Global Ranks for VipeR


Points (33786 total)

7670. with 5331 points

Team Rank

2602. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-02-25 21:00: Just2Easy (08:35)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-11-10 13:55: RUS Novice: Linear (15:03)
2021-06-05 22:45: IRN Novice: LearnToPlay (45:16)
2020-10-23 09:58: GER Dummy: Watch your time (09:17)
2020-08-17 13:46: GER Novice: Geneque (08:12)
2020-08-15 21:48: GER Novice: Orion (04:59)
2020-08-15 21:42: GER Novice: Orion (05:42)
2020-08-07 10:04: GER Novice: Sunny Side Up (04:47)
2020-08-06 14:16: GER Solo: Slide (04:13)
2020-08-06 10:55: GER Moderate: Moon Roar (14:04)
2020-08-05 15:21: GER Novice: LearnToPlay (07:26)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭TeeFreZZ7Tee‭: 76 ranks
2. ‭VipeR²‭: 72 ranks
3. ‭Jonissi‭: 36 ranks
4. ‭ReaLy? :3‭: 15 ranks
5. ‭Randumb Dummy‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭[Antee-Virus]‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭.'v!per :]‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Maybi‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭Kroko64‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭CZpatriusekCZ‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(112/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29738. with 358 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay23301.07:2642020-01-20 17:43
Linear21615823.15:0312024-11-10 13:55
StepByStep1383.785.02:1982015-12-08 19:40
Sunny Side Up330128.87557.04:4712020-08-07 10:04
Bullets3731.2080.04:0632016-03-01 22:46
Camouflage31742.6209.03:5922015-06-10 19:40
Cartoon421.48.03:3262016-07-30 16:21
Goo!41877.6943.08:3232015-08-15 20:17
Hoo!41213.4419.04:2142015-06-18 14:29
Icebreaker426268.38:0012015-09-17 16:22
Introduction25697.06:2722015-06-19 15:54
Kobra4109716.40:2012015-06-03 20:14
Kobra 2339115.23:0722015-06-08 17:46
Kobra 3413066.30:3012015-08-18 22:03
Kobra 449980.13701.23:3542015-08-08 14:46
Planet Mars4915.6575.20:5322015-08-10 13:20
Planet Venus59543.48:5412015-08-20 23:16
Tiny Tandem34559.20956.08:1232015-06-30 10:32
Ice Water335566.09:1112015-06-14 23:48
Little Forest54507.09:2512015-12-30 01:08
(wasntme)469.163.04:5232016-08-13 18:18
4Nubs1661.1826.02:2922015-07-04 20:02
[School] Hammer213709.06:4012015-06-29 11:27
[School] Hook21306.4644.04:3622015-07-11 00:41
Absurd 132155.7615.07:5112015-12-18 19:02
Absurd 232420.10620.07:5622015-07-01 14:51
Absurd 357705.07:5822015-09-19 15:23
Absurd 442073.7576.11:4042015-07-30 18:04
Absurd 53262.789.05:3812017-04-19 14:48
Banta331382.31:2912015-08-21 17:06
Basics111718.04:4612015-06-29 11:38
Batman38042.04:3222015-12-27 13:02
benrace331993.31:0912015-05-24 21:24
Blue Sapphire5356.753.05:0232016-12-28 19:42
BlueChaos4950.3314.05:0452015-09-16 15:41
CandyLand1147.292.04:5192016-04-12 18:24
Careless55321.05:2912015-12-17 11:36
Chicken Pie211964.04:4412015-12-14 13:31
Chicken Pie 251633.28921.43:4412015-12-30 00:56
Cool41073.737.02:5132016-02-10 11:19
Cuboid32372.16939.06:5912016-12-24 16:20
Dark Moon31938.9605.13:4532015-05-20 18:04
DetrimentalFactor4761.3814.07:5012015-12-09 20:36
Diamond Mine4423.1250.03:4322018-09-19 20:10
Dry Lagoon525892.37:2412015-07-26 16:14
Easy 124457.20663.06:5112015-05-19 21:51
Empire Desp5109.237.08:0122016-11-29 19:39
Fluff31251.5749.05:0922015-05-22 12:41
For Idiots 1225114.09:5122015-06-01 19:39
For Idiots 2223907.10:5812015-04-29 14:42
Future_Race5233.4629.01:3752015-08-31 00:54
Geneque41046.3009.08:1212020-08-17 13:46
GeRollA31146.6813.13:2722015-12-30 12:54
GlassBox32134.8808.04:1322015-06-29 11:50
GlassBox 22264.680.02:3122015-06-27 15:05
GlassBox 321986.02:5422015-06-29 11:54
GlassBox 4211566.02:3922015-08-21 18:50
GlassBox 529876.04:5112015-11-02 12:02
GlassBox 621801.9861.04:3412015-07-07 08:48
GlassBox 7310322.04:2722015-08-22 13:41
GlassBox 851793.11589.07:1112015-12-08 22:55
Gold Mine122374.02:2132015-04-13 21:32
GreenAde213840.07:1312015-11-15 21:26
Halloween Night210335.03:5732015-07-27 17:27
Homesick5652.3789.06:2712015-12-30 18:58
Houll33380.7127.11:3722015-05-03 20:04
Hulk41398.8078.06:1222015-09-19 14:58
IronMan311484.11:5112016-03-01 14:29
Island Rush3825.06:3512015-09-13 13:42
It's Easy2275.659.03:2842015-09-18 20:38
Jungle Camp534.61.08:4132016-07-23 21:24
Just2Easy12415.6075.03:47162015-02-25 21:00
Kaylite4122.315.06:2642015-07-20 22:55
Kindergarten5392.1372.20:1122015-07-07 11:29
Light Grey3191.1070.12:4022015-05-15 17:43
Lonely3501.1138.04:1432016-05-19 20:04
Looney4738.2002.03:0122016-11-15 00:56
Lowcore22005.02:2132015-07-02 15:14
MagiK5697.5752.20:3012016-09-03 12:46
Maui Wowie4490.1006.04:0432016-12-01 18:43
Maui Wowie 24164.346.02:2722017-08-01 21:13
newbee2327.653.03:5962016-11-03 21:47
Orion5879.2616.04:5922020-08-15 21:42
Ovell313469.19:4312015-11-02 12:23
Pados 1169590.20:1212015-06-28 22:08
Pados 2323662.30:0612016-01-11 23:55
Pados 33643.4231.11:5712016-09-03 13:21
Petrified31380.7806.07:4022015-08-01 21:29
Planet Mercury4384.889.08:2072015-09-10 21:04
Psyll3265.750.09:1412016-11-08 15:07
Seagulls52470.5040.15:0232015-09-16 00:15
Seasons171.135.04:38102015-08-27 18:31
Senani5727.2609.12:2212016-08-28 13:50
Sopella334028.15:4912015-05-03 20:34
Sorrow33302.04:2222015-12-26 21:11
Spüli32246.10387.06:5212015-07-11 20:42
Sunlight32759.15248.04:1842015-11-06 11:23
Take it noobly21371.6065.02:4652015-07-20 20:39
TeeWorld3863.2504.03:3942015-09-08 22:26
Thor31868.14626.21:2112015-11-17 15:37
Threll3981.4392.13:2822015-07-26 15:34
Top 123743.03:4122015-06-28 21:46
Top 33378.1201.08:3622015-08-01 12:25
Undrag2397.195.02:5942017-03-29 19:47
Vizur450315.31:5312015-05-29 17:00
Water Lily269279.05:0322015-05-19 11:53
Xolla51422.13193.22:0512015-12-11 18:05
ZeroX214944.10:4122015-07-21 18:29
Epix48152.42758.20:3832015-05-24 12:17
Shadow52965.2152.14:3322015-09-01 20:45
Teleport36415.06:5712015-08-19 21:16
xyz_ddrace239440.10:4112015-06-29 19:07
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436598
Diversity561074
Axison359134
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378741
Inure3137680
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187583
Tutorial11424769
Beyond Dreams2133880
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266286
Decipher565566
Deino482538
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568449
Electric599140
Eventide385407
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465688
Open Lane555502
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556118
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(151/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8419. with 1615 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13822.6296.46:5112016-03-04 12:56
Baby Aim 1.0136036.3686.14:5442015-09-06 00:49
Castle Mario1358.128.14:0422016-11-12 23:56
Climax15278.1016.39:5012016-12-03 00:35
Cup of Tee71665.4819.09:2752015-08-08 17:31
Dizzy7383.1033.03:2542017-05-30 20:49
Earthborn11775.2371.11:1322016-07-13 03:03
Everlast13398.2172.33:5812016-08-27 01:22
Fall & Rise152505.35:0212017-09-10 16:42
Forgotten Lands15281.826.15:3412016-08-09 23:43
garden133843.24317.39:3612020-06-02 10:41
Hookthrough71898.4861.04:1372015-08-28 15:43
Hookthrough 2111642.6170.15:0322016-05-03 09:04
HookThrough311870.1795.03:06132015-10-29 17:37
Intothenight1538.76.06:4032017-04-16 19:45
Justix92176.3944.14:3222015-07-25 14:04
Jvice920505.01:04:0012015-10-13 22:34
Kalimba131175.2189.36:5712017-09-23 20:15
Magnitude111683.6425.15:4912016-10-16 15:13
Mirage7899.2413.05:5042015-07-09 15:13
MonkeyDream796.195.06:1162015-06-06 17:18
MonkeyDream 2911784.17:1112015-08-25 11:40
Monster131459.3647.08:2172015-09-20 15:21
Neverwhere15341.1780.01:42:5022015-12-05 23:51
Noo!9569.2495.15:0022016-01-28 14:30
Noovice!7732.4630.27:0512016-05-15 21:49
Outbreak714862.22:3912015-08-26 10:32
Pharice9295.519.18:0232016-02-28 21:14
Planet Jupiter7559.3112.20:5222015-08-26 11:40
Red Avenue13877.5609.01:09:3422016-01-25 12:33
Sandland93255.06:2412016-08-29 00:28
Slime7818.5239.15:3922015-09-06 21:20
Sunny Land91159.8462.51:1822015-07-27 00:50
Sunreal11174.397.03:5412016-08-27 16:12
The Trip11257.773.15:3512016-07-13 02:47
Tricktee15481.1801.32:1712017-04-01 13:08
Tropica97972.31:3912017-07-27 21:07
Wonderland15754.1991.10:2532016-03-10 11:32
Cleopatra13402.2082.01:13:2712017-12-23 19:19
LazeAround21167.181.17:4632016-04-18 21:56
Tetris13893.2796.01:28:3712016-04-01 23:25
High Five92815.11446.51:1212015-11-07 23:27
#wontfix13252.2920.01:03:4212017-08-30 17:29
4 NoooBs7113.254.04:1522016-08-21 19:48
[SI] AVADA91092.1270.04:1032015-09-13 11:53
[SI] DANICA116361.28:3612016-01-16 22:25
[SI] INSTINCT9988.13775.30:5622015-09-14 00:54
[SI] KABOO911038.26:4512015-10-14 19:45
[SI] LAVITA99688.35:0412015-12-27 16:04
[SI] VIADANTE11331.1433.06:4612017-05-21 00:12
a_simple_run91616.6210.02:3822016-02-12 14:56
Aequilibrium154411.01:01:3912016-02-14 02:41
Against the Current115907.10:1612015-10-24 20:54
Awayst7356.1898.14:2612017-04-19 15:07
Baby Aim 2.0153318.7807.17:3662015-10-31 23:12
Baby Aim 3.0154313.19089.01:09:5012016-05-29 21:29
Bob9332.1196.11:3522016-12-05 21:18
Boo!131271.7207.29:5612016-11-16 22:33
Bootcamp #211579.4859.39:5612017-08-06 03:00
Captain America9491.3369.19:2212017-03-20 20:52
Castle Lemongrab11264.1703.35:0512017-09-12 19:46
Cavings I961.150.08:3322016-07-10 14:53
Challenge13198.904.41:5312016-07-12 02:56
Clarity79628.10:3912015-09-03 16:33
Coffee I7925.6119.11:4322015-07-26 14:07
Coffee II72656.28707.56:4512015-07-26 12:00
Conscientious13324.949.16:4112017-08-21 21:49
Crimson Woods7673.4271.05:2412018-05-23 22:16
Cross13371.3575.01:03:4412016-05-29 17:57
CYO5656.1117.00:3452015-07-31 15:39
Daunell1187.245.25:5722016-08-24 16:44
Dawn To Dusk151485.46:0512016-06-18 17:59
DeathHook11914.1672.08:1622015-10-16 16:37
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13377.884.13:4342017-07-18 21:50
Empty15647.7832.01:20:0912016-07-14 03:47
Entei131866.12579.59:4012016-03-04 11:11
Eternal13276.1088.24:5832015-11-29 15:39
Eternal 215333.3549.01:25:0622016-03-06 23:11
Etna_197788.13943.24:2722015-10-17 22:05
Excast 4134363.34:0012016-03-04 00:24
Exit9211.526.09:0332015-11-14 18:37
faye71910.18:4412016-02-26 09:19
Felian152365.29:1812017-10-24 21:15
Fishbone13409.2568.36:2512017-06-11 18:13
Galaxy Story11452.2913.10:1612016-12-19 15:26
Galaxy Turn7989.8105.19:0922016-02-04 12:13
Gibson13832.3317.33:4712016-07-14 02:15
Green Race961.131.07:0512017-01-18 11:54
Heaven9788.8877.28:1612016-01-14 22:11
Holiday Adventure13819.5742.43:5112016-12-08 00:00
Hollow 27506.2974.17:4812015-10-17 13:20
Humpalumpa 213396.4352.01:17:4112017-05-22 13:34
Hyper 2119437.36:4912015-09-02 16:45
idk11610.1582.02:1512016-12-01 17:50
Intense 1.071099.7827.14:3722016-01-23 18:13
Jumanji1564.152.27:2712017-07-28 15:31
Kero-Gores811260.2607.04:5812018-04-28 18:39
Kopell712511.21:2712015-09-21 15:49
Let's Fail!156456.34:5712016-02-29 23:44
Limitation11541.9193.01:07:0212016-04-15 14:17
luminati1512577.42320.23:4212020-05-27 10:04
mainstream9461.4998.49:3512017-08-06 19:12
MiddleFinger99626.30:5612015-12-02 16:42
MonkeyDream 313102.242.16:4222016-08-16 23:36
Moon Roar131917.6804.14:0412020-08-06 10:55
moondrag114183.08:5412015-11-02 19:55
Next Grey91187.4536.16:3412015-10-28 10:24
NightSky11548.2445.19:2812017-08-06 01:23
NightSky21116867.44:1212015-08-28 12:26
NightSky311367.1308.10:3832015-12-07 21:28
NightSky4131126.8367.23:4912016-02-11 12:09
One Way111947.20:0912016-12-01 18:36
P2Z_Crungle97845.22:2612015-10-06 17:58
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11504.5557.29:1112016-04-19 20:55
P2Z_Soar11156.549.12:1212016-11-14 21:32
Peaceful Jungle9419.2029.22:4512017-09-30 14:10
Peaceful Jungle 213270.1239.24:5812017-01-23 22:06
Piranha92541.22:3912016-04-02 23:51
Pisull724714.37:2712015-07-04 23:12
Pizza13931.4488.23:2812018-12-26 15:23
Plue92273.20:2912016-12-03 00:58
Pranki131993.3354.04:4722017-05-01 15:48
Purple Panic 3111420.6854.30:1712016-09-02 21:03
Purple Panic 411949.3458.22:2322017-07-25 14:09
Push him112897.5002.24:3912015-10-06 13:53
Rayquaza13464.5765.54:5912016-01-02 19:55
Rivendell11391.1788.26:0222016-03-30 20:18
rizek71344.11188.16:0412018-03-03 19:13
Short Flight13123.389.11:2712017-09-12 20:40
Short211102.1715.01:2812016-05-28 23:04
Simple World 296194.58:3712015-10-16 11:08
Simple World 311495.2675.28:4212016-08-23 16:02
SimplePlay5323.1129.01:1332015-10-17 00:09
SimplePlay 25369.1188.01:3322016-01-09 15:47
SimplePlay 35158.405.01:0242015-09-10 17:15
SimplePlay 411774.3304.01:3832017-01-23 21:37
Snowy Mountain13756.3382.28:2012016-11-13 00:45
Soft151052.3997.37:4812017-03-28 15:39
SomewhereDistant9455.2012.08:5512017-05-17 13:42
Stargazing9304.757.13:5612018-09-16 17:39
SunDay9222.775.21:1222015-10-16 22:47
SunDay 215276.1415.57:2212017-04-12 18:08
SunDay 315318.2761.01:26:0012017-03-25 17:44
The Beginning9635.4581.36:0812017-01-18 12:57
The Shire92572.21:3922015-07-29 17:28
tihid111236.24:1512017-07-20 14:48
Toadsquad1119.37.05:1422017-05-23 20:45
Try Again91511.13917.37:0212015-10-22 15:54
Vizur 276724.11:3112015-10-14 13:49
Zaiross-Gores77261.05:1112016-08-02 00:25
Zoroark111373.6828.21:3212016-07-29 22:36
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710871
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
DayDrive720909
Imposand1314967
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sundara1511171
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
Weapons712562
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Just Every Fly721042
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546140
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927221
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112943
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510918
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
Top 21111099
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116637
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(21/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10927. with 402 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181000.4288.01:00:3712017-04-27 21:14
Between the Mountains186700.01:21:3312016-04-09 14:26
Deep Forest18483.1686.36:4912017-09-03 18:08
Everdeen21407.2391.02:13:3712017-12-03 18:09
Holy Key186241.38:5312017-05-21 21:13
Naufrage 2243416.01:09:4722016-03-17 23:47
Naufrage 324110.385.53:5912016-08-14 01:12
Nostalgia211078.2654.38:1412017-07-21 15:05
Rogue World18456.1406.58:0822017-08-02 18:48
Stoned18398.1395.28:2312017-05-20 17:35
Stoned 218449.1547.22:3612016-05-22 18:39
Supernova181514.5960.48:3622015-12-17 12:43
Biome Master18539.1642.07:5612016-07-03 16:03
Flux183617.28:2912018-03-04 20:09
Flux 2181092.4078.58:0312018-03-22 18:54
Fonders18211.770.40:2312016-06-19 13:26
Grandpa181087.3885.20:4112017-06-01 15:48
leopold18872.3844.16:3812016-07-18 00:12
nullptr182276.6901.01:10:2012017-04-24 00:10
Tvyn18185.1263.29:2412017-08-12 22:00
Valley 2241061.01:15:5512017-07-02 22:54
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(33/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3777. with 490 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101992.05:01102015-08-24 18:39
Caventure II156337.13:4232015-09-10 11:12
Caventure III151645.08:1442015-10-25 18:27
Caventure IV153313.08:2442016-03-06 15:50
Downhill Jam154256.04:5712017-02-03 21:37
Dummy Chamber101729.03:1962016-05-02 15:25
Dummy Chamber 2101248.03:3122017-04-14 19:00
Resi201090.07:3012017-09-02 14:17
Samdragaline20536.24:4112017-03-21 16:35
Samsara101185.07:3182015-07-27 19:25
Samsara II155063.16:5822015-08-26 00:41
Samsara III154073.17:2422015-09-25 12:39
Skychase202167.15:5042016-03-18 13:29
DummyCopter151830.06:4222017-04-09 15:08
RON151203.05:5652016-05-26 18:38
Bomb Raid151081.08:3622018-08-26 14:05
Bomb Raid 2156102.11:4312020-05-26 14:11
Broken hammer101343.06:4762015-10-15 18:36
Darkvine152987.10:0622018-08-09 17:46
Destruction151040.22:2522016-07-26 15:22
Escape from the Prison151887.20:0822015-10-26 14:17
gendum201455.23:1512017-09-25 20:22
Greed156448.39:5912016-07-07 01:49
Samsara IV201393.41:0212018-12-09 19:38
Samsara V15950.10:3612018-12-26 14:17
Samsara VI15592.10:0922020-05-25 09:54
SkyFly103410.07:4022015-09-02 19:13
Stellar103169.04:4442018-08-09 20:06
TakeUrLuggage155414.18:1822015-09-13 01:44
Target20798.04:5712018-02-27 21:10
Tech15955.06:2032017-02-09 14:07
Watch your time106574.09:1712020-10-23 09:58
Zonsa202622.01:16:5112016-06-08 17:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(19/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

13001. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1418518.22:0012015-05-28 10:58
Back to the Roots 2414654.13:1112015-05-28 11:34
Core41526.4065.04:2922015-08-17 23:52
EasyCore41005.6252.04:4212015-09-11 20:12
Everest41180.8349.07:2412016-01-18 10:45
Grey 1410297.04:0912015-05-26 13:39
Grey 2422166.10:2412015-05-26 13:50
Grey 3417562.03:3212015-05-26 13:54
Grey 4423543.06:3512015-08-12 18:32
Hop41216.00:3322015-06-15 12:12
JetPack48548.12:3212015-07-17 16:38
Pathway414533.06:1012015-08-20 15:14
Pathway 2410488.04:2012015-07-11 23:17
Pathway 3421336.04:3522015-07-11 22:56
Pathway 4421149.09:4912015-08-21 17:34
Peaks85919.10:0412015-11-09 11:08
Red & Orange422498.12:5212015-06-29 20:31
vitaminC47796.14:0212015-11-21 19:34
Want_a_Cookie85935.08:0212016-01-29 12:16
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(78/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

12099. with 664 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 28695.3894.29:1712015-11-14 22:41
007 - 28584.6542.13:5312015-11-14 23:44
428860.3837.12:5322015-08-15 01:54
8481257.11558.26:4712016-01-15 22:12
Angry 212354.3422.34:3412017-08-29 16:45
Axom8458.1601.07:4122015-10-20 10:28
Bixnet8647.3085.15:3912017-02-02 15:06
Black Jungle81572.19:5712015-10-15 10:26
Blue Adventures 14522.2588.07:1712017-05-17 15:30
Blue Sky8611.2966.09:2722016-03-08 10:58
Brick World82101.16398.31:1212015-10-25 12:21
BSWL8272.08:5212017-07-01 19:24
Chaos Factory 281465.19:3512016-12-13 19:53
Colors V212387.1570.16:4612017-08-13 13:29
DaFuQ81784.17413.19:3312015-08-15 01:23
DaMap818349.24:2712015-07-09 00:31
DaMap 28710.4094.13:0012016-05-08 17:44
DARKness 187346.17:2512015-09-12 15:27
DARKness 2124757.09:5222015-09-12 15:06
Deeve181141.7561.19:2212016-01-17 21:00
Derpy 18423.1878.26:0812017-07-01 19:54
Desert Pain81035.4737.16:2212017-09-12 12:25
Diamond12223.828.13:4522017-07-01 19:06
double up8791.11956.34:4812015-11-17 13:02
Drag-House83993.24:5812016-01-29 12:43
Dream 2811203.39:3312016-01-16 23:29
Frats 1128173.35:1012015-06-09 17:40
FWYS 112355.2220.19:1012016-08-02 15:12
FWYS 212401.2511.21:2712017-10-15 19:59
FWYS 312802.6444.33:3712016-05-22 14:35
FWYS 4123768.01:11:0512016-08-26 01:04
FWYS 5123187.13:3212016-03-03 13:41
Genesis84943.12:3912015-08-25 17:47
Genesis-28600.3746.11:5922015-08-25 12:34
GreenDream123924.14:5712016-10-29 22:13
GTF 18384.1705.08:5212017-05-08 13:32
Hell 1 V2121183.22:0412017-06-24 19:21
HellGate 186809.30:5812016-06-19 19:19
HellGate 1.583142.19:3212015-10-23 14:15
HellGate 2.58321.5502.28:5412017-03-14 12:32
Heroic8795.4356.09:1912016-03-23 13:39
Icy Morning129514.23:0012015-10-06 18:42
illusion165708.23:0312016-01-02 20:20
Impulse_0246641.01:5312015-06-26 17:22
Impulse_0346841.04:2212015-06-26 17:38
JLI 1810991.53:1712015-06-26 15:16
Jungle86486.21:4112015-10-02 15:17
JustMap12629.4602.15:1212017-03-02 15:06
LATOM167793.45:5912015-11-06 13:19
Love 0.6811460.19:4012015-08-12 22:32
mario(=D)86036.05:5022015-06-30 15:20
MCPV121619.16672.38:2412015-06-30 19:58
Pale41559.5883.10:4522015-07-20 11:14
Pale 242263.19601.29:0412015-08-17 23:00
Pandora83001.21:5012016-03-14 12:09
Purple Panic82221.7051.13:1622015-09-14 10:52
Purple Panic 283439.21927.50:3612015-10-20 14:39
Rainboom8947.8101.47:5012016-02-10 22:58
RockBlock 1811500.17:1012015-10-17 15:52
S-Race 18111.228.03:4632015-10-19 18:06
S-Race 2125514.25:4212016-06-05 00:16
secreT8825.5958.16:2512016-05-18 16:51
Shaxx81293.12357.25:2412015-10-18 02:58
Sky line82015.9177.18:1322015-09-11 14:44
skynet146794.05:3312015-08-23 17:11
skynet246453.08:2912015-12-22 12:06
skynet3410514.09:5212015-08-25 17:02
skynet444680.05:4812015-11-11 16:51
skynet644891.11:1212016-07-13 02:13
skynet746020.07:4612015-12-22 11:41
Spectrus I46040.16:5112015-07-22 21:09
Standby8703.7834.10:2912015-10-15 11:01
TheVoiD8567.1991.24:0432016-04-04 10:11
Toxic121068.10867.48:0012016-01-18 12:41
Underworld8977.14186.57:5212016-03-03 18:21
X-Cross81510.12222.28:2912016-01-23 23:49
Xeno Race #11237.83.04:4942016-05-31 21:40
Yin&Yang81077.13862.57:3912015-10-23 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
007 - 189146
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black127319
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
Impulse_01418017
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
skynet5414519
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

12300. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 212321.1814.35:5012016-04-30 14:00
At Night201278.01:09:1112016-05-07 19:49
Dead Island12704.16:2412016-06-10 19:14
Deria164212.32:2912016-02-24 16:03
Dragonscale16503.2050.53:1812017-05-08 18:09
Fantabob161863.28:0512016-05-06 20:57
Fly to the Moon125287.43:2812016-02-12 23:18
Hard Way 1.0163722.34:1712016-02-14 20:13
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

11370. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983441.02:2622016-03-27 23:08
NUT_short_race70248.00:0292016-03-16 20:14
NUT_short_race604917.20312.00:0932016-03-17 10:49
NUT_hardcore_race38655.06:4212016-02-18 12:59
NUT_short_race14869.379.00:1032016-02-05 17:52
NUT_short_race249080.00:1912016-02-12 18:30
NUT_short_race302086.00:1462016-02-22 10:02
NUT_short_race443897.03:5612016-02-28 14:22
NUT_short_race548004.00:4622016-03-05 19:20

Oldschool Server

(30/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

13219. with 228 points

Team Rank

805. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap63606.12:1112016-03-22 10:46
AiP-Gores685948.19:1612015-08-07 10:02
Amor 1610958.25:1712015-05-18 11:12
ddrace_loop1293.2317.46:2212017-04-26 14:19
EaSy_HarD 4181327.52:5412017-08-25 22:20
Freeze Slow 26206.4404.40:3412017-10-30 21:12
Hardcore 5125737.01:15:3812015-11-14 00:50
himmel66998.18:0912015-09-07 11:37
himmel 268.17.09:5722017-08-11 20:36
Impossible 2125181.34:1412016-02-28 23:10
Josen62033.31:5812015-11-03 11:03
Just Fly 1662210.13:0012015-11-11 17:21
Killa 3129679.29:0512015-08-09 11:31
Madness 1610374.01:05:4012015-11-29 22:02
Orange 162318.07:2922015-09-07 11:18
Ray - 112888.14:4912015-12-27 20:23
StoneHell-Gores62981.07:0012016-03-15 21:54
Warch Comp62508.53:5012016-05-01 16:13
Zadrotos 2121093.50:2812017-07-02 18:43
Koule 1612387.13:2212015-06-04 00:44
Koule 26128.4952.02:5222015-12-19 20:22
Koule 3611292.16:3512015-07-16 13:13
Koule 463867.13:5612016-03-02 14:55
Koule 5610571.13:3612015-06-10 20:25
Koule 7612481.30:4212015-09-18 00:43
Multimap625622.42:2622015-07-08 23:53
Skillz 16249.1082.09:3322015-06-26 11:36
Skillz 2614682.14:5512015-09-06 13:28
Skillz 3615161.22:5412015-07-25 16:19
Skillz 466720.20:5212015-12-22 11:22
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123426
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124013
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(148/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1587. with 1196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83435.08:0312016-02-08 18:41
back and forth122174.01:08:3612016-07-27 16:53
BlackVision81801.08:0012016-12-17 18:22
Casthere122389.13:2612017-04-03 16:34
DayLight89173.20:5712015-10-26 21:43
IMA NINJA124315.01:03:0812017-01-15 02:29
Late Evening81290.01:0812017-04-26 12:46
Mud413146.00:5272015-11-17 18:24
navii8155.02:0652017-01-03 16:44
Outside122178.33:0912016-08-16 00:18
Plocky8407.02:2512016-11-11 21:11
Slide8671.04:1312020-08-06 14:16
Summer Breeze123239.21:1622015-08-24 11:27
deathpack81284.01:0012016-02-25 13:06
Joyride43983.02:5222015-06-30 15:58
Joyride 282194.02:4932015-06-05 17:33
mazepack42517.01:1012017-01-08 16:19
PetJack121241.13:2812016-04-04 14:44
PetJack 2121952.19:0312016-09-07 22:41
ROCKET-BELT12901.29:3512016-12-20 15:56
TOPOS41251.01:4842016-12-28 19:10
Killstreak 182834.01:4252015-07-12 14:41
Push it86045.16:2812016-01-24 15:25
Care for your Time41564.00:33112015-08-30 20:08
DatWay122896.22:5012017-07-28 13:22
Flappy Bird02097.01:57:5412016-09-03 16:03
Gedan81537.11:2712017-02-08 12:48
Rollercoaster46230.05:0912016-04-04 14:55
SpaceIsKey45151.10:2912015-07-04 18:10
Art of Movement122527.18:4012017-08-13 10:42
MojoJump83774.17:5012016-03-18 10:53
WallJump82275.04:2622016-02-10 12:05
1of484134.03:4422015-08-09 00:05
2of483385.02:1722015-08-08 23:20
3of481054.02:1542015-08-08 23:32
4of4810969.04:2722015-07-27 17:40
Alpha81936.14:5512016-08-07 15:44
Anaphore4418.02:1032016-10-10 10:22
Anoteex12575.01:10:4812017-01-15 15:30
Aufnahmetest12717.02:3712017-07-02 19:08
Bittersweet Sunset121412.01:23:5312017-01-14 14:51
BlackBear184846.00:5512016-10-28 12:47
BlackBear281522.00:2712016-04-01 11:26
BlackBear381184.00:2132016-03-31 20:34
BlackBear412710.00:3112016-10-27 15:35
BlackBear6122668.00:2612016-05-05 18:06
BlackBear78216.00:1242016-08-17 20:56
Brown Suger81949.03:1012016-08-09 07:42
Bullet Master41250.01:4922018-04-13 13:08
Catch the Colors121153.53:2612018-01-21 02:33
Cavity42705.02:0622018-08-09 20:18
Cheepl81554.04:1632015-09-02 20:12
Chill Let's Climb84820.31:2512015-12-17 21:18
Chill Let's Climb 28754.39:0112016-08-09 09:09
CrashTV12211.09:5342017-08-12 17:01
ctf5_solo42657.01:1532015-11-11 10:49
Daghestan121403.04:0712017-07-28 12:59
DarkMove12975.20:5612018-04-13 13:03
deadrun81077.00:4612016-08-21 16:18
Delension84077.01:2122015-11-05 10:03
Desert Night41318.01:3522016-05-24 18:43
Dust's Leaf82895.04:1332015-08-20 20:47
Dynasty12540.47:1912018-03-05 21:59
Equity [Easy]82257.02:3212017-08-13 16:49
Escape122944.09:1212015-10-19 13:29
Fallen Angel121130.28:1812018-01-21 01:37
FlipLipp10127503.19:5622016-02-11 16:27
Fly Lessons81128.15:0212017-03-16 17:38
ForeverAlone84189.07:2212015-11-13 23:14
Gorou8775.00:2442016-02-08 11:45
Grand Shotgun12747.21:4312017-07-01 11:55
Grid12881.03:5112017-04-27 13:13
Hardcore 2 Solo42702.04:0622017-05-08 13:17
HDP_Gajos912799.04:0912017-07-18 17:34
HDP_OnOff46162.05:4912016-11-06 01:47
HDP_Run285512.28:5612016-08-26 12:02
Heaven-time47181.02:3522015-07-01 19:51
Hell-time83058.03:1432016-02-14 00:55
Hopeless12520.01:3112018-09-05 22:58
Hopeless II82704.06:1412016-11-24 16:40
Impetuous44905.00:5512018-04-13 13:16
Increase Your Speed8557.01:3332016-08-16 12:18
It's Time12542.05:1812017-08-30 19:09
Jumper41387.00:5022018-11-26 14:37
Jungle Run81098.01:2212017-05-24 20:56
Kobra 2 Solo86884.08:5222015-08-16 12:13
Kobra 3 Solo84544.14:3412015-08-18 00:48
Kobra 4 Solo82472.14:4212016-07-26 11:24
Kobra Solo87623.12:5412015-08-16 13:49
Lawliet122403.12:3512017-02-01 22:41
Lonely Swim 382245.01:3712017-08-10 18:23
Lonely Swim 446279.00:4432015-07-21 15:04
Lonely Swim 9.081258.00:5312017-02-04 14:14
Lonely Swim 9.181581.01:0212016-11-04 14:09
Lonely Swim 9.281969.02:4112017-12-20 23:07
Lucid Dream41136.01:0042016-07-26 16:15
Mini Zero48296.29:0512015-08-27 16:08
Mini Zero II41901.03:5962015-08-23 13:55
Mirror43913.03:4012018-04-28 18:22
MorningStar8193.03:1942017-05-05 21:09
No_Stuck41960.03:0542015-06-15 17:18
nullptr.sg12786.18:1312018-05-15 13:57
Nytro43225.00:3922015-07-26 19:12
OldschoolAdventure47429.39:5712016-03-02 12:42
Quick8533.03:2812018-02-14 17:09
Race_Sanktoras417625.35:4412016-08-21 13:37
Raid42671.03:3442015-08-12 18:02
Rocket Jump82652.12:1512017-01-17 12:51
Rocket Player82196.14:4412016-11-04 15:52
Rope swing82053.04:2512018-09-10 12:00
run_guy_2587571.11:1142015-08-16 12:53
selfdragger81706.01:5112018-01-21 01:31
Shooting Range417146.04:2212020-03-31 10:45
Short Con81491.06:2412017-09-09 15:26
Short Sky81543.00:3812017-04-26 23:23
SkipIt12624.00:3122017-01-03 16:30
SkipIt281082.00:1022017-07-20 12:31
SkyCave8721.02:0712017-06-11 15:01
Solo Future122356.01:12:2912017-12-20 18:50
Solo Power81419.03:0112018-01-31 13:42
solo_castle81624.00:4432015-08-23 12:43
Solo_Mietzcore161100.02:41:0312017-10-14 14:43
SoManyStars81073.00:5112016-11-04 15:37
SonQuery121870.29:3112017-04-27 13:49
SorGores 1421816.00:5072015-03-01 18:41
Spallok47075.06:1622015-08-23 13:25
spy82771.00:4622016-02-25 10:02
Tee Legends 182241.02:1312016-12-14 22:01
Tee Legends 282406.03:5812017-06-11 15:14
Tee Legends 381261.01:4412016-11-10 15:26
The Space Station4588.02:5342015-08-22 15:54
Theory Of Fail81745.08:3812017-02-09 19:37
Timebreaker83914.06:3412018-05-15 13:35
Uniswim81325.00:5712017-08-16 22:51
Universum 16122170.24:0912017-08-27 14:08
Verification 28994.00:3312017-07-15 15:27
Verification 2.182319.01:0212017-07-15 17:26
Verification 3.081730.01:1012016-11-22 12:58
Verification 3.181226.02:3412016-09-30 20:30
Verification 3.28821.00:3722016-07-07 01:28
Verification 3.381108.01:0012016-11-22 13:23
Verification 3.4121043.02:5312017-06-09 21:14
Verification 3.581867.00:4412017-06-09 21:18
Verification 7.085556.01:2412016-02-29 10:34
VoidOfSpace8563.04:4232015-10-24 00:00
Volt44819.00:3652020-08-04 09:54
Whitemoon8369.02:2922017-03-11 14:29
WSMS8371.01:2022017-09-17 14:17
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(47/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1666. with 142 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41931.16:3812015-09-08 13:33
hotrun2993.00:3252015-05-29 19:41
run_4abydos22813.02:1622015-08-24 17:38
run_4popi42416.17:1912015-09-09 16:49
run_4tzoy41981.09:5412017-08-11 20:00
run_ankii0677.00:08272015-09-14 13:15
run_asr42760.10:0412016-04-05 19:27
run_away21326.00:5822016-07-10 19:19
run_black_white41516.14:1012016-04-25 18:49
run_blue05374.00:07112015-09-25 09:49
run_brown21547.02:2022015-09-24 16:49
run_button22038.01:5232015-07-25 14:57
run_crystal42384.22:5312015-08-07 16:28
run_dude21559.02:1122015-12-06 19:57
run_experience_of_incredibleness41948.12:4712016-04-13 15:28
run_ffs21606.01:2162015-08-05 22:38
run_for_onkelz25360.02:0312016-02-23 19:36
run_forrest26147.03:1012015-08-24 17:41
run_g601541.00:05832015-07-23 17:43
run_glowing_ice41945.07:1612016-04-08 13:38
run_greygrey27045.04:5212015-07-29 15:34
run_harder_than_hard6863.33:0512017-08-12 14:07
run_heaven_and_hell4721.05:3012017-08-05 18:12
run_hot_or_not41522.06:3512017-02-10 22:58
run_ice_castle4933.07:3912017-04-06 16:33
run_linkin_park41221.07:0422015-08-07 11:22
run_long_for_popo21244.03:3322016-02-24 11:07
run_longWAR61011.05:1822016-03-14 13:38
run_miniatur41917.06:2412017-02-10 22:51
run_neonlight2446.01:4422017-08-13 13:34
run_nightmare42014.09:3212016-02-23 19:33
run_orange03561.00:0982016-01-18 09:40
run_pencil41125.02:2212017-10-05 00:10
run_pinky41041.09:0622016-04-03 14:37
run_pokemon41872.17:2812016-06-15 19:18
run_sunsetcave22559.01:3112016-02-24 11:11
run_the_rock4916.14:5312017-09-12 11:16
run_unschaffbar4912.03:1212017-02-27 17:52
run_WARmoepopo22915.02:3712016-07-13 01:28
run_yellow23059.10:2312016-04-04 21:10
run_yellow_hell6839.07:3212017-12-31 18:23
zelda6911.15:5112016-07-26 11:43
pocramruinrun21802.00:5942015-09-21 13:49
run_4fikmesan4756.02:2412017-01-20 18:30
run_InTheHell2259.00:4762016-10-28 12:59
run_irish_luck2149.01:1022016-07-24 18:27
run_the_cure21665.03:3312016-12-16 18:06

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:36:39