Global Ranks for Steinchen


Points (33786 total)

6490. with 6104 points

Team Rank

426. with 86 points

Rank

764. with 28 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-10-05 18:22: Just2Easy (11:11)

5 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-01-19 21:41: POL Solo: Lonely Swim 4 (00:30)
2023-01-19 21:39: POL Solo: Lonely Swim 4 (00:30)
2023-01-19 21:05: GER Brutal: aled (01:09:00)
2023-01-18 22:00: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paik (03:54)
2023-01-18 19:20: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paik (04:20)
2023-01-18 19:10: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paik (05:04)
2023-01-18 18:59: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paik (06:46)
2023-01-18 14:53: GER DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race2 (00:13)
2023-01-17 21:19: GER Solo: Solo Power (01:17)
2023-01-17 19:51: GER DDmaX.Nut: NUT_short_race3 (00:11)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭BaumWolle‭: 154 ranks
2. ‭ad‭: 37 ranks
3. ‭Kieselchen99‭: 31 ranks
4. ‭Bobito‭: 22 ranks
5. ‭girlkitten :3c‭: 20 ranks
6. ‭PikaPlayz‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭ekstdo‭: 12 ranks
8. ‭WaumBolle‭: 10 ranks
8. ‭Takeshi‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭szaro‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(140/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

18848. with 459 points

Team Rank

106. with 38 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1555.1214.02:3182021-10-23 17:22
Inure36696.02:5122021-10-30 18:48
LearnToPlay210872.08:3532021-10-14 15:11
Linear2143.38157.00:51202021-10-21 19:33
StepByStep11008.2224.02:3552021-10-23 21:21
Sunny Side Up31893.3084.02:3642021-11-03 12:22
Tangerine1143.1666.00:07222021-10-26 15:47
Tsunami11726.4335.01:4162021-10-16 11:56
Tutorial17173.02:57112022-02-27 15:33
Bullets35782.22787.07:1832021-10-27 15:50
Camouflage3541.1228.02:5972021-11-22 16:52
Cartoon43521.13638.08:1212021-12-26 21:47
Goo!49147.48198.25:4922021-11-19 22:12
Hoo!442513.10:3222021-11-20 22:33
Icebreaker41122.8141.23:2522022-01-05 15:55
Introduction23402.3249.05:4132021-11-03 12:15
Kobra418038.42849.24:2922021-11-03 14:46
Kobra 2314883.89521.36:1112022-01-03 14:25
Kobra 34178.406.17:1822022-01-01 17:00
Kobra 4422044.26:5722021-12-28 18:58
Planet Mars41206.10758.23:3022022-01-13 19:32
Planet Venus574.153.23:2532022-01-10 19:59
Tiny Tandem33484.14450.06:5212021-12-24 21:15
Ice Water3963.4326.04:2332021-11-16 22:25
Little Forest5604.2906.08:0432021-12-27 17:55
(wasntme)42928.11792.13:1422021-12-28 22:06
4Nubs113422.70036.06:1232021-10-14 19:20
[School] Hammer21215.3947.04:3822021-12-24 17:27
[School] Hook2193.420.03:0752021-10-30 22:27
Absurd 134114.1754.05:3352022-01-04 16:31
Absurd 2340605.14:2922021-11-20 10:47
Absurd 3521831.13:3112022-01-23 14:15
Absurd 443069.12935.13:4342021-12-26 00:29
Absurd 5339040.45:1412021-12-12 18:28
Banta3314.417.07:1142021-11-03 18:58
Basics115317.05:0822021-11-20 13:46
Batman330725.09:0512021-12-02 14:05
benrace36.19.03:06192021-12-26 14:32
Beyond Dreams2652.1942.02:5282021-10-10 14:49
Beyond Light54244.27241.10:4362021-12-19 19:15
Blue Sapphire530792.19:3922021-10-27 18:47
BlueChaos4337.912.03:4442021-11-24 16:08
CandyLand176969.17:4912021-10-24 12:18
Careless534989.16:0922021-12-30 16:59
Chicken Pie224073.07:1412022-01-07 18:13
Chicken Pie 2535085.01:05:1112021-12-30 20:43
Cool413875.05:4112021-11-06 17:44
Cuboid3840.3492.04:3722021-12-12 15:16
Dark Moon360580.38:2012021-10-30 18:21
Decipher57270.08:2232021-11-03 19:32
Deino41583.05:1752021-11-06 10:58
DetrimentalFactor41526.7674.09:4722022-01-17 22:54
Diamond Mine412438.06:4022021-11-21 15:39
Dry Lagoon535652.52:1612021-10-20 19:03
Easy 12876.2079.03:1342021-11-03 19:19
Empire Desp512474.15:2212022-01-04 14:06
Eventide32041.11120.08:0152021-10-28 19:03
Fiji59407.10:5012022-01-22 13:18
Firewatch36.25.02:13272021-10-18 21:12
Fluff3562.1935.04:1632021-12-03 19:08
For Idiots 12571.1593.05:2642021-10-16 10:12
For Idiots 221931.9549.07:4532021-11-28 17:14
Future_Race535160.06:3512022-01-09 16:20
Geneque427383.18:5022021-12-22 20:02
GeRollA3435.1662.10:0012022-02-17 20:08
Give u the Moon343.106.03:1262022-05-21 15:07
Glade360906.10:4012021-11-14 15:00
GlassBox333580.12:4512021-12-29 16:19
GlassBox 221850.11907.03:5812021-11-03 21:33
GlassBox 3223575.04:5812021-12-24 21:46
GlassBox 421892.7972.02:2442021-12-30 21:23
GlassBox 528684.04:4212022-01-15 23:34
GlassBox 622149.13188.05:0222021-11-29 18:00
GlassBox 732739.36810.09:1012021-12-30 16:15
GlassBox 8517198.09:0912022-01-06 19:51
Gold Mine120293.02:1622021-12-24 11:24
GreenAde2885.4761.05:0212022-02-18 16:25
Halloween Night2879.3151.02:5632021-12-06 18:58
Harvest41614.5221.04:1632021-11-22 18:07
Homesick55.20.01:3882022-01-16 21:57
Houll33433.24529.16:2922021-11-28 19:37
Hulk410531.07:0012022-01-05 14:56
Iris4197.391.02:15152021-10-30 22:07
IronMan3820.1709.07:1622022-01-05 14:31
Island Rush341737.17:3512021-11-28 20:15
It's Easy22307.4958.04:3172021-12-18 23:50
Jungle Camp51206.12:3022022-01-23 18:36
Just2Easy19075.14783.04:1952021-10-05 18:22
Kaylite41326.7012.11:0522021-12-29 15:23
Kindergarten5793.4491.25:2612022-02-18 19:04
Lavender Forest56630.07:5132021-10-13 18:41
Light Grey341196.30:1612022-01-15 22:11
Lighthouse5951.3399.04:3622021-11-02 18:43
Lonely3111.288.03:2352022-01-03 12:51
Looney45394.41046.10:4422021-12-29 22:37
Lowcore228756.04:2712021-12-06 21:58
MagiK516.35.07:2922021-12-30 18:26
Maui Wowie476.139.03:0542021-11-03 12:43
Maui Wowie 24114.242.02:1852022-01-13 14:58
Moonlight35040.29290.07:1022021-10-27 15:59
Multeasymap57131.7009.07:3632021-10-23 20:28
newbee2793.943.04:0942021-10-25 22:30
Orion52430.10834.06:5522021-12-31 13:26
Ovell349968.47:3612021-12-27 21:25
Pados 111663.9408.07:2652021-10-28 21:46
Pados 2330468.34:2612022-01-13 18:32
Pados 3337534.32:3112021-12-27 22:06
Petrified3451.1518.05:2032021-11-20 12:29
Planet Mercury4794.2196.09:2022022-01-17 22:10
Pounamu3330.774.03:5532021-12-24 18:17
Pounamu 247066.05:2332021-10-31 17:11
Psyll350081.58:5312021-12-15 21:44
Seagulls566.136.08:3822021-11-20 22:07
Seasons1420.1037.05:4442021-10-25 21:49
SeMang 152552.13784.10:4442021-11-06 14:20
SeMang 255043.897.05:4832022-01-08 14:39
Senani536875.36:5312021-12-28 18:10
Sincera491094.20:0012021-10-27 21:59
Sincera 2516.28.06:03102021-11-02 21:17
Sketch56365.08:1822021-12-24 16:51
Sopella311832.08:2412022-01-18 17:17
Sorrow33259.5942.04:5822021-12-13 18:51
Spüli3276.640.03:5842021-11-05 21:38
Sunlight3589.1647.02:4942021-11-04 10:19
Take it noobly21225.6656.02:4932021-11-19 16:43
TeeWorld31287.4191.04:0822021-12-25 20:53
Thor339446.32:2412021-12-31 17:20
Threll335368.39:1712021-12-12 17:27
Top 128777.04:3622022-01-06 19:35
Top 331286.6460.11:5922021-12-30 22:03
Undrag239.21.01:4252021-12-30 21:12
Vizur446386.26:3812022-01-01 21:57
Water Lily21567.6857.02:3032021-10-17 19:06
WTF424448.10:2822021-12-04 10:34
Xolla524468.31:2112022-01-03 21:00
ZeroX2108475.37:3512021-10-14 20:03
Epix45.133.07:1582021-11-17 21:23
Shadow514.25.07:3242022-01-18 16:36
Teleport34218.1669.04:2352022-01-03 15:50
xyz_ddrace231176.5354.08:5322021-12-24 21:30
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Firewatch 2346852
Iced591660
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
Semang 3556111
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(123/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

11037. with 1257 points

Team Rank

896. with 6 points

Rank

545. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01338778.02:06:5512022-01-17 19:30
Castle Mario13511.2976.36:2312022-05-28 23:35
Cup of Tee74760.31754.21:2222022-01-26 16:03
DayDrive73110.09:3212022-02-23 21:46
Dizzy72843.14526.07:2122022-01-07 12:37
garden1326661.46:2412022-01-29 16:35
Hookthrough79576.34876.13:5722022-01-05 12:27
Hookthrough 2111072.3422.10:5612022-07-23 20:28
HookThrough31110261.23716.15:2422022-02-23 14:30
Imposand13423.1252.10:5932022-02-21 17:05
Intothenight15206.406.10:5932022-04-18 16:54
Justix9399.750.10:3312022-10-09 09:23
Jvice921979.01:17:4312022-02-17 16:29
Kalimba131101.2051.34:2112022-08-03 14:49
Mirage77684.08:4712022-01-21 15:14
MonkeyDream710338.12:3312022-01-06 13:50
MonkeyDream 293804.11:4822022-01-21 15:39
Monster1332745.50:0012022-03-18 17:25
Noo!925593.36:0412022-01-19 16:17
Noovice!74710.27:1422022-01-07 20:02
Outbreak71175.4767.13:5822022-02-19 17:56
Sandland9810.9091.13:5912022-04-17 12:38
Slime714038.24:5412022-01-21 15:05
Sunny Land930221.01:47:5912022-03-04 22:36
The Trip117.13.07:1112022-08-07 12:04
Tropica917739.47:4112022-02-21 14:48
Wonderland151602.4737.14:2822022-07-18 11:27
Cleopatra13113.310.45:4412023-01-14 22:29
LazeAround15135.459.24:2122022-08-02 15:44
LazeAround2111580.4231.37:4312022-05-01 16:58
Tetris13671.2131.01:02:5022022-09-06 16:50
Weapons722.50.07:4042022-03-26 22:52
High Five9101.397.18:2432022-03-20 14:59
0 to 10013314.5442.36:2312022-09-17 17:22
4 NoooBs711.5.02:0882022-02-26 14:57
[SI] AVADA91720.04:4132022-02-20 21:03
[SI] DANICA11630.4784.19:3812022-08-21 16:12
[SI] KABOO95913.13:1712022-03-18 16:30
[SI] LAVITA98659.30:4312022-03-18 18:49
a_simple_run9197.429.01:1942022-05-13 20:05
Against the Current111188.05:5012022-11-30 11:32
Awayst71024.17771.32:5412022-01-22 15:23
Baerchen7942.4117.12:5322022-06-25 16:05
Bob923406.01:43:2112022-02-27 18:29
Clarity718089.26:0912022-01-19 21:39
Coffee I731144.30:4012022-01-05 16:43
Coffee II720665.24:3422022-01-27 21:24
Crimson Woods7916.7580.06:2712022-01-08 17:02
Cry9707.1352.05:0012022-08-03 14:12
Crystal Maze13442.1140.12:1812022-08-21 15:40
CYO5394.669.00:3152022-01-29 12:06
DaoYu956.201.03:5942022-04-07 19:49
DaoYu Night1320.37.05:4262022-06-19 15:45
Day One15261.1015.44:4212022-08-19 14:20
Day Three13794.1647.37:4212022-08-18 22:42
DeathHook114327.7553.13:0912022-04-17 13:18
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136721.30:0112022-03-14 12:31
Dubush13501.1305.18:0642022-10-08 16:47
Easy Edge13897.8666.35:4012022-05-29 13:01
Easy Hook11427.1583.06:2512022-08-18 22:01
Eternal 215237.1448.58:2612022-12-06 16:57
Etna_191889.3534.10:3122022-04-17 12:14
Excast 5156402.01:06:4912022-04-09 23:42
Exit9237.636.09:2822022-01-21 18:26
faye712535.53:5812022-02-24 16:14
Firedelay15361.663.17:3312022-10-08 16:18
Galaxy Turn7811.5271.16:0922022-02-25 22:15
Glitchhold114174.08:2512022-09-19 14:21
Heaven9599.4678.20:2222022-05-22 17:47
HellGate 3.5912662.01:02:2112022-03-20 18:11
Holidays13286.597.12:4322022-12-03 15:42
Humpalumpa 113214.793.38:1012022-09-05 18:48
idk111098.3027.02:5912022-04-17 12:52
Intense 1.07322.1073.05:1812023-01-06 19:30
JP71568.09:5412022-02-19 18:43
Just Every Fly72849.3734.19:1332022-05-07 19:54
Just HookThrough97134.13:3412022-09-23 13:38
Kopell713515.22:3012022-02-25 21:37
luminati1510478.33111.13:1832022-08-30 13:37
lumine1511508.16925.06:0132022-03-21 21:44
MiddleFinger912233.37:0212022-01-21 19:06
Mount965.132.06:1242022-02-26 13:33
moyu71080.4513.10:1322022-02-23 22:02
nameless map131398.19:3712022-08-07 16:51
Next Grey924207.01:01:5512022-03-15 22:39
NightSky211900.10:3212022-09-19 14:10
Not Adrenaline 411143.336.04:1322022-10-16 12:12
oco136357.10236.02:06:1612022-05-13 16:36
Olymp11829.606.10:2322022-03-25 20:02
P2Z_Crungle9950.16279.37:1612022-03-09 18:21
Past132266.33:3012022-01-20 22:31
Peaceful Jungle 213120.359.17:4312022-09-17 20:21
Pharice 211461.2978.28:3612022-10-08 17:46
Pisull7103.300.09:4112023-01-06 19:49
Plue9310.1442.18:1822022-09-17 12:47
Pranki131172.2023.04:1152022-05-28 22:44
Purple Panic 4111427.5611.26:4612022-09-19 13:58
Qianye156599.01:17:1712022-04-09 11:47
Rapture13285.1677.37:3812022-08-02 19:56
Rayquaza13215.682.22:1612022-10-08 17:13
Rivendell11769.11381.01:01:5912022-05-13 18:34
rizek78245.14:5112022-01-26 15:28
Rotate91871.3343.05:3822022-04-23 23:16
Run Free111772.3103.09:4312022-08-01 19:51
sense13250.2295.24:1712022-12-03 10:07
Silk Touch13628.1979.14:5912022-09-19 14:52
Simple World 3112574.28:2112022-11-30 14:49
SimplePlay58872.02:3412022-02-24 16:58
SimplePlay 2512688.04:5412022-02-24 17:05
SimplePlay 35404.1161.01:2012022-09-17 22:36
SimplePlay 4111023.01:0832022-02-24 17:29
Snow Problem11689.4231.18:3632022-05-10 19:14
Spoon111830.13262.27:0422022-01-19 18:42
Stargazing9772.3327.21:0412022-05-29 12:07
The Shire99478.33:4012022-01-29 17:37
tihid118637.53:1112022-04-24 16:45
Time Shop15436.886.07:23:3612022-08-20 23:36
Tobi71592.8829.18:5532022-04-13 18:24
TowerOfDesperation134216.58:5812022-06-19 14:32
UpNDown Coop9369.3873.19:0212022-08-21 13:42
Vizur 272130.17192.21:5712021-12-31 16:15
Yun Gu155821.19678.50:0212022-12-10 22:20
Zaiross-Gores7277.4258.03:3122022-03-23 17:34
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 2.01534383
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139886
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Piranha916542
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118221
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111083
Topsy Turvy134288
Try Again916335
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(25/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9328. with 510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains18654.2442.36:1212022-12-05 20:15
EscapeTheCave18751.3181.24:0312022-12-04 18:17
Stoned18479.2654.39:5512022-10-03 15:34
Supernova181537.6347.51:2222022-05-29 14:06
Back in the days243998.01:08:4112023-01-14 14:52
Stronghold1830252.40:2612022-07-16 23:06
aled244808.6704.01:09:0012023-01-19 21:05
Double Dragin24503.856.03:14:0212022-08-20 22:22
Flux181045.2902.24:2412022-11-27 11:58
Flux 218380.866.21:3112022-11-27 13:41
Freezeless18260.438.47:3812022-06-25 15:22
From Death to Destiny2172.261.03:0412022-12-02 17:22
Grandma1823963.03:15:3612022-05-14 20:27
Grandpa185774.26:5022022-10-16 17:32
leopold1834.03:1012022-08-11 18:37
Lotus188693.50:0012022-03-05 19:40
Patterns21130.248.38:1312022-10-15 22:26
Quantum181131.1761.22:3222023-01-11 15:35
Simple Down 2272235.03:59:2512022-11-12 19:13
Skave18327.5416.01:02:1812022-12-03 11:37
Sky Ride2493.903.34:4312022-09-19 13:26
Teeish Mine27500.01:27:2912022-09-24 16:46
Unbalanced21723.1431.02:1812022-09-14 20:19
Wailand1817.38.11:0032022-09-10 22:21
Wonderfully 327133.01:27:2112022-12-01 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

3373. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q341556.46:3512022-10-30 22:04
Genericore 6341315.47:3812022-09-09 18:19

Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3453. with 520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure109856.07:2822022-01-17 16:43
Caventure II157557.14:5412022-05-14 14:23
Caventure III1512683.23:5112022-04-27 19:53
Caventure IV154653.09:1812022-05-18 14:05
Downhill Jam152186.03:2432022-04-07 14:35
Dummy Chamber104188.03:4952022-01-15 11:49
Dummy Chamber 210333.02:5842022-01-15 12:16
Samsara1021635.21:2912022-01-14 20:48
Samsara II152304.12:3812022-11-05 13:22
DummyCopter152418.08:3012022-11-02 18:41
JustCopyFly1016102.29046.19:5712022-02-28 14:34
RON1510108.49:0012022-03-21 16:19
Apex157862.13:0832022-04-06 13:43
Bomb Raid153833.16:2312022-11-02 18:49
Bomb Raid 2156889.12:3022022-05-19 18:31
Broken hammer101556.07:2112022-11-02 15:35
Chacruna151971.15:2712022-11-16 18:30
Darkvine158720.19:3622022-02-27 11:46
drg5151172.04:5312022-11-27 13:53
Dummy Chamber 3151338.03:0442022-01-26 14:49
Fallen Fortress15686.02:5512023-01-09 17:26
Greed154935.31:1112022-10-25 18:36
Just Rocketfly 1152230.3882.07:0712023-01-11 21:59
Machine1524.03:43122022-05-22 13:30
Pace101438.02:2922022-08-13 12:25
Roaming Ruins15494.04:3012022-12-26 11:52
Samsara VI152486.16:5512022-08-02 14:36
SkyFly107187.12:0112022-07-04 19:56
SpoopyDrag15691.09:5322022-11-24 12:28
Stacked20322.08:0132022-08-14 19:22
Stellar102188.04:2252022-01-21 14:35
TakeUrLuggage152268.11:3112023-01-02 22:06
Target202265.06:1912022-03-26 11:36
Tech156747.12:5312022-09-17 19:21
Toe Taps2077.04:3072022-08-05 12:42
Try It151172.08:0412022-10-28 16:14
Watch your time101507.04:3032022-02-19 15:10
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(27/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141433.06:1522021-12-23 15:30
Back to the Roots 24878.4603.08:0522022-01-01 15:56
Bumba4680.2400.05:4212022-09-10 17:35
Core44427.04:3612022-02-20 12:50
Drain-Age4863.11364.13:0712022-05-23 18:08
EasyCore450.129.01:5512022-11-01 23:02
Everest4601.2847.05:1522022-02-20 18:01
Fairy Land8343.1526.22:2212022-11-02 17:37
GlassBox 104693.7586.11:3612022-10-23 12:36
Grey 1413599.04:4922022-01-23 13:16
Grey 244885.03:3412022-02-20 17:45
Grey 34929.01:3222022-02-20 17:39
Grey 4418512.05:0112022-02-20 17:35
HappyValenTees816944.37:0812022-02-20 18:43
Hop423341.01:5722022-01-06 21:49
JetPack415760.17:5812022-01-27 19:43
Pathway41686.03:1712022-02-20 17:19
Pathway 24270.1013.02:2922022-02-20 17:26
Pathway 345684.02:1012022-02-20 17:23
Pathway 4456.192.01:3062022-02-20 17:29
Peaks8904.7783.11:2412022-09-23 11:52
R.I.P82584.09:1212022-03-22 19:14
Red & Orange4228.786.03:5122022-02-28 11:27
Retro 14586.4431.10:4012022-02-28 11:45
Strike4231.721.03:0512022-10-23 13:16
Sunsetcave41227.11449.07:2212022-05-22 16:32
Want_a_Cookie820904.24:1512021-12-17 15:42
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 9419119
Retro 0417677
vitaminC422002
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(86/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11686. with 692 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181117.6047.22:5612022-08-21 17:09
0 KBeeeR S - 281091.14932.01:21:4512022-12-11 16:18
007 - 28320.1307.05:4512022-10-19 19:22
2Long121466.05:1412022-05-02 15:43
42821473.32:5912022-02-27 21:30
4luvz8365.1134.04:0212022-11-20 14:40
ATLAS8121.309.12:4312022-11-18 11:01
Axom8390.1309.07:1812023-01-14 22:46
Bixnet8876.4822.18:0012022-08-21 18:02
Black12211.606.09:3112022-12-26 16:59
Blue Adventures 148453.15:5712022-03-23 16:09
Blue Sky8510.2342.08:4612022-12-01 13:16
Brick World8610.2857.10:5912022-08-21 18:15
Brick World 2845.91.04:2412022-11-05 11:41
BSWL8159.433.09:2922022-08-29 20:53
CCrush8519.2925.19:2912022-09-20 14:49
Chaos Factory89777.22:4712022-08-01 12:54
DaFuQ81643.15282.16:2012022-06-23 20:39
DaMap81179.13766.18:4012022-02-28 16:32
DaMap 281511.12241.22:1312022-04-14 15:55
Dark Rainbow8553.3166.15:0712023-01-14 12:59
DARKness 21277.198.04:4812022-08-26 18:50
Deeve1820308.55:5112022-04-10 17:54
Desert Pain8279.852.11:3112022-12-01 13:07
Drag-House28924.6366.19:2822022-05-12 18:27
Dream 1 V2866.157.13:4212023-01-11 15:02
Equestria Girls8157.462.09:2012022-11-01 12:36
Experiment8180.716.17:4212022-09-09 11:33
Fall In Love47600.09:1412022-02-20 18:58
FreeZe8218.1143.10:4712022-09-09 18:44
FWYS 212558.4219.24:4812022-09-24 13:41
FWYS 312401.2451.25:1212022-08-21 17:42
Genesis8145.392.06:5912022-11-03 19:41
Get The Gifts881.199.05:4812022-11-01 13:39
GreenDream12104.252.07:5912022-11-01 13:12
HellGate 1.581599.15:5612022-09-06 19:07
HellGate 28222.1068.06:1412022-12-23 22:34
Heroic8675.3355.08:3612022-09-20 15:19
HeyYa8174.1213.13:1112022-09-24 14:12
Hope 216263.861.15:3912022-09-20 15:50
Impulse_014530.1808.00:5842022-02-20 13:13
Impulse_024191.634.00:5022022-02-20 16:11
Love 0.6884.201.03:4412022-11-05 12:35
mario(=D)814499.08:3212022-02-27 20:51
MCPV12954.4914.14:2512022-09-22 11:10
Pale42937.18375.20:2512022-02-22 17:13
Pale 2421472.34:1612022-02-27 20:42
Pandora876.211.09:4812022-11-18 16:14
Purple Panic841819.01:02:5112022-01-12 22:07
Purple Panic 2824796.01:03:2512022-01-19 17:43
Reach Pluto12101.240.09:1712022-11-18 10:47
Regret122856.24:1512021-12-28 12:28
Rovo12178.511.17:5712022-11-01 13:31
run_the_cube45582.04:4422022-02-26 17:59
S-Race 18706.2172.07:2712022-11-03 14:53
S-Race 212504.2510.17:4512022-11-03 15:13
secreT8275.804.08:1612022-11-06 13:31
Shaxx81139.8592.18:4912022-09-10 17:28
Sky line8886.4532.12:4812022-11-02 20:42
skynet14345.2277.04:0712022-08-21 17:15
skynet24217.850.05:1312022-03-23 15:48
skynet34205.1168.04:5612022-09-09 12:40
skynet4469.154.03:0412022-09-09 13:20
skynet54723.9959.15:3612022-07-23 17:56
skynet64178.1092.07:3222022-07-30 14:44
skynet74325.3242.06:1712022-07-23 19:41
skynet84432.4936.12:0812022-05-22 17:01
skynet94398.5021.10:2512022-05-22 16:48
Slim12184.614.16:1312022-12-26 17:24
slow8106.555.10:1112022-12-23 23:42
smile43550.15:0712022-03-23 15:36
Snowzz12378.1607.24:5312022-08-18 21:43
Spectrus I4312.3451.12:4512022-08-20 15:41
Standby8457.2307.05:1012022-11-18 16:39
Steff I beginning421.62.04:5622022-08-04 13:43
Steff III peace413.49.03:0182022-05-22 16:06
Toxic128310.40:3312022-03-09 15:44
Tribute 11297.238.10:0212023-01-14 13:10
Tribute 212304.1614.21:4012022-08-01 17:56
TsinmaS841.78.04:2632022-12-08 13:11
Tylost 212165.469.12:2012022-10-19 16:32
Underworld8229.741.16:1812022-11-01 12:53
Winter Dream813093.35:5712022-03-22 19:01
X-Cross81521.12391.28:4812022-09-04 13:17
Xeno Race #112577.2887.09:0622022-09-24 13:09
Frats 51237.185.15:2712022-12-02 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
3way813445
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Tylost1210286
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(12/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

10151. with 168 points

Team Rank

130. with 33 points

Rank

144. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade1277.209.16:3912022-11-06 10:31
Arcade 21282.234.21:3812022-11-01 15:32
AreaOfEffect16214.680.23:2512022-11-01 14:04
Dels 21631.69.04:3312022-11-06 09:48
Difficult 1.1124339.35:4912022-11-02 18:22
Divided12457.1896.20:2012022-11-03 15:36
Equalize!12122.347.12:5012022-11-01 14:20
Four Gates16425.5560.01:21:3212022-03-06 14:55
IronFlight166.11.10:2332022-09-23 13:18
Nasa1675.190.10:5012022-11-06 10:46
Paik161.2.03:5452023-01-14 23:11
The Tower125501.25:2212022-05-21 12:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(23/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

851. with 168 points

Team Rank

152. with 5 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9835.294.01:34182022-05-29 19:06
NUT_race8810.520.02:5832022-08-02 18:48
NUT_hardcore_bestof1230.175.21:5012022-09-04 16:28
NUT_short_race7075.48.00:02492022-07-22 19:53
NUT_race786037.19:0412022-10-23 12:04
NUT_short_race6082.79.00:012512021-12-23 15:18
NUT_hardcore_race11292.571.16:2212022-10-02 14:51
NUT_hardcore_race212114.1212.11:3922022-09-04 16:49
NUT_hardcore_race3819.32.02:2132022-09-04 17:03
NUT_hardcore_race482048.28:5712022-03-22 20:11
NUT_hardcore_race51224.108.07:2812022-10-23 13:43
NUT_hardcore_race612137.2354.45:4812022-10-28 21:38
NUT_race187212.13:4712022-01-14 13:53
NUT_race2811.21.02:35122022-07-22 20:47
NUT_race38145.1071.08:1812022-10-24 16:23
NUT_race4825.00:2852022-03-22 21:23
NUT_race61296.1336.07:3512022-08-07 15:09
NUT_short_race1424.369.00:10102021-12-27 22:52
NUT_short_race24594.00:1082022-05-28 09:38
NUT_short_race3097.00:10162022-01-14 13:39
NUT_short_race448.1608.01:1642022-07-20 14:19
NUT_short_race54119.00:24172022-05-23 17:35
NUT_race58141.674.07:4912022-08-02 17:31
MapPtsFinishers
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(52/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8494. with 396 points

Team Rank

805. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores610152.56547.10:1922022-01-23 17:22
Amor 166523.19:3612022-08-20 18:41
Campotle 161207.05:2412022-08-09 11:49
Campotle 2614.31.00:20232022-07-16 19:32
Campotle 3671.362.03:4742022-07-16 19:26
Campotle 46107.05:2722022-07-17 16:12
Campotle 56109.1033.04:3512022-08-06 10:37
Fresh63834.24:3312022-01-09 20:53
Hardcore 264873.26:2512022-07-24 16:18
Hardcore 462661.31:1412022-07-19 16:45
Hardstyle 2122915.33:5612022-01-23 22:29
HDP_Zinderencio612291.29:3512022-03-19 16:51
HellFly6258.1133.03:2822022-04-25 15:24
himmel6132.486.10:1012022-09-22 13:48
Impossible 2124616.29:4612022-01-24 22:15
IronBreak12480.42:5712022-10-15 12:48
Jailbreak 41240.102.17:2012022-10-09 12:35
Just Fly 161686.4221.01:2992022-03-22 16:36
Just Fly 262309.9937.04:5912022-10-26 16:32
Killa 3127988.26:5012022-02-18 18:33
Koule 116198.00:4832022-11-17 20:37
Koule 12122102.25:3712022-11-20 22:45
Koule 141253.228.06:3922022-11-19 11:25
Koule 151211.18.08:3632022-11-19 16:49
Koule 166258.06:0412022-11-20 16:13
Koule 61282.275.06:5342022-11-14 15:37
Koule 8622.45.04:2242022-11-14 19:11
Koule 91265.247.05:5812022-11-15 21:44
Madness 212554.03:1512022-08-25 23:35
Madness 4124121.53:3912022-11-30 10:25
Miper 46163.1259.17:5812022-08-23 18:31
Oh-This6707.21:3812022-08-09 12:35
Orange 16228.980.05:5322022-08-04 15:43
Orange 212251.16:5612022-12-09 11:17
Pyramid-freeze-race68.39.05:1162022-07-31 15:42
StoneHell-Gores613815.22:3212022-03-22 17:56
Teestar61315.19:1812022-09-20 17:29
tough way12769.01:00:1312022-08-06 11:45
Troj6897.8551.34:1012022-02-24 22:10
Koule 1613591.14:1012022-01-02 18:36
Koule 26181.5607.03:1662021-11-03 18:30
Koule 3633.98.01:2342021-12-03 21:02
Koule 4617124.59:4012021-12-30 15:58
Koule 564531.10:0442021-12-26 15:36
Koule 768100.22:5712021-11-17 18:52
Multimap613346.29:5712021-12-31 18:11
Skillz 1629921.35:0412021-12-26 16:17
Skillz 26556.5504.10:0112022-02-18 16:48
Skillz 3622210.31:5512021-12-30 19:25
Skillz 46545.7224.21:2812022-02-18 17:12
Skillz 563810.12:3412021-12-13 22:10
Skillz 667820.25:3612022-01-06 22:20
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365653
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(173/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1372. with 1300 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86423.25:1012022-07-05 16:09
Allround81660.09:0612022-10-31 16:55
BlackVision8690.04:5812022-06-27 13:38
Casthere121334.06:3612022-07-23 14:04
DayLight83544.07:0512022-08-14 13:05
Freezejump121485.02:0712022-10-11 16:44
IMA NINJA121446.14:2012022-12-30 13:36
Late Evening83682.03:3412022-11-03 18:20
Let's Swing1255.02:2712022-10-01 12:40
Mud41011.00:43112021-12-29 17:28
navii81605.03:4312022-11-02 16:36
Outside121359.17:0912022-11-03 18:55
Rocket Challenge12492.05:2812023-01-01 11:23
Slide82436.10:2912022-12-24 19:10
Summer Breeze121731.14:4712022-11-02 11:22
deathpack83292.01:1712022-11-02 12:33
Joyride44625.02:5822021-12-29 17:50
Joyride 287192.04:0622021-12-29 23:16
mazepack45136.01:2412022-10-30 09:36
TOPOS47099.02:3522021-12-29 23:41
Killstreak 189581.02:5222021-10-24 11:41
Push it82114.02:3622022-05-12 22:04
Care for your Time44689.00:4962021-12-29 17:43
DatWay12666.07:3522022-08-17 12:32
Exchange121888.36:3712022-11-03 18:25
Flappy Bird02047.01:57:5412022-08-02 20:57
Gedan81565.12:1512022-09-03 14:44
Rollercoaster46323.05:1612022-03-14 19:59
SpaceIsKey414592.16:4012022-01-22 12:23
Art of Movement121917.12:3912022-07-24 17:07
MojoJump8343.04:0622022-07-23 23:06
WallJump8629.03:0932022-03-03 18:02
1of4810327.11:5212022-03-01 10:51
2of4811391.04:5512022-02-28 23:02
3of486763.05:5112022-05-06 22:06
4of484838.02:2912022-02-28 23:05
8 points8505.02:3612022-12-23 20:33
acq81713.15:2412022-07-13 22:22
Anaphore49782.06:0712022-02-22 14:42
Anima8613.01:1712022-12-29 13:22
BlackBear182064.00:3322022-06-20 20:40
BlackBear284952.01:5212022-10-31 12:43
BlackBear384644.00:3312022-05-24 16:55
BlackBear4123357.02:1112022-10-31 12:56
BlackBear5121956.00:5012022-07-09 17:44
BlackBear612949.00:1912022-10-31 12:49
BlackBear783547.00:2412022-06-20 21:45
Broken brain161545.19:0512022-11-02 13:33
Brown Suger81813.03:0512022-11-02 10:01
Buckle Up44617.00:1952022-02-25 16:19
Bullet Master42973.02:2822022-02-17 22:23
Cavity4126.01:10142022-02-21 18:43
Cheepl85471.18:1912022-03-16 17:12
Chill Let's Climb81956.21:3212022-07-02 13:33
CrashTV121829.21:0912022-11-02 13:11
ctf5_solo47933.01:5912022-02-28 20:10
deadrun82393.01:0612022-11-03 10:10
Death Rays8410.01:3612023-01-10 17:28
Delension81776.01:0742022-06-23 19:14
Desert Duration82611.11:4212022-11-02 09:39
Desert Night49571.02:5212022-03-16 16:03
Dust's Leaf81261.02:4932022-05-28 18:47
Equity [Easy]81100.01:4812022-10-30 09:07
Escape122118.06:5512022-09-07 13:13
Fireball411126.33:0712021-12-31 00:30
FlipLipp10125340.14:1612022-11-02 14:40
Fly Lessons81307.17:0412023-01-01 11:55
ForeverAlone82427.04:0712022-09-02 11:39
Gedan28318.06:1332022-09-02 19:03
GetSpeed8858.04:2612022-11-02 10:21
Gorou84695.01:0232022-10-31 15:56
Grassland4348.00:5532022-11-05 15:01
Hardcore 2 Solo41607.03:3812022-10-09 12:54
HDP_Gajos912560.02:3212022-12-30 12:42
HDP_OnOff4257.01:4922022-03-16 16:25
HDP_Run285143.27:0912022-11-02 16:30
Heaven-time413319.04:5412022-02-28 19:45
Hell-time87538.08:2812022-05-24 18:10
Hopeless121282.02:0012023-01-01 11:42
Hopeless II82645.05:3712023-01-01 11:05
Impetuous41254.00:4172022-02-25 19:12
Increase Your Speed81112.02:1212022-11-02 13:52
Iron Island8354.02:2812022-11-04 16:13
Jajpack41238.00:10122022-02-24 22:15
Jungle Run81071.01:2212023-01-03 18:33
Jungler8696.46:5012022-10-31 14:49
Kobra 2 Solo810914.09:5512022-03-23 13:49
Kobra 3 Solo8553.09:4312022-11-02 11:46
Kobra Solo89843.14:0712022-05-04 17:59
Lawliet12133.01:3212022-06-26 16:58
Leftovers 181653.04:1812022-10-31 16:31
Lets Climb81048.06:4622022-06-19 14:46
LiveMovement8876.29:5612022-10-16 10:04
Lonely Swim 382548.01:4812022-12-28 23:11
Lonely Swim 44589.00:3042022-02-28 19:52
Lonely Swim 9.081224.00:5312022-11-02 16:10
Lonely Swim 9.181606.01:0312022-11-02 16:17
Lonely Swim 9.281618.02:0812022-11-02 17:04
Lucid Dream422071.04:4212021-11-03 10:08
Mini Zero48246.27:5512022-02-25 15:45
Mini Zero II421532.25:1512022-02-22 15:09
Mirror41088.02:1632022-03-01 20:12
mood410211.08:2812022-02-28 19:42
MorningStar81296.05:1622022-07-18 22:55
Moventer48410.06:3532021-12-24 20:19
Night of Spikes82433.08:0012022-11-02 14:18
No_Stuck48179.04:0222021-12-29 17:39
nullptr.sg12133.03:5412022-12-24 11:04
Nyan Cat427.00:35122022-08-19 12:47
Nytro414628.01:1012022-02-28 20:11
OldschoolAdventure4833.16:0612022-10-30 10:00
Penalty81129.01:05:5712022-11-04 15:48
Prison 145107.02:1822022-10-30 09:41
Push it 383407.01:15:1512022-11-05 13:35
Putt Putt4618.05:0922021-12-29 20:47
Race_Sanktoras418167.36:4012022-02-25 15:56
Raid46735.05:3022022-02-23 15:29
Replay43420.03:2622022-07-02 11:16
Rocket Jump81101.05:3912022-05-23 20:37
Rope swing82085.04:2612022-11-02 12:28
run_guy_25826627.02:52:3512022-10-15 15:34
Schwung46927.01:1812022-02-28 20:05
selfdragger81485.01:4512023-01-01 10:39
Shooting Range42220.01:5942022-02-21 18:03
Short And Precise 18564.05:1232022-07-21 20:01
Short And Precise 28362.03:2132022-02-19 15:30
Short And Precise 38267.02:4432022-06-26 09:57
Short And Precise 48395.03:1152022-03-16 18:36
Short And Precise 5819.00:51372022-03-23 19:05
Short And Precise 6845.01:36112022-06-22 22:53
Short And Precise 71250.01:1932022-08-13 15:04
Short Con81998.09:2512022-11-20 10:31
ShotFF8696.01:3612022-06-01 22:06
SkipIt122968.01:0412022-11-20 10:50
SkipIt285071.00:5912022-05-14 15:56
SkyCave81769.07:4212022-04-24 12:04
Solo Power8522.01:1712023-01-17 21:19
solo_castle89419.03:0612022-02-21 18:48
SoManyStars8598.00:4712022-10-30 16:46
SonQuery121889.29:4812022-10-31 13:53
SorGores 1412206.00:4452021-12-29 17:32
Spallok42182.03:5922022-01-27 22:37
Speedster8749.00:4112022-11-24 10:55
spy83265.00:5012022-10-30 18:32
Stop Over 1.081140.00:5612022-10-14 14:31
Stop Over 4.081074.00:4712023-01-06 10:45
T-Sport4187.00:40132022-04-09 15:11
Tee Legends 183560.02:4712022-11-02 14:00
Tee Legends 282030.02:4512022-10-09 20:07
Tee Legends 381138.01:4112022-10-09 20:02
The Space Station414892.09:5612022-01-09 10:46
Theory Of Fail835.01:1152022-10-01 16:51
Timebreaker81091.02:0312022-05-28 16:21
Trackmania4185.00:46192021-10-16 10:18
turboSeks8169.01:3542022-07-04 08:48
UDLR8684.01:1822022-09-10 16:49
Uniswim81935.01:5512022-10-31 13:25
Verification 28895.00:3212022-11-02 11:06
Verification 2.181137.00:3912022-10-18 19:54
Verification 2.28629.00:1822022-07-25 13:28
Verification 3.08340.00:4612022-10-19 21:15
Verification 3.281486.00:5512022-11-20 12:14
Verification 3.582186.01:3412022-11-05 13:06
Verification 68635.00:4812022-09-11 11:38
Verification 7.083980.00:5112022-10-11 20:20
Vesper87374.11:0912022-03-01 16:59
VoidOfSpace81042.05:3012022-10-30 16:53
Volt41135.00:27222022-01-09 15:50
Whitemoon8543.02:4022022-05-29 11:06
willow81684.37:0112022-11-03 21:06
Wormhole81327.00:3122022-07-18 23:03
WSMS8851.01:5012022-08-18 16:19
Zap81167.00:1752022-12-05 16:48
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(83/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

689. with 314 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41151.06:0712022-10-17 15:11
climate-crisis4307.07:2812022-10-03 11:17
E020637.00:38102022-07-06 18:08
frustrainleave61049.45:5612022-12-01 18:32
hotrun2465.00:2882022-03-20 19:30
pr0-move41079.11:1412022-10-14 22:11
run_4abydos2449.00:4042022-02-19 19:14
run_4lollipop6942.16:1112022-10-14 22:28
run_4mystery4441.04:1812022-10-19 15:18
run_4popi41414.06:1212022-10-17 22:13
run_4tea2839.05:3612022-10-03 10:22
run_4tzoy474.00:5732022-10-03 10:30
run_4xerhul6651.08:0012022-10-16 16:02
run_alboni6454.17:5412022-11-04 20:46
run_ankii010237.00:1052022-05-17 13:41
run_asr41611.05:0212022-09-03 14:06
run_away24877.01:2322022-05-17 13:43
run_birthday4766.05:1412022-10-18 18:24
run_black_jack41210.09:1012022-10-17 16:14
run_black_white4526.06:1712022-10-16 10:19
run_blue0934.00:07242022-01-18 21:57
run_brown2422.01:1712022-10-16 19:22
run_button23335.02:2512022-07-18 14:51
run_cave_grass43037.25:5212022-08-03 17:43
run_crystal4785.03:0012022-10-18 18:32
run_dfc6893.14:2912022-10-17 18:13
run_dragon4199.02:2422022-10-16 19:15
run_drawed25603.04:3012022-02-26 22:17
run_dude26234.06:0612022-02-19 18:54
run_experience_of_incredibleness41572.09:4212022-07-24 13:26
run_ffs2322.00:4982022-01-05 18:32
run_firestorm41225.05:4912022-09-06 17:42
run_for_ghost6310.04:1112022-10-18 18:51
run_for_onkelz26012.03:0112022-03-20 18:48
run_forrest263.00:4792022-03-20 19:17
run_from_ice_to_grass6864.33:1812022-10-17 15:46
run_frosty6391.04:2112022-10-18 18:40
run_g60790.00:0592022-03-20 18:26
run_glowing_ice4483.02:2412022-09-03 13:14
run_granit_stone4858.05:0112022-10-15 16:02
run_greygrey22231.01:1322022-03-20 18:53
run_groove6696.05:0512022-10-21 19:05
run_heaven_and_hell4757.05:3912022-10-16 18:41
run_hot_or_not4990.05:1612022-10-16 18:36
run_ice_castle4712.06:3012022-10-17 15:53
run_linkin_park4840.05:5612022-10-16 19:38
run_long_for_popo24362.09:3712022-03-20 19:28
run_longWAR62139.17:1012022-07-25 19:33
run_miniatur41517.04:2612022-10-13 17:24
run_minimalist6481.15:0822022-10-17 22:40
run_neonlight22611.05:1512022-10-03 10:17
run_nightmare4849.04:2212022-10-15 16:07
run_not_short6843.16:0112022-11-04 22:11
run_orange0563.00:08252022-03-15 18:20
run_out_jungle6526.11:5312022-11-04 20:59
run_pencil4745.01:4912022-10-18 18:35
run_pink.lila6908.32:4412022-11-05 12:20
run_pinky41753.13:1112022-09-11 12:46
run_pokemon4977.10:2712022-10-18 16:14
run_radioactive6720.05:3312022-11-04 20:25
run_redbull4718.02:4812022-10-17 22:06
run_shadow8530.10:4112022-11-04 20:18
run_skizz_loop12006715.27:4812022-10-21 17:00
run_skizzpopo42468.31:3312022-10-16 20:13
run_spring6970.14:3112022-11-05 12:05
run_stoned4754.05:3412022-10-18 18:16
run_sunsetcave24995.02:1212022-05-17 13:54
run_tee41489.14:1012022-10-17 17:57
run_the_rock4908.14:4612022-10-19 15:04
run_toxic_green4863.06:0012022-10-19 15:12
run_unschaffbar42116.07:0012022-06-28 17:04
run_WARmoepopo21748.01:4812022-09-06 15:00
run_yellow21241.02:5012022-10-16 19:28
run_yellow_hell61047.09:5012022-10-17 14:53
Steff fastrun 54522.02:4032022-09-03 13:10
zelda6924.16:0412022-10-14 19:57
pocramruinrun2464.00:4352022-02-26 22:19
run_4fikmesan4716.02:2012022-10-17 16:19
run_alkohol6608.17:5012022-12-09 20:22
run_FreezyFly41809.22:1412022-10-19 15:47
run_InTheHell22106.01:1922022-03-20 18:32
run_irish_luck24158.08:3912022-06-24 06:57
run_the_cure22352.04:1822022-05-17 13:51

Fun Server

(9/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0181.08:2422022-09-01 22:59
Avoid0582.12:41:28122022-01-01 13:03
Disabled0121.00:451112021-11-20 13:25
DontMove01.00:12202022-07-10 17:25
DVD screensaver01.00:01352021-12-26 11:29
MultiFAT073.28:3312022-07-26 20:36
TeeInvader01273.04:11:4212022-05-08 16:33
TeeTacToe016.44.00:00102021-12-30 11:59
Time Calculator01.00:0026312021-12-25 11:57

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2507. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12311.2970.28:2012022-12-16 22:39
Adrenachill 5 Part 116992.01:47:3412022-12-10 11:47
Adrenachill 5 Part 216255.45:4112022-12-17 10:39
AiP-Bores83630.26:4912022-12-13 18:57
Arctic Festivity201389.25:4132022-12-18 11:01
Not Really Yo'Ci127162.19:3712022-12-15 14:55
run_guys_25124036.30:0412022-12-23 10:21
Slippy Slide Up1233.82.04:1622022-12-21 11:56
Tinyhold124023.35:1412022-12-11 09:16
xyzyx454487.08:1012022-12-19 16:58
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Multeasyvolvemap814445
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16