Global Ranks for W@l!e


Points (33786 total)

8260. with 5053 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-07-01 21:38: Skillz 3 (23:25)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2022-05-22 20:33: GER Solo: run_guy_25 (13:30)
2020-06-25 20:30: GER Solo: HDP_OnOff (05:51)
2020-06-22 17:37: GER Moderate: Bob (13:42)
2020-06-21 21:58: GER Dummy: Pace (05:04)
2020-06-10 23:53: GER Oldschool: Destiny 3 (01:25:11)
2020-06-09 20:24: GER Dummy: Dummy Chamber 3 (07:57)
2020-06-09 16:32: GER Solo: Slide (16:42)
2020-06-09 15:57: GER Dummy: Darkvine (16:08)
2020-06-09 15:36: GER Dummy: Stellar (04:50)
2020-06-09 15:07: GER Solo: Nyan Cat (00:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Esckiller‭: 210 ranks
2. ‭Zwelf‭: 58 ranks
3. ‭Mystic‭: 16 ranks
4. ‭teeworlds tee‭: 12 ranks
4. ‭Work‭: 12 ranks
4. ‭simple‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭Avasus‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭Desaqq‭: 10 ranks
8. ‭I3L00D‭: 10 ranks
10. ‭kill the tee‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(110/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

30441. with 352 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay2827.1966.07:0612020-05-16 17:28
StepByStep13779.13839.03:1772015-12-09 18:13
Bullets3808.2400.04:1332016-03-01 19:42
Camouflage320609.05:3322015-08-01 14:17
Cartoon43235.12092.07:5322016-08-18 18:20
Goo!47931.39812.21:0822015-09-11 18:39
Hoo!458249.15:0312015-07-05 19:28
Icebreaker41360.11074.25:5012015-12-22 21:17
Introduction24275.14499.08:3622015-07-29 20:56
Kobra4125865.44:5112015-08-30 18:41
Kobra 2312319.58489.27:4822015-07-06 20:21
Kobra 3439428.50:2812015-07-09 17:06
Kobra 446847.23227.27:2722015-08-04 16:48
Planet Mars41324.12633.24:3912015-12-22 21:52
Planet Venus5814.7583.45:2612015-11-03 19:33
Tiny Tandem33419.14051.06:4712015-10-04 11:34
Ice Water32013.13347.05:5032015-07-13 15:42
Little Forest51220.10115.13:1812015-12-30 15:01
(wasntme)4768.2978.08:4422016-08-17 21:11
4Nubs12427.7345.03:0632015-07-04 21:40
[School] Hammer217843.07:3032015-08-21 13:59
[School] Hook23547.18474.06:5742015-08-06 16:13
Absurd 132848.11087.09:0122015-10-03 18:29
Absurd 231312.4543.06:3642015-08-01 20:40
Absurd 351679.8924.08:2342015-08-24 16:36
Absurd 445929.34462.22:3522015-09-07 12:15
Absurd 537340.09:5212015-11-02 13:48
Banta335742.35:4912015-08-21 14:53
Basics11741.9868.04:3542015-07-13 09:41
Batman31248.4656.03:5032015-08-23 13:15
benrace3582.4030.11:4712015-12-23 11:03
Blue Sapphire5940.2361.06:1822017-01-07 23:09
BlueChaos42753.19641.09:2132015-09-30 17:11
CandyLand11313.5301.06:4542016-04-12 19:43
Careless529576.12:0312015-09-11 10:24
Chicken Pie225100.07:3012015-07-07 12:03
Chicken Pie 251092.10862.21:0512015-12-26 13:38
Cool41822.6974.04:3722016-02-09 18:14
Cuboid32619.19580.07:2312017-01-06 14:54
Dark Moon314766.15:3332015-09-04 12:17
DetrimentalFactor41817.15289.13:0812015-12-23 09:39
Diamond Mine42648.22274.08:4312018-12-27 21:00
Dry Lagoon51169.9274.21:3912015-12-31 12:00
Easy 123648.14961.05:4622015-07-15 15:07
Empire Desp52781.9565.14:1722016-11-27 20:15
Fluff32679.14060.06:2532015-07-10 10:14
For Idiots 1226453.10:0412015-07-10 10:45
For Idiots 223069.11289.08:0932015-08-28 19:21
Future_Race51423.13887.02:2422015-11-07 17:42
Geneque44061.28931.19:3112020-05-14 13:29
GeRollA3892.4574.12:0912015-12-23 10:47
GlassBox32514.11699.04:5722015-07-13 17:56
GlassBox 222548.6756.03:3122015-07-13 09:48
GlassBox 32378.1155.02:4352015-07-16 21:12
GlassBox 422457.10734.02:3542015-07-16 21:20
GlassBox 528404.04:3922015-07-16 21:25
GlassBox 621343.6207.04:0122015-07-16 21:33
GlassBox 732099.7686.04:0522015-07-16 21:43
GlassBox 851029.4490.04:5012015-12-23 13:18
Gold Mine124510.02:2542015-07-10 10:33
GreenAde2601.2776.04:3042015-08-21 19:55
Halloween Night261539.12:1812015-08-01 11:03
Homesick515300.11:2312015-08-22 10:27
Houll338615.20:5212015-10-04 17:21
Hulk41347.7547.06:0112015-12-23 09:47
IronMan3387.1536.07:0612016-01-03 15:36
Island Rush314053.10:4742015-08-25 17:14
It's Easy24388.23378.06:2232015-09-18 16:04
Jungle Camp5965.3730.14:5622016-07-25 19:37
Just2Easy140407.05:1932015-08-06 16:39
Kaylite448729.31:4612015-09-07 10:01
Kindergarten5894.5733.27:0412015-11-21 14:59
Light Grey323891.23:5212015-08-29 22:15
Lonely38988.06:5532016-05-19 20:39
Looney41331.4466.03:3042016-10-12 21:00
Lowcore23212.27621.04:2132015-08-09 12:22
MagiK51055.11930.27:2212016-01-02 20:14
Maui Wowie43136.15122.08:0612016-12-10 10:03
Maui Wowie 242348.15250.05:3622017-08-02 12:50
newbee22173.7959.05:3122016-11-04 13:04
Ovell3868.4350.14:0322015-10-13 17:18
Pados 1141695.12:4712015-09-06 12:18
Pados 2344976.47:1112015-07-06 16:01
Pados 331527.9619.15:0222015-07-10 20:11
Petrified329780.14:4612015-11-01 13:47
Planet Mercury458709.31:3312015-09-11 09:29
Psyll324359.23:3012015-09-04 16:13
Seagulls53405.17341.21:1622015-09-19 14:59
Seasons120660.10:2122015-08-28 11:49
Senani51120.2055.11:4322015-12-30 17:59
Sopella32364.11691.08:2122015-10-09 21:47
Sorrow31959.6793.05:0912015-12-23 10:34
Spüli32590.9431.06:4062015-07-12 19:48
Sunlight31929.8867.03:4752015-11-05 18:39
Take it noobly22218.9806.03:0642015-08-01 14:03
TeeWorld31732.6415.04:4032015-09-09 09:55
Thor31253.7451.18:0112016-01-05 13:09
Threll31583.8801.16:4812015-10-12 15:24
Top 121394.5924.04:0632015-10-22 20:03
Top 3325820.21:4212015-08-06 18:10
Undrag231047.4602.05:5312017-07-28 19:59
Vizur429081.15:5012015-09-11 14:15
Water Lily21754.8193.02:3432015-07-17 09:58
WTF42322.5849.05:4312020-05-16 17:36
Xolla5859.5009.15:2812016-01-01 13:30
ZeroX23359.10303.09:4352015-07-05 19:07
Epix439559.20:0512015-09-10 14:24
Shadow510590.21:1122015-09-01 21:30
Teleport320477.12:1832015-08-09 21:37
xyz_ddrace2318643.14:0712015-12-02 20:09
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Chill Wood436690
Diversity561095
Axison359204
El Quisco452043
EasyRight 3455780
Grell374501
4Beginners1378841
Inure3137908
Linear21646113
Sunny Side Up3333508
Tangerine1109066
Tsunami1187673
Tutorial11425517
Beyond Dreams2134070
Beyond Light588235
Chobo467420
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266317
Decipher565587
Deino482577
EasyRight459039
EasyRight 2568619
Electric599212
Eventide385488
Fiji573864
Firewatch381276
Firewatch 2346865
Give u the Moon376330
Glade374863
Harvest4100956
Iced591679
Iris4128050
Lavender Forest596530
Lighthouse553771
Mellifluous551874
Mint560463
Moonlight395699
Multeasymap5465954
Open Lane555561
Orion576226
Pounamu382532
Pounamu 2487102
SeMang 1588866
SeMang 2592186
Semang 3556176
Sincera4109586
Sincera 25100749
Sketch5162449
Teeasy195876
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(166/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7627. with 1752 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13611.3095.32:0112016-10-14 22:04
Baby Aim 1.0135727.28485.48:4912016-01-03 16:45
Climax15117.243.21:1712017-09-09 13:53
Cup of Tee72919.15230.13:1842015-12-28 16:53
DayDrive7995.4245.10:3122016-01-12 16:41
Dizzy7222.512.02:5812017-08-03 12:41
Earthborn111315.6601.20:5312016-03-01 16:02
Everlast13172.374.13:0112017-08-13 22:37
Forgotten Lands15461.1847.20:1712016-11-04 17:54
garden132357.7539.10:5412020-05-28 16:40
Hookthrough76267.24821.09:3132015-11-11 19:49
Hookthrough 2113023.16565.36:1812015-11-12 16:38
HookThrough3115977.16871.10:0032015-10-29 19:17
Imposand13227.458.06:1212017-10-14 14:12
Intothenight15288.590.12:5212017-09-11 18:38
Justix97654.13389.25:5612017-08-11 11:22
Jvice917335.49:5912015-09-06 16:17
Kalimba13219.416.16:1412018-03-08 18:04
Limitless15336.754.11:1712020-05-28 21:16
Magnitude111663.6280.15:3412016-10-17 15:57
Mirage72528.11711.10:5012015-10-10 12:20
MonkeyDream72499.17370.15:3432015-09-03 18:36
MonkeyDream 29877.8945.15:1712016-02-29 21:19
Monster135189.18078.21:0822015-12-23 15:47
MysteryCompound15369.1381.29:4112017-10-19 20:35
Neverwhere15466.3048.02:01:1112017-10-04 19:21
Noo!9769.3706.16:0912016-01-26 20:29
Noovice!7937.7513.32:0712016-05-17 16:53
Outbreak713716.21:3012015-08-24 16:20
Pharice9468.2681.23:3912016-03-22 18:58
Planet Jupiter7391.1761.18:1812016-06-08 18:09
Red Avenue13272.1067.35:5152016-02-16 20:09
Sandland9709.4999.08:1612016-08-29 14:49
Slime71337.11307.21:4212017-01-20 15:03
Sundara15278.714.19:0022016-02-08 11:54
Sunny Land9553.6158.46:3312015-11-06 19:32
Sunreal11179.407.03:5622017-09-07 18:03
The Trip11899.6179.34:1812016-03-24 14:30
Tropica91071.5964.28:4612017-07-28 19:27
Wonderland152022.6423.17:2212016-04-01 12:19
Xabier11246.1355.20:4812017-11-28 19:36
Cleopatra13271.970.01:00:4012017-09-04 18:22
LazeAround2111660.4434.38:5912018-03-23 19:01
Weapons782.214.12:2032016-05-16 17:47
High Five91605.6717.32:5912016-04-18 19:46
2 easy for u9289.1800.42:2612018-03-22 19:40
4 NoooBs7793.4148.06:5432016-08-21 22:21
[SI] AVADA91112.12265.12:4712016-04-22 21:18
[SI] INSTINCT9827.8829.18:5612017-08-18 19:22
[SI] KABOO9368.1390.06:3612016-04-22 21:36
[SI] LAVITA91157.10498.39:2412016-03-25 23:27
[SI] YELLOW9895.7838.09:0612015-12-30 17:01
a_simple_run92047.9169.03:1412016-01-23 22:36
Against the Current1111621.16:4212015-11-16 19:01
Awayst76187.19:4612015-11-05 18:33
Baby Aim 2.0154833.21713.34:0732015-10-03 10:29
Baby Aim 3.0152641.8811.30:1122016-05-31 17:11
Bob91432.2408.13:4222016-12-09 19:51
Boo!13812.3637.21:0322016-01-10 11:47
Bootcamp #211574.4775.39:2412016-02-09 11:46
Brony11156.438.14:2512018-01-27 18:54
Brown1351.100.12:3712017-10-08 17:45
Captain America9278.1038.13:5512016-10-17 19:41
Castle92912.5195.05:1212016-03-18 18:18
Castle Lemongrab115685.53:2212017-09-05 10:31
Clarity7512.2454.05:4012015-12-29 17:39
Coffee I71260.9778.13:3632015-12-05 11:06
Coffee II71738.11643.15:0212016-01-24 16:00
Crimson Woods7230.663.03:3712018-05-24 14:04
Cross13295.1636.47:3422016-05-04 18:45
CYO5830.1398.00:3682015-11-20 20:09
Death Sentence 215368.1493.39:0712018-02-21 17:06
DeathHook119375.15932.23:3012016-03-06 11:12
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure131567.10600.38:3912017-08-12 13:50
Doable11258.713.10:5112018-01-24 17:52
Dummy 2111295.2381.06:1412018-03-11 16:22
Easy Edge13366.1711.08:5612017-09-20 20:21
Easy Hook114403.09:2812016-09-13 18:34
Elitissimo15189.615.15:3212018-03-20 20:16
Entei131509.7261.27:3812016-02-08 14:45
Eternal13399.2187.31:4212016-03-01 17:22
Eternal 215108.388.37:4812018-05-25 12:46
Etna_195904.10703.18:2912016-02-09 21:43
Exit9959.7986.20:1612015-12-28 18:59
FaCe13191.943.25:2812018-03-20 19:05
FastRun9629.2864.07:4612016-09-01 15:29
faye71013.13594.01:01:1912015-12-27 15:30
Galaxy Story114276.12:0512016-08-18 13:12
Galaxy Turn7992.8929.19:5712016-03-12 22:44
Gibson13612.2216.28:0712018-02-24 21:18
Green Race9355.1297.11:1022017-01-16 16:22
Guhimbarwa15292.542.34:5012017-11-02 13:08
HeartOfMoon13737.6981.26:5212016-05-07 21:02
Heaven914645.50:5112015-09-09 16:44
Hell 213374.2423.29:1712018-02-14 16:24
Holiday Adventure13539.2415.27:4112018-02-13 12:00
Hollow9290.1498.19:2712016-11-05 16:53
Hollow 27316.1225.14:0712017-09-06 19:10
Hyper 21110303.43:3412015-09-02 17:12
idk111006.2692.02:4712016-11-19 21:04
Intense 1.07612.2513.07:1532016-01-23 17:34
Intense 2.011309.1550.14:5322016-04-16 16:04
Just HookThrough9385.5109.08:2612017-11-01 19:01
KeeZ13478.2447.24:4212017-11-02 21:46
Kero-Gores811263.2624.04:5912020-05-27 15:04
Kiko13133.389.23:4412017-10-10 16:05
Kopell7933.6634.16:0822015-10-22 20:54
Let's Fail!15405.2760.20:2412018-02-28 19:27
luminati1514683.53313.58:1312020-05-14 12:42
lumine1532068.41596.45:2212020-05-27 14:19
Lygerastia9445.1969.29:0212016-12-22 19:24
MiddleFinger9293.2624.18:5512017-08-06 14:43
MonkeyDream 313823.4427.38:1712016-08-29 15:41
moondrag11412.1102.04:4622016-04-18 20:35
Mount9177.382.07:3612020-05-27 14:56
Next Grey92802.20900.48:3512015-11-01 13:09
NightSky11843.5398.26:3212016-03-04 18:26
NightSky2111004.9263.25:1412016-03-04 18:54
NightSky311830.4724.17:4512016-01-06 17:30
NightSky4131352.11918.30:0212016-02-06 11:54
One Way113790.33:3512016-02-10 10:46
P2Z_Crungle9693.5977.19:5412016-04-19 19:12
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11217.793.13:0212017-11-12 16:00
Peaceful Jungle9509.3236.26:5912016-10-27 18:55
Peaceful Jungle 213112.334.17:2912020-05-28 17:29
Piranha9626.2966.24:0912017-08-11 11:56
Pisull7742.5018.15:5112016-02-11 21:09
Plan A11107.350.20:0712018-04-17 18:58
Plan B11177.607.16:4612018-04-17 18:29
Plan C11133.339.13:5912018-01-24 17:08
Plue9358.1887.19:3212016-05-19 18:39
Pranki134664.7723.07:2212017-08-16 17:52
Primeval Forest15108.235.09:1012018-02-22 19:06
Purple Panic 3111276.5792.27:1812017-09-07 14:23
Purple Panic 4112391.11036.39:3012017-08-12 15:20
Push him111550.2694.13:5622016-04-01 15:45
Rayquaza13228.745.22:5212018-03-07 19:32
Request91721.12081.35:1912016-03-05 11:02
Resoren11187.785.22:0512018-03-11 16:11
Rivendell11414.1983.26:4712016-03-09 19:12
rizek7326.1216.10:5312018-01-24 16:35
Short11783.2629.01:4212016-09-30 21:43
Short Flight13350.2366.19:1112016-03-30 20:06
Short211169.2489.01:4212017-11-28 20:13
SimplePlay5903.3873.01:4412016-01-10 14:13
SimplePlay 251143.6718.03:0012016-01-10 14:24
SimplePlay 351232.7088.02:1412016-01-10 14:30
SimplePlay 411614.2647.01:3112017-01-07 23:01
SkiLLz111030.9956.47:1412016-01-08 23:03
SomewhereDistant9417.1760.08:2612018-02-01 19:37
SpongeBob 398018.33:2312017-08-23 19:43
SunDay9721.6971.43:0412016-03-05 21:06
SunDay 215107.280.34:5512018-02-23 17:26
The Beginning9794.7377.45:3212016-04-28 19:04
The Bunker11381.1436.29:1112017-09-08 10:02
The East Desert111072.4970.36:5112017-03-19 16:19
The Shire9570.3458.23:2922016-06-14 17:30
tihid11782.7438.48:2612018-03-06 20:48
Toadsquad11485.921.14:5212017-09-07 13:42
Top 211166.397.12:1612017-10-30 13:50
Try Again91305.10927.26:5412016-04-19 19:53
Twix9232.974.23:3612018-01-27 18:35
Vizur 2720026.26:0112015-12-19 10:45
Yun Gu154207.12648.25:3412020-05-19 20:12
Zaiross-Gores7583.9073.06:3412016-08-29 15:52
Zoroark111361.6738.21:1912017-09-04 18:45
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711010
Down Bass137685
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135011
Castle Mario1311084
Fall & Rise156067
PurpleHeaven151685
Tricktee158727
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117463
[SI] VIADANTE119469
acan154289
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132902
AK136768
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Baerchen733108
Bootcamp #1135756
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Bubbles136281
Canyang1510281
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Cavings I918101
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315393
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cry92720
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114774
DaoYu918601
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Depressed1517727
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
dote1117517
Dubush1314746
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136370
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Excast118725
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Glitchhold1122814
Golden116634
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113948
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133810
JP737400
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721058
Launch Them139005
Level113649
Limitation1110501
Little Adventure99118
mainstream915562
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
Midnight156664
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
moyu738440
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310507
Olymp1124074
Optimum154180
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119129
Past138157
Patchwork158535
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112945
Pizza1315872
Pogchy1316633
powerless119780
powerless2133975
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511036
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Rotate97680
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915732
Simple World 2915370
Simple World 31116017
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314528
Soft155627
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313807
Spoon1117367
Squidgy112379
Stargazing919933
Starlit Peaks926354
SunDay 3158001
Sunlit Peaks1110753
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The Problem139916
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Tobi736383
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tube156102
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97975
Vigorous116396
WEEDS116748
weixun1113785
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511890
Yeyou 31512479
Yeyou 41510256
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(24/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

9982. with 462 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181179.6837.01:28:5112016-03-29 21:33
Aviate21202.436.24:1712017-10-18 17:21
EscapeTheCave18762.3332.24:4912018-03-12 21:05
Indicud2196.189.15:0512018-02-21 16:12
Naufrage21322.789.28:3922016-03-06 16:11
Naufrage 224249.713.40:5112020-05-29 17:24
Nostalgia211048.2537.37:1622016-04-29 22:12
Rogue World18354.804.40:2812017-10-17 19:47
Sand Dune24373.1000.32:5312016-11-22 20:46
Stoned18439.1788.32:5612018-04-02 21:00
Stoned 218339.910.18:0712017-10-20 18:03
Supernova181419.4804.41:2312016-01-24 14:04
Flying in the Sky18101.229.14:2412018-02-12 15:34
Stronghold181433.4768.10:4812018-02-24 11:43
Aim 4.024315.696.25:5812017-09-20 15:21
Biome Master18730.2444.09:4512016-10-18 19:51
blur18664.1200.05:2912018-03-22 20:07
Death Sentence18286.830.29:3512017-09-09 20:59
Flux18656.1704.17:5112018-02-12 11:26
Good Ol' Days 21888.180.11:2312017-09-10 17:23
Grandpa18787.2135.14:1612017-09-28 18:37
leopold188064.01:00:5712015-09-28 17:19
nullptr181723.4543.41:4612017-10-21 14:31
Zoe18357.1027.33:3812017-09-16 10:55
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241095
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273516
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27272
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212901
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122174
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211649
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243249
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247793
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118056
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241013
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux 2186778
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183695
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241445
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Grandma1825779
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27710
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272760
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244150
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24622
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183196
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187165
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124395
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412606
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212061
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212365
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6192. with 345 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1022914.12:0422015-09-08 11:10
Caventure II159919.17:2212016-03-06 18:56
Caventure III154302.10:5422015-12-11 18:56
Caventure IV1514841.19:1312016-03-05 21:34
Downhill Jam159283.12:3712017-08-14 17:09
Dummy Chamber1013277.05:1522016-05-02 15:42
Dummy Chamber 21015501.08:4412017-08-04 23:36
Samsara1011143.13:1122015-09-14 16:21
Samsara II158201.25:0312016-03-14 19:15
Samsara III155082.19:1822016-02-07 13:48
Skychase204422.01:40:0712016-12-23 16:48
Just deep fly256908.02:36:2712017-10-01 17:26
Broken hammer106827.32:4212018-04-18 15:13
Darkvine156776.16:0812020-06-09 15:57
Dummy Chamber 3159503.07:5712020-06-09 20:24
gendum202129.01:54:1712017-10-14 18:37
Greed155979.36:4412016-09-03 16:05
Pace107380.05:0412020-06-21 21:58
Samsara VI153092.19:5022020-05-25 17:54
SkyFly108418.15:1212016-03-19 11:02
Stellar103447.04:5012020-06-09 15:36
TakeUrLuggage157173.29:4012016-05-08 19:48
Target205967.10:1212018-01-04 13:26
Tech159282.16:3412017-08-05 15:34
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154177
JustCopyFly1031854
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514869
Anim25853
Apex1525728
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
Bomb Raid157203
Bomb Raid 21520805
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202212
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara V154388
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155059
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It154954
Try It 2152117
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9421. with 108 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415200.17:0812015-08-07 15:40
Back to the Roots 2421251.17:4812015-09-10 10:23
Bumba4551.1762.05:1212017-09-23 10:20
Core49203.05:5112015-07-15 08:39
Drain-Age41030.14430.15:1922015-10-14 19:56
EasyCore41037.6791.04:5622015-08-23 21:51
Everest46660.06:4412015-11-02 19:34
GlassBox 104802.14419.17:5812015-11-20 20:57
GlassBox 94594.5184.09:5012016-02-06 19:22
Grey 146350.03:2712015-07-14 16:23
Grey 24458.2433.02:5812015-10-15 14:55
Grey 341490.14154.03:0922015-07-13 13:37
Grey 4414961.04:1912015-10-15 14:49
Hop4775.6423.01:0322015-07-13 13:26
JetPack4534.2380.07:5712016-06-19 11:26
Pathway412381.05:3912015-08-01 14:40
Pathway 249556.04:1022015-08-01 14:46
Pathway 3412484.02:5212015-08-01 14:49
Pathway 44762.4390.03:0522016-01-01 14:16
Peaks8988.10938.13:4212015-10-09 21:19
Red & Orange419067.10:2612015-08-23 22:08
Strike4327.1088.03:2922016-11-05 18:57
Sunsetcave417097.11:3412015-09-30 17:32
vitaminC4836.12643.18:1612015-11-21 20:49
Want_a_Cookie8683.3570.06:4312016-06-24 18:03
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820897
HappyValenTees818308
R.I.P815898
Retro 0417715
Retro 1418771
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(87/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

10945. with 748 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 181331.8867.27:3012016-06-22 19:11
0 KBeeeR S - 28934.7180.38:0912016-06-24 18:53
4281968.12795.20:4212016-02-29 15:40
4luvz8184.433.03:1012016-09-01 18:47
8481266.11784.27:1212016-06-24 19:25
Angry12267.1675.22:2012018-04-05 20:32
Away8148.383.03:1012017-09-23 10:25
Axom81776.10255.17:2512016-11-05 20:08
Bixnet81347.10033.25:4212016-09-03 11:32
Blue & Yellow8173.611.10:1612018-02-26 19:52
Blue Adventures 14581.3003.07:4612016-12-11 14:26
Blue Sky81062.6549.13:2112016-05-15 14:35
Brick World81209.7012.15:1112016-10-22 16:06
Brick World 2812104.21:5912015-11-15 12:49
BSWL8671.3892.14:5712016-10-22 16:30
Castle of Glass8597.3158.11:4012016-10-22 16:44
Caveman12363.2353.13:2312016-10-22 17:01
Colors V212812.4488.21:1712016-10-28 18:25
CreeperFace12109.295.15:5822018-02-07 15:59
DaFuQ8893.6250.09:3612016-09-01 20:50
DaMap818588.24:4912015-08-26 14:12
DaMap 281070.7120.15:4812016-12-13 19:14
Dark Rainbow8568.3328.15:2512018-04-07 19:35
DARKness 1834.70.05:0312018-02-12 11:42
DARKness 212270.983.06:0922016-03-07 19:12
Deeve1814700.33:2212016-03-03 20:10
Desert Pain81463.8380.20:3712016-10-17 19:21
double up88780.28:1912015-11-17 16:36
Drag-House28638.3227.14:3222016-02-15 18:40
Drunk12298.1624.14:5112018-03-01 16:07
Fall In Love4734.7158.08:5512016-06-17 15:10
Fly-4-212462.2774.12:3412018-03-09 20:33
Forest12384.1824.14:4712018-04-27 16:18
FWYS 112136.522.14:0012017-10-07 21:42
FWYS 212968.11109.39:2612016-02-10 16:26
FWYS 3121145.12835.49:0212016-04-26 19:29
FWYS 412379.2700.01:03:2512016-10-21 22:06
Genesis-28366.1623.08:5612017-10-07 21:55
GreenDream12437.2061.12:0012017-08-06 12:45
GTF 18379.1579.08:3912016-04-14 12:13
HellGate 382316.16:1212016-03-19 14:31
Hook Fever126016.18:0612015-11-01 12:45
Hope1662.124.11:2812018-03-28 18:21
Hope 2169643.34:4512016-04-08 18:48
Icy Morning121566.18554.48:2512016-03-12 11:26
Icy Mountain8568.5415.22:0612016-10-22 19:07
illusion16394.1473.13:4212018-04-05 20:54
Impulse_014484.1572.00:5622016-01-22 19:36
Impulse_02410187.02:5012016-01-23 22:21
Impulse_034450.1698.01:3912016-01-23 22:44
KitKat 28403.3531.19:2712018-05-24 14:42
Lime8382.2982.16:4912016-10-22 19:27
Lost Story124940.34:3112015-12-13 20:54
mario(=D)814181.08:2512015-09-03 18:07
MCPV121139.6496.16:1812017-08-19 16:17
Moon of the Jungle12274.1359.30:1212018-03-01 16:40
Pale418776.20:5312015-10-17 11:57
Pale 242023.14231.20:0212016-05-20 14:26
Purple Panic85506.23688.25:0212016-05-06 19:12
Purple Panic 281855.7789.20:4012018-02-28 15:47
R2D28332.1690.25:3312020-06-07 20:47
Rainboom8649.3827.32:3712016-12-16 21:34
Regret1231.61.06:3512018-02-12 14:52
Revolution8145.342.10:0412018-02-10 16:42
RockBlock 18977.5578.10:5212017-09-17 14:47
run_the_cube4271.692.02:0222015-08-30 13:08
S-Race 181258.5198.12:1312016-04-17 11:05
Shaxx8499.2099.10:5612017-08-05 11:47
SilentNight8392.2004.13:0812017-10-07 22:11
Sky line8562.2393.10:2712018-02-11 21:10
skynet14692.8309.06:0312016-01-22 19:49
skynet24654.6820.08:4112016-01-22 20:01
skynet34493.6705.07:3212016-01-23 10:21
skynet44366.2169.04:4412016-11-05 19:16
skynet644601.10:5712016-02-09 10:38
skynet84315.2486.09:3612016-11-05 19:34
skynet94147.855.06:2512016-11-05 19:41
Snowzz12178.598.19:0512018-02-28 18:36
SpongeBob 186544.29:3512015-09-08 09:41
Standby8223.695.03:4912016-11-05 19:09
TheVoiD81340.12257.47:1212017-09-10 19:06
Underworld8406.1797.19:4912017-09-20 14:39
Winter Dream8388.1398.13:3412016-11-05 15:45
WinterMine1265.144.15:0312018-02-27 16:56
X-Cross814637.33:0712015-09-04 15:36
Xeno Race #112773.5170.11:2312016-02-25 20:52
Yin&Yang8457.2055.19:5412017-09-24 14:44
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811577
Autumn814016
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
BlueRift126903
BoX810989
brainbase811069
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818322
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214381
DeadEnd1612375
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167365
Diamond1211340
Divinum V2167427
Drag-House813736
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812198
Feeling811373
Finito168306
Frats 11210079
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211058
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211972
Green126514
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214997
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812365
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 2.5812928
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Ice168682
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816791
LATOM1610865
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210925
lovely me2128997
Maroon812251
Maximum128397
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210142
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pandaland815150
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
RageOne88228
Reach Pluto1214786
Rovo1216931
S-Race 21210122
secreT815398
skynet10810197
skynet5414537
skynet7414600
Slim1210395
slow813333
smile411041
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411441
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411361
StormzZ1210282
The Captive Mind128604
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212794
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812390
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

16736. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165068.45:5012015-11-01 18:51
Difficult 1.112334.1768.24:4612016-02-08 10:13
Explosive121671.46:0712017-08-26 15:43
Fly to the Moon121150.8416.55:4512016-06-11 14:02
Four Gates164606.01:11:4412016-03-23 15:01
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
Arcade 21212376
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163295
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162941
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161482
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124050
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6982. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race70636.3634.00:1222016-04-08 19:46
NUT_short_race605869.24632.00:1142016-03-12 20:05
NUT_hardcore_race212176.4399.20:0912016-02-21 14:54
NUT_race38261.3973.20:4812016-02-21 14:32
NUT_race612165.1603.09:2612018-02-28 16:07
NUT_short_race14476.3761.00:2912016-02-08 12:34
NUT_short_race247717.00:1812016-03-24 16:20
NUT_short_race301759.00:1382016-02-27 13:02
NUT_short_race4428.1923.02:2922016-02-28 16:16
NUT_short_race542615.00:3132016-03-04 19:53
NUT_race58297.4913.15:5012016-02-29 19:26

Oldschool Server

(32/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

13235. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores666141.12:3112015-09-11 10:01
Amor 16526.7934.21:1912016-01-25 18:44
Destiny 324103.1808.01:25:1112020-06-10 23:53
Freeze Slow 167118.01:06:1812015-09-27 14:07
Freeze Slow 365606.57:2812015-09-13 12:16
Hell Ride121479.29:0012016-09-17 16:18
himmel610454.22:2312015-09-09 14:15
himmel 26185.1297.18:5812017-08-13 15:38
Just Fly 169299.39637.05:1022015-10-12 20:02
Just Fly 263871.20490.20:0112016-01-11 16:48
Killa31210768.30:3012015-09-25 14:56
Madness 169247.57:3112018-04-06 18:10
Miper 36191.1824.17:4612016-01-28 16:01
Orange 1610564.19:3312015-09-08 16:25
Paranormal1249.321.39:0522016-04-10 11:12
StoneHell-Gores6351.2958.06:5912016-02-09 21:14
Troj6390.2209.23:1312015-12-22 19:19
Warch Comp61749.49:5212016-08-17 11:54
Who's Faster6145.322.03:4622017-08-05 11:26
Koule 16201.6701.09:1712015-12-25 13:38
Koule 266456.03:4712015-11-02 14:10
Koule 363613.06:2412015-11-02 14:17
Koule 46992.10:0812016-01-03 15:46
Koule 56468.9390.12:5412015-12-23 11:18
Koule 76181.1930.13:5132015-10-18 14:21
Multimap624397.40:5512015-09-10 11:51
Skillz 16623.7384.15:0912015-12-26 13:05
Skillz 26263.1311.06:5412015-11-02 13:15
Skillz 3615769.23:2512015-07-01 21:38
Skillz 46575.8238.22:4022015-12-30 18:45
Skillz 56168.2385.10:2422015-12-30 18:21
Skillz 662811.17:5812015-12-23 10:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264160
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625321
2moons123781
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126177
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614445
HDP_Zinderencio613415
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Josen613209
Just Fly 3611004
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263204
Killa1124853
Killa2610686
Killa4125296
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67209
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613990
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Pyramid-freeze-race610825
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(98/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3384. with 692 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82143.05:1832015-12-31 15:29
DayLight87592.14:3812016-08-21 13:17
IMA NINJA122133.19:3212020-06-08 15:25
Late Evening81963.01:2012016-11-17 18:33
Mud424094.00:5442015-11-26 14:58
navii84531.12:2912017-01-19 20:40
Slide83541.16:4212020-06-09 16:32
Summer Breeze127683.01:15:2612016-01-09 18:36
deathpack83337.01:1812016-02-23 20:50
Joyride412967.03:5432015-07-10 14:39
Joyride 2823562.10:0112015-07-10 16:36
mazepack45203.01:2412017-08-05 14:23
TOPOS46458.02:3112017-01-01 13:29
Killstreak 1823809.07:4412015-07-10 16:47
Push it86096.17:1912015-08-24 19:16
Care for your Time415874.02:0722015-08-31 09:20
DatWay122176.17:3012016-05-07 14:13
Exchange121364.20:3312018-03-10 19:58
Flappy Bird06194.02:01:1412016-03-14 20:28
Rollercoaster45871.04:4022015-07-12 20:27
SpaceIsKey415021.17:0012015-12-29 20:28
WallJump812051.47:1312016-01-12 15:45
1of488040.06:4812015-12-31 14:52
2of483699.02:2122015-07-10 20:48
3of483216.03:2222015-09-03 10:02
4of4814398.07:3912015-09-03 10:11
Alpha83270.30:1612017-09-15 18:29
Anaphore412300.07:0712016-10-08 21:24
BlackBear182432.00:3512016-03-25 10:23
BlackBear283816.00:4712016-03-25 10:15
BlackBear385435.00:3512016-04-01 11:12
BlackBear4122482.00:5312017-09-19 20:45
BlackBear5121449.00:3812016-05-07 13:46
BlackBear6122850.00:2912016-05-05 20:36
BlackBear783936.00:2712016-08-17 21:25
Bullet Master43619.02:4012018-04-05 10:18
Catch the Colors121733.02:39:4312016-10-21 22:45
Cavity44704.02:4412018-05-28 11:52
Cheepl85292.16:1112016-02-11 10:32
Chill Let's Climb88068.01:05:0112016-02-17 18:57
CrashTV122899.28:5012017-08-13 21:28
ctf5_solo414176.03:3712015-11-13 14:12
Delension86152.01:3212015-11-13 20:34
Desert Night44157.02:0212016-05-31 19:41
Dust's Leaf86349.20:0612015-11-15 10:23
Equity [Easy]81725.02:0812017-10-02 23:03
Escape125390.20:5812015-12-31 23:11
FlipLipp10129101.26:2412017-10-15 21:06
Fly Lessons81608.21:1812017-09-09 11:44
ForeverAlone8174.02:0612017-09-15 17:57
Gorou81344.00:2712016-02-06 20:16
Hardcore 2 Solo43168.04:1912018-04-20 10:55
HDP_OnOff46217.05:5122017-08-06 14:13
HDP_Run288864.01:23:4812016-02-23 21:20
Heaven-time417622.11:1112015-11-26 15:19
Hell-time811057.32:2612016-05-08 12:42
Hopeless121195.01:5612017-10-02 17:54
Impetuous47174.01:2612018-04-05 10:22
Increase Your Speed84196.06:2412017-09-10 19:16
Jump Shooter8984.19:1612020-06-07 20:06
Jumper48602.02:0012020-06-04 18:52
Kobra 2 Solo810815.09:5322015-11-05 16:02
Kobra 3 Solo84883.15:1312020-06-04 18:48
Kobra Solo814581.20:5412016-01-02 00:09
Lonely Swim 447455.00:4712015-07-10 21:08
Lonely Swim 9.181535.01:0112017-09-10 14:08
Lucid Dream44539.01:2022016-07-22 21:21
Mini Zero48065.24:0012017-08-08 22:45
Mini Zero II412641.10:1222015-09-01 16:38
Mirror47607.05:2112018-04-16 19:34
MorningStar86640.15:4612017-09-10 11:33
No_Stuck49329.04:1122015-07-10 21:40
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512020-06-09 15:07
Nytro416133.01:2212015-08-24 19:25
Old Style8883.01:3212017-09-13 19:07
OldschoolAdventure410461.01:16:5412016-02-15 16:36
Prison 142833.01:3112020-06-07 20:29
Race_Sanktoras420196.40:5412016-01-26 16:12
Raid416640.15:1812015-08-25 17:53
Rocket Jump8689.04:3312020-06-07 15:31
Rocket Player81384.09:0822015-11-30 16:23
run_guy_25810315.13:3022016-01-04 16:55
Shooting Range46382.02:4222020-05-16 10:58
SkipIt281694.00:1112017-08-14 15:52
solo_castle812372.10:0512015-11-26 20:50
SorGores 1442632.01:0442015-07-12 20:45
Spallok415044.11:3012015-12-24 11:16
spy81726.00:3912016-01-10 13:39
Stop Over 1.08855.00:5012017-09-25 18:31
Tee Legends 382686.02:4012016-04-16 13:09
The Space Station414010.08:1812015-07-10 14:51
Timebreaker83997.07:4412018-05-13 14:17
Verification 2.181575.00:4612017-10-02 21:25
Verification 683566.01:3012017-08-18 20:38
Verification 7.083291.00:4412016-03-12 10:33
Vesper86065.09:1212020-06-07 19:41
VoidOfSpace81743.06:3012017-10-02 21:44
Whitemoon85899.06:2212017-03-19 16:28
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8283
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122678
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122061
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Gedan81706
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123296
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84330
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427380
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44028
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81666
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16432
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82353
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457807
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16407
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12960
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812790
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
mood411420
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484383
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45198
reflects16141
Replay45356
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 184087
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582017
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85479
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12948
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216315
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
taser410473
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436562
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82007
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182440
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448948
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(68/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1014. with 242 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis42524.41:4312016-01-12 18:38
hotrun22878.00:4032015-07-10 14:28
pr0-move41614.17:3112017-03-18 21:48
run_4abydos25382.11:3112015-09-03 10:35
run_4mystery41197.11:2012016-06-13 18:20
run_4popi42355.15:1712016-01-22 18:11
run_4tzoy4750.02:5612017-08-05 14:54
run_4xerhul61230.16:2812016-05-18 21:02
run_ankii09264.00:10112015-09-20 11:11
run_asr42424.07:5912015-12-27 10:18
run_away26929.01:3922015-10-13 14:45
run_birthday41821.15:1812017-09-26 17:23
run_black_jack41750.24:3812016-06-03 20:24
run_black_white42017.24:0512016-12-22 18:26
run_blue09723.00:0862015-10-10 12:50
run_brown25101.08:0212015-10-13 14:56
run_button23979.02:4422015-08-01 10:34
run_cave_grass43715.47:4912016-01-02 16:53
run_crystal41890.05:5012016-04-20 21:01
run_dragon41872.24:0312016-04-29 11:24
run_drawed25692.04:4212015-07-20 20:21
run_dude22158.02:3522015-12-27 10:09
run_experience_of_incredibleness42079.14:1412016-03-06 19:18
run_ffs21435.01:1832015-08-05 18:04
run_firestorm41147.05:2812016-12-21 21:04
run_for_onkelz24300.01:2822015-10-31 17:46
run_forrest22853.01:4622015-08-21 17:35
run_frosty61102.13:1512017-09-05 11:36
run_g602906.00:05142015-10-03 11:15
run_glowing_ice42546.15:5912016-01-22 18:29
run_granit_stone4709.04:1212017-09-28 19:01
run_greygrey27241.05:3812015-08-01 10:42
run_heaven_and_hell42721.26:4812015-08-23 22:39
run_hot_or_not4938.05:0812016-06-13 18:34
run_ice_castle41915.19:5212016-05-07 23:05
run_linkin_park42287.11:3212016-03-31 13:34
run_long_for_popo22134.04:4822015-10-10 14:31
run_longWAR61860.10:2612016-04-29 10:59
run_miniatur41802.05:4112016-06-13 18:26
run_neonlight21320.03:0422016-02-08 08:29
run_nightmare4701.03:5222016-04-02 13:52
run_not_short61118.38:1312016-05-07 16:26
run_orange09264.00:1222015-12-27 20:33
run_pencil41218.02:3312016-02-22 15:50
run_pinky41654.12:2812016-05-14 13:45
run_pokemon42372.27:5412016-04-02 21:24
run_radioactive61297.27:3412016-12-21 21:28
run_redbull41755.06:1912017-09-28 19:26
run_shadow8670.15:5412016-08-26 22:08
run_skizzpopo42461.31:0912016-06-12 11:00
run_skizzrettex8697.36:2212017-09-15 22:03
run_stoned41702.10:0512017-09-06 09:13
run_sunsetcave21235.01:1722016-03-31 13:21
run_tee41785.39:5112016-05-19 22:04
run_the_rock41330.28:0212017-09-28 19:17
run_three8427.45:2012017-09-06 09:01
run_toxic_green41798.22:5712016-05-07 22:19
run_unschaffbar42261.08:3712016-04-20 20:50
run_WARmoepopo24129.04:3412016-02-08 08:38
run_yellow2436.01:2022016-03-31 13:16
run_yellow_hell61406.22:3712016-02-08 14:11
pocramruinrun22939.01:1322015-10-31 17:36
run_4fikmesan42059.05:2312017-02-18 10:39
Run_Aim61056.02:20:5912016-02-07 23:21
run_FreezyFly41977.27:5112018-04-16 20:10
run_InTheHell23857.01:4412016-10-27 18:26
run_irish_luck23275.06:1212016-07-25 19:13
run_the_cure23468.05:4612016-11-22 21:05

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-27 23:40:43