Global Ranks for Xaphan


Points (33786 total)

3168. with 9760 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

11040. with 711 points

Points (past 30 days)

11530. with 57 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-08-20 21:56: Tsunami (11:24)

213 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-11 17:02: RUS Brutal: SimpleBLocks (50:28)
2026-10-04 08:18: RUS Solo: Fly into the sky (01:26)
2026-10-02 01:45: RUS DDmaX.Next: Shaxx (08:59)
2026-10-01 16:39: RUS Brutal: Pink Destiny (04:43)
2026-09-20 16:46: RUS Brutal: -JustDoIt- (56:52)
2026-09-04 13:46: RUS Brutal: SkyLand2 (35:01)
2026-09-04 02:50: RUS Brutal: Into the Wild (01:00:03)
2026-09-02 14:12: RUS DDmaX.Next: 0 KBeeeR S - 2 (30:24)
2026-09-01 13:40: RUS Solo: DayLight (05:07)
2026-08-21 08:36: RUS Brutal: Holidays 2 (01:08:27)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Sheet‭: 28 ranks
2. ‭X2Z5‭: 19 ranks
3. ‭Karina <3‭: 12 ranks
4. ‭epistle‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭Mishamanoa‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭Z3X6‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭壊れた‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭dwsa‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭KrosH‭: 5 ranks
10. ‭дима гор‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(156/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

10406. with 526 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity53231.25995.16:2022025-03-08 17:07
Axison32702.14945.02:5112025-03-05 12:05
El Quisco46042.46033.21:2512024-12-28 20:29
EasyRight 342699.16787.09:5212025-03-01 22:31
Grell32436.11710.05:4912025-02-27 09:48
4Beginners112048.18776.03:1652020-08-27 22:32
Inure310097.03:0422020-09-13 23:40
LearnToPlay252006.12:0712020-08-30 14:56
Linear2144633.293031.01:03122020-10-10 19:36
StepByStep14042.02:4642020-08-22 11:44
Sunny Side Up36931.10587.02:56112020-08-21 22:35
Tangerine126441.01:0812020-08-30 21:01
Tsunami114494.60166.03:3682020-08-20 21:56
Tutorial1129975.03:42112022-04-01 18:18
Bullets380963.21:0912020-09-18 19:26
Camouflage334063.07:0022020-09-14 00:34
Cartoon427554.11:1112021-02-17 12:36
Goo!445064.23:5712020-10-16 18:48
Hoo!442339.10:3022020-09-18 21:18
Icebreaker445186.58:4912022-01-22 06:06
Introduction278297.33:0212020-10-11 14:38
Kobra441488.24:0942020-08-26 20:19
Kobra 233656.8202.14:5972020-08-27 13:40
Kobra 345805.24:4712021-01-08 22:41
Kobra 4462398.47:0432020-09-10 10:46
Planet Mars413102.24:5712020-11-23 21:10
Planet Venus523689.01:15:4812022-04-05 14:44
Tiny Tandem355976.20:4712020-09-11 00:21
Ice Water39806.05:1922020-11-11 17:13
Little Forest517801.18:3012020-11-04 09:39
(wasntme)41737.10440.12:4122020-09-18 16:22
4Nubs16616.03:0362020-08-25 01:04
[School] Hammer229080.09:5312020-09-19 22:17
[School] Hook231384.09:0812021-10-05 12:46
Absurd 1329722.16:0012022-04-13 18:14
Absurd 23356.842.05:1012021-11-20 11:13
Absurd 3510426.08:5612020-12-03 21:45
Absurd 445828.26280.18:5422020-11-16 08:27
Absurd 539911.11:2812021-04-05 11:59
Banta33783.11:2112022-04-05 13:12
Basics125350.06:1122020-08-30 16:18
Batman31882.03:0712022-04-13 17:45
benrace336955.37:2312020-08-31 00:41
Beyond Dreams26376.78113.08:3222020-09-27 20:40
Beyond Light527705.10:4812022-04-14 15:49
Blue Sapphire51468.4075.07:1212021-02-23 16:55
BlueChaos446333.16:1922020-09-14 23:26
CandyLand12286.12092.07:5392020-08-24 19:36
Careless56305.05:4522020-08-28 18:52
Chicken Pie23166.18597.05:5712020-09-27 15:18
Chicken Pie 255014.15:3512021-11-20 15:55
Chobo412141.08:0912023-06-10 22:12
Circular52316.9215.07:1312023-09-30 12:05
Cliff Charge23346.18839.05:4212024-07-27 21:03
Cool41159.3561.03:5512020-12-03 19:18
Cuboid326171.08:2422020-08-28 19:45
Dark Moon33735.11:1522021-03-10 10:41
Decipher51334.5258.07:3922021-03-24 22:03
Deino48820.07:0932021-01-05 14:25
DetrimentalFactor412936.12:0632020-08-27 20:01
Diamond Mine43220.04:3312022-03-11 06:14
Dry Lagoon5301.986.11:1622021-03-25 18:01
Easy 124348.03:4812022-10-05 00:01
EasyRight41262.03:1112025-06-23 14:43
EasyRight 2512181.08:4812025-07-11 21:44
Electric53461.08:2412023-02-18 16:08
Empire Desp53674.36834.24:1022020-09-18 20:41
Eventide318822.09:1712021-01-17 19:47
Fiji56659.09:4812021-04-06 19:11
Firewatch310588.05:1212021-01-31 17:18
Firewatch 23189.448.06:3822025-04-30 11:34
Fluff324297.07:5222021-01-01 18:19
For Idiots 123087.5718.06:3522020-09-27 11:31
For Idiots 2245631.18:0912020-08-31 01:59
Future_Race534962.06:3012020-11-09 17:21
Geneque434429.22:0122020-08-22 00:11
GeRollA33486.11:2822022-09-08 23:19
Give u the Moon33355.04:2912022-10-02 18:34
Glade331306.05:5912021-02-12 23:22
GlassBox3807.2734.02:5312025-03-01 22:09
GlassBox 2246607.07:1712020-09-29 18:58
GlassBox 3221841.04:4912020-10-20 20:55
GlassBox 4218338.03:0712020-09-27 15:22
GlassBox 5224085.06:4412020-10-20 21:46
GlassBox 624339.03:4322021-11-13 11:54
GlassBox 7311091.04:3412021-04-11 15:06
GlassBox 8511703.07:1412021-08-25 03:15
Gold Mine184595.05:0922020-08-24 19:43
GreenAde26958.05:3312022-04-05 13:27
Halloween Night21814.02:3822020-08-24 00:33
Harvest44288.20937.06:0032020-11-01 11:45
Homesick55186.07:0712021-10-30 13:36
Houll332755.18:5812022-04-26 18:06
Hulk44130.04:5012022-09-28 23:45
Iced56489.27591.12:0012024-12-28 17:37
Iris410795.03:5822020-11-22 16:14
IronMan325656.17:2312020-09-01 00:34
Island Rush333618.15:2312021-01-06 16:25
It's Easy239113.07:5312021-01-05 15:28
Jungle Camp53549.24382.26:4312021-02-27 23:46
Just2Easy116604.04:2532020-08-31 02:47
Kaylite413536.13:4012020-09-14 22:43
Kindergarten510940.32:2912022-03-11 04:33
Lavender Forest528989.12:4922020-12-06 15:24
Light Grey319615.22:2312022-10-20 14:26
Lighthouse54894.04:5712022-03-11 04:43
Lonely337666.15:2312021-03-27 11:04
Looney42304.9614.04:1512022-04-05 12:49
Lowcore220606.03:5012021-01-24 09:46
MagiK51762.14:4212024-08-12 10:30
Maui Wowie43052.14373.07:5512020-09-19 14:43
Maui Wowie 243876.03:4612022-11-08 19:03
Mellifluous51202.07:4712024-07-31 03:57
Mint53190.14906.13:1112024-06-26 19:07
Moonlight36123.04:3112021-04-25 02:23
Multeasymap589070.13:3122020-09-20 13:00
newbee248852.09:1412021-03-09 21:46
Open Lane55784.06:0012023-12-07 07:30
Orion573976.40:4612020-08-26 21:47
Ovell32423.12:2612022-09-25 12:53
Pados 1161774.17:2822020-09-13 16:10
Pados 2319639.27:4912021-01-03 18:23
Pados 331266.10881.15:4222020-09-13 13:15
Petrified319472.11:0212020-10-09 10:12
Planet Mercury438455.21:2612020-09-21 20:32
Pounamu34192.04:5422020-08-27 21:47
Pounamu 2454217.11:4212021-01-10 20:04
Psyll375.06:5112023-06-26 13:33
Seagulls534336.30:0812020-10-18 00:57
Seasons1825.2527.06:2612020-09-19 21:42
SeMang 156424.09:0512021-11-06 13:31
SeMang 2585288.39:4212022-01-11 21:56
Semang 3510899.12:3112023-04-04 21:15
Senani524826.27:4712020-12-03 21:30
Sincera433769.10:3512020-10-25 15:23
Sincera 2523445.18:3012021-03-27 17:49
Sketch569119.15:4312021-05-02 21:00
Sopella36177.06:4412022-09-13 18:35
Sorrow3800.2222.04:0312022-08-13 13:46
Spüli336920.13:5512020-12-13 13:56
Sunlight377384.13:0312020-09-15 18:20
Take it noobly220649.03:5312022-09-08 23:25
Teeasy13345.26455.05:3512025-03-05 11:49
TeeWorld320313.07:2712020-09-11 22:41
Thor347378.37:2012020-09-19 23:51
Threll322120.26:4912022-05-04 11:28
Top 1218709.06:0812021-01-08 22:52
Undrag236656.06:4012022-04-27 23:38
Vizur448729.29:2912020-09-28 17:10
Water Lily215578.02:5312020-10-18 20:07
WTF418967.08:5922020-08-26 23:02
Xolla55160.15:3912022-04-13 21:23
ZeroX215826.10:5232020-08-29 01:23
Epix416636.21353.16:4742020-08-28 22:13
Shadow59354.20:2112022-04-04 14:02
Teleport3724.2062.04:4032020-09-13 12:16
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Top 3346408
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(197/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5688. with 2157 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass13450.825.08:4812026-08-01 09:35
Not Novice13646.1720.28:1112025-07-10 18:50
Romantic13882.1609.20:4812025-05-22 10:36
Afternoon131920.26:1922021-11-02 11:32
Baby Aim 1.01312609.22:4452021-04-24 11:52
Castle Mario13909.22:2412022-10-02 11:42
Cup of Tee78283.10:4922020-12-05 10:52
DayDrive74967.11:0912022-09-09 12:31
Dizzy71172.03:2912022-12-13 12:47
Earthborn11947.3156.12:5512025-02-13 09:39
Forgotten Lands15376.1285.17:5312022-08-26 11:51
garden132870.10447.14:1332021-03-19 18:54
Hookthrough751201.33:4212020-09-20 18:13
Hookthrough 21111595.24:0112021-04-29 16:20
HookThrough3117619.23710.15:2312020-11-19 23:13
Imposand13269.556.06:5412022-09-25 13:44
Jvice917862.51:5112021-02-07 21:05
Limitless15121.231.08:0712023-01-23 22:36
Magnitude112865.10:4012021-05-04 12:41
Mirage710786.10:1912022-04-19 17:40
MonkeyDream730188.22:1312020-10-11 17:29
MonkeyDream 295119.12:4412021-05-03 21:39
Monster1331123.44:3312021-03-03 18:57
MysteryCompound15770.20:4212023-05-21 03:09
Neverwhere153380.02:05:1412022-10-20 01:27
Noo!919797.29:2712020-12-01 22:45
Noovice!7447.17:3612022-12-24 00:21
Outbreak715792.23:3712021-03-12 10:06
Pharice9509.3121.24:2312025-02-11 22:31
Planet Jupiter71197.19730.49:5012025-07-14 20:01
Red Avenue13860.33:5412022-12-08 16:59
Sandland91875.04:5912025-07-13 09:58
Slime78745.19:0212022-04-04 19:29
Sundara152573.31:0012022-08-08 21:02
Sunny Land99823.53:5422020-11-28 23:23
The Trip112251.21:2012022-09-16 22:14
Tricktee15498.18:2512026-04-11 13:33
Tropica96829.30:0022020-12-31 15:35
Wonderland157685.20:0112021-04-26 18:10
Xabier111036.19:1612025-05-21 22:40
3Play134051.58:3912021-01-08 11:40
Cleopatra13566.5910.01:55:5512021-10-02 19:46
LazeAround15490.24:4512022-09-09 13:08
LazeAround211489.1345.25:0812022-09-09 13:46
Weapons71253.3239.23:2622021-10-05 17:39
High Five9624.2650.25:2412022-09-22 21:52
2 easy for u912098.01:44:5912022-04-03 13:59
4 NoooBs77623.08:0822021-02-28 14:38
[SI] AVADA919140.30:5312021-04-20 20:42
[SI] LAVITA92053.12:3412021-10-05 16:35
[SI] SELEN11173.493.07:3312024-06-27 08:26
[SI] VIADANTE114110.11:2012021-12-20 11:33
[SI] YELLOW96013.07:4012022-08-31 00:49
a_simple_run93391.02:0712022-08-14 02:20
Against the Current114184.08:4612021-09-10 15:31
AK135684.02:07:5912022-08-19 23:15
Awayst73095.16:1012021-11-20 09:05
Baby Aim 2.0152185.12:2862021-04-24 21:17
Baby Aim 3.0156518.25:0022021-04-18 20:25
Baerchen71799.10:5612022-10-18 12:05
Bob912634.28:0012021-05-01 12:14
Boo!13919.4226.22:2312021-04-17 18:48
Canyang158324.02:04:5012022-10-16 01:10
Chevtzo135259.01:30:5112021-03-14 20:35
Clarity79147.10:1912022-04-19 00:20
Coffee I728356.26:4112020-12-01 22:14
Coffee II76288.11:0912022-04-19 00:08
Conscientious13372.1203.18:5312021-12-21 16:17
Crimson Woods76400.06:0412021-10-02 19:58
Crystal Maze135503.28:3912021-09-29 21:21
CYO53971.6376.00:5222022-08-28 21:59
DaoYu9903.06:4122023-10-21 10:27
DaoYu Night13274.677.11:1812022-09-26 21:04
Daunell113308.51:3412022-04-01 19:54
DeathHook111755.3165.09:3922020-11-23 20:43
Depressed158941.13983.44:2812021-10-27 19:02
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136986.30:4212023-01-14 02:22
Dubush132246.10010.01:03:2912021-03-30 00:25
Easy Edge133401.11:5512021-06-28 16:32
Easy Hook113018.08:0612021-11-18 20:34
Empty157442.01:16:2012021-11-05 20:22
Entei137487.28:2012021-04-24 00:02
Etna_194611.8453.15:3412021-04-19 12:02
Excast 4133657.30:3212022-11-17 14:41
Exit910060.23:1212021-10-14 18:15
FastRun9627.2896.07:4912022-09-09 12:13
Felian151130.18:2712022-09-22 16:16
Fender13356.18:1912022-09-24 14:27
Fishbone131087.20:0112022-12-21 11:41
Galaxy Turn74872.15:4412021-04-21 17:19
Gibson13163.424.17:4812022-11-09 01:25
Glitchhold114766.08:5212022-12-11 14:56
Grace112635.46:5312022-09-17 18:50
Green Race95103.17:2812021-04-01 21:25
GuggPaloczi131226.13:3912022-12-26 17:28
Heaven92196.15:1412022-04-17 22:57
Hell 2138423.53:5012021-01-06 15:39
HellGate 3.59558.11:4012022-11-01 11:42
Herbstzeitlose131309.12:4612022-12-22 02:54
Hollow 2711777.28:5712021-04-26 23:09
Hubbel131517.23:2112021-10-05 17:01
Humpalumpa 213298.1701.50:2012022-08-18 21:54
HURT15141.342.14:3112024-07-18 23:23
idk116010.05:0812022-11-29 14:43
Intense 1.071618.06:0522022-04-18 23:56
JP713814.17:3612021-03-02 19:00
Jumanji154114.01:16:4412021-03-31 22:34
Just Every Fly71663.3720.19:1212025-03-14 09:05
KeeZ139042.51:3112021-04-19 00:41
Kero-Gores8118073.11:2112021-10-09 21:41
Kiko132999.48:1812022-04-23 16:05
Kopell72272.12:0112022-04-19 22:41
Let's Fail!152914.20:5712022-04-26 21:53
Limitation113802.31:5512023-02-16 10:53
Little Adventure96466.20:4012022-08-31 03:19
luminati1537690.17:3022021-04-16 18:04
lumine1525291.33937.19:2922021-03-21 11:49
Lygerastia94566.39:1212021-03-11 23:28
mainstream914193.01:54:1812021-03-28 01:29
MiddleFinger93459.20:2912021-01-10 21:28
Minimum135237.50:1412022-10-29 22:29
MonkeyDream 3133115.32:2312022-10-30 17:55
Moon Roar139262.21:0012022-04-22 00:48
moondrag113071.07:4012021-02-22 21:42
Mount93221.12:5412022-10-23 11:08
moyu712972.15:1412020-12-27 14:38
Next Grey927004.01:33:1212020-12-28 19:49
NiggoDrag135779.01:09:3112022-08-14 01:06
NightSky11441.1776.17:4112025-02-11 17:41
NightSky2111143.11:0412022-09-24 10:34
Nujabes113005.46:1812022-09-01 13:50
oco135193.8386.01:07:4812022-04-01 21:09
Olymp1116848.39:1412021-02-23 21:17
P2Z_Soar112933.18:2512022-09-08 16:32
Patchwork15972.01:46:2012025-02-04 15:14
Peaceful Jungle 213618.20:1412022-03-11 06:37
Pharice 2114224.31:4322021-01-01 19:02
Piranha911450.58:4612021-02-01 15:22
Pisull71327.11:5522021-02-23 15:32
Pizza136962.30:3112021-11-12 15:26
Plan A11338.19:5412023-07-14 19:14
Plan B111285.20:4912025-10-01 01:57
Plue94491.25:4912022-09-24 15:04
Pogchy13322.11:0412021-11-24 19:53
Pranki135735.9745.09:5912021-08-22 23:21
Purple Panic 3118245.34:5912025-10-20 22:57
Purple Panic 41113601.46:4612021-03-09 23:47
Push him112190.3791.17:4912023-04-30 01:04
Push Them114620.25:2112022-04-27 14:07
Pyramids138338.01:00:3212021-11-20 18:41
Qianye153970.01:00:2112021-04-12 23:50
Request92884.11:5512022-08-13 14:08
Rivendell1113146.01:15:2012020-12-06 14:20
rizek714459.17:2812022-04-19 00:39
Rotate91649.2952.05:2022022-04-24 13:00
Run Free113193.5520.20:1112023-04-30 01:39
Sacred Source132148.06:0612025-02-09 21:21
Short11601.1987.01:2912025-02-27 09:41
Silk Touch133074.18:2112022-08-11 19:16
Simple World93995.37:4112022-09-23 23:20
Simple World 29293.1847.39:4412021-04-01 20:25
SimplePlay5483.1846.01:2312023-01-27 12:02
SimplePlay 255635.02:4412024-06-27 08:30
SimplePlay 351075.2093.01:3122021-09-13 08:55
SimplePlay 41110167.02:5412025-03-18 14:17
SkiLLz114141.28:2812022-12-03 12:37
Snow Problem116548.21:2512025-01-22 16:49
Snowy Mountain13577.2128.21:5312025-02-12 15:24
spirit13726.2019.22:5712025-11-24 23:41
SpongeBob 39561.8747.36:5112021-04-13 18:51
Spoon111538.8434.18:1112025-01-10 10:15
Stargazing91182.15:3112022-09-28 13:27
Starlit Peaks92718.09:4512023-05-13 19:31
SunDay93608.32:2712022-04-29 21:15
SunDay 2154183.01:34:1012022-08-27 13:06
SunDay 3151404.01:02:4312022-09-30 21:04
Swoosh134297.01:06:4112022-09-02 03:27
Temple of Doom152302.01:06:2712022-08-22 22:13
The Beginning95943.40:2812022-04-19 23:32
The Bunker1112789.01:32:3512021-04-22 23:14
The East Desert11150.329.14:2312022-09-12 17:35
The Shire94386.25:1412021-04-10 19:06
The Swamp15434.55:2512023-03-05 21:23
tihid11633.4885.39:1912022-10-18 01:13
Tiji1597.201.05:0612023-06-19 21:55
Tobi75436.16:1422022-04-18 23:25
Tube15589.19:4612022-10-11 02:29
Twix912525.01:08:2412021-04-26 22:15
UpNDown Coop96309.25:5412022-10-03 00:54
Vizur 274477.09:4012021-08-22 23:33
WEEDS11403.07:3812022-12-15 13:14
Wrong Forest115125.41:3312022-08-23 01:34
Yeyou 115512.4344.33:0012025-04-26 19:38
Yeyou 215437.1318.15:4412025-06-15 12:32
Yun Gu1519925.51:1812021-04-19 20:29
Zaiross-Gores75394.04:0412021-10-14 18:31
Zoroark112246.13:1822022-03-25 16:33
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710876
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Intothenight1512319
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Spooky1110313
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
faye715686
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139887
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Just HookThrough911322
Launch Them138998
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912272
piViq1112945
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916338
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(145/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1692. with 3117 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184008.57:3912022-08-22 14:47
Aim 10.027635.28:2012026-02-11 03:59
Aim 9.0271200.56:3712025-07-27 13:26
Between the Mountains186719.01:21:5812022-10-10 14:16
Caldera21131.19:2812023-09-17 00:54
ClassicMonkez24313.35:1012025-09-11 13:38
Cold Jungle241073.31:2512026-07-05 21:13
EscapeTheCave18641.2131.18:1612022-02-23 16:56
Flow21314.53:0012023-04-16 20:12
Holy Key182647.23:3412022-09-28 15:55
Indicud2149.93.12:2212025-06-11 23:04
JustGeneric27167.405.19:3512025-06-17 12:01
Naufrage211422.36:1012022-01-16 18:57
Naufrage 2246496.01:38:1912022-10-12 14:30
Naufrage 32481.224.45:4522025-04-27 15:03
Nostalgia217620.01:29:0012022-05-01 11:38
Perfect World18751.19:5612025-02-05 22:03
Rogue World18305.25:3012025-09-10 18:00
Sand Dune24224.412.19:0112025-07-13 19:01
Stoned18490.15:4912025-07-02 18:33
Stoned 2182275.26:0612021-10-05 15:01
Supernova181267.3436.32:2812022-10-12 15:59
The Fusion27145.314.35:4412026-03-26 13:56
Unisex30170.383.34:3312025-07-14 22:02
P2Z_Eclipse211037.56:3412025-06-08 00:34
Reason27151.391.32:1912025-07-11 13:17
At Night 22746.295.01:05:0212023-02-12 13:34
Flying in the Sky18456.2743.35:4312025-02-26 13:12
Lost Story 22163.29:0512026-01-30 13:42
Back in the days245452.01:24:2012025-02-05 16:05
Back in the days 2242476.01:19:4812025-01-18 14:27
Back in the days 324353.56:4312025-06-07 13:28
Genereatron241120.43:4212025-05-11 20:53
Genericore 1241573.45:2612025-06-26 12:05
Genericore 224827.38:0112025-07-02 21:23
Genericore 7241157.17:4412025-03-26 18:49
Stronghold1826304.32:3922021-09-01 10:43
Stronghold 22114537.57:5312021-12-25 16:16
-JustDoIt-2467.252.56:5212026-09-20 16:46
Aardvark18744.1335.35:4612025-05-28 01:50
Aim 1.0241096.31:2112025-06-26 16:04
Aim 11.027779.40:1512025-06-28 17:46
Aim 2.0242027.48:5612025-06-24 11:35
Aim 4.0242194.54:3012025-06-27 22:12
Aim 5.024963.48:2512025-06-26 15:03
Aim 6.024243.514.33:0012026-02-26 02:01
Aim 7.024602.1483.35:0012026-02-22 19:29
Aim 8.027397.40:5112026-06-22 16:03
aled243119.4505.25:5922025-01-28 19:15
aled II271248.1675.29:2012025-07-02 19:20
Alive18714.28:3912023-02-05 12:09
All at the beginning2156.13:2612025-05-01 12:41
allthewayup21968.28:4612025-06-14 20:50
Barren218497.12445.36:5612021-10-06 16:14
Behind the Darkua18578.27:3412025-02-06 12:22
Biome Master184381.13:4812025-06-25 12:34
Bl0odDens3212827.02:0312025-02-07 21:52
Black&White242206.14:5912025-07-12 19:41
blur18901.1615.06:0012022-05-02 11:31
Bollermann181813.3199.01:04:0012025-06-05 20:31
Brassrun18297.542.22:4112025-07-03 16:02
Burger211687.07:4422025-01-26 14:36
Cave of Harmony183083.01:18:1012026-07-03 15:11
Cemetery18261.08:0912025-05-26 12:30
Cerulean24335.625.29:5312025-05-28 12:24
chiseled18263.670.20:3512022-10-13 14:43
cimininxi212257.52:3312022-09-23 11:18
claret-blue1883.08:3412025-02-07 21:41
Comeback186266.32:0712022-08-22 13:27
Cucumber2457.204.25:3112025-07-20 14:19
dalbychsipivo211502.01:03:3012025-03-08 13:24
Death Sentence18310.929.30:4612021-12-12 14:46
Degard212593.4181.02:15:5012025-05-22 12:55
Determination18551.20:2412022-12-20 00:40
Don't go1899.01:5932025-05-03 20:49
Don't Panic241321.57:0112026-02-05 02:21
Doreos181282.27:3212022-10-26 02:58
DreamWorld18580.36:3512022-09-26 00:43
Enchanted21646.01:39:1112023-03-05 14:40
Flux183347.26:5212023-09-17 11:44
Fly Around212279.6529.28:1112025-03-01 21:23
Forest Trip211725.22:3512025-07-21 10:44
Freezeless18341.579.55:0012022-12-22 18:41
Frozen24162.11:0412025-07-14 23:15
Furypleasure211815.08:5412025-06-20 17:41
Generic Fly242689.03:4312025-06-12 19:01
GenericRush118184.14:5512025-01-18 15:49
Gloominescence182190.01:41:5912025-02-03 23:51
Gloomy Den24959.03:05:5012022-01-16 02:19
Good Ol' Days 218778.17:3412022-11-02 20:43
Grandma18453.1898.50:1342021-02-14 20:08
Grandpa182985.17:1812022-09-18 11:04
Green Agony18317.26:1212025-05-24 23:09
Handifly3031.52.09:4512025-07-18 12:38
Highlife24156.517.14:5112026-02-06 11:52
Holidays 221878.01:08:2712026-08-21 08:36
Intense 3.021400.24:2012022-09-29 00:28
Intermediate27988.40:2012025-12-26 16:11
Into the Wild2462.183.01:00:0312026-09-04 02:50
Jaw'Eld24312.24:5412025-06-17 12:34
Just Shitfly27200.323.15:5812025-07-18 12:55
Just Triple Fly271579.2135.07:4412025-09-24 12:58
Kabarda211757.38:3712025-03-16 16:13
leopold181935.10:3412022-04-30 23:22
Lobster Party242078.01:08:0212023-01-29 12:20
Logics21781.01:29:2512023-01-15 15:26
lost_castle182702.21:3112021-11-28 11:21
Lotus184103.29:5912022-12-30 11:47
Medium181201.49:3612023-02-01 22:12
Memories18191.394.11:0012025-07-07 11:12
milk183145.15:3512024-06-21 15:32
Mines of Fear21843.54:5212021-09-01 14:35
Naufrage 427825.01:45:5012025-04-28 23:32
New World24103.194.38:3812026-02-07 12:51
nullptr181994.5555.52:4312022-10-08 15:51
octotorp18367.926.47:2512023-03-12 18:56
Offpanic181823.52:4312022-10-14 00:10
Pink Destiny2497.194.04:4312026-10-01 16:39
Quantum182410.3643.56:2612025-07-01 11:19
Ruin21122.336.22:0012025-10-07 04:29
Scabrous21121.453.24:4012022-04-27 15:24
Simple Down 227960.01:20:3112025-04-29 14:26
SimpleBLocks211677.50:2812026-10-11 17:02
SkyLand181895.54:0512022-09-03 10:30
SkyLand221260.728.35:0112026-09-04 13:46
Something241594.02:43:4312023-03-01 01:34
Space Rate30163.17:2212025-07-16 00:38
Spacetic18185.667.12:1412023-02-16 09:47
Springlobe242122.01:03:2822023-04-08 21:03
Stronghold 3241080.28:4312025-03-18 10:29
Stronghold 4 [Final]27866.43:5412025-05-18 22:22
Teeish Mine2752.191.44:4712025-05-26 23:44
The Dream24125.324.26:1912026-02-13 12:43
ttgtgttg182940.46:0112025-04-06 09:47
Underground18150.15:4512025-05-01 13:20
Venture18302.746.05:4812021-11-25 19:09
Wailand182175.41:2612022-04-27 13:31
Waldeinsamkeit21699.01:02:3712025-05-02 01:08
Wasteland21306.612.39:3212023-04-03 22:44
Winterfall24479.53:3512026-07-25 22:53
Yeyou 521136.282.19:0012025-06-15 12:05
Yoko 1.121362.14:5412025-03-18 12:19
Yoko 2.1181471.04:0112023-02-17 11:34
Yoko 3.11869.10:3812025-05-18 21:35
Zoe18119.280.20:1912025-06-08 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Best of Three27269
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 3.0242944
Airsky30642
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Caverns24320
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fonders183689
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Is it Real27708
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(6/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1230. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q34725.08:4012025-05-27 21:17
Aimlicious42520.01:45:1512025-07-04 12:26
Genericore 6341687.01:21:1212026-03-10 12:44
Ravillion381357.2075.06:06:0612025-06-27 14:17
Springlobe 334246.1203.06:15:2612021-04-29 18:27
Ton34147.14:5912025-05-29 11:29

Dummy Server

(46/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2025. with 720 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1020849.11:0712021-04-25 02:40
Caventure II1516684.32:0212021-04-25 03:20
Caventure III159272.16:0312021-04-25 03:47
Caventure IV158092.11:5012023-03-13 11:53
Downhill Jam157713.09:0312025-05-19 09:52
Dummy Chamber1018343.06:0912022-11-06 11:20
Dummy Chamber 2109885.06:3212024-07-27 13:37
Samsara1012483.13:5712021-03-07 11:12
Samsara II154695.16:2412024-07-27 14:29
Samsara III158552.28:5712024-07-15 10:27
Skychase202340.16:4312023-03-02 22:32
DummyCopter152989.11:0612025-02-15 12:13
Just deep fly254192.33:5712023-03-03 15:37
JustCopyFly109336.16936.08:0112024-07-27 13:57
Amber154482.13:3612025-01-28 13:18
Anim25211.02:2612026-01-28 08:27
Apex1522065.34:3712022-04-28 22:15
balega151186.08:5612022-12-30 21:20
Bomb Raid154628.19:3812022-11-07 19:28
Bomb Raid 21514309.23:3012021-04-24 18:09
Dark Depth201521.01:21:4412023-02-27 16:01
Darkvine156764.16:0712025-03-15 12:33
Destruction153734.47:3512023-09-16 16:39
Dummy Chamber 3157414.06:1612025-02-17 15:25
Escape from the Prison15662.13:1012026-02-08 12:19
Essential151590.24:2912026-02-09 00:40
Fallen Fortress151056.03:1312023-01-13 16:12
For You152352.43:5212022-11-04 23:22
Get2Carry20885.50:3012025-03-14 10:06
Greed151964.20:0012025-03-14 12:52
Injection 2251158.39:5012026-02-08 14:06
JungleRabies253082.42:5412025-06-12 13:16
Just Rocketfly 1152237.3897.07:0822021-05-08 17:12
Pace106789.04:3712025-03-14 12:24
Samsara V152965.16:5912025-02-15 11:57
SkyHitch15957.23:2312025-06-19 12:42
SpoopyDrag153337.27:0212022-11-05 14:08
Stellar1024381.17:1412021-04-23 01:10
TakeUrLuggage153632.13:5812023-03-06 14:10
Target201596.05:4712025-06-22 12:23
Tech157569.13:5712022-12-28 11:33
Tropical Drag201415.29:4912025-04-28 13:58
Try It151005.07:4412023-03-13 12:50
Try It 2151256.10:3212023-02-09 16:39
Watch your time106450.09:1012024-07-27 13:47
Zonsa201639.30:1812023-07-29 12:32
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109504
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14167.613.05:1922021-03-30 22:55
Back to the Roots 2413470.12:3012021-02-24 10:25
Bumba4492.1488.05:0012022-12-11 22:10
Core46037.05:0312021-04-03 13:02
Drain-Age4377.2361.07:2012022-12-11 21:53
EasyCore42279.03:1612022-04-30 23:58
Everest43015.05:1912021-02-28 23:27
Fairy Land84337.29:2812022-11-20 12:07
GlassBox 1044490.09:3312022-05-03 14:45
GlassBox 945634.10:0812020-09-30 19:17
Grey 14376.563.02:0622022-04-30 23:06
Grey 242302.02:5612025-07-17 20:20
Grey 34111.356.01:1222021-02-28 23:21
Grey 44551.2428.02:2812022-12-11 21:35
HappyValenTees8403.06:2512023-08-10 22:46
Hop43311.00:5112025-07-17 18:48
JetPack48036.12:1212021-02-06 19:36
Pathway48289.04:4812021-01-31 20:16
Pathway 244026.03:1412022-09-03 22:34
Pathway 3414739.03:0812021-01-31 20:23
Pathway 44185.587.01:5612022-12-11 21:59
Peaks8388.374.05:2222022-11-14 18:30
R.I.P8688.6062.13:2112021-02-21 11:09
Red & Orange410039.06:5512025-05-27 12:37
Retro 043718.15:4512025-07-17 19:05
Retro 141885.08:2812022-09-26 22:14
Strike42694.05:0012021-04-30 17:28
Sunsetcave45361.04:4012025-07-17 20:25
vitaminC46105.12:3612021-03-03 19:41
Want_a_Cookie81752.05:3922022-10-22 14:27
Zip496.206.06:3612022-04-30 23:54

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(132/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6458. with 1200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1816334.45:5512021-02-11 09:46
0 KBeeeR S - 284348.30:2412026-09-02 14:12
007 - 28295.04:0912025-06-14 11:12
2Long12116.03:5312022-09-23 23:32
3way88436.55:3912020-10-18 16:21
42816589.25:0212020-10-19 19:47
4luvz81935.04:5012022-09-03 23:48
8489874.24:0612021-09-25 14:40
Angry1263.10:2922022-09-19 21:37
Angry 212952.23:5912022-09-19 22:05
Around the Globe161575.01:29:1912022-04-25 20:13
ATLAS8330.1290.17:5912023-04-08 23:06
Autumn83527.25:2212022-04-10 11:41
Axom8508.06:0312025-02-27 11:03
Bercy123822.31:0912022-10-01 01:27
Bixnet81248.8901.24:0112021-01-27 20:59
Black121113.10:5912021-02-13 22:20
Black Jungle81424.19:3022021-04-10 20:03
Blue & Yellow8535.2958.13:5112022-01-14 09:50
Blue Sky811575.20:1512021-02-15 15:21
BoX84037.14:3312021-02-22 18:16
Brick World812579.22:1612021-01-24 10:16
Brick World 281935.08:0212022-10-10 22:46
BSWL85226.16:4912022-08-30 00:42
Castle of Glass816309.01:09:0812022-01-13 20:32
CCrush84684.23:3712023-03-28 13:02
Chaos Factory 2814281.01:13:3612021-02-03 17:13
Colors V2128722.27:4912021-10-12 18:31
Creepeez12700.11:3112021-11-26 19:48
DaFuQ8976.7051.10:0312024-06-21 14:41
DaMap8510.07:2712021-10-01 19:16
DaMap 288125.16:5112021-01-31 18:11
DARKness 18428.06:5212021-04-27 22:31
DARKness 212591.05:3812021-11-06 13:21
Deeve1820535.57:3212021-01-12 11:35
Derpy 1811181.01:13:5112021-03-28 14:08
Desert Pain819315.45:3012021-03-10 18:54
Diamond123860.21:5312021-11-23 18:16
Drag-House285944.18:4912021-04-05 11:42
Dream 1 V282227.23:3612021-10-09 16:58
Equestria Girls8793.10:1322021-02-13 09:13
Evo 11212846.01:08:1212021-03-31 00:12
Experiment81978.23:1912022-10-22 13:40
Fall In Love480.174.03:4712025-06-14 10:59
Feeling8195.11:0512022-04-19 19:19
Fly-4-2122065.11:1112025-02-09 21:34
Frats 3126820.34:1612022-06-30 11:00
Frats 4122218.23:3812021-08-26 22:24
FWYS 21213957.47:5812020-12-13 13:16
FWYS 3122169.24:3222021-02-14 11:01
FWYS 4121411.52:5112021-09-24 22:26
FWYS 5122631.12:2812021-04-15 22:34
Genesis81642.09:0912022-11-09 13:31
Genesis-285699.14:4812021-03-16 15:50
Get The Gifts8314.06:1822022-04-17 22:36
Google122318.41:3412021-01-19 21:00
Green12936.19:3812022-09-10 16:17
GTF 18181.429.05:2912022-04-17 10:12
Halloween161455.22:2912021-04-05 10:45
HellGate 18148.468.13:0412021-04-01 21:01
HellGate 1.585458.24:0012021-02-13 00:33
HellGate 484699.21:1212021-04-03 20:16
Heroic82474.07:5422021-02-13 00:49
HeyYa85743.22:4112022-09-28 21:12
Hook Fever12345.05:4212025-03-03 12:33
Hope163149.21:3012021-03-04 00:45
Icy Morning1218882.51:1812020-11-15 10:41
Icy Mountain81606.13:1012025-02-08 22:30
illusion162231.15:4612021-02-15 14:24
Impulse_0144548.01:1912026-03-15 13:09
Impulse_024757.5700.01:4312025-07-17 20:39
Impulse_0343964.02:4012025-07-17 20:55
JLI 18479.12:1612022-01-18 12:34
Jungle83928.16:3012021-12-02 22:08
JustMap125632.16:2612021-09-20 14:23
KitKat 18418.11:0222022-09-25 00:50
LATOM16793.15:0712025-03-03 12:26
Lime8260.1004.12:3712022-06-29 16:21
Love 0.684190.09:1412021-08-31 22:56
lovely me124427.16:2612022-04-07 18:47
lovely me2123143.39:5112022-09-20 13:44
mario(=D)8681.03:3612025-03-17 08:58
Maroon84691.23:1712025-11-14 11:53
Maximum1292.214.13:3612022-12-22 17:38
MCPV122399.11:2912023-02-10 22:19
Michler121132.36:3612023-03-04 12:54
Michler 212184.11:4212025-03-17 08:55
Myth12372.23:1512024-07-10 01:06
o_O8363.16:3312024-12-28 20:49
Pale42405.11987.14:3112021-01-11 11:31
Pale 249395.15:1212021-04-04 02:26
Pandaland8267.1003.12:5712022-12-11 21:15
Purple Panic830685.33:2312020-12-20 17:23
Purple Panic 2812430.27:5022021-03-24 18:41
RageOne84024.19:2212021-01-02 13:35
Rainboom810984.01:01:2212022-03-31 17:22
Reach Pluto12648.11:5812022-12-31 16:44
Revolution8808.13:5012022-04-14 21:11
RockBlock 1812517.19:0112021-02-22 17:31
Rovo127398.39:4712021-02-19 14:01
run_the_cube46386.05:2912025-07-17 20:49
S-Race 185849.13:1812021-11-21 11:54
S-Race 2125360.25:1412021-02-12 22:42
secreT810557.25:4012021-07-24 17:23
Shaxx8723.08:5912026-10-02 01:45
SilentNight83138.15:0012022-03-25 15:57
Sky line82872.11:0112021-02-18 11:29
skynet14535.4865.04:5822020-11-17 09:43
skynet1083535.37:3912021-01-26 15:29
skynet242248.06:1612021-11-21 12:28
skynet34182.973.04:4712021-04-03 13:22
skynet441211.04:1312021-04-03 20:27
skynet644903.11:1312021-04-03 20:42
skynet743421.06:2212021-04-03 20:49
skynet841339.08:1822021-02-07 19:54
skynet947299.12:3512021-01-29 11:02
slow8121.749.10:4912021-02-28 19:46
Snowy Sakura I121560.20:2712022-10-02 23:38
Snowzz128921.55:1712021-02-06 13:43
SpongeBob 18301.2419.21:5712021-03-29 23:14
Stamina124208.26:4612020-10-18 12:00
TheVoiD8391.18:5822021-12-28 13:49
Toxic129624.44:1612021-04-06 18:42
Tribute 2122785.25:4312021-04-04 17:43
TsinmaS88718.17:4512022-04-21 10:03
Tylost1231.10:1412025-02-27 10:56
Tylost 212472.12:2012025-03-03 13:17
Underworld82678.22:3012022-05-07 20:44
VeryLow1161370.35:0512022-08-26 03:04
Winter Dream81109.12:5312021-10-09 11:31
X-Cross81038.12:4512022-10-16 20:32
Yin&Yang8883.16:3112023-06-25 11:17
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
Away811454
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412773
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 5129869
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Regret1210982
skynet5414519
Slim1210395
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212793
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(26/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5480. with 400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21161890.28:1812021-12-05 10:32
Arcade121110.23:4212021-11-27 19:05
Arcade 2122941.43:1312023-03-14 12:20
AreaOfEffect162732.42:3712022-09-03 23:18
Cloud Nine16876.37:0112026-04-15 18:11
Dels123145.18:3712023-03-28 14:32
Dels 216194.05:2512023-03-28 13:46
Deria1690.323.07:3712025-06-07 15:26
Divided124612.34:3512022-10-11 15:03
DoT162455.36:2512022-05-01 15:43
Dragonscale16255.744.37:4012022-07-04 14:18
Equalize!12788.16:3712025-06-04 23:15
Explosive121152.38:4012025-05-17 10:58
Fly to the Moon1211167.01:08:5412021-03-01 23:45
Hell Fly16807.2265.07:4812025-03-14 11:06
Jajka202517.56:1512022-10-19 19:41
Madness 516733.31:4712022-04-14 15:28
MicCore161341.36:3712023-01-14 04:50
Night Jungle162802.01:06:4012022-04-24 00:18
Notice 116237.20:4912022-09-16 15:26
Paik16609.14:5512023-01-18 19:32
Reality163439.33:4212022-09-16 16:07
Scabrous 2203510.01:33:4512021-04-18 04:13
skynet compilation162507.02:16:2912021-03-10 02:05
Summer Hell20154.556.38:1912025-06-05 00:08
Think! 216201.21:4212025-06-08 14:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201026
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(6/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15806. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race606628.00:02212021-04-22 17:59
NUT_short_race2410047.00:2112021-03-28 12:43
NUT_short_race306473.00:2112022-05-25 09:20
NUT_short_race44228.5895.04:4812021-02-23 10:51
NUT_short_race547265.00:4322022-04-19 20:44
NUT_race58763.08:0312021-02-22 17:52

Oldschool Server

(42/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7951. with 426 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought1266.203.14:1012025-06-07 14:46
1TeeMap68571.18:4412021-01-01 16:25
AiP-Gores630474.05:3912021-02-17 14:06
Amor 163209.15:3712021-08-27 16:30
bBzZ!!128799.47:2512020-10-18 01:53
Campotle 467310.23:0912022-09-18 16:26
Eagle Race Compilation1280.1432.43:0012021-04-30 16:47
Eclipse_oldschool241181.01:14:2312023-10-19 13:18
Encore122028.12:0312025-02-09 21:11
FreeDoom2181089.45:3412022-09-25 12:02
Hardcore 165359.26:3312021-11-15 21:31
Hardtime12927.24:3012023-09-01 17:50
HellFly65678.09:2312022-04-09 13:31
Just Fly 1633585.04:1822020-12-06 21:42
Just Fly 269070.04:3612022-04-12 08:54
Just Fly 369064.18:1112022-04-12 09:14
Killa 3124460.21:5312021-03-02 17:03
LongCat6415.2758.12:2712025-09-20 16:34
Madness 163961.36:2712021-11-02 13:54
Madness 2125797.37:1312021-11-02 13:15
Madness 312493.24:1712021-11-04 01:21
Orange 161970.07:0412022-09-18 11:58
Orange 412366.45:3112022-09-19 09:50
Paradise183559.07:4812022-12-28 22:05
Piece of cake123856.39:2412025-03-18 13:06
Pirateworld610148.11:5012025-10-06 02:38
Predator 1123950.01:16:5312021-04-28 21:15
Qwertz18585.18:1612026-01-31 11:06
ResidentSS241118.56:3412023-03-26 15:08
Stereotype 530427.02:42:5412025-04-27 22:16
StoneHell-Gores6473.04:0212025-02-09 20:50
Tee-forever-X1764298.21:5112023-01-15 15:57
Ultimatum 218126.322.06:1622022-08-22 19:17
UnrealMap62791.35:3112023-10-19 10:49
Warch Comp61209.46:5012024-07-10 03:54
Who's Faster61622.06:5112022-04-08 23:19
Koule 1611431.12:4012022-04-09 13:17
Koule 265546.03:1512022-03-11 06:01
Koule 762495.14:5912021-03-19 12:30
Multimap629068.47:1812020-08-27 11:57
Skillz 2617757.16:4712020-10-20 21:30
Skillz 4616690.33:0212020-11-23 18:48
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123452
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124016
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(104/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3544. with 668 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset126045.09:5412025-02-11 20:45
DayLight82076.05:0712026-09-01 13:40
IMA NINJA121238.12:5912025-06-06 12:16
Mud474267.01:0422021-04-19 18:55
navii83176.05:4112025-06-25 13:15
Slide81828.08:1312025-04-01 12:58
deathpack85319.01:3712021-02-17 11:57
Joyride434795.06:4212021-04-19 19:03
Joyride 2812687.05:2212021-04-19 19:10
mazepack45393.01:2612025-02-19 21:04
TOPOS416880.03:2712021-04-19 19:15
Killstreak 1821221.06:1512020-10-18 10:42
Care for your Time416367.02:1112021-04-19 19:18
DatWay122744.21:2912025-03-14 13:29
Flappy Bird0602.01:53:3512021-11-24 16:37
Rollercoaster46537.05:3212025-03-03 11:15
SpaceIsKey413856.16:0412021-03-05 20:47
WallJump87437.09:4712025-04-12 09:17
1of487092.05:4612021-04-19 18:32
2of484885.02:3922021-04-19 18:37
3of485760.04:5612021-04-19 18:47
4of4811276.04:3712021-04-19 18:52
Anaphore45380.04:3312025-02-19 21:09
BlackBear183568.00:4212025-04-01 12:47
BlackBear4122729.01:0012025-10-10 19:56
BlackBear6121452.00:2012025-07-15 17:58
Bouncy45693.09:0712025-01-10 10:41
Buckle Up44921.00:1912025-03-03 11:25
Bullet Master48561.04:0612021-11-06 14:42
Cavity49136.04:2412021-10-03 11:37
Chill Let's Climb84432.29:5412022-04-09 20:39
Chill Let's Climb 283534.01:09:0012022-04-09 21:51
CrashTV124008.39:5812025-06-05 16:48
Daghestan121149.03:1612023-03-07 14:06
Desert Duration81752.08:2312025-02-24 15:21
Desert Night45105.02:0912021-10-03 11:47
DonoWall81530.04:0712025-03-05 11:58
Dust's Leaf85223.07:5312022-04-26 22:31
Edge Jump Pro41220.00:5112025-10-01 02:03
Escape123602.11:2112022-11-18 09:01
Fireball45633.04:0812025-02-07 20:54
FlipLipp10123232.10:1712025-02-11 20:58
Fly into the sky41481.01:2612026-10-04 08:18
ForeverAlone83576.05:3612025-04-01 13:18
Gorou84233.00:4512025-04-01 12:22
goup41758.05:1012025-02-19 20:54
Grassland47587.03:3712025-02-16 07:20
HDP_OnOff45838.05:3312025-02-17 14:25
Heaven-time411216.03:4912022-08-30 12:40
Hook It49740.01:2912025-03-03 11:17
Impetuous46966.01:2012021-09-25 23:42
Increase Your Speed82642.03:5912021-01-18 15:13
Jajpack41346.00:1012021-11-06 14:46
Jumper410929.02:4712025-04-01 12:33
Kevin42700.05:1412025-02-19 21:36
Kobra 2 Solo818400.13:1612020-09-26 23:00
Kobra 3 Solo83504.13:1112022-11-06 10:55
Kobra 4 Solo84909.18:1712022-10-17 07:40
Kobra Solo812950.16:5312025-02-11 12:57
Lets Climb81840.07:4712025-04-01 16:16
Lonely Swim 382690.01:5912025-06-15 17:37
Lonely Swim 4411176.01:0012021-10-03 11:41
Lucid Dream411676.02:0112025-03-03 11:21
Mini Zero II422839.31:3612020-10-22 11:31
Mirror413188.09:0312021-02-14 11:58
Monkey Sky8648.03:1312025-07-10 20:15
MorningStar85703.12:4412022-04-24 23:46
Mossolo44545.01:1012025-02-22 20:13
Moventer428622.08:5612022-04-27 08:30
Night of Spikes81752.02:5812025-05-28 17:04
No_Stuck420095.05:4312021-10-03 11:53
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-10-03 17:29
Nytro48468.00:5112025-03-03 11:31
OldschoolAdventure49556.57:1612021-03-19 12:06
Prison 141045.01:1312025-02-22 20:32
Putt Putt433125.08:5912025-02-19 22:15
Race_Sanktoras47017.21:2412025-02-19 22:05
Raid47855.06:0512025-03-03 11:39
Redline Katana47613.11:1512025-02-24 15:24
Replay41559.02:3312025-03-03 10:58
RocketIsKey121643.55:3412025-05-23 13:15
run_guy_25826079.01:51:2512020-10-17 21:27
Schwung47929.02:4012025-03-03 11:28
Shooting Range47493.02:5212025-02-27 16:31
Short And Precise 183269.32:3812025-02-12 09:49
Short Con81776.07:5612025-03-16 19:43
SkipIt121690.00:4412025-04-30 11:46
SkipIt283218.00:2012025-04-28 13:11
solo_castle83188.01:0212025-02-11 20:06
SonQuery122489.44:2512025-02-27 16:20
SorGores 1495888.02:1712021-02-13 08:31
Spallok416772.13:4912021-02-09 08:35
spy82135.00:4212021-11-06 14:36
StereoLove44809.06:5112025-02-19 21:19
T-Sport46089.01:5012025-03-03 11:02
taser45570.06:2812025-02-19 21:28
The Space Station44389.04:1412025-03-03 11:48
Timebreaker83984.07:2912025-02-17 09:19
Trackmania49589.01:0312025-02-22 20:15
UDLR85012.08:2012025-02-11 17:10
Verification 281912.00:4012026-01-19 12:34
Verification 3.082185.01:3112025-06-22 12:38
Vesper85062.08:0112025-02-11 20:14
Volt441024.05:1712020-09-22 11:18
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
mood411413
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(2/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15213. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_skizzpopo41685.11:2912023-01-17 11:21
run_the_cure24453.07:2922021-03-04 20:26
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090283
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29558
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove010370.01:0012021-01-07 08:47

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1176. with 160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity127566.31:0812024-12-27 16:04
2 Days in the back12211.543.15:5992022-12-18 13:24
AiP-Bores82193.19:1512022-12-13 12:30
Amateur12181.519.50:4412025-07-04 17:49
Another Encore20518.15:1412025-05-01 12:58
Arctic Festivity207419.38:3112022-12-24 19:34
Barely Intermediate162942.31:3312025-03-10 14:39
JustRocket48345.02:1112025-02-19 21:12
Multeasymapsolo81849.06:2512025-02-16 07:27
Multeasyvolvemap85264.17:5412025-01-18 20:51
Not Really Yo'Ci12845.2636.07:4712022-12-15 13:02
Slippy Slide Up12387.903.06:2412022-12-21 10:34
Tinyhold121270.23:5312022-12-11 14:45
xyzyx4486.16611.03:3222022-12-19 12:28
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
ZeroX03:062026-03-30 02:58GER GER2026-09-12 09:51

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56