deeve1814732.33:2622023-01-26 20:08
Derpy 1813995.01:46:5512023-02-03 09:38
Desert Pain89166.21:3822022-12-29 16:49
Desolation165240.37:0412024-01-12 16:48
Diamond127262.29:0112024-06-29 06:15
double up89290.29:1632023-01-23 13:13
Drag-House88172.42:2112024-02-17 17:00
Drag-House288730.23:5612023-06-03 16:55
Dream 1 V288735.47:0012024-02-02 08:43
Dream 2814804.51:2912023-06-24 04:50
Drunk123797.26:0312024-01-20 03:36
Equestria Girls82634.13:2622023-01-23 14:54
Evo 11210438.46:4612023-05-21 13:00
Experiment81600.21:5612025-05-10 13:44
Fall In Love45538.07:5212024-04-13 12:37
Feeling87187.39:3412025-03-09 12:51
Finito164716.39:0912024-01-19 05:11
Fly-4-21211934.44:1412023-08-23 06:20
Forest1210804.37:3812023-11-10 15:57
Frats 11210026.01:16:1612023-01-19 08:21
Frats 2122821.17:5912025-05-15 11:18
Frats 3125318.30:4012024-04-25 15:41
Frats 4126786.36:1312026-04-29 05:23
FreeZe85126.18:5412024-01-05 17:50
Frostbite121222.10:3412026-10-22 13:33
Full Moon121051.25:5612026-09-19 17:10
FWYS 11211412.39:2812023-05-20 10:06
FWYS 212849.8643.33:4712024-07-12 06:50
FWYS 31212801.48:5412023-05-28 07:17
FWYS 4122023.58:0812026-08-21 07:59
FWYS 5129285.24:3912025-02-22 11:23
Genesis84913.12:3722023-08-19 17:39
Genesis-281805.09:1012026-10-14 11:39
Get The Gifts81118.08:1922023-01-14 07:49
GreenDream126833.18:5412024-01-31 13:29
GTF 182695.10:4912026-10-19 18:01
Halloween1611539.49:3622023-01-13 07:48
HappyEaster168638.57:2522023-06-28 04:35
Hell 1 V2125069.35:2812026-05-10 08:15
HellGate 1810242.48:2412023-02-21 16:32
HellGate 1.587265.27:5912023-10-15 09:00
HellGate 288324.15:0612026-05-02 13:15
HellGate 2.584502.26:2412025-05-13 06:26
HellGate 3810378.35:4522023-01-12 11:35
HellGate 487685.28:3112026-04-22 05:43
HellGate 5122375.24:1312026-01-20 05:42
Heroic81407.06:5922023-07-09 06:05
HeyYa82651.16:3512024-03-30 02:57
Hook Fever12642.06:4212026-09-19 17:18
Hope167706.30:2112023-08-24 21:38
Ice165217.45:5312024-05-17 17:08
Icy Morning127864.20:4212023-09-16 19:28
Icy Mountain82428.15:0712024-05-03 15:40
Impulse_0143586.01:1222025-08-17 13:58
Impulse_0244012.01:2712024-03-22 11:51
Impulse_0345965.03:5022025-08-17 14:07
Jungle8173.1134.10:5612026-02-07 05:59
JustMap12373.847.09:5422025-03-22 10:57
KitKat 1813454.51:1612023-08-19 19:54
KitKat 28378.10:3612026-09-27 17:36
LATOM168902.52:1912025-05-02 12:29
Lime814827.58:1312023-03-23 16:47
Lost Story122180.26:2412025-05-13 07:27
Love 0.681714.06:3622024-02-19 17:59
lovely me121968.12:4412026-09-23 12:01
lovely me2126520.58:2912023-08-14 18:19
mario(=D)81430.04:0822022-12-30 14:53
Maroon82341.18:4622023-05-29 17:45
MCPV125140.14:4032023-02-18 03:08
Michler12743.32:4412025-05-09 15:45
Moon of the Jungle1211342.01:27:2612024-04-21 10:18
Myth12367.23:0612026-09-19 17:42
Next 2164625.38:5912026-10-03 08:09
o_O81751.22:3212025-02-28 12:39
Pale43057.08:5832023-01-10 06:03
Pale 242969.10:1222023-01-06 15:32
Pandaland84021.21:1122023-01-19 16:32
Pandora811912.01:20:3612023-08-06 15:05
pepsi126169.45:0712024-02-01 10:00
Purple Panic822049.23:3222023-01-26 11:39
Purple Panic 288879.22:1132023-02-01 16:35
R2D281529.24:3132023-01-10 10:43
RageOne86042.25:5712026-04-15 05:44
Rainboom814501.01:27:3022023-02-10 17:50
Reach Pluto129877.36:4622023-01-21 17:05
Regret12957.17:0112026-09-19 18:16
Revolution83297.23:4612025-11-13 17:19
RockBlock 186250.11:2622023-07-12 16:17
Rovo1210602.50:4312023-08-16 17:25
S-Race 186034.13:3622023-03-26 17:15
S-Race 2122970.19:0112024-04-13 17:15
secreT81662.09:5412026-09-23 12:12
Shaxx817852.43:2912023-02-21 17:23
SilentNight89292.25:4412023-12-31 17:58
Sky line811354.21:1012023-03-30 17:14
skynet145904.05:1722023-06-11 06:59
skynet1087143.53:3212025-04-09 14:35
skynet2414179.16:4312023-01-08 07:06
skynet349476.09:0422023-01-03 15:37
skynet4413491.12:1612023-01-31 04:39
skynet5414116.32:1912025-08-11 13:42
skynet6410687.17:4212023-05-27 11:15
skynet742305.05:4322023-07-09 02:22
skynet8410500.19:3212024-02-03 15:59
skynet9412293.22:0312023-01-28 07:13
Slim129269.55:3712023-05-01 09:57
smile46424.19:0812024-08-18 18:23
Snowy Sakura I123878.26:4622023-07-01 09:04
Snowzz122980.30:4612024-07-11 06:42
Spectrus I42769.11:4522024-01-29 15:30
SpongeBob 182702.22:3422026-04-01 13:11
SpongeBob 282454.36:2312026-07-04 06:45
Stamina123603.25:0112025-06-18 19:24
Standby88273.11:1812024-01-01 05:18
Steff III peace47050.13:1022023-01-03 16:00
StormzZ123267.27:1712024-02-06 16:23
The Captive Mind123636.36:1712024-01-29 16:22
TheVoiD812523.47:5922023-05-06 13:14
Totoro125958.25:2912023-10-14 13:05
Toxic125711.33:5712023-09-24 07:44
Tribute 11211747.43:2112023-05-26 12:54
Tribute 2124122.29:3512024-03-31 11:08
TsinmaS810824.23:2812023-08-19 18:09
Tylost128725.01:00:3412023-02-19 10:22
Tylost 2124920.26:3312024-03-31 08:13
Underworld87189.34:3512025-11-29 06:44
Violet128170.36:1722023-08-24 18:32
Winter Dream813036.35:4622023-01-20 16:30
WinterMine123069.33:5212026-09-23 11:44
X-Cross810519.25:4122023-01-27 13:54
Xeno Race #1129190.17:0612026-04-01 17:08
Yin&Yang813867.57:3412023-03-05 11:48
Frats 512630.19:0112026-10-08 18:48
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811577
Black127321
Caveman127707
Cloudy129095
Divinum V2167427
Google1211972
Green126514
Hope 21614130
illusion1613412
JLI 1811463
lemonland167363
Maximum128395
Michler 2127128
Next169690
run_the_cube412796
slow813329
Steff I beginning410169
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(32/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4648. with 480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21162210.30:1912024-05-03 14:59
Alpaga123442.01:01:1312026-09-03 20:05
Arcade122907.32:4112024-02-05 14:11
Arcade 2122535.40:4012025-07-23 12:51
At Night204365.01:48:5112024-03-23 12:40
Cloud Nine162777.01:16:5112025-06-07 14:48
Dead Island12681.16:1512024-03-09 05:06
Deadline 116324.53:4412026-09-02 19:20
Difficult 1.1123196.31:0512026-10-02 20:15
Divided121496.18:2112024-05-24 13:03
DoT164058.48:5612026-09-01 19:56
Dragonscale167091.02:06:2612024-01-18 06:48
Equalize!121731.21:3412026-07-21 08:43
Explosive122999.01:01:1012026-08-24 07:59
Fantabob163234.35:2312025-05-12 15:43
Fly to the Moon129712.01:01:2312023-12-01 11:47
Four Gates164390.01:09:3312024-04-21 15:17
HearTcross202683.01:50:3912025-04-12 16:47
IronFlight164078.01:16:5312026-08-06 18:59
Jajka201859.46:2912024-01-12 13:27
MicCore165713.01:17:5712024-05-03 13:39
Multivitamin162854.01:30:5112024-05-02 08:09
Night Jungle16232.29:5222024-06-09 18:45
NightRunner161851.29:1612026-04-25 06:37
Paik163627.29:3412023-12-01 12:19
Paranoia85405.01:14:1712023-08-02 08:41
Repeat123060.37:2212026-10-02 20:57
Skyfly161098.24:0612024-02-13 04:32
Skyisland2161329.14:5112025-08-04 12:21
The Tower122377.03:2712023-12-16 03:29
Therapy20997.02:01:3012024-06-01 12:28
Woader201372.31:0512023-12-16 05:29
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead201046
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(5/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8771. with 44 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985156.02:4912023-01-25 11:05
NUT_hardcore_race2124529.20:3812025-06-06 12:37
NUT_hardcore_race383425.14:4012026-05-03 20:04
NUT_race612652.00:2812025-12-06 06:18
NUT_short_race1420096.03:5112022-08-20 18:12

Oldschool Server

(64/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5531. with 624 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle121745.17:0012024-03-23 15:26
AiP-Gores659411.10:5722023-01-15 10:40
AipKoule121674.11:3722023-11-04 18:27
Amor 1615906.34:5812023-01-04 06:34
Amor 268254.43:5612025-05-18 13:19
Aqua18931.48:2612025-12-05 14:02
Atticus Compilation66441.01:08:1912023-03-16 17:47
Baber18571.01:18:0712025-12-26 16:24
Barbra Streisand_remake12840.20:0412024-01-18 13:53
Be Happy122764.01:23:4612024-04-05 13:25
Campotle 461193.09:0522023-03-04 05:03
FreeDoom2181846.57:0012024-04-06 05:54
Freeze Slow 26307.17:5812025-12-25 12:43
Fucktastic124799.02:01:2612024-02-16 14:00
Hardcore 46783.20:3412026-06-14 17:41
Hardcore 5124980.55:4712023-12-31 15:44
Hardcore 9183417.40:1812023-12-08 11:55
HDP_Obstaculos67386.55:3112024-01-12 15:03
HDP_Zinderencio69851.04:5312024-01-05 18:17
Hell Ride121014.25:5512026-02-02 06:24
HellFly66316.10:4312023-09-29 14:55
himmel612719.26:1012023-01-17 09:59
himmel 264214.26:3412024-04-21 06:43
Im No Superman 2124181.53:0812025-02-22 09:09
Insanity126355.01:25:5012023-12-15 13:21
Josen611512.01:17:0012023-02-16 10:49
Just Fly 1611805.55622.09:1232023-02-03 06:33
Killa269715.25:5712024-02-05 17:09
Killa31220005.46:2022022-12-03 08:18
Killa4123850.27:1412023-08-19 06:07
Koule 1018508.01:11:1412025-12-24 11:01
Koule 14124693.21:0012024-02-25 09:20
Koule 866179.15:0212023-01-01 16:41
Lost182857.47:2012024-07-10 15:55
Lost 2182972.01:46:3912024-02-14 18:04
Madness 1611178.01:13:5212023-07-17 09:48
Madness 2122609.10:4712024-01-22 08:58
Miper 366103.28:5612024-02-18 16:53
Miper 464526.28:3612023-10-14 15:36
Miper 562661.39:5012024-05-24 12:27
mo_factory64877.21:3112023-08-15 05:01
Omega1123248.14:0512024-02-08 07:50
Paradise & Hell181215.56:4412024-02-17 05:50
Predator 112578.37:2822024-05-18 15:32
Professional181220.38:3912026-06-03 10:45
Pyramid-freeze-race61217.11:4112025-06-07 05:20
Reload 1123986.38:5912024-04-13 09:12
ResidentSS241594.01:02:5812025-04-03 15:45
StoneHell-Gores615524.40:1112023-01-15 15:48
Teestar67485.41:1812024-02-18 17:43
To Light181522.57:2912024-03-16 15:28
Troj64899.28:0512024-01-22 04:53
Warch Comp611097.01:51:5112023-01-18 09:38
Warch_hard_2_rework122600.38:1812024-03-09 10:35
Koule 1617571.17:2922022-08-15 10:06
Koule 2618353.11:4312023-02-07 05:45
Koule 7614413.35:2012023-01-31 05:43
Multimap614195.30:4112025-05-07 07:21
Skillz 1623987.26:4132022-11-13 15:56
Skillz 2613973.14:3322022-12-30 17:50
Skillz 3622065.31:3812022-11-15 15:26
Skillz 467178.21:2432022-12-29 18:06
Skillz 5616890.34:1112022-12-30 17:23
Skillz 663781.19:3822023-01-30 10:55
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264156
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625321
2moons123779
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125620
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa5129759
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612478
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Proskills124056
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(41/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

11170. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight86467.11:4812023-10-22 15:39
Mud438861.00:5752022-11-12 14:00
Joyride441786.08:0612022-12-31 06:56
Joyride 2810885.04:5632022-12-31 06:46
TOPOS420938.03:4912023-01-01 17:02
Killstreak 189140.02:4712024-04-21 06:16
Care for your Time431105.06:5112023-01-01 12:41
SpaceIsKey49252.13:0012023-04-15 12:16
WallJump89305.13:4812025-05-08 05:59
1of48370.01:3212024-07-30 04:57
Anaphore49896.06:0912025-03-24 12:55
BlackBear181001.00:2612023-02-25 13:53
BlackBear284012.00:5012023-02-25 14:02
Bullet Master417556.08:0712023-01-31 15:21
CrashTV121814.21:0212024-02-17 11:16
ctf5_solo46415.01:4612025-06-17 05:51
Dust's Leaf83385.04:4312025-06-20 06:59
Fireball46655.05:1812026-07-30 17:52
Grassland412230.11:5212023-01-08 09:31
HDP_OnOff414186.01:11:1812023-01-01 13:59
Heaven-time42792.01:4012025-04-11 05:57
Hook It46474.01:2212025-03-24 12:57
Jajpack43671.00:1092022-12-31 07:37
Kobra Solo810093.14:1512023-01-10 06:22
Lucid Dream415543.02:3312022-12-31 07:46
Mini Zero II420233.20:5612023-01-16 06:06
Mirror41528.02:3012023-11-25 11:16
mood42962.02:2512023-07-08 10:04
Moventer477716.31:4012023-01-04 15:25
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-08-27 21:20
Push it 38738.08:0812024-05-19 08:42
Race_Sanktoras47337.21:4812024-07-12 05:54
run_guy_25819479.28:5712024-07-12 05:26
Shooting Range413714.03:4712023-01-13 05:58
Short And Precise 482770.20:3812025-06-17 06:26
SkipIt122855.01:0112023-01-14 14:50
Slide 28364.08:2912025-06-21 16:13
SorGores 1474812.01:3522023-03-14 15:43
Spallok415007.11:2712023-01-11 05:24
UDLR88059.28:1012023-01-15 11:10
Volt419337.01:2312025-03-24 12:58
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8270
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412166
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212027
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161820
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81665
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82351
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413918
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821693
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445616
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nytro417564
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420710
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45193
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85477
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436559
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684502
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

12972. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0203435.00:5222023-05-13 16:22
run_away214301.04:1212023-01-01 12:46
run_button28567.11:4212022-12-11 10:43
run_hot_or_not42216.09:5912023-11-19 04:59
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42923
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3467. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria12543.01:27:5012025-12-15 10:50
Back in Festivity129457.35:1912025-04-12 14:42
2 Days in the back1210253.45:0212026-08-18 21:04
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161081.01:51:5212025-12-28 06:26
AiP-Bores84577.31:2012024-01-27 13:00
Arctic Festivity2013333.54:0712023-08-17 10:04
Exit [Weapons Edition]125886.16:4712025-07-22 16:54
Slippy Slide Up1211027.19:1122022-12-21 09:30
xyzyx455805.08:2022022-12-19 02:55
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161874
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421759
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129985
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 18:49:37