Global Ranks for Ra!n


Points (33786 total)

1811. with 12669 points

Team Rank

432. with 85 points

Rank

74. with 595 points


Points (past 365 days)

24729. with 228 points

Points (past 30 days)

50591. with 2 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2014-04-21 14:12: Kobra 2 (42:16)

563 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-14 19:59: RUS Race: run_Div2 (00:44)
2026-10-14 19:55: RUS Race: run_Div2 (00:59)
2026-10-14 19:54: RUS Race: run_Div2 (00:58)
2026-10-14 19:52: RUS Race: run_Div2 (01:09)
2026-10-14 19:45: RUS Race: run_Div2 (01:17)
2026-10-14 19:42: RUS Race: run_Div2 (01:23)
2026-10-14 19:40: RUS Race: run_Div2 (03:36)
2026-08-23 19:34: RUS Novice: Linear (00:47)
2026-06-28 09:44: RUS Solo: Partenack (06:54)
2026-06-28 09:24: RUS Solo: Partenack (11:46)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Ninjed‭: 110 ranks
2. ‭Ske‭: 90 ranks
3. ‭Deeper‭: 42 ranks
4. ‭Nyanto‭: 29 ranks
5. ‭yeah‭: 28 ranks
6. ‭66613@$$‭: 15 ranks
6. ‭Mr.E}|{UK‭: 15 ranks
8. ‭Epic Fail‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭maniac‭: 12 ranks
10. ‭TyшkaNчuk‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(101/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

35362. with 313 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay250.105.05:4222020-01-04 10:18
Linear21067.00:4452020-10-19 06:54
StepByStep17000.36342.04:0312015-12-09 17:12
Tangerine1966.00:0642020-08-29 15:49
Bullets362.147.02:3432016-03-07 14:10
Camouflage31700.5956.03:5722015-05-11 05:39
Goo!43119.13671.10:4912015-08-20 20:36
Hoo!42880.15025.05:5412015-06-19 15:40
Icebreaker4176.580.14:2812015-11-23 13:44
Introduction2250.171.03:2652015-02-10 08:08
Kobra416349.36893.23:0012015-02-04 13:44
Kobra 23107697.42:1612014-04-21 14:12
Kobra 4431530.31:0212015-08-03 08:30
Planet Mars4224.692.14:3012016-02-27 15:45
Planet Venus57914.46:0112015-02-08 08:27
Tiny Tandem3482.1202.03:3812015-08-25 18:26
Ice Water31213.6177.04:4412015-06-04 13:06
Little Forest548.109.03:3642015-02-08 09:01
(wasntme)4251.637.06:2112016-09-08 21:42
4Nubs1126.193.01:3082015-06-16 15:21
[School] Hammer289.197.02:5252015-02-20 12:50
[School] Hook250.105.02:3522015-02-21 15:30
Absurd 13815.2270.05:4822015-01-18 09:35
Absurd 2310303.07:5212015-02-18 13:35
Absurd 353560.06:2412015-06-18 14:08
Absurd 444748.24386.18:0712015-05-26 16:06
Absurd 531166.6578.09:2612015-06-22 17:33
Banta36108.13:1722015-08-29 21:42
Basics11045.4627.03:5812015-05-09 16:16
Batman3478.1326.02:5512016-03-12 13:54
benrace3352.1743.09:4322015-02-21 13:49
BlueChaos47303.06:2012015-10-09 14:41
CandyLand13865.06:2612016-04-12 19:55
Careless51380.9101.06:2512015-10-09 14:32
Chicken Pie 255340.15:5512015-02-06 15:18
Cool43765.20324.06:3512016-02-22 21:49
Dark Moon3434.1276.09:4152015-05-18 13:46
DetrimentalFactor412784.12:0212015-08-20 21:02
Dry Lagoon5410.1624.12:3312015-06-18 12:39
Easy 125498.04:0212016-06-03 23:29
Empire Desp5671.3176.11:2112017-06-03 17:54
Fluff31327.6167.05:1412015-10-09 11:26
For Idiots 1236640.11:5812014-12-28 09:12
For Idiots 221723.11584.08:1312015-06-18 12:49
Future_Race59299.01:5812015-06-16 15:16
GeRollA313069.16:4812015-05-26 12:06
GlassBox3408.02:0012015-06-18 11:16
GlassBox 221760.10918.03:5312016-03-12 12:49
GlassBox 32402.1236.02:4422016-02-27 14:44
GlassBox 422042.8826.02:2812016-03-12 14:14
GlassBox 52500.2374.03:3912015-06-18 12:54
GlassBox 621040.4457.03:4412015-06-18 12:59
GlassBox 73916.4353.03:3612015-06-18 13:02
GlassBox 85497.1834.04:0112016-11-05 13:27
Gold Mine1248.955.01:1152015-05-11 05:49
GreenAde28577.05:5712015-10-09 11:19
Halloween Night267.235.01:5032015-07-28 14:41
Homesick537.01:5732015-02-20 20:03
Houll31080.5140.10:5512015-08-14 17:06
Hulk41133.5614.05:2212015-01-20 17:07
IronMan31076.8666.10:4712015-11-27 13:16
Island Rush390.185.05:3012016-04-23 21:02
It's Easy22836.13099.05:2612015-09-18 20:38
Just2Easy13723.10711.04:0622015-06-19 15:46
Kaylite4459.1567.08:0332015-02-24 09:51
Light Grey32935.41786.30:3012015-05-10 09:01
Lonely374.188.03:0812019-10-14 14:37
Looney43325.16900.05:1512016-10-29 09:46
Lowcore2189.440.01:5532015-07-08 18:46
MagiK5347.1848.14:5112015-08-27 11:10
Maui Wowie 242313.14807.05:3212018-01-14 12:45
Multeasymap529037.09:4412022-05-29 06:55
newbee2413.858.04:0712016-11-05 13:22
Ovell3431.1689.11:4212016-03-12 14:35
Pados 1110531.07:3812015-02-20 20:52
Pados 232861.17:0912016-06-03 23:25
Petrified3375.1181.05:0622015-06-15 16:26
Planet Mercury45159.10:3912015-09-11 16:20
Pounamu311182.05:5812020-08-27 18:40
Psyll31806.8745.14:5612015-11-27 12:54
Seagulls52194.15816.20:3012016-03-12 13:10
Seasons1648.1778.06:0812015-08-28 09:06
Senani52429.12:1112015-07-28 10:34
Sopella3185.434.04:1112016-03-12 13:50
Sorrow3967.2761.04:1312016-03-12 13:39
Spüli3404.998.04:1312015-08-14 13:35
Sunlight32867.16292.04:2212015-11-06 09:21
Take it noobly249.00:4362015-08-13 22:45
TeeWorld31817.6790.04:4512015-09-10 10:49
Thor315356.21:4012015-09-12 10:02
Threll3802.3284.12:3022015-05-20 12:49
Top 121033.02:5322015-02-21 21:03
Top 33610.2211.09:2912015-01-31 13:13
Vizur4126.320.04:1052015-06-01 21:04
Water Lily21520.6553.02:2912015-06-19 15:52
Xolla53729.14:1812016-06-03 23:44
ZeroX2361.553.06:0042015-05-04 08:12
Epix47215.36820.19:3612015-02-22 22:34
Shadow51142.6362.18:1612015-09-19 12:53
Teleport31472.5334.06:2812015-05-04 08:37
xyz_ddrace23179.411.05:1822016-09-09 17:07
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359139
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378742
Inure3137680
Sunny Side Up3333427
Tsunami1187585
Tutorial11424792
Cartoon491077
Kobra 3481760
Beyond Dreams2133890
Beyond Light588156
Blue Sapphire558329
Chicken Pie243135
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266286
Cuboid374310
Decipher565566
Deino482540
Diamond Mine455710
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568464
Electric599146
Eventide385409
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591662
Iris4128015
Jungle Camp562070
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Maui Wowie470555
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 3355186
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588844
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556134
Sincera4109517
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162401
Teeasy195832
Undrag2341549
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(188/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5974. with 2086 points

Team Rank

304. with 32 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13416.1677.25:0412015-07-31 14:49
Baby Aim 1.0133688.14065.24:1422015-08-31 15:56
Cup of Tee7619.1840.08:0112015-08-13 20:51
DayDrive7504.1608.08:1122015-05-13 14:29
Earthborn11120.269.06:2012015-10-26 13:18
Fall & Rise1590.421.18:2322015-08-03 10:47
garden133440.15384.21:4812020-01-20 14:43
Hookthrough7955.383.02:4052015-02-21 21:34
Hookthrough 2113371.20207.59:3912015-02-07 10:03
HookThrough311347.702.02:3422015-10-30 12:57
Imposand131507.12:0112016-12-25 14:59
Intothenight15177.347.10:1112017-04-18 15:22
Justix984.158.08:2932015-12-04 17:02
Jvice9696.4269.22:3722015-02-22 21:09
Kalimba1375.144.11:5012016-04-11 15:21
Mirage71688.5992.07:5612015-08-25 20:15
MonkeyDream7232.590.07:0732015-05-13 14:53
MonkeyDream 2976.209.07:3922015-05-22 18:42
Monster133674.11069.13:4522015-09-18 09:04
Neverwhere15436.1872.01:44:4722016-01-06 14:09
Noo!91014.5041.17:1812016-01-31 12:34
Noovice!7351.1562.21:0112016-05-15 20:50
Outbreak737.80.07:0642015-07-30 07:50
Planet Jupiter7142.455.14:4112015-06-25 20:53
PurpleHeaven15596.1081.33:0712017-01-02 19:32
Red Avenue13449.2050.44:2322015-11-03 14:25
Sandland92765.05:5512016-10-05 14:19
Slime75535.15:5512015-09-19 13:58
Sundara1515.25.09:5332015-06-02 15:26
Sunny Land9714.9090.52:3212015-06-16 14:30
Sunreal112104.08:2812016-03-01 13:33
The Trip11366.1284.17:5212015-08-01 11:08
Tropica991.173.15:2412018-03-30 17:36
Wonderland158146.21:0212016-03-09 17:00
Xabier1193.239.13:0512017-11-24 14:16
3Play1336.101.22:2012015-12-21 19:17
Cleopatra13362.1595.01:08:2612016-04-22 15:42
LazeAround15255.1127.30:2312015-12-24 19:32
LazeAround211735.2013.27:5612015-12-25 14:22
Weapons716.32.06:5032015-07-31 13:14
High Five9822.3501.27:0112016-09-04 12:25
0 to 10013213.870.21:0512015-10-19 17:51
4 NoooBs7685.3342.06:3312016-12-15 11:33
[SI] AVADA9968.9762.10:4412015-11-25 15:56
[SI] DANICA11139.581.04:4722016-02-23 16:19
[SI] INSTINCT9216.988.07:2012016-02-23 16:41
[SI] KABOO9178.564.04:5722016-02-23 16:56
[SI] LAVITA9330.1157.09:5222016-01-10 15:02
[SI] SELEN112146.13:5212018-06-03 08:13
[SI] VIADANTE11211.756.05:2512016-02-23 15:41
[SI] YELLOW971.238.02:5412016-02-23 17:31
a_simple_run92147.9896.03:2412015-08-27 16:39
Aequilibrium1575.165.19:2512018-02-06 10:44
Against the Current119750.14:0712015-09-01 11:23
AK13193.833.39:4712016-05-22 19:58
Baby Aim 2.0153509.13627.22:5922015-09-26 14:16
Baby Aim 3.0151258.3615.19:1832016-05-29 15:19
BackToBasics21395.266.09:0212016-12-15 08:54
Boo!13648.2710.19:0322015-06-25 19:17
Bootcamp #113151.1146.29:0722015-05-26 09:24
Bootcamp #211215.170.07:3232015-11-14 07:47
Brony1112.23.06:4122017-11-24 22:21
Captain America97.13.05:5752016-01-07 11:52
Castle948.87.02:0532016-06-30 06:14
Caution1115.29.09:4642016-05-16 17:10
Cavings I918.34.06:4622017-01-04 21:51
Clarity733.123.02:1622015-01-17 15:37
Coffee I7684.3946.10:2812016-12-15 11:20
Coffee II71859.2045.08:0422015-05-23 16:09
Cross132702.56:5912015-09-27 19:47
CYO546.77.00:22122015-08-02 13:54
Daunell11693.3874.55:4712015-09-29 16:23
Dawn To Dusk15123.292.26:2612015-12-31 12:14
Death Sentence 215531.4669.01:05:0412015-09-19 14:46
DeathHook116094.10544.15:4912015-08-19 22:13
Dummy 211696.1298.04:3612016-05-26 22:41
Dusty Road156.11.06:3322018-03-18 13:47
Easy Edge13757.6588.19:1712015-10-20 15:39
Easy Hook11839.5385.10:3012015-10-20 15:52
Empty1511.21.10:1232015-09-16 08:37
Entei13916.3066.16:0412015-10-20 16:14
Eternal131507.27:4812016-03-29 18:36
Eternal 215104.371.37:1812017-04-20 16:15
Etna_194632.8490.15:3812015-06-04 17:21
Excast 41384.173.07:5112016-10-10 15:14
Exit9373.1261.10:5712015-11-15 13:44
FastRun9476.1480.05:2712015-12-07 16:33
faye7403.1760.18:1722016-01-06 21:57
Galaxy Story11327.1597.08:1912015-06-24 11:34
Galaxy Turn7181.494.08:4512016-03-11 17:31
Gibson13922.3924.36:5712016-03-11 15:37
Golden113351.25:2712016-11-03 15:47
HeartOfMoon13917.10:2112015-10-04 15:39
Heaven9796.9094.28:4212015-06-05 08:58
Hell 2139884.01:04:2012015-07-09 13:15
HellGate 3.593733.19:0512015-05-07 10:54
HellGate X132945.01:01:3512015-08-15 14:29
Holiday Adventure1349.102.12:3312018-02-04 11:42
Hollow9187.553.14:5212015-08-31 13:02
Hollow 27454.2295.16:2912015-11-08 00:08
Hubbel1330.60.09:5512017-12-02 15:10
Humpalumpa 213333.2361.57:1612016-02-08 15:16
Hyper116604.18:4112015-06-05 09:19
Hyper 211220.515.07:3222015-08-13 20:01
Ice Cave 21345.90.30:1412018-04-07 18:38
idk1143.154.01:1322016-11-26 12:51
Intense 1.07692.3049.08:0012015-11-25 16:44
KeeZ13177.491.14:4012017-12-02 14:24
Kero-Gores8118.125.02:2722019-10-16 15:09
Kiko1369.184.19:4412016-01-07 17:38
Kopell713284.22:1512015-08-12 21:06
Limitation117994.53:4812016-02-06 22:16
Little Adventure9164.510.08:4812017-12-01 18:51
luminati15336.754.01:4682020-01-26 20:13
lumine154760.7533.03:3332019-08-08 15:11
Lygerastia9574.3826.36:3712016-12-22 11:11
MapleSyrup15233.1110.35:2812016-04-28 13:18
Maranko15172.596.07:0412018-01-30 14:54
MiddleFinger92377.18:2712016-04-09 19:24
Minimum137479.59:2912015-08-13 17:53
MonkeyDream 3131578.25:1912016-12-16 14:31
moondrag11113.267.03:1812018-04-08 08:45
Mount9533.1595.10:2112019-08-16 19:00
nameless map13371.2530.25:2012015-05-22 12:24
Neon 1134794.01:26:0112015-09-23 15:21
Next Grey91419.5900.18:4112015-10-25 14:52
NiggoDrag13156.668.31:4312016-05-11 17:59
NightSky11623.2935.20:4512016-04-11 15:52
NightSky211714.3916.16:2012015-08-18 18:11
NightSky311392.1442.10:5812015-12-31 20:48
NightSky41324.54.06:0322016-01-31 11:34
No Merci1316.129.13:0312018-04-01 12:47
Not Adrenaline 4114581.18:2412016-04-09 20:02
Olymp11681.2670.15:1412021-01-03 15:30
P2Z_Crungle947.97.06:5722016-03-01 13:55
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11300.1451.15:4522015-11-14 15:10
P2Z_Island13372.4559.44:0112015-11-21 21:41
P2Z_Soar112772.18:0722015-02-17 10:32
Past132172.33:0322015-09-17 21:13
Peaceful Jungle9192.605.15:4312018-01-30 11:46
Pisull7168.537.10:2022015-02-25 10:08
piViq1115.25.05:4232017-11-24 13:26
Plan A11124.451.22:2212016-04-12 22:15
Plan C1186.196.12:2212016-04-19 16:42
Primeval Forest1515.28.05:4312018-05-20 12:04
Purple Panic 31110827.44:1412015-07-28 10:10
Purple Panic 4111811.7475.30:5112017-11-24 12:53
Push him112290.3958.18:2612015-10-03 12:07
Request9269.680.07:2922015-07-29 13:25
Rivendell11108.261.16:4712015-10-12 13:27
Sabell1396.230.15:2812018-03-30 17:55
Sacred Source1316.257.02:2812018-04-01 09:00
Seduction153200.32:0412016-02-28 00:36
Short118792.05:3712015-07-31 10:29
Short2111343.01:2112016-05-13 15:49
Silk Touch13775.2666.17:0312019-08-08 16:09
Simple World9119.389.22:3612016-09-23 09:39
Simple World 3115510.38:3912015-05-07 13:02
SimplePlay5741.3080.01:3712015-10-18 15:11
SimplePlay 251521.13816.05:3012015-10-18 15:00
SimplePlay 35252.650.01:1032015-10-18 14:53
SimplePlay 41111262.03:1412017-03-14 13:38
SkiLLz11646.3989.27:5912016-03-27 14:11
Snowy Mountain1322.42.08:0652016-11-07 11:10
Soft15227.503.10:0712017-03-25 07:35
SpongeBob 397433.31:0612015-02-14 12:07
SunDay9264.1052.22:3012015-12-22 13:05
SunDay 215205.756.46:5512015-12-22 13:59
SunDay 31549.99.25:4912016-01-11 11:36
Sunrice153159.53:0912016-11-06 12:15
Swoosh1312.23.12:4622015-10-11 19:08
Temple of Doom1518.35.16:5712018-03-06 17:17
The Beginning912748.01:16:4112015-02-20 22:25
The Problem13212.798.15:1112016-01-11 17:17
The Shire98633.32:1612015-05-26 16:41
tihid115802.42:3912015-05-03 21:00
Top 211451.1829.17:4712015-11-25 16:23
TowerOfDesperation136125.01:26:3112015-09-28 12:13
Try Again923.58.04:4542015-06-04 21:06
Tube1537.10:3212016-05-18 17:27
Twix9100.256.17:5922016-05-13 09:50
Underwater159.17.15:1412018-04-08 10:07
Vizur 272129.17179.21:5612015-07-27 14:42
WEEDS111337.12:3612017-01-04 23:38
Wrong Forest1182.176.13:5312018-04-12 15:09
Yun Gu153935.11690.23:1512019-08-08 15:50
Zaiross-Gores74.154.01:3722019-10-15 15:19
Zoroark1158.121.06:5712017-11-26 10:21
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710878
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Pharice922729
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725875
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133539
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Just HookThrough911322
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
mainstream915507
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
New Era132932
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pizza1315847
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510937
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741801
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World 2915316
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(164/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1359. with 3642 points

Team Rank

278. with 40 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond1816.28.12:4682015-06-24 12:20
Aim 10.027392.712.30:2722016-05-23 13:29
Aviate212321.52:5912017-01-04 21:06
Between the Mountains1820.16.07:4272015-11-05 15:04
Caldera2111.21.11:2332016-03-07 15:35
Caldera 22496.560.38:2412017-04-21 16:58
ClassicMonkez241356.53:1012016-12-04 13:38
Dark Descent27135.665.03:39:1312017-05-11 15:15
Deep Forest18289.750.24:2612016-04-04 16:11
Everdeen2147.127.37:2732015-10-08 18:09
Fade2447.96.17:2112019-09-06 11:25
Flow21867.01:10:1412016-04-02 23:01
Holy Key18431.1939.20:3112016-10-08 17:08
Just Ragequit242181.01:22:5612016-08-15 12:26
Lockdown27171.297.01:04:4612017-02-28 16:19
Milthrid Core27902.1422.01:43:3022016-04-20 13:25
MonkeyStyle2468.135.55:1012016-05-09 18:05
Naufrage21774.28:3022015-05-19 13:54
Naufrage 2247457.01:57:5312015-05-21 15:59
Naufrage 324258.3163.01:38:5112015-09-19 17:38
Nostalgia211609.6764.01:18:5822015-11-04 12:53
Pentamine2719.32.22:0532016-03-01 13:01
Sand Dune24436.1673.47:2412016-02-28 15:39
Stoned 218897.18:0312016-05-24 17:53
Supernova18137.224.10:4242015-08-13 13:26
The Fusion27137.270.30:5112016-12-22 14:25
Reason27202.530.40:0412016-06-05 16:23
4Four21198.1588.02:12:3012017-06-17 21:46
Adrenaline2768.474.01:32:1612016-04-24 12:08
At Night 22777.1201.01:34:1412016-10-20 17:47
Flying in the Sky185708.51:2112015-12-01 12:19
Back in Time27635.57:3212025-12-08 12:16
Genereatron24453.30:3812019-08-27 17:35
Generica271675.01:00:2112016-06-02 18:27
Genericore 1241135.38:0012016-09-30 12:20
Genericore 32421.76.26:4012017-11-07 15:22
Genericore 7242082.01:00:0112016-11-16 14:08
Goldshire2475.1071.50:5512016-12-13 14:25
Hardcore 1121134.1419.46:2412016-11-26 14:45
-SKY IVLAND-21413.1336.59:0412016-10-11 14:22
Acidate18113.245.23:3012016-09-04 09:07
Aim 1.024118.279.17:1422016-01-16 13:47
Aim 11.027654.2405.01:41:0012016-05-23 15:25
Aim 2.0242860.01:05:1912016-04-02 21:40
Aim 3.024378.1492.28:0412016-03-19 14:24
Aim 5.024199.505.35:5622016-05-20 19:09
Aim 6.024261.550.34:1012017-03-11 21:49
Aim 7.024352.765.23:2522016-03-22 15:49
Aim 8.0271820.01:48:0012016-12-15 16:43
aled241393.2134.11:3812019-11-15 17:01
Alive1881.186.15:2912017-01-03 00:12
All at the beginning217.12.09:1832017-09-13 12:56
Anoix2764.184.01:32:1012016-05-20 13:56
Apathy27471.01:37:5412016-12-02 12:54
Apex22110.18.08:2642016-04-22 13:56
Arabic Night18166.876.11:3422016-04-11 14:13
At Sundown2776.357.02:23:5012019-07-31 07:52
Behind the Darkua18101.294.22:2322015-11-06 12:26
Big Sun21238.1205.35:2712015-12-10 17:39
Biome Master1824.65.03:0242015-10-23 21:10
Bizarre Untold27407.667.01:43:1922016-10-16 16:39
Bl0odDens32112.97.00:5642015-12-14 04:22
blur18229.429.04:3612017-12-09 19:18
Burger21128.205.03:1322018-05-20 08:03
Cemetery18175.413.10:4512023-03-02 09:41
chiseled18229.541.17:2212015-12-09 18:35
claret-blue1830.61.07:3822016-03-29 15:14
Cucumber24499.39:4312017-03-13 14:49
Danceoff2425.47.19:0122017-03-12 14:33
Dark Side2735.102.22:3612017-01-16 15:34
Day 'n' Night2787.396.01:04:2812016-12-15 18:01
Death Sentence181815.42:5012016-03-27 16:37
Death Valley211503.25:3112015-05-22 20:12
Determination18283.1376.28:1112015-12-21 13:28
Don't go18104.618.04:0222015-11-27 13:37
Doreos18593.21:4112016-12-26 10:46
DreamWorld183711.01:19:1512015-08-28 23:03
Dynamic212621.01:18:5212016-03-28 16:37
Eclipsis3057.207.01:30:3312016-12-10 19:18
Ecstasy2768.142.58:5722016-09-21 15:03
Elumite2118.37.19:4722016-12-06 14:04
Epic-Fail2173.145.08:4732016-04-08 18:37
Espace2474.356.01:04:4322017-01-06 18:49
External2199.177.16:2712016-02-27 19:10
External 2307.13.17:0212018-04-07 10:10
Falling Star18315.604.01:08:2312017-10-29 10:18
Fiasko2740.365.27:4312017-03-17 14:23
Fluke21313.590.21:2212016-12-18 16:49
Fly Around212961.9028.01:03:1312016-09-23 11:18
Fonders18124.329.29:4912016-03-09 14:27
From Death to Destiny213424.11:3212016-04-06 18:25
Frozen2430.71.08:2022016-09-23 15:16
GenericRush1182324.34:5812016-06-04 21:24
Gloominescence1823.44.17:3022020-02-06 09:34
Gloomy Den2488.535.02:24:2312017-10-28 00:13
Goldmoon1836.74.14:2532016-03-19 20:46
Good Ol' Days 2181471.22:5812016-09-05 15:05
Grandpa18278.596.09:5922015-12-22 14:45
Helena18132.828.33:0112016-06-01 16:51
In Da House213068.02:11:3412015-02-22 00:05
Intermediate2710.21.10:2922017-06-08 15:42
Into the Wild2447.42:5412019-09-10 18:56
Is it Real2728.60.29:0812019-11-04 14:11
Jaw'Eld24126.343.26:1812016-10-02 13:13
Journey Man2751.156.01:10:3012016-12-20 13:13
Journey Man 22745.570.01:52:2012016-12-19 12:21
Jungledread2114.25.25:3622016-12-11 15:37
Kabarda212057.59:4312017-02-11 16:26
Karaboudjan 321194.1683.01:14:0512016-03-26 13:50
Kickout24253.56:5812017-02-12 12:09
leopold18392.1191.08:3012015-10-31 14:42
Lil Jungle2498.189.05:4912017-04-20 15:34
Limba2440.81.27:3422016-09-16 17:45
Logics2111.21.27:2422019-08-28 10:37
lost_castle186187.38:3422015-06-04 10:45
LuckyStrike18215.405.15:3912016-02-28 14:06
M&M188.15.14:5932018-03-03 19:31
Memories18503.1274.22:1012015-12-05 19:50
Mines of Fear2123.43.13:4922017-03-19 10:11
Mystic River2436.110.22:2822017-06-08 14:26
Nightly Tandem2135.66.15:0012017-03-04 18:03
NoMore! 22162.124.17:0422015-11-15 13:11
Nucl181466.2555.01:10:3412017-01-21 19:17
nullptr181022.2471.25:3612017-04-23 16:09
Pink Sky1899.209.14:0612016-04-03 14:54
Plaza18207.2765.49:4812017-11-12 19:12
Punica2110.19.25:4412017-11-26 14:53
Reckless211433.13:5512016-08-18 18:46
Regen2429.59.34:4112016-10-15 16:59
Regen 32727.59.32:1522017-03-17 12:42
Rema18230.704.36:3912016-06-06 16:23
Revival2436.71.25:5812017-03-07 09:47
Rockstar2799.240.01:59:2012017-11-21 14:27
Ruin21201.962.30:4912016-10-09 00:41
Run into the light24452.16:2512017-01-03 14:58
Scabrous211653.33:3512015-09-27 16:11
Skywalk2484.466.01:14:2422016-05-18 18:38
SolarStrike24118.423.01:03:5012017-11-04 18:34
Something2451.118.29:0412016-11-02 12:52
Space & Time 22136.70.27:1122016-12-22 12:17
Spacetic1824.57.04:5632016-04-17 10:46
Springlobe246.14.13:0812018-07-04 17:01
superway2476.481.01:27:5512016-12-24 12:47
Synesthesia2786.158.01:43:0212019-08-27 11:25
The Dream24144.380.28:0912016-12-15 09:23
The Rapture30157.255.01:56:4022016-08-17 16:29
The Sewer247.12.18:0022016-06-14 19:41
The Uns18105.236.23:2812017-01-08 11:55
ThereIsNoTruth1813.26.10:0512018-04-01 10:18
Time Eater217.18.12:5932017-03-16 13:53
Tough2190.179.17:1612016-12-09 18:15
Tvyn1818.35.08:2432016-05-24 20:42
Underground1810.19.10:5532015-11-22 15:43
Uzmutulunculunbé2453.104.10:3312016-10-01 20:58
Venture18286.703.05:2912017-04-06 15:14
Wailand18139.467.24:4522016-04-02 12:36
Wasteland2127.50.16:0622016-09-22 17:01
Wave2474.187.39:2922015-11-07 13:15
whitehell3021.50.57:1412019-09-19 18:53
WoodDivision V27231.641.01:43:3412016-12-14 09:25
Wour Forlds2748.147.29:5022017-06-08 17:17
Yoko 2.118361.5384.09:0612017-11-04 19:51
Yoko 3.11890.317.17:5112017-02-09 15:25
Zoe18112.259.19:4112016-09-07 19:49
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122138
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 4.0244158
Airsky30642
aled II272992
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24441
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Journey211879
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(4/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1704. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4u42229.02:32:0312018-05-02 20:17
Aimazing3499.359.01:18:1812019-12-07 11:28
Genericore 6341763.01:53:1412016-06-05 17:41
Springlobe 334109.250.02:45:4522019-10-06 18:32

Dummy Server

(48/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1521. with 850 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure10368.03:5542015-02-13 12:18
Caventure II1511871.19:5812015-06-25 11:05
Caventure III152309.08:5722015-10-26 09:52
Caventure IV15496.05:4942016-03-07 16:13
Chained2099.07:3112017-10-21 18:30
Downhill Jam15386.01:5932017-02-04 08:00
Dummy Chamber101610.03:1712016-05-09 15:22
Dummy Chamber 210741.03:1612017-04-18 14:56
Resi20407.04:0822016-04-04 14:10
Samsara1013406.14:2912015-05-05 14:34
Samsara II155844.18:2812015-08-13 14:26
Samsara III159851.35:3112015-09-22 13:02
Skychase203219.23:0022015-06-15 15:11
SpookyDrag20768.21:0712016-12-14 08:37
Templerun201112.38:3312017-04-05 15:16
ZooDrag2567.08:3632017-04-10 14:37
Just deep fly251960.16:2142015-10-05 16:01
JustCopyFly1015281.27602.16:4112015-09-22 15:34
RON154157.12:4112016-05-26 19:57
Amazing Drags25111.05:4112017-01-06 20:49
Amber152145.10:1912026-03-22 07:43
Broken hammer101747.07:4922015-10-16 18:49
DeepDrag30608.04:05:3812016-04-23 11:59
Destruction15433.15.09:4752016-06-13 15:38
Drag Master25160.55:1312026-01-14 15:24
Escape from the Prison1511.05:3542015-08-04 09:53
GenericDrag25290.05:1812026-03-01 11:51
Greed15999.16:3512016-07-01 09:36
Injection25808.22:3022016-06-01 15:09
Injection 2251671.01:47:4312016-02-28 16:23
JungleRabies252065.25:4312017-10-27 11:29
Just Rocketfly 1154683.8287.30:0212015-10-31 20:19
Momo1561.08:2012026-03-01 13:09
NoTeleBro201493.11:5212016-09-08 21:06
Onliner201141.06:1712016-05-11 11:02
Pataros2522.05:1332016-05-23 10:37
Repentance20364.15:2412016-05-24 07:25
Rest to Die15206.02:2312026-03-15 08:48
Reverse Push15723.42:3712026-03-07 12:29
Samsara VI15394.09:1912026-03-22 07:23
SkyFly1040.03:1662015-02-19 11:31
SkyHitch15159.04:2622026-03-14 11:26
TakeUrLuggage151817.10:4312015-05-09 14:18
Tech15249.04:5822017-03-18 10:25
TomorrowLand25754.26:1912016-05-20 15:26
Tropical Drag201491.32:5112015-10-27 14:57
Try It 215146.05:3622026-03-14 10:52
Zonsa2013.06:5742015-09-30 19:21
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
DummyCopter154173
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Anim25852
Apex1525711
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515031
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151053
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028315
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Try It154951
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(21/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

11677. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141477.06:1912015-09-04 17:51
Back to the Roots 2439.73.04:1122015-06-13 16:57
Core4457.1816.03:4312016-04-23 18:41
Drain-Age4709.7097.10:3312016-03-31 15:43
EasyCore4547.2373.03:1812016-04-24 08:59
Everest428.65.02:5522015-06-01 19:14
GlassBox 104222.823.06:0612015-12-07 12:39
GlassBox 9455.119.04:1012015-12-06 17:21
Grey 14613.2768.02:4612015-08-15 23:07
Grey 24106.265.01:5932015-08-15 23:13
Grey 3466.255.01:03122015-05-12 13:59
Grey 44268.753.02:0212015-08-15 23:33
Hop4982.9785.01:1312015-08-15 23:09
Pathway494.226.02:2762015-05-12 13:54
Pathway 24391.1674.02:4312015-08-15 23:47
Pathway 34157.531.01:2212015-08-15 23:55
Pathway 44115.365.01:4622015-06-18 09:42
Peaks84182.08:5612016-10-31 10:46
Red & Orange4509.2454.04:4212016-03-31 15:10
Retro 042787.14:2612016-04-13 21:59
Want_a_Cookie8249.918.05:0222015-05-21 18:51
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418245
Fairy Land820894
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421598
R.I.P815887
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422004
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(110/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8212. with 996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1811868.33:4112015-02-07 13:10
0 KBeeeR S - 28950.7650.39:3012015-01-24 17:01
007 - 285526.10:5912015-08-16 14:20
3way8354.3284.40:0712016-05-24 17:25
428357.1233.10:0512016-04-19 14:52
4luvz896.192.02:3412018-03-16 17:49
8481217.10423.24:5812015-04-29 12:34
Angry 2122255.30:1012016-11-06 11:15
ATLAS879.174.10:5512015-08-04 17:00
Autumn82728.23:0412016-05-11 19:03
Away8157.423.03:1522015-05-04 12:19
Axom8982.4342.10:3812016-09-08 21:34
Bercy1291.282.14:4212016-02-24 12:59
Bixnet8412.1634.13:1712015-05-08 13:07
black-mountains879.192.08:0222015-05-05 11:23
black-mountains 2121809.19:4112016-04-23 12:28
Blue Adventures 141094.05:3712015-09-14 19:34
Blue Sky854.135.04:4582015-05-06 14:52
BoX831.58.06:4122016-05-24 21:19
Brick World81005.5470.13:3722015-05-07 16:01
Brick World 281057.9633.17:0112015-07-27 14:16
BSWL8739.4772.16:1112015-05-08 11:44
Castle of Glass8758.4533.13:3312015-05-10 09:41
Caveman12139.375.08:3532015-05-10 11:59
CCrush88002.31:5812015-11-21 09:15
Chaos Factory85102.14:2712015-05-15 09:44
Chaos Factory 28448.3439.26:0812015-05-14 13:49
Colors V21297.247.13:0452015-05-24 14:23
CreeperFace1242.88.12:0632015-05-25 12:44
DaFuQ8357.1700.07:0312015-10-20 14:33
DaMap8658.4216.11:0812015-07-08 17:58
DaMap 28354.1490.10:3022015-05-25 13:39
DARKness 181665.09:4312015-11-21 17:10
DARKness 2125116.10:1312015-07-31 12:25
DeadEnd16405.2035.52:0222015-06-03 18:44
Derpy 182758.30:2612016-03-28 20:32
Desert Pain8154.401.10:2642015-02-18 11:35
Diamond122839.19:3212015-08-17 13:39
double up897.336.12:1022015-08-31 10:11
Drag-House876.166.09:3132015-06-14 08:52
Drag-House28543.2540.13:3112015-11-22 11:29
Dream 1 V282197.23:3112016-01-31 17:39
Dream 288111.32:1212016-10-31 11:22
Equestria Girls819.41.06:0432016-01-09 08:44
Evo 11231.58.10:3032015-11-21 09:43
Fly-4-2124250.15:2512015-11-19 15:06
Frats 2121956.16:0012015-08-16 12:23
Frostbite12188.774.09:0112015-09-15 15:54
FWYS 11249.121.10:4812015-11-06 14:26
FWYS 212363.2103.20:3022015-06-19 16:33
FWYS 312441.2815.25:5912015-10-09 14:21
FWYS 51243.91.06:1312018-03-14 19:58
Genesis-2843.92.05:3822016-10-07 10:52
Green12138.478.16:3612016-04-13 23:01
GreenDream12500.08:5512015-06-18 09:32
Halloween164730.31:2012015-10-31 10:53
Hell 1 V2122077.25:5912016-11-08 13:09
HellGate 2.58109.290.11:0812016-05-25 12:05
HellGate 38811.11:5812015-06-13 15:25
HellGate 512560.15:0312016-04-01 14:35
Heroic8397.1555.07:0712016-02-28 15:51
Icy Morning124178.15:5612015-06-25 18:15
Impulse_014281.808.00:4712016-04-23 21:18
Impulse_024637.4118.01:2812016-11-02 11:38
JustMap12356.1860.11:3412015-12-25 07:47
KitKat 18165.499.11:2812018-04-28 19:04
KitKat 282966.18:0912015-05-08 10:50
lemonland162060.42:4612016-04-13 12:05
Lime8840.12:0212015-08-16 20:48
mario(=D)8395.2382.04:3512016-02-27 15:28
Michler 21244.122.11:0112018-04-22 15:32
Moon of the Jungle12244.1107.28:4812016-04-04 17:15
o_O8126.376.16:3922015-12-27 17:28
Pale4763.2140.08:2422015-01-31 18:28
Pale 24704.2936.10:1112015-01-31 18:16
Pandaland8439.2024.16:0712015-09-18 17:03
Pandora861.143.08:5522015-08-31 09:01
Purple Panic81847.3199.10:5552015-01-30 17:37
Purple Panic 28350.1085.11:2422015-01-26 14:32
R2D28163.523.17:1612016-05-11 18:31
Rainboom8613.3578.31:4812016-03-29 17:56
RockBlock 181114.7065.12:1012015-08-03 08:45
Rovo12287.977.20:2312016-03-28 20:00
run_the_cube410580.12:5212015-11-04 18:13
S-Race 1829.59.02:3742015-07-06 17:03
S-Race 212812.7208.31:2012015-08-31 13:53
secreT82756.11:3412016-03-12 19:15
Shaxx8213.676.08:5322016-09-04 07:55
SilentNight880.198.08:2412016-09-08 21:19
Sky line877.165.06:1832015-07-08 15:52
skynet14210.918.03:2712016-05-25 11:54
skynet34105.325.04:0412017-12-03 12:44
skynet641771.08:2212015-06-01 18:32
skynet74503.7660.08:5212015-08-26 08:55
skynet844009.11:1312015-06-05 12:43
Snowy Sakura I1273.197.14:3232016-04-26 12:56
Snowzz12712.4991.38:5512015-11-04 10:01
SpongeBob 1857.135.12:3512016-04-01 13:32
StormzZ12120.402.14:1112017-12-03 12:36
The Captive Mind122943.33:4612016-10-31 15:19
TheVoiD8676.3736.27:4112016-04-24 19:12
Toxic12286.1450.23:0412016-02-24 13:24
Tribute 112153.434.10:5912016-11-11 11:51
TsinmaS8115.308.06:0212018-04-17 14:36
Underworld8480.2361.21:3912016-03-24 15:00
Winter Dream8253.816.12:1212015-02-26 14:53
WinterMine1263.139.14:5812017-12-03 14:13
X-Cross86097.19:5812016-01-05 19:59
Xeno Race #1129221.17:1112015-08-26 20:14
Yin&Yang81344.17:5612016-05-26 22:03
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
Blue & Yellow816943
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
Dark Rainbow813848
Deeve1823268
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
LATOM1610859
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
pepsi1211125
RageOne88218
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
Totoro1210163
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(41/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3338. with 672 points

Team Rank

512. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163830.01:17:0912015-08-17 16:59
21164687.43:3412015-07-30 09:15
Arcade 212172.680.27:1312018-04-22 16:08
AreaOfEffect16333.1492.31:3112016-10-13 18:17
At Night202413.01:23:2612016-03-29 13:12
Besbex163899.01:09:4112015-05-12 17:13
Black_City20261.2393.01:04:2722015-08-15 21:03
Brownie16988.19:2812015-05-31 22:53
Confusion201589.01:18:5612015-10-18 20:10
Creative1639.86.11:2812017-12-03 13:08
Dead Island1211.21.05:1922018-03-14 20:18
Dels124290.22:1112016-01-09 21:25
Dels 2162628.12:0112015-07-28 15:45
Difficult 1.11227.50.09:4822016-04-23 20:23
Difficult 1.2161243.01:25:0912016-10-11 19:36
Difficult 1.32095.618.02:28:2012017-01-20 15:29
Divided126802.55:0212015-06-04 08:40
DoT1646.90.14:0522016-04-22 11:50
Energie16140.631.28:1712016-12-12 17:33
Equalize!12108.309.12:2312016-04-23 15:03
Executive20236.2408.01:12:0012016-04-21 19:16
Explosive1220.42.11:2142016-02-23 13:16
Fly to the Moon12839.4111.39:3322015-06-02 10:39
Forever20608.33:2812016-05-24 18:52
Four Gates16123.345.26:5912016-04-12 21:09
Gold Rush209.18.11:0312018-04-11 15:54
HearTcross20208.1628.01:23:4112015-11-08 17:09
Hell Fly162256.7219.40:1212017-01-14 21:11
Lost Castle16128.24:5412016-04-09 23:01
Madness 516130.370.26:1112016-05-10 17:33
Nightmare1647.505.01:10:2112016-12-24 14:46
NightRunner16101.255.15:3812015-09-19 11:31
Ntumba1640.104.27:0012016-04-15 13:42
Outlet20106.352.41:1812017-01-03 19:10
Paik162173.23:0812017-11-17 13:22
Reality16171.760.16:3512016-04-23 14:28
Scabrous 22072.765.58:0712016-04-03 03:39
Skyisland216347.2588.19:5312016-04-21 17:54
supernice2056.288.01:44:5112018-04-10 16:14
Veni Vidi Vici16909.54:1612016-12-08 19:09
Woader2030.94.10:0422016-01-05 16:40
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201030
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Fantabob166353
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Notice 1165548
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2940. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989325.04:4712016-03-26 16:18
NUT_hardcore_race11248.204.12:4912016-09-25 14:39
NUT_hardcore_race21250.192.06:5212016-09-25 14:58
NUT_hardcore_race4844.07:0012016-09-25 14:05
NUT_hardcore_race51269.444.14:0012016-09-25 15:30
NUT_hardcore_race61260.374.20:0812016-09-25 15:56
NUT_race18900.06:4312016-04-23 18:54
NUT_race2870.139.05:1112016-04-23 19:13
NUT_race3840.208.02:3532016-05-15 13:36
NUT_race4835.656.08:5712016-09-25 16:18
NUT_short_race148837.00:4012016-02-14 17:34
NUT_short_race243639.00:1412016-02-14 17:37
NUT_short_race30107.00:1082016-03-07 17:35
NUT_short_race541095.00:2832016-03-19 19:42
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708887
NUT_race787123
NUT_short_race6034254
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(74/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4059. with 828 points

Team Rank

542. with 11 points

Rank

557. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6284.2451.10:3012015-10-03 13:01
AiP-Gores69.2542.01:5552015-01-31 09:04
Amor 16243.1950.13:4312015-10-07 18:55
Animus2431.59.21:3712016-12-14 10:18
bBzZ!!125920.34:5812015-10-03 13:58
Bush1883.194.06:4312016-03-08 16:45
DarkCore 312163.14:4912018-06-27 10:08
DarkCore 424662.25:0612025-12-08 11:16
Dead Darkness24804.19:1712016-05-11 14:05
Eagle Race Compilation12699.38:2812016-10-14 15:25
Easyfail 1121479.25:0212023-11-17 14:45
Encore1241.139.03:5022016-10-07 18:18
experiment12641.13:4312017-11-06 15:01
Fahrenheit24232.42:3512016-12-10 11:05
Freeze Slow 1657.140.12:0722016-05-14 12:45
Freeze Slow 262655.31:1412015-11-12 15:31
Freeze Slow 412134.32:1812018-06-22 11:31
Hardcore 265038.27:0312015-12-29 14:55
Hardcore 312293.36:4412017-03-16 15:04
Hardcore 463895.37:3312015-11-18 15:52
Hardstyle 424451.36:2412016-09-18 18:33
HDP_Zinderencio657.2943.01:5522016-01-08 15:00
HellFly64548.07:2512016-01-31 12:51
himmel6140.534.10:1612015-10-03 13:15
Im No Superman 112318.3117.30:2712017-01-07 21:04
Imagination1220.44.08:4712018-02-03 12:23
Impossible 212145.564.09:1712016-08-19 14:02
Impossible 31255.637.09:4112016-11-07 14:05
Jailbreak 5181513.01:08:5212016-03-31 14:44
Josen62689.34:1012015-05-14 15:58
Just Fly 168014.31408.04:0242015-02-14 12:37
Just Fly 263862.20421.19:4812015-02-14 16:46
Just Hookfly 16341.1260.12:2112015-06-19 12:56
Just Hookfly 26397.2851.23:0912015-06-19 17:02
Killa 312107.377.12:3612015-11-24 18:37
Killa412541.15:1512023-07-19 16:44
Koule 17181023.55:4012016-10-09 00:03
Kovcheg12342.54:3912023-11-25 16:01
Lost18104.1761.37:2412016-04-26 19:18
Madness 169.17.08:3432016-03-04 12:52
Madness 2125388.33:0612015-05-25 14:36
Madness 3121142.30:4812016-05-11 13:23
Madness 4123589.50:0912016-02-14 15:59
Miper 361955.18:0412015-12-28 10:14
Orange 16176.660.05:2312016-05-13 18:55
Paradise18112.2217.03:5632016-05-15 20:13
Poreotics123755.38:3112015-12-21 20:06
Ray - 112567.13:2612016-03-09 17:16
Red Japan12225.18:2512016-05-25 20:46
Reload 4124617.01:38:4112015-12-26 10:19
ResidentSS2430.139.39:0212016-11-28 14:36
StoneHell-Gores67.8.02:0342016-05-11 12:47
StrangeNight122655.31:1512015-06-05 14:52
Synergy1269.497.42:0112017-11-25 17:23
Troj610.18.10:2842015-06-22 10:53
Ultimatum 218559.08:0812017-11-25 12:20
Ultimatum 318951.17:1812016-12-26 10:04
Victory 41844.198.40:0812016-11-21 13:55
Who's Faster6416.1507.06:3912016-10-11 16:41
Zadrotos 2122671.01:01:2012015-10-20 19:47
Zadrotos 312827.48:1712016-03-20 16:09
Zadrotos 418204.32:0312017-11-18 20:24
Zadrotos_final18160.46:1512017-09-10 11:55
Koule 265811.03:2422015-05-04 07:59
Koule 367558.12:5512015-07-09 15:02
Koule 462427.12:1812015-07-09 15:36
Koule 56400.06:0212015-07-09 15:57
Koule 7682.489.09:4812016-01-11 08:57
Multimap64048.20:1212016-06-03 23:07
Skillz 16185.660.08:3712018-01-14 12:36
Skillz 26676.8499.11:4212015-07-08 18:16
Skillz 46332.2661.15:2112016-03-12 14:10
Skillz 566941.16:3212015-11-24 18:24
Skillz 66890.13:3812016-04-06 18:42
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123483
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367374
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Skillz 3627109
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(248/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

383. with 2504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

12. with 575 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm820.01:1562015-01-24 11:41
Allround82.01:54112015-05-21 18:30
Autumn Sunset12135.00:5592015-11-11 18:21
back and forth121696.23:5812016-07-01 09:17
BlackVision84.01:3972015-07-08 16:14
Casthere1235.02:1232017-03-30 14:46
combo129.00:4742016-09-05 11:00
Crooked Mind1610.04:24152016-06-12 21:22
DayLight84.01:16112015-09-04 17:44
Freezejump121013.01:3612016-04-10 16:13
IMA NINJA12104.04:0132015-07-05 21:28
KeepOut1697.09:2342015-07-28 14:13
Late Evening812.00:2852016-11-16 14:31
Lawrence16219.01:27:2812015-11-14 21:41
Let's Swing1266.02:3762016-01-06 19:05
Miracle128.06:0762015-09-16 11:14
Mud416.00:37402015-11-18 12:49
navii827.01:4252016-12-31 16:12
Outside125.02:5262015-09-25 12:50
Plocky812.01:2932017-01-15 16:54
Rocket Challenge12410.04:4952015-12-06 12:19
Shotsky12153.01:5212016-09-09 12:04
Sky Movement1692.11:0112016-07-31 16:38
Slide8904.05:0522023-11-26 05:41
Summer Breeze127.02:4552015-02-17 11:21
Sunburst16505.03:5412016-01-08 14:31
deathpack81165.00:5812015-02-23 13:50
Joyride45.01:26152014-10-18 15:13
Joyride 28897.02:2052015-01-23 14:53
mazepack449.00:22112017-01-08 16:18
Partenack16112.06:5442015-09-28 12:24
PetJack1212.03:0152015-02-23 14:30
PetJack 2121984.19:3712015-01-20 12:52
ROCKET-BELT121032.38:2512015-08-26 15:05
SpeedCore1210.02:1742015-10-03 23:20
TOPOS4395.01:2812016-12-29 14:45
Killstreak 1810.00:5262015-01-24 10:31
Killstreak 212806.00:4912015-11-22 14:48
Push it85210.09:2012015-08-20 19:11
Care for your Time42717.00:3922015-08-31 09:43
DatWay12221.04:3942015-09-13 18:04
Exchange128.01:5572015-07-08 15:22
Flappy Bird0363.01:50:4512019-09-24 09:59
Gedan811.01:2362016-02-01 10:28
Rollercoaster421.00:51152015-02-23 12:09
SpaceIsKey41547.07:3032015-01-24 12:11
UpNDown8364.02:5322015-12-31 12:25
UpNDown212572.18:3412016-09-24 08:36
UpNDown3121339.58:3312016-09-22 16:13
Art of Movement1283.01:5432015-08-20 18:45
MojoJump83408.15:2512015-08-20 19:01
RockClimb8873.04:1012016-03-30 13:32
WallJump83.01:55102015-02-07 17:40
1of487.00:5062015-07-08 18:34
2+2=green12814.01:1912015-12-06 11:10
2of48535.01:2522015-02-11 12:22
3of485.01:0762015-07-08 18:41
4of488.00:48132015-07-08 16:24
AIB Quest 11225.03:5642015-12-07 08:23
AIB Quest 2126.03:4262015-12-07 10:40
AIB Quest 41249.04:2542016-06-07 13:49
Allround21227.00:4042015-07-31 07:58
Alpha88.02:5682015-08-27 22:24
Anaphore44.01:23122016-10-06 16:17
Anoteex126.06:2152017-01-15 11:39
Antrum1233.03:5962015-09-17 08:00
Aufnahmetest121032.03:4212015-12-04 19:40
Aufnahmetest 2126.01:0952015-12-04 20:32
Aufnahmetest 31212.01:0752016-06-04 19:39
Autumn Sky12220.06:1412015-12-05 11:51
Awayza1213.06:4522015-10-28 14:47
Birinci1630.07:2212017-03-21 11:13
Bittersweet Sunset123.04:0852015-11-03 19:10
BlackBear1826.00:14212016-03-26 10:54
BlackBear284.00:13252016-03-26 11:05
BlackBear3813.00:0942016-04-03 11:32
BlackBear4121449.00:3822016-05-06 14:37
BlackBear5122179.01:0312016-05-06 15:54
BlackBear6122429.00:2412016-05-06 16:00
BlackBear78107.00:1282016-08-18 10:58
Broken brain16989.09:2032015-10-07 15:10
Broken space129.01:03162015-08-26 07:21
BrokeysChallenge16173.06:4812016-08-13 13:00
Brown Suger810.01:4352015-08-27 22:50
Bullet Master424.00:5392018-04-07 08:03
Catch the Colors123.04:1892016-09-30 07:16
Cheepl87.00:47142015-09-04 12:18
Chill Let's Climb82356.22:5012015-05-26 09:52
Chill Let's Climb 282892.57:5612015-05-26 11:00
CHILLUMINATI12468.00:5612016-04-19 15:24
Cloud Dreams1618.07:2442018-03-09 15:56
CrashTV12986.15:4012020-01-14 09:01
Croissant12683.12:0022015-11-08 09:47
ctf5_solo4184.00:3952015-11-11 14:32
Daghestan122.01:1742016-12-23 18:20
DarkEagle1293.03:3612017-03-03 11:33
DarkMove123.02:27142016-08-03 09:23
deadrun8937.00:4522015-08-18 19:44
DeepEdge128.01:4582016-05-15 11:51
Delension874.00:48102015-11-04 17:17
Desert Mine1235.00:4212017-03-24 13:21
Desert Night48.00:58112016-05-24 18:59
Duodecimo125.06:5742016-04-21 09:48
Dust's Leaf8335.01:5792015-08-20 19:18
Enormous168.01:3062015-12-27 19:10
Equity [Easy]88.00:4892015-08-12 15:41
Equity [Hard]1667.03:0812017-04-30 17:21
Escape1249.00:5572015-02-12 17:22
Eternity16160.04:0622017-08-29 09:03
Exalate123.09:4662015-07-27 11:08
Extension 1.0811.00:5662015-11-27 10:54
Extension 2.083.01:22112015-11-27 11:14
Fallen Angel12840.19:1412016-01-08 11:33
Flamara124.03:1782016-05-27 11:54
FlipLipp101227.03:4282015-02-05 12:56
Fly Lessons823.01:5752015-11-24 12:30
Fly out of hell2033.17:2052019-08-22 09:52
Fly to the Legends20371.22:1632015-12-14 04:12
Fly to the Legends 216112.03:1642015-12-14 01:56
ForeverAlone822.01:4332015-08-29 12:20
GetSpeed8750.04:0712016-09-14 13:57
GetSpeed212253.11:2712017-03-07 08:23
GHB_DDrace82.06:0482018-03-07 13:43
ghbdtn1688.08:4332015-09-21 09:41
Gigabyte12677.10:0812015-12-25 20:52
GLL123.01:2192016-05-24 14:28
Golden_Evening1210.01:3142016-05-24 15:20
Gorou893.00:1862016-02-12 13:52
Grand Shotgun1223.03:4862015-05-20 18:33
Grid12992.05:1712016-06-27 09:27
Hardcore 2 Solo44.01:5362015-02-22 22:43
HDP_Gajos912399.02:1912016-06-18 18:01
HDP_OnOff410.01:2962015-01-24 11:03
HDP_Run288.03:2072015-07-26 16:13
HDP_run_gay25129.06:3652015-11-27 11:52
Heaven-time47.00:5682015-08-20 18:12
Hell's Castle12187.01:1122016-05-14 08:22
Hell-time86.00:5192015-05-22 18:22
Heraconx1222.03:2532016-05-26 20:26
Hollywood Undead836.00:5822015-12-06 16:49
Honkstar16157.15:1412016-06-12 23:00
Honkstar 216125.12:5212017-05-02 13:12
Hopeless1294.01:1232015-08-15 15:22
Hopeless II890.01:1332015-07-07 21:00
I will be back121123.21:5012015-12-06 13:17
Impetuous4206.00:3832018-03-19 17:17
Increase Your Speed898.01:0222016-08-14 14:50
Iron Island8941.03:5112015-11-20 13:14
It's Time12127.02:1012016-01-09 15:48
It'sYourDeath2083.06:1612017-06-08 17:57
Jungle Run819.00:4922015-09-23 13:10
JungleBee1227.01:1052015-08-16 20:02
Just_Shotgun1627.00:5552015-12-05 20:57
Kobra 2 Solo86.05:1562015-01-31 09:43
Kobra 3 Solo83.06:3142015-01-29 17:29
Kobra 4 Solo8700.12:2312016-05-10 16:48
Kobra Solo8655.07:0672015-08-25 15:39
Lamb16162.09:5412016-06-13 13:42
LaserTag122.02:4362015-10-24 20:51
Last Jump1220.03:2142015-12-10 16:04
Lawliet121902.03:5312017-03-03 12:21
Lonely Swim 381420.01:2212015-10-25 10:20
Lonely Swim 44608.00:3042015-02-22 22:55
Lonely Swim 9.0835.00:3132015-10-25 09:43
Lonely Swim 9.1822.00:3332015-10-25 09:27
Lonely Swim 9.2836.00:4922015-08-20 10:45
Lucid Dream4443.00:5432016-07-31 20:30
Masquerade16378.07:00:4012016-04-05 16:50
Maximum speed1227.07:1752015-10-27 16:27
Microlity16124.06:4812016-01-10 13:14
Mini Zero414.01:5452015-02-01 13:18
Mini Zero II44.01:5772015-02-01 12:48
Mirror410.01:2462018-04-17 16:59
MorningStar83386.08:1212017-05-09 15:14
Movement I165.03:0392015-09-09 14:30
Moventer430067.09:0712022-08-16 06:14
Nettex12723.04:4212015-12-05 16:06
Network1612.05:0832016-06-14 15:52
Night of Spikes8493.02:0812015-11-07 21:48
No_Stuck42.01:51222015-01-05 16:58
Noh16279.02:3022017-02-09 15:09
Nytro416.00:25142015-07-27 08:10
Old Style85.00:3772015-11-24 10:15
OldschoolAdventure46.07:5782015-01-20 13:17
Prison 1411.00:4372015-02-22 23:30
Propagate81086.04:2912015-08-26 14:26
Race_Sanktoras474.09:3432015-02-03 15:26
Raid43.01:1262015-08-12 15:52
Rocket Jump810.01:4352015-10-25 11:52
Rocket Player87.00:45142015-11-25 09:54
Rope swing8526.02:1512017-11-26 10:49
run_guy_258772.06:1382015-01-17 18:51
selfdragger815.01:0452015-08-29 10:49
Shooting Range410214.03:1622020-02-23 09:50
Short Con8178.01:2462015-11-20 13:47
Short Sky88.00:13142015-08-14 08:58
Shortgun1624.01:3512019-09-04 09:11
ShotFF86.00:39142015-01-18 09:24
Skepsis1261.02:0012016-10-22 10:06
SkipIt12128.00:1332017-01-03 11:23
SkyCave874.01:1862015-11-07 16:25
SL1124.02:4482016-05-15 15:58
Solo Future126.05:47112015-11-21 10:37
Solo Power824.00:4752017-03-06 15:36
solo_castle81031.00:3732015-08-25 12:56
Solo_Mietzcore1665.22:1452016-04-09 11:16
SoManyStars810.00:3962015-08-15 12:12
SonQuery12276.06:4812017-01-16 15:38
SorGores 14296.00:3462015-08-27 23:01
Space Climb16159.06:1722016-06-07 11:26
Spaceman1246.04:1512016-10-22 07:57
Spallok43.01:3882015-07-27 13:36
Speedster8389.00:3422015-11-24 10:39
Spiders12531.06:3712015-12-22 17:41
spy812.00:23232015-09-30 15:42
Sunburst216139.02:1912015-12-29 20:33
Tee Legends 183256.02:3712015-08-25 14:46
Tee Legends 2823.00:3262015-08-26 11:50
Tee Legends 3838.00:4842015-08-25 14:29
The Space Station48.02:0872015-02-18 16:39
Theory Of Fail8244.03:0842017-02-05 15:20
Thomas12107.01:4712016-01-08 21:42
Timebreaker866.01:0742018-05-18 07:34
Triplecan1615.01:2022016-01-06 18:22
Triplecan 220103.03:0412016-06-18 17:35
Uniswim8105.00:4042016-06-07 20:02
Universum 161211.02:52102015-10-26 11:13
Verification 2838.00:2442018-02-09 09:50
Verification 2.185.00:2362019-07-30 09:39
Verification 3.088.00:31182015-08-14 14:03
Verification 3.181386.02:5112015-08-15 13:06
Verification 3.2819.00:2252015-08-25 13:29
Verification 3.38756.00:5312015-08-29 11:50
Verification 3.412146.01:4422015-09-07 16:58
Verification 3.5897.00:2352015-09-10 11:23
Verification 3.712258.01:5622015-09-18 15:57
Verification 3.812706.02:1012015-10-21 14:11
Verification 3.91211.01:5552016-06-08 18:05
Verification 6.21211.01:1042019-09-27 09:03
Verification 7.08203.00:1992015-01-17 18:57
Verification 7.112106.00:5812016-06-14 05:08
Verification 7.212371.02:3612016-07-27 12:00
Verification 9.116380.03:1412016-05-16 08:18
Vesper88.02:0752019-09-04 06:45
VoidOfSpace86.02:0482014-12-27 19:42
WALL-E T1286.01:4422015-08-27 15:42
Weird Cave1215.04:0642015-11-23 13:25
Whitemoon8265.02:2112017-03-11 11:46
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Disposition16216
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Atmosphere12345
Bouncy411289
Buckle Up412135
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
combo II12684
Compera12313
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Fly into the sky44025
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
goup411082
Grassland412702
Grind16431
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8586
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
ninjastic83131
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.616399
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 9.016273
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(93/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

407. with 402 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

88. with 16 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE45.01:0552015-09-08 12:49
climate-crisis462.04:3932015-10-13 14:00
frustrainleave6415.17:0612015-10-02 19:21
hotrun2460.00:28142015-07-29 13:39
run_4abydos2454.00:4152015-07-26 16:29
run_4lollipop671.01:5242015-09-14 18:52
run_4mystery437.01:1032015-09-22 16:14
run_4popi428.01:0562015-09-10 15:53
run_4popo6839.35:1112015-08-27 11:49
run_4tzoy467.00:5642015-09-18 14:35
run_4xerhul6483.06:3522015-09-18 15:27
run_alboni6133.11:3922015-09-19 23:20
run_ankii0259.00:08252015-09-14 17:50
run_asr42956.12:1512015-09-23 12:18
run_away2255.00:4462015-10-07 14:50
run_birthday4777.05:1922015-07-26 16:57
run_black_jack41311.10:1412015-09-14 18:20
run_black_white42013.23:5812015-07-26 17:25
run_blood_thirst8397.58:4912016-08-21 20:18
run_blue0796.00:07132015-09-25 14:10
run_brown275.00:5362015-09-25 14:09
run_button21670.01:4422015-07-27 15:38
run_cave_grass4982.09:5422015-09-14 18:07
run_crystal41670.04:5812015-08-27 07:40
run_dfc6190.06:0922015-09-25 13:46
run_Div228.00:4472026-10-14 19:40
run_dragon449.01:2462015-09-26 12:20
run_drawed2234.00:3442015-07-26 17:00
run_dude2346.01:1032015-09-26 12:08
run_experience_of_incredibleness42157.15:1412015-07-26 17:41
run_ffs2144.00:4472015-08-20 12:23
run_firestorm41404.06:4812015-09-25 13:29
run_for_ghost6815.09:3912015-09-28 16:55
run_for_onkelz268.00:2592015-09-28 16:14
run_forrest223.00:4392015-08-20 12:49
run_from_ice_to_grass6932.42:4412015-10-02 18:15
run_frosty6864.08:2112015-09-17 15:22
run_g60362.00:05292015-09-30 12:37
run_galaxy8164.14:5032015-09-30 14:13
run_glowing_ice4634.02:4722015-09-10 15:19
run_granit_stone41455.12:2512015-08-27 07:34
run_greygrey2497.00:4432015-07-31 06:33
run_groove6294.02:1722015-10-01 15:34
run_hard_hundred8347.01:56:2912017-10-20 16:32
run_harder_than_hard6942.41:0512015-09-15 15:03
run_heaven_and_hell42475.17:0712015-07-27 16:19
run_hot_or_not4227.02:5922015-10-08 13:40
run_ice_castle41822.16:3312015-07-27 15:59
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8638.01:31:1012015-10-02 16:41
run_inset_into_the_light6705.01:19:1212015-10-03 19:12
run_keksi6655.01:56:0412015-10-04 13:26
run_linkin_park467.02:4342015-08-26 22:28
run_long_for_popo23364.06:5012015-07-27 16:32
run_longWAR61023.05:2112015-10-02 16:50
run_miniatur434.00:4762015-09-30 12:30
run_neonlight23721.09:0312015-09-17 15:09
run_nightmare41837.08:0812015-07-27 16:41
run_not_short6634.11:3122015-10-03 17:42
run_orange051.00:0862015-10-03 17:47
run_out_jungle6733.16:2912015-10-05 13:04
run_painted8533.36:4312015-10-05 12:44
run_pencil4219.01:0422015-10-06 13:26
run_pink.lila630.01:3842015-08-26 22:10
run_pinky41968.14:4212015-09-16 12:20
run_pokemon476.04:1642015-08-26 21:01
run_radioactive6167.02:1622015-10-06 13:18
run_redbull4149.01:3422015-09-11 14:30
run_shadow8144.04:2022015-10-07 14:44
run_skizz_keres873.12:0922017-11-08 14:09
run_skizz_loop12006664.23:1012015-09-16 10:01
run_skizzpopo42603.01:06:1912015-07-28 09:01
run_skizzrettex8676.31:4612015-10-12 17:23
run_spring6909.13:0012015-09-10 16:16
run_stoned4278.04:0322015-10-09 16:22
run_sunsetcave277.00:52122015-10-09 14:57
run_tee458.01:2062015-08-20 11:16
run_the_rock4348.07:2722015-08-26 20:47
run_three878.06:5122016-12-28 13:44
run_toxic_green4954.06:2412015-07-28 07:54
run_unschaffbar4973.03:2012015-10-11 19:51
run_WARmoepopo2134.00:4542015-10-12 16:33
run_yellow246.00:3442015-09-15 14:09
run_yellow_hell61160.11:3112015-09-16 12:31
yoshiloop8334.28:5512016-08-21 20:48
zelda61294.25:1312015-08-27 14:22
pocramruinrun245.00:33192015-09-21 17:07
run_4fikmesan4888.02:3912017-11-13 12:27
Run_Aim6137.08:5142016-02-12 16:09
run_alkohol628.01:3132015-10-03 11:15
run_FreezyFly49.01:4472019-12-07 09:20
run_InTheHell22581.01:2512017-11-13 12:22
run_irish_luck2196.01:1622016-08-05 14:58
run_the_cure260.01:1952016-12-03 11:09

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17559. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity2067.296.17:2612026-04-09 17:07
Tinyhold121274.23:5412023-11-10 17:09

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:45:16