Global Ranks for Puncha


Points (33786 total)

3889. with 8656 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-12-14 00:40: For Idiots 1 (10:17)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-10-21 12:08: POL Novice: Linear (01:47)
2024-10-04 01:42: GER Novice: Just2Easy (12:46)
2024-10-04 01:20: GER Novice: Tutorial (08:36)
2024-10-04 01:11: GER Novice: 4Beginners (07:28)
2024-04-05 01:18: GER Novice: Multeasymap (20:28)
2023-07-15 17:44: POL Novice: Tutorial (07:19)
2021-12-14 22:23: POL Dummy: Samsara VI (09:34)
2021-12-13 14:47: POL Dummy: Cultist (25:22)
2021-12-12 20:55: POL Dummy: SpookyDrag (25:23)
2021-12-12 12:54: POL Dummy: NoTeleBro (09:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Yung Puncha‭: 113 ranks
2. ‭hannibal‭: 31 ranks
3. ‭=Schulzer=‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭Harambe‭: 17 ranks
5. ‭Puncha Jr.‭: 16 ranks
6. ‭Riod‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭Gooran‭: 12 ranks
8. ‭TaeR‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭BisZ‭: 8 ranks
10. ‭<BµmM>‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(102/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34823. with 317 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1263172.07:2812024-10-04 01:11
Linear2123410.739921.01:4722020-11-01 20:07
StepByStep14604.18902.03:2912016-08-10 12:59
Tutorial1656037.07:1922023-07-15 17:44
Bullets31451.6468.05:1012016-08-10 13:05
Camouflage3371.790.02:4822015-03-27 16:57
Cartoon416532.08:4812016-08-04 13:48
Goo!41392.4670.07:4312015-08-15 20:25
Hoo!4670.1984.03:5022015-06-18 14:47
Icebreaker419545.32:3512014-08-09 16:49
Introduction228327.11:4412015-02-09 21:41
Kobra412037.24608.19:3522014-02-05 18:26
Kobra 232747.5648.14:0162014-04-14 17:18
Kobra 342633.17919.34:0712014-12-18 21:45
Kobra 444283.12134.22:5512015-08-02 20:27
Planet Mars41545.16602.27:0412014-06-23 10:32
Planet Venus5527.3120.36:1312015-01-27 22:27
Tiny Tandem32545.9524.05:5012014-09-02 19:44
Ice Water33177.28844.08:0412015-05-15 20:37
Little Forest510769.13:4312014-12-24 19:00
(wasntme)41294.6497.10:4912016-08-14 10:20
4Nubs15680.21357.03:5712015-06-20 12:45
[School] Hammer21754.6155.05:0812014-08-08 18:55
[School] Hook237514.10:2312014-05-03 14:27
Absurd 138183.08:0112014-07-15 19:13
Absurd 231776.6843.07:0932014-06-17 17:35
Absurd 3514983.10:3512014-07-11 13:18
Absurd 441942.6902.11:2422014-08-28 15:26
Absurd 53305.953.05:5012014-12-21 10:49
Banta3448.1899.09:2812015-03-15 13:36
Basics15607.04:0612015-01-04 21:26
Batman348.127.01:5732014-04-19 13:15
benrace3265.1110.08:5032014-01-18 23:05
BlueChaos4387.1052.03:5322015-09-16 16:56
CandyLand13097.18878.08:4612016-08-10 15:39
Careless54608.05:1812015-01-07 18:35
Chicken Pie2541.1907.02:5922015-03-08 14:40
Chicken Pie 254141.14:4012014-12-27 14:31
Cool41454.4916.04:1412016-08-10 17:26
Dark Moon3933.3404.11:0512015-05-18 14:46
DetrimentalFactor411423.11:2712015-03-10 19:12
Dry Lagoon5338.1171.11:4212014-07-19 21:17
Easy 121565.03:0312015-01-03 20:51
Fluff31892.10403.05:5412014-06-07 12:49
For Idiots 12242.564.04:5172013-12-14 00:40
For Idiots 2269.137.04:0552013-12-14 01:12
Future_Race517551.02:5212014-12-24 22:33
GeRollA3405.1530.09:5212015-01-02 14:29
GlassBox31473.5455.03:2912015-03-12 19:09
GlassBox 226820.03:3112014-05-07 10:36
GlassBox 3217622.04:2712015-03-15 20:33
GlassBox 4225288.03:4212014-05-03 01:15
GlassBox 521368.10187.04:5412014-09-05 18:50
GlassBox 621461.7176.04:1012014-08-08 19:11
GlassBox 73409.1408.02:5922014-08-08 19:06
GlassBox 853320.04:3012015-03-29 14:00
Gold Mine1117.658.01:0442015-03-07 17:05
GreenAde27422.05:4012014-12-23 15:16
Halloween Night21969.9001.03:4712015-07-27 18:23
Homesick57057.07:5612015-02-09 15:44
Houll3622.2526.09:4632014-08-31 23:49
Hulk45724.05:2412015-03-09 18:52
IronMan3893.5797.09:3612015-01-27 19:21
Island Rush3281.776.06:3312014-07-23 15:12
It's Easy21633.6269.04:4212015-09-18 17:45
Jungle Camp53953.30312.30:2812016-08-10 17:02
Just2Easy119950.04:3432015-02-23 18:14
Kaylite420048.16:1112014-12-23 22:32
Kindergarten56652.28:0612014-05-11 22:03
Light Grey38508.18:0422014-07-12 23:00
Lonely31150.5916.06:0612016-08-10 19:19
Lowcore2872.3309.02:3132013-12-14 01:24
MagiK513659.29:1912015-02-10 12:33
Multeasymap574630.189817.20:2812024-04-05 01:18
Ovell316289.21:2112015-01-06 21:29
Pados 1117972.08:5112014-03-03 17:34
Pados 231772.15:5632014-02-20 19:14
Pados 33526.3103.11:0812015-02-21 19:46
Petrified31390.7919.07:4212015-06-15 14:42
Planet Mercury4674.1773.09:0222015-09-10 19:58
Psyll318246.19:5712014-09-11 23:29
Seagulls5688.3023.13:3512015-09-15 20:39
Seasons14249.06:5912015-08-28 21:42
Senani5488.1588.11:0712014-08-08 18:43
Sopella3498.1418.04:5812014-07-01 13:47
Sorrow34378.04:3712015-01-25 15:45
Spüli31333.4966.05:3612015-07-12 11:12
Sunlight31220.4488.03:1812016-08-10 17:29
Take it noobly21046.5347.02:4112015-07-20 19:42
TeeWorld3127.257.02:2232015-09-08 20:40
Thor3375.1298.13:1712014-04-19 20:02
Threll325075.29:1312014-12-07 16:49
Top 123349.11937.05:0522014-04-13 20:32
Top 33404.1294.08:4112015-01-31 12:24
Vizur41155.5902.07:3112015-05-29 15:43
Water Lily21533.6642.02:2912015-05-17 11:30
Xolla55070.15:3312015-01-24 16:56
ZeroX2466.750.06:1722015-03-25 18:42
Epix426191.17:4212014-12-22 18:51
Shadow5648.2916.15:2312015-09-02 17:30
Teleport32842.13589.09:4312014-12-04 14:55
xyz_ddrace234729.08:3512014-12-24 15:14
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
LearnToPlay2295782
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109019
Tsunami1187580
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cuboid374310
Decipher565566
Deino482517
Diamond Mine455700
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Looney457503
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
newbee2120944
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487045
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556111
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
Undrag2341549
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(164/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7505. with 1772 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1313400.01:44:3412015-01-27 13:17
Baby Aim 1.0133015.10686.20:5812015-08-31 15:31
Cup of Tee72792.14253.12:5812015-08-08 17:55
DayDrive7481.1537.08:0712015-04-08 23:23
Earthborn11386.1001.08:2822015-01-01 18:01
Fall & Rise15504.19:1312015-07-29 18:32
Hookthrough73072.9052.05:1532014-12-06 17:10
Hookthrough 2111302.4470.12:3112015-02-07 19:57
HookThrough3112186.4958.04:2022015-11-22 12:40
Justix92556.4624.15:1412015-02-28 20:02
Jvice9342.1540.17:0312015-02-22 20:21
Mirage764.129.03:1342015-06-04 18:28
MonkeyDream7663.2607.08:5322015-03-17 18:40
MonkeyDream 292539.10:4612015-03-20 17:58
Monster1396.171.04:5432015-09-17 20:05
MysteryCompound15381.1657.33:0812015-03-30 19:55
Noo!9819.3965.16:2212016-08-05 23:20
Outbreak756.118.07:2512015-07-25 18:54
Pharice9501.3035.24:1412016-08-25 01:14
Planet Jupiter7433.2117.19:0212015-06-21 20:22
Red Avenue13758.4279.01:00:2112015-05-17 21:06
Slime77679.17:5912015-09-06 19:33
Sundara15582.1816.26:1012015-06-02 19:13
Sunny Land99876.54:0112015-05-19 17:10
Sunreal11985.05:5312015-09-20 17:05
The Trip11377.1339.18:0412015-03-16 21:51
Spooky111010.43:2512015-03-27 15:47
Xabier111446.21:1412015-09-29 23:07
LazeAround15184.706.26:5712015-08-03 11:21
Weapons73734.9198.39:5712015-01-10 19:09
High Five9848.3614.27:1012015-07-07 16:38
#wontfix134394.01:27:1012014-12-28 20:45
4 NoooBs7221.680.04:5412016-08-21 22:52
[SI] AVADA98866.10:0512015-01-27 16:22
[SI] DANICA114941.20:1812015-04-03 20:04
[SI] KABOO9733.05:2012015-03-23 14:40
[SI] LAVITA94666.19:0312015-01-27 18:22
[SI] NEVERLAND113589.39:5612015-02-09 21:27
[SI] SELEN112314.14:1812015-01-27 16:09
[SI] VIADANTE116437.15:4912015-01-27 15:53
[SI] YELLOW91718.04:3312015-01-03 22:25
a_simple_run98707.03:0712015-03-10 18:36
Aequilibrium155794.01:15:5812015-03-28 18:20
Against the Current113540.08:1312015-03-28 19:52
Awayst73387.16:3512015-03-22 12:52
Baby Aim 2.0153564.8186.17:5532015-09-23 21:06
BackToBasics213814.12:4612015-09-10 21:40
Boo!13593.2457.18:3012015-06-25 20:07
Bootcamp #211823.16:1612015-09-24 20:30
Captain America9304.1215.14:3212015-06-21 19:01
Castle91950.3506.04:0712015-03-15 10:46
Castle Lemongrab111919.36:1812015-05-31 15:31
Chevtzo13481.2636.01:08:0212015-06-01 18:32
Circle133813.01:18:5212015-04-19 12:46
Clarity73681.06:3412015-03-11 16:42
Coffee I7456.2351.09:2522014-05-03 17:27
Coffee II71146.5954.10:5612014-04-17 20:52
Cross133685.01:04:3812015-01-04 20:40
CYO53889.6249.00:5212015-07-31 16:08
Daunell11667.3647.54:0412015-08-03 20:53
Dawn To Dusk155628.01:18:3212015-07-27 13:30
Day One151317.51:2412015-03-11 19:53
Death Sentence 2156041.01:21:5312015-02-15 13:46
DeathHook112367.4219.10:2722015-07-10 14:08
Doable11144.337.08:2912015-02-22 11:06
Easy Edge1384.219.04:4222015-01-05 18:38
Easy Hook111627.06:2812015-03-29 17:26
Elitissimo15289.1085.19:2612015-09-06 15:06
Entei13615.1755.12:2432014-12-08 18:13
Eternal13208.715.22:1022015-03-22 12:34
Etna_192675.4983.11:5212015-05-31 11:37
Excast115872.49:5012015-03-28 21:59
Excast 2154029.33:1812015-04-09 20:23
FaCe132813.40:2212015-03-10 23:29
FastRun94513.10:1312015-05-31 14:51
faye71110.15:5712015-05-23 12:36
FindTheFreeze9265.941.11:0412014-12-26 02:16
Galaxy Story11579.5257.13:2712015-06-16 18:54
Galaxy Turn7651.3421.13:5612014-05-22 20:21
Gibson13503.1710.25:3712015-01-22 22:54
HeartOfMoon135598.21:5312015-01-25 18:21
Heaven96218.23:1412015-04-03 11:43
Hell 213529.6364.44:3112015-06-22 14:08
HellGate 3.59147.504.11:2812015-03-22 11:29
HellGate X13413.34:5512015-07-31 11:45
Herbstzeitlose133268.22:2812015-07-27 16:50
Hollow 2710200.26:5712015-01-12 18:28
Humpalumpa 2134066.01:14:4012015-02-20 19:32
HURT154319.31:4612014-12-27 22:06
Hyper112608.12:2212015-06-02 18:04
Hyper 2113335.17:4112015-09-02 17:14
Intense 1.076233.12:2412015-01-03 17:33
Intense 2.0116928.44:2412015-02-17 20:49
Jumanji15243.1202.48:2412015-03-18 21:37
Just HookThrough98759.18:5912015-01-05 21:18
KeeZ139471.54:0312015-03-08 16:22
Kiko13406.6584.01:08:3412015-02-18 22:17
Kopell7188.668.09:4122014-05-20 19:17
Let's Fail!153983.24:4812015-04-03 13:53
Limitation111530.21:5212015-04-03 18:22
Lygerastia919127.02:01:5012014-01-29 00:41
mainstream910248.01:13:4212015-01-06 19:30
MiddleFinger92262.18:1412014-06-29 14:58
Minimum13226.3247.42:5212015-07-28 10:53
MonkeyDream 313357.1163.23:1312016-08-19 12:36
Motherlode132186.38:4912014-12-30 02:24
nameless map134355.34:4812015-02-07 22:47
Next Grey996.168.07:3432014-12-24 14:30
NightSky11481.1998.18:1612015-06-23 18:33
NightSky211538.2391.13:3212015-08-22 12:28
Not Adrenaline 4114410.17:1812015-01-26 16:31
One Way113464.30:1812014-07-16 13:50
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11448.3983.23:4412015-03-31 19:33
P2Z_Island132167.32:0912015-04-03 14:41
P2Z_Soar1111206.32:2812014-03-23 13:00
Past13150.554.22:3712015-09-29 22:30
Peaceful Jungle9847.17:0312015-07-18 14:17
Peaceful Jungle 2133147.34:2612015-01-06 13:41
Piranha9261.844.16:1412015-04-09 16:11
Pisull712921.22:3412015-01-11 16:21
piViq115792.33:1112015-01-03 20:46
Plan A115634.01:10:2212015-03-30 18:21
Plan B11296.2512.25:1312015-03-01 13:32
Plan C115005.30:4812015-03-30 20:34
Plue96104.29:2912015-01-04 15:37
Purple Panic 3111776.10410.42:3912015-03-09 20:28
Rainbow Sunrise13245.1109.35:3812015-07-02 18:37
Rapture132625.43:4412015-03-06 16:04
Ray - 2133398.38:2512015-05-10 21:03
Rayquaza136003.56:4812015-01-02 02:34
Request91259.5187.16:3112015-04-08 22:53
Rivendell11243.820.21:1222014-09-15 21:52
rizek7889.6077.13:5112018-01-22 21:21
Sabell132422.33:3712015-03-12 18:06
Sacred Source132183.06:1112015-05-02 12:58
Seduction154715.42:4912015-06-28 16:59
Short11724.2425.01:3712015-06-16 20:14
Short Flight132955.21:0412015-01-05 20:58
Short211422.4712.02:2712015-09-06 15:42
Simple World9107.318.22:0212015-06-18 15:28
Simple World 29301.1939.40:1512015-06-15 18:26
Simple World 311249.827.20:0712015-06-15 17:34
SimplePlay5568.2265.01:2812015-02-22 21:55
SimplePlay 2518364.11:0612014-08-06 22:09
SimplePlay 354397.01:5322014-07-05 01:41
SkiLLz11721.4776.30:2212015-03-06 21:34
SunDay94392.34:5912014-07-25 01:52
SunDay 2156020.02:45:0012014-12-29 19:43
SunDay 3156548.02:30:3112015-03-14 15:04
Sunrice15143.3164.53:1212015-03-28 13:49
Swoosh135830.01:22:2012015-01-01 21:05
Temple of Doom15175.444.32:5412015-07-17 21:02
The Beginning9454.2431.28:2812015-02-20 21:26
The Shire9130.438.15:0212015-03-14 15:39
tihid11137.466.18:5522014-08-01 12:10
Top 2111280.15:5212015-01-26 17:54
Topsy Turvy133510.01:09:3312015-03-26 22:14
TowerOfDesperation135909.01:20:3812015-01-26 20:54
Try Again9494.2764.12:4912015-03-16 17:06
Twix95294.38:5312015-01-11 12:32
Vizur 27786.3811.09:0712015-07-17 15:03
WEEDS11221.801.10:0412015-02-08 12:07
Zaiross-Gores72010.02:2712016-08-19 14:14
Zoroark11392.1143.10:5812015-03-15 10:35
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
garden1332683
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727903
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
Wonderland1516753
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] INSTINCT917236
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Conscientious136567
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
JP737372
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
luminati1557073
lumine1546139
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Mount927218
moyu738359
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pizza1315847
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(43/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6057. with 909 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18746.2501.42:5912015-06-23 13:55
Between the Mountains18940.4227.49:3012015-05-07 22:54
Caldera211055.46:1212015-04-24 18:37
ClassicMonkez242129.01:04:0812018-03-21 14:45
Deep Forest181774.37:4212015-08-30 22:28
Everdeen21331.1650.01:37:4712015-07-03 22:08
Naufrage214482.01:00:1012014-12-27 01:56
Naufrage 2247751.02:11:0912015-02-09 15:33
Naufrage 324257.3118.01:38:0712015-09-05 22:00
Perfect World18279.961.23:0512015-07-27 21:40
QuintessenZ24114.420.01:38:4012015-08-08 21:11
Runaway24551.01:41:4612015-05-05 01:03
Supernova189192.01:25:0912015-02-10 22:46
Blue Drag213124.01:04:0512015-04-18 19:34
Flying in the Sky186462.56:1112015-01-03 20:11
Out of Castle241657.01:48:3212015-07-29 16:01
Valley2767.422.59:5812015-09-10 17:38
Genericore 1242538.03:40:3312015-05-03 16:29
Genericore 2241212.47:1812015-05-17 14:38
Genericore 4212265.01:31:5312015-06-24 21:04
Genericore 52470.2437.47:5412015-09-12 19:33
Hardcore 11211780.53:2412015-07-22 15:32
Hardcore 122171.364.41:5012015-07-20 23:44
Aim 2.0243144.01:15:4912015-05-08 21:53
Aim 6.0243172.02:34:4312015-09-22 17:34
Biome Master18684.2229.09:1512015-02-15 15:25
Death Valley213119.38:2012015-03-14 20:49
Don't go184301.11:0112015-04-01 21:49
Enchanted2180.1126.01:56:1012015-08-31 20:25
From Death to Destiny21241.2791.09:1012015-04-25 00:02
In Da House212858.01:33:3412015-02-22 15:42
Journey Man2785.712.01:39:5912015-09-12 12:53
leopold181006.6574.28:2312014-12-30 20:42
Logics212237.04:25:1412015-01-05 01:53
lost_castle187542.59:3412015-03-04 20:36
NoMore! 2212013.48:2612015-08-29 17:45
Pink Sky18295.2644.42:0612015-09-12 16:27
Space & Time 2213073.01:49:0012015-06-21 11:31
Spacetic183684.31:2112015-03-18 20:10
The Joke211199.45:2212015-07-27 16:11
Wasteland21850.2498.01:34:0112015-03-15 12:43
Yoko 1.1211595.25:0312015-06-11 22:34
Yoko 3.118228.2210.43:5912015-05-10 13:49
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
Rogue World184993
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Stronghold1835249
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(58/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1297. with 940 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107235.06:4312015-02-12 19:13
Caventure II153628.11:1522015-06-20 10:35
Caventure III153689.10:1812016-08-07 13:07
Caventure IV152105.07:3312016-08-07 13:18
Chained201301.45:5712018-01-20 15:43
Downhill Jam159589.13:3712018-01-09 23:33
Dummy Chamber1020144.06:3112016-06-19 15:07
Dummy Chamber 2109031.06:1512018-01-09 20:42
Resi20898.05:4112016-08-09 12:37
Samsara1012536.13:5912015-04-17 15:30
Samsara II15987.10:1912015-07-16 21:29
Samsara III15238.09:1122015-09-21 19:12
SavannaDrag20348.07:3012015-08-30 18:20
SavannaDrag 220677.06:2512015-09-01 14:51
SavannaDrag 320696.10:2412015-09-05 00:00
SavannaDrag 425536.05:4112015-09-02 21:23
Skychase201352.12:3332015-03-09 18:40
SpookyDrag20948.25:2312021-12-12 20:55
DummyCopter153214.12:2912018-01-20 14:57
Just deep fly254871.42:5612015-09-05 13:25
JustCopyFly104752.8729.04:5122015-04-24 16:00
RON157280.27:0512016-08-07 14:29
balega15828.07:4512021-12-05 10:27
Bomb Raid154766.20:1812021-12-04 08:45
Bomb Raid 2153146.09:0612021-12-06 22:55
Broken hammer102526.09:5512016-08-07 00:27
Chacruna15909.08:0612021-12-07 10:38
Cultist201453.25:2212021-12-13 14:47
Darkvine1511535.26:5912021-12-03 03:55
Destruction152536.34:1312016-08-07 18:01
Dummy Chamber 3158527.07:0612021-12-08 10:48
Escape from the Prison152824.26:1312015-03-22 09:50
Essential151747.25:3312021-12-04 08:08
Fallen Fortress15594.02:5112021-12-07 01:23
For You152505.48:1112021-12-04 12:22
gendum201992.50:4012018-03-27 22:31
Greed151642.18:5622016-08-01 01:37
Injection251731.02:11:1012015-09-05 22:10
Injection 2251688.01:57:0012015-09-06 10:27
Just Rocketfly 1155543.9827.01:31:5512015-05-02 21:34
Machine15417.10:2712021-12-11 09:07
NoTeleBro20539.09:0012021-12-12 12:54
Pace101985.02:3912021-12-07 00:24
Pataros25306.09:2312015-07-23 12:20
Repentance20417.32:0912016-08-13 01:39
Samsara V152672.15:5312021-12-07 10:55
Samsara VI15459.09:3412021-12-14 22:23
SkyFly105124.09:1612015-02-14 21:44
SpoopyDrag153617.29:4612019-11-15 00:19
Stellar108550.06:2712021-12-06 19:44
TakeUrLuggage156284.21:4012015-01-13 21:47
Target204033.07:4512018-01-03 20:44
Tech155545.11:2912018-01-09 20:56
Tropical Drag20602.15:5712015-08-30 14:02
Try It152509.10:2912021-12-08 13:03
Try It 2151231.10:2212021-12-03 05:13
Watch your time1014740.24:2612021-12-05 19:06
Zonsa201358.25:5312015-06-03 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Samdragaline20634
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5069. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14164.601.05:1812015-04-18 13:21
Back to the Roots 24196.551.05:3012015-04-18 12:52
Bumba465.132.03:2432015-04-18 13:11
Core4220.574.03:0212015-04-18 13:03
Drain-Age4226.1070.06:0512015-04-18 12:59
EasyCore43720.03:4812015-04-19 15:03
Everest4215.626.04:0312015-04-19 14:24
Fairy Land8245.834.19:3912015-04-19 16:04
GlassBox 1041647.07:1012015-04-19 16:58
GlassBox 94305.920.05:5912015-04-20 10:22
Grey 14665.3056.02:5012015-04-21 16:36
Grey 24664.4417.03:2812015-04-21 16:41
Grey 34183.525.01:2112015-04-21 18:20
Grey 44997.6558.03:0512015-04-21 18:15
HappyValenTees82467.09:1712015-04-21 17:46
Hop4989.00:2912015-04-22 16:13
JetPack4100.265.05:1212015-04-22 16:42
Pathway4855.5915.04:2012015-04-22 16:23
Pathway 244678.03:2112015-04-22 16:17
Pathway 34391.1894.01:4212015-04-22 16:25
Pathway 44736.4150.03:0212015-04-25 10:13
Peaks8232.789.06:0512015-02-16 21:39
R.I.P8843.05:5012015-05-09 18:54
Red & Orange4433.1892.04:2822015-04-25 10:20
Retro 143253.09:4412015-02-11 13:55
Strike4817.03:1112015-04-25 11:23
Sunsetcave41019.4835.04:2822015-04-25 10:27
vitaminC4319.1348.08:2812015-05-04 15:11
Want_a_Cookie8548.2629.06:1212015-05-06 14:01
Zip43602.14:5312015-05-17 18:26
MapPtsFinishers
Retro 0417677
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(154/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4782. with 1424 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126790.35:5812015-04-27 15:28
0 KBeeeR S - 18871.3922.19:5212014-07-06 13:42
0 KBeeeR S - 284048.29:4212014-12-29 16:45
007 - 18156.442.04:2912015-04-27 16:26
007 - 28194.599.04:4612015-04-27 18:17
2Long123697.07:5612015-04-30 19:07
3way8154.568.27:4112015-05-01 14:18
4281125.1701.10:4422014-12-20 21:57
4luvz8758.4571.06:5412015-05-10 13:58
848744.3997.16:1512015-04-28 17:24
ATLAS8344.1354.18:1012015-04-30 22:10
Away8121.314.02:5712015-05-02 21:51
Axom8668.2657.08:5712015-05-01 16:53
Bercy12476.5363.36:3112015-05-02 13:59
Bixnet8168.498.10:4412015-05-03 17:05
Black12402.1962.12:3912015-05-11 15:17
Black Jungle845.117.12:4012015-05-05 10:42
black-mountains8322.1539.12:4212015-06-28 19:16
black-mountains 2121426.18:1712015-05-05 16:10
Blue & Yellow8635.3846.14:5512015-05-04 18:06
Blue Adventures 14323.1458.06:0312015-05-07 15:00
Blue Sky8514.2364.08:4712015-05-06 12:05
BlueRift12913.21:3412015-05-07 19:57
BoX8177.892.10:2312015-05-05 20:53
brainbase8777.13:3712015-05-06 19:50
Brick World8933.4940.13:0712015-05-06 17:51
Brick World 28578.3224.09:2312015-05-06 20:31
BSWL8587.3086.13:5412015-05-06 18:07
Castle of Glass8466.2137.10:1512015-05-08 15:49
Caveman12446.4123.16:3812015-05-08 22:44
CCrush8241.884.13:5312015-05-08 17:49
Chaos Factory8563.2432.10:3312015-05-14 21:33
Chaos Factory 282207.22:2012015-05-14 15:48
Cigarette122323.27:3712015-05-14 15:21
Cloudy12218.850.13:3212015-08-02 18:55
Colors V212654.3216.19:2012015-06-21 17:35
Creepeez12678.4296.19:4112015-05-26 21:37
DaFuQ8378.1826.07:0812015-05-26 13:26
DaMap85211.11:5112015-05-25 20:44
DaMap 28665.3758.12:4212015-05-26 10:26
Dark Rainbow84027.16:4912015-06-03 17:19
DARKness 18303.1530.09:3012015-05-26 13:40
DARKness 212499.2818.08:0212015-05-26 13:50
DeadEnd16402.2016.51:5512015-06-03 22:52
Deeve181412.11:0412015-06-03 15:26
Derpy 18334.1301.23:3212015-06-04 18:01
Desert Pain81698.11117.24:3112015-02-17 21:59
Desolation16295.1315.19:0112015-06-05 11:44
Diamond1252.122.09:5322015-06-04 11:41
Divinum V216227.4644.47:1112015-06-05 12:36
double up8388.2681.17:4512015-06-05 12:55
Drag-House8373.1225.15:0612015-06-05 13:58
Drag-House28255.923.10:3522015-06-05 13:38
Dream 28686.6237.28:2612015-06-06 15:52
Equestria Girls8678.4040.15:3212015-06-06 14:59
Evo 1122378.22:2612015-06-07 14:50
Experiment896.285.14:0512015-06-07 16:45
Fall In Love4682.04:3512015-06-07 15:02
Forest12326.1396.13:4612015-06-09 16:34
Frats 112467.14:2412015-06-09 17:46
Frats 2124335.21:5012015-06-09 18:20
Frats 3125605.31:2112015-06-09 20:33
Frats 4126609.35:2712015-06-10 21:25
Full Moon12173.958.25:0912015-06-24 11:03
FWYS 1124369.23:5512015-04-20 19:29
FWYS 2129238.34:5912014-12-26 20:01
FWYS 312344.1898.23:5222015-06-11 14:41
FWYS 4121730.55:4312015-06-11 16:39
FWYS 512335.1050.09:0912015-06-11 15:43
Genesis83116.10:4612015-06-12 21:07
Get The Gifts8252.948.07:5812015-06-12 15:51
GreenDream12176.510.08:5612015-06-14 11:05
GTF 18701.06:2512015-06-18 18:18
Hell 1 V212242.805.20:1312015-06-23 16:30
HellGate 181801.18:5412015-03-19 20:37
HellGate 1.585111.23:2112015-03-19 20:06
HellGate 2.582188.20:2112015-03-13 20:28
HellGate 3810197.35:0812014-12-25 13:26
Heroic8651.3149.08:2612015-06-23 16:39
HeyYa8246.2190.15:3512015-06-23 16:57
Hook Fever12274.1172.08:1512015-06-23 17:12
Hope16296.1403.17:2312015-06-24 19:30
Hope 216371.1838.18:5612015-07-02 18:13
Ice16192.971.26:0512015-06-25 10:53
Icy Mountain8476.3592.17:4512015-06-25 23:37
illusion16611.5445.22:3712015-06-26 15:27
Impulse_0141164.5988.01:2912015-06-25 13:43
Impulse_024481.2571.01:1312015-06-26 12:48
Impulse_034489.1924.01:4412015-06-26 13:07
JLI 18175.1048.14:3012015-06-26 13:30
Jungle896.438.08:5812015-06-28 00:25
JustMap12286.1268.10:3912015-06-27 19:59
KitKat 289383.37:2512014-12-25 23:19
LATOM16180.472.12:5912015-06-28 10:42
Lime8377.2830.16:3112015-01-29 22:22
Love 0.68397.844.05:2722015-06-29 13:04
lovely me12416.2935.14:1212015-06-29 13:20
lovely me212209.764.26:2012015-06-30 17:56
mario(=D)8949.8458.06:3312015-06-30 13:09
Maroon8332.3068.20:1112015-06-30 17:13
Maximum123148.33:0012015-07-03 13:47
MCPV12249.764.09:0412015-06-30 13:02
Michler123456.50:1912015-07-01 16:30
Michler 212123.569.14:0212015-07-02 23:28
Moon of the Jungle12163.630.25:3412015-07-01 13:06
o_O83879.27:4012015-07-25 17:37
Pale4675.1815.08:1022014-12-25 17:30
Pale 24708.2970.10:1312014-12-27 19:05
Pandaland8157.520.10:5812015-07-02 17:53
Purple Panic82497.8117.13:5222014-07-10 21:34
Purple Panic 287989.20:5512014-12-25 18:50
RageOne8319.5157.22:3512015-07-04 22:44
Rainboom8336.1595.25:0812015-07-04 22:28
Reach Pluto12317.1158.13:5712015-07-04 15:36
Revolution883.171.08:4112015-07-26 17:19
RockBlock 18427.1753.07:4522015-07-05 16:00
Rovo12266.879.19:5712015-07-06 13:25
run_the_cube45242.04:2812015-07-23 23:59
S-Race 181507.06:2312015-08-26 15:12
S-Race 212498.2455.17:3612015-07-07 14:11
secreT8265.758.08:1112015-07-07 19:55
Shaxx81071.7338.16:5812015-07-07 13:29
SilentNight8142.437.09:4212015-07-08 12:48
Sky line8375.1390.09:1112015-07-08 13:01
skynet14322.2061.04:0212015-06-26 14:39
skynet24258.1126.05:2812015-06-26 14:31
skynet34298.2328.05:3412015-06-26 14:25
skynet44399.2441.04:5112015-06-26 14:17
skynet541671.07:0612015-05-30 21:11
skynet64584.06:4312015-05-31 11:55
skynet741696.05:2112015-05-31 13:42
skynet841174.08:0612015-06-14 16:44
skynet94149.864.06:2612015-06-26 14:12
smile476.224.08:5812015-07-10 15:09
Snowy Sakura I12665.2844.23:5612015-07-11 00:29
Snowzz12546.2981.30:4612015-01-11 13:59
SpongeBob 287178.01:09:1212015-01-06 16:14
Stamina12118.320.11:4612015-09-10 10:55
Standby8365.1560.04:3712015-07-10 17:55
Steff III peace4901.06:2012015-07-11 18:29
TheVoiD8788.4785.29:4122014-12-02 01:10
Totoro128678.35:5612015-01-19 16:26
Toxic125590.33:3712014-12-23 23:08
Tribute 112270.1088.13:0912016-09-06 18:38
Tribute 212236.825.17:5812015-07-12 16:48
Underworld87637.35:5312015-02-10 19:21
valentees8218.1048.14:0412015-07-13 20:21
VeryLow1161114.33:3412015-07-14 15:39
Violet124478.23:5212015-07-14 22:51
Winter Dream81338.13:2412015-03-09 14:46
X-Cross843.134.09:1212015-07-14 13:45
Xeno Race #112550.2593.08:4912015-07-15 12:45
Yin&Yang8442.1967.19:4112015-07-15 13:22
Frats 5124805.32:5912015-06-11 12:30
MapPtsFinishers
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
CreeperFace126936
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Icy Morning1220726
KitKat 1816788
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Regret1210982
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
slow813323
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(25/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5677. with 380 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16186.895.33:4812015-04-27 17:55
2116166.573.18:3212015-05-11 20:08
Ambrosia162485.35:3812015-02-13 15:10
Arcade 2124248.51:2312015-02-12 09:55
Blizzard!202359.03:02:2312015-05-03 21:01
BrokenBlack-1202133.28:1312015-07-28 15:11
Brownie16159.477.13:4612015-05-08 17:30
Creative16306.1669.25:3912015-04-22 19:02
Curse16126.1485.47:1612015-06-28 18:46
Dels12360.4381.22:3312015-05-26 11:18
Dels 216222.1347.09:2512015-06-30 19:02
Deria16185.1134.11:4012015-06-03 20:34
Difficult 2.1122739.44:3112015-03-04 16:53
Divided12398.1590.18:4612015-06-03 17:01
DoT16446.2250.34:5812015-06-04 15:18
Dragonscale16312.935.39:4812015-04-17 17:20
Equalize!12174.656.15:3712015-06-07 16:56
Fly to the Moon124398.40:2812015-01-12 15:55
Four Gates16114.301.26:1512015-07-31 23:05
Madness 5164375.58:5012015-01-25 23:31
Nasa161149.18:3412015-05-10 12:52
Night Jungle16258.1637.53:2112015-07-31 23:13
NightRunner164355.44:1612015-02-11 16:42
Notice 116251.21:0312015-07-02 22:39
Repeat1267.258.14:0412015-07-05 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989316.04:4612016-08-04 14:05
NUT Hardcore UNITED122343.02:04:5112015-01-10 22:42
NUT_short_race2410395.00:2212016-08-10 00:30

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5814. with 594 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap69279.19:4212014-04-27 15:03
AiP-Gores618072.03:5032014-08-10 01:30
Amor 166402.19:2712014-12-31 01:54
Amor 26193.2058.26:5812015-02-25 18:38
bBzZ!!1210474.01:01:3812014-08-05 12:43
DarkCore 3121752.35:2812015-06-13 11:50
Dust18130.2902.01:10:2512015-03-23 15:59
Flyppi181595.58:4212015-04-20 18:00
Freeze Slow 162449.25:3012015-02-23 18:42
Fresh6774.14:1012014-08-09 18:56
Generic Hell18624.56:0612015-08-09 14:15
Hardcore 161958.18:4412015-07-19 13:59
Hardcore 266942.35:5412014-05-02 23:24
Hardcore 3123080.01:20:3312014-12-08 22:05
Hardcore 7183783.01:13:5512014-08-07 15:11
Hardcore 9184817.01:04:1012015-02-12 14:41
HDP_Zinderencio6113.8615.03:5212015-09-19 11:52
himmel6170.732.10:4412015-09-06 14:18
Im No Superman 1122183.22:0912015-05-02 18:07
Im No Superman 2126683.01:28:4912015-02-28 15:10
Impossible 11295.367.04:3212015-06-06 18:05
Impossible 2124484.28:5412015-05-28 16:35
Infinity183392.01:21:0312014-12-26 01:26
Insanity122537.48:2812014-08-04 17:37
Jailbreak 1124833.01:26:1012015-03-10 21:03
Jailbreak 2123298.45:1512015-01-25 15:38
Jailbreak 36496.23:3312015-02-22 11:33
Jailbreak 4122688.01:08:3212015-03-06 18:02
Jailbreak 5182180.02:15:5912014-12-23 14:44
Josen62478.33:3112014-08-23 12:36
Just Fly 1610883.50301.07:2512014-09-04 15:09
Just Fly 2617712.11:2312014-12-27 02:36
Just Fly 3610420.31:3412014-12-27 03:11
Just Hookfly 162190.21:4112014-12-27 02:24
Killa 3125861.23:5912015-05-30 17:12
Madness 164203.37:0922014-12-26 19:24
Madness 2125904.38:2212015-02-11 12:44
Madness 3124910.59:1712014-01-31 00:28
Madness 4121377.36:5612015-06-22 11:45
Miper 362319.19:0312014-08-26 17:36
Orange 163315.08:2812014-07-19 18:58
Paradise18138.2407.04:2212015-06-06 18:45
Ray - 1126528.30:0112015-02-11 17:13
Red Japan121936.35:1012014-07-27 20:59
Reload 1121939.21:1712015-04-01 22:17
StoneHell-Gores69483.13:2012015-01-25 17:09
Tibto122737.01:28:5812014-07-27 11:40
Troj6135.519.17:4912015-06-20 11:44
Universe124540.01:23:4812014-07-24 19:42
Warch Comp6959.44:5512015-03-07 20:26
Koule 1612468.13:2612015-02-21 20:01
Koule 263385.01:5612015-03-15 15:35
Koule 3644.131.01:3032015-02-08 20:43
Koule 46198.07:4112015-03-12 16:28
Koule 565180.10:2712015-04-11 16:57
Koule 761373.12:3912014-12-29 15:54
Multimap65215.21:4412015-05-09 19:18
Skillz 1610755.17:1112015-01-05 16:44
Skillz 265116.09:4612014-07-19 19:39
Skillz 365873.15:3612015-04-30 20:34
Skillz 464288.17:4832014-03-23 15:01
Skillz 568835.19:0012014-12-24 23:16
Skillz 668028.25:5712014-08-25 17:03
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(198/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

772. with 1796 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85350.14:3012015-02-10 14:13
Allround82525.13:1412015-05-21 13:13
Autumn Sunset127924.39:1312015-06-04 11:05
back and forth121402.18:2512016-08-08 17:44
BlackVision81565.07:1612015-02-15 17:38
Casthere122487.15:1512018-01-23 21:07
DayLight86907.12:4612015-02-24 21:25
IMA NINJA12761.09:3422015-07-03 18:55
KeepOut16646.48:1412015-07-18 20:52
Late Evening81664.01:1412018-01-22 18:01
Let's Swing12467.04:2412015-07-29 10:21
Miracle122502.02:55:3612015-02-23 14:50
Mud49019.00:5022015-11-21 09:39
navii83343.06:0212018-01-22 15:48
Outside121221.15:3712015-09-24 19:21
Rocket Challenge121357.20:0912015-07-21 16:57
Summer Breeze123471.22:1512015-02-16 21:28
Sunburst16404.02:4912015-03-02 17:36
deathpack85844.01:4412015-01-15 22:46
Joyride41686.02:2862014-05-08 20:50
Joyride 2812391.05:1812015-01-08 20:53
mazepack42286.01:0812018-01-11 23:06
Partenack16796.37:4612015-08-07 14:32
PetJack121201.13:0412015-05-04 10:51
PetJack 212738.08:2512015-05-04 11:00
ROCKET-BELT12544.20:4812015-03-16 16:19
SpeedCore121322.32:2712015-07-28 13:35
TOPOS410558.02:5412018-01-11 22:51
Killstreak 1817137.04:4112015-01-04 21:08
Killstreak 2121346.00:5812015-06-04 14:21
Push it81145.01:2722015-02-21 23:32
Care for your Time41313.00:3252015-08-30 20:07
DatWay121392.12:5412015-09-12 20:36
Exchange12846.12:3622015-06-04 10:12
Flappy Bird02015.01:57:5412014-05-11 02:25
Gedan8301.02:4912016-08-08 01:05
Rollercoaster47487.06:4912014-10-26 11:57
SpaceIsKey413959.16:0912014-08-14 16:47
UpNDown8131.02:2322015-04-05 21:06
UpNDown212695.24:0112015-08-09 18:29
Art of Movement12316.03:1732014-07-15 02:58
MojoJump82886.13:0812014-12-29 22:33
RockClimb8210.02:4212016-08-07 19:38
WallJump8371.02:5162014-06-23 16:23
1of488591.07:3112014-07-13 01:54
2+2=green121273.01:4612015-01-28 16:49
2of482545.02:0422014-07-13 01:59
3of484712.04:1212014-07-13 01:45
4of486308.02:4812014-07-13 02:22
AIB Quest 112384.16:4312015-06-05 11:24
Allround212191.01:2132015-06-28 10:22
Alpha8780.10:0012015-05-15 19:20
Anaphore45580.04:3712018-01-11 22:56
Antrum12319.11:2912015-07-31 15:53
Aufnahmetest12787.02:4512015-06-04 10:33
Aufnahmetest 212637.18:3312015-08-04 14:27
Autumn Sky12391.10:1612015-09-15 16:14
Awayza12370.32:0912015-07-28 12:38
Bittersweet Sunset121248.54:5612015-03-31 17:53
BlackBear183200.00:3912016-08-06 12:43
BlackBear284435.01:0212016-08-08 00:21
BlackBear387371.00:4712016-08-08 00:13
BlackBear412513.00:2812016-08-10 23:05
BlackBear5122065.00:5612016-08-11 16:54
BlackBear6121899.00:2212016-08-08 17:17
BlackBear781370.00:1612016-08-17 23:21
Broken brain162163.56:3212016-08-11 00:19
Broken space12579.13:2412015-08-25 20:18
Brown Suger81736.03:0312015-04-01 18:01
Cheepl81100.03:2112015-09-02 20:20
Chill Let's Climb82092.21:5622014-04-06 17:52
Chill Let's Climb 28832.39:5112015-05-04 11:40
CrashTV121087.16:2212018-01-22 16:05
Croissant12345.08:1612015-07-31 17:23
ctf5_solo42227.01:1112015-11-21 09:41
DarkMove12641.12:4012016-08-10 00:53
deadrun82236.01:0112015-08-19 11:24
DeepEdge12768.07:5212016-08-12 00:14
Delension84536.01:2312016-08-04 14:56
Desert Mine12342.04:4912015-07-01 11:49
Desert Night46254.02:1912016-08-01 01:09
Duodecimo12395.26:4212015-08-07 13:47
Dust's Leaf81869.03:2022015-08-21 18:05
Equity [Easy]8175.01:1622015-08-05 21:00
Escape125735.24:2912014-07-27 16:10
Exalate12802.54:1112015-07-13 12:28
Extension 1.08850.05:1722015-06-04 13:03
Extension 2.08814.07:5312015-06-04 10:55
Fallen Angel12867.19:4512015-02-11 15:00
FlipLipp10128959.25:4712014-07-14 01:25
Fly Lessons81141.15:0912015-02-24 17:13
ForeverAlone83759.06:0012014-07-26 09:38
GetSpeed8820.04:1912018-01-24 14:25
GHB_DDrace81532.18:4412018-01-23 21:52
ghbdtn16467.37:5812015-07-15 22:18
GLL12477.05:0012015-08-04 10:58
Golden_Evening12719.03:3112015-08-04 13:47
Gorou81885.00:2912016-08-08 00:48
Grand Shotgun12900.27:0712015-05-20 16:38
Grid12691.03:0012016-08-10 12:55
Hardcore 2 Solo45754.05:4912014-07-24 19:56
HDP_Gajos912603.02:3612015-08-04 17:16
HDP_OnOff44974.04:5422014-07-13 02:18
HDP_Run282889.17:0522014-08-03 19:15
HDP_run_gay25122410.45:5312015-02-21 14:36
Heaven-time4442.01:1132015-06-16 18:58
Hell's Castle121044.02:3712015-03-13 17:17
Hell-time88985.12:2412015-05-22 15:32
Heraconx12391.18:1312015-09-14 18:45
Hollywood Undead82129.01:5112015-07-23 22:56
Hopeless12472.01:2912015-04-20 10:06
Hopeless II8881.01:5812015-07-07 20:32
I will be back12687.10:0312015-06-06 11:04
Impetuous45167.00:5812018-03-27 16:32
Increase Your Speed83118.04:3012016-08-14 11:58
Iron Island8954.03:5312015-02-21 12:58
It's Time12465.03:3412015-08-04 15:27
Jungle Run81663.01:4312015-02-23 22:26
JungleBee12822.03:0912015-08-22 12:49
Just_Shotgun16591.06:0212015-08-04 14:11
Kobra 2 Solo84280.08:1312014-12-04 17:19
Kobra 3 Solo81252.10:4312014-12-04 19:38
Kobra 4 Solo82706.14:5912016-08-05 16:59
Kobra Solo86853.12:3012014-12-04 15:55
LaserTag12761.31:1312016-08-19 23:26
Last Jump12526.28:4612015-08-06 19:05
Lonely Swim 381450.01:2212015-02-10 11:45
Lonely Swim 44867.00:3132014-07-16 15:25
Lonely Swim 9.082374.01:1012015-02-09 19:14
Lonely Swim 9.182532.01:3812015-02-23 15:39
Lonely Swim 9.281061.01:4122015-02-24 16:35
Lucid Dream41581.01:0412016-08-01 01:05
Mini Zero42616.06:4112014-07-13 01:39
Mini Zero II43845.04:5822014-07-13 01:31
Mirror45100.04:1412018-05-01 01:34
MorningStar82728.07:1412018-01-22 13:08
Movement I16443.39:4312015-07-31 19:07
Nettex12533.03:0612015-06-06 11:30
Night of Spikes8193.01:5412015-03-05 17:01
No_Stuck42766.03:1522014-05-24 21:29
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512018-01-24 10:20
Nytro4744.00:3122015-07-26 18:15
Old Style81068.01:4112015-03-15 17:35
OldschoolAdventure43934.26:5512014-07-14 01:58
Prison 141895.01:2212014-07-26 18:01
Propagate8218.02:1212015-08-04 19:58
Putt Putt47958.06:0512020-12-07 20:00
Race_Sanktoras41789.14:4132014-05-03 02:33
Raid43703.04:0312015-08-10 15:44
Rocket Jump82261.09:3512014-08-10 01:44
Rocket Player81624.10:3912016-08-04 15:09
Rope swing8964.02:5512018-01-22 14:52
run_guy_2584297.08:5512014-07-11 19:21
selfdragger81204.01:3912015-02-15 21:36
Short Con81218.05:1812015-02-23 15:15
Short Sky81315.00:3112015-08-12 19:18
ShotFF81053.02:0512015-06-04 12:46
Skepsis12249.03:2912015-08-04 17:54
SkipIt123673.01:3812018-01-23 17:35
SkipIt284116.00:3212018-01-22 15:05
SkyCave8495.01:5442014-03-30 20:24
SL112811.20:5212015-06-04 10:43
Solo Future122284.01:07:2212015-06-22 13:17
Solo Power81293.02:2412018-01-22 18:10
solo_castle83199.01:0212015-08-22 20:56
Solo_Mietzcore161247.03:28:5112015-08-04 12:24
SoManyStars81065.00:5112015-05-27 15:41
SonQuery122335.39:3712018-01-23 17:46
SorGores 144703.00:3942015-03-01 16:36
Space Climb16337.07:5112015-07-08 10:59
Spallok4465.02:4932014-10-10 16:11
Speedster81034.00:4912015-02-23 14:40
Spiders12323.04:5412015-08-02 19:39
spy8382.00:3022015-09-29 19:55
Stop Over 1.08880.00:5012018-01-25 19:50
Tee Legends 182193.02:1212014-08-03 16:54
Tee Legends 281136.01:5112015-02-23 14:09
Tee Legends 381706.01:5812014-08-05 20:03
The Space Station4704.02:5732014-12-22 20:58
Theory Of Fail81295.06:3012018-01-24 10:39
Thomas12264.02:1912015-09-15 15:24
Uniswim8742.00:5012016-08-08 00:30
Universum 16121981.21:0112015-07-23 18:48
Verification 283067.01:0012018-01-24 11:39
Verification 2.182465.01:0712018-01-22 17:06
Verification 3.08992.00:5612015-08-15 14:37
Verification 3.18571.01:5012015-08-15 14:59
Verification 3.28824.00:3712015-08-25 19:42
Verification 3.38646.00:5112015-08-30 15:07
Verification 3.412421.01:5912015-09-04 20:03
Verification 3.581170.00:3212015-09-09 22:56
Verification 684045.01:5112018-01-23 21:12
Verification 7.083337.00:4412014-07-26 10:00
Vesper85067.08:0112019-11-14 23:49
VoidOfSpace82254.07:1312014-12-27 19:36
WALL-E T121132.10:3012015-07-23 23:36
Weird Cave12684.18:5412015-07-28 17:17
Whitemoon82580.03:5312018-01-22 14:58
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312368
Birinci16201
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
Gigabyte12705
goup411082
Grassland412702
Grind16431
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(84/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

527. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41124.06:0012015-09-08 18:23
climate-crisis41028.11:3312016-08-08 17:09
hotrun2968.00:3142014-07-14 00:57
run_4abydos22375.01:5812015-07-16 19:41
run_4lollipop6914.15:2212015-09-12 14:13
run_4mystery4529.04:5512015-09-22 17:50
run_4popi41072.04:5012015-09-09 16:11
run_4popo6450.20:1012015-08-05 18:50
run_4tzoy41035.03:4612015-09-18 17:58
run_4xerhul6591.07:2712015-09-18 18:06
run_4xerhul28408.01:24:0112015-09-20 13:44
run_alboni6179.12:5912015-09-19 14:25
run_ankii09735.00:1022015-09-14 16:22
run_asr4661.02:3912015-09-23 16:07
run_away23532.01:1412015-10-08 23:22
run_birthday4902.05:5112015-07-16 19:25
run_black_jack4623.04:5012015-09-12 13:56
run_black_white41108.10:1612015-07-22 18:47
run_blood_thirst8435.01:25:0812015-07-26 00:39
run_blue025463.00:0912015-09-24 15:08
run_brown21963.02:4412015-09-24 15:11
run_button22336.02:0012015-07-25 13:28
run_cave_grass4530.07:2612015-09-14 16:30
run_crystal4721.02:5412015-08-07 13:16
run_dfc6624.11:0012015-09-29 18:23
run_dragon4469.03:2912015-09-27 10:50
run_drawed2282.00:3542015-07-16 19:36
run_dude2632.01:2712015-09-27 10:44
run_experience_of_incredibleness41389.08:3212015-07-16 19:34
run_ffs21660.01:2212015-08-05 18:30
run_firestorm41522.07:3812015-09-27 10:42
run_for_ghost6325.04:1812015-10-03 10:41
run_for_onkelz2711.00:3422015-09-29 15:39
run_forrest22013.01:3212015-08-06 18:22
run_from_ice_to_grass6845.30:5112015-07-21 11:13
run_frosty6486.04:5512015-09-17 15:43
run_g601814.00:05132015-07-23 12:24
run_galaxy8358.23:4712015-09-29 15:27
run_glowing_ice4729.03:0112015-09-10 12:06
run_granit_stone41382.10:2812015-07-23 19:15
run_greygrey2314.00:3922015-07-22 13:22
run_groove6815.06:1612015-10-03 10:34
run_hard_hell8351.01:51:2712015-07-24 16:10
run_hard_hundred8383.02:23:0312015-09-19 11:35
run_harder_than_hard6442.15:5712015-09-17 16:36
run_heaven_and_hell4992.06:2912015-07-20 16:37
run_hot_or_not4363.03:3712015-10-08 20:04
run_ice_castle4564.05:4712015-07-26 14:29
run_inset_into_the_light6626.32:5012015-07-26 15:09
run_keksi6620.01:31:0212015-08-05 19:51
run_linkin_park4317.04:1012015-08-06 18:28
run_long_for_popo2262.01:5122015-07-16 18:48
run_longWAR6368.03:0812015-10-02 17:21
run_miniatur4924.02:5412015-09-30 14:54
run_neonlight21408.03:1212015-09-17 15:33
run_nightmare41288.05:4112015-07-21 10:39
run_not_short6819.15:2612015-10-03 20:26
run_orange05458.00:1012015-10-03 20:10
run_out_jungle6330.09:0812015-10-05 15:31
run_painted8271.07:4712015-10-05 15:21
run_pencil4609.01:3812015-10-06 16:08
run_pink.lila6903.32:2912015-07-23 13:01
run_pinky4429.06:0212015-09-16 16:43
run_pokemon4903.10:0412015-08-07 13:12
run_radioactive6399.03:4012015-10-06 16:12
run_redbull4136.01:3022015-09-11 12:13
run_shadow8506.10:0812015-10-08 22:42
run_skizz_keres8435.46:0312015-10-08 22:31
run_skizz_loop12006731.29:4612015-09-17 15:51
run_skizzpopo42103.17:1712015-07-16 19:44
run_spring6420.06:3012015-09-09 16:20
run_stoned4469.04:4112015-10-09 17:52
run_sunsetcave22119.01:2612015-10-09 17:54
run_tee41346.11:3912015-08-09 16:28
run_the_rock4762.12:2012015-07-17 15:18
run_toxic_green4492.04:0412015-07-24 15:07
run_unschaffbar4709.02:5312015-10-10 12:17
run_WARmoepopo21207.01:3112015-10-12 16:51
run_yellow22110.04:5212015-09-15 15:03
run_yellow_hell6516.05:1512015-09-16 16:48
zelda6703.12:5112015-08-09 12:20
pocramruinrun23709.01:2412015-09-21 16:24
run_alkohol6694.29:2812015-09-17 16:22
run_irish_luck2665.02:1412016-08-08 16:44

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53