Global Ranks for Whist


Points (33786 total)

4770. with 7589 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

5003. with 1582 points

Points (past 30 days)

6066. with 135 points

Points (past 7 days)

4551. with 45 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-01-25 23:14: Hulk (07:29)

99 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 20:11: POL DDmaX.Easy: EasyCore (02:35)
2026-10-20 18:34: POL DDmaX.Easy: Zip (09:31)
2026-10-20 18:23: GER Novice: Mint (08:23)
2026-10-20 18:07: GER DDmaX.Pro: HearTcross (51:16)
2026-10-20 17:02: POL Oldschool: Paranormal (38:01)
2026-10-15 17:16: GER Moderate: Fried (26:40)
2026-10-15 16:48: GER DDmaX.Pro: Nasa (10:55)
2026-10-11 21:09: GER DDmaX.Easy: Hop (01:00)
2026-10-10 21:49: GER DDmaX.Next: Drag-House (13:09)
2026-10-10 21:29: GER Moderate: Bob (10:08)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Phaeris‭: 43 ranks
2. ‭[D] Whist‭: 2 ranks
3. ‭S0NK‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Tim0tzu‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭archimede67‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Meviceky‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭tee‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭xKox‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭upoz‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Nugget‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(63/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

53477. with 211 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners122884.03:2212021-02-13 02:54
LearnToPlay242585.11:2412021-02-11 21:11
Linear2259743.01:0232024-09-01 15:07
StepByStep13911.02:4512021-02-13 02:43
Sunny Side Up39348.02:5312022-10-31 19:00
Tangerine136277.01:2412021-02-13 03:50
Tsunami14042.01:4012024-09-22 17:48
Tutorial145583.03:1822022-02-27 15:15
Cartoon410044.07:2712022-11-06 11:10
Goo!413302.10:4212021-04-02 18:41
Introduction214716.08:3912021-12-30 17:17
Kobra438589.23:2512021-03-20 16:55
Tiny Tandem37421.05:2312026-04-30 18:37
Absurd 233607.06:2012021-12-31 02:52
Absurd 447708.11:4312024-03-28 19:33
Banta38003.14:4312021-03-23 01:28
Beyond Dreams26869.03:2512021-02-13 04:02
Beyond Light54311.06:3412021-12-20 00:00
Chobo47567.07:0112025-06-02 16:41
Cliff Charge22623.03:2612024-09-22 17:36
Cool46958.04:3712021-02-06 01:40
Cuboid34434.04:5012021-02-06 01:15
Deino42270.05:3712021-02-13 03:35
DetrimentalFactor41458.06:1012024-09-16 15:05
Dry Lagoon53515.15:1512023-08-08 12:27
Easy 129480.04:4812021-02-21 02:28
EasyRight 251898.06:1312024-05-07 19:39
Electric51845.07:4312023-02-18 15:34
Firewatch36430.04:3612021-02-11 20:58
Firewatch 231045.07:2112024-09-23 18:30
For Idiots 122474.05:4612021-08-12 17:41
Geneque45077.09:1712022-12-21 16:04
GlassBox 22876.02:3512021-02-13 04:16
GlassBox 73708.02:4312024-09-08 18:55
Halloween Night218136.04:4812022-04-14 20:55
Harvest43108.03:5512022-10-31 19:09
Homesick52487.05:4212022-07-28 17:50
Hulk411927.07:2912021-01-25 23:14
Iced52534.06:4112024-09-15 13:13
Iris45125.03:2312021-02-13 02:48
Just2Easy13689.03:3412024-09-22 17:40
Lavender Forest54886.07:2012021-02-02 16:49
Light Grey330501.26:1012022-05-05 11:18
Lonely39781.07:0612021-02-06 01:26
Mint52843.08:2312026-10-20 18:23
Moonlight317043.05:5212023-06-06 17:29
Multeasymap5218975.22:5212022-10-01 15:10
newbee2659.04:0012023-02-02 15:22
Open Lane5579.1867.04:4412023-09-20 19:37
Ovell33183.13:0612022-11-25 18:55
Pados 232621.16:5512021-03-23 01:51
Planet Mercury414001.13:2712021-02-11 03:01
Pounamu 244094.04:5112021-02-06 01:33
Seagulls59140.17:1612021-12-08 17:51
Seasons116281.09:3212023-04-16 11:34
SeMang 157689.09:2512021-11-06 23:49
SeMang 252587.06:4722022-01-18 10:18
Senani51625.11:1022022-01-15 20:29
Sincera44654.06:4212021-02-13 21:09
Sincera 258439.13:5412021-02-20 16:03
Sopella322708.11:4312021-02-11 17:13
Sorrow34414.04:3812021-02-13 03:48
WTF427598.11:1912022-11-05 11:51
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Hoo!479687
Icebreaker459562
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 3481760
Kobra 44124099
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536353
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537175
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282019
Absurd 1366005
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 5341637
Basics171463
Batman352817
benrace347209
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119759
Careless538941
Chicken Pie243131
Chicken Pie 2538709
Circular546037
Dark Moon381770
Decipher565566
Diamond Mine455700
EasyRight459004
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Fluff376029
For Idiots 2262844
Future_Race557339
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 4257019
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Houll370620
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Kaylite461324
Kindergarten549558
Lighthouse553724
Looney457503
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Orion576174
Pados 1197599
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Pounamu382495
Psyll354280
Semang 3556111
Sketch5162400
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125981
Epix4171305
Shadow554444
Teleport352044
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(289/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2371. with 3269 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields71249.03:0512026-09-07 16:53
Monochrome131305.2156.52:1912026-04-30 20:35
Cansada111555.18:3912026-03-01 15:26
Not Novice133608.42:1912025-06-02 16:31
Romantic131045.1901.22:0512026-04-30 21:19
Afternoon13667.19:0522021-09-20 18:13
Baby Aim 1.0138268.18:5142021-03-25 20:26
Castle Mario13691.20:3122022-01-15 21:45
Cup of Tee7778.07:1252021-12-19 23:51
DayDrive73335.09:4412022-03-06 18:42
Dizzy76929.05:2212022-04-11 20:14
Earthborn112667.11:5312022-04-18 00:08
Fall & Rise151045.24:0112022-09-30 17:10
Forgotten Lands15939.16:0912022-04-25 16:06
garden1321735.33:3912021-03-19 22:04
Hookthrough78343.05:0422022-01-08 15:02
Hookthrough 2113543.11:0612022-10-08 20:09
HookThrough3112008.03:1252021-08-27 00:39
Imposand13577.07:0112026-06-02 17:53
Intothenight15937.16:0312025-05-27 15:40
Justix9886.1658.11:5912022-04-16 02:11
Jvice9349.12:4022023-01-11 19:45
Kalimba13843.1583.27:3212024-10-23 18:29
Magnitude113174.11:0512023-05-28 19:32
Mirage7460.1006.04:4322022-07-03 21:15
MonkeyDream75821.10:3412021-03-17 18:54
MonkeyDream 292020.10:1812022-10-01 16:21
Monster136869.10:3132021-07-11 15:32
Neverwhere151074.01:29:5732021-06-21 23:04
Noo!91259.13:3222021-06-24 23:38
Noovice!72871.23:5212022-03-08 19:47
Outbreak7673.09:2522021-03-28 03:35
Pharice9961.19:4322022-04-16 23:58
Planet Jupiter7499.14:5012022-03-26 17:07
PurpleHeaven15568.1029.31:4912024-05-08 17:08
Red Avenue131446.39:2812023-01-14 14:57
Sandland92233.05:2012023-05-18 23:45
Slime71278.11:2112023-05-01 02:17
Sundara15719.19:0612024-09-23 20:17
The Trip11818.15:5212023-05-14 02:12
Tricktee152677.40:0812022-08-01 19:34
Tropica9648.18:2032021-03-18 19:31
Wonderland155851.16:1922022-03-19 16:35
Spooky11329.31:4012023-09-28 15:59
Cleopatra131195.01:03:4112026-03-05 19:41
High Five92319.9552.40:3012021-03-19 16:35
#wontfix13920.42:3212023-04-28 21:36
2 easy for u91115.38:0312022-04-18 23:17
4 NoooBs7362.04:2912024-01-29 21:02
[SI] AVADA93982.06:4012023-01-22 00:23
[SI] DANICA11972.06:2412024-11-03 19:43
[SI] INSTINCT92692.10:1312023-02-18 23:01
[SI] KABOO91047.05:5912025-05-10 20:58
[SI] LAVITA92992.15:0312024-10-20 13:30
[SI] NEVERLAND111572.28:2212024-09-15 16:52
[SI] SELEN11598.08:0312024-03-01 17:00
[SI] VIADANTE111143.06:1012022-08-06 14:22
[SI] YELLOW91141.04:0612024-03-01 16:50
a_simple_run92397.01:5512021-10-02 14:21
acan15752.23:2312026-07-07 21:15
Aequilibrium15220.20:4712024-09-26 18:36
Aftermath13676.15:1312026-05-26 21:58
Against the Current112688.07:2212022-01-08 02:35
alternative1348.74.18:4812023-03-04 03:10
Awayst7813.12:0512023-03-24 21:51
Baby Aim 2.01513302.22:3712023-03-04 03:33
Baby Aim 3.0157301.26:3742021-08-24 00:50
BackToBasics151028.14:1012025-02-19 16:01
BackToBasics213784.12:3322022-04-29 01:37
Baerchen71272.10:1622022-06-30 18:40
Bob9620.10:0832022-03-05 15:22
Boo!132636.18:5412022-03-11 21:20
Bootcamp #2113619.33:3412021-03-19 22:40
Borace15467.797.04:4612024-05-11 18:43
Bornrif111144.2080.24:0512022-03-18 19:25
Bouncy Kingdom13474.05:5912026-03-02 15:07
Brony117930.41:3112021-12-10 14:51
Bubbles13440.38:0712023-05-28 20:14
Canyang153878.59:4012022-04-24 16:23
Captain America9721.12:5512024-10-14 14:11
Casa der Merde156242.32:4212022-03-19 18:06
Castle91630.2948.03:5212023-09-11 00:58
Castle Lemongrab116622.57:4712021-08-17 21:35
Caution11186.614.18:4412024-10-06 19:38
Cavings I910382.24:2212021-08-31 23:04
Challenge13235.30:1812025-10-30 22:24
Chevtzo135995.01:36:0612021-02-09 20:09
Clarity74717.07:1512024-02-04 17:05
Coffee I77836.12:3612021-02-13 02:38
Coffee II79416.13:2212021-10-12 15:06
Conscientious13932.16:2722023-03-18 15:56
Crimson Woods71605.04:1812022-07-15 23:37
Cross13244.167.25:4522022-07-23 20:48
Cry9998.1893.06:0212026-06-02 18:18
Crystal Maze131104.12:1022023-05-01 02:41
Cyber Space112321.18:4912024-10-27 12:54
CYO54578.7312.00:5512023-05-18 23:47
DaoYu92248.09:2522022-04-02 16:09
DaoYu Night13577.1959.16:0422022-06-18 19:04
Daunell111031.35:1712022-12-21 16:56
Dawn To Dusk151020.40:3012022-06-26 23:30
Death Sentence 215623.29:0912025-05-25 16:08
DeathHook112039.3652.10:0222023-08-10 00:50
Depressed159299.14503.49:3112022-02-14 03:44
Depressed II156899.11011.57:5712022-10-28 20:21
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13801.13:2432021-03-29 19:06
Distance13753.1295.34:4312023-02-04 16:10
dote111980.13:2512025-02-17 16:48
Dubush132193.22:2522022-01-15 15:38
Dummy 2111622.2979.07:4312024-09-12 19:21
Dusty Road152290.32:3912021-12-14 15:02
Early Winter13952.1737.18:1812024-02-24 17:43
Easy Hook11983.05:4012022-09-23 18:45
Elitissimo15528.14:5322022-12-31 23:16
Emerald13460.24:5912024-05-08 16:30
Empty153797.52:0212024-09-08 21:04
Entei132625.14:4712023-01-21 00:23
Eternal13575.21:0212023-04-24 19:02
Eternal 215319.35:0512023-08-05 20:24
Etna_191759.3301.10:1612023-06-18 16:14
Excast 413882.17:0422021-08-12 01:18
Excast 5151286.18:3412023-08-02 14:12
Exit9464.08:4752021-09-26 16:46
FaCe13328.16:2012026-06-25 18:02
FastRun9563.03:3112026-04-30 21:27
faye7406.12:4712022-09-08 14:37
Felian15499.13:1112026-08-30 19:15
Fender131189.31:2112023-01-29 15:33
FindTheFreeze9420.08:2112024-10-14 14:24
Firedelay15156.284.12:4412024-05-07 19:31
Fluff 213824.08:2112025-02-19 15:44
Freeze Jungle13783.16:1612026-06-01 16:57
Fried15268.509.26:4012026-10-15 17:16
FWYS Key 1131118.32:2312021-01-26 18:23
Galaxy Story119952.35:2412023-05-07 20:48
Galaxy Turn7705.09:2412023-03-05 19:49
Gibson132111.27:3712024-09-18 22:12
Glitchhold11946.05:4032022-04-16 01:56
Green Race9916.10:1612022-06-20 18:28
GuggPaloczi13477.1158.13:1342022-09-27 13:13
HeartOfMoon132371.13:5712024-09-07 19:23
Heaven93590.18:1512024-05-26 16:55
Hell 2131199.23:5312023-09-16 16:07
HellGate 3.591640.14:5412021-07-02 00:31
Holiday Adventure13481.1532.23:0322022-07-30 21:09
Holidays131508.19:2542022-12-03 16:02
Hollow9909.17:0132022-10-05 15:54
Hollow 271316.14:1812022-08-01 18:36
Hubbel132060.25:3112024-09-14 18:49
Hyper111089.08:4922023-03-04 02:12
Hyper 2115329.22:2812023-06-16 19:06
idk113154.03:0212022-03-11 20:51
Intense 1.077806.14:3612023-04-16 11:52
Intense 2.0112363.19:1312024-11-24 22:28
JP78019.14:2412021-02-07 01:29
Jumanji15723.41:1512023-05-19 21:40
Just Every Fly73671.13874.27:4812024-10-23 18:37
Just HookThrough98896.19:3212022-04-13 01:59
KeeZ131099.18:1412024-02-17 19:28
Kero-Gores8115038.07:2712022-06-30 18:18
Kiko131119.33:4512022-04-23 16:20
Kopell7892.10:0812022-06-26 23:44
Launch Them131831.19:2712025-02-17 16:22
Let's Fail!151252.14:2012024-09-23 18:56
Level11494.1026.36:5412026-06-02 19:32
Limitation11828.17:4412024-10-01 18:48
Little Adventure93985.15:4312024-05-18 18:57
luminati159687.29917.11:0632021-03-22 23:43
lumine1531891.41406.44:1812021-03-23 14:50
Lygerastia91158.24:1912022-11-20 14:32
mainstream9511.26:1322022-07-06 23:59
MapleSyrup15435.27:0012023-06-18 15:39
Maranko151889.11:5312022-12-31 22:54
Mario_reloaded131868.36:3212024-06-08 18:36
MiddleFinger91346.16:0012026-01-07 17:42
Midnight151823.45:3812022-08-10 19:39
Minimum13342.24:3722023-01-08 19:21
MonkeyDream 3132502.29:2322022-04-22 15:30
Moon Roar131981.7240.15:0112022-06-15 22:10
moondrag111611.05:3912022-04-02 17:26
Mount91331.09:5212022-12-17 23:31
moyu71139.07:1112023-02-21 15:22
Neon 1131652.01:03:1012021-08-29 15:43
Next Grey91942.12:2422022-03-20 01:00
NiggoDrag131640.41:2512021-03-25 18:41
NightSky111778.17:4112024-09-10 16:14
NightSky2114110.16:3912021-03-31 22:47
NightSky3111625.11:2412022-04-11 20:27
NightSky4131844.13:3522021-12-11 15:07
No Merci13892.28:1112023-10-29 15:44
Nujabes11866.30:4322022-06-05 18:28
oco13666.1110.19:2432022-04-10 02:02
Olymp11958.11:3122022-01-10 03:24
One Way11762.12:2012024-03-01 17:19
P2Z_Crungle9798.10:3812022-11-01 13:59
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11532.11:4312022-09-08 13:59
P2Z_Island13268.16:4412023-03-19 18:07
P2Z_Soar111208.14:3532022-04-22 21:18
Past13698.24:1312022-09-06 14:23
Patchwork153653.03:32:5612023-01-27 01:03
Peaceful Jungle9598.15:4012025-07-17 22:32
Peaceful Jungle 2131366.25:4512022-11-26 14:55
Pharice 2111221.23:0832021-06-27 02:41
Piranha9473.14:2412023-08-05 19:35
Pisull75863.16:3612021-03-17 16:19
piViq111090.15:4022023-05-20 17:56
Pizza13807.12:4012023-03-01 01:15
Plan A11734.26:3512024-04-23 19:31
Plan B11284.14:0612024-05-31 19:14
Plan C111513.20:0512023-03-24 22:26
Plue9544.14:4212023-05-07 03:21
Pogchy131012.15:4162021-12-07 04:12
powerless113347.53:1222023-07-31 01:03
Pranki131950.3280.04:4612021-09-15 16:39
PreciousDream11294.08:4212024-10-24 18:11
Primeval Forest152572.21:3612022-02-14 02:10
Purple Panic 3114574.23:5612022-12-22 19:30
Purple Panic 4115122.25:4232021-06-29 02:47
PurpleViolence11345.681.20:2212023-09-11 01:21
Push him11914.1606.10:5212024-07-02 18:09
Push Them113854.22:5812021-02-07 01:55
Pyramids132842.34:0812022-06-23 22:30
Qianye151043.35:5432022-09-28 15:14
Rapture131530.36:2712024-10-06 19:07
Rayquaza13637.21:5612024-04-13 16:00
Redemption11962.37:0612024-10-12 18:34
Request95244.16:3812023-05-19 21:57
Resoren11474.18:4812024-09-18 21:38
Rivendell11670.20:1812023-09-08 21:48
rizek71462.11:1012022-10-14 20:51
Rotate9327.582.03:2812022-04-23 15:42
Run Free11362.660.06:0012023-01-25 18:59
Sabell13429.17:1812024-10-14 14:43
Sacred Source131222.04:1912024-09-14 17:57
Seduction15852.22:0922022-03-11 20:18
Short111767.01:2512025-03-27 19:28
Short Flight132334.19:0512022-09-18 21:42
Short2111757.01:2912025-03-23 19:25
Silk Touch1311021.39:4112022-10-28 18:44
Simple World9252.21:1212023-02-26 03:05
Simple World 29420.29:0612023-09-08 18:04
SimplePlay51996.01:2512022-11-19 15:20
SimplePlay 253155.02:0922022-11-19 15:24
SimplePlay 35868.01:1512022-11-19 15:29
SimplePlay 4116846.02:1112022-11-19 15:18
SkiLLz11904.16:3622023-01-22 01:16
Sky Stone13244.477.45:5112025-07-01 17:50
Slow Santa111171.30:2212023-03-23 19:00
Snow Problem11480.11:3312022-11-27 19:01
Snowy Mountain134465.34:0212023-02-25 20:10
SomewhereDistant92521.09:4612026-07-14 15:31
Sounds11208.19:5612023-08-15 01:21
spirit133089.28:3512024-05-09 22:18
SpongeBob 39593.10:5012024-02-18 14:31
Spoon112182.08:2122022-01-19 18:59
Squidgy11225.18:4112026-07-20 15:36
Stargazing92628.19:2112021-12-11 14:33
Starlit Peaks91202.08:2412023-05-13 16:11
SunDay91993.26:3812022-08-15 17:01
SunDay 2151628.01:00:0612024-06-29 18:04
SunDay 315533.44:3112024-11-07 21:30
Sunlit Peaks112848.22:1212024-05-18 18:37
The Beginning9494.19:3812025-03-31 16:19
The Bunker11999.26:2422021-03-20 19:02
The East Desert112698.26:2312022-09-12 17:37
The Problem13332.10:2612026-06-02 17:43
The Shire9715.16:1532021-07-12 01:12
The Swamp151215.01:20:1112022-12-31 02:07
tihid112860.31:5812023-08-25 13:07
Tiji15870.10:3012023-09-08 22:00
Toadsquad111275.2656.27:2812024-05-11 18:18
Tobi7241.09:1852022-04-13 18:31
Top 2114093.25:3512022-11-04 21:06
Topsy Turvy13552.26:2812023-09-16 15:40
Try Again91835.11:1212023-08-05 19:47
Tube15619.20:0212023-01-14 15:26
Twix9225.17:2912026-05-06 20:38
UpNDown Coop9690.10:5912022-10-14 21:22
Vigorous111029.1837.11:3512024-05-07 16:18
Vizur 271246.06:4122022-10-30 17:03
WEEDS11683.09:2412024-09-29 13:45
weixun111458.12:0512025-02-18 17:51
Yeyou 1151800.23:4812021-09-05 00:25
Yeyou 2154692.31:2112021-09-30 15:16
Yeyou 315829.14:2012024-05-31 17:09
Yeyou 4153294.32:4912022-01-29 20:14
Yun Gu155826.12763.25:5322022-02-25 18:35
Zaiross-Gores71893.02:2412023-05-29 16:13
Zoroark112311.13:2512024-10-06 13:12
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
Sunny Land938779
Sunreal1110691
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
0 to 100139104
AK136768
Bootcamp #1135752
Brown1311098
Circle135522
Construction I157559
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Doable116681
Easy Edge139336
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Fishbone133359
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Optimum154170
powerless2133973
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
sense133433
Simple World 31116013
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
Time Shop154007
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Wrong Forest116623
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(43/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6057. with 909 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184459.01:02:1412021-08-23 19:31
Between the Mountains184905.55:2712021-10-02 15:22
Holy Key183724.27:3312021-07-16 18:23
Naufrage 2241168.49:4022021-08-14 17:40
Naufrage 3241366.01:15:5012021-09-12 17:15
Nostalgia214190.53:5922023-01-01 02:13
Perfect World18736.19:4012024-01-28 20:42
Stoned182362.37:4112022-10-03 17:13
Stoned 2182848.28:5112021-09-21 18:46
P2Z_Eclipse21589.47:5812021-06-22 18:09
At Night 227626.01:17:3412023-02-20 16:43
Back in the days242314.55:1012023-01-14 14:01
Back in the days 2242591.01:21:3712021-08-26 22:47
Stronghold184922.10:59122021-02-10 17:03
Stronghold 2213486.28:1452021-07-13 23:49
Aim 5.0243924.01:41:4912021-06-25 03:27
Anoix27889.03:04:1812026-04-27 19:39
Biome Master184433.13:5512023-01-10 22:24
Bumblebee182295.44:4522021-12-04 19:19
dalbychsipivo211716.01:06:4312021-12-25 23:46
Dawn Of The 7th Day211270.51:5512022-12-05 22:00
Death Valley211057.21:5812023-06-20 16:12
Determination182521.35:3912025-06-09 15:29
Gloomy Den24448.02:14:4812024-11-01 19:34
Goldmoon182437.57:2412022-08-20 02:19
Good Ol' Days18714.15:4512022-11-02 20:17
Grandma181148.39:3542021-02-07 18:30
Grandpa181987.13:5322021-03-17 15:53
Helena18433.27:5612026-07-12 18:05
Lobster Party24710.48:1312024-01-22 18:17
lost_castle182046.19:0112022-02-09 12:29
Mines of Fear21529.42:0712024-05-12 19:11
Mystic River24862.47:3712023-03-13 19:32
Narcissistic24786.15:5312023-06-17 15:20
nullptr187634.01:26:1512023-02-18 17:15
Plaza182802.50:4512023-05-29 14:12
Simple Down 2271310.01:35:2312023-04-21 17:36
Skave182468.39:3612021-06-18 02:11
Springlobe 227311.01:13:5312024-10-15 22:48
Stormwind271058.02:14:4022021-03-22 21:12
Stronghold 3241172.29:2512023-09-11 21:20
Teeish Mine27628.01:37:5812022-09-25 00:29
Yoko 2.1187246.18:3012022-02-25 17:28
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(10/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

16262. with 130 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1011951.08:0512021-03-26 19:33
Dummy Chamber 21012371.07:2612021-02-21 18:03
Samsara106184.10:3612022-04-27 01:53
Samsara II154497.16:0512022-04-27 02:12
Samsara III1510328.39:4312021-03-17 02:45
Amber153026.11:3312025-07-20 16:36
Darkvine154434.12:1912023-09-09 16:06
Destruction154368.01:01:0612022-04-14 22:24
Machine15870.14:0812026-09-28 18:42
Watch your time103845.06:4812023-02-07 19:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(10/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

21167. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba4498.1513.05:0112025-07-12 17:05
EasyCore4715.02:3512026-10-25 20:11
Fairy Land8374.16:5912025-09-02 16:03
Grey 14523.02:0412025-09-03 16:58
Hop45465.01:0012026-10-11 21:09
Pathway 442541.02:3912025-09-02 16:23
Sunsetcave43441.03:5512025-12-24 16:54
vitaminC4638.07:2512025-10-22 17:24
Want_a_Cookie8696.04:5212026-04-17 19:14
Zip41173.09:3112026-10-20 18:34
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Core428424
Drain-Age424683
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426724
Pathway 3425246
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(157/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4143. with 1520 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121474.19:5912025-08-24 19:14
0 KBeeeR S - 183759.19:3812023-10-18 16:42
0 KBeeeR S - 281064.21:3412024-10-31 18:42
007 - 18368.04:2012025-08-25 15:58
007 - 28651.04:5212026-05-31 17:16
428488.08:4712025-09-02 16:14
4luvz81075.03:5912025-12-30 19:59
8481007.12:0912023-08-08 01:42
Angry12223.13:2712026-06-05 18:23
Angry 2121197.25:3212022-10-21 20:32
Around the Globe16253.52:5312025-10-22 18:19
ATLAS8151.10:2612026-04-22 13:59
Autumn81097.17:0712026-04-28 16:22
Away81009.04:0712025-09-03 17:27
Axom83746.10:0312026-02-19 16:07
Bercy12395.15:4412025-10-30 20:38
Bixnet82920.15:2412024-02-28 15:27
Black12495.09:0712025-08-25 15:11
Black Jungle865.11:4612026-07-04 17:30
black-mountains8310.08:4512025-08-25 16:13
Blue & Yellow8738.10:3312025-08-24 18:53
Blue Adventures 141117.05:4012026-03-04 21:55
Blue Sky8377.05:4512025-12-30 19:50
BoX8447.09:1112026-06-22 22:05
brainbase81284.15:0212025-09-26 17:06
Brick World8321.07:1212025-07-19 19:20
Brick World 28179.04:5612026-07-12 15:28
BSWL82167.12:3712025-08-21 18:01
Castle of Glass83875.12:4312023-10-04 13:06
Caveman121693.12:1012023-08-21 00:56
CCrush8998.14:1512026-04-18 19:21
Chaos Factory82037.10:0012026-04-28 17:14
Chaos Factory 282501.23:1312021-09-21 18:16
Cigarette121483.24:1212022-12-01 17:19
Cloudy12497.11:3712026-06-08 15:23
Colors V2121923.17:2312026-05-31 17:44
Creepeez12582.11:1212025-12-30 19:22
CreeperFace12827.21:3412026-04-18 19:01
DaFuQ8565.06:0412023-09-26 01:31
DaMap81213.08:3312023-04-25 15:52
DaMap 288791.17:3612022-02-27 01:00
Dark Rainbow8342.08:2912026-04-28 16:53
DARKness 18547.07:2012026-07-08 21:29
DeadEnd161104.44:0522022-11-28 19:12
Deeve183038.13:1812022-04-10 19:02
Derpy 181583.24:4912025-04-13 14:43
Desert Pain8703.11:1112026-05-26 18:29
Desolation16396.13:3612026-04-22 13:39
Diamond12343.11:2712026-07-04 17:12
Divinum V216226.19:4412025-07-19 19:57
double up81970.16:2312023-05-19 17:35
Drag-House8826.13:0912026-10-10 21:49
Drag-House281800.12:1112026-06-08 15:36
Dream 1 V28861.18:3112025-07-18 21:39
Dream 28394.15:2812025-07-12 17:45
Equestria Girls84479.16:1212023-01-01 20:49
Evo 112200.13:0312025-07-19 19:36
Experiment8930.18:4712024-10-27 18:41
Fall In Love4769.04:4012026-04-16 18:55
Feeling8757.15:1512026-03-04 15:18
Finito16295.14:0912026-05-27 18:01
Fly-4-212323.06:2912025-12-30 19:37
Forest123035.17:3012021-02-22 02:19
Frats 112362.13:4612026-07-01 22:00
Frats 312707.18:5812025-10-01 16:06
Frats 4121391.21:2512026-07-02 17:18
FreeZe8717.09:4012026-05-27 17:33
Frostbite12120.05:4412026-02-19 16:13
FWYS 1122604.20:0412026-05-28 18:05
FWYS 2121014.17:4312025-08-27 20:00
FWYS 312556.19:2312023-08-08 02:03
FWYS 412732.46:4112026-05-18 19:59
Genesis8298.06:3912026-03-04 15:25
Genesis-28519.07:0712026-06-29 17:47
GreenDream12178.07:3512026-06-05 18:49
GTF 18555.05:5812026-07-16 16:21
Halloween1644.12:0222023-11-01 17:28
HappyEaster16242.15:2012026-07-07 22:07
Hell 1 V2121091.21:3312025-10-29 18:52
HellGate 1.58525.11:2812026-08-30 19:33
HellGate 28194.04:1712026-07-08 21:08
HellGate 38975.12:3212023-08-24 18:16
Heroic81239.06:4812026-04-28 17:43
HeyYa8762.11:5212025-07-21 17:55
Hook Fever12257.05:2512026-05-26 18:18
Hope 216641.14:2912026-02-19 16:33
Icy Morning123227.14:4112026-05-28 17:16
Icy Mountain8685.10:4012025-10-30 20:21
illusion16747.11:2112025-08-26 16:32
Impulse_0143085.01:0812025-08-27 20:02
Impulse_0241622.01:0412026-04-28 16:43
Impulse_0341115.01:2512025-08-25 15:24
JLI 18117.09:4512023-03-07 01:16
Jungle8534.09:1712026-06-14 16:42
JustMap12400.08:4712025-08-26 16:21
KitKat 186110.27:1712021-09-04 00:24
KitKat 28562.11:2512026-05-28 17:31
LATOM16807.15:1312023-05-05 19:08
Lime8400.10:0612023-02-18 02:49
Love 0.682491.07:2812026-04-18 19:39
lovely me12402.08:4712026-02-19 15:53
lovely me2121052.28:4212025-12-24 16:25
mario(=D)8392.03:1612025-08-24 18:23
Maximum12330.15:3712026-07-07 21:43
MCPV12923.09:2412025-10-01 16:27
Michler 212257.12:2212026-06-07 23:10
Moon of the Jungle123651.41:5312021-12-15 14:46
Myth12575.26:4012021-03-31 01:08
Next 216465.17:5112026-05-27 18:36
o_O8250.15:3612026-03-04 22:18
Pale42072.08:2112025-05-06 14:59
Pale 24837.08:0712025-08-25 15:00
Pandaland8729.12:0112026-06-15 15:41
Pandora8466.12:1512026-04-17 18:47
pepsi12459.1384.22:4312022-02-16 01:25
Purple Panic86868.13:1132021-03-17 18:41
Purple Panic 282897.14:1912025-10-21 16:46
R2D28469.16:4312026-01-03 18:26
RageOne8315.09:0312026-07-08 21:42
Rainboom81238.23:4912025-12-27 19:00
Reach Pluto12452.10:5412023-09-15 20:29
Regret121008.17:2412026-06-14 17:03
RockBlock 18620.06:2512025-08-21 17:40
Rovo121598.22:5712025-10-20 16:09
run_the_cube48211.07:4412022-04-18 00:24
S-Race 182232.07:3512025-10-07 16:00
S-Race 212731.11:2712026-05-26 19:02
secreT81432.09:3012025-08-21 17:19
Shaxx8757.09:0312025-08-27 19:41
SilentNight81275.11:4912026-04-23 20:22
Sky line82426.10:2912026-04-20 16:09
skynet34213.03:4912026-04-22 13:43
skynet84203.06:0012026-05-27 18:46
Slim12382.14:1912026-02-26 16:36
slow82139.13:2612026-01-01 20:12
smile43206.14:3912026-05-04 19:05
Snowy Sakura I12128.13:3712025-10-25 19:47
Snowzz121922.26:2212023-02-21 19:13
SpongeBob 181076.18:0912022-11-04 15:01
Stamina12202.10:3712026-03-03 20:36
Standby82958.05:3912026-05-27 18:53
StormzZ12388.14:0312025-12-24 17:12
The Captive Mind121268.26:1612025-08-26 16:11
TheVoiD8641.20:1212025-10-21 16:25
Totoro121053.13:4012025-12-24 16:43
Toxic12355.18:3512026-07-12 22:44
Tribute 1121389.13:4712022-11-25 18:39
Tribute 212649.16:5912023-04-17 17:02
TsinmaS8358.06:1512026-07-07 21:26
Tylost 212260.10:3812025-12-07 16:02
Underworld81182.17:4712025-04-25 19:25
VeryLow1161202.34:0212021-11-14 01:17
Winter Dream8288.10:1812026-06-15 15:53
WinterMine121878.28:0412026-06-21 23:01
X-Cross81821.14:1112025-07-21 17:40
Xeno Race #112981.06:5812025-08-25 15:19
Yin&Yang8720.15:5212025-09-01 15:01
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
3way813445
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
DARKness 21213770
Drunk126199
Frats 2127988
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hope1612866
Ice168682
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Next169687
Revolution812040
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
Tylost1210286
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(34/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4245. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga121632.39:0412026-05-22 20:14
Arcade 212800.28:0512026-06-07 15:59
AreaOfEffect16383.20:0112026-09-27 18:53
Black_City20447.31:3112022-04-14 00:52
BrokenBlack-1203074.35:3812023-01-18 16:16
Chaos 216167.20:1912026-04-17 19:08
Creative16284.14:5812026-07-19 14:42
Deria16992.11:1012026-09-07 17:35
Difficult 1.112848.19:3912025-05-13 16:08
Difficult 2.112432.20:4612026-07-21 17:35
Divided121156.16:4412026-01-02 19:22
Equalize!1284.212.11:1612026-09-08 17:15
Executive202098.57:0412026-07-08 12:57
Fantabob16589.19:3412025-08-28 17:47
Fly to the Moon121363.30:1212026-07-23 18:19
Four Gates162050.49:2612023-03-01 21:21
Hard Way 1.0161073.20:5512022-02-17 23:26
HearTcross20477.51:1612026-10-20 18:07
IronFlight16696.36:2912026-06-08 16:14
Lost Castle16878.39:5912026-06-18 16:27
MicCore16656.28:3912026-04-16 18:41
Nasa16195.10:5512026-10-15 16:48
Night Jungle16518.36:2612026-07-08 15:47
NightRunner163056.35:4212021-09-03 00:44
Ntumba16100.440.44:4612026-07-21 21:59
Paik16608.14:5412023-01-18 19:32
Paranoia8578.21:3212026-09-07 17:19
Rockita16261.31:3412026-09-30 21:35
Scabrous 2201308.01:05:4422023-01-07 19:39
Skyfly16449.17:5112025-05-13 15:41
Skyisland2161313.14:4712026-07-19 15:01
The Tower121776.02:3312026-07-09 17:11
Woader20126.445.19:2212026-06-18 15:35
~AuTuMn~16154.27:0312025-09-01 14:21
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Explosive126830
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(0/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6180. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AipKoule121231.10:5612024-10-13 20:28
Barbra Streisand_remake121608.25:2112025-07-17 17:17
Be Happy12359.43:3812023-05-13 00:53
DDPika_remake121435.30:3012023-09-10 16:28
ddrace_shella31252.133.09:0412023-08-29 19:48
ddrace_shella412257.27:0812023-08-30 00:09
Dust18382.28:0312023-01-14 13:04
experiment12670.14:0412022-03-05 00:49
Flyppi18341.41:2112024-09-01 13:44
Freeze Slow 16443.15:1312022-10-30 13:56
Freeze Slow 36703.25:1912022-01-29 17:51
Fresh6728.13:5312023-05-25 16:15
Hardcore 26942.13:1512023-02-19 02:39
Hardstyle 112145.19:4712023-06-18 23:43
Hardtime122995.38:2012023-09-01 19:46
Hell Ride12694.23:2212024-01-29 18:59
Im No Superman 1121804.19:1312021-12-20 00:21
Im No Superman 212536.26:3412023-05-12 19:31
Im No Superman 3184430.48:1512022-03-31 03:06
Impossible 2122309.16:4512023-08-06 01:24
Infinity18762.44:1712024-02-02 18:22
Jailbreak 112816.32:1912021-12-31 17:54
Josen6535.24:4312022-03-07 13:54
Just Fly 1645358.06:1312023-01-01 20:55
Koule 1718928.53:2012022-11-05 21:09
Lite_212266.34:4212023-09-09 21:30
LongCat6493.09:0912025-04-25 14:36
Lost181047.32:0412024-01-28 21:23
Lost 218714.01:03:1912021-06-26 00:21
Lost 3183925.01:43:5112022-12-29 22:01
Madness 161945.28:4212022-04-13 17:31
Miper 36390.13:0512025-04-25 14:51
Miper 56456.25:3222023-01-20 21:44
Omega1121552.10:4512024-02-07 18:41
Pablik 26493.23:0212023-09-11 20:47
Paranormal12292.38:0112026-10-20 17:02
Piece of cake12382.20:5812024-04-20 16:34
Predator 1121750.51:0412021-02-13 21:01
Pyramid-freeze-race61267.11:4812023-10-27 20:01
Ray - 112433.12:3812025-10-23 19:03
Reload 218463.42:5112023-02-28 17:32
Reload 318885.31:5212022-12-21 17:30
Synergy12531.43:1012022-01-23 00:56
Tee-forever-X176971.14:4112022-08-10 18:46
Troj69490.35:4812021-09-10 21:14
UnrealMap61427.28:4212022-10-21 16:03
Victory 418698.57:0812023-08-07 18:08
Zadrotos_final181172.01:17:2612021-09-24 16:47
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114122
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(39/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

10717. with 248 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Miracle121113.40:4912026-06-25 17:43
Mud49305.00:5032024-10-04 18:40
Summer Breeze123753.23:3212024-10-17 19:41
Joyride423969.05:0812024-02-05 10:19
TOPOS47122.02:3512024-10-06 19:42
Killstreak 187631.02:3012024-10-20 19:15
Push it83683.05:1112025-09-06 17:35
Care for your Time47025.01:0322024-09-22 14:55
DatWay121652.14:2212023-06-11 13:11
Rollercoaster46671.05:4112026-06-15 10:48
Art of Movement121451.09:2112026-06-01 11:55
acq81957.28:0112024-10-07 14:06
Alpha81881.14:4212024-10-17 18:44
BlackBear782925.00:2112024-10-20 16:05
Bouncy43961.06:2512025-05-03 14:09
CrashTV123562.34:4012023-09-10 12:46
Delension84862.01:2512026-06-08 12:19
DonoWall82149.05:2512023-01-25 18:09
Edge Jump Pro42428.00:5312025-07-09 20:56
Fireball44609.03:0812021-09-19 15:55
HDP_OnOff43918.04:0612024-10-20 17:03
Hook It47516.01:2412024-09-10 16:28
Lonely Swim 9.082816.01:2412025-09-24 19:08
Mirror46109.04:4112024-10-20 19:22
mood45121.03:3512024-10-20 16:52
Moventer46568.06:2022021-04-04 20:17
No_Stuck43374.03:2112024-10-17 18:28
OldschoolAdventure42314.21:4712024-11-03 10:57
Putt Putt45442.05:5212024-10-20 15:53
Race_Sanktoras42415.15:3712025-09-01 17:14
Redline Nade42305.01:3812026-06-15 11:09
SonQuery122369.40:3112024-09-22 13:59
SorGores 1410289.00:4312024-09-10 16:23
Spallok43380.04:3412025-10-26 15:00
spy81066.00:3412026-07-08 20:06
The Space Station45471.04:3112024-10-04 18:44
Theory Of Fail81547.07:3612025-07-16 17:27
UDLR83282.04:3022024-10-01 19:11
Volt420135.01:2712026-07-24 22:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037007
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Nytro417552
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Raid420687
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(17/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

4609. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty6913.34:0612026-06-01 10:59
run_selected41330.03:4922026-05-31 20:53
E0202469.00:4812026-05-31 20:55
run_4abydos2785.00:5432026-05-26 22:38
run_ankii03687.00:09242026-05-10 10:45
run_asr41338.04:2012025-08-21 18:11
run_blue016153.00:0862024-10-06 15:46
run_brown22235.02:5912024-09-16 15:21
run_Bunt21642.02:3412026-06-25 18:10
run_dude2288.01:0742026-05-10 11:33
run_for_onkelz22053.00:5112026-05-31 20:14
run_g6021976.00:0712026-06-25 18:10
run_glowing_ice41273.04:2712026-06-25 18:15
run_hot_or_not41732.07:1212026-06-25 18:23
run_longWAR6819.04:3812026-05-31 20:26
run_orange018371.00:1512026-05-31 20:38
run_InTheHell21901.01:1612026-03-03 21:04
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder07135.00:0612026-06-07 16:44
Avoid02485.12:43:2012022-03-20 20:20
braintee0348.637.00:0722024-10-01 19:41
TeeInvader03034.04:15:1112024-10-01 20:18
Time Calculator010811.00:0112024-10-01 20:21

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2297. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back121780.24:1522023-01-30 14:49
Adrenachill 5 Part 116315.01:06:0312022-12-10 13:19
AiP-Bores82112.18:5822023-01-20 18:16
Arctic Festivity201761.27:0422022-12-18 15:13
Exit [Weapons Edition]123413.12:3512025-04-23 17:29
Multeasyvolvemap82172.13:4612025-04-23 17:16
Not Really Yo'Ci124640.12:3112022-12-15 19:33
run_guys_25122364.21:3812022-12-23 00:42
Slippy Slide Up12434.1041.06:4032022-12-21 00:24
Tinyhold12404.17:1612022-12-11 13:55
xyzyx434944.05:4912022-12-19 01:04
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53