Global Ranks for Sloxs127


Points (33786 total)

2839. with 10349 points

Team Rank

2255. with 7 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

14357. with 512 points

Points (past 30 days)

21612. with 18 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2018-12-02 21:22: StepByStep (05:29)

98 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-30 22:18: GER Oldschool: Lost 2 (52:09)
2026-07-20 02:22: GER Novice: WTF (06:14)
2026-06-04 02:30: GER Oldschool: dd_VeoN1 (06:02)
2026-06-04 01:58: GER Oldschool: Ray - 1 (10:29)
2026-05-23 22:34: GER Brutal: Something (56:07)
2026-03-30 17:26: GER Solo: Trackmania (01:02)
2026-03-28 18:11: GER Dummy: Dummy Chamber (04:38)
2026-03-23 18:20: GER Oldschool: Freeze Slow 2 (21:39)
2026-03-23 17:39: GER Oldschool: Hardcore 5 (22:00)
2026-03-20 03:49: GER Brutal: Dynamic (14:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭MØtiv‭: 164 ranks
2. ‭Sloxs‭: 46 ranks
3. ‭Gorden‭: 15 ranks
4. ‭Zhady‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭:0‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭f‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭chiliking‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭moe‭: 4 ranks
7. ‭Sloxs127_sucks‭: 4 ranks
10. ‭nyxed‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6956. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood410412.12:2612025-11-08 20:47
Diversity519650.14:3812025-09-09 01:50
Axison38170.02:2612025-09-09 00:21
El Quisco48842.07:1212025-09-09 00:52
EasyRight 348565.07:5812025-09-09 01:07
Grell38753.05:2412025-09-09 00:43
4Beginners132686.03:3312021-10-23 13:16
Inure34023.02:3722021-01-17 02:57
LearnToPlay245135.11:3632020-01-26 16:27
Linear2418955.01:0922020-10-10 16:09
StepByStep11757.4455.02:4862018-12-02 21:22
Sunny Side Up3238262.11:4312020-08-11 23:45
Tangerine151661.01:4912022-02-10 21:32
Tsunami16111.17570.02:1542020-08-18 21:56
Tutorial1236032.04:0912022-05-03 20:01
Bullets33666.25134.07:3422018-12-02 21:48
Camouflage332267.06:4722018-12-16 20:37
Cartoon433146.12:3222019-01-11 20:59
Goo!429635.16:3522019-06-23 20:46
Hoo!410651.05:1822019-08-11 13:59
Icebreaker423093.35:2022019-01-20 14:00
Introduction22609.6939.06:4852018-12-04 17:01
Kobra472781.31:2452019-01-17 18:34
Kobra 239649.15:2772019-01-13 22:21
Kobra 346573.25:2722019-06-11 00:04
Kobra 443924.5559.19:54162018-12-14 17:35
Planet Mars412716.24:4212021-02-19 18:49
Planet Venus51704.32:1712023-12-21 16:42
Tiny Tandem322268.08:2912019-05-03 15:17
Ice Water314043.05:5632019-06-05 16:33
Little Forest515863.17:0912019-09-10 20:09
(wasntme)44136.8131.11:3822019-01-18 17:14
4Nubs174272.06:2512018-12-07 20:16
[School] Hammer21312.03:4712021-10-23 17:25
[School] Hook26024.45665.12:1712020-02-10 13:47
Absurd 138927.08:1722019-03-19 23:46
Absurd 2369400.25:2812019-01-21 16:35
Absurd 354739.06:5412021-07-19 18:49
Absurd 445012.11484.13:1032019-06-16 22:38
Absurd 531874.06:3712022-06-18 19:08
Banta319724.22:4712020-10-11 14:39
Basics12477.03:3712021-10-25 22:39
Batman319261.06:3712019-06-23 20:23
benrace33553.11:2312021-02-01 20:35
Beyond Dreams276772.08:2412021-07-01 12:47
Beyond Light5583.1427.05:3322022-01-06 19:04
Blue Sapphire53212.12055.10:4622019-05-20 17:43
BlueChaos43844.05:1632019-02-04 20:57
CandyLand126126.09:4122019-06-15 14:41
Careless53794.05:0212022-05-12 23:31
Chicken Pie22576.5510.03:4322019-08-25 15:54
Chicken Pie 253156.13:3412022-05-12 23:21
Chobo42292.11122.07:5612023-08-22 00:21
Circular57921.06:5412025-09-09 01:24
Cliff Charge213203.05:0312025-09-09 00:27
Cool48384.04:5232020-01-28 21:32
Cuboid342655.11:2012019-01-12 19:46
Dark Moon311214.14:2022019-05-22 16:28
Decipher52762.06:3712022-01-06 21:41
Deino46789.06:4722021-01-17 22:59
DetrimentalFactor414516.12:4712022-01-19 17:48
Diamond Mine420920.08:2732019-01-16 22:57
Dry Lagoon51358.12:0332019-04-27 21:54
Easy 1233127.09:2022019-01-18 16:11
EasyRight44948.03:5512025-09-09 00:59
EasyRight 257955.07:5612025-09-09 02:22
Electric56076.09:1412025-09-09 12:37
Empire Desp53493.11:3362018-12-07 20:05
Eventide314724.08:3712021-10-25 17:30
Fiji51000.3627.08:2912021-05-01 20:44
Firewatch39356.05:0222021-01-31 18:33
Firewatch 234699.09:2012025-09-09 00:37
Fluff319058.07:0812019-02-20 19:58
For Idiots 125414.06:3122019-01-17 21:54
For Idiots 2238023.14:5722018-12-07 19:21
Future_Race526531.04:2312019-03-04 21:55
Geneque412835.12:3642019-03-15 19:19
GeRollA33926.11:4612021-02-17 14:55
Give u the Moon310258.05:2812022-06-18 19:19
Glade32106.12463.04:1712021-05-01 21:05
GlassBox34957.03:2312020-09-25 16:41
GlassBox 2231608.05:3322018-12-04 17:12
GlassBox 3223680.04:5912019-01-18 22:57
GlassBox 4210579.02:3512021-01-31 21:54
GlassBox 528575.04:4122020-02-11 20:55
GlassBox 626254.04:0112022-05-12 23:05
GlassBox 7313252.04:5012022-01-22 16:57
GlassBox 851605.8844.06:1212021-05-01 20:35
Gold Mine130951.02:3832019-08-31 22:21
GreenAde212262.06:5012021-02-25 15:11
Halloween Night27564.03:3732019-09-16 16:51
Harvest422935.06:1212021-09-21 19:39
Homesick58089.08:2112021-04-04 17:39
Houll314851.13:5222019-04-22 16:08
Hulk410135.06:5312019-09-28 19:56
Iced513605.09:2612025-09-09 02:14
Iris4465.02:1922021-10-25 16:47
IronMan37728.10:2412020-08-28 16:15
Island Rush315793.11:1222019-04-23 14:20
It's Easy212462.05:2232019-04-23 13:52
Jungle Camp58964.18:1422020-01-14 18:12
Just2Easy146296.05:3022019-03-07 00:10
Kaylite44423.09:5212021-07-19 18:30
Kindergarten526863.46:5112019-05-07 21:59
Lavender Forest528996.12:4912021-02-02 17:06
Light Grey320406.22:3912019-02-15 18:39
Lighthouse5848.2892.04:2712021-06-05 16:20
Lonely32340.17340.08:5712019-06-16 22:18
Looney41869.7198.03:5412019-06-18 20:32
Lowcore213644.03:2122018-12-16 20:47
MagiK54568.19:0212021-02-01 22:26
Maui Wowie41429.4067.05:1522020-02-29 18:14
Maui Wowie 246706.04:1912021-07-19 18:36
Mellifluous55677.10:3612025-09-09 12:27
Mint55018.09:2612025-09-09 01:34
Moonlight31273.03:2622021-04-21 13:38
Multeasymap541847.10:3732020-09-25 16:18
newbee215240.06:2052019-03-04 22:04
Open Lane5384.990.04:1812023-09-27 18:56
Orion54911.33797.11:2832020-08-13 22:29
Ovell325131.26:3412020-11-02 16:49
Pados 115465.06:4022020-02-26 21:21
Pados 2323415.29:5812020-02-27 16:31
Pados 332581.10:4312022-01-06 20:14
Petrified331105.15:2412019-02-03 15:43
Planet Mercury428509.17:4712019-05-10 15:31
Pounamu319348.07:0012020-08-28 16:55
Pounamu 245567.43962.10:0012021-05-01 20:57
Psyll322655.22:2712019-02-04 20:29
Seagulls520681.22:5112020-08-06 16:14
Seasons165282.19:3712018-12-04 18:01
SeMang 1513663.10:4212022-01-08 15:21
SeMang 258343.08:3812022-01-10 16:47
Semang 3512093.12:5912025-09-09 02:03
Senani511961.20:0332019-01-19 17:29
Sincera439481.11:1312020-10-25 20:18
Sincera 25306.563.08:4832021-02-22 02:01
Sketch517405.09:4522021-07-15 14:46
Sopella38361.07:2322019-05-22 20:51
Sorrow31116.03:3712021-07-19 18:41
Spüli336867.13:5412019-01-20 18:04
Sunlight310444.03:5532018-12-16 21:29
Take it noobly26066.52376.07:0022018-12-02 22:14
Teeasy113352.04:3812025-09-09 00:19
TeeWorld37653.04:5732019-01-14 15:13
Thor314574.21:2012019-09-29 00:32
Threll312663.19:3612019-02-01 00:56
Top 1218002.06:0112020-02-20 22:43
Top 3320241.18:4422019-04-01 19:21
Undrag231509.04:2522020-03-13 14:56
Vizur410095.09:0122020-02-29 13:31
Water Lily210489.02:4042019-01-14 15:02
WTF42553.629.03:41352019-01-11 20:14
Xolla52132.12:3612022-05-19 11:47
ZeroX222740.12:1212020-01-29 18:10
Epix414980.15:2952019-01-21 17:15
Shadow511453.21:4522021-02-04 00:58
Teleport338210.21:0712020-08-28 16:38
xyz_ddrace2311774.11:3812019-09-17 18:03
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335572
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(216/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5007. with 2338 points

Team Rank

1020. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice13968.3000.37:2112025-05-29 17:14
Baby Aim 1.01313291.23:2432020-03-23 19:08
Cup of Tee710845.11:4222020-03-26 16:54
DayDrive7217.05:4112022-06-19 22:38
Dizzy75725.05:0222019-09-22 23:19
Earthborn11322.06:3612025-11-02 02:45
Forgotten Lands15293.884.15:5132020-02-03 16:51
garden138220.11:3722020-04-10 15:26
Hookthrough717894.07:2522018-12-15 20:48
Hookthrough 21116055.34:3712020-08-17 17:16
HookThrough3114914.12959.07:4622020-07-08 23:54
Imposand134861.19:4712020-10-22 21:48
Intothenight15243.09:0032021-05-10 18:50
Justix96835.12001.23:2112019-09-16 19:37
Jvice97342.28:1112021-05-23 15:08
Limitless1560.115.07:0512021-01-16 03:01
Magnitude116796.16:2712021-07-20 16:37
Mirage7993.2780.06:0712020-08-05 01:06
MonkeyDream711380.13:0022019-09-22 15:51
MonkeyDream 2911862.17:1412021-02-02 00:37
Monster132616.3818.08:2852020-10-13 00:25
MysteryCompound152229.39:1112021-06-14 17:05
Neverwhere152681.01:56:5512022-10-19 11:52
Noo!94913.17:1022020-10-26 22:54
Noovice!74009.25:5912021-07-26 16:06
Outbreak721113.30:5112019-09-24 19:44
Pharice916041.43:4312020-09-19 14:15
Planet Jupiter7205.747.15:4312019-06-03 19:59
Red Avenue136067.01:12:4712021-07-06 16:54
Sandland94713.07:5712020-10-11 11:56
Slime71565.11:4812022-06-19 21:15
Sundara155104.47:0012020-12-18 15:54
Sunny Land916621.01:07:5912020-04-02 14:39
Sunreal113809.11:0512025-11-02 03:06
The Trip11161.405.13:4122020-12-28 22:01
Tricktee15487.352.15:4922020-03-30 18:17
Tropica91764.5047.27:2462019-01-21 22:05
Wonderland151675.09:5822020-08-03 14:03
Spooky11254.1893.52:0712025-10-07 02:14
LazeAround1544.129.18:2512022-08-30 23:20
Tetris13313.1021.40:3612021-05-11 15:05
Weapons71135.2936.22:4612019-03-19 17:02
2 easy for u9309.2168.44:2912025-09-08 16:23
4 NoooBs72937.06:2312021-06-05 20:53
[SI] AVADA9790.03:2222021-07-20 20:49
[SI] DANICA115782.24:4612022-03-02 21:14
[SI] INSTINCT92015.09:1412021-06-04 20:55
[SI] KABOO95335.12:2312022-04-09 20:47
[SI] LAVITA9108.314.05:5522021-01-10 02:14
[SI] VIADANTE112735.08:5912022-05-13 19:52
[SI] YELLOW95477.07:1612021-10-17 10:16
a_simple_run93262.02:0612021-10-09 20:48
Aequilibrium151036.36:2512020-04-27 21:10
Against the Current112921.07:3712022-01-06 14:50
alternative13357.607.44:2212021-05-27 20:33
Awayst71823.14:1712022-06-19 21:42
Baby Aim 2.01511764.21:0532020-03-25 23:20
Baby Aim 3.015986.2757.17:3442019-06-03 22:04
BackToBasics158.14.03:5622020-08-08 18:49
BackToBasics213100.291.09:2012022-04-07 18:09
Baerchen754.92.06:4022022-06-25 17:20
Bob98334.21:3812020-05-20 22:35
Boo!13822.3702.21:1332019-06-16 12:48
Bootcamp #211667.7668.01:04:5212022-10-10 20:37
Borace15358.610.04:3112024-04-09 18:56
Brony11962.18:3812022-06-08 14:29
Brown135774.53:3612021-05-12 20:11
Bubbles131059.50:0012023-09-15 14:58
Casa der Merde157105.37:1112021-03-21 18:11
Castle91046.1912.03:2612022-04-13 21:36
Castle Lemongrab114939.50:1112020-09-01 22:46
Cavings I962.154.08:3812021-10-17 22:51
Clarity711569.12:1812022-05-03 20:37
Coffee I77010.12:1122021-01-23 16:05
Coffee II72554.08:3012021-07-02 11:47
Crimson Woods76070.05:5812021-02-02 00:14
Crystal Maze13398.990.11:3912021-03-18 12:11
CYO51448.2416.00:4012020-02-12 20:37
DaoYu93073.10:4212022-04-02 22:24
DaoYu Night133976.21:3812022-06-18 17:22
Daunell114578.01:00:1212021-02-05 21:01
Dawn To Dusk151281.43:4312021-05-22 21:14
DeathHook111791.3225.09:4212022-06-22 14:29
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13240.529.12:0942019-06-20 17:11
Doable1169.139.06:5122021-09-20 15:07
dote11371.863.10:5912025-09-07 00:13
Dubush13203.466.12:5512022-12-02 00:29
Dummy 2111889.3465.09:5412021-07-22 16:28
Easy Edge13147.406.05:3812021-05-15 15:53
Entei137875.29:3612021-02-14 17:29
Eternal136957.56:3412021-01-23 21:10
Etna_1910104.17781.45:2312020-12-31 21:06
Excast11889.21:1612021-10-19 13:51
Exit986.171.06:5432022-06-22 14:46
FastRun9359.976.04:2912021-03-03 02:15
faye71480.17:1512022-01-05 00:30
FindTheFreeze92889.20:3212022-04-29 00:34
Galaxy Story112094.09:0412021-10-23 19:17
Galaxy Turn75590.16:2912021-04-21 17:53
Gibson133975.37:1612022-12-13 16:11
Glitchhold11672.2229.06:5512021-09-18 15:46
Green Race96799.20:0612021-07-05 18:18
GuggPaloczi13481.1404.14:4222021-01-18 23:50
Heaven94234.19:3312021-01-28 03:48
Hell 2131627.25:4912021-05-25 14:54
HellGate 3.591365.14:1312022-04-29 00:10
Holiday Adventure13459.1886.25:0312020-12-28 22:31
Hollow9318.2035.21:0212019-01-21 18:03
Hollow 27856.12:5712021-02-18 18:31
Humpalumpa 2133403.01:07:5012020-03-02 00:03
Hyper112568.12:1612020-04-22 12:30
idk115041.04:2112021-01-10 00:36
Intense 1.077064.13:3512021-03-21 17:30
JP7151.426.08:0022020-12-28 21:39
Jumanji152443.01:02:1012021-02-24 01:09
Just Every Fly71635.3553.19:0412022-06-19 21:27
Just HookThrough96510.11:3812022-06-22 14:00
KeeZ138906.50:4712020-12-24 16:16
Kiko133733.53:0012021-02-27 01:36
Kopell717017.26:3312021-02-16 16:15
Little Adventure94217.16:0612021-10-23 18:57
luminati1551528.47:2612020-03-20 16:15
lumine1524697.33271.18:1332021-06-05 21:38
Lygerastia92338.30:3812020-03-31 14:27
mainstream9190.1054.30:2522021-10-26 23:23
Mario_reloaded131813.36:1212021-01-30 17:44
MiddleFinger94971.22:5612022-01-21 21:01
Midnight154344.01:07:3512021-07-25 10:56
Minimum136030.53:3322021-01-08 15:01
MonkeyDream 313132.310.17:3132020-09-11 19:59
moondrag11369.932.04:3012020-07-08 23:30
Motherlode13716.23:3712022-09-29 11:32
Mount9295.702.08:2822020-03-26 16:38
moyu76373.11:2532020-11-07 15:59
nameless map133130.28:2312021-01-07 17:46
Next Grey93856.15:3112021-11-05 15:50
NightSky114572.24:3022021-01-07 01:53
NightSky2111947.12:4622021-02-17 17:00
NightSky311748.3944.16:0312021-06-03 14:26
NightSky413661.3347.16:0912022-06-22 13:43
oco131574.2565.27:5112022-04-01 00:12
Olymp113439.16:3632020-12-23 20:20
P2Z_Crungle97093.21:2412021-01-31 15:57
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1182.222.09:2612021-05-15 14:32
P2Z_Island131707.29:3712020-04-02 21:19
P2Z_Soar114383.20:5612021-12-31 22:09
Past133781.38:5612021-09-03 21:11
Patchwork154197.03:51:2812021-01-02 23:26
Peaceful Jungle9246.12:5212022-06-22 15:32
Peaceful Jungle 213206.792.21:5012021-06-09 23:19
Pharice 2115183.33:4922020-10-01 17:18
Piranha96857.38:0712021-06-15 20:53
Pisull7333.1447.12:0312020-02-12 20:50
piViq11810.8399.43:5512020-03-04 21:06
Pizza132946.19:1212021-02-15 20:16
Plan A111602.35:3312020-12-31 18:08
Plan B114259.30:2812020-09-22 21:37
Plan C113082.24:5812022-05-13 21:01
Plue91946.19:4012025-11-02 21:00
Pogchy133927.30:5512021-11-24 16:09
powerless11371.1332.30:5212023-09-12 05:21
Pranki131432.2449.04:2422019-05-04 15:53
Primeval Forest15288.09:3612022-06-03 21:56
Purple Panic 3114568.23:5522022-05-13 21:28
Purple Panic 41111529.40:5012020-12-17 21:23
Push Them118219.36:3312021-02-05 16:08
Pyramids138139.59:2212020-12-12 19:01
Qianye152709.51:3822021-04-11 22:00
Rapture13115.278.22:0912021-02-02 01:09
Rayquaza13191.583.21:2512022-01-19 22:10
Request96716.19:5912021-07-28 16:22
Resoren11484.18:5712021-03-09 19:24
rizek713463.17:0212021-01-30 02:29
Rotate93265.5723.08:2312022-04-29 12:17
Run Free112618.4551.13:2612020-10-16 16:19
Short114078.02:1912021-06-16 21:55
Short2113880.02:0712022-04-29 00:49
Silk Touch13249.600.10:0522020-08-09 18:05
Simple World94541.39:1812025-09-12 15:53
Simple World 298439.01:07:4312020-12-30 19:37
SimplePlay56057.02:0412021-10-23 19:22
SimplePlay 254490.02:2812021-01-10 02:27
SimplePlay 355412.02:0122021-07-18 17:18
SimplePlay 4111139.5068.01:5412021-03-30 00:45
SkiLLz113392.26:1412022-06-22 19:43
Snow Problem11165.589.11:5912020-08-05 00:35
Snowy Mountain13387.1219.17:1822021-02-25 14:25
Soft15833.2459.25:0912023-03-04 10:40
SomewhereDistant9272.05:4812022-04-29 00:44
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112914.45:4812021-01-10 21:40
SpongeBob 39937.12:1412022-04-13 21:08
Spoon11333.628.04:3422022-01-19 19:19
Stargazing93615.21:4212020-07-25 20:54
Starlit Peaks93857.10:2912025-10-02 18:52
SunDay91759.25:3812025-11-02 16:22
Sunlit Peaks11591.1711.17:2012025-09-07 20:06
Sunrice151812.41:5712020-08-07 21:13
The Beginning91851.26:1212022-06-19 23:29
The Bunker113177.39:2812020-05-10 18:44
The East Desert111090.18:5922020-12-29 23:18
The Problem13114.290.09:5912021-05-15 14:20
The Shire93802.24:0912020-10-31 14:51
tihid11157.557.19:4412022-06-17 20:55
Toadsquad11586.1126.16:1312023-02-19 03:23
Tobi7329.923.11:2012022-04-13 22:35
Try Again91850.11:1312022-06-19 22:56
Tube153774.42:3512021-05-15 14:04
Vigorous11334.611.08:2412023-09-12 04:50
Vizur 278650.13:1112021-02-03 15:06
weixun11219.462.08:3012025-09-18 00:32
Yeyou 1156562.40:0512021-09-04 20:40
Yeyou 2152222.21:1532021-09-29 22:57
Yeyou 315196.413.10:2312021-10-20 18:47
Yun Gu1518211.43:3912020-09-10 14:45
Zaiross-Gores78271.05:5612022-06-19 21:55
Zoroark115951.19:5912020-10-19 23:14
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710904
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134124
Cansada1110915
Romantic135006
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Kalimba132779
PurpleHeaven151683
Xabier118667
3Play137680
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
Bootcamp #1135754
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Canyang1510238
Captain America99779
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Day One152376
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
Depressed1517696
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119154
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Neon 1139956
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154175
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113014
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114787
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Squidgy112373
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(83/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3148. with 1851 points

Team Rank

1386. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18179.448.23:1712022-08-22 15:44
Between the Mountains18969.4459.51:3312025-08-12 15:26
Deep Forest186397.01:14:5612021-09-27 21:33
EscapeTheCave18647.2193.18:3612020-08-10 22:31
Just Ragequit241767.01:06:0012021-01-19 23:17
JustGeneric27126.258.14:4722022-09-02 23:23
Naufrage21547.25:3222020-11-02 19:55
Naufrage 224334.28:4122021-07-29 17:50
Nostalgia21494.975.23:1122021-01-08 17:08
Potty21118.245.41:1012024-04-30 15:36
Rogue World182487.01:19:3812021-10-25 01:42
Stoned 218172.368.13:1312022-08-30 22:05
Supernova18468.897.15:2312021-03-08 14:22
The Fusion27567.52:4412021-10-26 18:38
Behemoth301334.04:01:1512021-01-09 04:21
Adrenaline2760.300.01:19:0312022-04-22 21:30
Chinatown27412.55:3212021-06-02 21:58
Flying in the Sky18134.310.15:2312021-10-31 17:59
Out of Castle24267.47:5022020-05-10 21:35
Valley27150.47:3812022-06-20 18:48
Back in the days241960.52:2522019-06-20 16:12
Back in the days 224942.56:0922020-12-19 22:49
Back in the days 3241331.01:23:0012020-12-29 01:33
Back in the sky30543.01:27:3412020-07-14 00:52
Back in Time27712.59:5622020-04-06 01:58
Genereatron242197.01:01:1112020-06-19 22:24
Genericore 12471.252.21:5722022-11-04 00:26
Genericore 32410.20.17:5022021-12-26 19:01
Genericore 4211152.51:5512023-06-24 01:28
Goldshire24450.36:2122020-09-28 21:08
Stronghold185603.11:4852019-05-13 15:54
Stronghold 2218222.40:4962019-04-02 21:27
Aim 3.024467.14:1912023-07-03 23:58
Aim 8.027429.1217.01:18:4612025-05-29 23:36
allthewayup21221.19:2022021-09-27 18:27
Apathy2733.151.01:08:5012020-05-01 03:47
Arctic Frost30784.01:50:0012022-04-17 20:39
Biome Master181375.07:2012021-06-03 19:56
Black&White24161.364.04:2812025-10-25 01:05
Brassrun18293.534.22:3012024-04-20 19:28
Bumblebee18156.15:0922021-01-07 23:06
cimininxi21117.235.15:1912023-09-26 14:27
Comeback183981.24:5212020-10-10 18:17
dalbychsipivo21840.52:1912021-12-23 22:36
Dynamic2144.14:2812026-03-20 03:49
Eliteenator241913.56:3412020-10-18 17:09
External212085.59:4812022-01-05 15:45
Fluke21104.197.15:1212021-05-15 00:51
Fly Around212331.3767.15:0622022-11-28 15:56
Fonders18301.1726.54:0212023-09-22 12:49
Forest Trip21190.334.04:1112026-01-31 03:23
Gone2756.225.50:0012022-11-04 23:03
Grandma181715.47:5342020-02-19 21:25
Grandpa18543.09:4852019-04-04 18:34
Green Agony181102.47:3812021-12-17 23:19
Highlife241224.20:3412021-10-27 16:45
Holidays 221316.629.48:0812024-04-16 00:49
leopold181334.08:5812023-09-22 11:50
lost_castle184703.29:5212022-06-22 03:08
Lotus18326.632.12:0422020-08-10 23:03
Mystical Island2419.47.46:2612022-12-13 00:12
Nightstar24959.43:2322020-10-31 20:40
Nucl181884.3267.01:35:5712025-08-13 22:20
Pink Destiny24125.254.05:0112025-10-25 00:48
Pink Sky1827.53.09:4412022-09-12 00:50
Regen 32762.153.50:3312022-09-02 22:54
Scabrous21672.26:3212020-05-08 18:36
Simple Down2772.386.47:2212022-08-12 22:59
Simple Down 2271338.01:36:2912023-04-21 17:38
SimpleBLocks212637.01:09:4312021-01-27 21:06
Sky Ride24963.35:0312021-05-29 22:10
Something24420.56:0712026-05-23 22:34
Spacetic18141.384.09:2912022-04-10 00:26
Stronghold 3246720.01:00:3312020-01-19 16:29
Teeish Mine2740.133.32:5112022-09-25 15:57
To the moon241161.2080.02:4712021-03-30 00:54
Tropical Island24824.01:25:0012023-01-05 18:57
TryThis24875.22:5912021-06-21 23:20
Ultranova271086.01:41:3912021-08-22 20:19
Underground18181.1899.30:2612022-05-10 22:21
Wailand18713.5124.01:28:2512025-08-14 18:39
Wour Forlds27222.33:0912022-04-10 01:41
Zoe18187.472.24:3512022-02-11 14:39
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241058
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Lost Story 2212830
Generica273660
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213211
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Flux188644
Flux 2186774
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181669
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212262
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1944. with 118 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341568.48:4112022-10-30 22:03
4u4214.199.02:15:4612022-08-27 03:39
Back in Time 242544.02:26:0112021-11-20 23:45

Dummy Server

(90/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

516. with 1500 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class151423.16:4912025-11-02 15:11
Castaway20688.09:1412025-11-01 01:48
Caventure103105.05:2682019-03-13 23:20
Caventure II154579.12:0932019-05-16 22:24
Caventure III156130.12:3312019-08-24 15:03
Caventure IV15728.06:1272019-05-01 17:00
Chained20755.17:0912022-12-04 19:39
Downhill Jam154031.04:4522020-04-08 13:20
Dummy Chamber109422.04:3822019-01-16 18:11
Dummy Chamber 21022372.13:1912019-05-15 14:58
Samdragaline20223.13:1612022-11-08 21:37
Samsara1014518.15:1232019-06-24 17:37
Samsara II155938.18:3912019-08-30 16:20
Samsara III158909.30:2312019-09-05 17:47
SavannaDrag20708.12:1912021-10-25 15:36
SavannaDrag 220476.05:0912025-10-30 01:39
SavannaDrag 320651.09:0812022-06-13 17:11
SavannaDrag 425504.05:1812025-10-30 02:02
Skychase203311.23:5912020-12-21 19:54
SpookyDrag201203.33:5712022-04-16 20:05
Templerun20809.24:3812023-09-05 00:49
DummyCopter152804.10:0712021-02-08 16:19
Just deep fly251931.16:1322021-02-26 19:10
JustCopyFly108290.15075.07:0912020-10-24 02:26
RON151565.06:3452021-01-01 21:01
Amber154583.13:4412025-11-02 14:54
Apex1516212.20:5312022-03-31 23:33
balega151758.14:0912021-01-01 22:32
Bomb Raid155196.22:2812021-01-11 00:33
Bomb Raid 2156513.12:0732019-06-07 20:26
Broken hammer101062.06:0132021-01-22 23:47
c20431.08:4712025-08-27 22:31
Chacruna151641.12:1012022-05-08 23:18
Cultist201823.37:0712021-12-27 16:38
Dark Depth201514.01:20:2412025-10-18 23:38
Darkvine151548.07:4752019-06-14 19:23
Desert Dog151077.05:0112022-11-01 20:46
Destruction15320.1762.27:3922021-05-18 16:02
Disability15267.08:5212022-07-14 17:29
Dreamland20817.49:0712022-11-13 22:59
drg5151013.04:0712021-10-22 20:59
Dummy Chamber 3156083.05:2442019-06-09 12:48
Escape from the Prison153134.28:3822021-01-26 14:32
Essential15685.17:2522021-03-27 17:52
Essential 2151035.02:35:0812025-10-14 22:44
Fallen Fortress151319.03:2612021-02-09 15:31
For You152386.44:4512020-12-22 17:39
Get2Carry20487.20:3212025-06-04 15:36
Greed15562.14:2832020-02-21 17:22
Injection251515.01:11:5912022-04-08 13:07
Injection 2251234.43:4712026-01-31 02:17
Jao Shooter2051.16:0752022-01-02 01:57
Jazz Hands20793.49:2712022-11-30 23:13
JungleRabies252512.31:4912022-12-05 16:37
Just Rocketfly 1151557.2719.05:2622021-01-04 03:27
Just Rocketfly 2201090.1987.28:3512022-04-14 16:39
Machine151009.15:0412020-12-30 16:29
Momo15203.12:0512026-02-08 01:58
noconce20195.05:5112025-11-01 21:23
NoTeleBro201176.10:5012021-01-12 22:27
nugtohS20749.57:4612025-10-11 12:52
Onliner20726.04:3212021-03-29 14:34
Out of Space152343.17:1012025-08-27 22:51
Pace101933.02:3812019-08-10 15:58
Portalgeist15321.09:5422023-03-18 16:56
Push ur Dummy151309.17:0312025-11-02 14:30
Repentance20345.14:2512022-11-05 19:56
Rest to Die151215.05:0012021-07-28 01:58
Rest to Die 220604.06:0812023-09-29 21:53
Reverse Push15917.53:4112025-10-03 20:13
Roaming Ruins151196.06:5212020-12-26 23:10
Samsara IV201234.37:1212022-11-18 22:20
Samsara V15427.08:5132022-06-16 18:24
Samsara VI151167.12:1712020-05-24 20:22
Samsara VII20957.20:5912021-11-03 16:59
SkyFly105140.09:1712020-12-29 18:41
SkyHitch151165.29:2812025-08-29 16:07
Skyventure201240.34:3512022-12-05 19:29
Smash15345.05:4312022-06-09 16:08
SpoopyDrag151844.16:3522020-03-06 19:41
Stellar10947.03:47222019-01-25 22:48
TakeUrLuggage151161.09:3012021-01-11 15:22
Target204588.08:1712021-01-16 22:47
Tech153097.08:5332019-06-28 22:39
Toe Taps20921.45:5912022-11-11 01:19
Tropical Drag201407.29:2312021-01-16 01:53
Try It152706.10:5412020-08-17 21:58
Try It 2151857.16:0212021-11-11 15:57
Watch your time101596.04:3742020-09-21 17:51
Zonsa202072.39:3312020-12-31 19:26
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151356
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
Aurora25488
Resi201182
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection 330452
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Retro20239
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14808.05:3422021-10-22 09:42
Back to the Roots 241444.13020.12:1612018-12-28 22:41
Bumba42324.05:3812021-10-21 16:15
Core44197.04:3112021-10-22 09:47
Drain-Age41106.06:0822021-10-19 22:53
EasyCore4502.02:2612021-10-22 10:02
Everest43885.05:4012021-10-22 10:09
Fairy Land88483.36:3512021-05-06 22:31
GlassBox 1042469.07:5412022-05-11 21:13
GlassBox 94643.05:3012022-05-11 13:16
Grey 141027.02:1912021-10-22 10:25
Grey 244398.03:2812021-10-21 14:12
Grey 343205.01:5912021-10-19 22:46
Grey 441834.02:2112021-10-22 10:29
HappyValenTees81426.08:0112022-06-13 14:25
Hop44141.00:5512021-10-22 10:30
JetPack41896.07:3312021-10-19 23:01
Pathway42154.03:2612021-10-22 10:36
Pathway 24654.02:1812021-10-22 10:39
Pathway 34646.01:2512021-10-22 10:43
Pathway 441273.02:1512021-10-22 10:50
Peaks84441.09:0712022-11-22 22:20
R.I.P81274.06:4712025-10-19 23:06
Red & Orange41682.04:2212021-10-22 11:04
Retro 04905.10:4912025-10-21 16:01
Retro 143177.09:4212022-06-20 14:45
Strike43150.05:2512022-11-29 18:24
Sunsetcave44114.04:0912021-10-24 22:24
vitaminC43244.10:2012021-09-09 15:37
Want_a_Cookie81913.05:4512022-04-27 00:48
Zip41220.09:3712022-12-04 22:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(78/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12034. with 668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 184671.20:5612025-10-18 16:43
3way8244.1370.33:0512020-02-09 23:35
4283094.12:1112021-10-26 15:45
4luvz8124.266.02:4712021-10-19 14:31
8486375.19:1512021-05-19 20:19
ATLAS82534.22:3912022-04-30 13:29
Autumn8203.11:1312022-04-27 16:19
Away81668.04:5912022-04-16 13:17
Axom8609.2338.08:3312021-10-19 14:40
Bercy1235.73.10:1712022-04-14 21:28
Blue Adventures 14506.2494.07:0912025-10-07 16:49
Brick World 289743.17:1112021-07-12 15:19
BSWL86926.19:1912021-09-14 19:06
Castle of Glass81596.09:2212021-10-21 12:34
Chaos Factory 282975.24:4912021-03-22 20:40
DaFuQ82908.07:4812022-02-14 00:03
Dark Rainbow8293.08:1112022-04-27 16:02
DARKness 212142.425.05:2012022-01-15 21:08
Drag-House281961.12:2812021-10-23 23:59
Dream 286072.28:0612021-08-25 15:41
Drunk12154.576.09:3012022-04-14 23:57
Equestria Girls8368.1573.11:4412020-08-27 15:34
Evo 11278.180.12:4912022-11-14 15:58
Fall In Love41509.05:1312022-06-23 19:46
Fly-4-21238.80.05:0512022-04-14 21:16
Frostbite12914.09:3512021-10-27 14:26
FWYS 2122242.20:5012022-04-27 01:10
FWYS 5124693.16:1512021-06-26 11:00
Get The Gifts858.133.05:1912022-06-22 20:36
GreenDream12399.1707.11:2612022-04-27 01:32
GTF 18630.06:1012021-10-26 13:28
Halloween161985.24:2112021-10-26 01:51
HappyEaster161748.27:3812022-06-09 01:34
HellGate 2.581012.16:1512022-04-27 14:42
Hook Fever121754.09:3612021-10-26 10:50
Icy Morning12262.845.11:0112020-12-28 23:42
Impulse_0145021.01:2212021-10-24 19:23
Impulse_0241489.01:0312021-10-21 14:07
Impulse_034359.01:0212022-04-17 16:15
Jungle82708.14:1112021-10-21 14:46
KitKat 18357.1587.15:5212022-06-16 22:34
LATOM16163.424.12:3212022-04-19 17:25
Lime81245.13:2612021-10-24 20:14
Love 0.682768.07:4612021-10-24 00:13
lovely me12583.09:3612022-04-29 12:29
MCPV121656.10:3612022-04-14 23:15
Myth1278.174.17:2812022-04-28 15:46
Next 216317.16:0812022-04-19 17:44
Pale49742.13:0212021-12-25 19:19
Pale 2464.136.06:2222021-01-14 14:00
Pandora84611.26:1512021-08-09 17:20
Purple Panic819047.21:0132020-01-21 16:36
Purple Panic 2810429.24:2712021-10-24 17:55
RockBlock 18786.06:3912022-04-18 21:33
Rovo1256.127.14:3312022-11-14 16:27
run_the_cube4770.02:0512022-01-15 21:33
S-Race 182912.08:4012022-04-17 01:51
Shaxx8237.795.09:0712021-10-19 14:23
SilentNight8130.402.09:3312022-11-14 16:12
Sky line8483.1949.09:5612022-06-23 21:07
skynet142155.04:0412022-04-27 01:54
skynet241260.05:3512022-04-27 14:23
skynet343046.05:5612021-10-21 16:25
skynet443644.05:2212022-04-27 02:06
skynet546062.11:1112022-04-27 13:44
skynet641641.08:1412022-04-27 14:00
skynet741795.05:2512022-04-27 01:46
skynet84987.07:5012022-04-27 14:15
skynet94528.05:5112022-04-25 19:47
Snowzz126420.44:3212020-04-28 17:50
Spectrus I4725.08:1312021-10-21 16:34
SpongeBob 181533.19:3912021-07-03 22:30
Stamina12496.13:0112022-04-19 21:17
StormzZ1265.166.11:1912021-10-20 14:52
The Captive Mind1294.304.18:1912021-10-19 15:30
TsinmaS82412.09:5112022-12-08 01:06
WinterMine125465.44:4012021-09-25 01:05
Frats 51240.206.15:4912021-10-23 15:46
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189150
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Bixnet822085
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811048
Brick World821012
Caveman127656
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824133
DaMap 2822368
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823329
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823084
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167404
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125443
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816183
HeyYa812167
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811530
illusion1613393
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
o_O813251
Pandaland815140
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
RageOne88220
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812161
S-Race 21210118
secreT815388
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
slow813329
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89406
VeryLow1169718
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7723. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Black_City2041.89.17:0512022-06-23 20:50
Cloud Nine1653.114.20:2012022-11-05 00:32
Dead Island1257.129.09:0712022-06-22 20:29
Difficult 1.21662.195.43:3712022-06-23 21:53
Difficult 2.112144.359.19:1412021-10-19 15:08
DoT162463.36:3012021-10-31 02:23
Equalize!12153.510.14:2712021-10-19 15:46
Four Gates161405.42:0612021-08-03 22:32
Hell Fly161346.4112.12:4412020-03-04 22:06
Madness 5165750.01:11:0712019-06-25 17:54
Nasa161982.23:3912022-04-27 19:43
Night Jungle162824.01:06:5412020-12-19 14:34
Picklock20790.54:0212022-09-20 14:40
Scabrous 220671.56:4512026-03-03 01:00
Veni Vidi Vici161020.56:2512022-06-13 20:27
whatever16110.278.12:2712022-11-05 00:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162482
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4641. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race703261.00:1212021-10-24 00:02
NUT_short_race6016119.00:0412025-09-09 12:46
NUT_hardcore_race112207.12:5012022-06-23 22:11
NUT_hardcore_race4815.57.08:0422022-04-14 20:47
NUT_hardcore_race51250.233.11:0112022-05-10 22:34
NUT_race1891.1386.07:2112022-06-16 22:46
NUT_race281461.08:0012021-10-23 16:48
NUT_race61289.1315.07:2712022-06-13 17:39
NUT_short_race141005.00:1632021-10-27 14:28
NUT_short_race247600.00:1712021-10-27 14:34
NUT_short_race305343.00:1812025-09-09 12:46
NUT_short_race5410290.01:0612022-05-11 13:32
NUT_race58968.08:3812022-04-14 23:28
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787129
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485792
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(96/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3108. with 1044 points

Team Rank

895. with 2 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12166.2122.34:4012025-09-10 23:20
fr_drop12243.05:0212026-03-18 02:58
1TeeMap69284.19:4312020-03-19 14:35
AiP-Gores642784.07:4012022-04-14 13:31
AipKoule122453.12:3712025-11-02 00:48
Amor 16115.624.11:0012021-06-20 22:54
Amor 261922.26:3512022-04-29 01:34
Atticus Compilation66796.01:10:2112020-10-04 20:48
Be Happy12198.36:3112022-04-27 21:27
Campotle 163201.06:4212025-10-24 19:53
Campotle 267526.03:5412023-08-31 01:15
Campotle 368197.12:3512025-11-02 21:14
Campotle 46678.07:4812025-10-22 15:15
Continuum1838.110.21:3512022-04-25 19:22
DarkCore 312273.17:2212022-04-13 00:38
dd_VeoN16388.06:0212026-06-04 02:30
ddrace_loop1242.360.30:0012021-10-24 15:30
ddrace_shella26646.09:5912023-08-29 20:35
ddrace_shella41233.174.24:1112023-09-03 00:43
Dead Darkness2444.340.11:5512022-11-06 13:40
DeadCore 124146.54:0012022-11-07 22:18
DeadCore 2249.37.15:5512022-11-07 21:14
DeadCore 31813.29.33:3912022-11-06 14:20
Destiny 32436.104.28:3712023-02-24 21:27
Dust1844.139.20:3712023-01-14 23:45
FreeDoom218155.25:3212022-09-25 14:55
Freeze Slow 26790.21:3912026-03-23 18:20
Freeze Slow 36277.20:0812022-05-19 03:42
Fresh634.74.07:2612022-04-19 16:34
Generic Hell1812.25.25:2412022-06-16 21:55
Hardcore 16680.14:4012021-08-28 23:01
Hardcore 31227.54.21:4612022-04-04 14:55
Hardcore 51254.737.22:0012026-03-23 17:39
Hardcore 62432.381.23:2912022-11-15 21:45
Hardcore 7182418.43:0212020-04-22 15:14
Hardcore 918112.12:4812025-05-12 22:23
himmel 262160.21:3112022-03-08 00:14
Im No Superman 21277.246.20:4912022-04-04 14:15
Impossible 212976.11:1522021-12-11 14:35
Impossible 312167.05:4012022-05-18 21:12
Infinity182940.01:08:4912022-02-22 17:18
Jailbreak 11272.17:0912026-01-24 22:51
Jailbreak 2121059.25:4112025-11-02 01:27
Jailbreak 361376.30:1812021-03-03 00:28
Just Fly 164282.12957.02:1682019-02-05 17:40
Just Fly 261228.4139.02:4212020-03-04 21:44
Just Fly 361139.4146.06:4312020-03-04 21:51
Killa 31273.226.11:2822019-01-18 22:05
Killa26776.08:5012025-10-24 20:07
Killa41266.179.11:4712026-03-12 18:36
Killa51261.171.12:5812026-03-12 18:50
Koule 1164186.02:4112022-11-28 22:21
Koule 1212297.13:2412022-11-28 22:05
Koule 1361393.06:3612022-11-28 21:50
Koule 61256.197.06:2312022-11-14 16:36
Koule 864646.11:5512022-12-06 17:32
Lost 218317.52:0912026-09-30 22:18
Madness 16104.339.15:5712023-08-31 01:48
Madness 212636.03:3712022-05-18 20:56
Miper 56582.26:5712026-02-01 20:49
Oh-This6205.14:5112022-05-05 18:00
Orange 161186.06:1112022-05-21 20:36
Orange 212240.16:4412022-12-09 00:26
Paradise1889.2045.03:3612022-05-12 01:22
Piece of cake1236.73.14:4112023-08-30 03:35
Pirateworld68554.10:2212019-04-03 15:53
Poreotics12131.11:5012026-03-18 03:54
Predator 1122605.59:1812021-02-13 20:01
Pyramid-freeze-race63164.14:4612022-11-29 21:07
Ray - 112161.10:2912026-06-04 01:58
Red Japan12654.23:3512026-03-13 23:13
Reload 1121934.21:1212022-02-10 00:03
ResidentSS2450.588.49:0012021-05-11 16:21
Stereotype 43012.45.57:5712022-11-06 15:46
StoneHell-Gores63416.07:2512022-05-17 00:42
StrangeNight12448.09:3512022-05-18 14:37
Ultimatum 2181012.11:0812022-04-13 00:14
Ultimatum 31880.197.08:2412026-01-14 20:29
Victory 41899.34:0112022-04-12 23:48
Warch Comp62309.52:5112020-04-09 15:12
Warch_hard_2_rework12535.20:5912025-10-17 18:19
Who's Faster6697.04:5712022-05-19 02:07
Zadrotos 11282.3163.35:2212021-06-20 23:35
Koule 169362.11:1612022-05-03 20:22
Koule 2614678.08:1112021-10-25 15:59
Koule 3611644.16:5312021-10-25 22:58
Koule 4616.88.06:4212021-05-11 15:19
Koule 56260.05:3322021-10-25 16:32
Koule 763600.16:4212022-06-28 02:17
Multimap617185.33:2112019-02-01 00:09
Skillz 1617611.21:2812021-02-01 20:10
Skillz 265881.10:1412021-10-25 16:43
Skillz 3618371.26:0512022-06-24 01:55
Skillz 469735.24:1712021-01-30 00:02
Skillz 5614427.27:5912022-06-24 17:28
Skillz 667645.25:2212022-06-28 01:56
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264104
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123509
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64269
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Koule 10185963
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182406
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(218/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

872. with 1672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85333.14:2412021-05-15 20:14
Allround82828.15:0612021-10-18 20:19
Autumn Sunset124104.05:0412021-09-18 14:48
back and forth121251.16:1912023-09-03 02:48
BlackVision81142.06:0812022-06-27 23:32
Casthere12464.03:5612022-06-03 19:05
DayLight82007.05:0222021-06-30 12:42
Freezejump121406.01:5612022-05-05 13:32
IMA NINJA123102.28:4112021-10-24 16:34
Late Evening81221.01:0712021-01-24 22:23
Miracle121810.01:05:4712022-06-24 19:12
Mud458418.01:0122018-12-04 17:37
navii82830.05:1012021-01-24 22:31
Outside121127.14:4012023-09-29 13:52
Plocky8585.02:4612022-06-19 18:05
Rocket Challenge121180.15:4812023-10-01 14:44
Slide81421.06:5312021-01-24 23:31
Summer Breeze122030.16:0922021-07-15 23:27
deathpack8584.00:5112021-01-31 19:51
Joyride43556.02:4862019-01-11 22:08
Joyride 285318.03:4012021-01-24 22:47
mazepack46406.01:4012021-01-22 16:21
PetJack 2121251.11:2312025-08-30 21:15
SpeedCore12743.11:4412022-10-27 10:12
TOPOS418733.03:3712021-01-22 19:38
Killstreak 186358.02:1712021-01-24 22:53
Push it85193.09:1712021-01-24 23:03
Care for your Time422973.03:2612019-05-23 17:09
DatWay122007.16:3512023-09-29 13:36
Exchange121132.16:4712022-04-11 14:00
Flappy Bird09067.02:02:1112019-01-11 22:11
Rollercoaster47098.06:1412021-01-22 19:49
SpaceIsKey414721.16:4612021-01-22 20:07
MojoJump83093.14:0312023-08-23 03:45
WallJump86817.08:5212021-07-03 08:47
1of483679.03:3012022-06-19 19:45
2of482511.02:0422021-09-24 09:35
3of482359.02:5722021-11-08 16:24
4of487204.03:0312021-07-17 17:54
8 points81296.03:4112021-10-23 00:45
acq81920.24:2212021-10-23 14:05
Air Dash81904.21:1412023-08-26 19:01
Allround212467.01:4312022-04-29 13:16
Alpha82205.16:2612021-10-18 20:42
Amethyst83222.02:3612025-06-09 01:29
Anaphore44521.04:1412021-01-23 17:38
Bittersweet Sunset12825.32:1912022-05-05 12:21
BlackBear182568.00:3622021-10-18 19:51
BlackBear284709.01:1612021-10-23 14:41
BlackBear386356.00:4012021-07-03 14:25
BlackBear4121164.00:3612021-10-23 14:36
BlackBear5122273.01:1312021-10-24 15:53
BlackBear6122319.00:2412021-10-23 13:33
BlackBear784846.00:3912021-07-15 23:42
Bouncy44931.07:5212025-06-07 16:16
Broken space121281.01:00:2812022-01-22 16:47
Brown Suger82761.03:5712021-11-06 23:05
Buckle Up48426.00:2432021-01-22 16:13
Bullet Master49693.04:2812021-01-23 16:53
Catch the Colors12932.43:3412023-09-28 22:13
Cavity43348.02:1812021-11-06 23:09
Cheepl83235.07:3712022-02-27 13:53
Chill Let's Climb 381170.42:1112021-10-19 09:19
Croissant12790.13:4112023-08-31 02:50
ctf5_solo42576.01:1412021-01-23 16:59
Daghestan12841.02:4412025-11-08 19:36
DarkEagle12474.10:2712025-09-03 22:52
DarkMove12890.18:0612022-04-20 12:16
Deep Blue45618.08:2412025-06-07 16:25
Delension84809.01:2412021-10-18 20:58
Desert Duration83198.14:3612023-03-05 00:11
Desert Night46986.02:2612021-07-13 19:00
Dodge12347.10:3912022-03-19 19:01
DonoWall8550.02:1972023-01-26 18:04
Dust's Leaf82013.03:2712022-06-07 14:29
Edge Jump Pro411067.00:5712025-06-07 22:34
Equity [Easy]8436.01:2812021-07-18 15:47
Escape124178.13:3512022-01-20 18:39
Exalate12893.58:0312022-10-27 14:32
Extension 1.081547.13:1112022-01-20 17:23
Extension 2.081430.17:4312022-04-10 13:20
Fallen Angel12884.20:0812023-01-17 17:30
Fireball47037.05:4722021-09-24 23:05
FlipLipp10123817.11:2012022-06-23 09:11
Fly into the sky41254.01:1912026-02-17 13:10
Fly Lessons81138.15:0712022-06-19 19:01
ForeverAlone83743.05:5812021-12-23 16:22
Gedan281319.21:5112022-06-07 14:51
GetSpeed81162.05:5112022-06-19 18:13
Golden_Evening12649.03:0912023-01-24 00:49
Gorou81016.00:2522021-07-16 19:24
goup46097.12:0512025-06-07 16:43
Grand Shotgun12892.27:0012021-10-20 16:42
Grassland46296.02:5812022-11-08 12:43
Hardcore 2 Solo45774.05:5012022-05-03 15:44
HDP_Gajos912637.02:3912025-11-08 17:17
HDP_OnOff47107.06:3712021-07-13 19:08
HDP_Run284483.23:4112021-07-14 15:49
Heaven-time44290.01:5712021-07-14 15:25
Hell's Castle12729.01:3312022-04-13 16:14
Hell-time81762.02:2112021-10-22 16:47
Hollywood Undead81089.01:2212021-07-14 20:39
Hook It46384.01:2212025-06-07 22:32
Hopeless121384.02:0912025-06-07 16:08
Hopeless II81063.02:0712021-07-04 15:02
Impetuous41581.00:4132021-10-18 15:53
Increase Your Speed84812.08:3412021-07-15 15:09
Iron Island81238.04:4812023-08-23 03:29
Jajpack43056.00:10112021-09-17 20:35
Jaomp8272.11:5912023-08-25 22:33
Jomp8309.03:3812023-07-09 17:57
Jump Shooter8727.12:3412022-06-19 18:27
Jumper410919.02:4612021-07-15 15:00
Jungle Run81691.01:4412021-07-15 14:56
Kevin43380.06:0412025-06-07 22:40
Kobra 2 Solo88687.09:1912022-05-14 17:01
Kobra 3 Solo81250.10:4312023-01-17 15:24
Kobra 4 Solo84672.17:4512022-06-19 18:45
Kobra Solo84029.11:0912022-05-14 16:51
Lawliet12536.01:5322022-04-12 14:23
Leftovers 181305.03:1212021-01-29 18:17
Lets Climb83974.10:0812022-06-21 19:03
LiveMovement81156.55:5812022-11-02 14:27
Lonely Swim 382226.01:3712022-03-18 15:19
Lonely Swim 441519.00:3332021-07-16 19:06
Lonely Swim 9.082826.01:2512021-01-23 21:49
Lonely Swim 9.182117.01:1412022-03-05 13:01
Lonely Swim 9.281436.01:5812022-03-21 18:31
Loopie8525.02:1312023-08-30 00:38
Lucid Dream44971.01:2232021-07-13 18:54
Mini Zero43384.07:3812021-01-22 20:15
Mini Zero II44824.05:2722021-01-22 20:23
Mirror45170.04:1522021-07-15 21:37
mood43643.02:4722021-05-15 18:54
MorningStar82305.06:4112021-05-16 14:54
Mossolo43411.01:0212023-08-30 23:09
Moventer410407.06:5012021-05-15 19:26
Night of Spikes8522.02:0912021-05-18 15:21
No_Stuck44965.03:3622021-10-22 16:37
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-07-14 20:06
Nytro412508.01:0212022-05-03 15:11
OldschoolAdventure45390.31:3712022-05-04 15:39
Prison 14940.01:1212021-10-19 09:37
Propagate8837.03:1512022-06-19 13:56
Purple Peaks8680.48:0812023-08-27 04:23
Push it 383084.47:1612021-07-17 14:19
Push it 481468.09:3522021-05-15 19:55
Putt Putt433710.09:1812021-01-22 16:05
Puzzle Box8738.03:0812023-08-27 03:31
Race_Sanktoras44002.17:4912022-05-04 15:03
Raid47048.05:3912021-07-14 20:13
Redline Katana44171.04:0212025-06-07 22:30
Redline Nade42304.01:3812026-02-17 13:12
Replay44405.04:1412021-11-04 20:43
Rocket Jump8849.04:5512021-10-18 20:51
Rocket Player82854.23:2712022-05-04 18:58
Rope swing81885.04:1212023-01-22 02:19
run_guy_25814924.18:5912022-04-09 23:31
Schwung43358.00:5412021-05-15 19:07
selfdragger81293.01:4112022-01-21 18:56
Shooting Range420308.05:0512020-02-16 20:45
Short And Precise 181144.08:4922022-01-03 20:57
Short And Precise 281483.09:4722022-02-03 12:19
Short And Precise 581696.24:2112023-01-24 18:58
Short And Precise 681461.23:2012022-07-18 16:04
Short Con8485.02:3612022-04-13 20:51
Short Sky81756.01:2212021-05-16 15:24
ShotFF81171.02:1712022-04-11 16:29
Single Nade82232.08:4622023-03-14 14:22
SkipIt123107.01:0712022-06-24 21:27
SkipIt283293.00:2122020-10-25 19:59
SkyCave81071.02:3012022-05-04 16:43
SL1121066.27:0612021-10-20 16:09
Slide 282059.33:4912021-01-24 20:05
Solo Power8388.01:1112023-08-25 01:45
solo_castle81787.00:4622021-10-18 19:42
SoManyStars81392.00:5512023-01-24 18:26
SonQuery121249.19:4512022-10-26 21:29
SorGores 144141.00:3922021-01-23 17:01
Spallok413723.10:1512021-01-23 17:11
Sparadrap8226.01:5422025-06-09 02:19
spy81190.00:3512022-06-27 23:20
StereoLove44476.06:2012025-06-07 22:26
Stop Over 1.081844.02:1412022-04-14 11:44
Stop Over 3.081052.00:5212023-01-24 15:58
Stop Over 4.08976.00:4212023-01-15 20:44
T-Sport41244.00:4632022-04-09 23:37
taser44794.05:0512023-08-30 23:02
Tee Legends 184380.03:2312022-06-19 17:33
Tee Legends 28689.01:3422022-04-06 17:27
Tee Legends 382012.02:0812022-05-05 23:41
The Dungeon8327.40:0912023-08-25 00:53
The Space Station411608.06:3212021-01-23 17:30
Timebreaker83449.04:2612021-07-03 15:06
Trackmania42501.00:5352021-07-02 19:37
turboSeks8413.03:0422023-01-17 19:52
UDLR84707.07:3612022-11-02 20:16
Uniswim81194.00:5512022-06-24 16:57
Universum 16122107.22:4812025-09-03 23:20
Verification 282171.00:4212021-10-03 13:53
Verification 2.181534.00:4512021-09-19 02:24
Verification 2.282546.00:3212021-10-03 13:59
Verification 3.082176.01:3112021-07-18 18:35
Verification 3.181664.03:4212021-10-03 13:32
Verification 3.28435.00:3122021-02-20 15:28
Verification 3.38207.00:4312021-07-17 18:10
Verification 3.412330.01:5512023-01-07 17:08
Verification 3.58588.00:2812021-07-18 16:43
Verification 3.812328.01:4212023-01-13 18:43
Verification 683253.01:2312021-07-18 16:53
Verification 6.181908.01:1412023-01-22 02:14
Verification 7.083298.00:4412021-07-18 17:02
Vesper82827.05:4712021-07-15 15:16
Volt46479.00:4032020-08-07 11:35
Whitemoon84552.05:0212022-05-02 20:17
Wormhole83802.00:5712022-01-21 14:33
WSMS8932.01:5712021-07-13 19:21
Zap83635.00:1912021-07-03 14:49
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8308
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12710
GLL12520
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12612
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Provence81478
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Quick8700
Rapid12781
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86545
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(22/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

3895. with 50 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0201880.00:4512022-07-09 21:30
run_4abydos23741.03:0612021-01-23 19:00
run_brown23792.04:4812021-01-22 19:25
run_button23881.02:4112021-01-22 19:29
run_drawed21699.01:0712021-01-22 19:32
run_dude25336.04:5812021-01-23 19:06
run_ffs26134.02:2512021-01-23 19:09
run_for_onkelz21808.00:4812021-01-23 19:11
run_forrest22886.01:4712021-01-23 19:13
run_greygrey24082.01:5412021-01-23 19:15
run_inset_into_the_light6456.18:0712023-01-17 23:50
run_long_for_popo21227.03:3222021-01-23 19:25
run_neonlight21975.04:0212021-01-23 19:30
run_nightmare41851.08:1312022-06-09 01:00
run_pinky41383.10:4412023-01-17 23:29
run_sunsetcave22091.01:2612021-01-23 19:33
run_WARmoepopo22506.02:1812021-01-23 19:42
run_yellow2673.01:4512021-01-23 19:44
pocramruinrun24445.01:3712021-01-23 18:51
run_InTheHell23334.01:3612021-01-23 19:17
run_irish_luck21166.02:5912021-01-23 19:22
run_the_cure21233.03:0522021-01-23 19:39
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216191
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(7/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0494.12:41:1162022-01-03 03:00
Bullseye01393.01:03:0022021-05-15 00:54
Disabled02602.00:4512022-06-12 22:03
DVD screensaver01.00:0152022-01-03 02:55
TeeInvader0529.04:08:2012022-10-14 21:59
TeeTacToe0840.1591.00:0112022-06-12 22:03
Time Calculator01.00:0022022-06-12 22:04

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4690. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back127835.40:0012022-12-16 22:31
AiP-Bores8217.1128.13:2412022-12-13 00:29
Arctic Festivity201638.26:4342022-12-18 01:50
Exit [Weapons Edition]12217.715.07:2012025-09-07 19:46
JustRocket42307.01:2112025-06-07 22:34
Multeasyvolvemap86287.19:1812025-08-14 19:00
Not Really Yo'Ci124282.11:3712022-12-15 15:46
Slippy Slide Up12887.3559.10:4022022-12-21 20:57
xyzyx439804.06:2312025-09-09 01:16
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213975
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 17:09:41