Global Ranks for Omertosa


Points (33786 total)

5636. with 6774 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

5323. with 1500 points

Points (past 30 days)

2897. with 268 points

Points (past 7 days)

852. with 155 points


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-03-04 04:33: Tutorial (04:21)

518 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 12:23: CHN DDmaX.Next: TheVoiD (23:40)
2026-10-25 11:52: CHN DDmaX.Next: Black (16:05)
2026-10-23 13:19: CHN Moderate: SkiLLz (42:58)
2026-10-23 12:20: CHN Brutal: Genericore 1 (35:11)
2026-10-22 06:43: CHN Brutal: Dry Valley (03:09:52)
2026-10-21 15:42: CHN Brutal: At Night 2 (01:28:21)
2026-10-20 11:21: CHN Brutal: Sky Ride (01:06:44)
2026-10-20 04:11: CHN Oldschool: 3moons (03:04)
2026-10-20 03:55: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Insane (54:42)
2026-10-19 09:28: CHN Brutal: Logics (01:45:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D] Omertosa‭: 14 ranks
2. ‭(1)Omertosa‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭果赖哲理‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Lazycat‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭大树‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭白给‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Nnn‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭boti‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭是我的爱‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭粪海狂蛆‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(71/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

44665. with 254 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco441923.17:3712024-12-11 05:31
Inure364377.06:0712023-03-06 13:31
LearnToPlay212262.65896.13:1212023-11-25 03:27
Sunny Side Up3101818.05:1012023-04-01 12:26
Tangerine116607.00:5212023-10-03 00:41
Tutorial174587.03:2722023-03-04 04:33
Cartoon456498.19:2312023-04-09 15:52
Hoo!461865.16:3712023-05-25 15:01
Icebreaker438956.50:0612023-05-27 13:07
Introduction211364.07:5222024-06-04 02:37
Kobra456553.27:4322023-03-17 14:54
Kobra 2340848.23:3112023-03-17 12:31
Kobra 3439962.51:0112023-03-19 07:17
Kobra 44103308.01:25:3712023-04-08 09:49
Planet Mars423196.31:1912024-06-17 11:47
Ice Water337643.09:3412023-12-03 05:40
Little Forest527168.26:4812023-04-19 14:34
Absurd 2318365.09:3022023-04-10 15:14
Absurd 4426931.19:1122023-04-29 16:13
Banta341622.44:4112023-03-25 03:22
Beyond Light586591.57:0512023-03-19 06:23
Blue Sapphire51414.3889.07:0612026-05-02 08:33
BlueChaos412870.07:4612023-10-22 15:17
CandyLand172404.16:4412023-04-10 16:05
Chicken Pie233409.10:3612024-06-13 02:46
Chicken Pie 254073.14:3612023-08-15 14:20
Chobo450640.19:3712023-08-06 14:02
Cuboid319948.07:2712025-06-22 07:09
Dark Moon368858.48:0612023-04-10 13:22
Dry Lagoon535713.52:2612023-09-30 06:10
Easy 1243992.11:5612023-06-29 12:36
EasyRight 2516647.09:3812025-07-13 08:45
Electric516263.11:2512026-05-09 14:24
Empire Desp530144.21:3822023-06-06 07:21
Firewatch351229.10:3612023-04-05 04:36
Future_Race512027.02:1312026-05-16 10:37
Geneque442150.25:4122023-03-25 06:16
Give u the Moon35224.04:4712024-07-02 04:50
GlassBox318472.06:5222023-06-25 12:16
Houll33301.23243.16:0712024-06-21 14:22
Iced563327.21:2612023-11-27 01:55
Iris43723.03:1122024-05-27 07:59
Island Rush339869.17:0312023-09-27 11:58
Jungle Camp528204.29:0612023-05-24 13:20
Kaylite445213.28:4412023-08-09 04:09
Light Grey332427.26:5212023-05-28 13:04
Looney437160.09:2212023-10-31 13:08
Maui Wowie425277.11:0312023-03-25 08:32
Multeasymap551433.11:1222025-06-29 09:31
newbee218956.06:4112023-05-24 13:40
Ovell337459.35:0612023-04-09 06:57
Pados 232038.16:1622023-08-03 04:33
Planet Mercury447092.25:1122023-03-25 09:08
Pounamu35037.05:0312026-04-16 06:49
Pounamu 2442932.09:5112023-04-15 07:24
Seagulls550290.43:0112023-03-13 08:41
Semang 3538327.25:1312023-05-28 11:52
Sincera 2593280.58:0712023-03-25 10:21
Spüli31000.3294.05:0912023-04-13 16:07
Sunlight364729.09:1012023-04-24 12:52
Thor317570.22:3512025-07-26 09:29
Threll33616.12:4812026-02-16 03:00
Top 122498.14228.05:2512025-08-05 04:10
Top 3332297.25:5012023-06-03 16:37
Undrag238196.07:1322023-04-13 14:08
WTF441683.16:1722023-05-25 14:39
Xolla538272.01:15:4812023-04-12 16:10
ZeroX295899.30:2212023-06-17 09:44
Epix460950.24:0012023-04-05 12:21
Shadow514090.23:2322023-04-09 10:45
xyz_ddrace2322956.15:3812023-06-04 11:08
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Linear21644835
StepByStep1189775
Tsunami1187580
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Goo!471962
Planet Venus536353
Tiny Tandem366335
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 5341637
Basics171463
Batman352817
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Careless538941
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cool482150
Decipher565566
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Diamond Mine455700
EasyRight459004
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch 2346852
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262844
GeRollA347610
Glade374855
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 4257019
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
IronMan343636
It's Easy295534
Just2Easy1229159
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Lonely359082
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 1197599
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Psyll354280
Seasons1114311
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Senani550084
Sincera4109514
Sketch5162400
Sopella362478
Sorrow352130
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
Teleport352044
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(182/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5749. with 2138 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice133534.41:4622025-05-18 09:25
Afternoon136723.48:4712025-06-24 11:22
Baby Aim 1.01315196.25:2732024-12-07 09:10
Castle Mario1310765.01:54:3612024-09-30 17:26
Climax157546.01:31:4712024-08-27 04:33
Cup of Tee723197.16:3522023-08-15 11:38
Earthborn117810.23:4212024-04-04 08:49
Everlast135204.01:03:5612025-03-10 10:06
Fall & Rise151039.24:0022024-09-16 02:49
garden1319494.29:1722024-06-21 12:13
Hookthrough 2114394.12:2522024-07-28 11:29
HookThrough3113715.9181.05:5922025-06-26 03:23
Imposand131059.10:0032025-06-24 09:48
Intothenight157735.40:0512023-06-14 14:17
Jvice914190.41:3212024-04-26 07:23
Magnitude111006.3015.10:5312025-07-31 04:06
MonkeyDream725301.19:2012023-08-07 07:43
Monster13790.1766.06:5852024-05-22 13:40
Neverwhere155388.02:30:4012025-02-10 05:19
Noo!932229.47:2412023-11-27 03:31
Noovice!72758.23:4012025-01-16 06:15
Pharice92725.23:4622024-05-17 07:52
Planet Jupiter76841.26:5012025-01-08 04:12
Red Avenue131770.42:1212024-12-31 08:00
Sundara159582.01:27:4912024-10-18 12:12
Sunny Land92928.39:0222023-07-05 14:20
Sunreal117551.18:2312026-05-13 12:11
The Trip116900.36:3712024-07-01 05:27
Tropica92560.23:1942024-01-01 13:10
Wonderland152519.9069.23:0512025-07-30 06:02
Xabier113602.30:2412025-01-10 05:19
3Play135950.01:13:1112024-04-21 07:43
High Five92356.9701.40:5712024-05-28 10:11
0 to 100135238.35:4512025-01-16 04:59
[SI] INSTINCT91330.08:0322025-06-21 11:24
[SI] KABOO97420.15:4312026-05-20 05:17
[SI] LAVITA95756.21:4612025-01-08 06:52
[SI] NEVERLAND114216.43:1912025-01-08 06:24
a_simple_run911582.03:5322024-05-26 03:30
Aequilibrium151087.37:0112026-10-17 05:43
AK132072.01:00:2912025-07-26 13:31
Awayst712655.26:2912024-10-27 12:00
Baby Aim 2.01512976.22:1932024-12-22 06:30
Baby Aim 3.0156156.24:2022025-08-19 13:39
BackToBasics213805.12:4312024-11-28 08:58
Baerchen710613.16:5912024-06-04 10:00
Boo!136485.27:5712024-08-17 11:46
Bouncy Kingdom133767.13:4512024-12-15 06:40
Brown133274.41:3012024-08-14 05:34
Casa der Merde157624.40:2112024-08-26 05:49
Castle Lemongrab114148.46:4512025-04-13 10:14
Chevtzo133171.01:12:2912024-09-29 17:38
Coffee I711630.14:3412024-12-07 10:45
Coffee II728194.50:0312024-05-22 05:22
Construction I155541.01:15:0512026-09-25 14:10
Crystal Maze138608.41:5012025-08-22 07:34
Cyber Space11308.752.12:4342024-10-27 06:42
DaoYu98323.16:4012024-08-28 09:21
DaoYu Night133971.21:3712026-05-02 09:11
Daunell115600.01:07:4322024-05-27 03:08
Dawn To Dusk153856.01:04:3612024-08-26 11:22
Death Sentence 2152198.45:5012026-05-29 05:34
DeathHook112272.4057.10:2012026-05-25 12:01
Depressed159323.14540.49:4812025-03-22 05:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134545.24:3122024-08-17 06:20
Distance131858.3223.01:01:5312025-01-16 11:40
Emerald134228.53:1112025-08-06 05:51
Empty157215.01:14:2222024-06-28 05:48
Entei136884.26:3312025-05-31 03:02
Eternal 215836.48:3622024-05-17 07:11
Etna_198976.15933.31:0412024-08-04 04:59
Excast 2156064.54:1512023-08-10 09:52
Excast 5152254.25:1512025-07-01 05:15
faye74044.24:5822025-01-10 05:46
Freeze Jungle136253.01:00:1812024-11-22 09:48
FWYS Key 1135313.53:0112024-12-12 08:01
Galaxy Turn75553.16:2622023-06-04 06:00
Gibson136180.48:4712025-01-08 09:49
Glitchhold114570.08:4312025-07-17 05:54
Green Race98626.22:5812024-08-14 06:30
GuggPaloczi136550.39:5512024-11-10 08:18
Heaven97415.25:2512026-05-29 14:53
Hell 2139952.01:05:0512024-05-26 06:58
HellGate 3.593669.19:0012025-06-12 04:26
HellGate X135902.01:47:0412024-07-03 11:46
Herbstzeitlose13873.10:2322026-05-08 10:38
Holiday Adventure139879.03:27:3212023-06-06 10:44
Hollow96961.31:4312024-08-16 06:32
Hubbel131419.22:5312024-12-03 06:47
Humpalumpa 2133953.01:13:1422024-08-03 10:16
HURT158429.51:3812024-12-31 06:19
Hyper 2116395.25:1812024-10-27 11:28
Ice Cave 1132812.02:07:3212024-09-21 12:27
Just HookThrough98081.16:4312024-06-07 02:43
KeeZ134011.31:0322024-04-21 08:49
Launch Them131445.17:3212025-07-14 06:07
Let's Fail!152959.21:0912026-04-20 08:55
Limitation116972.46:5422024-05-04 06:00
Little Adventure98052.27:4512024-10-18 06:34
luminati1551771.48:3712024-06-27 02:45
lumine1524076.32545.17:0322025-06-03 07:16
Lygerastia98554.51:2812025-01-10 07:47
mainstream910537.01:15:2912024-10-26 01:44
Mario_reloaded135240.01:07:2712026-04-16 04:17
MiddleFinger95475.23:4712025-01-02 09:31
Minimum131682.36:2412024-06-04 03:41
MonkeyDream 3136713.48:0722024-09-16 10:28
MoonPie111537.29:1112025-08-27 06:39
Motherlode134930.02:18:2912026-10-17 09:42
Mount99310.20:2312024-06-28 03:09
moyu72982.09:0412025-06-12 04:04
Neon 1132693.01:11:2012026-04-21 07:06
Next Grey916611.37:4312024-07-25 11:09
NiggoDrag137284.01:21:4212024-06-01 06:17
NightSky2118914.24:4212025-06-03 07:42
NightSky41311520.29:2112024-05-03 04:00
No Merci133684.50:0012024-11-21 06:27
Nujabes112989.46:1112026-05-07 05:35
Olymp113722.17:0622024-09-21 06:32
Optimum154130.01:46:5412024-12-08 09:14
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112274.18:2822024-05-05 11:42
P2Z_Island137020.01:08:3012024-07-13 05:34
P2Z_Soar1117502.58:1412026-06-05 10:56
Past132439.34:0912024-11-21 05:30
Peaceful Jungle95375.33:5722024-09-28 12:02
Peaceful Jungle 2132093.29:3612024-08-26 07:28
Piranha97512.40:4222023-10-28 08:21
piViq111043.15:2842024-10-02 05:16
Pizza1311216.44:0812024-05-18 04:15
Plue98944.37:3712023-10-02 13:27
Pogchy136798.45:3122023-08-10 12:16
PreciousDream112004.16:0912026-05-29 13:45
Purple Panic 3114528.23:4712024-08-29 05:22
Purple Panic 41114678.50:0112024-11-10 05:11
Push Them115157.26:5312026-04-23 13:17
Qianye154506.01:03:5112024-06-15 05:27
Rapture136723.01:13:0512024-06-08 03:59
Rayquaza138447.02:07:4012024-06-17 14:08
Redemption113665.01:06:0512025-01-24 11:49
Request91398.6224.18:5112025-07-17 06:42
Run Free111126.1992.08:0012024-08-30 09:28
Sabell131197.24:2512026-05-26 05:57
Sacred Source131679.05:0812026-05-06 07:53
sense133153.39:3112024-11-02 08:43
Silk Touch134382.22:2512025-01-18 10:03
Simple World911170.59:3312025-05-31 04:55
Simple World 294123.50:0912025-01-20 03:43
Simple World 3115326.38:0212024-12-08 09:52
SimplePlay518719.07:0612024-06-18 04:06
SimplePlay 4112406.01:2812024-10-18 05:18
SkiLLz117308.37:4422024-12-19 04:43
Sky Stone13825.2150.01:29:5912026-05-13 13:45
Slow Santa115983.01:08:1512026-05-28 08:20
Snowy Mountain1310332.01:06:4512024-10-20 10:37
Sounds112100.37:0622024-08-27 12:41
spirit135422.40:1512024-05-09 10:10
Starlit Peaks98601.13:0422024-05-18 03:28
SunDay92009.26:4422024-12-22 12:15
SunDay 215770.47:1212026-04-22 13:35
SunDay 3156618.02:32:2212024-08-03 07:40
Sunlit Peaks113379.24:5222024-08-05 09:30
Sunrice151026.35:1912025-08-31 13:36
Swoosh132115.49:3822024-12-20 09:19
The Bunker1114262.01:51:1012025-07-12 13:52
The East Desert118433.52:3312026-05-30 16:10
The Problem138083.59:3112023-07-01 10:17
The Shire92226.20:5132024-12-11 06:36
The Swamp155202.02:27:2312026-09-22 09:59
tihid111936.27:4422024-07-04 09:47
Tiji157192.24:0112024-06-28 06:45
Top 2116249.32:2012023-08-18 10:21
Topsy Turvy132752.55:3812026-05-02 12:56
Try Again93680.14:1322024-08-14 07:38
Tunak Tunak Tun152245.54:0012025-08-21 13:03
Twix913701.01:23:4812023-08-12 15:07
Vizur 279741.14:1032024-05-22 04:17
Wrong Forest114733.39:1712024-08-04 04:26
Yeyou 2154880.31:5612024-06-07 03:45
Yeyou 3156780.44:5712023-11-12 03:06
Yeyou 4151755.26:3712025-06-16 06:35
Yun Gu156590.15328.33:2822024-09-08 06:41
Zoroark1110854.31:5412026-06-07 06:17
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
DayDrive720905
Dizzy733162
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough756154
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream 2924152
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Conscientious136567
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
CYO519967
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed II1513348
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138897
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Holidays1311463
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Kopell728481
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
P2Z_Crungle920635
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pisull730768
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Pyramids1316944
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Seduction155385
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(68/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4011. with 1452 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate212928.01:02:1312026-10-14 09:13
Between the Mountains183757.46:0012026-04-22 08:43
Caldera 2241425.02:05:4312025-08-23 07:38
ClassicMonkez242750.01:13:5212025-03-08 08:54
Deep Forest183780.52:2812026-04-19 08:05
Dry Valley271034.03:09:5212026-10-22 06:43
Fade241068.01:21:0712026-04-14 14:07
Flow211144.01:16:0312025-01-18 09:06
Lockdown271020.02:24:1712026-04-16 11:58
Nostalgia214939.01:01:3212025-07-25 06:14
Rogue World182254.01:15:2512026-05-25 09:06
Stoned 2186581.44:5012025-07-25 05:09
At Night 2271002.01:28:2112026-10-21 15:42
Flying in the Sky181909.30:4812026-04-28 09:25
Valley271014.01:26:5312025-04-06 13:14
Back in the days 3241453.01:27:1212026-05-03 10:55
Genereatron243650.01:33:4912025-04-20 11:41
Genericore 124995.35:1112026-10-23 12:20
Genericore 5241116.23:5012026-04-16 13:20
Genericore 724406.07:1412026-05-08 10:48
Goldshire241509.01:04:1412025-08-03 09:46
Stronghold1832219.47:3912025-06-21 06:16
Stronghold 2218049.40:2722025-01-17 11:26
Aim 2.0241581.43:1922025-06-25 05:08
Aim 5.0243634.01:35:1212025-09-02 08:47
ChillDontKill241894.38:2912026-06-07 07:38
chiseled181837.42:5012025-05-03 11:03
Comeback186396.32:4412025-07-22 04:27
Don't Panic241103.53:3512025-07-13 09:41
Doreos181983.32:5412025-08-14 10:32
Fanxing181641.01:49:0012025-06-22 10:26
Fiasko27641.44:0512025-03-21 09:02
Flux185738.45:1912025-06-29 11:21
Flux 2185289.01:15:5312025-07-07 04:13
Fly Around211381.3653.14:4422026-06-05 14:06
Gloominescence183054.02:13:2812025-03-22 10:16
Goldmoon182635.01:00:0212025-01-23 07:45
Good Ol' Days183160.28:5512025-08-13 11:22
Good Ol' Days 2184606.46:4112025-09-19 05:51
Grandma188227.01:27:5812024-08-05 08:27
Grandpa1811899.50:0512026-10-10 13:22
Journey211537.01:22:2412025-05-22 10:25
Journey Man271473.02:07:4512025-04-16 12:15
Karaboudjan211038.58:1012025-05-23 10:58
Logics211185.01:45:0012026-10-19 09:28
lost_castle183066.22:5912025-07-10 04:55
M&M18952.56:5112026-05-25 06:26
Memories18303.10:1712026-05-07 14:59
milk184879.22:5922026-05-26 14:10
Mystical Island241166.02:31:0012026-10-12 12:13
Nagi24595.05:59:3512025-03-15 13:26
Nightstar241387.53:3012025-01-27 12:06
NoMore!211255.50:1512026-05-27 06:04
NoMore! 221663.32:1322025-03-26 09:20
octotorp181699.01:08:3112025-08-07 13:28
Plaza18320.15:5112026-05-31 09:19
Revival241468.02:13:1812026-06-01 14:00
Scabrous212063.36:2412025-07-23 06:57
SimpleBLocks212564.01:08:0712025-03-09 09:43
Skave181544.33:3112025-07-27 13:16
Skill Rises271079.02:48:0812025-06-12 11:47
Sky Ride243391.01:06:4412026-10-20 11:21
SkyLand181298.42:4122025-08-19 09:57
Sleepy 2241283.01:39:2312025-04-26 11:56
Space & Time 2211428.01:10:3512026-02-15 15:06
The Joke 321355.57:1012025-03-20 12:37
TryThis24614.20:1422025-07-01 07:42
Yoko 1.121900.20:0512025-07-28 04:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15390. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure II1511254.19:0412025-07-08 03:34
Caventure IV15886.06:2422025-07-10 05:44
Downhill Jam155058.05:3812025-08-23 09:52
Samsara103782.09:1942024-05-04 13:15
Bomb Raid 21520340.01:11:3812023-11-01 13:57
Dummy Chamber 3151487.03:0932026-05-11 14:26
Greed154810.30:3912025-06-21 05:09
Out of Space152770.19:3812025-01-22 04:25
SpoopyDrag154304.38:5112025-07-17 07:47
Watch your time105309.08:0912024-07-28 07:18
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035835
Caventure III1513979
Chained201337
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

19934. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 248661.09:5922024-06-22 05:35
Core412100.06:3612024-06-06 03:57
Drain-Age413120.14:1812023-11-27 04:29
Grey 3418701.03:4112024-07-30 11:34
Grey 4416683.04:3812024-07-30 11:40
HappyValenTees813151.23:1112023-10-01 11:31
R.I.P83720.10:4912024-09-08 11:28
Retro 0413135.29:1412025-07-28 06:05
Want_a_Cookie822643.35:0312024-05-28 06:11
Zip45287.17:1512025-08-02 09:31
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425246
Pathway 4423123
Peaks820064
Red & Orange428498
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6426. with 1204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123088.25:3112025-01-19 06:12
0 KBeeeR S - 288647.42:4012024-08-26 08:58
007 - 183564.08:0012024-04-23 14:43
3way82682.38:2132023-07-31 15:55
4282146.11:1542024-06-26 06:51
8485336.17:5222024-06-04 12:37
Angry127819.58:4312023-06-17 05:13
Angry 2122290.30:1712026-03-30 11:37
Around the Globe162083.01:38:1512024-08-07 09:24
Autumn82493.22:2022024-10-25 14:30
Axom813485.23:2212023-08-08 06:14
Bercy122554.26:5812024-04-13 13:34
Bixnet817535.43:3712023-04-01 09:10
Black123832.16:0522024-05-10 07:07
Black Jungle84186.26:5312024-07-22 02:14
black-mountains87528.23:3712026-04-12 13:52
black-mountains 2124289.27:1412023-11-26 13:23
Blue & Yellow811263.26:0412025-02-22 06:18
Blue Adventures 149778.19:3412026-04-08 12:27
Blue Sky89689.17:2612025-02-18 11:21
BlueRift125143.54:1912024-12-15 08:47
brainbase82118.16:5312024-10-28 06:09
Brick World820227.01:01:0912024-05-09 11:07
BSWL84263.15:2812025-06-03 06:43
Castle of Glass810358.22:5412026-06-07 10:35
CCrush812082.44:2912024-07-02 15:11
Chaos Factory87504.18:2812025-07-09 05:49
Chaos Factory 286262.34:1412024-06-03 12:19
Cloudy124489.27:5822024-12-11 08:58
Colors V2125536.22:4512024-08-14 06:05
Creepeez126194.23:5412024-08-08 09:14
CreeperFace124659.45:1112026-04-10 12:53
DaFuQ83275.08:0022026-05-06 09:24
DaMap83082.10:1732024-03-30 03:15
DaMap 2820331.49:4612023-07-11 14:40
DARKness 2122887.08:0612024-05-27 08:59
DeadEnd162188.53:2422024-08-01 10:14
Deeve1812170.27:3422024-05-28 04:52
Derpy 188070.55:4212024-11-05 10:41
Desert Pain817891.39:3912024-11-28 11:38
double up84780.21:1932023-05-05 15:12
Drag-House811587.01:04:1012024-11-04 15:17
Dream 1 V287304.41:3712024-12-02 12:12
Dream 2814489.50:1312023-10-29 12:06
Equestria Girls87757.21:4212026-06-08 02:08
Experiment8494.6400.36:2312025-08-23 08:25
Fall In Love410291.11:2512024-06-13 10:44
Feeling89351.53:0412025-12-03 13:31
Finito167002.57:1812024-08-15 11:32
Frats 1127203.31:3512026-01-31 06:41
Frats 2121534.14:4812026-04-14 12:05
Frats 312370.17:1812026-06-02 11:15
FWYS 1125777.26:3412024-09-27 05:44
FWYS 212962.17:3532024-08-27 08:17
FWYS 3125967.32:4022024-06-17 03:48
FWYS 4124023.01:12:3722023-11-27 12:01
Get The Gifts87710.18:0412024-04-04 07:42
Google125639.57:3412023-11-03 12:54
Green123042.27:4012025-01-08 04:57
GTF 183817.12:3412024-10-27 04:07
Halloween165296.32:3122023-10-07 14:34
HellGate 182852.21:3522024-09-24 12:04
HellGate 1.584920.23:0012023-08-02 12:22
HellGate 389868.34:0212023-07-18 05:00
HellGate 481870.14:3712026-04-18 10:02
HellGate 5121875.22:1022025-04-11 11:14
Hook Fever121541.09:0812025-09-30 03:47
Hope168867.33:0112024-06-29 10:13
Hope 2169208.33:4612025-07-11 03:43
Icy Morning127935.20:4712026-03-09 08:03
illusion168315.28:5322023-04-05 09:08
JustMap122346.12:1312024-08-30 04:53
KitKat 185392.25:4212024-06-07 07:55
KitKat 287193.28:0212026-06-01 14:50
LATOM165623.36:3112025-08-17 08:14
lemonland164895.01:00:3412024-11-06 11:13
Lime810539.29:3612023-10-27 13:59
Lost Story126321.39:0612025-01-01 08:33
lovely me124031.15:4912024-12-20 03:37
lovely me2126324.57:0612024-12-07 07:47
Maroon85819.25:3012023-08-05 09:12
MCPV1216388.36:3812023-08-05 09:54
Michler129364.01:28:2712024-07-29 10:59
Moon of the Jungle128073.01:03:1112024-06-20 14:05
Next16957.29:3412026-04-19 15:34
Next 2162671.30:2612025-07-19 13:25
o_O85258.30:4522025-01-30 13:17
Pale424802.31:3212023-07-18 04:05
Pandaland89012.34:4612024-07-31 04:24
Pandora88823.39:1912024-05-19 13:26
Purple Panic820725.22:2322024-05-18 02:22
Purple Panic 286237.18:3422024-08-04 10:48
R2D283774.36:3612024-05-18 03:05
Reach Pluto126333.27:1212025-01-08 10:24
Regret125179.31:1412024-06-09 09:09
Rovo1214255.01:10:2412023-06-17 16:13
run_the_cube4925.02:1012026-05-08 07:27
S-Race 1814186.33:0312024-05-24 12:39
S-Race 2127407.32:1312024-06-29 06:20
Shaxx817298.40:3012026-02-05 05:35
SilentNight87529.22:1122024-05-29 11:11
Sky line84573.12:5122023-11-14 14:01
Slim123857.31:3912024-12-08 05:05
slow85565.17:5412024-10-18 05:38
Snowzz129690.58:5912025-01-07 07:15
SpongeBob 187182.30:4612023-08-18 05:55
Standby87223.09:3812025-07-10 07:00
Steff I beginning43768.12:0712025-08-27 06:53
StormzZ124691.32:0012024-12-11 04:24
TheVoiD81816.23:4022024-07-26 10:34
Totoro126629.27:1912023-07-18 15:22
Toxic126197.35:1232023-10-21 12:45
Tribute 1121577.14:1412024-06-17 12:30
Tribute 2123644.28:0922024-12-12 04:12
TsinmaS81942.09:1822024-08-17 06:35
Tylost122104.30:1212025-06-15 12:31
Underworld811093.46:2712024-10-27 11:00
Winter Dream85872.21:2822023-12-24 12:12
X-Cross88664.23:1312024-05-02 05:30
Frats 5122756.26:0822024-01-07 03:50
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
ATLAS811574
Away811454
BoX810899
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
Love 0.6813742
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Pale 2426077
pepsi1211125
RageOne88216
Rainboom817026
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
secreT815385
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(32/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4245. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16933.34:2512026-04-22 10:48
21166106.52:5412023-06-02 14:10
AreaOfEffect164845.01:05:4812024-05-10 09:31
Black_City203828.01:24:1412024-01-17 07:49
Brownie163969.44:5822024-06-28 07:36
Chaos 2162694.46:0912024-12-22 11:10
Chaos 316200.17:1012026-04-23 06:52
Confusion204619.02:38:4212024-12-18 11:20
CrazyHOOD162858.01:20:0912024-07-31 07:15
Creative165311.53:0512023-11-14 11:27
Deadline 2161702.01:08:3912026-04-20 07:28
DeathClaw201039.01:23:0312025-08-20 14:05
Difficult 1.1124092.34:4612024-11-21 10:35
Difficult 2.216537.57:5312026-05-29 12:16
DoT163033.40:5612026-05-16 12:26
Energie162814.57:5012026-10-14 06:15
Equalize!128511.52:4212023-08-15 09:57
Fantabob165464.56:4312026-04-21 08:06
Fly to the Moon122770.35:0942024-05-21 03:31
Forever201321.41:0822024-03-06 16:56
Four Gates162469.53:0912026-05-18 06:23
Insane20549.54:4212026-10-20 03:55
Jajka201853.46:2612026-05-17 09:09
MicCore162296.45:2012024-06-14 05:14
Nasa164748.42:3612024-03-25 15:50
Nightmare161579.02:03:1012026-04-17 15:27
Picklock20289.41:2412026-03-29 13:40
Rampage16624.45:5212026-05-29 06:22
Reality163012.30:0312025-07-30 12:21
Skyisland2164097.27:4912023-10-02 11:52
Space16483.33:1512026-05-20 14:08
Volcano164149.46:3712024-06-13 08:57
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6980. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race784642.14:2412023-12-22 14:26
NUT_hardcore_race385932.30:5612024-12-11 07:10
NUT_hardcore_race48722.19:5412025-06-22 05:31
NUT_hardcore_race512996.18:4212025-08-23 09:36
NUT_race6122850.13:4412024-12-11 04:50
NUT_race585951.18:1312024-06-04 04:29

Oldschool Server

(73/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4197. with 804 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Utopia 2121612.44:1312025-06-12 06:51
Big-Jungle122409.21:4512025-03-24 11:49
3moons121421.03:0412026-10-20 04:11
17_Jungle122834.01:37:0712024-12-12 11:06
AipKoule122799.13:0412026-05-28 06:02
Alaska124102.01:08:5012024-07-22 06:49
Amor 1613049.28:4412023-11-06 12:39
Amor 262604.28:3512024-05-03 10:27
Campotle 466381.20:0612024-05-22 01:52
dd_VeoN164440.12:2412023-11-12 03:41
ddrace_shella3121510.20:4412024-11-11 12:10
ddrace_shella4122676.58:0612024-10-28 05:50
Destiny 3241977.01:43:0812024-12-12 07:06
Divergence241075.02:23:1712026-06-03 08:42
Encore122380.13:2112025-08-26 05:24
Eruption121409.01:05:2712025-07-24 14:11
Flyppi183402.01:26:5312024-10-02 13:35
FreeDoom2182195.01:03:0812026-04-26 10:08
Freeze Slow 166262.48:3012024-06-22 04:19
Freeze Slow 361444.31:0522024-10-02 09:22
Freeze Slow 4122355.01:04:5812025-03-26 10:34
Fucktastic122969.01:09:1812024-11-04 13:48
Hardcore 264531.25:1912024-07-29 05:41
Hardtime122400.34:0112024-05-08 12:32
HellFly63878.06:3312025-01-11 05:21
himmel69175.20:4212024-05-22 02:55
Im No Superman 2121086.31:4622024-08-29 07:32
Impossible 3122473.22:5312025-07-01 07:15
Jailbreak 5181682.01:14:4512024-08-05 13:14
Josen62124.32:1622023-07-07 17:21
Just Fly 1650814.07:3522023-12-03 06:37
Just Hookfly 261697.06:5912023-11-27 04:04
Killa 3124531.22:0022023-04-09 07:27
Killa5126690.34:0212024-06-06 12:10
Koule 10185549.02:43:4312023-10-09 15:30
Koule 12121663.23:1312025-01-19 12:06
Koule 136679.05:0612024-05-03 04:15
Koule 14122473.13:4712025-07-30 05:31
Kovcheg123110.01:42:1012024-04-28 13:28
Lite_2121515.01:05:3212025-06-21 04:27
LongCat67037.16:5612024-11-03 02:57
Lost 2181256.01:12:5012024-08-16 08:53
Lost 3181515.01:11:3622024-10-27 02:29
Lost_Ground24701.01:13:4912026-06-08 03:29
Madness 161489.26:2732024-06-27 03:35
Madness 3122538.40:1412025-07-09 09:29
Miper 462516.22:0212025-08-29 13:54
mo_factory61374.13:1612024-11-28 10:53
Oh-This62121.32:5712024-12-07 06:41
Orange 167965.13:4112024-06-27 03:59
Orange 212438.20:3012026-04-28 13:54
Pablik 265760.42:2312024-07-28 04:51
Pablik 3121944.48:5712024-12-06 13:54
Paranormal121785.01:02:5312026-09-21 10:24
Piece of cake121791.30:1012025-07-01 06:09
Professional181035.37:0412026-03-25 13:08
Pyramid-freeze-race63845.15:4712026-10-18 04:07
Ray - 1123874.22:5922024-05-21 08:26
Reload 3182631.54:3712025-06-01 10:18
Teestar63353.25:5312024-06-17 06:27
The Ultimate Rainbow122324.41:3812025-02-25 11:27
To Light181227.53:3512025-06-26 09:43
tough way 212423.32:0312026-05-28 12:27
Troj65389.28:5612025-01-11 10:52
Ultimatum 1181376.26:0112024-05-06 16:20
Universe125779.01:47:1512025-08-25 09:43
UnrealMap6753.23:5712025-09-23 03:38
Warch Comp62258.52:3612026-04-20 13:35
Zadrotos 1123755.38:4312025-01-07 04:16
Zadrotos 312253.35:2712026-04-21 13:48
Multimap621501.37:3712024-06-05 11:28
Skillz 165175.13:3512023-05-25 14:13
Skillz 461042.12:1822023-04-15 08:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
-273181805
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 267247
Fresh68626
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 1166215
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124077
tough way12804
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(11/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

33792. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TOPOS45110.02:2222024-07-31 03:46
DatWay12222.04:4012024-06-18 09:14
Bouncy47683.13:2412024-11-28 10:32
Desert Night47655.02:3222023-10-03 00:50
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5812025-02-01 12:00
Kobra 4 Solo85532.20:2312025-06-24 09:32
Lucid Dream413755.02:1712025-01-28 13:01
Mini Zero II410409.08:3512024-05-09 09:11
Race_Sanktoras413857.29:4312024-06-14 03:51
Raid44738.04:3222025-01-08 07:03
taser49402.16:2112023-10-31 12:37
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Mud4254071
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride463738
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037007
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420939
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15212. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected42938.13:2812023-12-03 05:55
run_dude24918.04:3322023-11-25 02:24
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
braintee02731.5347.00:3712024-09-28 16:02

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5505. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128378.32:4212026-04-15 12:48
AiP-Bores87539.45:2712023-08-15 12:31
Amateur121811.01:36:2212025-01-19 15:14
Another Encore202070.45:2112025-07-21 06:00
Arctic Festivity205498.35:0512023-04-14 17:17
Exit [Weapons Edition]128209.23:1412024-12-19 04:00
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218523
Tinyhold128649
xyzyx4112608
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53