Global Ranks for SkyHDTV


Points (33786 total)

4539. with 7842 points

Team Rank

941. with 25 points

Rank

309. with 106 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

BRA

First Finish

2014-10-03 21:34: Killa 3 (24:31)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-04-28 23:53: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2025-04-28 23:52: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2025-04-28 23:52: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:05)
2025-04-28 23:52: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2025-04-28 23:51: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2025-04-28 23:49: BRA DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race6 (00:02)
2024-07-15 08:58: RUS Solo: Mud (00:58)
2024-07-02 11:17: UKR Novice: Tsunami (04:49)
2024-05-30 12:00: RUS Moderate: JP (34:23)
2024-02-26 02:52: BRA Solo: Delension (00:59)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Sky3DTV‭: 74 ranks
2. ‭Cerberus‭: 56 ranks
3. ‭Tarzan‭: 45 ranks
4. ‭Rosє‭: 29 ranks
5. ‭Thurzin‭: 19 ranks
6. ‭Cazz‭: 17 ranks
7. ‭Keffz‭: 16 ranks
8. ‭t‭: 14 ranks
9. ‭LuBaS‭: 13 ranks
9. ‭Vatio‭: 13 ranks

Novice Server

(111/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

31282. with 345 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

223. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1290770.08:1712020-09-14 01:09
LearnToPlay25227.19752.09:3052020-08-22 03:40
StepByStep161275.04:4522016-02-01 19:33
Sunny Side Up321185.47464.03:5052020-08-22 04:43
Tangerine198908.05:0912023-01-11 18:14
Tsunami116769.02:1332020-09-09 16:18
Bullets3768.2237.04:1032016-03-26 16:03
Camouflage3157.312.02:24132016-08-08 01:36
Cartoon41400.3796.05:5832016-09-16 20:42
Goo!46605.08:2512017-09-04 21:07
Hoo!428681.07:5512016-02-14 13:44
Icebreaker429237.40:3222014-12-28 04:56
Introduction2327.1142.04:4452015-03-01 17:49
Kobra498826.37:3132015-02-13 03:18
Kobra 2389095.36:0322015-03-19 03:37
Kobra 3413227.30:3712014-10-04 06:42
Kobra 4453640.41:5712016-10-02 03:14
Tiny Tandem34782.4867.04:4842015-01-12 20:37
Ice Water317498.06:2542016-02-25 23:01
Little Forest562.148.03:5132014-11-22 17:18
(wasntme)49195.12:0732016-10-02 18:08
4Nubs16402.03:0262015-06-28 03:27
[School] Hammer215227.06:5812017-09-03 20:19
[School] Hook21527.5748.04:4912017-11-23 19:33
Absurd 13318.754.04:5032014-11-22 19:29
Absurd 2319703.09:4722015-01-25 23:05
Absurd 3518823.12:1122015-02-06 06:16
Absurd 4419389.16:0952014-11-27 15:34
Absurd 531654.12140.12:5022015-03-14 19:16
Banta37182.14:0722016-04-02 19:58
Basics124982.06:0932014-12-07 02:40
Batman31636.5411.04:0022015-01-19 16:41
benrace39400.15:1812016-01-28 15:12
Blue Sapphire51266.3376.06:5022017-03-30 22:42
BlueChaos41425.04:0952016-01-01 22:10
CandyLand1381.912.05:2352016-04-12 18:57
Careless525108.10:1812015-02-01 17:49
Chicken Pie228410.08:2912015-10-31 12:35
Chicken Pie 256424.17:0222014-12-17 19:27
Cool410558.05:1232016-03-26 16:16
Cuboid3893.3803.04:4232016-12-25 06:44
Dark Moon3741.2548.10:3612017-09-25 22:03
DetrimentalFactor41493.10402.11:0012017-09-03 20:39
Diamond Mine41840.11570.06:3012019-03-20 00:26
Easy 12502.02:3142014-11-22 17:57
Empire Desp56095.12:5112016-12-07 03:39
Fluff32616.04:2942015-03-19 21:29
For Idiots 1255332.16:3112015-01-23 05:11
For Idiots 226348.07:0152014-10-27 14:32
Future_Race514.26.01:03112014-12-09 03:43
Geneque4906.2487.07:5412019-03-20 00:19
GeRollA3227.693.08:4312017-12-21 20:48
GlassBox31779.02:3812017-01-11 16:33
GlassBox 22462.1410.02:4652014-11-27 19:30
GlassBox 3243483.07:4612016-12-03 12:38
GlassBox 4215159.02:5322015-02-01 15:53
GlassBox 5212193.05:1012016-10-01 15:17
GlassBox 62962.3997.03:4012014-11-27 20:16
GlassBox 731300.676.02:4142014-12-03 20:05
GlassBox 852604.04:1732015-01-10 20:06
Gold Mine113483.02:0152015-03-13 21:57
GreenAde221031.08:5212016-01-30 15:47
Halloween Night217585.04:4432016-07-23 06:02
Homesick511508.09:4712016-03-11 16:51
Houll34741.18903.14:5722014-11-27 02:39
Hulk410410.06:5812017-12-20 15:54
IronMan321891.15:4712017-08-16 22:30
Island Rush331155.14:4812015-01-16 16:42
It's Easy21134.03:4132016-03-14 03:55
Jungle Camp51463.6650.16:5322017-09-30 23:15
Just2Easy195.313.02:44252015-02-23 21:47
Kaylite422489.17:0512015-01-12 16:45
Kindergarten51772.21:0232014-11-02 07:01
Light Grey316412.21:1332015-01-10 19:23
Lonely314869.08:2112016-08-08 03:40
Looney44108.03:2632017-02-24 18:44
Lowcore256.141.01:38162014-11-27 19:58
Maui Wowie414128.07:5012016-12-15 06:20
Maui Wowie 24204.430.02:3322017-09-03 20:25
Multeasymap522935.27823.09:3852020-09-20 00:21
newbee212631.06:0422016-11-13 16:39
Ovell347893.44:5012017-11-27 03:35
Pados 111593.10561.07:3832014-12-04 02:56
Pados 231665.15:4732017-01-11 16:52
Pados 3316869.18:4612016-01-28 14:34
Petrified321670.11:4412016-03-08 22:03
Planet Mercury47232.11:2452016-01-29 17:39
Psyll31656.7768.14:2312015-01-18 21:47
Seagulls514014.19:4022016-01-29 17:23
Seasons120964.10:2422017-06-10 02:53
Senani5857.592.09:3232015-04-27 03:25
Sincera410114.07:4112021-02-05 00:45
Sopella32592.4.01:4932014-10-03 22:50
Sorrow314530.07:0222016-12-10 23:56
Spüli32116.9526.06:4112016-09-09 17:46
Sunlight3579.1613.02:4952016-03-08 17:19
Take it noobly21272.7104.02:5112017-09-25 22:12
TeeWorld3275.577.02:4292016-01-28 15:21
Thor39547.19:0622015-01-28 03:38
Threll320550.25:3632014-11-26 02:45
Top 1210249.04:5032014-12-06 05:33
Undrag23116.240.03:0422017-05-01 23:38
Vizur424819.14:1012016-12-03 12:56
Water Lily215329.02:5222016-10-02 01:59
WTF45674.05:4012019-02-25 18:03
Xolla56039.16:2712018-09-23 10:36
ZeroX245887.16:3512015-03-26 05:01
Epix4568.2438.11:3562015-01-15 21:39
Shadow53354.15:5012017-11-23 19:24
Teleport334566.18:4712016-08-10 13:23
xyz_ddrace23111.235.04:5252017-01-16 01:39
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
Inure3137675
Linear21644858
Tutorial11424762
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536365
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266285
Decipher565566
Deino482538
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
MagiK536528
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487055
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556115
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
Top 3346408
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(172/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7304. with 1812 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311974.01:20:4612016-02-25 05:46
Baby Aim 1.013507.1134.11:5852016-04-05 21:31
Cup of Tee7710.2204.08:1442016-01-28 16:03
DayDrive710105.15:5812016-02-20 19:02
Dizzy7497.1453.03:3742017-12-10 16:54
Earthborn111394.8618.25:3612016-11-21 21:44
Forgotten Lands151134.17:1012018-02-17 23:54
garden1312578.17:1812020-08-23 11:03
Hookthrough7355.777.02:5582015-01-20 19:03
Hookthrough 21117392.39:2712016-08-28 14:53
HookThrough31122117.13:5412016-03-04 21:07
Imposand13277.574.07:0012017-09-01 18:34
Justix91453.2681.13:1432015-02-28 20:13
Jvice9739.4745.23:2912015-02-22 20:44
Kalimba131006.1880.31:3112016-09-12 23:34
Magnitude112182.16546.43:1112016-11-13 17:45
Mirage72346.10153.09:5912017-09-27 18:07
MonkeyDream72156.13655.13:5812015-03-18 21:39
MonkeyDream 296150.13:2522016-11-24 18:52
Monster131089.2580.07:3522016-08-07 16:34
Noo!99515.20:5132016-01-27 02:09
Noovice!711726.39:2412017-09-30 23:58
Outbreak7829.6523.15:2512017-10-03 22:19
Pharice926.48.13:1372016-02-28 22:24
Planet Jupiter7963.16:2212017-03-18 04:16
Red Avenue1311034.01:55:0412016-02-05 03:09
Sandland95994.09:2812016-09-02 14:53
Slime710643.21:0012016-03-26 18:16
Sunny Land914447.01:03:1512015-06-28 04:33
Sunreal11343.1099.06:1812017-03-20 21:12
Tricktee152713.40:2212022-04-19 01:53
Tropica9934.4884.27:0912017-09-08 02:10
Wonderland152494.8905.22:4312016-03-15 03:05
Spooky11377.8369.01:47:3112017-06-18 00:00
Weapons7848.2212.21:0212020-09-01 07:36
High Five91465.6144.31:4912020-09-09 08:32
4 NoooBs713634.10:0812016-08-28 00:53
[SI] AVADA97329.09:0112015-02-09 17:16
[SI] INSTINCT970.240.04:5922020-09-16 21:33
[SI] LAVITA9633.3352.15:5412017-09-28 19:13
[SI] SELEN11194.560.07:5322016-09-09 19:49
[SI] VIADANTE11629.5096.13:0012017-10-01 20:08
[SI] YELLOW910348.12:1512016-04-02 00:18
a_simple_run91519.33.00:4872016-08-03 14:19
Aequilibrium15451.26:4712018-12-31 18:25
Against the Current1113.39.02:3852016-10-03 15:49
Awayst7551.3854.17:0822015-03-14 19:43
Baby Aim 2.0155591.20595.32:1132016-10-19 04:34
Baby Aim 3.01520893.01:20:4312017-07-07 23:58
BackToBasics15971.13:5412017-12-19 22:22
Bob97623.20:4512017-01-16 00:52
Boo!136382.27:4112016-02-02 20:22
Bootcamp #2116520.50:5212016-03-15 21:11
Captain America9331.1425.15:0812018-02-05 01:31
Casa der Merde15566.3236.21:1312020-08-30 03:38
Castle9461.863.02:5722016-08-28 21:02
Castle Lemongrab11368.4470.48:0812017-06-16 22:31
Cavings I9439.9327.23:1212020-09-01 08:09
Clarity711458.12:1222015-01-23 06:57
Coffee I71017.7126.12:1432015-03-08 20:56
Coffee II71436.8580.12:4612015-03-08 21:11
Crimson Woods721161.22:2412020-08-26 07:52
CYO52996.4875.00:4822016-02-08 15:29
Daunell11780.4597.01:00:2412017-06-16 21:32
DeathHook113643.6398.12:1112016-02-20 18:30
Desoxyribonukleinsäure139952.37:2012017-07-22 19:29
Easy Hook11849.5519.10:3812017-11-22 19:30
Emerald13373.1348.33:1612022-04-17 02:44
Empty155292.01:01:0012017-09-23 03:43
Etna_191417.2681.09:4212017-10-02 20:56
Exit92003.12:2212017-09-10 04:24
FastRun91797.06:0222016-09-04 02:06
faye7342.1387.17:0012018-01-08 14:51
Felian15591.2055.26:2412017-12-20 21:49
FindTheFreeze9392.08:0612017-12-28 19:50
Firedelay15509.916.20:4012019-02-16 08:12
FWYS Key 1131606.35:1712020-09-09 09:17
Galaxy Story11421.2596.09:5212017-10-01 20:32
Galaxy Turn7418.1617.11:1912017-10-02 21:18
Golden11163.372.09:4212017-12-19 21:43
Grace111314.38:3312017-10-01 21:13
Green Race96572.19:4422017-01-15 13:19
Heaven943.115.06:3322017-10-01 19:24
HellGate 3.597809.26:5712016-02-20 00:31
Holiday Adventure138416.01:03:0412017-04-28 21:50
Hollow9311.1889.20:3612017-09-29 00:01
Hollow 2724.47.07:4432017-06-03 16:13
Humpalumpa 213182.620.34:4312017-08-11 15:54
HURT15587.17:4312017-09-01 05:48
Hyper 211682.10823.51:1112017-07-03 23:42
Ice Cave 113222.1182.01:26:2812017-09-10 23:31
idk111402.02:0912017-09-30 02:18
Intense 1.0713310.23:0712016-03-28 23:00
Intense 2.0113464.24:2912017-09-01 19:01
JP731878.34:2312024-05-30 12:00
Just HookThrough95845.09:5822016-08-27 02:15
KeeZ13642.15:3312017-09-01 19:21
Kero-Gores811460.02:5512018-04-29 21:14
Kiko138613.01:22:4612016-02-12 23:52
Kopell711666.20:3822014-12-09 23:13
Limitation114430.34:2712017-09-01 19:59
Little Adventure97099.22:4422016-03-31 15:23
luminati15265.606.01:44182020-08-29 06:56
lumine153616.5822.03:1042020-09-14 14:02
Lygerastia9258.837.22:3312017-11-28 20:37
mainstream99945.01:11:5812017-09-01 22:42
MiddleFinger91458.16:1712017-09-02 18:31
Midnight15903.35:4212020-09-16 14:32
Minimum13257.5178.50:0212017-06-14 21:22
MonkeyDream 313847.21:4012017-11-09 01:23
Moon Roar13687.1637.05:2012020-08-29 05:14
moondrag11697.6087.10:5612020-09-01 06:38
Mount91171.5907.16:1312020-09-10 08:42
nameless map132759.26:3112017-12-19 23:34
Next Grey91827.8869.23:3312020-08-31 15:54
NightSky211830.10:2322017-09-17 20:00
NightSky3119861.29:4522016-02-29 20:17
NightSky413602.2853.15:2312017-10-04 06:40
Not Adrenaline 411322.1510.08:0512018-01-01 22:00
Olymp11106.215.08:3422021-01-19 22:40
P2Z_Crungle9322.1639.12:4112017-10-02 21:32
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11456.4139.24:1012020-09-10 08:21
P2Z_Soar111294.14:4912017-09-04 00:06
Past131009.26:5812017-09-02 04:18
Peaceful Jungle9359.1533.20:3512020-08-29 15:03
Pisull7393.1836.12:3222015-01-20 21:15
Pizza131203.4224.22:4122019-02-10 19:52
Plan A113742.51:3812016-08-08 07:29
Plan B116144.36:1012020-09-24 21:23
Plue9473.2795.21:4312017-10-04 20:05
Pranki135978.10298.10:5012017-06-18 18:36
Primeval Forest15748.14:2112016-09-11 00:39
Purple Panic 31115265.01:08:0812015-02-13 18:54
Purple Panic 4111607.6444.28:4012017-10-29 15:59
Push him111468.2558.13:3112017-09-17 20:16
Pyramids13537.2166.31:0822021-02-11 05:17
Ray - 213813.11:1212017-12-20 21:21
Request98749.25:1812017-08-06 23:12
Rivendell111878.26:2212017-12-28 00:13
rizek72554.12:0012018-03-04 14:45
Sabell13244.816.20:5812019-02-16 08:35
Sacred Source132474.06:5712017-03-05 05:30
Short111082.4369.02:2912017-09-10 21:55
Silk Touch131563.14550.51:4612020-09-01 02:35
Simple World 3114329.34:3412017-09-01 21:25
SimplePlay5426.43.00:2852015-02-28 16:24
SimplePlay 25336.39.00:2572015-03-01 17:02
SimplePlay 3522.00:2732015-02-23 05:23
SimplePlay 4115917.02:0262017-01-09 17:11
Snowy Mountain13783.3551.29:1112019-01-31 18:53
SomewhereDistant9488.2276.09:2012020-08-29 15:16
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11334.340.16:1022018-11-22 18:47
SpongeBob 39352.1634.14:4312020-08-29 14:39
Squidgy11216.714.32:4912017-12-19 20:26
SunDay9736.7409.44:4112016-09-09 16:38
Swoosh131235.42:1312019-02-16 07:31
Temple of Doom155958.01:49:4112016-08-28 04:36
The Beginning9921.11320.01:03:4112016-09-10 20:59
The Bunker113851.43:0712019-02-15 06:54
The East Desert114517.34:4512018-02-17 23:10
The Problem13313.2038.22:4912017-12-20 00:35
The Shire917001.47:4112015-01-15 17:32
tihid11487.3029.32:3312017-11-22 19:16
Tiji15802.10:0622019-02-14 23:43
Top 211540.12:5822017-11-05 00:02
Try Again9576.3423.13:5312017-10-01 19:47
Tube15369.4684.50:3312017-08-24 20:06
Twix9305.1711.27:2712019-02-16 09:04
Vizur 271272.7296.12:0312017-10-01 00:45
WEEDS11307.1360.12:4422016-11-21 22:45
Zaiross-Gores724.50.01:26202017-05-03 01:34
Zoroark111826.11767.37:1112016-02-03 03:04
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Intothenight1512319
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Sundara1511171
The Trip1114255
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Fender134921
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 2133783
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
piViq1112940
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510898
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(73/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3831. with 1521 points

Team Rank

376. with 25 points

Rank

271. with 22 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate213147.01:05:2012021-05-09 05:44
Caldera212233.01:34:2812019-02-24 07:32
Holy Key18543.3935.28:2812019-03-02 11:16
Indicud213264.01:18:0912018-10-28 19:16
Naufrage21822.7009.01:21:3212018-02-12 16:16
Sand Dune242138.56:0112020-09-10 14:48
Stoned18530.4943.01:03:0712017-09-28 03:26
Stoned 218643.5955.41:5612017-09-28 02:16
Supernova186186.50:1222016-03-18 06:17
Chinatown27108.539.01:03:0512021-02-19 03:10
Flying in the Sky18431.2246.32:5912021-02-19 04:03
Back in the days24135.2791.58:4212021-02-19 20:39
Back in the days 224115.1514.01:04:5812021-02-20 01:39
Genericore 4211797.01:07:3612020-09-25 16:33
Stronghold18820.2162.08:0932017-12-21 17:44
Stronghold 221620.10631.47:0412021-02-14 02:32
Aim 1.0242441.01:00:1812017-12-13 23:11
Aim 2.024360.2220.52:0512019-02-23 07:37
Aim 4.024553.3057.01:10:3812019-02-23 10:16
Aim 5.024288.1019.50:1512019-01-09 00:08
Aim 7.024908.3580.01:27:2112017-12-24 17:52
Aim 8.0272144.02:06:2112019-02-26 12:56
aled244166.22:4912022-04-19 02:38
Alive18227.707.28:3612017-10-03 03:25
All at the beginning21260.944.35:5812017-10-04 23:45
Analyzer3063.191.30:4912017-12-26 21:31
Apex221108.473.39:2912020-09-18 03:10
Barren219527.13875.50:1812020-09-10 09:43
Big Sun21283.2135.54:3812019-02-24 08:55
Biome Master188930.29:5912016-02-13 16:19
Bl0odDens32116.11.00:51162017-05-07 04:49
Burger2144.6.02:20122017-10-07 01:57
chiseled18511.16:4912020-09-16 11:25
Death Sentence18415.1536.39:1512017-10-03 04:37
Determination18481.4598.01:04:4112017-10-04 21:18
Don't go181446.05:3812017-01-09 18:09
Epic-Fail21246.1333.25:1412021-11-02 06:35
Falling Star18895.1887.02:50:1212020-09-02 04:03
Flux181617.6004.47:5512018-04-26 02:51
Fox18116.12.03:0452018-11-07 03:12
GenericRush118406.2283.34:2812019-02-10 20:33
Good Ol' Days18444.4521.38:2112017-06-10 01:38
Good Ol' Days 218283.757.17:2022016-09-04 01:28
Grandpa1810509.42:5812016-02-21 20:46
Green Agony18113.285.24:3812021-02-21 19:34
In Da House2159.234.30:3712021-11-02 06:07
Intermediate27179.898.37:5212018-06-22 03:58
Karaboudjan 321222.2800.02:13:5412020-09-25 14:48
Limba24218.1241.01:40:3712019-03-02 10:44
lost_castle18444.09:1712021-02-20 05:04
Medium181087.3981.02:20:4212020-09-02 06:56
milk181336.4142.19:4012021-02-12 01:44
Mystic River2433.6.09:5722020-12-06 05:20
Nightly Tandem21186.628.33:3312022-04-16 21:10
Nirvana18261.3084.02:51:1012020-09-18 06:58
NoMore! 321172.605.56:5312021-04-01 02:06
Nucl181211.2113.59:2312020-09-11 07:36
nullptr184971.45:5512017-12-22 18:36
Plaza18226.3168.01:01:1112021-02-21 00:00
Ruin211079.32:1212019-02-28 13:31
SimpleBLocks21140.2484.01:05:5812021-02-18 01:02
Space & Time 2212053.01:21:5512020-09-09 02:17
Spacetic183207.26:3412019-04-08 01:47
Springlobe245.12.13:0532017-12-30 03:23
Springlobe 22713.26.42:5022019-02-13 00:06
Stronghold 324311.4165.47:3612021-02-18 02:59
Tough21521.26:1812017-12-25 04:22
ttgtgttg18758.2691.42:4312019-02-24 11:37
Underground185583.01:01:2312017-12-15 00:41
Venture181387.12:0912020-09-09 12:52
Venture 227228.711.22:2312020-09-09 12:31
Wour Forlds273.7.13:2912020-12-12 06:45
Yoko 3.11879.274.16:3912017-10-05 22:10
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243342
Airsky30642
aled II272992
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 334260.1311.07:30:3812020-12-13 06:17

Dummy Server

(40/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2967. with 570 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20335.07:3812021-02-13 22:36
Caventure103482.05:3422015-03-13 17:49
Caventure II151436.09:0032016-03-29 23:08
Caventure III159038.15:4612016-03-30 21:14
Caventure IV154490.09:1132016-03-15 18:51
Downhill Jam155802.06:2412020-09-22 11:06
Dummy Chamber1022138.06:5712016-09-02 13:48
Dummy Chamber 2102576.04:0512017-04-29 06:58
Samsara106632.10:5022016-03-05 15:52
Samsara II155560.17:5612016-03-31 14:17
Samsara III1511395.01:00:3412016-02-27 13:14
SavannaDrag2073.05:2222021-02-09 23:37
SavannaDrag 220381.04:4612021-02-16 21:47
SavannaDrag 320700.10:3212021-02-16 22:19
DummyCopter151312.05:1912021-02-11 01:17
JustCopyFly105705.10429.05:2412021-02-10 01:51
Bomb Raid152424.12:1112021-02-11 22:39
Bomb Raid 2151197.07:1012021-02-09 00:26
Broken hammer101740.07:4812020-09-09 16:09
Chacruna151790.13:2912021-02-11 02:37
Darkvine151429.07:3432020-09-20 06:15
Desert Dog15436.03:2512021-02-11 01:46
Destruction152127.30:3812021-02-10 02:47
drg51551.02:1812021-02-11 22:13
Dummy Chamber 31515351.15:5112020-09-22 07:35
Escape from the Prison151637.18:4412017-10-31 21:39
Fallen Fortress15448.02:4312021-02-11 23:33
For You151648.29:4512021-02-11 00:41
Greed15954.16:2512017-11-04 20:20
Pace107229.04:5712020-09-09 11:24
Rest to Die15829.03:2212021-02-11 23:56
Samsara V153632.20:3412020-09-22 09:34
Samsara VI151051.11:4912021-02-10 02:10
SkyFly102448.06:5312020-09-09 15:57
SpoopyDrag152862.23:2712021-02-11 01:10
Stellar109491.06:4612020-09-09 11:16
TakeUrLuggage155175.17:3512016-10-01 16:29
Tech156778.12:5612017-11-03 21:17
Try It152070.09:3712020-09-18 14:06
Watch your time102039.05:0612021-02-10 01:45
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5069. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14890.7376.10:3812018-10-13 21:00
Back to the Roots 249360.10:1912015-04-26 07:50
Bumba41281.04:5032017-09-30 00:48
Core48845.05:4512015-04-26 06:20
Drain-Age410985.12:5312016-03-06 13:05
EasyCore46391.04:4612015-04-26 07:19
Everest415442.11:0812016-03-06 13:26
Fairy Land8484.6695.33:3412020-09-06 08:42
GlassBox 1046832.11:0712019-02-07 21:30
GlassBox 94517.2958.08:1722017-09-30 01:40
Grey 1418638.06:0522015-04-26 06:27
Grey 2412862.05:3012015-04-26 06:33
Grey 342364.01:5132015-04-26 06:40
Grey 4414426.04:1422015-04-26 06:46
HappyValenTees8384.1550.08:1012017-09-30 05:04
Hop42118.00:4332015-04-25 18:09
JetPack49099.12:5412015-04-26 08:47
Pathway46239.04:2422015-04-25 18:07
Pathway 2411106.04:2622015-04-26 08:05
Pathway 342375.01:4612015-04-26 08:01
Pathway 441131.8777.04:0512015-04-26 03:01
Peaks82298.07:3512014-11-28 18:00
R.I.P812870.23:0512016-09-13 22:33
Red & Orange4425.1835.04:2612017-09-30 03:09
Retro 04237.849.10:3912019-03-02 07:43
Retro 14383.1688.08:1512017-09-30 03:24
Strike43905.06:0212017-01-20 07:34
Sunsetcave4625.2731.03:3812017-09-30 03:28
vitaminC43575.10:3712015-04-27 07:09
Want_a_Cookie84330.07:0812017-03-08 20:38
MapPtsFinishers
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(131/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6901. with 1140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 184753.21:0212016-08-28 14:13
0 KBeeeR S - 283111.27:1812016-08-29 16:46
007 - 181627.06:0312016-08-29 18:01
007 - 286296.13:0012016-09-03 13:24
42820747.31:3112015-01-20 16:47
4luvz89717.11:0212016-08-29 18:32
848320.1208.12:3212019-02-23 12:44
Angry121109.19:5912016-09-13 18:11
Angry 2123949.36:1912016-12-04 21:47
Autumn88107.37:0712016-09-29 20:37
Away82707.06:1812016-09-03 14:11
Axom81856.08:0012017-09-21 18:47
Bixnet8669.2102.14:0822017-05-02 23:17
black-mountains8404.2660.14:5312017-07-08 22:32
black-mountains 2126923.37:3512016-01-30 17:42
Blue & Yellow81865.12:2212017-09-04 00:38
Blue Adventures 14146.504.04:4512017-09-30 05:44
Blue Sky81388.10371.18:1912017-10-06 01:48
BlueRift124511.48:1412020-08-30 22:07
BoX87076.18:4412019-04-20 02:56
Brick World8673.3212.11:2012017-10-08 01:31
Brick World 28950.7574.14:0812017-10-08 01:48
BSWL8577.3001.13:4712017-10-09 19:11
Caveman12314.1555.11:5212017-11-21 20:26
CCrush8572.12:5312017-11-09 23:10
Chaos Factory8810.4362.13:2212017-10-07 22:52
Cloudy121629.16:5712020-09-06 10:10
Colors V2124432.21:1312016-10-04 14:04
Creepeez12599.3377.17:4922016-09-30 16:51
DaFuQ816912.18:3912016-01-30 19:25
DaMap86657.12:5412017-02-28 01:46
DaMap 28640.3599.12:3412017-10-08 01:16
DARKness 18389.3824.12:3312020-09-06 09:15
DeadEnd16610.6594.01:25:4712016-09-16 20:30
Deeve18466.1990.11:5712017-10-08 04:23
Derpy 18332.733.20:5022018-10-10 16:57
Desert Pain8352.1147.12:0112017-10-06 23:57
Divinum V2162629.36:5812017-11-29 20:56
double up8460.3624.19:1912017-10-09 21:52
Drag-House8292.851.13:1612017-10-09 22:29
Drag-House287751.21:5412017-08-21 03:37
Dream 28321.1572.19:1112017-09-29 22:17
Equestria Girls8695.4182.15:4612017-10-07 03:52
Evo 112491.4718.28:5312017-06-10 18:37
Experiment877.212.13:0912017-09-16 22:21
Fall In Love471.151.03:4322017-10-05 20:02
Feeling82714.23:0912017-09-30 01:14
Fly-4-2126736.20:1712017-09-27 20:02
Frats 112175.956.16:3012020-09-06 09:44
Frats 4124205.28:1312017-09-27 20:48
FWYS 112447.3684.22:2812018-04-26 06:13
FWYS 212162.601.16:2012017-11-23 18:26
FWYS 312146.582.19:2922017-11-11 21:56
FWYS 412431.3727.01:10:3912017-06-25 19:47
FWYS 512604.2848.12:5422016-09-29 16:24
Genesis8280.1033.08:1612017-10-07 04:06
Genesis-289245.22:4912016-09-02 15:29
Get The Gifts8126.356.06:2512017-10-07 01:02
GreenDream12314.1161.10:2412017-11-21 20:00
GTF 189624.20:5512016-02-12 18:05
Halloween165990.34:0712016-06-19 09:15
HappyEaster161338.25:1612017-11-09 16:29
HellGate 1892.230.10:5212017-08-22 05:47
HellGate 1.589152.33:2712015-01-09 18:28
HellGate 287040.13:1412015-01-19 17:14
HellGate 2.5831.66.07:3912017-10-07 21:00
HellGate 3813006.54:1412016-02-16 17:57
HellGate 48165.419.08:5012017-10-04 19:08
Heroic89891.14:0612016-02-12 18:34
HeyYa8374.5889.23:0012017-10-07 04:33
Hook Fever12324.1771.09:3812017-12-22 03:04
Hope161022.16:1812017-11-08 17:28
Icy Morning1216809.39:2412016-02-12 19:21
Icy Mountain8523.4296.19:1922016-09-19 21:23
illusion167702.27:1312016-01-30 16:56
Impulse_014413.1265.00:5242016-03-08 18:16
Impulse_0244587.01:3212016-03-08 18:12
Impulse_034399.1427.01:3242016-03-08 17:57
JLI 181119.14:4322016-04-02 15:58
Jungle83118.14:5412016-12-07 02:04
KitKat 18775.12184.44:5812015-03-07 02:41
KitKat 28238.1102.13:2222015-03-08 21:35
Lime8279.1163.13:1212017-08-22 05:07
Lost Story12205.5844.37:2412017-06-18 19:22
Love 0.68248.931.05:3712017-10-07 21:15
mario(=D)8457.3080.04:5212016-02-02 23:00
Maroon8390.5239.24:2112017-11-09 15:24
Michler 212636.14:2312020-09-06 10:33
o_O810942.45:3612020-09-04 09:41
Pale45684.10:3842015-02-08 17:52
Pale 246665.13:0012015-02-08 18:35
Pandaland83757.20:3712017-10-07 21:39
Pandora85871.29:2812016-06-19 09:50
Purple Panic81009.2738.10:3552015-02-08 22:12
Purple Panic 282893.14905.32:2922015-02-11 23:28
RageOne8393.09:2122017-09-16 22:45
Rainboom81955.26:1212020-09-04 11:04
RockBlock 1813055.20:1512016-02-05 19:57
Rovo121083.20:5912017-06-14 01:18
run_the_cube4146.328.01:4542016-09-05 02:56
S-Race 181310.5609.12:5512016-02-05 20:45
secreT83536.12:4412017-10-09 20:15
Shaxx8603.2789.11:3922016-09-09 15:45
SilentNight8216.810.10:4922017-10-07 01:32
Sky line8974.5208.13:3412016-04-02 15:31
skynet14267.1398.03:4412017-09-30 00:20
skynet24189.669.05:0012017-09-30 00:15
skynet34304.2414.05:3712017-09-30 00:09
skynet44291.1447.04:2212017-09-30 00:03
skynet54207.919.06:0912017-09-29 23:57
skynet64860.07:1412017-09-29 23:48
skynet742443.05:4912017-09-29 23:34
skynet84288.2131.09:1212017-09-29 23:28
skynet94152.873.06:2712017-09-30 00:32
smile4261.2724.14:0412019-02-28 04:30
Snowy Sakura I122634.23:2312019-02-28 12:58
Spectrus I44372.14:0212016-09-09 16:55
SpongeBob 18409.9892.37:2012016-10-17 19:11
SpongeBob 28153.7528.01:14:2512017-01-10 19:55
Standby88096.10:5712016-10-08 01:02
StormzZ12350.3336.27:3712017-12-22 03:35
TheVoiD812370.47:3412017-08-22 04:03
Totoro12496.11:0612017-11-09 22:21
Toxic12774.5813.34:1212016-02-16 16:54
Tribute 1124283.20:0012016-09-11 14:29
Tribute 2129707.51:4012016-02-16 01:20
TsinmaS8330.2594.10:0312017-10-08 00:54
Tylost12210.2037.30:0012017-09-11 05:44
valentees896.265.09:4912017-11-09 14:24
Winter Dream8755.4060.18:2112017-09-29 21:16
Yin&Yang8792.5177.27:4512018-10-14 16:08
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
brainbase811044
Castle of Glass816479
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Google1211895
Green126484
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 5129869
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
JustMap1214360
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
S-Race 21210116
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
slow813323
Snowzz1214306
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(22/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6188. with 344 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116664.19:2712019-02-23 08:04
Arcade12332.2135.28:5512017-11-17 21:58
Beachmap16105.1464.01:32:5912021-02-23 19:38
Besbex16310.18:5912018-11-13 17:43
Blizzard!2039.82.38:0612017-12-22 00:49
blue-mountains163285.03:35:5812016-03-16 07:47
BrokenBlack-120196.1197.22:1412019-02-26 16:45
Creative163886.36:5812018-01-07 19:25
Dels12330.2144.15:3912017-09-29 02:58
Dels 216237.1704.10:1312017-11-29 21:25
Deria16187.1143.11:4212017-11-08 20:22
DoT16625.22:3012019-02-18 07:06
Easy Way16507.10:5312017-11-08 18:11
Lost Castle16168.1060.41:4612017-11-10 17:38
Nasa16340.2300.25:1512019-03-03 15:40
Ntumba16131.745.58:2112017-11-08 19:52
Paranoia81099.26:5512019-02-17 10:03
Reality16836.17:1512017-11-10 17:58
Skyisland216238.815.12:0512021-02-20 02:08
Summer Hell201553.53:1812020-09-11 01:29
The Tower12226.3136.04:5912019-02-26 08:36
Volcano162488.34:5812016-09-13 22:03
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4330. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race988666.04:1812017-09-30 18:57
NUT_race882636.13:4412017-11-10 18:48
NUT_race781299.08:4322016-09-10 22:45
NUT_short_race60524.00:0272016-12-28 19:27
NUT_hardcore_race483182.36:3212020-09-07 02:25
NUT_race181897.07:5312017-12-14 02:24
NUT_race28126.05:0712017-11-12 14:02
NUT_race61211204.41:3612017-12-14 03:07
NUT_short_race1422.00:0762016-02-12 00:14
NUT_short_race24425.00:09112016-02-15 17:08
NUT_short_race30891.00:1262016-02-27 11:44
NUT_short_race449137.06:5312017-06-14 02:38
NUT_short_race54316.00:2652016-03-05 16:06
NUT_race58162.957.08:3612017-09-29 03:55

Oldschool Server

(50/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8171. with 414 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

107. with 45 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62.04:0962016-08-07 17:33
AiP-Gores6128.214.01:42302015-01-03 05:55
Amor 16908.11:4712017-03-26 00:11
bBzZ!!124802.31:2312017-08-21 22:24
Encore1271.1.02:0592016-09-03 18:09
Freeze Slow 16551.15:5612017-03-26 00:30
Hardcore 163987.23:2122015-03-15 06:15
Hardcore 262099.17:4712016-03-14 18:43
Hardcore 46845.20:5912020-09-09 10:53
Hardcore 71882.3922.01:19:2512017-08-29 21:08
Hardstyle 2122229.28:5112016-09-11 13:54
HDP_Obstaculos6155.22:2322020-09-09 10:25
himmel61504.12:0412017-09-29 00:19
Im No Superman 112311.2997.29:2212017-11-23 21:30
Im No Superman 2121636.36:1412020-09-14 12:38
Impossible 3123282.43:3912020-09-16 13:22
Jailbreak 1125133.02:12:0512016-04-04 21:06
Jailbreak 2123083.42:4112020-09-09 14:01
Jailbreak 36101.1176.28:5612019-02-26 19:22
Josen66452.47:0612015-03-12 16:23
Just Fly 162815.7627.01:48102016-02-18 16:17
Just Fly 26939.2845.02:1522016-08-29 00:12
Just Hookfly 16131.388.06:2512020-09-12 03:14
Killa 3126218.24:3112014-10-03 21:34
Madness 3122933.42:4712017-08-21 21:51
Miper 366434.30:1212015-03-13 18:48
Miper 563660.45:0212020-09-08 11:29
Orange 168695.14:5812015-03-13 18:07
Pirateworld6275.941.05:3212017-08-24 20:45
Professional1846.644.33:1712017-09-01 04:15
Ray - 1121945.18:1622017-06-20 19:14
Somewhere in the Sky12923.29:4912020-09-16 12:37
StoneHell-Gores616.9.02:05102015-01-21 16:51
Synergy12122.4214.01:45:1012020-09-06 05:20
Teestar6331.13:2512017-09-21 19:37
Universe12248.5964.01:52:2512016-10-17 18:52
Warch Comp61239.46:5912021-05-26 06:12
Zadrotos 1123570.37:3212016-03-19 19:08
Koule 166650.09:1412015-01-20 00:42
Koule 365037.09:2632017-09-23 04:03
Koule 465557.15:3812014-11-23 05:18
Koule 567298.11:4022014-10-08 06:06
Koule 769054.24:2522014-12-31 17:53
Multimap6199.370.11:37112017-09-04 20:57
Skillz 164380.13:0012015-02-14 04:06
Skillz 266608.10:3812017-11-03 21:44
Skillz 364699.14:4222017-11-03 21:33
Skillz 4618420.35:3612016-08-29 03:26
Skillz 565851.15:1112014-12-03 14:57
Skillz 669308.27:5112016-01-30 15:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(148/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1602. with 1188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

196. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8908.03:0832017-10-05 04:58
Allround81969.10:2512017-10-03 05:49
Autumn Sunset1214.00:43152017-05-07 05:00
DayLight888.01:4742015-03-11 04:13
Late Evening82163.01:2412017-10-04 19:41
Mud4127.00:39122016-01-25 22:48
navii83826.07:1912017-09-16 19:12
Plocky8663.03:0212018-01-24 21:59
Summer Breeze122028.16:0912018-12-19 07:03
deathpack81225.00:5932015-03-12 02:22
Joyride41657.02:2782015-01-25 05:31
Joyride 281509.02:3542015-01-25 05:57
mazepack4205.00:2532017-10-17 05:07
Partenack16128.07:1312016-12-14 12:57
PetJack12421.06:4412015-03-14 18:11
TOPOS47269.02:3612017-02-12 16:38
Killstreak 187139.02:2532015-03-05 00:00
Push it81790.02:1212017-10-03 05:15
Care for your Time4652.00:2962016-02-17 22:07
DatWay122209.17:4212017-11-04 00:56
Exchange122090.56:4612015-03-12 04:37
Flappy Bird05037.02:00:4512015-01-15 00:42
Rollercoaster43786.02:4642015-03-12 03:03
SpaceIsKey419850.23:4012015-03-14 03:12
Art of Movement121654.10:4412017-10-03 05:27
MojoJump81522.08:3512017-10-03 05:36
WallJump838.02:1542015-03-12 16:51
1of487707.06:2512014-12-09 18:14
2+2=green121433.02:1112017-10-05 18:47
2of4817.00:5262014-12-02 15:16
3of484387.04:0112015-03-08 18:31
4of48127.01:1022014-12-09 17:26
airtemple1210.01:3622021-02-17 23:00
Allround2121183.03:3412017-10-03 06:13
Alpha8197.06:3522017-11-04 20:37
Anaphore4612.02:2242016-10-17 17:22
Aufnahmetest12687.02:3512017-09-15 03:45
Bittersweet Sunset121200.50:3412017-10-17 21:02
BlackBear181086.00:2632016-09-04 05:47
BlackBear282797.00:3622016-09-04 05:27
BlackBear3840.00:1032016-09-04 05:09
BlackBear612465.00:1712023-05-08 22:54
BlackBear785201.00:5212017-10-05 02:33
Broken brain16960.09:0312016-12-14 13:37
Brown Suger8780.02:3712017-09-01 03:24
Bullet Master4515.01:2652018-10-13 22:40
Cavity41201.01:3612018-10-10 15:36
Cheepl84107.09:5712017-09-14 20:12
CrashTV124483.46:5712017-11-20 21:47
ctf5_solo4943.00:5522016-02-17 22:14
Delension8133.00:50102016-02-17 22:34
Desert Night4777.01:2832016-09-04 04:44
Dust's Leaf82619.03:5912017-09-29 21:21
Equity [Easy]82200.02:2912017-10-06 02:55
Escape12575.02:2092017-09-04 22:57
Eternity16217.04:5112017-09-04 15:28
Extension 2.081373.15:4412017-10-06 02:44
FlipLipp10125.03:08132016-02-18 00:37
Fly to the Legends2012.04:2742019-02-26 14:12
Fly to the Legends 2164.02:0882017-10-07 18:29
ForeverAlone8753.02:4332015-03-11 15:24
ghbdtn1692.09:1112016-12-14 13:07
Golden_Evening12723.03:3212017-10-06 18:44
Gorou8106.00:1812016-12-14 13:53
Grid1228.01:3212016-12-14 13:27
Hardcore 2 Solo41405.03:3312015-03-11 15:37
HDP_Gajos912626.02:3812019-04-24 05:39
HDP_OnOff441.01:3672015-03-11 02:20
HDP_Run28960.09:4432015-03-01 16:44
HDP_run_gay25121286.25:4812017-09-15 21:18
Heaven-time4960.01:1942016-04-03 14:22
Hell-time8141.01:0342016-04-03 14:47
Hermit12453.04:0512017-10-03 05:11
Hollywood Undead82002.01:4312017-09-14 03:03
Hopeless II81375.02:2612017-10-06 03:10
Impetuous4593.00:3942020-08-29 12:33
Increase Your Speed8584.01:3532017-08-28 22:26
Iron Island8871.03:3912017-09-03 18:08
Jajpack423456.00:1212023-02-07 19:58
Jump Shooter8934.17:2212020-09-09 16:39
Jumper4148.00:4072019-02-26 08:29
Jungle Run81624.01:4112017-10-05 01:02
Kobra 2 Solo884.05:5642015-03-10 00:21
Kobra 3 Solo82192.11:4712015-03-17 15:55
Kobra 4 Solo83063.15:2112017-09-06 20:20
Kobra Solo85313.11:4712015-03-14 21:38
Leftovers 181156.02:5712021-02-09 03:10
Lonely Swim 3830.00:42172016-09-04 04:15
Lonely Swim 444105.00:3932015-01-18 15:25
Lonely Swim 9.0828.00:30182015-03-09 02:37
Lonely Swim 9.182557.01:4012015-03-14 04:50
Lonely Swim 9.282025.02:5112015-03-10 00:03
Lucid Dream49602.01:4812016-09-04 04:32
Mini Zero4998.04:3522017-10-05 02:27
Mini Zero II442.02:1692015-02-19 04:42
Mirror42296.02:5422018-04-16 04:29
MorningStar8853.04:3922017-06-19 23:31
Moventer4482.04:5022022-08-16 04:51
Night of Spikes82017.03:2112017-09-13 16:50
No_Stuck44012.03:2732015-01-09 17:20
Nytro413.00:25262016-01-26 01:40
Old Style81678.02:5912017-09-15 02:25
OldschoolAdventure41689.19:3212017-11-23 19:07
Prison 1416.00:44412017-08-20 06:27
Propagate8938.03:3512017-10-05 04:39
Putt Putt42335.05:3112021-11-02 04:39
Race_Sanktoras487.09:3942015-01-07 04:50
Raid4660.02:2842016-01-26 03:02
Rocket Jump82895.15:2812015-03-10 04:38
Rocket Player81540.10:0812017-10-05 18:21
Rope swing8171.01:3632017-11-15 19:26
run_guy_258104.04:59132016-03-06 01:51
selfdragger82195.02:1412017-09-15 00:44
Shooting Range45341.02:3322020-09-09 16:43
Short Con8207.01:3122017-09-01 05:00
Short Sky8453.00:2112017-08-25 02:22
ShotFF81525.05:3712017-10-05 03:31
SkipIt121286.00:3912017-09-15 00:15
SkipIt283982.00:3012017-09-03 18:32
SkyCave8568.01:5812017-10-06 03:33
solo_castle8880.00:3632017-09-14 20:01
SonQuery122998.01:24:2512017-09-14 04:31
SorGores 1425.00:32222015-03-04 16:40
Spallok43686.04:4322015-02-16 01:29
spy8124.00:2752017-09-15 00:26
Stop Over 1.08602.00:4512017-10-03 05:01
Tee Legends 181751.02:0412017-09-14 02:21
Tee Legends 282416.04:0112017-09-14 02:05
Tee Legends 381256.01:4412017-09-14 01:54
The Space Station41371.03:1632015-03-12 01:51
Triplecan1610.01:1212016-12-14 13:17
Universum 16129.02:3682017-01-16 01:20
Verification 28742.00:3142017-08-28 22:08
Verification 2.182612.01:1412017-09-15 00:30
Verification 2.282711.00:4012018-01-22 00:05
Verification 3.08793.00:5322017-09-03 18:17
Verification 3.1810.00:5752018-01-22 00:46
Verification 3.282413.01:1512017-09-06 21:24
Verification 3.38554.00:5022017-08-26 23:12
Verification 3.582218.02:4012017-09-14 02:32
Verification 68579.00:4832017-07-22 18:42
Verification 6.181188.01:0112017-09-14 23:53
Verification 7.084699.01:0112015-03-07 04:27
VoidOfSpace83514.09:0812015-03-07 03:59
Volt42484.00:3072020-08-30 04:18
Where am I12322.04:0012017-09-10 05:48
Whitemoon81519.03:1912017-06-19 23:45
WSMS8600.01:3312018-01-01 22:26
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412134
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grind16431
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(71/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

973. with 250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41148.06:0712017-09-02 21:02
climate-crisis41003.11:2512017-10-05 01:34
hotrun210140.01:1112014-12-09 16:37
pr0-move41860.22:5912017-09-03 00:56
run_4abydos25442.37:5612016-02-24 16:42
run_4lollipop6534.08:3212017-09-08 00:19
run_4mystery4722.06:1012017-10-05 21:14
run_4popi4951.04:2512017-09-03 01:13
run_4popo6404.18:5812020-09-22 15:45
run_4tea2876.05:4612021-02-12 01:55
run_4tzoy4918.03:2412017-09-02 20:26
run_4xerhul61113.13:3612017-09-07 23:57
run_ankii01215.00:081222016-01-01 16:02
run_asr42207.06:5712017-10-05 01:41
run_away2833.00:5352017-07-02 04:30
run_birthday4750.05:1112017-10-05 20:29
run_black_jack41350.10:3912017-06-09 19:25
run_black_white4848.08:2612017-09-02 20:48
run_blue0691.00:071592016-01-01 16:05
run_brown22735.03:3012016-02-23 00:05
run_button23301.02:2412017-10-05 01:20
run_cave_grass4447.06:5212017-10-05 20:52
run_crystal41439.04:1812017-09-08 00:24
run_dfc6822.13:2612017-10-05 22:26
run_dragon41046.05:3212017-10-05 21:22
run_drawed23635.02:1512017-07-02 01:21
run_dude23442.03:2612017-09-03 01:01
run_experience_of_incredibleness4864.05:4612017-09-09 01:19
run_ffs21180.01:1222017-09-07 22:35
run_firestorm4913.04:3512017-09-02 20:53
run_for_onkelz23798.01:1712017-10-05 01:22
run_forrest2110.00:5032017-09-02 20:39
run_g602279.00:05292016-01-06 19:49
run_galaxy8249.18:5912021-02-20 05:24
run_glowing_ice41760.06:2012017-10-05 01:50
run_granit_stone41149.07:0412017-09-08 21:42
run_greygrey24945.02:1912016-02-23 00:51
run_groove61027.10:0312017-09-02 20:22
run_heaven_and_hell4673.05:2012017-10-05 21:00
run_hot_or_not41132.05:3512017-09-03 01:08
run_ice_castle41563.12:0612017-07-02 00:58
run_linkin_park4907.06:0712017-10-05 20:21
run_long_for_popo23874.08:0012016-02-23 00:59
run_longWAR61162.05:5512017-09-08 19:56
run_miniatur4745.02:3112017-09-07 23:38
run_neonlight22376.04:4612017-09-03 23:10
run_nightmare41864.08:2012017-09-08 21:50
run_orange02525.00:09132016-01-01 16:01
run_out_jungle6337.09:1412017-10-05 23:08
run_pencil41017.02:1212017-09-08 21:22
run_pinky41682.12:3812017-07-02 01:18
run_pokemon41328.12:4612017-09-08 21:04
run_radioactive6801.06:1312017-09-09 00:57
run_redbull41619.05:2412017-07-02 01:27
run_skizzpopo41501.09:5412017-09-08 00:34
run_spring6650.09:0112017-09-02 19:45
run_stoned41630.09:2712017-10-05 20:43
run_sunsetcave23109.01:3812017-09-07 22:29
run_tee4795.06:3012017-09-08 00:42
run_the_rock41081.18:5112017-09-08 20:17
run_toxic_green4919.06:1312017-09-09 01:07
run_unschaffbar41193.03:4312017-09-09 01:12
run_WARmoepopo23426.03:1012017-07-02 01:35
run_yellow2879.02:0612017-09-07 22:32
run_yellow_hell6830.07:2612017-09-07 22:44
pocramruinrun27018.02:4812016-02-24 16:02
run_4fikmesan42432.07:5512017-07-02 00:42
run_FreezyFly4293.05:1012021-02-12 02:01
run_InTheHell2563.00:5542017-07-02 01:31
run_irish_luck22056.04:0812017-09-03 22:59
run_the_cure2111.01:2872017-07-02 01:05

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullseye0395.54:0042021-01-27 01:50
DontMove01.00:1222021-01-27 01:53
Time Calculator013255.00:0312021-05-18 17:11

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45