Global Ranks for Shawn.


Points (33786 total)

1086. with 15374 points

Team Rank

54. with 1210 points

Rank

123. with 373 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-07-26 23:54: No_Stuck (12:10)

4 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-26 04:10: GER Brutal: aled (13:08)
2026-08-26 03:55: GER Brutal: aled (14:36)
2024-01-01 23:24: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (23:53)
2023-12-12 03:33: GER Brutal: Inception (01:09:48)
2023-02-06 23:28: GER Brutal: Journey Man (55:11)
2022-03-30 02:39: GER Brutal: -SKY IVLAND- (16:31)
2021-12-16 22:56: FRA Insane: Tatooine 2 (33:34)
2021-12-14 19:20: FRA Insane: Shawker (15:37)
2021-12-12 03:00: FRA Brutal: TelEdge (19:35)
2021-12-02 20:54: FRA Solo: HyperEdge (01:44)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭-Twist°~‭: 119 ranks
2. ‭Yota.‭: 70 ranks
3. ‭Paralix‭: 52 ranks
4. ‭Skyrel‭: 47 ranks
5. ‭Spyker‭: 39 ranks
5. ‭Mischga‭: 39 ranks
7. ‭Vendetta‭: 29 ranks
8. ‭Elephant‭: 28 ranks
9. ‭merlo‭: 27 ranks
9. ‭AzureKodo‭: 27 ranks

Novice Server

(76/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

50392. with 225 points

Team Rank

402. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep131153.03:5412015-12-08 19:26
Bullets313009.06:0912016-03-01 22:39
Camouflage322774.05:4742015-03-27 18:52
Cartoon4770.1797.05:1512018-02-16 20:18
Goo!4387.999.05:4542015-08-15 23:02
Hoo!4104.218.02:55102015-06-18 16:36
Icebreaker410532.25:2652014-09-22 19:13
Introduction237992.14:0322015-05-05 19:06
Kobra425903.23093.19:0662014-08-14 18:26
Kobra 233070.6566.14:2392014-08-18 23:58
Kobra 3419332.35:0812014-11-27 17:31
Kobra 449516.38837.34:2232015-08-05 19:10
Planet Mars420448.29:2822015-03-30 19:49
Tiny Tandem32800.04:1452014-09-17 20:20
Ice Water37225.04:5432015-05-15 21:14
Little Forest5177.507.05:1022016-04-24 12:05
4Nubs11679.4790.02:5232015-06-18 18:04
[School] Hammer252021.16:5412015-10-19 16:20
Absurd 1333669.17:3412014-11-18 20:37
Absurd 2316000.09:0232014-09-30 18:48
Absurd 442058.1711.08:43142014-09-01 20:23
Absurd 533525.07:4322015-01-03 14:08
Basics13823.26266.06:1722015-07-27 19:15
Batman323109.07:2212014-11-01 19:44
BlueChaos4457.1256.04:0122015-09-16 17:48
CandyLand11033.3645.06:2212018-02-20 16:33
Chicken Pie22659.13772.05:0212015-04-09 21:29
Cool42873.03:4432016-02-13 23:43
Dark Moon323529.18:3312015-05-18 20:14
Diamond Mine47.99.01:3652018-09-18 20:14
Easy 1211.55.01:38182014-11-09 13:23
Fluff352255.13:0222014-09-04 12:44
For Idiots 121394.5172.06:2822014-10-01 18:28
For Idiots 2244695.17:4112014-08-31 22:15
Future_Race51340.5977.01:4382015-06-14 21:06
GeRollA36601.13:2012014-12-31 22:58
GlassBox 2210077.03:4922015-06-18 18:23
GlassBox 322580.18788.04:3312014-10-25 22:50
GlassBox 735633.03:4712015-11-06 18:04
Gold Mine111791.01:5742015-03-10 21:13
Halloween Night2481.1429.02:3262015-07-27 17:59
Houll3251.746.08:27122014-09-09 11:58
IronMan35692.09:3312015-07-24 17:38
It's Easy29289.05:0222015-09-19 23:05
Just2Easy1204.528.02:5492015-02-23 18:24
Kaylite433902.22:0612014-09-08 23:10
Light Grey310511.18:5822015-07-04 23:33
Lonely310051.07:1012016-06-11 16:43
Lowcore215682.03:2932014-11-03 17:21
newbee231384.07:4412016-11-22 19:26
Ovell32518.7832.16:1842014-08-27 18:33
Pados 111562.5970.06:4732014-09-09 17:51
Pados 3320886.20:5812014-08-27 12:49
Petrified329253.14:3312015-06-16 13:44
Planet Mercury4680.1798.09:0322015-09-13 13:58
Psyll37705.14:2142014-09-13 19:24
Seagulls51238.7196.16:1522015-09-16 18:11
Seasons12476.06:2512015-08-28 11:47
Senani51168.5348.15:0712015-05-04 21:11
Sincera47774.07:1912021-08-22 09:17
Sopella343515.20:1512014-08-15 18:14
Spüli322441.09:3822015-07-11 19:18
Sunlight34289.03:1612015-11-06 17:58
Take it noobly2875.219.00:57102015-07-20 19:44
TeeWorld314171.06:1622015-09-08 20:27
Thor33093.48355.37:5912014-08-22 21:06
Threll32473.11:4212014-11-17 16:55
Top 1220878.06:2712014-10-28 18:27
Top 335412.11:2622015-08-01 13:03
Undrag232249.04:5012018-09-22 18:56
Vizur44246.06:5122015-05-29 13:42
Water Lily221288.03:0542015-05-18 19:39
Xolla511419.20:4812015-04-07 20:19
ZeroX215209.10:4522015-03-26 21:13
Epix4423.1882.11:1152014-12-24 20:12
Shadow511652.21:5212015-09-04 18:03
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137634
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644825
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109018
Tsunami1187578
Tutorial11424725
Planet Venus536349
(wasntme)467545
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 3550362
Banta348276
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133877
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
Careless538940
Chicken Pie 2538709
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266280
Cuboid374302
Decipher565566
Deino482517
DetrimentalFactor441327
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568442
Electric599137
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346849
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 4257017
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246832
Harvest4100936
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Island Rush372398
Jungle Camp562067
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553723
Looney457502
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470551
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465685
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pados 2360780
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487032
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556094
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162399
Sorrow352130
Teeasy195830
WTF476026
Teleport352044
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(124/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10004. with 1382 points

Team Rank

109. with 104 points

Rank

214. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13687.170.14:4122015-10-25 00:58
Baby Aim 1.0137.11.07:22212015-09-03 13:10
Cup of Tee7128.266.06:2592015-08-08 18:58
DayDrive7646.2204.08:4612015-08-14 14:01
Earthborn114400.15:4822015-01-23 19:38
Hookthrough73031.8868.05:1242014-12-06 17:23
Hookthrough 2116069.14:5432015-08-12 00:13
HookThrough3111635.1844.03:0882015-10-29 16:17
Imposand131690.12:4012018-06-08 16:33
Intothenight15280.572.12:4422018-05-28 21:26
Limitless15335.404.09:1722018-03-06 19:05
Magnitude11544.1415.08:4212018-11-16 01:18
Mirage78569.09:1212015-06-25 19:49
MonkeyDream7344.1028.07:4042015-03-17 19:56
MonkeyDream 2910552.16:2212015-03-24 19:12
Monster13383.778.06:0092015-09-19 20:28
MysteryCompound15254.660.19:2612018-05-24 00:40
Noo!911401.22:2012016-01-27 13:17
Outbreak712984.20:5112015-07-26 14:03
Pharice97072.30:1822016-03-12 12:40
Planet Jupiter76737.26:4112015-08-25 01:58
Red Avenue13616.3094.52:0812015-10-18 17:38
Sandland94065.07:1612016-08-29 19:23
Slime7442.1987.12:2122015-09-07 13:24
Sundara15132.289.15:3122015-10-28 17:22
Sunny Land918208.01:11:3722015-05-22 20:11
The Trip113274.24:4612016-06-17 01:56
Tricktee1556.110.09:4622017-03-31 20:39
Tropica9161.400.17:1122017-07-23 21:19
Wonderland151379.820.08:2942016-03-11 21:13
3Play13233.1321.41:2212018-05-25 15:00
LazeAround15219.899.28:3912018-06-12 13:31
High Five9313.1314.22:1312019-07-11 20:42
4 NoooBs71016.05:1322016-08-29 19:34
[SI] LAVITA92627.14:0612018-01-14 17:49
[SI] YELLOW9540.3065.05:3112018-05-16 20:34
a_simple_run91137.2859.02:0142015-04-20 17:17
Awayst713746.27:4312014-12-24 20:56
Baby Aim 2.0153.5.06:46142015-09-23 21:02
Baby Aim 3.0152769.4557.21:0852016-05-28 19:17
BackToBasics15106.270.08:4712018-05-23 01:49
Bob94445.16:3312017-02-04 18:11
Boo!137971.31:5412015-10-17 17:20
Clarity7464.2161.05:2632015-01-23 18:03
Coffee I75556.11:2372014-11-18 18:43
Coffee II75172.10:2422014-11-19 20:18
Conscientious1354.100.08:2742016-06-12 01:46
Crystal Maze1318.30.05:3782018-10-09 23:49
CYO5304.525.00:30142015-08-06 13:25
DeathHook117311.593.06:4722015-07-10 00:14
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13127.242.10:3132017-07-19 13:12
Dubush13814.2409.23:3012018-12-31 12:45
Dusty Road1587.193.13:3612018-05-17 03:23
Easy Hook11106.285.04:1512018-05-22 19:35
Emerald13430.1645.35:3212017-04-11 19:56
Empty159.17.09:5372015-09-20 01:32
Entei137.14.03:28142014-11-30 14:27
Eternal13112.298.18:1612018-05-29 21:10
Eternal 215206.1081.52:3912018-05-23 00:44
Etna_191423.2693.09:4342015-07-04 16:44
Excast 5156209.01:01:3212017-06-28 13:04
Exit94277.15:3412015-12-21 23:35
FastRun9879.04:1612017-06-21 17:02
Fishbone1383.218.11:4312018-07-15 14:12
Freeze Jungle1315.34.05:4322018-07-07 19:30
Galaxy Story11101.325.05:3812018-07-14 14:22
Golden112827.23:1212018-06-11 14:07
HeartOfMoon1367.159.06:4112020-06-22 21:54
Hell 213732.21:2412018-06-26 13:24
Hyper1189.211.04:4212020-09-04 00:18
idk11612.01:4332017-02-11 23:09
Intense 1.07271.840.04:5522015-01-15 19:14
Intense 2.011137.664.09:2112018-06-08 19:56
Kero-Gores8113008.05:2012018-05-12 00:57
Kiko13318.2320.43:5512018-06-22 18:41
Kopell717546.27:1212014-12-12 17:44
Let's Fail!15125.337.09:0612018-05-23 23:59
luminati15185.423.01:4072020-01-26 20:08
lumine15269.490.01:5232019-07-27 18:03
Lygerastia910003.56:0912015-03-24 20:35
Maranko1586.238.05:0812020-07-02 22:53
Mario_reloaded13142.439.23:2612018-06-10 22:49
Midnight151143.38:1412018-09-10 12:31
MonkeyDream 3132816.30:5312016-08-19 13:03
moondrag117427.12:4212015-09-06 00:39
Motherlode131977.36:5612016-08-02 23:16
Next Grey95.10.04:56252014-12-23 13:37
NightSky211723.1595.12:0422015-08-18 01:37
NightSky3113066.14:1932015-12-25 01:15
NightSky4134134.17:2412016-02-03 13:25
Optimum15523.30:1912019-03-07 14:57
Past1331.61.12:2722018-05-30 00:47
Pharice 211611.4883.33:1212018-08-13 20:22
Pisull7938.7117.17:3412014-12-15 19:34
Pizza134.7.06:0352018-12-05 18:49
Plan B118.14.07:3332018-07-10 18:53
Plan C1111.19.07:1732017-08-09 20:18
Pranki13262.463.03:1242017-04-30 23:52
PreciousDream1116.48.05:2312017-10-27 13:44
Purple Panic 4112549.20:3412018-06-25 19:55
Push him1127.50.03:0392015-10-02 17:55
Rayquaza13311.1528.29:2912018-05-30 18:52
Request9101.212.05:4422015-08-26 13:53
Sabell13172.503.18:0412018-07-15 19:13
Short1190.356.00:5812018-05-24 00:08
Short211119.2005.01:3312018-05-24 00:13
Silk Touch13230.536.09:4412019-06-28 13:46
SimplePlay59314.02:4012014-10-22 20:07
SimplePlay 2519370.20:3112014-08-06 21:25
SimplePlay 355675.02:0322014-10-28 19:19
Snowy Mountain134.7.06:1542018-07-10 20:18
Soft157.14.03:0092017-03-24 00:01
SpongeBob 399.17.05:0122018-07-14 13:46
SunDay9205.695.20:3922015-09-11 19:30
SunDay 3151684.01:07:4312017-03-28 19:37
The East Desert115.9.07:5242017-03-10 20:45
The Shire96080.28:0812015-11-13 16:44
Tiji156.27.03:1032018-12-16 20:49
Try Again9661.4183.14:5222015-10-22 16:41
Vizur 27471.1892.07:2422015-07-17 12:53
Wrong Forest11166.528.19:2512018-07-07 20:12
Yun Gu1510.24.03:3662019-07-20 16:52
Zaiross-Gores72021.02:2832016-07-27 00:48
Zoroark115.9.03:4062014-12-24 19:43
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
garden1332683
Justix917057
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727903
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510231
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114768
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113958
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Turn724438
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737370
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Just HookThrough911317
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915506
MapleSyrup154365
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
piViq1112939
Plan A117473
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Top 21111052
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(328/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

237. with 7500 points

Team Rank

20. with 802 points

Rank

36. with 232 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183336.51:0812017-03-20 19:09
Aim 10.0274.7.08:26112016-07-05 20:04
Aim 9.0273.5.11:2572017-04-26 23:28
Aviate21187.397.23:2312017-10-23 16:40
Between the Mountains181217.6312.01:12:5412016-05-06 20:52
Caldera217.12.09:5852018-05-09 17:39
Caldera 22411.121.12:2442017-10-06 13:15
ClassicMonkez24159.3023.01:18:4212017-03-25 22:52
Cold Jungle2433.61.05:3822017-10-04 13:28
Cosyris2433.63.27:4422017-09-26 00:19
Dark Descent274.7.35:2032017-10-02 00:08
Deep Forest18613.4190.55:2912017-03-20 18:04
Dry Valley274.7.14:2962017-07-20 19:51
EscapeTheCave18310.781.10:4922016-07-30 18:36
Everdeen21132.398.54:5322017-06-29 18:46
Fade24101.227.27:3412018-06-02 19:51
Flow21181.1280.01:19:0512017-04-02 19:25
Holy Key1891.188.07:3822016-10-10 15:27
Increase302.4.11:5562017-07-09 20:30
Indicud212263.01:00:4012017-02-21 18:41
Just Ragequit248.15.12:3722017-10-24 21:12
JustGeneric279.19.07:3642017-05-31 19:30
Lockdown272.3.19:2082017-06-18 19:25
Milthrid Core275.9.08:41102017-05-12 01:00
MonkeyStyle2421.39.33:2532018-02-21 22:51
Naufrage218.14.13:05112015-08-29 13:13
Naufrage 224129.184.23:1742015-08-23 20:16
Naufrage 32430.56.27:4822017-02-26 02:57
Nostalgia216.10.09:06112016-05-28 16:45
Pentamine273.5.09:48102017-12-19 00:21
Potty21126.272.43:0432017-03-18 22:06
QuintessenZ246.11.19:5152018-08-22 00:48
Rogue World18230.463.29:1712017-08-11 18:45
Runaway2416.30.25:1712018-01-18 19:41
Sand Dune249.16.06:36102016-05-01 20:23
Stay Alive3017.33.06:2412020-08-30 21:54
Stoned18110.260.13:1512020-06-22 21:14
Stoned 218377.1085.19:4012016-08-10 21:03
Supernova1881.131.09:2842015-10-25 20:17
The Fusion277.13.07:5172017-05-25 00:29
Unisex307.13.05:2932018-02-24 22:15
P2Z_Eclipse218.22.22:0822019-05-30 21:07
Reason2789.234.24:5322017-09-27 17:23
4s308.22.14:3942020-01-25 21:28
Adrenaline 227231.01:07:0012020-01-05 17:53
At Night 2276.11.26:5912018-02-10 18:53
Blue Drag2112.22.09:1142016-08-10 20:37
Chinatown27126.775.01:15:2412017-10-06 21:45
Flying in the Sky1844.94.11:3042017-03-11 22:31
Lost Story 22117.46.25:2312018-07-03 04:16
Out of Castle2410.19.15:3022017-10-15 12:27
Valley276.11.24:0522018-05-04 20:30
Back in the days2426.82.22:5622018-03-15 18:39
Back in the days 22424.101.28:3112018-10-15 01:34
Back in the sky3069.178.30:1612020-02-09 02:18
Back in Time2743.161.39:0422018-02-28 01:39
Genereatron2450.174.23:4512019-05-29 15:20
Generica2710.19.15:4542017-04-30 00:09
Genericore 12461.247.21:5112017-10-16 20:11
Genericore 32417.56.25:3022017-11-19 19:46
Genericore 42131.107.24:3612018-06-02 02:33
Genericore 72422.67.02:3422017-11-23 01:27
Hardcore 112112.27.13:3812018-02-13 19:41
Hardcore 12211115.01:04:0412020-09-14 00:31
Stronghold181024.2860.08:5132016-09-05 15:54
Stronghold 221442.2977.26:3312017-12-02 19:17
-JustDoIt-242.3.10:5752021-05-26 02:32
-SKY IVLAND-21529.16:3112022-03-30 02:39
2 To Tango21499.848.02:05:4712020-05-28 19:59
A Strange Dream214.18.11:0422019-03-05 19:47
Acidate18224.534.32:1612017-12-08 12:50
Agony276.11.20:5042017-03-14 21:18
Aim 1.024485.2936.01:22:4612016-08-19 19:06
Aim 11.0275.9.11:3382016-06-28 20:16
Aim 2.024125.262.20:5122017-10-22 01:09
Aim 3.024113.241.11:1922017-10-22 00:18
Aim 4.02410.17.08:1462017-05-02 18:52
Aim 5.024247.496.35:2922017-04-28 21:47
Aim 6.0246.11.12:4342017-05-04 23:30
Aim 7.0244.7.06:34112016-08-18 19:26
Aim 8.0274.7.13:3582017-10-19 13:46
Airsky3079.224.04:5612021-05-28 04:31
aled2499.178.04:11122019-03-24 14:05
aled II27130.198.03:4232019-07-23 00:09
Alive184.7.07:5962017-06-19 00:46
All at the beginning2111.20.10:3332017-10-29 23:22
allthewayup21221.2708.42:2312017-03-01 17:05
Alone Together 1.0248.15.08:3652017-05-31 18:38
Analyzer3025.44.17:5412018-02-22 21:58
Anoix2759.168.01:28:2312017-06-26 22:45
AnotherEra248.103.14:4212018-11-06 03:18
Apathy2743.226.01:15:5912019-07-24 21:25
Apex22140.76.15:5712018-04-27 20:25
Arabic Night1839.238.01:1822018-06-05 01:30
Arcadian2117.29.21:0772018-02-16 19:02
Arcadian 2246.11.18:1632019-12-02 17:06
Arctic Frost3059.293.01:04:3212020-12-20 22:56
At Sundown275.11.27:2762018-05-17 02:48
Baguette246.11.24:4212021-05-26 01:31
Barren21145.254.03:27132018-08-18 18:02
Behind the Darkua181454.37:3612017-05-04 00:00
Big Sun217.13.08:4042017-06-19 01:33
Biome Master18206.562.05:1942016-05-12 21:31
Bizarre Untold2713.22.41:0342017-10-03 15:35
Bl0odDens321405.1997.01:3922016-07-06 21:21
Black&White24337.737.05:2012017-10-08 21:50
Blood Moon2738.73.26:0412020-05-28 22:55
blur1815.28.03:2822017-12-11 02:21
brainduck21122.258.41:1412017-08-09 19:07
Brosty243.5.13:4422020-03-21 02:35
Bumblebee1826.54.10:4622017-06-25 19:16
Burger21357.2240.10:0212017-06-16 00:26
Cemetery18112.236.07:5612017-09-29 00:56
Cerulean243.5.05:1542020-08-03 20:28
Childs Play 121167.586.01:26:0012018-09-17 02:12
ChillDontKill241042.20:0012020-10-23 20:05
chiseled1895.191.10:2912017-03-21 19:17
cimininxi214.7.08:2132020-06-04 00:41
claret-blue1813.26.06:0742017-04-07 19:19
Comeback183890.24:3512020-09-16 00:04
Commandont2145.86.05:0712019-12-06 23:37
Complex3011.19.20:2122019-08-22 22:18
complic21165.08:4212017-09-29 19:54
Cucumber247.30.12:0022019-02-19 19:29
Cursed Treasure216.10.15:2152017-06-28 18:21
Cya Nerd21107.660.39:1812020-01-05 18:40
Damage245.9.19:3322018-02-19 16:59
Danceoff2410.19.13:0442018-05-04 00:11
Dawn Of The 7th Day21122.295.26:1312018-03-31 20:01
Day 'n' Night2711.17.22:2212019-02-28 02:05
Death Sentence1812.19.10:2022018-04-19 18:44
Death Valley216.11.06:0942017-05-07 00:30
Desert Wolf1872.136.33:4122017-04-07 21:00
Deserted2726.46.16:0712019-03-17 01:08
Determination1811.20.06:0192017-03-03 14:06
Disco247.13.10:3632018-04-12 00:54
Don't go1860.312.03:0722017-05-11 21:25
Don't Panic2498.1895.01:05:3412016-08-25 18:56
DoomWorld2411.20.09:0422018-10-14 20:04
DoomWorld II2761.113.34:0012021-05-11 00:49
Doreos1817.33.10:3122018-10-12 22:10
Double Dragin24114.200.47:1122018-12-30 19:19
DreamWorld183095.01:03:1212017-06-12 11:47
Dynamic213.5.07:5052017-10-15 16:18
Eclipsis308.15.23:2212019-07-06 23:18
Ecstasy2713.24.18:2242017-05-19 22:04
Elitist24875.01:36:1012017-05-10 13:41
Elumite21104.366.48:4712017-10-30 19:35
Epic-Fail21525.14:1912017-04-16 01:23
Epinephrine3030.79.05:5612018-10-19 21:19
Espace2414.26.17:5922019-05-28 18:15
Exhale306.16.14:4742018-12-25 21:02
External217.12.07:5132017-03-17 23:01
External 2303.5.13:2232018-01-09 21:04
Failable2713.24.15:1022018-02-11 22:01
Falling Star18360.690.01:13:4712017-09-29 23:40
Fever2113.25.18:3032018-04-25 19:20
Fiasko278.163.12:4212021-05-30 03:20
First Try2723.44.01:4932017-09-30 12:07
Flow Fever2715.22.32:2422020-06-01 20:20
Fluke218.15.08:3262017-06-06 21:29
Flux18657.1701.17:5322018-02-07 19:09
Flux 21819.32.07:47132018-03-21 18:35
Fly Around21364.845.07:1742016-05-18 17:25
Fonders186.11.08:4162018-04-19 14:17
Fox18300.1732.09:1112017-05-20 23:11
Franky's Adventure24182.706.01:36:0312017-10-30 23:40
From Death to Destiny211691.06:4512017-04-11 19:02
Frozen248.16.05:0542017-07-05 14:50
Furypleasure212055.12:1912018-02-16 12:49
Generic Fly24623.2003.02:5432017-04-12 18:02
GenericRush11817.36.10:3042016-06-05 15:46
GG2174.194.03:1412018-10-28 00:17
Gloominescence184.7.09:5442020-02-05 21:53
Gloomy Den247.13.36:5942018-01-14 14:30
Goldfield27128.713.53:5112017-07-20 05:10
Goldmoon18244.717.29:4112017-10-17 01:17
Gone2723.63.31:3312021-05-07 02:09
Good Ol' Days1869.145.10:1332017-04-27 22:10
Good Ol' Days 218104.224.12:0512017-04-28 18:02
Grandma183271.01:02:1912021-02-20 02:15
Grandpa181394.12:1132015-12-30 21:19
Green Agony189.16.09:5932017-06-19 20:51
Handifly30176.269.25:0332017-04-15 19:23
Highlife24150.473.14:2412017-09-28 12:54
Hillside24106.541.47:4212017-10-09 23:08
In Da House21139.1930.01:05:2312017-07-04 14:21
Inception2446.166.01:09:4812023-12-12 03:33
Intense 3.02132.84.12:0732017-10-16 23:34
Intercepter18146.1393.03:01:0412017-07-16 21:38
Intermediate27171.784.34:5912017-11-07 21:57
Into the Wild246.11.25:0032017-05-10 18:40
Jaw'Eld244.7.05:5432017-06-14 19:55
Journey21161.1192.01:09:4212017-06-28 20:11
Journey Man2763.55:1112023-02-06 23:28
Jungledread21611.01:16:2312017-06-30 17:20
Just Triple Fly27718.971.04:5732016-06-13 23:40
Kabarda215.9.04:5222018-08-29 18:46
Karaboudjan21124.1032.58:0612017-09-29 15:35
Karaboudjan 321104.386.40:2032017-02-09 19:42
Kassin2181.213.29:5312018-04-25 20:35
Kickout249.17.16:5212020-03-01 04:15
leopold1813.96.04:2842017-02-14 17:45
Level Asian2499.196.30:3522017-07-20 06:29
Lil Jungle24271.529.09:4512018-06-07 23:08
Limba245.8.15:0262017-10-20 17:17
Logics2142.97.45:3912017-10-10 12:42
Looney [Extreme]245.12.02:2142020-08-28 02:52
lost_castle1813.24.05:1472016-07-26 17:46
Lotus18270.504.11:2712020-08-09 20:53
Lucifer2110.18.13:1732017-11-02 02:09
LuckyStrike1811.20.06:3832017-03-17 21:53
M&M18120.340.39:0912021-06-04 22:19
Madrigal215.9.05:5822019-02-12 00:53
Mana2457.101.11:0312020-04-13 17:03
Medium1873.131.18:2012020-01-20 20:10
Memories186.11.05:3262017-04-26 20:02
milk18202.446.07:0012019-10-27 17:36
Mines of Fear217.12.10:2142018-04-26 19:51
Mirai3030.58.11:4932017-05-17 22:18
mmips18135.393.14:1412020-08-16 01:26
Moonshine2713.22.53:5212021-03-15 21:40
Moonstone2111.21.10:2052018-04-29 20:03
Mystic River241322.59:0212017-10-24 15:08
Mystical Island246.11.25:2612018-01-22 14:57
Narcissistic2421.37.04:3922017-06-01 23:06
New World2414.27.24:1042018-02-07 01:10
Next LvL2116.30.14:5712020-02-23 23:12
Nightly Tandem217.13.08:1842018-09-17 17:50
Nightstar2414.26.11:1912019-09-29 16:41
Nightstar 22455.121.08:3222018-09-23 01:48
Nirvana18236.2000.01:38:0512017-06-30 02:01
NoMore!2112.22.11:1422018-04-10 19:26
NoMore! 221162.1169.38:1112017-06-29 22:59
NoMore! 32114.22.18:5432017-07-25 18:58
Not Adrenaline 624261.02:16:0812018-11-10 03:08
Nucl187.13.07:5562017-05-14 00:14
nullptr18109.221.09:5342017-04-22 21:20
Nyanpasu214.7.07:5732019-02-07 20:11
octotorp18267.605.38:4312020-05-19 01:32
Offpanic1826.53.13:4452017-10-11 22:20
Onyx27111.205.01:00:0112020-07-05 21:13
Pink Destiny24193.421.06:4312018-03-21 13:43
Pink Sky18138.314.16:5822017-03-24 21:45
Plaza187.13.04:3022018-05-05 18:52
Polarity2422.39.03:1552020-08-10 20:26
Punica2124.47.30:4912019-01-05 01:07
Radiation2156.120.13:1012018-01-16 14:17
Reckless2187.162.04:3712017-09-27 12:39
Redefined2414.27.24:4622019-09-25 23:59
Regen244.7.15:1032017-11-11 19:16
Regen 3275.9.15:0842018-05-18 20:27
Rema18152.358.25:4122017-08-14 22:47
Revival2411.21.16:3732018-09-21 00:06
Road to Rank 12417.31.12:2132018-09-16 18:56
Roaming245.9.12:4432018-02-08 18:54
Rocky Horror Fly2784.158.04:0412018-02-12 23:52
Ruin21189.833.29:3822017-06-17 01:08
Run into the light247.35.05:1222018-03-19 18:05
Sequite2418.37.06:0922018-11-14 17:59
Shock Value2113.24.06:1822018-11-19 21:17
Skave1832.61.11:3192018-01-07 11:48
Skill Rises27107.354.01:24:1112018-04-09 00:50
SkyLand18328.888.34:3722017-03-21 21:35
SkyLand221227.565.30:0412017-07-28 21:00
Skywalk248.16.23:5122017-06-30 20:45
Sleepy2117.32.10:2022018-03-29 19:23
Sleepy 2248.15.11:2612018-03-26 20:44
Soap274.6.09:1352020-02-09 20:06
SolarStrike245.9.14:4342018-04-11 01:27
Something2472.203.38:3722017-10-14 19:35
Sooth304.22.20:1542019-07-18 23:41
Spacetic18196.771.12:5112017-05-13 16:34
Speedfly306.11.03:5532018-03-08 21:46
Sperance2749.100.27:4812019-04-08 23:42
Springlobe242692.01:20:3312017-07-23 20:47
Springlobe 227108.465.01:23:0712019-06-28 23:46
Stormwind2768.967.02:04:2212021-04-04 01:07
Stronghold 32430.68.11:3212019-07-21 20:45
superway24170.59:5912021-04-09 01:48
Synesthesia272.3.08:1192018-07-04 22:47
Tatooine3028.52.01:00:4312020-09-10 21:54
Teetrader2121.35.06:4522021-06-19 19:17
TelEdge2792.169.19:3512021-12-12 03:00
Tenebris2424.45.22:5712020-04-13 16:23
The Cursed Night2791.448.02:05:1812019-03-23 03:08
The Dream2410.17.09:4342017-10-20 12:38
The Joke2115.29.13:2322018-02-09 20:31
The Joke 2217.12.21:3822017-11-15 18:48
The Joke 32136.173.46:2812020-11-28 22:47
The Rapture307.13.32:0932017-07-09 14:56
The Sewer246.10.16:5532018-03-28 21:07
The Uns1821.38.12:5912020-01-15 04:05
The Way to the Hell2423.42.29:1532017-07-04 21:33
ThereIsNoTruth186.11.08:4512020-03-29 03:52
Threesome24284.895.02:07:0212017-04-18 00:59
Time Eater215.14.12:2442018-05-05 23:56
Time to Switch2179.144.32:3522018-04-08 18:36
To the moon241489.2684.06:5212017-04-13 22:31
Ton 22730.132.27:3312020-09-27 20:09
Tough21147.301.20:1622017-06-27 20:57
Tropical Island2410.19.19:2222019-01-02 00:00
TryHard275.9.20:4732018-11-04 21:03
ttgtgttg1834.61.06:1672018-11-20 19:23
Tvyn1811.21.07:2152016-12-29 16:27
Ultranova27621.01:14:2812019-02-23 21:41
Unbalanced211161.2296.20:5212018-11-07 12:50
Unbalanced 2274.7.38:1622021-05-11 03:54
Uncharted2444.80.14:4312020-01-06 15:59
Underground1879.244.18:0322016-08-19 17:02
Undisclosed21198.379.31:4112018-04-27 21:18
Uzmutulunculunbé24187.13:1712018-02-27 15:02
Valley 22435.122.42:3112018-05-08 15:06
Venture1812.21.01:3162017-04-27 21:29
Venture 22712.22.02:5622017-05-20 19:14
Wailand185.15.07:5552017-08-10 23:21
Wasteland2111.19.12:5242017-03-18 23:49
Wave249.17.10:1762017-10-23 01:26
whitehell307.13.29:2412019-08-12 20:06
Winter Is Coming27156.434.01:46:4312017-07-06 01:18
WoodDivision V273.5.13:2162017-05-10 18:48
Wour Forlds2781.298.37:2012018-09-22 18:41
Yoko 2.11891.432.02:3532019-03-24 00:10
Yoko 4.12771.141.22:4712020-08-31 19:58
Yumizo24411.770.22:1212018-04-29 14:03
Yun Gu 2211073.1864.29:1112019-11-21 20:05
Yun Gu 32716.30.07:5372020-06-29 17:38
Zoe1812.21.10:0942017-08-18 22:08
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Delirious30305
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Best of Three27269
w3na24396
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Back in the days 3242913
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Aardvark182215
Apotheosis24291
asterism27905
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cryptic241011
dalbychsipivo214427
Dark Side27566
Degard215332
Eliteenator242863
Enchanted211774
Fanxing182552
Forest Trip212808
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
Helena183201
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Is it Real27708
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Luxis27687
milkyway24681
Morthal2784
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Planet 930480
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Relentless30185
Rockstar27896
Scabrous214025
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Take me to Desert24389
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
The Floor is Lava21114
Triplicitee241153
TryThis243081
Umbrella24319
Under Pressure2468
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(21/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

283. with 782 points

Team Rank

56. with 65 points

Rank

91. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing349.17.23:3132019-01-03 13:52
Aimlicious427.13.20:4522019-07-03 21:03
Back in Time 2426.14.42:5422021-05-13 02:54
Binary34509.817.11:24:4612017-12-03 19:24
Falling Down388.14.30:5922018-06-29 19:54
Firestone38429.25:1012020-08-09 03:50
Generic World346.11.01:00:1312019-07-14 19:37
Genericore 634125.1034.33:5812018-06-02 03:20
Ghoul4225.43.14:5222018-07-08 03:03
Heartcore428.14.22:2242019-02-14 23:20
New Generation3820.36.31:3722018-05-23 21:51
Not Naufrage 43429.53.24:0522020-08-30 20:16
Ravillion38291.468.34:4032019-03-22 01:10
Redefined 2427.49.24:1012020-08-03 18:41
Resistance3893.756.03:3422019-05-27 17:23
Shawker343.4.15:3742020-05-17 17:15
Shockwave3458.381.51:5212020-08-10 01:13
Springlobe 334138.384.03:12:0412021-01-23 13:41
Tatooine 2424.7.33:3412021-12-16 22:56
The Enchanted Clearing3498.15:0912019-08-12 19:05
Yo'Ci34153.434.18:1812019-03-23 12:51
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
Springlobe 442162
DEATHBOW3862
Until Dawn4293
Abyss4285
sus'terism 238137
Catharsis34129
sus'terism34229
4q341724
4u42475
1AndOnLyLife46206
4k46223
80834839
Adorenarine5034
Adrenaline 450189
Adrenaline 4.134609
Adrenaline 4.234432
Adrenaline 542197
Aimateur46209
Aimbot42823
Aincrad34371
Back in Time 346211
Control3440
FarLands34193
Genericore 838355
Grim Reaper5088
Heartcore II50105
HellCore38640
Hostile 33837
Justice34691
Justice 242756
Mult0map34296
Necron34108
Nether34147
New Generation II4284
pedeuliar42115
Regen 234582
Somnium34512
Tentrom5010
Ton341570
Unbalanced 334219
Vacando34568
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(98/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

297. with 1905 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

74. with 42 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora258.03:5142017-04-25 15:07
Castaway20245.07:1322017-06-20 12:06
Caventure1010630.07:4142015-02-14 19:07
Caventure II1514567.24:4512015-06-25 17:00
Caventure III152078.08:4212015-10-25 18:20
Caventure IV1511294.14:3912016-03-05 21:52
Chained2038.05:2932017-10-03 20:16
Downhill Jam152756.03:4822017-02-03 19:53
Dummy Chamber1017364.05:5712016-05-02 16:59
Dummy Chamber 2108528.06:0412017-04-14 20:55
Resi20680.04:4812017-02-14 13:21
Samdragaline20545.25:1712017-08-12 01:33
Samsara101860.08:0522015-04-16 20:45
Samsara II156531.19:5912015-07-17 00:35
Samsara III15989.11:3542015-09-22 17:01
SavannaDrag20206.06:2732017-03-02 12:57
SavannaDrag 220770.07:5412017-03-08 20:41
SavannaDrag 320504.06:5622017-03-08 18:48
SavannaDrag 425270.03:4422017-05-23 16:25
Skychase2063.06:30112015-07-22 18:48
Skychase 22013.08:1442019-05-11 20:35
SpookyDrag20302.12:3932017-02-13 18:29
Templerun20400.16:2022017-04-05 13:57
ZooDrag25146.10:5132017-04-11 18:46
DummyCopter15124.02:2122017-04-09 01:08
Just deep fly25539.08:5282016-02-09 12:02
JustCopyFly10371.721.02:1852017-02-07 17:38
RON151334.06:1112016-05-29 19:49
Adragaline3069.02:4812019-10-12 15:21
Adragaline 230393.05:0312017-11-09 13:29
Amazing Drags25153.06:3832017-01-15 22:59
Anim25291.02:3612017-08-16 17:14
balega15436.06:4412019-09-28 13:06
Bomb Raid1546.04:3262018-08-25 18:13
Bomb Raid 21597.05:0722019-03-01 17:26
Broken hammer10105.02:4422015-10-17 23:22
Chacruna15358.05:4112020-09-05 19:51
Cultist207.02:3182019-08-11 20:32
Dark Depth2042.06:4432019-01-18 02:35
DarkSpy30140.22:1022017-08-21 18:54
Darkvine151728.08:0512018-07-20 17:56
DarkWorld2587.09:3312017-06-16 13:49
Desert Dog15288.03:0712019-02-06 17:59
Destruction15588.18:4352016-06-12 12:10
Draxut2030.05:3052017-07-14 13:38
Dreamland2023.07:4742018-12-02 18:01
drg5151155.04:4612018-01-25 11:16
Dummy Chamber 315458.02:3222019-03-19 13:02
DuNoMa20154.12:3912017-07-27 18:34
Equivalent Exchange2526.05:2212020-08-27 06:25
Equivalent Exchange 22593.05:2712020-08-28 20:34
Escape from the Prison1588.08:0132015-10-05 17:05
gendum2057.02:0062017-09-24 17:44
GenericDrag25120.03:4812017-08-20 19:48
Greed15170.11:2832016-06-24 22:44
Huanghu2514.10:1842021-11-28 06:02
Injection2528.05:5382017-02-19 14:04
Injection 2251407.57:5612017-02-19 18:17
Injection 33080.21:0522019-02-13 18:54
Jazz Hands20129.12:5822017-05-29 12:41
Jazz Hands 22513.13:0122018-07-31 20:40
JungleRabies25171.07:4032017-06-04 14:36
Just Rocketfly 115105.189.02:4492015-10-27 16:27
Just Rocketfly 22016.32.03:1472017-02-19 12:29
Legacy2540.13:1822020-02-20 21:32
miA3049.03:3022017-08-14 23:46
Mina2072.01:5212018-10-01 01:17
Momentum20104.01:2422018-09-02 01:00
Nalar3078.20:2912020-08-27 22:18
Nentori2593.04:0612018-07-20 17:44
Nincorn2040.07:0032018-07-23 12:34
nora25260.04:5312018-02-24 18:31
nore20490.02:4412018-08-11 19:47
noro20476.03:4612018-04-25 23:17
NoTeleBro20178.07:4542016-09-13 16:56
Onliner20192.03:3022017-02-17 16:57
Pace106625.04:3112019-07-17 18:28
Pataros25691.13:5612017-02-15 13:39
Repentance20330.13:4412017-08-12 00:30
Rest to Die1540.01:5222020-01-19 20:26
Samsara IV2038.11:3732018-12-08 20:45
Samsara V151179.11:1512018-12-20 18:11
Samsara VI15222.08:1312020-08-29 20:18
Sandanjuu254.06:0412020-12-18 05:08
SkyFly108998.18:4112015-03-13 19:53
Skyventure2016.08:4932019-05-05 19:10
SpoopyDrag15615.09:2812020-09-03 03:03
Stellar10221.03:1032018-06-23 19:14
TakeUrLuggage153607.13:5522015-03-10 20:59
Target202334.06:2312018-01-04 19:52
Tech1528.03:5382017-02-09 16:09
Toe Taps205.02:26102019-11-14 15:05
TomorrowLand25431.14:2532016-05-24 13:39
Tropical Drag20232.11:1232015-12-09 22:08
Try It15184.05:4312020-04-25 18:15
Ulver20339.47:2412017-04-07 14:44
Yee255.16:3632019-09-29 15:31
Zonsa20871.20:1322015-11-03 16:20
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
a_u20675
Amber1514858
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy 230103
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dynamic Dragger20338
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Jao Shooter20457
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
Modest2556
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Namida3046
Nebula20423
noconce20439
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016419
yayita20193
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17768. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2412464.11:5612015-07-23 17:38
Core412064.06:3622015-06-08 17:48
Everest411410.08:4712015-05-24 20:37
Fairy Land86713.33:3612015-07-18 13:43
Grey 147731.03:4112015-04-21 14:23
Grey 243319.03:1222015-04-23 13:40
Grey 348258.02:3312015-06-06 16:54
Grey 4414490.04:1412015-04-22 13:35
Hop48401.01:0912015-04-23 13:32
Pathway412445.05:3912015-06-06 17:09
Pathway 2424957.11:5912015-06-06 18:06
Pathway 34223.840.01:2812018-05-25 13:52
Red & Orange49772.06:5012015-05-12 16:51
vitaminC432.72.05:3022015-11-21 18:59
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421125
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421557
Pathway 4423121
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(62/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

13586. with 572 points

Team Rank

123. with 44 points

Rank

286. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12230.860.17:0812016-03-12 23:51
0 KBeeeR S - 183082.18:3612019-01-04 13:23
0 KBeeeR S - 284.7.11:3342015-07-06 11:49
4286895.15:2332014-11-27 17:55
8482163.13:5522015-05-27 21:27
Away814.32.01:3022018-03-04 23:17
Axom86899.13:1512015-05-01 17:49
Bixnet81395.12:5012015-08-11 16:38
Blue & Yellow82967.13:5212015-05-21 13:45
Blue Adventures 141129.05:4112015-05-05 21:32
Blue Sky87.25.02:5742015-07-24 20:36
Brick World812088.21:3012015-05-07 21:41
Brick World 2812.27.03:1132018-03-04 23:44
BSWL811.21.06:2242015-05-13 13:52
Castle of Glass814213.35:1112015-05-11 15:10
Colors V2125.9.09:3332015-05-24 13:30
DaFuQ81719.16382.17:4712015-05-24 12:58
DaMap831.73.05:3732015-05-24 17:47
DaMap 28712.09:2232015-05-25 13:51
DARKness 212570.05:3612018-06-29 17:42
Deeve181767.11:3712016-07-13 22:18
Desert Pain8997.11:4422015-02-17 21:00
Drag-House289607.25:4612015-07-25 14:14
Equestria Girls84494.16:1422015-08-20 01:02
Finito16331.1641.22:4412017-09-21 18:07
Forest125355.22:1412015-08-08 00:12
FWYS 1129420.34:1022014-11-13 18:40
FWYS 21219033.01:14:4712014-12-12 19:27
FWYS 3127338.35:2512015-07-18 21:44
FWYS 512808.08:3712015-07-27 00:04
Genesis86549.14:2412015-06-12 17:46
Hell 1 V212626.19:0712020-03-27 22:35
Heroic85286.10:0012016-04-05 19:38
Hook Fever1212.23.03:2612018-03-05 02:07
Hope167813.30:3412015-09-21 18:45
Icy Morning12120.300.09:2232015-06-25 17:50
Icy Mountain88.23.04:5232018-06-21 22:10
Impulse_024962.11957.03:4612016-07-17 20:25
LATOM16303.11:2912017-06-21 11:12
Maroon81700.17:1512017-09-23 17:05
MCPV124945.14:2712015-06-30 13:41
Moon of the Jungle125025.48:0112015-07-01 17:26
Pale480.124.05:4142014-12-31 18:07
Pale 2416055.22:3022015-01-04 18:46
Pandaland8679.11:5212015-07-15 18:58
Purple Panic81660.1123.09:11132014-09-25 18:09
Purple Panic 281541.6035.18:2022014-10-23 18:56
Rainboom83329.30:5912015-09-07 17:14
Reach Pluto12811.9514.35:3612015-07-04 18:06
RockBlock 188045.13:0312015-07-05 16:15
Rovo127950.41:2612015-07-06 18:06
S-Race 183675.09:5222015-07-26 13:39
Shaxx85493.14:4112015-09-11 01:01
skynet24372.04:3312015-08-23 21:03
Standby827.57.02:3222018-06-23 22:16
The Captive Mind126.11.06:1742018-06-23 00:46
TheVoiD821.39.14:3822014-12-02 17:29
Toxic123503.28:3912018-06-22 17:27
Underworld89.17.10:0062015-09-26 21:25
Winter Dream8385.635.11:3632015-02-26 17:42
Xeno Race #1124773.10:5812015-07-16 13:25
Yin&Yang89.18.08:2542015-08-24 00:09
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212769
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3876. with 580 points

Team Rank

65. with 82 points

Rank

138. with 22 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade122749.31:5712016-07-10 13:57
At Night2021.50.29:5912018-02-12 01:01
Black_City20165.549.34:3112017-09-10 21:34
Brownie16388.470.13:4122015-10-17 18:41
Cocaine20749.32:2012018-06-23 14:42
DawnOfDust1649.136.29:0312018-04-16 19:41
DeathClaw2045.106.44:5712017-09-26 20:11
Dels 2161123.08:5012015-07-26 23:48
Deria1671.04:4622016-08-12 23:07
Difficult 1.112133.323.14:5122015-10-18 11:49
Difficult 1.2166.15.13:1322018-01-13 18:22
Difficult 1.32013.23.30:5722018-01-10 20:03
Difficult 2.2163.5.10:0332018-01-13 13:18
Difficult 2.3206.11.30:1722018-01-10 18:03
Divided123.6.05:5542017-03-14 17:39
DoT161953.33:0312015-10-26 19:27
Dragonscale1634.60.24:3912018-11-16 02:16
Eclipse2036.80.25:3812020-09-14 01:11
Fantabob161166.24:0112018-07-14 17:33
Fly to the Moon121443.30:3432015-09-29 20:04
Four Gates16131.21:5612020-01-06 17:25
Gold Rush2025.53.15:1422017-12-20 19:13
Hard Way 1.01647.97.11:0212018-06-23 00:16
HearTcross206.11.14:5032018-06-26 01:57
Hell Fly1690.186.03:1272015-09-21 20:25
Inspire2043.249.52:0612018-10-29 00:02
LowPossibility3.12092.548.01:57:0212018-11-21 02:07
Madness 5165.9.08:5232018-02-19 21:50
Ntumba166.11.12:0132017-05-24 23:43
Paik16318.2266.23:3012017-09-21 17:34
Reality1664.163.10:1012017-10-31 17:32
Skyisland21643.85.05:4812019-01-10 16:03
Summer Hell2019.36.18:3212018-07-10 13:23
supernice205.9.30:4922018-05-23 04:49
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Difficult 2.1126031
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Forever204976
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race60847.4053.00:02592016-07-07 14:11
NUT Hardcore UNITED124181.02:51:1812017-02-12 03:54
NUT_short_race143823.00:2912016-07-07 14:16
NUT_short_race245626.00:1612016-07-07 14:18
NUT_short_race30990.00:1242016-07-07 14:10
NUT_short_race546257.00:4012016-07-07 14:10

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3860. with 870 points

Team Rank

98. with 107 points

Rank

325. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6113.952.07:5012018-02-02 13:07
AiP-Gores62839.01:5762015-07-26 18:57
Amor 161426.12:4712016-09-01 19:14
Blue18115.45:2912020-09-05 20:40
Bush18115.315.07:4712017-11-08 18:05
Continuum18917.37:3312017-10-20 23:46
Crimson2413.27.27:1122017-11-06 19:18
DarkCore 11217.34.03:2322017-11-21 20:40
DarkCore 21225.55.05:4222017-11-30 17:24
DarkCore 3125.9.07:1712017-11-28 22:29
DeadCore 22457.1117.55:2912018-04-12 04:21
DeadCore 3185.9.21:4932017-11-07 13:58
Destiny 124876.01:09:4312020-08-11 00:27
Destiny 22411.76.18:1612019-02-18 00:51
Divergence2415.47.28:2212018-02-08 02:22
Encore122516.13:5812017-06-27 18:02
Flyppi18107.1197.54:1412017-11-08 12:44
Freeze Slow 1615.23.07:4822017-11-30 18:33
Freeze Slow 265.9.08:5322017-12-01 18:42
Freeze Slow 3613.22.11:4122017-12-01 19:46
Fresh672.176.08:5712017-11-08 21:12
Generic Hell186.11.20:1822017-11-13 20:26
Hardcore 165.9.06:4722017-11-08 18:58
Hardcore 2645.102.07:1022014-10-21 18:27
Hardcore 51213.62.12:2322017-11-30 23:31
Hardcore 62425.238.20:4112018-12-07 17:08
Hardcore 7182868.50:1312017-12-21 23:45
HDP_Zinderencio635.1185.01:2422017-12-01 11:56
HellFly64499.07:2212015-09-10 13:51
himmel65296.16:2412015-09-04 13:44
Im No Superman 1126.11.03:3542017-10-22 19:54
Im No Superman 21210.21.10:5022017-10-22 17:39
Im No Superman 31812.32.02:4322017-10-22 01:29
Ironprison1898.1255.01:20:0112017-03-22 19:06
Jailbreak 11243.103.20:1212017-05-21 22:36
Jailbreak 368.15.08:1212018-02-12 21:35
Jailbreak 41217.34.12:3822018-04-20 03:02
Josen66327.46:4012015-05-18 21:02
Just Fly 16204.594.01:02422014-10-20 20:23
Just Fly 26302.773.01:3172014-11-06 11:50
Just Fly 3650.103.01:56112015-09-10 13:42
Just Hookfly 1663.178.04:4922015-12-10 16:04
Just Hookfly 26129.1681.06:5522015-12-10 16:26
Last Chance1876.373.51:4212017-11-08 23:59
Lost1811.40.14:5222018-02-14 18:32
Lost 31884.1617.01:12:4812018-02-14 20:18
Madness 166.11.07:5822016-01-15 21:36
Madness 3127.13.09:4832018-02-14 00:44
Madness 4125.8.11:3232018-01-16 00:26
Orange 163919.09:0512015-05-28 14:02
Paradise1841.1480.02:3532018-06-12 13:48
Paranormal1212.27.20:3222017-12-02 02:31
Qwertz185.15.07:5222017-11-20 18:23
Red Japan12156.1121.28:0012017-11-08 20:01
Reload 41217.65.23:5412018-03-19 21:07
ResidentSS24322.44:4012018-06-26 21:05
Sadway1823.104.34:1012018-03-23 19:28
StoneHell-Gores6200.1322.05:1512016-07-27 01:02
StrangeNight1241.134.05:1822017-11-28 21:14
Tibto1211.19.18:1622017-11-15 22:33
Tremor1831.263.01:02:0012020-08-20 19:20
Ultimatum 11817.28.05:2522017-11-04 20:08
Ultimatum 2188.14.02:3262017-11-04 20:38
Ultimatum 3186.11.03:3632017-11-04 21:12
Universe1219.43.20:5812017-11-21 20:17
Zadrotos 312587.44:1112019-02-23 13:15
Multimap610799.27:3912014-11-02 11:27
Skillz 368571.17:3812015-04-30 20:35
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
Delirium241997
Destiny 3242090
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(159/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1168. with 1420 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

397. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8895.03:0612018-05-07 01:03
Allround81191.07:2412018-04-06 02:00
Autumn Sunset124155.05:0812017-09-19 12:28
back and forth121614.22:0012017-11-13 22:38
BlackVision81061.05:5712018-11-14 16:50
Casthere122105.10:3812018-05-13 21:06
DayLight8279.02:2032015-06-14 17:42
IMA NINJA12455.06:5822017-12-11 00:36
KeepOut16621.45:3012019-12-25 23:28
Late Evening81751.01:1612017-02-09 12:48
Let's Swing12605.04:4512017-11-12 22:47
Miracle12166.15:0722017-11-02 20:58
Mud475864.01:0412015-11-17 20:41
navii84288.09:1712017-01-02 18:23
Outside12981.13:1322017-12-06 11:55
Slide8279.02:5032019-10-22 13:36
deathpack82316.01:0912017-05-14 17:59
Joyride44608.02:5732014-10-15 20:46
Joyride 284117.03:2122014-10-15 20:41
mazepack43676.01:1612018-10-21 20:35
Partenack16958.52:1112017-11-27 14:13
PetJack12828.09:5512017-11-17 13:47
PetJack 2121471.13:0512017-11-20 12:46
TOPOS48523.02:4322017-01-02 18:07
Killstreak 185046.02:0322014-10-19 13:19
Killstreak 212609.00:4612017-07-27 12:41
Push it8414.00:4932018-05-13 12:44
Care for your Time43118.00:4112015-08-30 23:51
Exchange12472.08:2612018-02-01 13:34
Flappy Bird02524.01:58:5212017-11-19 10:54
Gedan8459.03:1812019-05-06 14:16
Rollercoaster42201.01:4142014-10-26 12:17
SpaceIsKey49323.13:0312014-10-23 19:29
WallJump87722.10:1712014-11-28 20:18
1of48538.01:4222015-07-15 18:30
2of4810756.04:3512015-07-12 12:15
3of488938.09:3712015-07-14 00:06
4of4810567.04:1612015-07-12 11:58
Agile1234.00:4842018-06-10 22:08
Allround212973.02:2912017-11-01 11:26
Alpha8351.07:4322017-07-10 21:01
Anaphore48753.05:4512016-11-05 12:37
Anoteex12495.48:1412018-01-30 13:56
Aufnahmetest12709.02:3712017-05-23 18:32
Bittersweet Sunset12981.37:3812018-04-20 18:21
BlackBear181917.00:3212017-07-13 14:40
BlackBear283833.00:4712017-07-13 14:43
BlackBear387030.00:4412016-05-05 18:50
BlackBear4121610.00:4012017-07-13 14:29
BlackBear6122285.00:2412016-05-05 18:42
BlackBear78918.00:1422016-08-18 15:41
Brown Suger81977.03:1112017-06-20 14:51
Canyon12265.17:3912019-04-13 14:34
Cave Fly16157.12:2722018-01-22 12:58
Cavity42561.02:0312018-05-26 17:55
Cheepl843.00:5452015-10-18 00:25
combo II1225.01:0232019-12-24 19:46
CrashTV12552.12:4322017-08-12 17:48
Croissant12796.13:4512017-11-12 22:27
ctf5_solo42174.01:1012018-06-14 20:14
Daghestan12926.02:5112017-11-12 22:52
deadrun81123.00:4712015-08-18 20:21
DeepEdge12601.06:2412018-04-06 18:24
Delension8264.00:5342015-11-04 17:55
Desert Night42324.01:4612016-05-25 12:49
Dust's Leaf8537.02:0942015-08-22 13:38
Embrace164.04:21112018-03-07 20:13
Ephemeral8194.01:1422018-10-29 23:50
Exalate12573.43:1012018-09-18 12:51
Extension 1.08942.05:4212017-07-13 18:38
Extension 2.08865.08:1612018-05-07 00:55
FlipLipp10123176.10:1132015-07-15 23:33
Fly out of hell20284.55:5512018-10-09 20:53
Fly to the Legends 216945.12:3212017-11-05 21:24
ForeverAlone8282.02:1532015-10-03 17:12
GetSpeed212131.08:4212017-10-31 21:05
Gorou82863.00:3412016-02-16 23:34
Grid12316.02:1712020-01-01 19:43
Hardcore 2 Solo41263.03:2822014-12-06 19:51
HDP_Gajos912655.02:4212017-06-18 11:54
HDP_Run28548.07:5222017-12-15 13:44
Heaven-time45261.02:0832015-06-18 13:32
Hell's Castle12669.01:3012019-04-28 16:14
Hell-time8676.01:3922015-06-14 19:01
Hopeless12819.01:4112017-11-01 14:43
HyperEdge1689.01:4412021-12-02 20:54
Impetuous41686.00:4232018-03-17 12:15
Jumper446.00:3652018-11-03 16:36
Jungle Run81098.01:2212018-04-22 17:10
JungleBee12710.02:3812017-04-28 02:08
Just_Shotgun16193.02:0022017-07-13 14:20
Kobra 2 Solo89396.09:3012014-10-22 18:49
Kobra 3 Solo8234.08:5222015-07-18 23:49
Kobra 4 Solo84536.17:2912016-05-04 16:38
Kobra Solo84382.11:1922014-10-17 16:52
Lamb16196.12:2612017-11-16 12:22
LaserTag12126.08:1732017-11-12 12:32
Last Jump12217.09:0212018-10-24 13:53
Lawliet121877.03:4722018-03-12 19:48
Lonely Swim 381113.01:1712018-05-07 00:41
Lonely Swim 4411503.01:0112015-07-07 15:17
Lonely Swim 9.181026.00:5412017-12-15 13:26
Lonely Swim 9.281054.01:4012018-05-07 00:29
Lucid Dream42920.01:1132016-07-21 12:09
Maximum speed1225.07:1632017-10-29 18:47
Mini Zero4773.04:1112019-08-22 16:09
Mini Zero II48009.07:0522014-10-15 21:01
Mirror44168.03:4812018-04-14 16:37
MorningStar8572.04:1212017-05-05 20:13
Movement I16321.24:2812017-11-15 14:27
Network16189.17:0212019-05-08 23:32
No_Stuck4748.02:4652014-07-26 23:54
nullptr.sg12388.08:4522018-05-03 21:39
Nytro41388.00:3332015-07-26 17:48
Piston880.01:0712020-09-11 00:15
Prison 141196.01:1512017-07-05 00:12
Provence8480.01:5022018-12-14 17:56
Push it 212113.05:1952018-08-09 17:45
Race_Sanktoras416009.32:5612015-01-13 19:53
Raid45087.04:4122015-08-10 16:14
Rocket Player8931.06:1312015-11-24 22:33
Rope swing81686.03:5512018-05-07 00:36
run_guy_2584899.09:1712019-04-09 13:52
selfdragger8319.01:2212017-04-06 00:14
Short Con8366.02:1422018-12-29 23:43
Short Sky8888.00:2612017-06-21 12:13
ShotFF8603.01:2912018-05-11 19:22
SkipIt28749.00:0932017-07-19 18:41
Solo Future12317.11:5332017-12-20 20:58
Solo Power8285.01:0512020-01-18 17:43
solo_castle86530.01:4812015-08-25 13:29
SoManyStars81733.01:0212018-11-19 18:46
SonQuery122298.38:5612017-02-02 13:30
SorGores 1415387.00:4632015-03-11 17:21
Spallok46776.06:0912015-07-28 16:31
spy84909.01:0812015-10-02 20:57
Stop Over 1.08965.00:5212017-09-22 20:35
Stop Over 4.08218.00:2312020-01-27 21:04
Tee Legends 38820.01:3212018-05-07 17:08
The Space Station45521.04:3222014-12-23 10:35
Theory Of Fail8661.04:2522017-02-06 00:03
Timebreaker8970.02:0022018-05-12 17:33
Universum 16121170.12:1612017-03-06 17:48
Verification 28633.00:3012017-07-16 17:09
Verification 2.18898.00:3612017-07-16 16:48
Verification 2.281081.00:2022017-07-23 13:53
Verification 3.081128.00:5812018-05-09 20:31
Verification 3.181633.03:3412018-05-09 20:37
Verification 3.28934.00:3912018-05-07 17:00
Verification 3.58526.00:2712018-05-09 20:43
Verification 68742.00:5012017-07-23 14:15
Verification 6.181042.01:0012017-07-22 17:34
Verification 7.082470.00:3722017-05-14 17:50
Verification 7.112484.01:5012018-04-05 14:04
Verification 7.212109.01:5612019-07-30 15:01
VoidOfSpace83751.09:3812016-01-03 13:27
Weird Cave12174.08:2612019-12-26 00:54
Whitemoon81808.03:3012017-03-12 17:11
WSMS8805.01:4612017-10-11 12:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
DatWay123997
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422703
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly to the Legends20849
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless II82954
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
Nyan Cat48624
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426131
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48236
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46451
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3661. with 54 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4806.04:5312019-01-14 12:33
hotrun27131.00:5722014-10-22 14:03
run_2Rockets8479.41:2912018-10-17 15:11
run_ankii01215.00:0832017-11-15 18:04
run_blue06741.00:0782015-09-30 19:11
run_ffs23541.01:5212017-04-28 21:52
run_forrest22814.01:4612019-01-05 13:16
run_frosty6282.03:3812018-11-07 22:45
run_g6026598.00:0852017-06-07 12:56
run_glowing_ice41051.03:4712018-12-31 00:07
run_neonlight21927.03:5612018-12-16 22:02
run_skizz_loop12006311.10:0912018-08-19 13:27
run_4fikmesan4489.01:5712017-03-31 17:52
Run_Aim695.07:4452017-12-08 11:51
run_FreezyFly496.02:5542018-04-11 22:06
run_InTheHell21942.01:1612017-03-31 17:55
run_the_cure27099.33:3012020-03-29 03:12
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_alkohol6728
run_irish_luck25479
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled02602.00:4512020-09-08 17:23

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22