Global Ranks for Wakun


Points (33786 total)

4702. with 7672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

3233. with 2182 points

Points (past 30 days)

1664. with 395 points

Points (past 7 days)

1299. with 123 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2019-11-14 02:01: Care for your Time (01:39)

605 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 22:44: GER DDmaX.Pro: Difficult 2.1 (56:56)
2026-10-25 21:35: GER DDmaX.Pro: Paranoia (31:16)
2026-10-25 20:07: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (07:31)
2026-10-25 19:58: GER Race: run_cave_grass (07:30)
2026-10-25 19:42: GER Race: run_cave_grass (13:17)
2026-10-24 21:15: GER DDmaX.Pro: AreaOfEffect (40:00)
2026-10-22 22:23: GER Moderate: Just Every Fly (24:53)
2026-10-22 22:19: GER Moderate: Just Every Fly (24:40)
2026-10-22 22:16: GER Moderate: Just Every Fly (25:26)
2026-10-22 22:06: GER Dummy: JustCopyFly (05:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Imm‭: 75 ranks
2. ‭RockerMan‭: 31 ranks
3. ‭Pakun‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭Kryolith‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭AzelFox‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭pantless tee‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭moty is fat‭: 11 ranks
8. ‭lol007lol‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭TheVardy9‭: 8 ranks
10. ‭VanGo‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest32618.05:1832026-01-31 20:33
Chill Wood42144.12260.13:1122025-11-01 20:29
Diversity5797.08:0062025-03-09 19:59
Axison32113.1589.01:5372024-12-22 20:24
El Quisco4291.613.04:1762025-01-05 00:10
EasyRight 343598.06:3232024-11-12 20:58
Grell3472.1160.03:4742024-08-05 02:38
4Beginners17488.02:58102022-04-24 23:15
Inure329707.04:1312022-07-03 21:49
LearnToPlay213355.9188.08:23112020-02-24 23:14
Linear210604.00:48792023-11-16 20:30
StepByStep13450.02:4342020-01-25 00:17
Sunny Side Up337820.03:3752022-04-24 01:16
Tangerine15872.00:1732022-07-09 23:56
Tsunami19548.01:5742022-07-09 23:54
Tutorial15281.02:54432022-05-04 00:59
Bullets318453.06:4812019-12-17 22:08
Camouflage32189.8789.04:1882020-01-10 21:52
Cartoon4272.560.04:33122023-07-16 23:14
Goo!4494.1289.05:5892022-07-10 00:26
Hoo!4477.1083.03:32202020-01-03 23:00
Icebreaker42111.22188.34:3942022-05-06 00:26
Introduction222451.10:2142019-12-29 22:28
Kobra47001.14865.15:58152023-07-31 23:12
Kobra 234694.5024.13:47122022-04-15 00:55
Kobra 345404.24:2542023-12-07 20:12
Kobra 443804.3066.18:23162020-01-26 02:43
Planet Mars4299.399.13:3762023-11-27 20:51
Planet Venus5514.1860.32:4222024-06-16 20:44
Tiny Tandem343797.14:1912022-04-15 01:14
Ice Water31437.03:3332020-02-11 21:59
Little Forest513837.15:4522023-11-30 20:23
(wasntme)4464.05:5862020-01-15 00:35
4Nubs15980.22763.04:0162023-09-09 20:22
[School] Hammer28262.05:3322023-12-10 20:36
[School] Hook213894.06:1312023-08-02 20:53
Absurd 13284.672.04:4522023-12-06 20:25
Absurd 235771.06:5582020-01-11 23:44
Absurd 351082.4678.06:5252023-08-09 20:40
Absurd 443561.09:5452023-11-19 20:07
Absurd 531084.05:5632023-12-06 21:15
Banta32240.09:5242023-09-18 20:41
Basics118848.05:2912020-01-15 21:04
Batman33197.03:3032024-01-20 00:23
benrace326639.26:1412020-02-15 22:11
Beyond Dreams23811.03:0732022-05-02 00:06
Beyond Light53743.11825.08:0642023-12-01 20:08
Blue Sapphire51193.3123.06:4282022-07-26 21:24
BlueChaos4965.3386.05:0592023-07-30 00:23
CandyLand113495.08:0542019-12-15 23:53
Careless514904.07:4022023-07-22 21:07
Chicken Pie28151.04:0722023-11-28 20:17
Chicken Pie 2512998.23:0332020-03-15 01:10
Chobo46386.06:4132023-07-15 21:20
Circular5179.373.04:1262023-09-27 20:29
Cliff Charge2257.505.02:4142024-07-27 19:41
Cool41700.03:2162023-09-10 20:53
Cuboid317858.07:0832020-01-12 00:10
Dark Moon31904.9333.13:3862020-02-20 00:56
Decipher53563.07:0042023-11-22 20:04
Deino412305.07:4542023-09-03 21:05
DetrimentalFactor42252.06:5032022-11-01 00:56
Diamond Mine411492.06:2912020-01-08 23:23
Dry Lagoon51595.12:3042024-04-17 20:37
Easy 12647.1459.03:0082023-12-06 20:58
EasyRight42796.15806.05:1512024-02-01 20:35
EasyRight 251785.481.05:1742024-04-10 22:40
Electric52588.1277.07:23122023-07-08 01:01
Empire Desp518651.17:3262019-12-28 15:50
Eventide3241.556.05:0832024-03-27 21:01
Fiji530292.17:2412023-12-06 00:03
Firewatch34202.8577.04:5632023-07-02 01:08
Firewatch 231343.07:3732024-02-24 21:16
Fluff33924.04:4742020-01-12 00:16
For Idiots 122746.2129.05:3992019-12-31 22:25
For Idiots 221250.7076.07:1142022-07-09 23:48
Future_Race56645.01:4532023-08-25 21:12
Geneque416190.14:0122023-10-28 21:10
GeRollA39028.14:3922020-04-10 22:23
Give u the Moon353230.11:0912023-11-26 22:44
Glade326485.05:3222023-11-16 21:05
GlassBox32651.02:5112023-12-10 20:40
GlassBox 221593.02:4942020-01-15 22:14
GlassBox 3210049.03:4922020-01-12 22:18
GlassBox 423424.2127.01:5752022-07-20 23:09
GlassBox 52625.03:0022022-07-03 22:10
GlassBox 627407.04:1132023-12-03 20:19
GlassBox 732644.03:1722023-12-03 20:50
GlassBox 853744.04:3712023-12-10 20:30
Gold Mine131283.02:3822019-12-21 23:00
GreenAde27097.05:3512023-12-08 20:32
Halloween Night2347.968.02:2262019-12-15 01:41
Harvest48664.04:4412023-11-17 19:56
Homesick56899.07:5132020-01-03 23:14
Houll37842.11:5232020-01-25 00:08
Hulk49612.06:4212023-12-10 20:48
Iced518737.10:2322023-11-26 20:07
Iris4235.466.02:1992023-09-02 01:59
IronMan31302.13647.12:4122023-08-27 22:14
Island Rush3356.1096.06:4932023-12-10 21:22
It's Easy22479.04:0462019-12-21 20:43
Jungle Camp5587.11:2362023-11-29 20:41
Just2Easy1709.1538.03:14172019-11-24 00:53
Kaylite419139.15:4922020-02-23 00:55
Kindergarten5792.18:3742024-02-23 20:47
Lavender Forest51510.06:0352023-12-07 20:48
Light Grey32419.14:2372020-01-15 01:24
Lighthouse516424.07:0322023-09-02 02:10
Lonely315338.08:2742020-02-15 21:24
Looney4902.2624.03:0942023-08-14 22:52
Lowcore211446.03:1232019-12-22 21:11
MagiK55170.19:4812023-12-02 00:37
Maui Wowie41626.04:2332023-08-02 01:37
Maui Wowie 242005.2387.03:2452019-12-15 22:42
Mellifluous54723.10:0722024-01-19 20:24
Mint54642.09:1742024-03-30 21:14
Moonlight34577.04:1652023-11-20 19:56
Multeasymap526002.23876.09:20172022-04-09 00:50
newbee25232.1419.04:20102019-12-18 22:35
Open Lane55445.05:5522023-11-18 01:44
Orion52218.4744.05:3472023-11-16 20:58
Ovell36160.15:1532023-10-29 02:06
Pados 111198.05:1862019-12-17 22:19
Pados 23431.2425.16:4432020-03-14 00:17
Pados 338264.14:1822022-07-10 00:45
Petrified311926.08:5022023-12-02 19:49
Planet Mercury43895.18007.14:3442020-01-22 22:06
Pounamu3442.1116.04:05112023-12-01 20:24
Pounamu 24376.844.03:5042023-07-09 01:39
Psyll35098.12:5622023-11-23 20:48
Seagulls5419.1472.12:0262020-01-15 02:15
Seasons14225.06:5872020-02-12 23:45
SeMang 157779.09:2632022-07-20 23:02
SeMang 2514112.09:5832022-04-15 21:20
Semang 357661.11:1432023-08-13 20:49
Senani5307.896.10:0522023-12-10 21:11
Sincera45118.9891.07:3942022-05-15 00:47
Sincera 2537524.22:3222023-11-18 19:56
Sketch55196.1616.07:1682022-07-08 20:47
Sopella31086.3735.05:5642020-02-11 22:19
Sorrow31529.4995.04:4622023-08-27 01:09
Spüli312361.07:1732023-11-21 21:08
Sunlight37156.03:3732019-12-15 23:33
Take it noobly211722.03:1522023-11-20 20:01
Teeasy1647.2236.03:2952023-12-13 20:07
TeeWorld3678.1745.03:2162023-12-02 20:42
Thor33951.15:5682019-12-17 22:01
Threll323842.28:1422022-08-12 23:56
Top 12576.1669.03:0732020-02-10 21:35
Top 335052.11:1232023-11-25 00:02
Undrag2310281.07:5512023-12-08 23:57
Vizur422238.13:1222020-02-27 21:45
Water Lily23783.02:1782020-01-10 01:44
WTF418029.08:4532023-11-28 20:31
Xolla5197.597.10:0922023-12-06 20:52
ZeroX2866.1678.07:01112019-12-16 22:14
Epix4779.3257.12:02142022-04-30 00:03
Shadow538305.41:5712023-12-02 01:23
Teleport32156.04:4432023-12-10 20:55
xyz_ddrace232818.07:3342020-02-23 01:08

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(144/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9394. with 1466 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7647.2476.03:3622026-09-08 21:48
Cansada113596.28:2822026-04-23 23:43
Afternoon13873.8146.55:5512026-09-21 22:08
Baby Aim 1.01328951.50:0412025-09-15 22:04
Castle Mario136113.51:5112025-07-28 20:59
Cup of Tee75065.31089.20:5622023-12-28 22:26
DayDrive77903.13:4422024-01-13 00:51
Dizzy7806.2930.04:1422024-11-03 00:36
Fall & Rise152272.33:0312025-10-12 21:26
Forgotten Lands152635.23:2312026-05-16 20:09
garden1319049.28:2812026-10-20 21:43
Hookthrough726201.10:0022024-03-11 20:21
HookThrough31110206.06:2522022-10-01 01:03
Justix9435.818.10:4112024-07-23 20:32
Mirage79564.09:4212024-09-08 00:23
MonkeyDream74941.10:1022023-12-29 20:42
MonkeyDream 296848.13:5412025-02-12 00:09
Monster1316208.18:4922025-01-18 20:59
Noo!913358.23:4422024-01-27 02:17
Noovice!7554.3137.24:2452023-12-17 00:11
Outbreak722215.32:5512024-09-12 20:11
Planet Jupiter7962.4633.23:2822024-09-14 21:12
Slime711027.21:2512024-11-04 21:54
Sundara151055.7906.01:08:0012026-05-19 21:55
Sunny Land95789.45:4512026-10-14 22:40
Tropica95755.28:2812026-09-22 22:55
3Play13326.4071.58:4512025-01-29 20:51
LazeAround15161.597.25:4712026-10-20 21:09
Weapons7220.593.15:2262022-08-14 22:59
High Five9702.2991.26:0442023-08-04 01:24
2 easy for u94865.55:4312023-12-11 00:39
4 NoooBs76975.07:5312024-04-01 20:02
[SI] AVADA99662.10:3912023-08-01 23:13
[SI] KABOO9732.5823.13:0912024-12-04 22:08
[SI] VIADANTE111285.06:2612025-09-10 00:53
[SI] YELLOW96578.08:0712022-07-27 22:31
a_simple_run919621.10:5812022-07-27 22:20
Awayst71345.13:2112024-03-10 02:14
Baby Aim 3.01517484.01:01:0112025-08-21 21:06
Baerchen725407.28:4112023-12-28 22:57
Bob93429.15:1132024-03-13 21:01
Boo!1315094.01:02:4012025-04-11 20:10
Bornrif11340.636.14:5412025-09-24 21:23
Captain America92032.16:3112026-10-15 22:24
Cavings I915556.33:3312026-05-21 23:41
Challenge13125.365.33:3312025-11-03 21:24
Chevtzo1311922.02:32:1912022-10-14 23:05
Clarity72856.05:5822024-03-10 01:51
Coffee I73388.10:0752024-07-15 20:01
Coffee II728417.52:4512022-08-02 19:56
Construction I15303.3174.54:5412026-01-13 02:09
Crimson Woods79442.07:0212022-07-21 23:58
Cyber Space1110795.53:3212026-02-14 00:09
CYO57610.12103.01:0912024-12-03 22:01
DaoYu912782.22:1422022-10-01 00:22
Daunell116952.01:19:0012026-06-22 22:01
Dawn To Dusk151704.48:1112026-03-01 02:21
Day One151461.54:3112025-10-08 21:26
Dead154238.51:5112025-09-29 01:32
Depressed1511481.17675.05:55:5512026-05-28 21:56
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131389.6692.30:0012025-09-15 00:29
Distance131838.3189.01:01:1612025-07-30 20:09
dote111478.12:2412026-03-03 23:06
Entei1310380.39:2912024-11-20 20:47
Eternal135643.48:0412025-03-04 22:34
Etna_196333.11438.19:3312024-06-23 00:38
Exit91378.11:1122023-07-22 22:26
FastRun9757.04:0012026-05-22 23:50
faye710150.42:5222022-07-19 23:21
FindTheFreeze92621.18:5912026-10-03 20:30
Galaxy Story11138.467.06:0612026-10-12 20:59
Galaxy Turn74305.15:0012026-04-21 23:04
Gibson132585.30:0012026-09-23 00:57
Golden11256.1130.15:3812025-10-08 20:26
Green Race912620.30:2812024-03-08 20:14
Heaven911098.34:0112023-07-22 23:42
Hell 2139046.57:3912024-07-09 20:49
HellGate X135986.01:52:2612023-08-03 21:44
Holidays137938.57:0712023-08-04 21:20
Hollow92829.23:0012026-04-11 00:17
Hollow 277148.23:2312026-10-15 00:11
Humpalumpa 113269.1741.51:5112026-05-23 21:08
Intense 1.079955.17:3822024-11-11 20:23
Intense 2.0113782.26:0012026-02-16 20:25
JP78667.14:4422022-08-14 21:43
Just Every Fly72603.7896.24:4032026-10-22 22:16
Just HookThrough97192.13:4512026-06-07 20:29
Kero-Gores81110760.16:5812025-08-16 21:24
Kopell75980.15:3222023-08-02 00:11
Limitation11211.861.18:0012026-10-12 22:03
Little Adventure92882.13:5512024-07-31 20:42
luminati1552216.50:5912024-08-08 02:42
lumine1527707.36722.25:3012024-07-31 21:26
mainstream98017.01:02:2612024-11-27 22:25
MonkeyDream 3134002.36:2412026-03-26 22:17
MoonPie11295.2950.58:5812026-10-12 23:34
Mount924499.49:0112024-01-06 21:12
moyu716961.17:2912022-08-14 23:18
Neon 1132646.01:11:1012025-09-10 00:02
Next Grey927408.01:45:5312023-11-11 03:01
NightSky3112845.13:5322024-03-09 20:43
NightSky4136341.20:4012025-10-08 21:50
Olymp114294.18:0012026-10-15 21:57
P2Z_Crungle99787.25:2112024-11-11 20:50
Patchwork15535.2806.03:03:4512026-04-18 00:17
Peaceful Jungle 2135817.46:4612025-09-20 21:08
Piranha95444.33:0012026-06-05 21:33
Pisull718021.27:2912022-07-27 23:00
piViq114634.29:0612024-08-06 01:43
Plan A11898.28:4612026-03-05 00:41
Plan C111648.20:3312026-04-07 01:15
Plue97657.33:3212024-01-07 02:42
Primeval Forest15270.1328.17:1712026-05-20 21:54
Purple Panic 3119946.40:5722024-07-22 21:00
Purple Panic 41127923.03:26:0612024-07-19 23:55
Rayquaza135977.56:3612024-07-27 02:13
Resoren113950.41:4112026-09-30 20:27
rizek7741.10:1522023-09-22 21:11
Rotate94163.7264.13:4912024-08-14 21:20
Short112558.01:4012025-09-15 21:13
Short2113743.02:0412025-09-10 00:45
Simple World913067.01:09:1212025-01-09 23:20
Simple World 294566.51:5112026-05-22 22:13
Simple World 3112986.29:4512025-01-15 22:22
SimplePlay5368.1317.01:1662024-10-15 01:33
SimplePlay 2518649.12:2112022-08-14 21:27
SimplePlay 356554.02:1032024-04-23 20:28
SimplePlay 4115528.01:5812025-09-10 00:32
SkiLLz1112394.58:5312026-10-01 22:01
SomewhereDistant9487.2273.09:2012025-09-22 19:53
Spoon1111218.22:3922022-08-07 20:43
Starlit Peaks96438.11:5522024-01-05 21:02
SunDay94772.36:1712026-09-14 21:01
The Beginning95835.40:0412026-09-03 23:00
The Shire95739.27:3312023-08-30 20:49
Tobi712485.21:4512023-08-01 23:39
Try Again914692.41:4912024-01-15 20:35
Tube15350.3583.41:2212026-05-17 21:20
Twix98952.49:4912024-01-01 20:43
Vizur 271439.8887.13:2222023-12-29 21:23
weixun1111991.55:0912024-12-01 20:50
Yeyou 11512829.01:12:3312022-10-02 21:05
Yun Gu1523405.01:13:4612023-12-20 21:29
Zaiross-Gores76769.04:5112026-02-21 02:33
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137666
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Hookthrough 21121481
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Jvice923602
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119501
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922729
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912725
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 2.01534393
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153867
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Conscientious136570
Cross139099
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed II1513354
Doable116685
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139057
HellGate 3.5912872
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139891
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115665
Jumanji157587
KeeZ1312535
Kiko1311072
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918611
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120201
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137763
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912274
Pharice 21122673
Pizza1315847
Plan B1110278
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Qianye1511026
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Request917561
Rivendell1114787
Run Free115981
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117634
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113007
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(13/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

14984. with 246 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Holy Key18625.7129.44:4412025-08-22 23:58
Flying in the Sky188021.01:11:1112026-04-29 02:29
claret-blue181492.27:2712026-08-29 20:28
Desert Wolf18299.2587.02:53:5412025-11-25 22:52
Disco24603.56:5612026-09-23 21:48
Flux181469.4816.37:1912025-09-12 23:21
Flux 218724.1889.33:3312026-10-09 02:10
Grandma1823741.03:09:5012023-08-09 22:26
Grandpa186078.27:3812026-04-28 22:38
Lotus1810496.01:02:1412023-08-10 21:02
nullptr182481.8237.01:48:4812026-04-28 00:33
Stronghold 32411195.01:39:3012025-07-24 16:37
Wailand182651.45:1112024-07-30 21:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241058
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187940
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218954
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835269
Stronghold 22122161
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213214
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243825
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181671
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305854
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27505
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4958. with 405 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010990.07:4722023-12-12 01:10
Caventure II1512470.20:4912024-07-14 20:06
Caventure III156186.12:3622025-04-01 19:55
Caventure IV153036.08:1222025-02-06 00:02
Dummy Chamber1014918.05:3222023-12-12 20:20
Dummy Chamber 2109151.06:1732023-12-12 20:36
Samsara106673.10:5132023-12-09 21:12
Samsara II152575.13:0422024-10-05 02:14
Samsara III159020.30:5312025-01-30 20:09
JustCopyFly102819.5234.03:4652026-10-17 21:06
Amber159056.22:0722024-09-11 23:28
Apex1524189.49:3312025-08-09 20:14
Bomb Raid157200.03:34:5512025-11-13 22:10
Bomb Raid 21510314.16:2522025-03-29 20:39
Darkvine155822.14:2912025-01-06 17:39
Dummy Chamber 3155604.05:0942024-03-22 20:25
Greed155828.35:4912025-09-03 02:27
Machine15620.12:2022025-03-06 20:26
Out of Space153860.29:2212025-02-05 20:13
Pace107165.04:5412025-09-06 20:30
Samsara IV202056.01:11:1112026-10-02 23:05
Samsara V153008.17:1222025-09-04 20:52
Samsara VI152589.17:2212025-09-13 20:46
Samsara VII20737.17:5712026-10-07 01:22
Stellar102032.04:18172023-12-12 21:15
TakeUrLuggage153977.14:4012024-11-06 19:53
Tech158550.15:2032025-02-27 21:22
Try It153732.13:5012026-04-23 21:16
Watch your time108099.10:5212023-12-12 20:08
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151356
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511679
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
RON1511501
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155051
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207078
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152111
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144568.08:4512023-08-01 22:41
Back to the Roots 242353.06:5672020-02-07 22:55
Bumba46895.09:3312025-01-29 22:19
Core4588.03:0392020-02-15 23:17
Drain-Age48155.11:1112024-02-01 20:54
EasyCore45817.04:3142024-08-14 23:23
Everest4982.04:2142024-07-17 19:40
Fairy Land82254.24:4642023-12-11 21:03
GlassBox 104552.05:3552024-02-28 22:51
GlassBox 948048.11:3722023-12-11 21:49
Grey 144530.03:0732023-09-12 20:40
Grey 24788.1262.02:3652023-07-30 22:14
Grey 34575.01:2342023-08-01 22:46
Grey 441657.02:1852020-02-16 00:46
HappyValenTees811217.19:5112024-08-13 20:35
Hop41472.00:3762023-07-08 23:19
JetPack41017.06:3542022-07-19 22:09
Pathway41372.03:1042022-10-17 21:04
Pathway 24296.1004.02:2992023-09-07 20:46
Pathway 341434.5095.02:0662020-02-16 22:00
Pathway 441814.02:2742023-07-22 21:56
Peaks83830.08:4242024-07-24 19:50
R.I.P82825.09:3722024-08-30 21:43
Red & Orange4727.03:4782022-07-10 20:45
Retro 041083.11:1552024-03-18 23:11
Retro 142351.08:5632024-08-21 22:03
Strike44505.06:2732024-11-02 21:09
Sunsetcave45271.04:3822024-05-30 01:33
vitaminC42051.09:1362024-07-22 02:30
Want_a_Cookie8686.04:5152024-03-17 20:39
Zip4676.8076.20:5222024-04-12 23:56

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(197/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

1055. with 1900 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210983.55:2412024-11-05 00:02
0 KBeeeR S - 188635.27:0512024-08-19 20:28
0 KBeeeR S - 285552.33:3322025-01-23 20:31
007 - 183245.07:4222024-10-30 20:36
007 - 2866.154.03:4532024-07-23 21:59
3way812190.01:18:4412024-09-10 00:24
428333.1073.09:5042024-06-01 20:36
4luvz88031.09:2412024-08-29 21:16
84811309.26:2322024-03-30 00:04
Angry125681.35:5212025-01-14 00:47
Angry 2125746.43:5512025-01-14 01:39
Around the Globe16549.01:07:0012026-04-22 22:05
ATLAS84472.28:4112024-04-10 21:45
Autumn85294.30:0012025-01-21 20:53
Away84916.09:0512024-03-30 23:42
Axom82178.08:2042024-08-24 21:04
Bercy126473.41:0812025-01-22 20:53
Bixnet8290.1019.12:0042023-11-24 20:53
Black12730.09:5712025-01-24 22:14
Black Jungle83199.24:2612024-08-23 22:28
black-mountains81611.12:5342024-08-16 01:23
black-mountains 212540.12:5222024-10-27 20:55
Blue & Yellow85682.17:1412024-08-19 00:43
Blue Adventures 147841.14:3822024-03-23 00:55
Blue Sky86670.13:3022024-08-19 21:55
BlueRift124652.49:3412025-10-25 21:33
BoX840.79.06:5632024-06-09 20:45
brainbase85139.22:3122024-03-28 20:39
Brick World810382.19:0312024-07-14 21:08
Brick World 2811596.20:4712024-05-26 23:28
BSWL82798.13:2832024-10-14 23:31
Castle of Glass8324.1226.08:4932022-07-05 23:55
Caveman121953.12:4022025-02-02 20:44
CCrush813693.51:3912024-08-16 02:16
Chaos Factory83272.11:4222024-09-05 22:01
Chaos Factory 284032.27:4832024-11-06 21:21
Cigarette12410.6989.43:1812024-07-13 22:02
Cloudy124845.29:2212025-02-02 20:23
Colors V2128208.27:0322023-12-31 21:13
Creepeez126334.24:1312024-08-29 02:11
CreeperFace125253.50:0912025-03-09 02:40
DaFuQ84206.08:3132024-02-05 20:01
DaMap8321.07:0022024-03-30 23:31
DaMap 289435.18:1822024-09-03 20:53
Dark Rainbow811759.36:4112024-07-07 20:28
DARKness 18201.603.07:2912024-06-09 21:08
DARKness 2125654.10:4222024-11-04 21:31
DeadEnd161327.46:1222024-08-09 03:24
Deeve181390.11:0252022-07-10 20:35
Derpy 1811863.01:19:1012024-10-18 02:30
Desert Pain89433.21:5942024-02-03 20:33
Desolation165232.37:0312025-02-23 20:32
Diamond123265.20:2912025-02-24 21:46
Divinum V2163621.41:3622024-03-31 00:45
double up8815.13:5212024-10-02 21:06
Drag-House82668.20:1412024-10-30 20:19
Drag-House288452.23:1822024-07-28 20:37
Dream 1 V287297.41:3612024-12-15 23:48
Dream 284641.25:2522024-06-17 21:06
Drunk124121.28:4012025-02-19 20:47
Equestria Girls84089.15:3622024-08-06 01:07
Evo 1125407.30:3512025-01-01 20:36
Experiment88875.45:1912024-04-14 01:04
Fall In Love45217.07:3922024-02-05 02:14
Feeling84179.28:3112024-12-21 20:23
Finito167610.01:07:0712024-12-02 21:14
Fly-4-212292.1043.08:5212025-02-14 23:26
Forest1211490.40:3912024-03-23 01:39
Frats 1125696.27:3822024-12-25 02:12
Frats 2127002.32:5112025-01-29 22:57
Frats 312883.19:4312024-11-16 20:47
Frats 4126920.36:4912025-02-10 22:02
FreeZe81533.11:3922024-05-26 23:06
Frostbite126930.31:1212024-08-23 21:57
Full Moon125336.01:48:3012023-12-14 21:38
FWYS 11210358.36:3012024-10-20 21:01
FWYS 2121163.18:0232024-07-17 20:24
FWYS 3122901.26:1032025-02-21 20:19
FWYS 41212738.02:19:0812023-09-13 23:01
FWYS 512464.07:4432024-10-21 23:15
Genesis810358.18:5512024-08-16 23:17
Genesis-281244.08:2132024-04-27 02:21
Get The Gifts83453.12:1232024-08-09 22:01
Google12146.22:1912025-03-03 20:28
Green121349.21:4812025-01-15 01:03
GreenDream122114.12:0712024-12-09 21:11
GTF 184758.13:4712024-10-14 22:45
Halloween16815.19:5512025-01-29 21:17
HappyEaster161685.27:2212025-02-20 20:51
Hell 1 V212558.5182.35:5012026-04-23 22:59
HellGate 182154.19:5322024-08-19 22:41
HellGate 1.58916.13:3422024-05-07 22:34
HellGate 28811.05:5122024-10-26 20:21
HellGate 2.581933.19:3722024-08-11 23:43
HellGate 385970.23:4922024-08-15 00:33
HellGate 4810033.38:1512024-03-23 00:30
HellGate 512622.15:3122024-11-04 21:15
Heroic86390.10:5012024-10-26 19:54
HeyYa83573.18:1812024-08-07 01:35
Hook Fever12329.1818.09:4212025-01-04 20:56
Hope16453.3800.22:5012025-02-20 22:47
Hope 2162474.20:2712025-02-24 00:33
Ice168662.02:18:5112025-03-03 23:07
Icy Morning1212942.29:1112023-12-10 02:50
Icy Mountain82423.15:0722025-01-10 22:43
illusion164886.21:3132024-03-25 20:51
Impulse_0141384.7997.01:4522024-06-22 02:30
Impulse_0243350.01:2032024-05-27 22:55
Impulse_0345427.03:3132024-08-13 20:44
JLI 184100.21:2822024-02-28 23:21
Jungle82271.13:2022024-08-18 21:32
JustMap125691.16:3112025-02-24 00:59
KitKat 184789.24:2122024-07-16 20:09
KitKat 283113.18:3012024-10-14 21:46
LATOM169869.01:00:5212025-02-17 21:11
lemonland165485.01:06:0212025-01-21 23:02
Lime81304.13:3632024-10-27 20:29
Lost Story12173.1705.24:5532025-02-21 00:01
Love 0.682090.07:0322024-08-06 00:50
lovely me124169.16:0212025-01-23 23:01
lovely me2124084.44:2812025-01-03 23:08
mario(=D)8771.3824.05:0832023-12-13 01:23
Maroon85260.24:2332024-06-03 20:14
Maximum122457.30:0012026-04-21 21:37
MCPV126435.16:1412024-12-11 20:17
Michler128114.01:16:1612024-03-20 23:15
Michler 2122003.19:3322024-12-26 02:36
Moon of the Jungle1210957.01:23:4522024-11-10 23:29
Myth124364.49:0612025-01-02 01:48
Next16227.1168.31:3132024-04-07 21:30
Next 216119.375.16:5822025-03-07 20:17
o_O83966.27:5112025-01-21 21:29
Pale41199.07:3822023-07-07 23:14
Pale 243100.10:1932024-03-31 23:57
Pandaland8770.3331.19:3732024-08-20 21:32
Pandora86332.30:4112023-08-04 22:42
pepsi123767.33:3412025-01-30 20:49
Purple Panic86367.4548.11:4762024-01-23 20:36
Purple Panic 2810751.25:0022024-06-01 00:33
R2D286465.48:4012025-02-27 23:21
RageOne84477.20:3412024-11-21 21:34
Rainboom81177.23:3622025-01-24 21:44
Reach Pluto1211504.42:5612024-04-06 02:18
Regret121984.21:3112025-03-09 01:41
Revolution8347.3173.23:2322024-08-07 21:18
RockBlock 183110.08:5822024-08-18 22:34
Rovo1210330.49:3812024-03-23 02:33
run_the_cube46977.06:0622024-04-12 20:53
S-Race 181419.6598.14:3132024-08-02 21:07
S-Race 2122771.18:2712025-02-24 01:32
secreT8450.1724.10:0042024-09-07 20:46
Shaxx89121.19:3712024-07-16 20:46
SilentNight88174.23:2512024-01-18 20:55
Sky line817292.34:3812024-04-15 20:16
skynet141958.03:5912023-07-30 22:29
skynet1089721.01:28:1712024-08-10 01:33
skynet24549.04:5122023-07-30 22:37
skynet34357.04:0832024-04-12 20:16
skynet445483.06:0622024-01-18 20:29
skynet54541.4531.09:4522024-04-12 20:29
skynet643046.09:3432024-05-27 22:45
skynet745282.07:2032024-04-12 20:07
skynet849247.17:1012024-08-10 00:00
skynet942238.08:0022024-08-09 23:41
Slim12408.2974.28:2642024-12-08 20:41
slow83454.15:0612024-11-21 22:44
smile4592.10:1952024-03-15 20:52
Snowy Sakura I1212855.56:1812024-08-24 01:51
Snowzz122959.30:4112025-01-05 01:51
Spectrus I4174.1034.08:5532024-06-27 20:05
SpongeBob 183365.23:5122024-10-20 02:01
SpongeBob 28113.1957.33:2822023-08-04 23:38
Stamina124915.28:5212024-07-23 22:51
Standby810093.19:3812024-08-09 22:40
Steff I beginning43055.11:0822024-08-16 22:57
Steff III peace41816.07:2322022-07-19 21:56
StormzZ123185.26:5412025-02-18 20:06
The Captive Mind126791.51:1712024-09-02 21:20
TheVoiD8556.2802.25:4932024-09-26 22:34
Totoro121769.16:0022025-01-26 20:11
Toxic1211967.51:2122024-07-26 20:58
Tribute 1123378.18:1112025-02-23 19:13
Tribute 21212287.01:40:4912025-01-28 23:41
TsinmaS83144.10:4222024-10-24 21:56
Tylost12511.20:0212025-09-14 20:50
Tylost 2122310.19:3932024-04-09 20:00
Underworld83448.24:3822024-11-06 20:24
valentees82330.18:1112024-10-30 22:12
VeryLow1167439.01:01:0112024-09-21 23:13
VeryLow2164887.01:02:2212025-02-24 22:53
Violet126979.30:4212024-08-29 20:52
Winter Dream89402.27:4622024-10-27 23:40
WinterMine129466.01:13:4312025-01-13 02:05
X-Cross81273.6344.20:1622024-10-29 20:37
Xeno Race #1123836.10:0422024-08-05 23:48
Yin&Yang85185.27:4622025-01-10 20:45
Frats 5124069.30:1612025-02-23 19:51
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(46/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3166. with 704 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2116145.485.17:4012025-12-02 20:42
Alpaga12861.30:0012026-04-04 22:07
Ambrosia16278.1861.28:0012026-05-03 22:49
Arcade122820.32:1312025-03-31 22:14
Arcade 2126910.01:08:3712025-03-28 23:08
AreaOfEffect16397.2420.40:0012026-10-24 21:15
At Night204795.01:59:2112025-03-21 22:13
Beachmap16118.2028.01:45:4512026-09-07 21:07
Blizzard!20167.2110.02:34:5812026-09-11 22:42
Brownie161263.22:2212026-09-10 19:58
Chaos 3161919.37:5312025-08-03 20:24
Chaos 4162408.50:5022026-04-26 22:10
Cocaine201282.41:4112026-06-19 21:37
Creative165301.52:5812025-01-13 00:47
Dead Island121747.23:4512026-09-06 20:15
DeathClaw20154.3244.02:22:2212026-05-13 21:09
Dels12854.11:0012025-03-18 20:59
Dels 2162018.10:4812025-08-01 20:15
Deria161892.14:2112025-10-27 21:05
Difficult 1.1122758.29:2412025-08-06 20:40
Difficult 2.112381.4042.56:5612026-10-25 22:44
Divided124461.33:3312026-10-22 20:55
DoT16703.4774.55:5512026-10-21 23:00
Dragonscale16641.4286.01:18:4812025-09-19 22:48
Equalize!12680.15:5012025-08-07 21:21
Fantabob161542.26:2712025-09-25 21:26
Fly to the Moon1214215.01:26:2512025-02-07 21:15
Four Gates163158.59:1312025-02-12 23:24
MicCore16158.1224.35:3512026-09-08 21:13
Nasa161834.22:5112026-05-03 20:51
Notice 1161815.34:3412025-10-14 23:08
Outlet202534.04:00:1412025-10-21 23:55
Paranoia81572.31:1612026-10-25 21:35
Reality16183.885.17:3812026-03-09 20:20
Repeat122292.30:0012026-04-04 21:30
Rockita16133.533.40:0012026-05-03 21:37
Skyfly161727.29:1312025-07-30 21:25
Skyisland2162352.19:0012026-05-03 20:21
skynet compilation162268.02:12:3512024-11-14 02:00
Summer Hell20213.2561.01:07:4112026-05-04 22:56
The Tower125020.14:0712025-08-03 20:58
Think! 2161579.48:4812026-04-26 21:00
Veni Vidi Vici16111.658.49:1312026-10-21 21:42
Volcano164984.01:03:4512025-04-08 23:24
Zephronikon161328.01:45:2912025-12-08 22:35
~AuTuMn~16144.1169.45:2812025-08-27 21:16
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201059
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202604
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162484
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
supernice20636
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead20985
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6498. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race385708.27:4712024-11-12 22:17
NUT_hardcore_race482370.31:0512026-05-03 02:11
NUT_race184117.09:5912024-08-16 21:38
NUT_race281587.08:0812026-09-29 20:54
NUT_race386193.37:3812023-08-03 23:42
NUT_race48122.845.10:0022024-08-16 22:21
NUT_short_race1411579.00:4812022-07-05 23:25
NUT_short_race44224.5804.04:4612024-11-21 23:17
NUT_short_race546792.00:4122026-05-03 01:38

Oldschool Server

(151/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1735. with 1554 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 2688.207.06:4722026-08-23 01:43
Utopia 212558.17:3312026-04-11 20:25
fr_drop121314.09:0222024-08-18 23:06
Big-Jungle12851.12:2512025-03-16 21:02
3moons121974.03:2612024-03-13 22:38
1TeeMap62980.11:1812024-07-07 22:46
2moons12378.02:2012025-09-30 23:14
AiP-Gores615307.03:2692023-07-29 23:10
AipKoule122620.12:5022024-04-04 20:19
Alaska121609.45:4512026-03-06 01:26
Amor 16256.09:1942023-10-11 21:59
Amor 26766.21:5332024-02-14 20:43
Atticus Compilation6216.4692.59:4612024-08-20 00:04
Baber18735.01:24:2412026-08-01 02:34
Barbra Streisand_remake123706.44:5012025-01-09 20:40
bBzZ!!127150.39:3012026-03-08 20:33
Be Happy122239.01:16:0012026-05-05 23:24
Campotle 164046.07:1042024-02-12 20:05
Campotle 264469.01:5822024-09-06 20:55
Campotle 362794.05:5822024-08-08 20:18
Campotle 46698.07:5022024-04-27 20:34
Campotle 561954.05:3812024-08-11 20:37
Castoreum1286.1680.01:24:1612025-12-11 21:27
Continuum181288.41:4112025-11-26 23:29
dd_VeoN16314.05:4212025-03-16 20:18
DDPika_remake121806.34:0412025-03-15 01:10
ddrace_shella262246.21:1312025-03-25 22:40
ddrace_shella3123387.46:4112025-03-25 23:32
Delirium24243.57:0712026-09-15 21:51
Destiny 22472.1031.02:00:0012026-09-24 22:50
Eagle Race Compilation1268.912.40:0012025-10-03 23:12
EaSy_HarD 4182574.01:33:3512024-10-19 02:10
Easyfail 112135.1365.24:1322023-08-28 23:53
Encore12280.3642.19:4012026-01-26 20:23
experiment123054.42:4312026-09-16 22:36
Flyppi18310.40:4012026-10-11 22:51
FreeDoom21895.1310.48:4412026-08-12 02:11
Freeze Slow 161283.20:0022026-04-09 21:52
Freeze Slow 262514.30:3412026-03-22 20:56
Freeze Slow 361937.33:3312026-04-10 21:35
Freeze Slow 41291.2006.01:00:0012026-04-15 22:16
Fresh61392.17:0012026-09-04 22:40
Fucktastic122585.01:04:4412026-02-14 01:19
Hardcore 161397.17:1522026-02-14 02:28
Hardcore 261581.16:0522024-06-09 01:52
Hardcore 3121952.01:03:2812026-04-07 02:55
Hardcore 462425.30:0012026-04-19 20:31
Hardcore 5123960.44:4422025-08-20 21:33
Hardstyle 1122063.37:0912026-02-08 03:02
Hardstyle 2122314.29:3212024-08-06 03:26
Hardtime122329.33:3212026-09-28 22:15
Haunted Dungeon6710.28:0012026-09-23 23:22
HDP_Execrable121485.09:4012026-06-02 01:08
HDP_Obstaculos6529.27:3462022-06-23 23:04
HDP_Zinderencio611494.15:1022024-10-25 20:50
Hell Ride12145.1325.28:0612025-11-09 22:23
himmel6395.2846.13:4822024-09-08 21:02
himmel 266534.32:4422024-05-09 22:12
Im No Superman 112355.4421.01:02:0412025-08-30 20:57
Im No Superman 2125530.01:06:0222023-09-21 23:58
Im No Superman 3183240.27:1112026-04-30 22:39
Imagination12134.1164.46:4212026-09-13 21:37
Imba1288.415.11:1112026-09-24 23:41
Impossible 1124419.46:4612025-11-26 22:27
Impossible 2123123.20:2522025-09-22 23:31
Insanity125532.01:11:2512026-04-07 00:48
Interlude 224887.01:31:2512026-05-07 22:43
Jailbreak 1123997.01:01:3812026-04-01 21:03
Jailbreak 361584.31:3612026-03-31 21:19
Josen6424.23:4522025-09-15 01:42
Just Fly 1610708.49006.07:0412024-11-16 21:01
Just Fly 2620010.17:4012026-09-09 22:27
Killa 3125403.23:2022022-06-25 22:07
Killa112851.09:4412026-10-16 21:07
Killa261210.09:4722024-06-27 23:14
Killa4121815.20:0012026-03-04 02:55
Killa5121738.21:3712025-10-29 20:26
Koule 101886.2889.01:42:0012025-09-18 00:06
Koule 1163032.01:5612025-11-29 01:35
Koule 12122319.26:3912024-11-19 21:35
Koule 1364249.12:3112024-09-15 01:37
Koule 14121347.10:5412025-08-31 20:21
Koule 15122944.26:2512026-03-29 20:49
Koule 1662025.17:1412026-09-09 22:50
Koule 17181859.01:11:5812026-09-10 00:11
Koule 612464.07:3112025-11-29 01:04
Koule 864554.11:4712024-10-21 23:45
Koule 9122456.09:4912025-09-30 23:01
Kovcheg12965.01:09:2112025-10-11 21:15
LongCat69683.20:5312024-01-31 20:15
Lost18128.2683.45:3512024-10-18 21:39
Lost 21864.832.01:05:5512026-03-19 21:32
Madness 162349.30:3822023-12-11 20:22
Madness 2125442.33:3612026-03-04 02:34
Miper 363016.20:3712025-09-30 22:23
Miper 461686.19:2712025-08-08 20:48
Miper 56405.25:0012026-09-16 20:18
mo_factory62322.15:1522024-06-05 21:42
Oh-This62230.33:5212024-08-20 00:43
Omega112505.08:2712026-04-04 20:30
Orange 161896.06:5912025-09-27 20:05
Orange 212122.1140.29:5912026-10-16 22:52
Pablik 263128.35:0222024-06-05 22:35
Pablik 3123382.59:5912026-09-16 21:22
Paradise185335.27:2212026-05-02 00:44
Paradise & Hell182331.01:11:3812026-09-27 21:11
Piece of cake121750.30:0012026-09-15 20:46
Pirateworld63973.07:2512020-02-14 22:34
Poreotics124477.54:2112024-03-18 20:44
Predator 1121130.44:4412026-04-27 22:09
Proskills121132.21:3912026-04-25 20:19
Pyramid-freeze-race65952.19:1212024-11-07 23:03
Ray - 1121795.17:5012025-09-27 20:48
Red Japan122800.44:4412026-05-10 21:22
Reload 1122015.21:3712026-09-08 22:23
Reload 3182411.50:5812025-08-24 21:09
Reload 4122246.52:4612026-04-30 22:04
StoneHell-Gores62812.06:5022023-08-25 20:41
StrangeNight123296.40:0012025-09-20 00:58
Synergy12510.42:2712026-09-28 23:01
Tee-forever-X1761274.15:3522024-08-11 20:29
Teestar61475.20:0012026-09-16 19:52
The Ultimate Rainbow12106.3190.01:00:2212026-10-08 22:43
Tibto123895.02:35:0012025-10-03 02:32
Troj61778.22:1322026-03-05 23:56
Universe125564.01:42:2212025-08-26 21:20
Unlimited121343.25:0812026-08-10 02:11
UnrealMap6571.22:2222026-01-20 20:16
Warch Comp6907.44:3222024-05-01 23:54
Warch_hard_2_rework12882.24:2512026-04-20 02:10
WeichCore123481.31:1112025-03-01 00:34
Who's Faster68073.19:4612024-11-07 22:35
Zadrotos 112902.24:5022026-03-22 01:56
Zadrotos 212104.33:3322026-02-24 21:58
Zadrotos 31256.344.38:3812026-04-24 21:13
Zadrotos 41861.1223.50:0012026-04-24 22:11
Zadrotos 5181315.01:59:3912023-08-06 00:03
Zadrotos_final181135.01:16:2812026-09-01 21:49
Koule 164181.06:1622020-01-12 00:02
Koule 265435.03:1012024-07-28 01:51
Koule 365157.09:3912024-06-06 02:27
Koule 468676.19:1412024-08-13 23:03
Koule 56125.04:2012025-11-29 00:56
Koule 7680.05:2112025-11-29 01:25
Multimap64229.20:2612026-04-11 01:05
Skillz 1612409.18:1022023-12-02 20:26
Skillz 2615538.15:2412023-11-18 02:00
Skillz 36199.3696.13:5212024-06-16 21:01
Skillz 468726.23:1322023-07-31 21:00
Skillz 569789.20:1912024-08-09 02:07
Skillz 6611321.31:1312024-02-29 23:30
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
intime green241818
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 3610994
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This 218387
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Professional183903
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
WoFs184394
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(83/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4992. with 504 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm86222.21:2812024-03-16 23:56
Autumn Sunset125567.08:0912026-09-01 00:53
DayLight87328.13:5412025-02-06 20:55
Mud413743.00:52132022-07-06 20:39
Summer Breeze122589.18:3622023-08-31 23:11
Joyride48147.03:2442022-04-10 00:05
Joyride 282257.02:5022024-09-27 19:53
TOPOS41014.01:4362020-02-22 20:34
Killstreak 183383.01:4752023-12-15 00:08
Care for your Time42925.00:40102019-11-14 02:01
Flappy Bird022723.02:04:0712024-06-16 01:34
1of488595.07:3112020-02-22 20:17
2of485150.02:4322022-08-05 20:33
4of481798.01:4852022-08-05 20:40
Amethyst81545.02:0022025-11-23 03:06
Anaphore41438.02:5372020-02-22 19:47
Bouncy48546.16:1912026-02-26 21:25
Broken space121094.36:5412026-05-21 20:11
Bullet Master48208.04:0022022-07-06 20:55
Cavity41063.01:34102022-07-06 20:33
Chill Let's Climb86384.40:0212022-08-05 20:47
Chill Let's Climb 284063.01:33:2512022-08-04 22:20
Chill Let's Climb 383790.01:20:1512025-04-10 22:17
ctf5_solo46653.01:4822022-07-21 20:27
Delension82708.01:1312020-02-26 20:54
Desert Night410521.03:0422022-08-15 02:07
DonoWall83038.07:4612025-03-27 19:50
Dust's Leaf85619.09:1712023-08-28 21:02
Edge Jump Pro44966.00:5512025-01-10 22:18
Equity [Easy]81191.01:5012025-02-03 20:39
FlipLipp10123952.11:3432024-05-18 21:03
goup42980.06:5812026-09-05 02:01
Grassland41094.01:1032026-10-21 20:06
Hardcore 2 Solo42808.04:0922022-08-12 20:29
HDP_OnOff4904.02:1482022-09-25 00:55
HDP_Run281696.12:3662024-04-11 22:00
HDP_run_gay25121613.30:3612026-02-02 22:17
Heaven-time417570.10:5912023-08-03 01:02
Hook It410064.01:2972024-07-18 20:09
Jajpack413256.00:1112022-07-13 01:34
Jumper41148.00:49102022-07-21 22:46
Kevin44297.07:2612025-02-01 19:59
Kobra 2 Solo81115.07:0752022-07-05 22:56
Kobra 3 Solo84029.13:4912024-03-25 19:52
Kobra 4 Solo81213.13:1132022-10-16 00:52
Kobra Solo82911.10:3232020-03-23 00:51
Lets Climb8864.06:2872022-07-28 23:58
Lonely Swim 444834.00:4032022-07-21 22:56
Lucid Dream45211.01:2352022-07-06 21:14
Mini Zero47533.18:3312022-10-14 01:42
Mini Zero II41886.03:5862022-08-15 02:01
Mirror43356.03:2532022-07-06 21:31
mood45000.03:3122022-08-07 02:07
MorningStar83705.08:4012025-03-17 20:50
Moventer4472.04:50422022-03-05 21:06
No_Stuck4885.02:4972022-06-03 20:41
Nytro48751.00:5122022-10-01 20:58
OldschoolAdventure4657.15:1052022-10-12 20:26
Prison 143648.01:4212026-04-21 00:58
Putt Putt41042.05:1732022-07-21 02:02
Race_Sanktoras41289.13:48122022-04-23 21:07
Raid41889.03:1282022-07-15 01:26
Redline Katana43460.03:3512025-02-01 19:38
Redline Nade43881.02:0812026-05-20 20:12
Replay42553.02:5812026-05-09 20:15
Rocket Jump82283.09:4312026-05-16 19:40
RocketIsKey121814.02:22:2212026-04-19 01:27
run_guy_2582085.07:2492023-07-22 21:35
Shooting Range43187.02:1182020-02-16 20:04
solo_castle83164.01:0242023-08-31 21:17
SorGores 1411862.00:44112022-07-21 01:36
Spallok41530.03:3772022-07-21 01:50
spy87046.02:5312024-09-09 20:43
StereoLove42656.03:5222024-12-09 19:57
Tee Legends 182248.02:1422022-07-31 02:36
Tee Legends 383085.03:2812024-02-21 21:03
The Space Station44323.04:1342022-07-19 00:35
Trackmania46748.01:0062022-07-21 22:34
UDLR82749.03:3132023-12-13 20:46
Vesper89239.16:1012022-07-08 21:11
VoidOfSpace84430.11:1112025-11-10 21:13
Volt43757.00:33212022-07-21 01:55
Whitemoon81344.03:1332020-02-26 21:01
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8308
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8345
Allround84307
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422325
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
3of4810316
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412136
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121599
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411210
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12713
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121275
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12996
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48633
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81166
Provence81479
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
reflects16138
Rocket Player83233
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46461
taser410464
Tee Legends 282631
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282924
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(35/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2952. with 70 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
E0205011.01:0212023-07-15 21:01
hotrun21951.00:36102023-08-19 20:47
run_4abydos22346.01:5712026-05-23 12:30
run_ankii012626.00:1152023-09-23 20:31
run_away28175.01:5012024-01-17 19:51
run_blue022333.00:0952023-12-19 19:52
run_brown23792.04:4812026-05-23 13:07
run_Bunt2721.01:2422024-09-21 01:56
run_button26654.04:5512024-01-17 19:56
run_cave_grass4541.07:3022026-10-25 19:42
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22336.08:0812026-03-04 01:23
run_Div22719.05:4912023-12-15 20:05
run_Div222083.23:1612026-09-09 20:17
run_DR22139.31:0312026-05-23 13:01
run_drawed23448.02:0812026-05-23 12:21
run_dude25698.05:2212023-08-28 23:10
run_event22819.03:5112024-11-15 22:37
run_experience_of_incredibleness42279.17:0812024-01-10 20:23
run_ffs21690.01:2322024-11-15 22:28
run_for_onkelz23598.01:1412024-09-21 02:07
run_forrest21133.01:1722024-09-19 19:43
run_g602096.00:051072023-08-19 23:13
run_greygrey2922.00:5122024-06-20 22:43
run_long_for_popo22681.05:3612026-05-23 12:27
run_miniatur42442.29:3912024-11-15 23:09
run_neonlight23816.09:3512026-05-06 00:22
run_orange09554.00:1222023-08-20 20:46
run_pinky41346.10:3122025-03-12 20:10
run_sunsetcave24739.02:0512026-05-15 19:48
run_WARmoepopo22645.02:2412024-04-05 19:56
Steff fastrun 54179.02:0262024-06-21 20:46
pocramruinrun2661.00:4632026-05-06 00:24
run_InTheHell25186.02:0822024-06-22 01:38
run_irish_luck23263.06:1012026-05-06 00:34
run_the_cure21623.03:3022026-05-06 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42649
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_dragon41882
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_longWAR62248
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasystraight01127.15:1712026-04-04 20:03
braintee0337.615.00:0722024-07-13 02:42
DVD screensaver05660.00:0452024-02-19 20:14
Time Calculator012469.00:0222022-10-17 20:28

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

5910. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128530.33:0512024-12-27 01:53
Bouncyhold82124.34:3212025-09-09 22:39
2 Days in the back1227600.02:50:0412025-02-19 21:37
AiP-Bores82214.19:2422024-07-18 21:12
Exit [Weapons Edition]126026.17:0212024-12-21 02:13
JustRocket41549.01:1442024-12-20 00:37
Multeasyvolvemap83919.16:0142024-12-12 19:58
Slippy Slide Up1211711.20:0312024-11-04 20:24
xyzyx426619.04:5242023-11-01 20:07
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016156
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 18:19:58