Global Ranks for Rᴇᴇvıᴇ


Points (33786 total)

2609. with 10763 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3016. with 2 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2016-04-23 19:22: Hookthrough (12:05)

1 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-01-08 06:16: RUS Dummy: Dark Depth (01:00:31)
2024-01-01 22:48: POL Novice: Iced (27:19)
2022-11-06 20:55: RUS Brutal: Runaway (43:21)
2022-11-03 00:21: RUS Brutal: Redefined (32:12)
2022-10-29 22:40: RUS Brutal: Ecstasy (01:54:04)
2022-10-26 00:10: RUS Brutal: Bollermann (02:54:11)
2022-10-24 23:40: RUS Moderate: Crystal Maze (08:01)
2022-10-24 23:11: RUS Moderate: Yeyou 2 (09:57)
2022-10-23 19:20: RUS Insane: 4k (02:57:08)
2022-10-23 02:45: RUS Solo: Wormhole (01:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭KaiserFX‭: 80 ranks
2. ‭ɱultidrǿp‭: 69 ranks
3. ‭Dᴇᴇvıᴇ‭: 66 ranks
4. ‭Kicker‭: 25 ranks
5. ‭Graves‭: 21 ranks
6. ‭Loki‭: 20 ranks
7. ‭Kᴀısᴇʀ‭: 18 ranks
8. ‭Deeper‭: 17 ranks
9. ‭Rem1x‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭hamster‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(115/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

27089. with 381 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep122534.03:3712016-05-01 11:58
Bullets33949.33580.08:3112016-04-30 00:48
Camouflage33784.19562.05:2712016-04-30 22:40
Cartoon43656.14435.08:2212016-08-15 14:23
Goo!44803.07:4712016-05-07 13:12
Hoo!44178.25774.07:2612016-04-30 22:53
Icebreaker42062.23736.35:5412016-05-01 15:30
Introduction222434.10:2012016-05-01 15:41
Kobra428896.107040.39:3612016-05-01 18:19
Kobra 2351278.26:0212016-05-01 19:04
Kobra 349021.27:2512016-05-07 16:46
Kobra 4421254.26:3712016-05-01 19:54
Planet Mars435003.41:0612016-05-03 14:21
Planet Venus59485.48:4712016-05-15 21:08
Tiny Tandem32286.8298.05:3512016-05-13 19:14
Ice Water31970.12734.05:4512016-05-07 13:49
Little Forest510773.13:4412016-05-04 14:15
(wasntme)41424.7590.11:2212016-08-14 16:54
4Nubs111902.03:2512016-05-04 14:22
[School] Hammer26589.05:1512016-05-13 18:55
[School] Hook220185.07:1312016-05-13 14:37
Absurd 1310630.08:5112016-05-04 14:32
Absurd 2323903.10:3812016-05-04 14:44
Absurd 3523213.14:1512016-05-04 15:09
Absurd 4432431.21:3512016-05-04 15:32
Absurd 534420.08:1312016-05-06 07:30
Banta34804.12:1012016-05-06 08:53
Basics110956.04:4222016-05-05 06:00
Batman39342.04:4712016-05-06 09:15
benrace34653.12:1412016-05-06 09:28
Beyond Light52590.13185.08:2112022-10-04 07:41
Blue Sapphire590.183.04:1122017-01-04 17:13
BlueChaos425973.10:4912016-05-01 12:27
CandyLand16455.55069.13:3312016-04-29 23:30
Careless51397.03:5712016-05-06 09:42
Chicken Pie212132.04:4612016-05-06 09:56
Chicken Pie 2512715.22:4912016-05-06 14:00
Cool420788.06:3912016-04-30 00:55
Cuboid3574.2037.04:1312016-12-24 15:31
Dark Moon318542.16:4912016-05-06 14:31
DetrimentalFactor45132.08:3312016-05-06 18:33
Diamond Mine41049.4620.04:5812018-11-18 11:05
Dry Lagoon53944.15:5112016-05-06 19:09
Easy 1216215.06:0012016-05-06 19:18
Empire Desp51547.10958.14:4912016-11-26 12:26
Fiji54795.50316.25:5312022-10-04 08:27
Fluff312096.06:0912016-05-06 19:44
For Idiots 127126.06:5212016-05-06 19:52
For Idiots 2214392.08:4912016-05-07 10:48
Future_Race521573.03:2822016-05-07 10:53
GeRollA31016.09:1212016-05-07 11:27
GlassBox31848.7278.03:5312016-05-07 11:55
GlassBox 2211374.03:5512016-05-07 12:00
GlassBox 325643.03:2512016-05-07 12:04
GlassBox 4218068.03:0612016-05-07 12:08
GlassBox 5224849.06:5112016-05-07 12:15
GlassBox 628669.04:2312016-05-07 12:40
GlassBox 738682.04:1412016-05-07 12:44
GlassBox 85873.3650.04:3612016-05-07 13:04
Gold Mine16626.53504.03:2812016-04-30 22:44
GreenAde21445.04:0112016-05-07 13:18
Halloween Night21438.02:3212016-05-07 13:20
Homesick52299.05:3522016-05-07 13:27
Houll315998.14:1012016-04-30 23:09
Hulk411965.07:2912016-05-07 13:38
Iced574754.27:1912024-01-01 22:48
IronMan35782.09:3512016-05-07 14:04
Island Rush31369.06:5912016-05-07 16:00
It's Easy217462.05:5012016-05-01 12:16
Jungle Camp5889.3434.14:4212016-08-15 19:17
Just2Easy172050.06:2212016-05-01 15:50
Kaylite49366.12:0212016-05-07 16:13
Kindergarten51203.11115.32:3912016-05-03 18:42
Lavender Forest55207.39881.15:1412022-10-04 09:03
Light Grey323756.23:4912016-05-01 20:19
Lonely31443.8260.06:4412016-05-22 09:37
Looney421.55.01:4442016-10-13 09:07
Lowcore28803.03:0012016-05-07 16:50
MagiK515710.31:4812016-05-16 18:30
Maui Wowie41329.3625.05:0712016-12-03 11:49
Maui Wowie 241514.7438.04:2612017-08-04 10:44
Multeasymap524489.09:2312022-10-07 02:00
newbee23158.14213.06:1412016-11-06 20:07
Ovell310766.18:0512016-05-07 18:39
Pados 1113775.08:1012016-05-07 19:04
Pados 2325551.31:1512016-05-07 20:56
Pados 333727.11:3712016-05-14 14:27
Petrified311287.08:4012016-05-14 08:32
Planet Mercury418062.14:3512016-05-13 20:51
Psyll34392.12:3112016-05-13 10:31
Seagulls53320.30094.27:4212016-04-30 01:24
Seasons116496.09:3512016-05-03 14:44
SeMang 254283.23976.12:0612022-10-04 07:22
Senani52300.12:0012016-05-16 18:54
Sketch516491.85897.18:0212022-10-04 08:00
Sopella312508.08:3512016-05-14 14:37
Sorrow310134.05:5312016-05-13 15:04
Spüli38827.06:3212016-05-15 21:52
Sunlight354457.07:3612016-05-01 12:06
Take it noobly24623.02:3612016-05-14 12:48
TeeWorld310140.05:2822016-05-13 19:02
Thor37782.18:1312016-05-05 18:26
Threll35957.14:3912016-05-13 16:45
Top 1229589.08:0212016-05-13 16:18
Top 3310806.14:1212016-05-15 19:44
Undrag23190.435.03:2812017-04-18 21:21
Vizur49835.08:5612016-05-13 21:24
Water Lily23689.02:1712016-05-11 20:05
WTF42909.7849.06:1412019-01-26 10:35
Xolla514237.22:5712016-05-17 12:53
ZeroX260199.19:3312016-05-14 08:53
Epix441982.20:3012016-05-13 14:58
Shadow51661.11051.21:2912016-05-15 17:10
Teleport330564.16:3812016-05-01 23:03
xyz_ddrace2362.122.04:2532016-05-01 22:46
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335604
Chill Wood436626
Diversity561088
Axison359175
El Quisco452037
EasyRight 3455761
Grell374490
4Beginners1378787
Inure3137707
LearnToPlay2295805
Linear21645509
Sunny Side Up3333456
Tangerine1109046
Tsunami1187635
Tutorial11425154
Beyond Dreams2134061
Chobo467413
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266314
Decipher565580
Deino482565
EasyRight459029
EasyRight 2568578
Electric599178
Eventide385417
Firewatch381268
Firewatch 2346862
Geneque479660
Give u the Moon376316
Glade374860
Harvest4100946
Iris4128033
Lighthouse553731
Mellifluous551869
Mint560451
Moonlight395684
Open Lane555552
Orion576225
Pounamu382514
Pounamu 2487101
SeMang 1588851
Semang 3556166
Sincera4109570
Sincera 25100730
Teeasy195852
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(183/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6347. with 1997 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13788.5644.43:4512016-07-07 08:08
Baby Aim 1.0131350.3721.14:5632016-05-09 10:46
Castle Mario13373.1329.25:5912017-05-03 15:47
Cup of Tee715350.13:2112016-06-05 14:38
DayDrive75145.11:1812016-07-14 06:54
Dizzy71029.4216.04:3812017-06-14 15:07
Earthborn111094.3996.14:4712016-12-03 18:52
Forgotten Lands151873.20:2212016-08-16 10:43
Hookthrough77218.31160.12:0512016-04-23 19:22
Hookthrough 2111190.3955.11:4612016-07-08 12:24
HookThrough31126747.18:3112016-05-10 22:31
Imposand13363.878.08:5412017-04-22 19:57
Intothenight152010.21:3312017-04-19 11:43
Justix97358.12886.24:5812016-07-13 04:40
Jvice9517.2686.19:3812017-04-19 13:02
Kalimba131093.2036.33:5912017-08-05 18:01
Limitless15486.1174.13:1912017-01-05 12:17
Magnitude11620.1634.08:5912016-12-13 09:48
Mirage79543.09:4212016-06-04 19:52
MonkeyDream718170.15:5612016-06-23 20:35
MonkeyDream 296846.13:5412016-06-11 15:44
Monster1310559.13:1912016-06-05 14:00
Noo!918682.28:2012016-04-30 01:54
Noovice!71894.21:5112016-05-22 10:52
Outbreak71136.11597.19:3512016-07-13 05:03
Pharice93015.24:1212016-07-15 19:30
Planet Jupiter7536.2916.20:2812017-03-04 09:43
Red Avenue13323.1315.38:1712017-04-19 20:24
Sandland9490.2404.05:3112016-09-21 14:57
Slime76160.16:3212016-07-12 15:59
Sundara15688.2430.30:0012016-09-04 12:35
Sunny Land9689.8558.51:2812016-12-02 13:17
Sunreal11372.1463.07:1012016-10-11 16:19
The Trip11949.7339.37:5612017-08-15 16:08
Tricktee15697.3452.46:1512017-04-01 14:57
Tropica9587.2491.23:1012017-08-20 17:38
Wonderland1512372.32:2912016-05-08 19:34
Xabier1198.268.13:2612017-05-31 13:00
3Play132170.47:1212016-08-31 19:21
Weapons7672.1765.19:4812017-04-18 22:17
High Five91336.5629.30:5112017-12-30 01:33
4 NoooBs71156.8058.08:1612016-08-26 05:14
[SI] AVADA9628.5157.07:3212016-06-29 08:16
[SI] DANICA117580.46:3012016-07-07 05:51
[SI] INSTINCT98146.17:5312016-07-07 06:10
[SI] KABOO96925.14:5012016-07-07 06:41
[SI] SELEN1191.207.05:5112016-07-07 08:43
[SI] VIADANTE11272.1068.06:0112016-10-13 11:31
[SI] YELLOW9456.2437.05:0512016-07-02 18:17
a_simple_run92625.01:5912016-05-09 23:16
Aftermath13198.615.14:2612016-10-20 15:46
Against the Current111569.06:1612016-05-10 21:24
AK13169.681.36:2512018-01-18 14:36
Awayst75615.19:0712016-05-06 08:01
Baby Aim 2.0154234.13789.23:1022016-05-10 21:04
Baby Aim 3.0154132.14107.46:2432016-05-29 13:18
BackToBasics152453.19:4012016-08-15 20:49
BackToBasics2136020.29:5012016-08-16 09:23
Baerchen71611.10031.16:3812022-10-03 13:41
Bob9629.2838.14:2112016-12-25 08:56
Boo!131437.15:4812016-07-12 16:35
Brony11211.872.18:0912017-08-04 12:57
Brown132435.37:1012016-12-22 19:33
Captain America9292.1142.14:1812017-04-22 20:13
Castle91822.3286.04:0022016-05-10 21:34
Caution11256.1159.22:4412017-08-04 11:47
Clarity73296.06:1712016-05-10 21:41
Coffee I73917.10:2612016-06-23 23:50
Coffee II75827.10:5012016-06-24 00:04
Cry91446.05:1012016-07-02 17:34
Crystal Maze13104.209.08:0112022-10-24 23:40
CYO56348.10096.01:0312016-05-10 21:58
DeathHook117890.13509.19:1112016-06-05 14:22
Depressed156121.9798.21:1912022-10-04 21:23
Depressed II157272.11582.01:07:3512022-10-04 21:01
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13967.3202.20:4912017-08-04 11:09
Doable11193.469.09:1812017-08-04 12:02
Dummy 2111194.2204.05:5312016-08-26 11:01
Dusty Road153556.43:5412017-02-22 20:46
Easy Edge137687.24:4612016-06-27 07:06
Easy Hook11678.3486.08:3412016-07-07 09:04
Empty1564.170.17:3112022-10-23 00:23
Entei131004.3521.17:2112016-07-01 22:31
Etna_192103.3924.10:5212016-06-24 17:45
Excast 2151156.18:5412018-06-12 22:15
Excast 41374.151.07:1712017-10-13 17:41
Excast 51562.265.07:3022017-05-22 22:17
Exit9484.1917.12:1312017-04-19 21:45
FaCe13118.316.16:0812016-11-24 20:51
FastRun9495.1619.05:4312016-09-25 17:47
faye7624.3518.23:3012016-12-16 04:28
Felian15504.1542.22:1012017-06-10 22:16
FindTheFreeze9345.1508.13:4212016-12-15 22:47
Fishbone13116.333.12:5812017-01-15 16:15
Fluff 213416.2034.17:1512016-12-03 19:29
Galaxy Story11650.7592.17:4212016-08-26 11:20
Galaxy Turn72147.12:1112016-07-12 15:24
Golden11120.251.08:0612017-11-02 11:29
Green Race9864.5184.17:3412017-03-05 09:56
HeartOfMoon13544.3139.15:4812017-03-31 20:19
HellGate 3.59197.808.12:3512017-08-15 14:58
Hollow 27263.903.13:0512016-12-16 21:28
HURT15203.872.19:3412017-06-17 18:48
Hyper11374.1746.10:3312016-07-01 12:45
Hyper 21143.92.04:3812017-07-03 13:47
idk11844.2201.02:3312016-12-03 13:14
Intense 1.072670.07:2712016-07-08 12:38
Intense 2.011361.1921.16:5512016-12-13 14:16
Just HookThrough9616.6337.11:1312016-12-18 20:37
KeeZ13333.1193.18:4912017-08-04 12:33
Kero-Gores811180.1996.04:2412022-10-23 00:33
Kopell78784.18:0712016-07-12 08:44
Let's Fail!15263.970.12:4412016-08-16 12:06
Little Adventure9315.1490.11:2112016-10-20 16:05
luminati1512961.44255.27:0012022-10-03 11:29
lumine1519486.27107.11:1212019-07-28 10:58
Lygerastia9186.571.20:2212017-04-19 12:41
mainstream91397.32:4112018-10-28 10:30
Maranko15165.549.06:5312016-12-16 23:21
MiddleFinger92501.18:4212017-03-09 20:04
minion15121.275.16:4712017-07-05 16:59
MonkeyDream 313674.3004.31:4912017-06-10 21:22
moondrag118242.13:4712016-07-01 09:02
nameless map131602.20:4612017-03-05 10:37
New Era13303.1961.19:2612016-12-24 11:58
Next Grey92058.12:3512016-07-08 12:54
NiggoDrag138376.01:35:1812016-06-22 15:18
NightSky1186.199.11:3912017-05-28 14:10
NightSky211824.5114.18:2412016-07-01 21:00
NightSky311393.1448.10:5912016-07-01 20:15
NightSky4133641.16:3912016-06-24 20:13
Not Adrenaline 411328.1575.08:1412016-08-16 20:04
P2Z_Crungle9468.2967.15:1312016-12-03 12:06
P2Z_DeadlyJungle112445.19:0412016-12-16 21:08
P2Z_Soar11921.13:4112016-07-12 16:18
Peaceful Jungle94350.30:4112016-09-17 09:25
Piranha9245.792.15:5812018-06-16 10:51
Pisull723680.35:1812016-07-12 13:52
piViq11548.3540.25:1112017-03-05 17:57
Pizza13216.540.11:3012018-12-10 07:59
Plan A1193.290.19:0312017-08-15 15:21
Plan B1197.235.13:2412022-10-23 01:35
Pranki133238.5377.05:4612017-05-01 21:33
Primeval Forest15323.3730.25:0312016-08-17 11:55
Purple Panic 3111392.6649.29:4212016-09-03 13:59
Purple Panic 4112267.10273.37:3012017-11-27 09:52
Push him111965.3408.16:1412017-06-12 18:13
Ray - 213134.1967.17:2912017-05-03 14:42
Request9517.1531.09:2312016-12-17 15:40
Rivendell11180.566.19:3012017-04-19 21:19
rizek7770.4860.13:1812018-01-14 09:10
Sacred Source132359.06:3912016-09-23 16:10
Seduction1547.103.11:5112018-01-18 12:11
Short111078.4249.02:2422016-06-29 07:29
Short Flight13352.2373.19:1112017-10-13 14:21
Short211254.00:5412016-05-13 21:43
Silk Touch132239.15:4512019-07-17 08:07
Simple World95886.42:4512016-07-09 14:57
SimplePlay5376.1346.01:1722016-05-09 23:19
SimplePlay 2513647.05:2312016-05-09 23:39
SimplePlay 358689.02:2812016-05-09 23:52
SimplePlay 4111720.8680.02:3112017-03-05 09:38
SkiLLz11615.3714.27:1012017-05-28 13:37
Sky Stone13588.1428.01:09:4412018-06-19 08:12
Snowy Mountain13526.1901.20:4212017-05-02 21:27
Soft15853.2564.25:4412017-05-02 22:18
SomewhereDistant9648.3943.12:3812016-12-16 04:53
SpongeBob 39453.3118.19:2112016-12-23 11:19
SunDay9449.2361.28:1012017-04-19 18:13
The Problem13242.987.16:3912017-06-19 21:06
The Shire94349.25:0912016-07-12 09:10
tihid11453.2683.31:0912017-04-19 18:47
Tiji15226.492.07:5912022-10-23 01:05
Toadsquad11646.1250.17:1512017-05-29 09:06
Topsy Turvy13218.979.33:3012017-07-11 14:37
Try Again9228.986.09:2612016-12-17 15:21
Tunak Tunak Tun15113.425.27:5812017-10-12 18:00
Vizur 271743.12141.16:1912016-07-02 14:44
WEEDS11266.1065.11:2212016-12-04 21:18
Yeyou 215204.443.09:5712022-10-24 23:11
Yun Gu154490.13726.28:3512022-10-08 08:39
Zaiross-Gores7156.3195.03:0112016-07-01 07:55
Zoroark11904.3498.15:4212016-12-13 10:06
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710936
Down Bass137670
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110921
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135008
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
garden1332729
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Spooky1110314
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913137
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154285
Aequilibrium156991
alternative131627
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153869
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918095
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315388
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721389
Cross139105
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918594
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152376
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal138901
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Gibson1311624
Glitchhold1122814
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916767
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139895
Holidays1311465
Hollow914600
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133806
JP737397
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721046
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139000
Level113649
Limitation1110497
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
Mount927231
moyu738390
Neon 1139960
No Merci135266
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124074
One Way114523
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Plan C118190
Plue912387
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97675
Run Free115995
Sabell135244
sense133433
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115954
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926274
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110751
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914650
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117643
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154009
Tobi736372
Top 21111106
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116396
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 31512477
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(120/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2165. with 2586 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181033.4713.01:04:3912016-07-22 19:07
Aim 10.027786.2158.01:16:1812016-09-01 17:32
Aim 9.0272712.02:13:5312017-12-09 16:36
Between the Mountains181092.5411.01:00:4112016-07-21 22:36
Deep Forest18462.1499.34:4112018-04-13 15:39
EscapeTheCave18840.4567.31:0812016-08-25 23:37
Fade241125.01:24:5812016-09-24 00:30
Flow21100.287.51:3612017-07-14 04:55
Holy Key18141.313.08:5512016-12-24 23:35
Hostile2730.02:0512017-01-30 22:00
Increase30228.740.02:32:1012018-12-22 21:56
Lockdown27435.1788.03:46:3512017-02-01 16:54
Milthrid Core27210.324.27:1522016-08-17 14:41
Naufrage21169.340.22:5422017-03-04 20:16
Naufrage 2245710.01:28:5212016-07-16 07:50
Naufrage 3245066.02:16:3212016-12-17 14:21
Nostalgia211285.3612.48:3012016-08-15 12:47
Potty2173.143.32:3812016-09-28 19:25
QuintessenZ241980.03:29:2012019-01-05 21:09
Rogue World18383.926.43:5012018-07-10 11:55
Runaway2465.112.43:2112022-11-06 20:55
Sand Dune242066.54:3812016-07-16 15:01
Stoned18229.587.16:5512017-08-19 17:40
Stoned 218417.1324.21:1812016-09-25 12:21
Supernova18947.2098.23:0822016-07-15 12:11
Reason27152.396.32:2712017-06-28 15:08
At Night 227383.01:08:3712018-02-09 11:51
Blue Drag21295.3574.01:15:1212016-07-22 16:21
Flying in the Sky18208.537.18:0812017-02-02 13:24
Out of Castle24128.490.01:01:1512017-04-03 09:48
Back in the days24380.33:0912017-06-28 19:34
Stronghold1831930.46:1112016-08-17 18:25
Stronghold 221458.3253.27:2412017-12-25 14:47
2 To Tango21659.1116.03:20:2212020-05-25 12:07
A Strange Dream21111.284.40:3012022-10-06 01:38
Acidate18354.1733.59:3712016-09-20 20:25
Aim 1.024389.1620.40:0612016-08-23 15:19
Aim 11.0272828.02:13:2812016-12-18 23:56
Aim 2.024274.1004.36:1212016-08-28 22:14
Aim 3.024341.1108.23:2112016-08-23 14:13
Aim 4.024214.425.19:5012016-08-22 11:31
Aim 5.024310.1276.55:5112016-10-11 17:53
Aim 6.024505.2128.01:28:2312016-12-25 15:40
Aim 7.0241826.40:0712016-07-18 17:11
Aim 8.027460.1413.01:27:4212016-09-02 20:41
Airsky30191.453.06:2512018-04-09 19:34
aled244957.6887.01:16:3912022-10-07 21:05
Arabic Night182027.32:1412016-08-24 01:04
Barren2112156.17334.02:24:4312018-12-14 03:48
Behind the Darkua18143.516.26:5112016-07-21 13:25
Between the Heavens30318.01:21:5112018-11-15 18:53
Biome Master18552.1704.08:0332016-06-28 19:38
Black&White24601.1446.07:4212016-08-28 21:27
blur181511.2683.09:1512017-12-30 14:56
Bollermann182452.4293.02:54:1112022-10-26 00:10
Cemetery181671.21:5112016-07-24 18:18
chiseled18144.320.12:4712017-01-15 21:26
Dawn Of The 7th Day21127.320.27:4322016-11-29 22:50
Death Valley21375.2858.35:5712016-07-21 17:22
Degard212698.4353.02:30:2312022-10-06 16:33
Determination18433.3664.45:0412016-11-14 18:29
Don't go183002.08:1312016-07-20 10:49
Don't Panic242061.01:08:2412016-07-12 11:25
Ecstasy27128.313.01:54:0412022-10-29 22:40
Espace24879.01:54:1012022-10-05 22:40
Fiasko2759.576.40:2612017-12-30 04:04
First Try27275.693.10:2612017-01-26 21:26
Fluke21563.1045.29:0212017-05-23 11:06
Flux18415.983.14:0812018-04-08 15:11
Flux 218906.2746.43:3012018-04-05 00:47
Fly Around212622.7668.38:3722016-09-23 13:52
From Death to Destiny211375.06:0622016-07-18 15:30
Generic Fly243808.20:0012018-04-11 00:55
GenericRush118262.839.21:1312017-01-15 12:51
GG21352.840.04:4512017-12-27 23:13
Goldmoon1856.113.15:5612017-01-22 20:35
Good Ol' Days18277.844.17:0612016-07-21 10:18
Good Ol' Days 21887.177.11:1822016-10-23 10:34
Grandma188259.01:28:0312019-01-04 20:05
Grandpa181085.3873.20:3812016-07-24 15:41
Green Agony182290.01:31:5712016-07-17 11:52
Intense 3.021166.1139.47:2512018-05-15 11:34
Just Triple Fly274697.6373.01:01:2612016-08-31 11:17
Kabarda2136.72.07:4212018-01-14 09:37
leopold18986.6069.25:2612016-07-19 08:54
Looney [Extreme]24188.427.06:2412017-01-24 22:33
lost_castle183067.22:5812016-06-21 20:55
Lucifer21116.413.39:1512017-02-10 16:23
LuckyStrike18596.1111.24:2112017-01-22 21:23
Memories18441.950.17:3612016-08-31 20:27
Mystical Island2423.62.49:0012017-02-16 22:27
Narcissistic24226.476.09:3312017-05-26 14:39
Nucl181531.2667.01:13:3712018-12-14 01:22
nullptr182135.6241.01:00:3712017-05-14 17:02
Offpanic18786.2757.01:07:2612018-01-14 19:40
Patterns21300.830.01:20:3612022-10-16 23:14
Pink Destiny2424.42.03:4222018-01-14 10:33
Pink Sky1875.148.12:3712016-08-21 12:00
Reckless21289.618.06:2222016-08-19 16:27
Redefined2449.89.32:1212022-11-03 00:21
Rocky Horror Fly271009.1807.07:0512017-12-29 16:14
Ruin21269.2518.50:4412016-07-22 08:26
Run into the light24119.348.12:4712017-02-08 18:27
Skave18106.225.17:0812018-01-06 21:42
SkyLand182562.01:05:4512018-04-23 02:27
Sleepy21350.31:2212017-02-21 23:42
Spacetic18127.334.08:4512017-01-18 21:00
Teetrader21299.552.20:2112022-10-05 01:00
To the moon241504.2716.07:3012017-12-29 22:36
TryHard2728.55.38:5012018-04-29 23:27
Underground1898.356.20:0012016-11-16 16:26
Venture18463.2994.29:4212016-07-21 18:41
Wailand18384.2008.40:0812016-07-24 10:38
Wave24328.1551.01:55:5012017-06-15 18:31
Yoko 1.121207.2215.30:0512017-02-06 22:57
Yoko 2.118242.3110.05:4822016-09-28 21:20
Yoko 3.11834.134.12:5822017-02-09 17:58
Yun Gu 2213428.5653.02:48:4012022-10-08 12:36
Yun Gu 3271684.2945.05:19:4612022-10-08 17:55
Zoe18476.1717.44:4812018-04-13 16:32
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241061
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214464
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Hostile 230414
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213221
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30931
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216403
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181135
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184069
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810305
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183264
Desert Wolf182712
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Flow Fever27360
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305857
Just Shitfly271052
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321223
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244134
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Lotus1812577
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241787
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185486
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Planet 930482
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212049
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412603
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212051
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2576. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4k4699.02:57:0812022-10-23 19:20
Binary34575.928.15:40:4412022-10-20 19:08

Dummy Server

(69/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

763. with 1245 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20506.08:2412016-11-05 09:31
Caventure1023316.12:1712016-05-09 18:56
Caventure II1511770.19:4712016-05-18 10:31
Caventure III157066.13:2912016-05-31 01:02
Caventure IV159010.12:3212016-05-31 00:48
Chained20964.21:4912018-01-02 04:53
Downhill Jam157136.08:0612017-02-08 17:55
Dummy Chamber106599.04:1222016-05-09 15:30
Dummy Chamber 21010904.06:5312017-04-21 18:16
Resi201135.08:4512016-06-27 16:10
Samdragaline20567.26:3712017-06-12 16:39
Samsara104541.09:4512016-06-02 22:07
Samsara II153976.15:1412016-06-02 22:42
Samsara III155103.19:2012016-06-03 14:58
SavannaDrag20693.11:5512017-03-04 10:34
SavannaDrag 220646.06:0812017-04-23 15:21
SavannaDrag 320348.05:3622017-05-04 14:15
SavannaDrag 425586.06:1712017-05-05 13:39
Skychase202265.16:2022016-05-31 20:37
SpookyDrag201392.44:1312016-11-04 22:51
Templerun20633.20:3612017-05-05 15:17
DummyCopter152879.10:2912017-04-21 19:12
Just deep fly256112.01:08:1912016-08-26 06:52
JustCopyFly1011022.19969.09:3712016-06-03 18:29
RON153679.11:1322016-05-26 22:07
Amazing Drags25985.32:0112017-01-06 20:34
Anim25733.04:0312018-04-30 19:16
Broken hammer103297.12:1222016-06-02 17:21
Dark Depth201308.01:00:3112024-01-08 06:16
Darkvine154421.12:1712018-07-27 00:48
DeepDrag30565.02:14:2112019-01-14 22:25
Desert Dog151060.04:5712019-01-21 21:20
Destruction154272.58:2612016-06-14 16:37
Draxut20475.21:0812017-09-28 21:16
drg5151323.08:4512019-01-26 12:07
Dummy Chamber 3157893.06:3612022-10-05 12:35
DuNoMa20210.14:1712018-01-06 07:12
Escape from the Prison154402.44:4312016-06-17 12:24
Fallen Fortress152324.05:2912022-10-05 12:57
gendum201310.19:3212017-09-27 17:41
Greed154008.27:1612016-06-25 18:41
Injection251652.01:40:4312016-11-24 12:55
Injection 2251749.02:47:2112016-07-16 19:19
Jazz Hands20660.35:1912017-05-30 12:43
Jelly20186.07:2312019-01-25 19:04
JungleRabies253656.01:03:2112017-06-12 01:23
Just Rocketfly 1154689.8299.30:0612016-06-17 13:25
Just Rocketfly 2201445.2637.01:15:0312016-11-23 08:12
Mina20114.02:0312019-01-26 11:43
Momentum20513.01:4212019-01-15 20:44
Nentori25215.05:3012019-01-14 16:37
nora25327.05:5412019-01-23 15:57
nore20380.02:3112019-01-17 09:51
noro20627.07:0712019-01-25 11:02
NoTeleBro201205.10:5512016-09-15 17:04
Onliner201026.05:2912016-06-15 17:14
Pace108828.07:3812022-10-05 13:18
Pataros25912.19:3112016-11-24 13:53
Repentance20405.24:0412017-05-22 17:35
Rest to Die15960.03:4112022-10-05 12:14
SkyFly105370.09:3112016-06-02 17:48
Stellar101513.04:0412018-07-26 21:02
TakeUrLuggage151649.10:2322016-05-31 13:04
Target206676.12:1712018-01-05 18:23
Tech15457.05:2822017-02-11 22:13
TomorrowLand25501.15:4722016-11-24 13:28
Tropical Drag201031.21:3012016-07-22 12:13
Watch your time108005.10:4612022-10-05 12:26
Zonsa201592.29:2912016-08-17 16:06
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151359
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153139
Aurora25489
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514862
Apex1525723
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
Bomb Raid 21520804
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154832
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Modest2556
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154387
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155057
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201118
Try It154953
Try It 2152116
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6335. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146102.09:4912016-05-08 11:00
Back to the Roots 245229.08:2312016-05-11 12:58
Bumba4546.1733.05:1112016-07-03 19:48
Core417875.08:2212016-05-11 13:23
Drain-Age42578.07:3112016-06-26 00:47
EasyCore4557.02:2912016-05-11 15:16
Everest4848.4768.06:0012016-06-30 22:13
GlassBox 104579.4270.09:2312016-08-18 02:20
GlassBox 943122.08:2412016-07-03 07:37
Grey 142947.02:4812016-05-08 11:05
Grey 249167.04:3212016-05-08 11:12
Grey 3415987.03:2112016-05-08 11:15
Grey 444465.02:4712016-05-08 11:18
HappyValenTees8276.943.07:2212016-07-02 20:55
Hop416495.01:3212016-04-30 18:39
JetPack4525.2310.07:5412016-12-13 14:58
Pathway43087.03:4312016-05-08 11:29
Pathway 243639.03:0912016-05-08 11:22
Pathway 3412829.02:5412016-05-11 15:48
Pathway 4411147.04:3912016-05-11 15:58
Peaks82441.07:4212016-07-13 19:04
R.I.P8390.1058.06:1512016-08-30 14:29
Red & Orange46677.05:5812016-06-07 09:48
Retro 14673.7132.12:3812016-07-03 20:40
Strike41539.03:5812016-07-02 20:14
Sunsetcave4851.4363.04:1512016-08-26 00:12
vitaminC4296.1180.08:1712017-07-11 21:23
Want_a_Cookie8871.5253.07:3912016-07-11 16:36
Zip41047.09:1312016-06-27 05:20
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820895
Retro 0417679
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(100/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10084. with 816 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 184056.20:0112016-06-26 05:32
0 KBeeeR S - 28918.6770.36:5312018-01-13 06:37
007 - 18446.1989.06:2912016-06-30 09:24
007 - 281117.05:3012016-07-03 06:44
4281531.8701.16:5612016-06-03 22:24
4luvz8461.1645.04:3612016-07-12 06:43
8481109.8616.22:0812016-12-02 12:22
ATLAS8314.1173.17:3312018-01-13 05:59
Away8954.04:0312016-05-08 13:00
Axom83888.10:1012016-07-13 18:55
Bercy12273.1666.23:2012016-12-24 11:27
Bixnet85742.19:1512016-06-07 10:11
Black12372.1652.12:0512016-07-17 19:07
black-mountains8952.11:0412016-05-11 15:33
Blue Adventures 143367.08:0912016-06-30 15:19
Blue Sky81238.07:2012016-07-12 17:18
Brick World8679.3238.11:2112016-07-12 06:37
Brick World 28733.4724.11:0012016-07-18 14:46
Castle of Glass8531.2585.10:5512016-12-24 12:16
Chaos Factory8562.2429.10:3312018-01-10 18:10
Cloudy12749.13:0712016-07-16 11:09
DaFuQ86352.09:3912016-05-11 13:44
DaMap81371.08:4312016-06-06 23:49
DaMap 284846.13:4312016-06-07 00:04
DARKness 2124441.09:3612016-05-08 12:42
Deeve181926.11:5112016-06-26 06:00
Derpy 181543.24:3812016-06-28 18:21
Desert Pain83235.14:4012016-06-05 15:10
Drag-House28946.6676.20:0012018-01-11 13:51
Dream 1 V287396.41:5712016-06-07 00:48
Dream 28341.1720.19:3012018-01-10 04:43
Equestria Girls84902.16:4912016-06-04 12:54
Evo 1124047.26:5812018-05-22 13:19
Fall In Love41572.05:1612016-07-24 18:30
Feeling8128.447.13:1312018-01-11 06:19
Fly-4-2122588.12:1012016-05-08 13:13
Frats 21246.138.08:0412017-04-22 20:44
Frostbite12106.315.07:1122016-08-30 17:30
FWYS 112838.15:1912016-07-13 06:06
FWYS 21213753.47:1512016-06-07 10:59
FWYS 3121192.14401.54:2112016-04-26 21:32
FWYS 512446.1825.10:5212016-06-30 22:49
Genesis81116.08:2312016-07-12 06:53
Genesis-2852.112.05:4912016-12-24 12:46
Get The Gifts8228.677.07:1522016-06-30 21:49
GreenDream121004.10:0712016-07-02 21:18
GTF 1816.17.02:5942016-07-03 08:17
HellGate 286805.12:5412016-07-17 13:30
HellGate 2.5863.140.09:0912017-07-11 21:48
Heroic8323.1203.06:4512016-07-03 19:12
HeyYa8291.3101.17:2412016-09-15 05:49
Hook Fever12227.847.07:1812016-06-30 21:24
Hope 216338.1450.17:5212016-06-07 11:51
Icy Morning12816.4772.16:4012016-07-11 09:38
Icy Mountain81695.13:2312022-10-07 01:46
Impulse_0145250.01:2312016-05-10 00:04
Impulse_0245852.01:4412016-05-14 21:47
Impulse_03410266.07:1512016-05-14 21:58
JLI 181021.14:2412016-06-11 15:21
Jungle8805.10:0512016-06-11 15:06
JustMap121769.11:2412016-07-11 19:21
Love 0.68625.4464.09:2912016-07-02 20:27
lovely me12422.3180.14:3612016-07-03 07:56
mario(=D)88945.06:4112016-06-03 22:33
Maroon8179.649.13:2612016-07-18 14:26
MCPV12943.4838.14:1912016-07-11 15:14
Pale45546.10:3412016-06-03 19:12
Pale 242639.09:5712016-06-03 22:03
Purple Panic816460.19:0512016-06-03 15:29
Purple Panic 2815923.34:3512016-05-13 23:25
RageOne835.79.06:4612016-12-24 13:09
Regret12900.16:4612016-04-24 09:56
Revolution851.99.07:4412018-01-15 17:23
RockBlock 18701.06:3212016-07-16 15:43
run_the_cube4683.2355.02:5112016-06-30 14:14
S-Race 183127.09:0112016-06-30 15:48
secreT8418.1506.09:3712016-08-26 00:23
Shaxx8367.1422.10:0612018-01-18 09:48
SilentNight8169.564.10:0612018-01-18 10:19
Sky line82589.10:3912016-07-11 19:01
skynet144903.04:5912016-05-14 21:22
skynet243684.07:0312016-05-14 21:36
skynet34577.9612.09:1012016-06-30 14:51
skynet44604.03:4412016-06-30 08:43
skynet545446.10:3412016-07-15 20:28
skynet647268.13:2012016-07-01 07:42
skynet74460.6295.07:5712016-06-30 21:34
skynet842498.09:3712016-07-17 13:48
skynet947204.12:2812016-07-16 05:19
Standby8621.4681.07:0212016-06-30 08:31
Steff I beginning41514.09:0212016-11-05 20:13
Steff III peace44855.10:3212016-07-02 19:29
TheVoiD8613.3202.26:3612018-01-09 04:07
Toxic12750.5555.33:3312016-07-11 16:25
TsinmaS83689.11:1712016-06-30 14:35
Underworld84968.28:4312016-06-04 13:23
Winter Dream8264.848.12:1812018-01-10 04:20
X-Cross8759.3972.17:1612016-12-25 09:16
Xeno Race #1124037.10:1612016-06-03 23:54
Yin&Yang8637.3588.23:4912018-02-03 19:29
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813886
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
BlueRift126895
BoX810904
brainbase811051
BSWL818286
Caveman127665
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory 2815780
Cigarette1212567
Colors V21219212
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167427
double up818635
Drag-House813735
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Finito168286
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125445
FWYS 41216867
Google1211928
Green126514
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812359
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hope1612870
Ice168682
illusion1613412
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128992
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210134
Next169687
Next 2168199
o_O813251
Pandaland815143
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Rovo1216926
S-Race 21210122
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7810. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night20497.54:1012018-01-20 13:18
blue-mountains1664.191.25:1812018-01-21 14:43
Cocaine20109.599.29:2512018-01-02 22:01
Dead Island12115.341.12:3712022-10-23 01:52
Dels12263.894.11:1412016-12-24 13:51
Dels 2163649.14:2712016-07-16 10:00
Easy Way16145.572.11:3012016-12-17 17:42
Fly to the Moon123059.36:0322016-05-14 00:31
Hell Fly161013.2973.09:3012016-08-31 11:35
Madness 51650.104.16:4012017-04-22 16:33
Poke1691.1375.32:4312018-01-02 20:07
Reality162908.29:1912016-07-12 17:08
Skyisland21670.155.06:3712018-01-02 05:41
Summer Hell20611.39:4512019-01-06 16:03
The Tower123601.06:0112016-07-16 10:38
Think! 216100.339.27:3712018-01-02 21:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201106
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212218
AreaOfEffect166562
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162484
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dragonscale168424
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168720
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201403
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165585
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163571
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165218
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4334. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812439.10:1812016-07-15 19:57
NUT_hardcore_bestof121938.42:5512016-11-27 21:51
NUT_short_race70209.1241.00:0742017-12-28 01:51
NUT_race783746.12:4312016-07-16 11:23
NUT_short_race6014384.00:0342016-05-14 13:33
NUT_hardcore_race38176.732.07:0212016-12-12 16:36
NUT_race1868.943.06:4812016-12-17 16:41
NUT_race28596.06:4212016-07-16 10:52
NUT_race6124308.16:5412016-12-17 17:00
NUT_short_race1412876.00:5212016-04-30 18:20
NUT_short_race246852.00:1712016-04-30 18:29
NUT_short_race307035.00:2412016-04-30 18:29
NUT_short_race5413612.03:4712016-05-11 12:49
NUT_race58344.06:4112016-12-17 16:21
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884860
NUT Hardcore UNITED125664
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485798
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(83/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3807. with 882 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap63101.11:2812016-07-08 06:26
AiP-Gores617758.03:4712016-05-25 09:45
Amor 16450.6005.19:0012016-06-02 19:01
Amor 2699.652.21:1212017-02-10 21:51
bBzZ!!122560.24:5212016-06-27 05:47
Bush18124.348.08:0612017-01-07 19:37
DarkCore 312126.440.20:1512017-05-01 17:38
DarkCore 42448.543.17:4112017-04-23 00:15
Destiny 124893.01:10:5512018-02-02 15:55
Encore124822.32:2012016-07-08 06:04
Freeze Slow 16184.1242.19:4812017-02-10 23:02
Freeze Slow 41261.387.40:2012018-02-10 13:56
Fresh6658.13:2312016-07-13 05:49
Hardcore 16258.1762.18:1512016-12-01 22:04
Hardcore 261758.16:3822016-07-14 05:56
Hardcore 46520.18:1512017-06-18 07:53
Hardcore 718918.27:0422017-01-10 16:53
Hardcore 918428.18:5212017-03-04 14:39
Hardstyle 112695.28:0112017-05-24 15:00
Hardstyle 21243.98.10:0212017-06-14 15:29
Hardstyle 42453.14:5012017-05-24 20:49
HDP_Zinderencio68916.04:0412016-06-27 16:20
Hell Ride12141.1233.27:3412017-02-14 13:59
HellFly62402.04:5212016-06-27 17:12
himmel6161.661.10:3512016-06-27 16:51
Im No Superman 1121880.19:4912016-07-09 04:39
Im No Superman 2126715.01:29:4912016-07-09 08:42
Im No Superman 318457.3117.25:3912017-01-07 18:19
Impossible 112143.667.05:5212017-01-07 21:56
Impossible 212127.398.08:2512017-02-10 22:38
Impossible 312702.09:5812017-02-24 18:53
Insanity12858.35:3912017-01-07 13:41
Jailbreak 212379.18:5412017-01-11 17:51
Jailbreak 361789.32:4812022-10-05 23:43
Josen64207.39:1212016-07-10 14:40
Just Fly 1648397.06:5412016-05-10 00:14
Just Fly 263729.18136.12:0422016-06-27 17:05
Just Fly 361946.8292.14:5112017-12-12 14:42
Just Hookfly 16503.2028.19:4512017-04-22 21:06
Just Hookfly 26293.2398.13:3312017-04-22 21:29
Killa3123022.19:3812016-05-14 13:08
Lost1846.260.23:2912018-01-03 04:08
Madness 1614.28.09:3932016-07-09 05:33
Madness 212123.3867.18:0612017-04-22 13:29
Madness 31239.117.16:4512017-04-22 14:18
Madness 41226.70.18:4412017-04-22 15:02
Miper 3638.79.09:4412017-01-09 02:43
Orange 162863.08:0112016-06-02 21:38
Paradise18367.3809.09:1012017-01-07 21:13
Paradise & Hell1825.103.31:4112018-07-08 15:57
Poreotics12244.3109.32:3912016-07-08 09:52
Professional18713.33:5512017-03-09 15:31
Qwertz1853.469.17:0012017-05-01 19:40
Ray - 1125373.26:4312016-06-25 23:41
Red Japan12195.2078.36:3012017-12-12 19:44
Reload 11271.155.06:3412017-04-22 22:50
Reload 218794.50:4112018-01-06 09:16
Sadway18688.57:2512018-01-13 11:44
Somewhere in the Sky12156.413.19:5712017-07-12 22:19
StoneHell-Gores6567.04:1212016-07-09 17:26
StrangeNight121453.19:2912017-04-23 23:14
Teestar655.145.11:0312017-02-10 22:14
The Ultimate Rainbow1236.722.18:4612018-01-04 00:17
Troj664.195.15:4112017-02-10 21:27
Ultimatum 21868.137.04:2512017-02-17 16:08
Ultimatum 318126.495.13:0312017-06-14 15:55
Universe12128.912.43:5612017-05-28 15:01
Unlimited1281.1243.24:3212017-05-29 09:51
Who's Faster6413.1495.06:3712016-10-12 08:49
Zadrotos 518287.01:08:2412018-01-05 22:00
Koule 1610629.12:0812016-05-18 12:46
Koule 264420.02:3212016-07-13 11:39
Koule 3616685.22:0012016-07-13 11:18
Koule 461716.11:2012016-07-13 09:54
Koule 564463.10:0212016-05-14 12:43
Koule 763066.15:5312016-07-13 10:53
Multimap67467.24:2712016-05-18 09:21
Skillz 163041.11:5512016-07-13 11:55
Skillz 263738.08:5512016-05-02 17:11
Skillz 3612030.20:1512016-05-02 16:42
Skillz 461686.13:4012016-07-13 13:45
Skillz 5610567.21:2612016-07-14 13:01
Skillz 665276.21:5512016-07-14 07:38
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264141
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123777
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610572
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
dd_VeoN168306
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124252
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126124
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166238
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613984
Predator 1124846
Proskills124036
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(227/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

630. with 2020 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

830. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84497.11:0912016-05-08 17:27
Allround83231.18:2112016-05-15 17:38
Autumn Sunset127830.32:2412016-06-06 14:02
back and forth121055.13:5812016-07-02 10:23
BlackVision82837.13:5612016-06-24 19:04
Casthere122363.13:1112017-04-05 16:05
combo12413.02:2012016-10-15 17:21
Crooked Mind16468.03:18:5912018-01-13 15:18
DayLight84885.08:5912016-06-05 20:30
Freezejump121305.01:4912016-12-10 16:36
IMA NINJA122988.27:2212016-08-17 10:57
Late Evening81163.01:0612016-11-16 15:38
Let's Swing12411.04:1312017-01-09 01:38
Miracle121832.01:06:4612016-12-17 18:50
Mud4106077.01:1112016-05-08 18:22
navii82441.04:4012017-01-17 01:41
Outside121069.14:0612016-06-06 17:38
Plocky8878.04:2512016-12-09 12:32
Rocket Challenge121763.43:3512017-02-24 23:44
Shotsky12544.07:0212018-01-08 06:59
Summer Breeze121122.12:1012016-06-05 21:50
deathpack82234.01:0912016-05-29 19:14
Joyride419193.04:3422016-05-07 21:16
Joyride 2817081.06:3512016-06-02 11:45
mazepack45605.01:2812017-01-11 06:23
Partenack169.03:4322018-01-13 13:02
PetJack121932.31:5412016-06-06 15:29
PetJack 2122139.26:2712016-06-06 15:58
TOPOS415933.03:2212017-01-09 01:20
Killstreak 1820669.06:0012016-05-08 15:57
Killstreak 2121558.01:0312016-09-06 18:49
Push it84578.07:1212016-05-16 21:19
Care for your Time424317.03:4612016-05-08 17:34
DatWay123014.23:5612016-06-02 18:36
Exchange121979.43:3512016-06-06 14:56
Flappy Bird08369.02:02:1112016-05-08 15:59
Gedan8407.03:0812016-12-09 10:15
Rollercoaster411263.20:0312016-06-05 19:34
SpaceIsKey412975.15:2512016-06-05 15:46
UpNDown8569.03:1512016-10-08 23:33
UpNDown212828.31:1412017-06-20 08:15
UpNDown3121317.56:5912016-09-29 14:29
Art of Movement122286.15:5512016-06-06 13:16
MojoJump84232.23:1712016-04-30 22:22
RockClimb81075.05:0912016-10-16 21:55
WallJump83761.05:3512016-05-08 15:46
1of483619.03:2812016-05-08 17:02
2+2=green121032.01:2822016-07-09 09:57
2of489109.03:5312016-05-08 17:07
3of488311.07:5812016-05-16 21:31
4of487901.03:1512016-05-08 17:15
Allround2121248.05:4112016-05-15 18:07
Alpha82648.19:3612016-06-24 18:08
Anaphore46005.04:4612016-10-16 02:31
Anoteex12524.53:0712017-01-15 22:21
Antrum12859.33:5212017-01-09 05:18
Aufnahmetest12749.02:4012016-05-29 18:55
Awayza12228.21:0412018-01-07 16:07
Bittersweet Sunset121115.44:1412017-01-09 08:48
BlackBear18978.00:2682016-05-07 19:52
BlackBear283262.00:4012016-05-08 16:52
BlackBear382772.00:2712016-05-30 03:31
BlackBear4121603.00:4012016-06-25 20:32
BlackBear512390.00:2422016-12-08 13:49
BlackBear6122536.00:2522016-06-25 20:54
BlackBear78702.00:14102016-08-17 20:15
Broken brain161856.32:3832017-01-04 16:11
Broken space121205.45:4512017-02-26 14:48
Brown Suger81949.03:1012016-06-06 16:17
Buckle Up411812.00:4712022-10-02 11:10
Bullet Master43477.02:3812022-10-04 11:22
Catch the Colors12665.34:1712017-01-10 07:13
Cavity45199.02:5412022-10-04 11:26
Cheepl82887.06:5412016-06-05 22:50
Chill Let's Climb82873.24:3812016-06-05 21:09
Chill Let's Climb 283680.01:13:0612016-06-24 16:46
CHILLUMINATI12939.01:3812016-12-04 18:29
CrashTV123680.35:5912017-08-12 21:32
Croissant12715.12:2622017-01-09 05:51
ctf5_solo47841.01:5812016-05-30 03:36
Daghestan121464.04:3312016-12-23 19:04
DarkMove12866.17:2012017-01-10 07:37
deadrun82274.01:0212016-06-25 21:33
Delension87362.01:4112016-05-29 20:06
Desert Night46049.02:1812016-06-05 22:59
Dodge121151.01:57:0612018-04-22 16:07
Dust's Leaf83963.05:2512016-06-06 00:05
Equity [Easy]82128.02:2612016-06-29 04:52
Escape124711.16:1012016-06-05 22:41
Exalate121200.01:18:2912017-06-11 23:44
Extension 1.08599.04:2012017-01-09 01:48
Extension 2.081336.14:4712016-12-09 09:13
Fallen Angel12253.11:0512017-02-24 21:27
Fireball47748.06:4912022-10-02 20:50
FlipLipp101210033.32:2212016-06-05 16:31
Fly Lessons81771.24:2212016-12-08 14:16
ForeverAlone83405.05:1912016-05-30 03:53
Gedan28902.13:3312022-10-01 23:50
GetSpeed81356.08:2812016-10-17 11:56
GetSpeed212375.19:1912018-01-09 03:30
GHB_DDrace8379.10:3312018-01-07 02:21
Gigabyte12634.07:0212016-08-22 16:11
Golden_Evening12817.05:3812016-05-30 21:01
Gorou8337.00:20192016-05-08 15:31
Grand Shotgun121180.50:3312017-02-24 22:55
Grid12932.04:1812016-10-16 02:45
Hardcore 2 Solo43672.04:3112016-05-30 03:58
HDP_Gajos912588.02:3512016-12-17 18:26
HDP_OnOff47054.06:3412016-06-05 15:54
HDP_Run285403.28:2412016-06-05 21:37
HDP_run_gay25121799.33:2412016-06-06 17:18
Heaven-time413406.04:5712016-05-11 16:32
Hell's Castle12800.01:3812017-01-04 17:51
Hell-time89420.14:0812016-05-08 18:05
Hollywood Undead81058.01:2212016-07-09 14:03
Hopeless121070.01:4912016-07-08 07:06
Hopeless II82875.09:1012016-06-24 19:43
I will be back121164.26:3712017-02-26 13:39
Impetuous42009.00:4232018-04-11 17:14
Increase Your Speed83625.05:1512016-08-13 21:15
Iron Island81335.05:1112016-10-16 12:36
It's Time12539.04:5912016-10-20 12:51
Jajpack47710.00:1112022-10-02 10:50
Jumper413163.04:4812022-10-04 11:41
Jungle Run81870.02:1212016-05-30 04:31
JungleBee12756.02:4812016-10-15 17:56
Just_Shotgun16817.13:3712017-02-28 10:05
Kobra 2 Solo819523.14:3012016-06-03 13:53
Kobra 3 Solo84587.14:3812016-06-06 00:20
Kobra 4 Solo83197.15:3112016-10-30 23:24
Kobra Solo85957.12:0412016-06-05 20:44
Last Jump12642.42:2012016-10-20 14:09
Lawliet122412.14:0112017-02-28 10:35
Lonely Swim 382134.01:3512016-06-24 18:45
Lonely Swim 4412247.01:0612016-05-08 18:12
Lonely Swim 9.083077.01:5012016-05-29 20:20
Lonely Swim 9.18318.00:4542016-05-29 21:14
Lonely Swim 9.281395.01:5612016-06-28 21:25
Lucid Dream410995.01:5712016-07-20 20:58
Mini Zero43794.08:1112016-06-05 19:44
Mini Zero II46063.06:0312016-06-05 15:22
Mirror415635.13:1912022-10-04 12:03
mood47259.04:5312022-10-01 22:37
MorningStar82987.07:3712017-05-22 00:08
Movement I16291.22:2512018-01-09 02:49
Moventer412136.07:0212022-10-04 12:53
Nettex12486.02:5512016-10-16 12:13
Night of Spikes81234.02:3312016-06-25 21:50
No_Stuck43590.03:2312016-05-10 22:47
Noh16417.03:0312017-02-26 17:35
Nyan Cat427.00:3512017-05-02 16:20
Nytro48560.00:5112016-05-08 18:26
Old Style81681.03:0112016-06-28 20:56
OldschoolAdventure46278.34:5012016-06-05 20:20
Pendulum8558.00:2012022-10-23 02:31
Prison 14884.01:1122016-06-06 12:50
Propagate8980.03:4612016-12-17 18:40
Provence8976.02:4312018-12-28 21:41
Push it 212776.01:01:2512018-11-26 23:17
Push it 481866.14:1912022-10-02 21:11
Putt Putt413510.06:2912022-10-04 13:00
Puzzle Box81341.08:4212018-01-07 02:01
Race_Sanktoras47178.21:3712016-06-02 12:07
Raid411687.08:3612016-05-08 18:34
Rocket Jump82515.11:0212016-05-11 17:04
Rocket Player82622.19:1912016-06-06 16:37
Rope swing81392.03:3112018-01-07 01:26
run_guy_25818913.27:1112016-05-28 17:40
selfdragger82646.05:5612016-06-06 14:10
Short Con82139.10:5712016-06-24 19:33
Short Sky81585.00:4012016-07-17 07:52
ShotFF81329.02:4912016-07-08 04:57
SkipIt12890.00:3512017-01-09 17:21
SkipIt284616.00:4012017-08-08 11:46
SkyCave8799.02:1212016-06-28 20:26
SL112958.24:2212017-01-09 08:02
Solo Future122106.57:0212017-02-24 21:41
Solo Power8967.01:4422017-05-25 08:25
solo_castle87807.02:1412016-05-08 18:39
Solo_Mietzcore16969.02:17:5112017-02-27 12:20
SoManyStars81403.00:5512016-05-29 19:59
SonQuery12606.10:3812017-01-17 01:23
SorGores 1436750.01:0012016-05-08 18:40
Spallok48482.06:5712016-05-09 12:04
Sparadrap8342.03:0012018-01-06 11:40
Speedster81437.02:0512016-09-06 18:17
Spiders12595.08:3112017-01-28 11:24
spy86656.01:5312016-06-05 21:58
Stop Over 1.081857.02:2412018-01-05 18:00
Stop Over 3.08642.00:3212022-10-02 20:41
Stop Over 4.081311.01:3912022-10-02 13:55
Tee Legends 182899.02:2712016-06-05 22:12
Tee Legends 282241.03:1412016-06-05 23:24
Tee Legends 381598.01:5412016-06-05 23:56
The Space Station413922.08:1312016-05-09 11:53
Theory Of Fail81938.10:0812017-02-22 09:36
Uniswim81970.02:3612016-06-08 13:01
Universum 16122332.27:5512016-12-09 09:42
Verification 282516.00:4712017-07-18 04:45
Verification 2.182436.01:0612017-07-18 04:54
Verification 2.28547.00:1822017-07-16 11:17
Verification 3.081812.01:1312016-05-11 16:12
Verification 3.181817.04:5112016-06-23 12:10
Verification 3.281442.00:5422016-05-30 04:51
Verification 3.381350.01:0612016-06-23 12:23
Verification 3.4121115.03:1512016-06-28 19:10
Verification 3.581902.00:4512016-06-23 12:58
Verification 3.616280.04:5512019-01-15 12:09
Verification 3.712448.02:1112018-01-08 05:54
Verification 3.812692.02:0712016-07-05 08:34
Verification 3.912474.06:2812018-01-08 07:59
Verification 683541.01:3012017-08-08 11:37
Verification 6.182181.01:3012017-08-07 13:27
Verification 6.212619.03:5012017-08-08 12:28
Verification 7.085546.01:2412016-05-09 11:41
Verification 7.112463.01:3512019-01-15 12:24
Verification 7.212337.02:2812017-02-28 13:34
Verification 9.016183.02:3212019-01-15 13:13
VoidOfSpace84445.11:1312016-05-10 23:00
Volt411021.00:5212022-10-02 20:42
WALL-E T121406.19:0712017-02-24 22:03
Weird Cave12656.17:5212017-03-06 19:57
Where am I1231.00:5712018-01-14 04:37
Whitemoon8738.02:4912017-04-05 16:27
Wormhole84767.01:4412022-10-23 02:45
WSMS81308.03:1612018-01-07 02:08
Zap83780.00:1912022-10-02 11:06
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8237
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121477
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82245
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Birinci16201
Bouncy411298
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 384298
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47692
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427368
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20850
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
ghbdtn16766
GLL12520
goup411088
Grassland412705
Grind16431
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457803
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Kevin48210
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12957
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8726
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81068
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413445
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45355
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426159
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48255
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410466
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12554
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436535
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88445
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(76/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

789. with 288 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41479.07:5812016-07-18 09:56
climate-crisis41462.14:0312016-12-17 10:41
hotrun28198.01:0112016-05-08 18:47
pr0-move41028.10:4212018-01-05 19:07
run_2Rockets8404.31:2312018-01-14 17:08
run_4abydos22742.02:1412016-06-27 19:26
run_4lollipop6579.09:1012016-12-25 15:53
run_4mystery4721.06:0912016-12-04 16:05
run_4popi41575.07:0212016-12-04 16:12
run_4popo6686.28:0812017-01-09 15:01
run_4tzoy41622.06:1412016-07-18 08:43
run_4xerhul6965.11:0712016-12-17 11:25
run_alboni6753.23:3312018-01-05 19:31
run_ankii028678.00:1512016-07-22 08:51
run_asr41551.04:5212016-06-27 19:36
run_away24110.01:1812016-05-11 21:46
run_birthday41432.09:3212016-05-11 22:05
run_black_jack4752.05:3912016-10-09 00:14
run_black_white4619.06:5412016-12-17 00:27
run_blue043639.00:1112016-07-22 08:52
run_brown22920.03:4212016-06-27 19:31
run_button22680.02:0812016-06-27 19:21
run_cave_grass41869.15:1012016-07-22 09:08
run_crystal41325.04:0412016-07-18 08:47
run_dfc6617.10:5512016-12-17 11:14
run_dragon41225.06:1112016-10-08 23:55
run_drawed23951.02:2912016-05-11 22:16
run_dude25271.04:5412016-05-11 22:36
run_experience_of_incredibleness4962.06:0912016-07-18 12:05
run_ffs25850.02:2212016-06-27 19:16
run_firestorm41643.08:3912016-12-17 00:11
run_for_ghost6887.11:2012016-10-09 00:08
run_for_onkelz24904.01:4412016-05-30 05:23
run_forrest23353.01:5612016-06-27 19:24
run_frosty61218.20:4712016-07-18 10:20
run_g6036766.00:1112016-05-30 20:32
run_glowing_ice42180.08:5012016-05-11 21:55
run_granit_stone41387.10:3612016-07-20 11:52
run_greygrey24635.02:1012016-05-30 05:18
run_groove6640.04:4112016-07-20 11:57
run_heaven_and_hell41776.09:4612016-05-11 22:58
run_hot_or_not42100.09:0112016-07-20 11:41
run_ice_castle41065.08:2112016-07-18 09:02
run_linkin_park41003.06:2512016-07-20 12:04
run_long_for_popo23736.07:3912016-05-11 22:25
run_longWAR6906.04:5512016-07-18 08:53
run_miniatur41043.03:0912016-07-18 08:35
run_neonlight23069.06:2212016-05-11 22:12
run_nightmare41266.05:3812016-07-18 12:12
run_not_short6745.13:3812016-12-17 00:42
run_orange013630.00:1312016-07-22 08:52
run_pencil41547.03:1412016-07-18 08:32
run_pink.lila6833.27:2912016-12-02 16:40
run_pinky41499.11:2412016-07-18 11:17
run_pokemon41363.13:0312016-07-22 10:05
run_radioactive61033.08:4112016-07-20 11:28
run_redbull41194.03:5412016-07-20 11:19
run_shadow8575.11:4112016-07-20 11:14
run_skizzpopo41650.11:1412016-12-17 10:53
run_spring6658.09:0512016-12-04 16:25
run_stoned41218.07:0912016-12-17 00:20
run_sunsetcave25368.02:2412016-05-30 05:16
run_tee4838.06:4812016-10-09 00:25
run_the_rock4422.08:1912016-12-17 11:02
run_toxic_green4301.03:0012016-12-17 00:02
run_unschaffbar41650.04:4512016-05-11 22:48
run_WARmoepopo23479.03:1412016-05-11 22:43
run_yellow22614.06:4712016-07-14 07:04
run_yellow_hell6909.08:0912016-12-04 15:58
zelda61168.21:1312016-07-18 11:41
pocramruinrun24071.01:3012016-06-27 19:18
run_4fikmesan41199.03:1412017-04-25 13:54
run_alkohol6558.14:3512018-01-14 16:34
run_InTheHell22765.01:2812016-12-04 15:45
run_irish_luck21306.03:1012016-07-24 18:33
run_the_cure21798.03:4112016-12-04 15:50

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid02586.12:43:2612022-10-05 00:10
TeeInvader01619.04:12:3612022-10-05 00:09

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Stop Over 1.000:242018-02-14 11:52RUS RUS2026-09-18 07:38

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 09:18:11