Global Ranks for STATQ


Points (33786 total)

3748. with 8836 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

10773. with 731 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-08-12 12:48: Tutorial (37:36)

276 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-03 11:13: CHN Novice: Sunny Side Up (04:03)
2026-09-24 06:23: CHN Solo: Kevin (09:09)
2026-08-24 03:38: CHN Novice: Kindergarten (33:42)
2026-07-17 12:04: CHN Solo: FlipLipp10 (08:32)
2026-07-17 08:37: CHN Brutal: Spacetic (13:38)
2026-06-15 14:46: CHN Moderate: Felian (01:01:39)
2026-06-15 14:45: CHN Moderate: Cup of Tee (15:00)
2026-06-03 17:19: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Therapy (02:07:05)
2026-06-02 11:40: CHN Moderate: luminati (14:48)
2026-05-28 06:29: CHN DDmaX.Next: Divinum V2 (41:40)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭qazwsx‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭Orange‭: 15 ranks
3. ‭[D] STATQ‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭去别处逛逛‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭Zhou小咩OvO‭: 5 ranks
6. ‭土土‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭南波湾包子‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭岁晚‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭南波湾饺子‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭吃饱饱‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest310456.07:2112026-01-13 12:41
Chill Wood415266.14:2312026-01-20 08:45
Diversity545365.23:4112026-02-11 14:11
Axison37066.02:2222024-12-26 13:31
El Quisco42063.8480.07:0712024-11-11 06:45
EasyRight 347267.07:3812024-11-02 15:31
Grell313375.06:0212024-08-04 02:41
4Beginners142030.03:4342022-11-07 09:04
Inure312001.03:1222022-10-22 17:00
LearnToPlay22985.9578.08:2572022-09-17 17:09
Linear2728059.01:4422022-10-22 17:06
StepByStep119475.03:3142022-11-20 14:06
Sunny Side Up334268.55650.04:01282022-08-12 14:43
Tangerine119341.00:5722022-10-22 17:21
Tsunami184776.04:2332022-11-07 03:14
Tutorial150134.03:19172022-08-12 12:48
Bullets33431.04:3152022-12-26 11:45
Camouflage310156.04:2752022-11-10 09:33
Cartoon428843.11:3032022-11-17 16:29
Goo!436496.19:3132022-12-23 03:56
Hoo!416386.06:0522022-12-06 17:11
Icebreaker419275.32:2122022-10-18 08:36
Introduction217831.09:2062022-10-18 07:28
Kobra4115780.42:0062022-10-10 17:55
Kobra 2328990.20:3942022-09-25 18:59
Kobra 3426653.40:3112022-10-17 19:17
Kobra 4453008.41:3632022-11-15 11:52
Planet Mars418118.28:0022023-01-01 15:44
Planet Venus57497.45:1812023-01-22 09:28
Tiny Tandem34047.17778.07:3332022-11-11 11:52
Ice Water329589.08:1122022-12-03 06:33
Little Forest59293.12:4612023-01-03 04:42
(wasntme)430882.21:1432022-11-21 12:35
4Nubs136321.04:3952022-09-14 06:53
[School] Hammer241267.13:0322022-10-16 11:31
[School] Hook21404.5155.04:4232022-12-20 11:21
Absurd 1365572.01:10:2112022-11-24 15:59
Absurd 235674.14700.08:4632022-11-19 11:58
Absurd 359809.08:4332022-11-23 05:26
Absurd 4425907.18:4322022-11-23 06:29
Absurd 5322345.19:4622022-12-24 09:30
Banta311729.17:3012023-01-03 05:37
Basics136586.07:3322022-12-07 11:36
Batman319393.06:3832022-11-09 17:15
benrace333660.32:5822022-11-11 12:43
Beyond Dreams215399.04:0432022-08-12 15:02
Beyond Light54639.30673.11:2022022-10-22 16:52
Blue Sapphire548164.32:3312022-11-22 08:31
BlueChaos460192.22:0912022-12-06 16:25
CandyLand114079.08:0942022-09-20 15:38
Careless52283.04:2622023-01-01 16:04
Chicken Pie226811.08:0132022-12-20 11:09
Chicken Pie 2511471.21:3922022-11-20 15:17
Chobo42712.05:2722023-06-11 17:00
Circular59841.07:2212023-09-30 07:30
Cliff Charge29480.04:3612024-07-28 04:06
Cool47367.04:4142022-11-28 06:09
Cuboid34774.04:5532022-11-27 03:55
Dark Moon318728.16:5322022-12-20 12:21
Decipher55222.07:3832022-12-29 03:12
Deino440438.12:0432022-11-11 16:23
DetrimentalFactor410592.11:0612023-01-03 06:18
Diamond Mine47527.05:4032022-11-24 06:39
Dry Lagoon51538.21752.33:0422022-11-18 14:36
Easy 122429.03:1972022-10-25 06:52
EasyRight425843.06:2112024-03-26 13:01
EasyRight 2519627.10:1012024-04-11 04:18
Electric52244.8538.09:5132023-02-18 15:27
Empire Desp533163.22:4522022-11-29 06:52
Eventide37473.07:2042022-12-06 17:22
Fiji516546.13:0242022-11-21 06:25
Firewatch317128.05:5822022-11-24 16:27
Firewatch 239293.10:4912024-02-05 09:06
Fluff320956.07:2432022-11-07 05:14
For Idiots 1241654.13:0432022-11-22 15:37
For Idiots 2242002.16:2832022-11-21 13:18
Future_Race521078.03:2332022-12-20 13:54
Geneque420767.15:5952022-10-22 17:57
GeRollA37191.13:3922022-11-25 13:40
Give u the Moon39873.05:2652022-08-13 08:51
Glade310309.04:0422022-11-24 16:39
GlassBox342805.26:0712022-11-11 15:35
GlassBox 2227742.05:1312022-12-06 17:58
GlassBox 325722.03:2542022-11-24 17:03
GlassBox 4225368.03:4222022-12-06 17:32
GlassBox 529654.04:5022022-12-20 11:36
GlassBox 6221795.06:1712022-12-20 11:45
GlassBox 734313.03:3522022-12-23 03:19
GlassBox 8533555.19:4922022-11-15 13:18
Gold Mine131400.02:3932022-11-22 05:59
GreenAde240313.16:3912022-11-21 13:54
Halloween Night27713.03:3832022-11-21 13:26
Harvest430414.06:5832022-11-19 15:41
Homesick522374.15:0712023-01-02 10:29
Houll329650.18:0022022-11-08 14:25
Hulk41446.6712.05:4332022-12-24 05:57
Iced517895.10:1412023-12-18 11:39
Iris417187.04:3042022-11-17 14:59
IronMan37052.10:0632022-11-11 14:09
Island Rush357831.23:4812022-11-22 05:16
It's Easy270102.12:3332022-10-22 16:31
Jungle Camp516241.22:1222023-01-03 04:28
Just2Easy13440.9592.04:0252022-11-03 16:55
Kaylite419845.16:0622022-12-03 15:17
Kindergarten512263.33:4222022-11-18 12:41
Lavender Forest523146.11:3542022-09-14 14:53
Light Grey317174.21:3122022-11-26 15:52
Lighthouse527865.09:1112023-01-02 17:11
Lonely310643.07:1952022-11-26 14:49
Looney47517.03:5732022-11-28 05:45
Lowcore217825.03:3822022-11-19 15:04
MagiK528231.53:0212022-12-25 16:43
Maui Wowie410882.06:5932022-09-25 17:15
Maui Wowie 241328.5924.04:1122022-11-11 16:51
Mellifluous53044.09:0922024-01-11 16:35
Mint57254.10:2122024-03-30 16:17
Moonlight330419.07:1722022-11-28 15:42
Multeasymap541704.10:3642022-10-21 17:09
newbee29847.05:4592022-10-24 17:46
Open Lane56108.06:0612023-10-06 07:21
Orion55024.35334.11:4932022-11-20 10:51
Ovell312963.19:2432022-12-20 13:09
Pados 113024.06:0322022-11-20 14:22
Pados 2343686.45:4222022-10-17 16:59
Pados 331581.15546.18:0622022-11-20 16:01
Petrified33250.06:1112023-01-03 06:06
Planet Mercury460119.32:3022022-10-21 13:03
Pounamu38636.05:3732022-11-25 05:50
Pounamu 2436124.08:5822022-11-11 10:39
Psyll33618.10842.16:0232023-01-01 11:58
Seagulls554893.49:0612022-12-07 15:04
Seasons119039.10:0332022-11-25 12:55
SeMang 156745.09:1132022-09-16 15:25
SeMang 2511147.09:1742022-11-22 06:35
Semang 352484.08:4012023-04-01 16:34
Senani523026.26:3912023-01-03 07:01
Sincera453238.12:4522022-11-10 14:52
Sincera 2559174.29:5322022-11-27 11:50
Sketch511289.09:0162022-11-10 04:34
Sopella31944.8622.07:2822022-12-29 02:57
Sorrow339546.18:4812022-11-11 14:45
Spüli3792.2427.04:5132022-11-09 17:45
Sunlight313538.04:1022022-11-14 16:38
Take it noobly217599.03:4132022-11-19 16:12
Teeasy144274.06:5412023-12-14 16:08
TeeWorld334188.10:4222022-12-03 11:56
Thor314193.21:1022022-11-06 15:55
Threll38923.16:5322023-01-03 07:19
Top 1218587.06:0722022-11-24 07:22
Top 3316103.16:3922022-12-22 14:46
Undrag2315696.09:4432023-01-01 12:48
Vizur420572.12:3522022-12-06 18:30
Water Lily29467.02:3722022-11-28 01:24
WTF419206.09:0322022-11-19 16:58
Xolla535328.50:2812023-01-13 07:29
ZeroX229895.13:3132022-09-18 15:42
Epix47350.13:3672022-10-21 06:59
Shadow510270.20:5932022-11-24 05:53
Teleport33296.17186.11:0522023-01-02 16:18
xyz_ddrace2327168.17:0912022-12-29 02:41

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(247/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3675. with 2759 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Monochrome131428.2364.57:0012026-03-23 09:44
Cansada117516.53:2112026-03-02 07:23
Not Novice139538.02:08:3612025-06-25 12:36
Romantic13504.929.17:4012025-02-16 09:55
Afternoon1312956.01:34:0312023-06-05 15:18
Baby Aim 1.0139513.19:5722023-03-13 16:52
Castle Mario136826.55:2212024-06-28 18:02
Cup of Tee78076.10:4432022-12-02 12:57
DayDrive719679.35:2412023-01-31 08:35
Dizzy726684.12:3122022-12-23 08:16
Earthborn1110645.30:4512023-07-20 11:23
Everlast135333.01:07:4112023-07-26 16:34
Fall & Rise154473.52:5112023-07-19 04:47
Forgotten Lands156170.35:4012024-12-31 20:07
garden1315109.21:1922023-03-20 16:28
Hookthrough77778.04:5642022-11-29 07:20
Hookthrough 21117862.41:2412023-03-14 11:12
HookThrough31113659.08:0832023-03-12 05:59
Intothenight159099.46:0112023-06-19 09:45
Justix96316.11100.22:0012023-03-01 13:57
Jvice919134.56:4312022-10-18 07:07
Magnitude1111909.27:0212023-05-23 11:39
Mirage79251.09:3342022-11-22 16:51
MonkeyDream747929.58:2112022-11-28 16:53
MonkeyDream 2921254.29:1212023-02-10 13:22
Monster1311841.14:2622023-02-03 06:36
MysteryCompound152270.39:2712024-03-27 10:55
Neverwhere153185.02:02:5612026-02-04 09:44
Noo!920066.29:4432022-12-27 05:24
Noovice!79412.35:2222023-03-10 13:31
Outbreak78804.17:1422023-03-26 14:10
Pharice917758.47:4412023-04-21 18:43
Planet Jupiter72957.20:3412023-05-02 16:32
Red Avenue134544.01:02:0212025-02-20 13:33
Sandland94819.08:0412023-04-26 14:52
Slime712365.22:5212023-01-25 13:35
Sundara151045.7568.01:04:4112024-07-02 17:01
Sunny Land912872.01:00:1022023-04-22 05:22
Sunreal114114.11:3122023-11-26 14:58
Tricktee153991.51:1212025-06-21 19:44
Tropica929484.01:18:4412022-12-07 04:16
Wonderland1513651.37:5412024-03-31 10:21
Spooky114588.01:12:3512024-09-10 14:04
Xabier115719.40:1412023-02-26 16:53
LazeAround2111565.4192.37:3412023-02-11 18:06
Weapons72616.6529.31:2732023-02-06 14:59
High Five91659.6951.33:3312025-03-22 08:02
#wontfix13977.43:1712025-03-21 07:09
0 to 100137092.43:1512024-11-27 17:00
2 easy for u911672.01:37:0012023-02-13 16:06
4 NoooBs723139.14:2712022-12-21 14:59
[SI] AVADA99410.10:2812023-02-21 07:53
[SI] DANICA116265.27:4712023-05-10 16:23
[SI] INSTINCT98597.18:3612023-04-01 18:20
[SI] KABOO98047.17:0012023-05-02 06:04
[SI] LAVITA912174.57:2012023-02-18 10:15
[SI] NEVERLAND112243.32:2712023-10-01 19:11
[SI] SELEN114875.23:1012023-07-12 15:20
[SI] VIADANTE112555.08:4212023-05-23 10:54
[SI] YELLOW94085.06:1212023-09-29 16:27
a_simple_run917691.07:1912023-02-28 04:03
acan152156.36:3812024-09-03 15:12
Aequilibrium151936.44:0612025-04-06 11:15
Against the Current1113913.21:4012023-08-17 07:34
alternative13868.1547.02:10:1812026-01-19 08:32
Awayst78815.22:2612023-05-11 14:48
Baby Aim 2.01518692.29:1322023-06-01 17:35
Baby Aim 3.01515344.51:2112024-04-13 08:12
BackToBasics2135051.26:2712024-10-19 09:13
Baerchen731637.46:0412023-01-01 13:59
Bob918789.42:2012023-02-13 14:14
Boo!131789.15770.01:09:4912023-12-19 05:47
Bootcamp #1134546.55:2012025-02-13 09:34
Bootcamp #2111711.23:2512026-05-19 08:16
Borace151997.3276.07:5612023-12-23 06:18
Bouncy Kingdom137218.23:4412025-01-02 14:46
Brony117147.38:4012026-01-20 12:08
Brown135872.54:0812023-03-20 13:28
Bubbles135733.02:12:0012023-10-29 18:20
Canyang1510035.03:56:3212024-03-22 19:00
Captain America96280.25:0412023-02-10 10:29
Casa der Merde152294.17:4812023-06-28 17:19
Castle92477.4430.04:3712024-07-05 09:11
Castle Lemongrab112890.41:1712026-03-11 07:36
Cavings I914157.29:5912023-02-12 05:45
Chevtzo134987.01:28:2612024-11-07 16:40
Clarity73140.06:1122023-05-11 15:16
Coffee I735857.43:1312022-12-30 13:13
Coffee II74465.09:5422023-01-12 08:27
Construction I157240.01:57:1312023-07-19 16:42
Crimson Woods720487.16:1112022-11-29 08:05
Cross136042.01:23:1912024-03-18 16:55
Crystal Maze1310092.49:0312024-10-05 13:23
CYO59932.15748.01:2422023-01-28 13:54
DaoYu910384.19:0312022-12-21 06:03
DaoYu Night138361.32:0812022-12-21 06:38
DarkRoad15566.28:2012025-03-05 07:28
Daunell1111361.03:26:5212023-04-25 16:28
Death Sentence 2152024.44:1012024-03-19 13:59
DeathHook114713.8220.13:4022023-06-08 16:08
Depressed152054.3479.06:5622024-06-23 15:50
Depressed II156659.10647.53:0212024-06-23 16:44
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1322911.01:22:5112023-04-25 22:18
Distance132342.4083.01:24:3212023-04-22 13:41
Doable114700.28:1612024-03-19 14:56
dote1116166.48:5712026-03-21 07:59
Dubush131559.5546.38:3322023-12-12 16:35
Easy Edge13742.6348.18:3012025-02-21 08:37
Easy Hook113365.08:2712023-03-15 14:52
Elitissimo154787.01:22:2712023-10-14 12:07
Entei1310853.42:0412023-03-10 16:20
Eternal137204.58:2312024-04-25 05:47
Eternal 2156228.02:15:5412023-06-07 14:16
Etna_196369.11500.19:3922023-02-10 06:21
Excast 313721.20:2412023-12-23 04:01
Excast 5153922.35:3312025-01-12 11:08
Exit912586.27:1212023-02-10 11:53
FastRun96201.12:3912023-04-01 17:59
faye76755.32:1812023-06-10 08:08
Felian155139.01:01:3912026-06-15 14:46
Fender132370.42:1212024-12-19 14:48
Freeze Jungle133918.34:0412024-09-11 18:52
FWYS Key 1135617.54:4322023-11-25 16:22
Galaxy Turn719764.35:0512022-12-20 05:43
Gibson136472.50:2112024-10-30 13:45
Glitchhold1113052.16:0722023-06-09 15:50
Grace111710.41:1712025-01-30 07:23
Green Race92688.13:3222023-04-23 18:06
GuggPaloczi138989.57:3212024-05-18 12:40
Heaven91069.12:1012023-06-10 08:42
Hell 213745.21:2912024-12-08 09:00
HellGate 3.596458.24:1122023-03-18 12:16
Holiday Adventure138921.01:09:5012023-07-07 15:37
Holidays138098.58:1912023-12-21 17:17
Hollow 272915.17:4322022-12-21 13:40
HURT153133.28:2112025-02-06 13:53
idk1113428.14:2012023-11-20 09:41
Intense 1.076432.12:3912023-02-17 04:14
Intense 2.0118810.01:24:0312023-05-10 18:23
JP74210.12:0922023-02-09 11:37
Jumanji152783.01:05:2812025-02-20 12:18
Just Every Fly718921.36:2112023-02-04 05:57
KeeZ1311941.01:21:3412023-11-25 08:12
Kero-Gores8113702.05:5932023-02-07 07:36
Kopell722537.35:4812023-02-03 08:30
Launch Them132764.23:1712024-12-10 05:59
Level11993.2176.51:0612023-05-12 08:06
Limitation116329.43:1012023-11-21 17:11
Little Adventure94921.17:1912024-04-17 17:51
luminati1514416.34922.14:4852023-01-11 22:34
lumine154399.6977.03:26132023-01-11 23:39
Lygerastia9722.5438.42:0222023-02-09 15:23
mainstream915091.02:29:1412022-12-22 09:21
Maranko154028.21:0712024-09-27 16:50
MiddleFinger95610.24:0012023-07-01 07:10
Minimum139116.01:07:4812023-07-12 16:35
MonkeyDream 31312569.01:31:3112024-01-07 11:58
moondrag117608.12:5612023-04-06 17:33
Motherlode132261.39:2312023-12-12 17:36
Mount97292.17:5432022-12-21 14:41
moyu77137.11:5422022-11-26 16:47
Neon 1132339.01:08:3612023-12-31 16:23
New Era131578.17:1112026-03-17 15:12
Next Grey91014.3644.15:1232023-03-13 15:48
NightSky1110912.39:4012023-03-26 15:23
NightSky2118101.23:2212023-04-20 17:46
NightSky3116480.21:1512023-03-11 15:16
NightSky41316135.43:0512023-03-05 05:40
Nujabes116870.01:06:3112024-04-19 11:14
Olymp1110019.26:5412023-03-13 17:21
One Way113564.31:0512023-10-01 18:06
P2Z_Crungle912438.29:2222023-02-09 12:29
P2Z_Island134410.43:1512024-04-09 16:44
P2Z_Soar1115132.43:2612023-06-03 05:06
Past134410.41:1412025-04-08 17:26
Patchwork153597.03:30:5512024-11-20 15:46
Peaceful Jungle94134.29:5512024-04-21 12:40
Peaceful Jungle 2134968.42:3612023-08-04 08:06
Pharice 21110238.43:4022023-01-05 15:18
Piranha915257.01:36:2012024-03-14 16:44
Pisull715143.24:4022022-11-26 12:17
piViq115657.32:4412024-11-17 09:38
Pizza1314313.01:01:5012024-04-04 17:21
Plan A114864.01:01:1812024-07-30 16:37
Plan B116591.38:0022023-09-04 16:01
Plan C111831.21:1412026-05-18 11:15
Pogchy131581.10432.01:06:2612024-05-25 08:01
powerless113688.56:2912023-07-18 11:18
Pranki137671.15223.35:1312023-06-25 16:37
Purple Panic 31115721.01:12:0312023-07-10 16:13
Purple Panic 41128049.04:09:4712023-02-17 12:26
Push Them115522.27:5812024-07-21 08:36
Pyramids1313278.01:36:0412023-07-15 19:44
Qianye153867.59:5712025-12-26 13:31
Rapture133992.51:3912024-04-02 18:20
Request915302.51:2112023-05-06 18:07
Resoren113354.38:0422023-03-11 16:12
Rivendell1111374.01:01:5612023-05-20 17:31
rizek735859.32:5212022-09-14 08:38
Rotate93217.5641.08:1612024-05-04 17:36
Sacred Source131456.04:4312023-12-23 07:57
Short117284.04:2012024-03-13 15:30
Short Flight135755.30:5912023-07-20 11:56
Silk Touch1316399.01:02:3212023-03-10 11:12
Simple World 2915047.02:32:0312023-02-02 16:43
Simple World 3116983.43:3612024-04-17 17:21
SimplePlay518047.06:2212023-02-28 09:06
SimplePlay 2515934.06:5912023-02-27 16:28
SimplePlay 354935.01:5742023-01-22 05:52
SimplePlay 41116046.08:0512023-04-26 16:14
SkiLLz119153.44:1112023-06-02 19:34
Snow Problem117225.22:1522024-12-03 13:14
Snowy Mountain138606.55:5612023-07-12 14:48
Sonne, Mond und Sterne111428.32:2612025-03-15 12:58
spirit133879.32:3612024-06-24 18:21
SpongeBob 397130.30:0812024-03-25 16:17
Spoon115756.14:2122023-07-01 05:50
Stargazing910669.34:3612023-06-02 17:40
Starlit Peaks910745.14:2112023-05-14 05:02
SunDay911513.01:01:0312023-02-12 13:00
Sunlit Peaks115846.36:4212024-05-18 16:46
Sunrice154440.01:08:1212024-04-28 09:04
Swoosh137558.02:09:3212023-06-18 19:58
Temple of Doom154904.01:32:3912026-03-07 11:08
The Bunker114045.44:0722024-01-09 13:03
The East Desert117364.48:0722024-11-19 14:38
The Shire912025.37:5312023-05-14 16:04
The Swamp154910.02:21:2712025-01-06 16:14
tihid1112084.01:10:5112023-10-21 16:47
Tiji159883.31:0212024-05-15 16:33
Toadsquad111943.4482.46:3212024-04-03 14:08
Tobi724263.32:1412022-11-27 05:56
Top 2113762.24:2912023-10-01 18:37
Try Again914134.38:1412023-02-14 09:25
Tunak Tunak Tun151629.46:5312026-05-15 12:13
Twix99799.52:5212023-03-29 07:27
Underwater151090.48:5312023-12-23 05:42
UpNDown Coop96645.27:2512023-07-14 04:26
Vigorous11456.827.09:0312024-06-28 04:14
Vizur 272392.22795.31:2912023-02-26 15:34
weixun119481.39:1512024-12-01 13:27
Yeyou 11513255.01:19:4712023-03-04 19:22
Yeyou 2155692.34:5312023-03-28 16:26
Yeyou 3157428.47:4112025-02-10 05:58
Yun Gu1519538.49:2422023-05-11 13:26
Zaiross-Gores79742.07:1322023-02-26 06:04
Zoroark1111937.38:1712023-05-09 17:46
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Climax158963
Imposand1314967
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151682
The Trip1114255
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
Aftermath132896
AK136768
BackToBasics156968
Bornrif113176
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114770
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311071
Let's Fail!159303
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
nameless map136933
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Plue912386
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(49/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5812. with 957 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182852.46:0712024-10-20 17:02
Deep Forest186877.01:22:3212023-05-06 16:10
Naufrage 2243605.01:11:1112026-01-22 10:47
Rogue World183641.01:42:3712024-12-23 14:44
Sand Dune241769.49:1712026-03-12 14:56
Stoned 2184814.37:0422024-06-08 10:43
Flying in the Sky187748.01:07:4712024-07-05 08:45
Stronghold1831250.43:4012025-01-03 07:13
Aim 2.0242048.49:3312025-01-09 08:29
All at the beginning21329.2897.01:33:3712024-10-23 17:23
allthewayup214004.01:03:1112024-07-01 16:21
Apex2211469.01:35:3612025-03-20 16:02
Arabic Night182460.41:1612025-01-07 16:08
Barren2111577.16582.01:45:2412024-12-06 08:26
Behind the Darkua182432.47:3812025-01-08 16:12
Bl0odDens3214632.03:5112025-01-03 19:34
Burger212338.10:3512025-01-07 10:56
Cemetery182651.30:1812024-11-09 15:49
claret-blue182658.56:4612023-07-25 10:01
Comeback18571.8140.41:2312026-02-26 14:59
Death Valley213051.37:3712024-10-07 13:27
Determination182046.32:2712024-12-23 10:00
DreamWorld181966.50:1812024-03-12 15:49
Falling Star18824.1709.02:21:4412023-03-25 18:51
Flux185982.47:3912024-12-27 17:16
Flux 2185738.01:25:3712025-01-06 15:58
Good Ol' Days183952.33:2512024-10-25 09:15
Grandma1815051.01:57:2712024-03-23 08:50
Grandpa189122.37:0412024-10-21 17:28
Green Agony181477.56:4512024-11-15 16:12
Lobster Party242944.01:20:5912024-10-16 13:23
Logics211544.02:02:3612023-12-24 07:26
lost_castle182720.21:3312023-12-29 05:48
Lotus1810150.59:2512024-10-04 16:09
milk184794.22:3222024-04-17 18:28
New World24416.1020.02:19:2312025-01-12 09:43
Offpanic185755.02:09:1712023-06-09 22:56
Plaza181524.32:4112026-01-24 10:38
Shock Value211933.02:16:4512024-08-25 16:18
Skave186948.01:40:0112023-05-28 12:30
SkyLand182193.59:2112026-05-12 16:05
Sleepy 2241327.01:44:0212024-04-23 17:59
Space & Time211908.01:00:1812023-03-19 17:51
Space & Time 2212702.01:37:2512024-03-17 14:10
Spacetic18902.13:3812026-07-17 08:37
Underground185776.01:08:4912024-09-24 16:27
Venture182325.21:4512024-01-09 12:02
Wasteland21801.2282.01:23:4512026-02-01 13:05
Yun Gu 221412.740.16:4312024-07-14 05:31
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(32/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4357. with 445 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1022299.11:4722023-01-21 09:54
Caventure II156739.14:0612023-05-09 11:01
Caventure III157242.13:3912023-05-01 17:50
Caventure IV1512598.16:0512023-01-29 11:42
Downhill Jam158103.09:5012023-02-21 09:18
Dummy Chamber1012195.05:0522022-11-29 16:30
Dummy Chamber 2105642.05:0812022-11-24 11:07
Samsara1022334.22:2812023-01-04 06:26
Samsara II158994.30:3412023-07-21 13:13
Samsara III1511326.57:5612023-05-09 12:05
DummyCopter15615.03:4412024-10-02 05:19
Just deep fly256223.01:12:0612023-07-26 06:37
JustCopyFly1013170.23845.12:1312022-11-24 11:37
RON1511413.01:46:5212023-03-08 11:56
Amber158616.20:5812024-10-17 12:57
Apex1523981.47:1312023-05-31 06:35
Bomb Raid155725.26:0912024-06-21 15:31
Bomb Raid 2158484.14:1232023-03-04 12:36
Broken hammer106508.28:3312023-01-22 11:13
Darkvine1513848.39:5912023-03-04 13:27
Dummy Chamber 31516348.17:5912022-11-24 13:28
Escape from the Prison153948.36:4012024-09-27 17:57
Greed155646.34:4412024-03-21 15:37
Just Rocketfly 1151985.3466.06:2632023-07-26 11:30
Pace104650.03:3212023-01-04 16:26
SkyFly102966.07:1812023-01-21 16:25
SkyHitch15134.03:3412024-07-21 06:32
Stellar1018340.10:4312023-01-21 16:36
TakeUrLuggage155854.19:4812023-03-05 16:01
Target202869.06:4912023-04-28 07:44
Tech159601.17:1012023-03-08 04:35
Watch your time106614.09:1922022-11-24 10:41
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202240
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148241.11:1532022-12-28 15:43
Back to the Roots 2413915.12:4612023-01-20 15:53
Bumba48880.11:1912023-03-01 06:37
Core421926.10:1012022-11-23 15:56
Drain-Age423905.36:3412022-11-28 11:49
EasyCore418561.12:4812022-11-30 04:12
Everest418520.13:3522023-02-23 03:45
Fairy Land810155.39:2612023-10-24 17:37
GlassBox 1043914.09:0612023-03-07 10:08
GlassBox 9412264.14:3812023-02-09 05:25
Grey 1419781.06:2812023-01-20 14:31
Grey 247568.04:1022023-01-30 04:08
Grey 3421424.04:0712022-11-30 03:02
Grey 4417337.04:4532022-11-30 03:55
HappyValenTees816383.33:3712023-01-12 14:32
Hop412104.01:1922022-11-23 13:55
JetPack43830.09:1012023-01-20 16:07
Pathway44070.03:5722022-11-18 15:01
Pathway 2415604.05:2422022-12-03 11:16
Pathway 349945.02:3512023-04-25 11:45
Pathway 446793.03:3922022-11-23 15:09
Peaks818339.25:2812023-01-09 10:20
R.I.P88544.15:5712023-05-07 11:17
Red & Orange417904.09:4922022-11-18 14:50
Retro 047085.19:4612023-05-03 09:48
Retro 1418213.33:5112022-11-23 14:50
Strike45973.07:2622023-01-09 08:32
Sunsetcave420671.24:3012023-01-08 14:43
vitaminC44047.11:0122023-03-09 17:47
Want_a_Cookie86611.08:2412022-12-03 11:36
Zip4622.4206.15:4522022-12-24 15:18

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(183/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2794. with 1724 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211881.01:06:0512023-07-11 10:42
0 KBeeeR S - 1818597.56:0512023-01-30 09:58
0 KBeeeR S - 285851.34:1932023-02-13 10:54
007 - 186753.11:5112023-02-15 08:02
007 - 284311.09:0522023-04-26 17:06
3way89819.01:01:1812023-01-31 15:04
4281666.10:4122023-04-05 15:43
4luvz812947.16:2612023-01-22 11:31
84814536.32:4622023-02-04 13:26
Angry126506.39:4612023-03-08 15:01
Away81411.04:3812025-01-11 06:55
Axom813017.22:2212023-02-02 08:39
Bercy128791.59:3612025-01-08 16:50
Bixnet811165.27:3912023-04-01 08:01
Black122771.14:1312024-09-16 15:01
Black Jungle84231.27:0012023-02-15 06:31
black-mountains810019.38:3412023-04-26 17:56
Blue & Yellow85079.16:2922023-01-24 15:22
Blue Adventures 147414.13:5012023-04-28 11:13
Blue Sky82391.08:4932023-01-22 09:47
BlueRift123647.41:1712026-03-13 14:40
BoX87158.18:5212023-02-21 11:38
brainbase88561.31:4812023-02-14 12:42
Brick World8779.08:2022023-01-25 11:22
Brick World 288710.15:3212023-03-11 13:33
BSWL89107.22:5722023-01-24 07:48
Castle of Glass85428.14:4612023-02-12 07:04
Caveman125163.19:0112023-06-09 14:42
CCrush816606.01:20:0112023-02-07 09:09
Chaos Factory87556.18:3412023-04-21 17:31
Chaos Factory 2813328.01:03:5112023-01-23 07:32
Cigarette126277.40:3812023-05-24 16:46
Cloudy125850.33:2912023-02-18 17:39
Colors V212807.4457.21:1512023-02-12 08:33
Creepeez125816.23:0022023-05-24 17:35
CreeperFace123005.34:5012024-05-12 18:19
DaFuQ8617.3626.08:1232023-01-08 10:05
DaMap83909.10:5542023-03-26 14:39
DaMap 2819400.43:0312023-02-08 10:31
Dark Rainbow812046.38:2112023-02-07 11:33
DARKness 185567.14:4012023-05-14 17:51
DARKness 2125407.10:2932023-02-25 10:34
Deeve18989.10:2222023-03-12 12:17
Derpy 188743.58:5112023-04-02 09:34
Desert Pain82010.7972.20:0422023-01-14 08:51
Desolation165690.40:0112024-04-17 14:32
Diamond121533.16:0832023-02-22 12:17
Divinum V2163630.41:4012026-05-28 06:29
double up84869.21:2732023-01-23 09:32
Drag-House86082.33:0522024-06-25 14:31
Drag-House2816540.01:03:0312023-03-16 16:26
Dream 1 V28692.9570.50:3222023-02-05 06:02
Dream 282275.20:4222023-02-02 08:14
Drunk122362.18:4112023-11-15 14:17
Equestria Girls817511.51:0812023-02-11 19:17
Evo 11213397.01:33:3712023-02-22 06:47
Experiment810344.53:4712023-02-08 13:05
Fall In Love48739.10:0612023-03-14 02:11
Feeling88865.49:0512023-01-24 16:08
Fly-4-2121009.08:4612025-01-11 07:09
Forest1213286.53:3312023-02-28 12:58
Frats 1125682.27:3712023-05-26 18:03
Frats 2127008.32:5412023-03-25 06:26
Frats 3124447.28:4912024-12-08 08:48
Frats 4125027.30:1912024-04-15 15:05
FreeZe83672.15:4412023-02-17 14:13
Full Moon124442.01:00:1612023-05-25 16:31
FWYS 1126668.28:2412023-04-06 17:02
FWYS 21217546.01:03:5912023-02-27 13:06
FWYS 3122667.25:4222023-03-09 18:12
FWYS 41211378.02:05:3212023-05-19 19:05
Genesis810883.19:4612023-02-27 07:14
Genesis-2810677.37:0412023-01-14 13:12
Get The Gifts88180.18:4012023-01-24 08:35
Google1210680.01:41:0812023-02-14 06:10
GreenDream122598.13:0012023-03-08 17:45
GTF 1810848.24:0912023-03-26 09:08
Halloween1613262.58:2912023-01-13 06:37
Hell 1 V21212955.01:11:3312023-06-04 11:29
HellGate 187438.32:4422023-01-25 10:09
HellGate 1.5810031.37:0012023-02-04 19:38
HellGate 289762.18:0712023-01-29 09:02
HellGate 2.581211.17:0812024-10-01 16:07
HellGate 385205.22:2012023-02-04 18:02
HellGate 482218.15:3122023-02-17 05:10
HellGate 5126967.41:3312024-12-28 15:43
Heroic810708.15:0412023-02-01 06:20
HeyYa811270.45:0412023-02-20 12:37
Hook Fever123720.13:3112023-02-18 12:44
Hope1611835.45:5712023-05-02 21:17
Hope 2167793.30:4412023-05-09 05:36
Ice162540.34:5222023-05-25 13:16
Icy Morning121957.12:5522023-02-20 17:19
Icy Mountain811302.01:08:2212023-02-22 08:39
illusion16915.11:5522023-04-05 16:16
Impulse_014723.2736.01:0642023-01-12 17:45
Impulse_0244563.01:3212023-05-31 08:00
Impulse_03411693.09:3112023-01-11 12:04
JLI 185558.24:3012023-01-22 11:59
Jungle87824.25:2912023-05-31 09:19
JustMap129299.22:2612023-04-20 18:26
KitKat 189267.35:1622023-02-01 07:26
KitKat 289248.36:2912023-04-28 12:56
LATOM167279.43:2722023-02-17 17:51
Lime812516.36:3212023-01-23 06:14
Lost Story127220.43:3212023-05-26 19:07
Love 0.6812993.27:4612023-01-24 14:43
lovely me125862.18:4812024-03-23 06:48
lovely me2126648.59:2912023-04-28 14:14
mario(=D)810030.07:0112023-02-17 14:21
Maroon810848.40:5712023-02-03 12:55
Maximum126506.50:3112023-09-28 14:15
MCPV1213862.27:5222022-12-25 14:18
Michler124808.56:5212026-01-31 09:25
Michler 2124220.27:4812024-04-04 16:54
Moon of the Jungle1212342.01:40:5612023-05-07 17:21
Myth129449.01:33:3312023-02-19 13:46
Next167029.01:07:0512024-09-09 13:49
Next 2161163.23:2012024-10-20 16:06
o_O89878.41:2512023-01-27 12:09
Pale45012.10:1442023-03-13 11:18
Pale 242381.09:4322023-02-07 13:15
Pandaland814359.01:08:4612023-02-14 14:44
Pandora86169.30:1612023-02-12 11:22
Purple Panic837108.46:0022023-01-02 07:26
Purple Panic 283767.15:2622023-03-06 12:47
R2D283171.33:4322023-02-03 18:55
RageOne83276.17:3022023-02-14 13:24
Rainboom84791.35:3622023-02-15 08:56
Reach Pluto1211256.41:4712023-04-02 15:59
Regret1210218.01:00:4512023-02-17 08:18
Revolution83489.24:2112023-04-29 16:50
RockBlock 1811477.17:0912023-02-16 07:38
Rovo1213163.01:03:0612023-03-02 14:48
run_the_cube49869.10:5312023-04-30 10:03
S-Race 185486.12:4212023-03-26 12:15
S-Race 2122181.16:4912024-04-21 17:07
secreT87329.18:5132023-02-20 15:54
Shaxx88755.19:0422023-02-21 05:53
SilentNight89950.27:1922023-01-23 08:35
Sky line817914.36:5412023-02-08 15:58
skynet145635.05:1212023-05-31 08:12
skynet2411859.12:3512023-02-12 06:08
skynet349328.08:5912023-01-12 08:52
skynet444415.05:4122023-01-10 03:14
skynet54152.580.05:3322023-02-09 07:13
skynet646410.12:3112023-02-07 10:26
skynet7411070.12:0912022-12-21 12:28
skynet849755.18:0212022-12-21 12:48
skynet947077.12:2012023-02-28 04:23
Slim126949.42:2912023-05-01 15:18
slow82434.13:5122023-04-16 14:54
smile48366.23:1412023-02-06 16:19
Snowy Sakura I122998.24:1812023-05-09 10:26
Snowzz1211823.01:13:1312023-05-02 12:02
Spectrus I411173.44:3912023-01-13 11:40
SpongeBob 188179.32:5912023-02-16 14:41
SpongeBob 286568.01:02:3812023-05-11 17:15
Stamina121059.16:3712026-05-03 09:45
Standby88301.11:2212023-05-11 13:48
Steff I beginning43780.12:0722023-01-10 03:06
Steff III peace49305.17:3212023-01-11 12:25
StormzZ129218.56:2112023-10-29 12:44
The Captive Mind124146.38:3122023-02-18 09:17
TheVoiD87949.36:0322023-01-26 08:47
Totoro129372.42:2412024-06-26 14:10
Toxic1215165.01:04:3312023-03-14 16:31
Tribute 1126985.25:2512023-11-22 07:19
Tribute 212340.3055.26:2812023-11-15 17:05
TsinmaS87364.15:4512023-04-19 10:06
Tylost126155.45:2412023-06-06 17:15
Tylost 2127004.34:4812023-10-25 15:51
Underworld81238.17:5722023-01-14 10:49
valentees84343.22:5912026-02-23 06:58
VeryLow1165174.50:0012026-02-20 15:13
VeryLow2162133.39:2122026-01-28 14:56
Violet128886.43:1012023-09-01 16:35
Winter Dream85852.21:2622023-01-24 09:24
WinterMine123378.35:2612025-03-14 13:45
X-Cross812855.29:3612023-01-22 12:34
Xeno Race #11211923.25:0312023-04-20 19:14
Yin&Yang812694.51:4912023-04-01 09:18
Frats 5125200.34:3712023-09-26 15:25
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
black-mountains 2128316
DeadEnd1612373
Finito168284
Frostbite127561
FWYS 51213592
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
lemonland167363
pepsi1211125
skynet10810194
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(42/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3286. with 680 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21167254.01:06:2012024-06-07 16:42
Ambrosia161832.27:3912025-04-05 11:34
Arcade 2126010.01:02:2112024-06-30 13:59
Beachmap161421.01:32:1012025-03-17 16:55
Besbex162629.41:4112025-02-19 09:54
BrokenBlack-1203696.43:1112024-03-11 13:32
Chaos 216993.31:1512025-03-25 07:20
Cloud Nine161966.50:5412025-03-28 11:32
Confusion204054.02:10:0112024-08-29 16:56
Creative165490.57:3312024-05-24 15:31
Curse164328.01:15:4312023-05-03 08:41
Dead Island122517.28:2612023-03-14 17:14
Deadline 2161488.01:01:3112023-05-29 10:43
Dels125695.29:3512023-10-02 17:45
Difficult 1.1128694.01:13:5912023-09-05 08:43
Divided125013.37:0912023-12-10 07:41
DoT165233.01:01:2612025-03-30 14:58
Eclipse20778.56:3812026-04-01 15:13
Equalize!125686.35:5512023-03-17 12:19
Executive20252.4112.02:11:4112024-04-26 17:50
Fantabob164118.41:2212026-03-02 12:52
Fly to the Moon1219013.02:13:2612023-02-15 15:09
Four Gates161462.42:5612025-05-07 08:19
Hell Fly164768.15:1522023-04-03 07:44
Imagination3202049.01:30:4112024-07-05 10:57
Insane201178.01:09:0112026-05-14 18:32
IronFlight163141.01:03:4112024-05-19 17:44
Lost Castle166122.01:30:5612023-10-28 10:30
Madness 5162102.43:1712024-09-07 09:02
MicCore164005.59:4312024-06-08 11:17
Multivitamin163556.02:56:1612026-03-08 20:46
Night Jungle162229.01:00:2312024-09-16 16:15
Notice 1164175.49:1812023-05-31 17:21
Picklock204278.02:06:0812023-04-25 00:37
Poke161377.32:4912024-12-28 16:53
Skyisland2164673.37:3112023-05-10 15:48
Skyisland3162268.01:00:0112024-04-22 18:30
Space163448.01:10:4012023-06-06 12:16
Summer Hell201008.46:0712025-03-26 14:29
supernice20357.01:58:1612026-05-24 19:41
The Tower123227.05:1212023-03-06 11:40
Therapy201104.02:07:0512026-06-03 17:19
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Explosive126830
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
skynet compilation167404
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(12/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4955. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof124305.01:19:0112023-05-18 13:53
NUT_short_race6027364.00:1322022-11-30 17:19
NUT_hardcore_race2126007.33:3012023-10-27 17:00
NUT_hardcore_race485349.01:10:3312022-12-20 06:50
NUT_hardcore_race5122313.26:4412023-10-07 14:28
NUT_race485045.27:2812022-12-10 09:59
NUT_short_race1417615.01:2112022-11-30 17:18
NUT_short_race2411316.00:2712024-08-11 03:24
NUT_short_race309128.00:4012024-08-11 03:26
NUT_short_race4410882.10:2312022-11-30 16:48
NUT_short_race543746.00:3422022-11-30 17:14
NUT_race587712.27:0912022-11-30 17:48
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_short_race708885
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189610
NUT_race289934
NUT_race386847
NUT_race61211714
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(95/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3581. with 930 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122256.36:1512025-12-30 13:21
3moons124185.07:0212024-03-17 07:38
2moons122566.04:3112024-03-14 04:17
AiP-Gores699159.27:5712022-12-22 15:30
AipKoule123722.14:1012024-04-25 04:40
Amor 1616927.38:1812022-09-17 14:25
Amor 2613786.01:11:5112022-12-02 14:27
Aqua18724.44:1012024-06-08 17:20
Atticus Compilation65683.01:04:3912024-06-08 16:33
bBzZ!!1210110.57:1412022-12-02 15:29
Campotle 1610206.13:2112022-12-27 13:06
Campotle 268095.04:5112023-11-28 07:17
Campotle 368062.12:0412023-02-22 16:08
Campotle 469890.43:1112022-11-28 17:59
DarkCore 112737.18:1922023-12-16 15:48
DarkCore 2121402.34:4012026-03-15 10:59
DarkCore 312609.22:5912025-03-19 13:18
dd_VeoN165664.14:0912023-11-20 17:02
Encore12718.07:0012026-03-15 10:00
Flyppi181312.55:3412024-10-02 17:02
FreeDoom2182840.01:18:4912025-03-05 08:49
Freeze Slow 167308.01:18:4212023-01-21 13:07
Freeze Slow 267194.02:00:2212023-01-27 11:03
Freeze Slow 365126.53:0512023-09-30 15:27
Fresh65670.30:3912024-05-21 17:50
Fucktastic122899.01:08:2712025-03-09 16:51
Hardcore 166501.29:4212023-01-28 08:39
Hardcore 3123459.01:29:3112025-02-26 14:20
Hardcore 462164.28:3212026-05-20 09:00
Hardcore 9182136.30:5612026-05-10 11:38
Hardstyle 1122761.41:0712026-04-06 11:23
Hardtime123137.39:3412025-03-05 16:07
HDP_Zinderencio67339.03:1312023-04-30 10:51
HellFly67214.13:2312023-04-29 09:07
himmel614487.30:4512022-12-27 12:48
himmel 269829.50:2212023-01-10 07:25
Illusion121144.01:09:4512025-02-25 16:52
Im No Superman 2124602.56:1812023-07-24 04:09
Impossible 3122230.19:4812025-02-07 14:01
Insanity124088.58:3112025-04-07 18:06
Jailbreak 2123631.48:5512023-10-24 16:25
Jailbreak 4121328.35:3812025-01-01 15:27
Josen67627.51:4012023-03-25 14:33
Just Fly 162917.7920.01:49272023-01-04 16:52
Just Fly 269821.04:5612023-04-05 11:17
Killa 3129504.28:5012023-01-06 07:36
Killa266333.16:4812023-07-19 14:32
Killa4123212.25:1812024-06-08 17:51
Killa5123426.25:4912023-07-20 04:18
Koule 12126849.59:4512022-11-28 13:38
Koule 1365467.23:1912023-01-10 06:26
Koule 866455.15:5712022-11-28 12:25
Kovcheg122576.01:33:1212024-03-20 16:18
LongCat69125.19:5312024-03-21 03:52
Madness 167687.49:4212024-06-27 13:30
Madness 2123743.17:0312025-05-04 09:53
Madness 4126185.01:17:3012024-01-06 10:31
Miper 565978.01:03:3112023-01-05 13:43
Omega1122988.13:3112024-02-08 14:00
Orange 1612394.52:4312022-11-29 15:49
Pablik 269460.57:4612023-09-05 17:17
Paranormal122888.01:18:4012023-06-11 19:56
Pirateworld68287.10:1012023-01-08 13:18
Poreotics121928.25:3312024-09-27 15:36
Professional183375.01:03:5012026-05-26 17:21
Pyramid-freeze-race62918.14:2312024-10-12 11:21
Ray - 1121251.16:1112024-12-10 10:53
Reload 1121261.17:1022025-02-20 13:43
ResidentSS242751.01:25:2612024-05-24 15:10
Somewhere in the Sky121402.38:2612023-07-06 16:01
StoneHell-Gores61559.05:3422022-12-24 14:07
Tee-forever-X1766639.27:0812023-01-31 10:55
Teestar67123.39:3212023-01-27 19:03
The Ultimate Rainbow122946.53:2312024-08-26 15:42
To Light182185.01:08:5612023-12-26 07:48
Troj614572.48:0512023-05-08 12:50
Ultimatum 3181883.25:3412024-03-17 07:21
Universe125939.01:51:4612023-05-03 17:24
Unlimited126297.01:18:4712023-05-03 12:23
UnrealMap66041.59:1512023-01-21 14:07
Victory 124277.29:0412026-03-07 09:04
Victory 524967.01:16:4912026-03-17 17:18
Warch Comp64486.01:03:0812023-05-10 14:55
WeichCore123920.34:4312024-08-11 18:21
Who's Faster65988.13:4612023-01-31 14:03
Zadrotos 1122891.33:5912024-09-27 17:30
Koule 362233.04:0912023-11-04 16:41
Koule 764160.17:3212023-01-30 11:31
Multimap617977.34:0612023-12-09 17:25
Skillz 1618137.21:5112022-11-22 05:40
Skillz 2614791.14:5912023-01-02 16:35
Skillz 369443.18:1412023-01-02 16:53
Skillz 463556.16:4522022-11-11 17:40
Skillz 569706.20:1222023-01-11 09:38
Skillz 6619967.01:26:2012022-11-15 14:45
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(71/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6208. with 420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight89495.23:0812023-03-01 05:45
IMA NINJA123153.29:1512024-12-01 06:44
Mud460583.01:0232023-01-01 14:06
Summer Breeze123733.23:2712024-03-31 09:20
deathpack85942.01:4512023-06-21 15:07
Joyride437961.07:1722022-11-23 18:13
Joyride 2824591.11:1812022-12-23 02:21
TOPOS412580.03:0512024-07-04 12:48
Killstreak 189921.02:5612023-01-02 03:31
Care for your Time432955.08:5212022-11-23 17:55
Rollercoaster48867.09:2712023-07-03 13:53
SpaceIsKey413723.15:5912022-11-23 17:25
WallJump811280.24:0212023-01-30 03:51
1of483193.03:1412025-01-26 02:46
2of486117.02:5822023-03-27 06:31
4of489232.03:4212023-02-21 06:51
Anaphore44222.04:0732023-01-03 06:45
Bouncy49222.19:1412026-02-04 08:07
Buckle Up49674.00:2612024-07-02 13:26
Bullet Master422001.18:1912023-03-02 07:32
Cavity410396.05:0112023-05-09 17:06
Cheepl85485.18:2612023-03-23 04:24
ctf5_solo410191.02:2122022-12-24 08:26
Desert Night48021.02:3512023-02-06 12:22
DonoWall84265.22:0412023-06-21 15:39
Dust's Leaf86360.21:0612023-01-29 12:20
Fireball44860.03:2122022-12-22 09:56
FlipLipp10122185.08:3212026-07-17 12:04
Fly into the sky43355.03:3112026-05-28 05:20
goup46691.13:2112024-07-02 13:54
Grassland410520.06:1412022-11-23 17:01
HDP_OnOff412291.17:1922023-01-29 11:52
HDP_Run287715.48:1312024-12-11 13:09
Heaven-time41393.01:2442022-12-01 07:47
Hell-time86280.06:2712023-07-25 05:09
Jajpack416387.00:1142022-11-24 10:49
Jumper43474.01:0512023-02-21 17:20
Kevin45229.09:0912026-09-24 06:23
Kobra 2 Solo813834.10:5012024-12-11 12:18
Kobra Solo87488.12:5012024-12-24 12:45
Lets Climb84820.11:1012023-04-02 16:15
Lonely Swim 445540.00:4212024-07-04 12:45
Lucid Dream411918.02:0312026-05-28 05:16
Mini Zero II411011.08:5912023-05-09 18:10
Mirror411021.07:1632023-01-03 07:00
mood411091.13:2712023-01-03 08:02
Moventer453982.13:3612022-12-26 08:20
No_Stuck43917.03:2632022-12-02 09:42
Nytro47317.00:4822023-01-01 14:19
Race_Sanktoras425906.01:03:1312022-11-29 05:35
Raid418472.21:0012023-01-03 07:45
Redline Katana46130.06:4312025-02-08 11:27
Rope swing83278.06:5122022-11-24 03:56
run_guy_25826083.01:51:3612023-01-29 14:16
Shooting Range48595.03:0222023-01-20 03:21
Short And Precise 282190.15:4412025-01-07 15:15
solo_castle812733.18:0912022-12-04 13:53
SonQuery122610.48:4712026-03-18 09:45
SorGores 148806.00:4232022-11-27 09:29
Spallok49135.07:1722023-02-08 05:13
StereoLove46159.09:3212025-08-30 10:35
taser49085.14:4412023-05-09 18:25
Tee Legends 183966.03:0312023-06-21 14:57
The Space Station410546.06:0522022-11-23 18:32
Trackmania419212.01:1912023-02-08 06:40
UDLR84176.06:2222023-01-02 09:13
Verification 681817.01:0112023-01-30 05:48
Verification 7.081345.00:2912023-02-06 10:36
Vesper89787.19:1512023-02-02 05:54
Volt421003.01:3142022-12-26 12:54
Whitemoon83675.04:2912023-03-11 07:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810314
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(29/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3453. with 58 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0205081.01:0212023-06-03 07:02
hotrun210993.01:1712023-02-08 05:19
run_4abydos25018.05:5612023-03-29 06:04
run_ankii035585.00:1712023-06-03 07:03
run_away24739.01:2222023-02-11 07:46
run_blue062557.00:1512023-06-03 07:03
run_brown22833.03:3612023-06-03 07:34
run_button26274.04:2612023-06-03 07:28
run_cave_grass42619.20:5512023-02-11 08:11
run_drawed24081.02:3612023-06-03 07:16
run_dude24678.04:2112023-06-03 07:21
run_ffs28261.02:5912023-02-18 04:37
run_for_onkelz24524.01:3212023-02-12 17:19
run_forrest24127.02:1312023-06-03 07:30
run_g6031843.00:0922023-06-03 07:00
run_glowing_ice41943.07:1412025-02-10 08:32
run_greygrey23531.01:4112023-02-12 17:03
run_hot_or_not41999.08:2712025-02-10 08:05
run_long_for_popo23372.06:5012023-06-03 07:11
run_miniatur42352.13:5512023-07-24 03:10
run_orange013772.00:1412023-06-03 07:04
run_pokemon41976.18:4112025-02-10 08:24
run_sunsetcave24786.02:0612023-02-12 17:12
run_WARmoepopo23525.03:1812023-06-03 07:43
run_yellow21966.04:2712023-06-03 07:39
pocramruinrun26145.02:1712023-02-12 17:05
run_InTheHell25091.02:0612023-06-03 07:23
run_irish_luck21959.04:0012023-06-12 12:53
run_the_cure26964.25:4912023-02-12 17:46
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove010370.01:0012023-03-01 16:45
TeeInvader02487.04:15:0212023-06-12 16:59

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

3728. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129287.34:5712024-12-30 15:47
Bouncyhold81504.25:5712024-12-27 08:56
2 Days in the back1221420.01:15:3712025-03-04 08:00
Adrenachill 5 Part 216131.691.01:08:3412026-03-03 15:20
Barely Intermediate161700.21:0912025-01-04 15:08
JustRocket46373.01:5512024-12-17 05:23
Multeasyvolvemap84937.17:2612025-01-05 14:59
Slippy Slide Up1213814.23:0912022-12-21 07:02
Tinyhold125345.40:4312024-10-04 17:01
xyzyx46278.26209.04:4932022-12-20 04:13
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58