Global Ranks for Xusep


Points (33786 total)

5730. with 6705 points

Team Rank

3278. with 1 points

Rank

2737. with 4 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2016-02-27 09:43: Halloween Night (12:26)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-09-27 13:03: POL Solo: Tee Legends 1 (01:42)
2023-06-25 13:54: GER Moderate: Simple World 3 (31:14)
2023-06-22 12:46: GER Novice: Chobo (06:29)
2023-06-21 20:41: GER Oldschool: mo_factory (08:32)
2023-06-20 15:01: GER Novice: Blue Sapphire (13:16)
2023-06-16 13:09: GER Solo: Lets Climb (06:56)
2023-05-19 16:08: GER DDmaX.Next: double up (13:14)
2023-04-25 12:17: GER Brutal: Biome Master (08:32)
2023-03-11 19:20: GER DDmaX.Easy: GlassBox 10 (07:50)
2023-03-09 12:53: GER DDmaX.Next: Finito (12:05)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭©ßøæø®‭: 28 ranks
2. ‭Knuski‭: 26 ranks
3. ‭clefairy'‭: 17 ranks
4. ‭Ɍøηɋȵ‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Donger‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭PlantKnight‭: 9 ranks
7. ‭suxep‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭¥ø¢‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭ronan simp‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭purrp T‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(139/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

19203. with 457 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

453. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners158714.03:5912020-09-12 18:37
Inure34958.33923.04:2722020-10-22 22:10
LearnToPlay23393.11338.08:3842020-04-25 22:16
Linear29724.00:4842020-10-14 11:25
StepByStep113877.03:1752016-03-25 11:36
Sunny Side Up395516.04:5912020-08-06 21:07
Tangerine115846.00:5122020-08-29 20:20
Tsunami110650.02:0012020-10-08 15:48
Tutorial124515.03:0912022-03-23 10:28
Bullets31302.5301.04:5752016-03-09 16:38
Camouflage35246.32459.06:4922016-06-19 11:29
Cartoon41466.4023.06:0132016-09-02 17:28
Goo!44750.16468.11:4532016-06-29 13:50
Hoo!4938.3069.04:0512020-04-25 22:26
Icebreaker436394.47:1912016-05-27 16:35
Introduction22793.19468.09:4122016-07-17 17:00
Kobra414121.29834.21:0842016-09-26 17:36
Kobra 2337803.22:4722016-03-07 17:09
Kobra 34612.2108.20:4822017-04-11 16:48
Kobra 443612.9561.21:4762016-03-13 17:06
Planet Mars4591.2892.17:5012019-03-13 13:21
Planet Venus53757.37:4512021-05-16 11:09
Tiny Tandem345340.14:5612018-05-17 14:24
Ice Water31444.8134.05:0312016-09-01 17:20
Little Forest51255.10887.13:4812018-03-06 10:35
(wasntme)42840.08:3922016-09-06 13:06
4Nubs1576.1569.02:25182016-07-01 13:45
[School] Hammer23100.13081.06:3312020-04-25 21:08
[School] Hook21917.5114.04:4122016-09-16 17:20
Absurd 13127.281.04:1312020-05-16 17:46
Absurd 2312560.08:1932016-04-02 15:08
Absurd 353399.06:2122016-07-17 16:46
Absurd 441420.4674.10:2732016-09-15 19:16
Absurd 53953.4956.08:3012020-10-29 14:45
Banta31073.6593.13:3932016-07-02 16:35
Basics12375.03:3612018-03-31 18:50
Batman39157.04:4512018-04-03 19:36
benrace314245.18:1112017-07-17 19:26
Beyond Dreams2104652.11:4612020-10-08 18:51
Beyond Light515232.08:4112022-05-06 12:21
Blue Sapphire517467.13:1632017-03-14 13:43
BlueChaos429668.11:4312017-12-06 13:15
CandyLand11393.5803.06:5142016-09-02 16:25
Careless515191.07:4412019-11-27 17:19
Chicken Pie21997.9221.04:1812020-03-21 20:56
Chicken Pie 2510003.20:1712023-01-05 21:18
Chobo45688.06:2912023-06-22 12:46
Cool41032.3014.03:4622016-09-06 12:38
Cuboid33187.26003.08:2312017-04-08 00:12
Dark Moon34810.867.09:1442017-09-03 17:08
Decipher5284.584.05:0412021-10-16 20:27
Deino46618.06:4512021-10-09 10:15
DetrimentalFactor417728.14:1512018-12-26 23:17
Diamond Mine45596.05:1312018-09-18 20:42
Dry Lagoon52413.13:4712018-03-06 10:50
Easy 122184.6348.04:1322017-11-18 11:30
Electric566.119.05:4512023-02-18 18:22
Empire Desp5992.5668.12:3912017-10-20 23:27
Eventide36918.07:1412021-03-03 23:47
Fiji514.32.03:4262021-03-10 18:24
Firewatch39203.05:0112021-01-31 23:13
Fluff318089.07:0012016-06-26 11:55
For Idiots 1216988.08:3112016-06-27 15:11
For Idiots 2255767.26:3412017-04-01 16:34
Future_Race5286.01:1352016-09-06 16:29
Geneque43826.08:3942019-03-17 13:03
GeRollA34221.11:5712021-04-19 01:21
Give u the Moon36623.05:0012022-12-25 14:02
Glade36093.03:3712020-12-13 18:06
GlassBox32755.13979.05:3412017-09-03 16:30
GlassBox 2251125.08:0512017-12-03 17:04
GlassBox 323623.23239.04:5622016-06-15 19:10
GlassBox 422926.8.00:28102017-03-28 10:57
GlassBox 52978.6181.04:1912020-10-29 14:51
GlassBox 622651.19573.05:5712018-06-28 19:08
GlassBox 731434.02:5912020-05-24 14:14
GlassBox 8514331.08:0822017-07-04 20:50
Gold Mine1504.1525.01:18112016-09-29 10:33
GreenAde2623.2903.04:3222016-09-15 18:25
Halloween Night2522.1619.02:3532016-02-27 09:43
Harvest422538.06:1012020-11-04 18:14
Homesick5516.2600.05:4612023-01-17 23:10
Houll335995.20:0012020-06-18 11:48
Hulk420879.10:3412021-03-13 11:44
Iris417137.04:3012021-09-01 13:49
Island Rush313420.10:3912020-05-10 14:29
It's Easy23424.16720.05:4612016-07-02 16:03
Jungle Camp5374.1067.12:1842016-09-01 17:13
Just2Easy12378.5959.03:4652016-07-02 15:52
Kaylite449323.32:2512017-05-31 15:26
Kindergarten5603.2802.22:5522016-03-13 14:36
Lavender Forest554.103.04:2442021-03-10 12:11
Light Grey319503.22:2212023-01-16 19:57
Lighthouse54249.04:4812021-06-06 18:12
Lonely38184.06:4312018-09-06 20:38
Looney431485.07:4912016-10-16 12:14
Lowcore2639.2096.02:2232016-09-15 18:37
Maui Wowie41706.04:2512020-06-08 15:08
Maui Wowie 241020.1610.03:0922020-04-25 22:21
Moonlight329976.07:1412021-04-18 16:42
Multeasymap5107639.14:4112020-09-26 12:36
newbee22207.8132.05:3322016-11-04 17:07
Orion511239.07:0012020-08-25 15:28
Ovell3169.439.09:4412020-06-06 13:01
Pados 113249.30473.10:4912017-03-29 14:51
Pados 232386.16:4222017-10-31 11:37
Pados 337769.14:0212019-01-09 15:31
Petrified37473.07:3522017-05-23 12:13
Planet Mercury410437.12:2622016-09-04 13:13
Pounamu331986.08:2912020-08-27 20:56
Pounamu 244133.26977.07:5012021-01-11 19:57
Psyll314949.18:1112018-03-22 19:22
Seagulls51418.8705.17:0212019-05-17 19:35
Seasons12025.8490.08:0052016-06-17 20:03
SeMang 1521362.12:1012021-11-06 13:25
SeMang 2512915.09:4112022-01-16 13:12
Senani546053.52:2912020-11-20 12:15
Sincera48965.07:3112020-10-24 18:14
Sincera 25604.1505.10:0712021-02-20 17:10
Sketch533505.11:3112021-05-02 18:55
Sopella344570.20:5012016-06-29 15:11
Sorrow31928.6688.05:0812016-09-06 16:57
Spüli36419.05:5812018-01-13 20:45
Sunlight33857.14763.04:1552016-06-12 22:13
Take it noobly225385.04:1412016-04-10 19:19
TeeWorld332447.10:1512016-10-10 16:51
Thor328289.27:0612021-03-19 01:16
Threll317603.23:2112016-09-01 21:24
Top 121550.6988.04:1812020-04-17 15:35
Undrag231052.4624.05:5412020-04-27 20:53
Vizur43830.38565.20:3012016-09-04 12:34
Water Lily227737.03:1912016-09-05 14:18
WTF417695.08:4032019-01-12 15:38
Xolla510890.20:2412016-09-05 14:08
ZeroX225631.12:4412019-01-05 16:15
Epix411517.64262.24:3832016-08-21 13:36
Shadow58774.20:0012020-09-12 15:15
Teleport3737.2117.04:4212020-05-16 17:52
xyz_ddrace23656.708.05:4832018-11-10 19:26
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335572
Chill Wood436616
Diversity561086
Axison359158
El Quisco452024
EasyRight 3455749
Grell374484
Circular546045
Cliff Charge266300
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568530
Firewatch 2346856
Iced591664
IronMan343645
MagiK536531
Mellifluous551850
Mint560449
Open Lane555507
Semang 3556166
Teeasy195850
Top 3346408
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(162/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7363. with 1800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136821.49:1412017-07-15 16:18
Baby Aim 1.0135028.11289.21:3032017-03-22 16:27
Cup of Tee72083.9496.11:1342016-04-13 18:24
DayDrive71587.11504.17:3012017-12-03 16:52
Dizzy72668.2755.04:1122017-07-25 21:10
Forgotten Lands15490.2015.20:5612018-03-31 12:08
garden132794.9914.13:3212020-07-13 14:17
Hookthrough75308.19206.07:4622016-10-21 12:08
Hookthrough 2112224.9758.20:4212018-01-30 23:46
HookThrough3116974.20974.12:5612017-12-27 11:28
Intothenight15311.654.13:3722020-04-14 14:13
Justix95691.10046.20:3922016-10-17 16:13
Magnitude11845.2094.09:3622020-06-06 13:27
Mirage71194.3588.06:3612018-06-14 00:42
MonkeyDream729378.21:4212017-05-30 13:43
Monster1335244.01:02:2412017-05-18 13:35
Neverwhere155345.02:30:1612017-12-04 14:59
Noo!92089.14:3412019-03-03 14:09
Noovice!715803.47:0612016-10-01 18:52
Outbreak7339.1679.11:0212019-12-11 22:47
Pharice9475.2739.23:4922016-09-25 17:50
Red Avenue136239.01:14:0012020-06-18 14:30
Sandland9322.1365.04:2912020-10-25 16:36
Slime7962.6515.16:5312020-05-22 11:00
Sunny Land9186.1356.33:4412018-03-31 19:37
Sunreal117217.17:2612017-11-08 15:29
The Trip11744.3908.27:0012020-06-23 16:09
Tricktee15271.797.22:3512020-05-29 14:33
Tropica91378.9016.33:0912017-10-28 13:41
Wonderland1511328.29:1412017-11-09 20:14
0 to 100137033.42:5612018-06-16 15:34
2 easy for u93664.50:5412021-03-18 14:36
4 NoooBs7112.252.04:1422020-05-06 14:29
[SI] KABOO91994.07:3512021-02-24 09:48
[SI] NEVERLAND111466.27:3612021-02-24 15:20
[SI] SELEN113227.17:0712021-08-29 12:49
[SI] YELLOW9120.464.03:2112020-05-24 17:50
a_simple_run9700.1937.01:4812021-10-02 14:43
acan15152.1159.27:4412020-04-10 12:57
Aequilibrium1590.205.20:2612023-01-28 11:53
Awayst71604.13:5722018-06-19 17:16
Baby Aim 2.01510229.19:4012020-10-13 01:45
Baby Aim 3.015359.950.13:3732019-03-25 13:20
Baerchen77914.15:2312023-01-24 10:11
Bob91419.9102.22:3512018-05-27 16:31
Boo!133804.21:2712021-10-14 00:37
Bootcamp #2118502.02:16:1512020-08-01 20:25
Brown132686.38:2412021-02-11 20:57
Bubbles131313.53:5812020-05-08 19:45
Captain America9143.396.11:2312020-10-15 16:24
Casa der Merde15177.06:4512020-06-13 19:06
Castle Lemongrab11362.1295.32:2122017-10-20 23:11
Cavings I91400.13:2412020-10-16 14:09
Chevtzo135410.01:31:5912022-12-04 23:48
Circle131285.56:2912021-04-15 22:10
Coffee I7166.549.07:3522017-08-31 22:50
Cross1368.172.25:5112020-04-18 18:13
CYO511186.17753.01:3912021-10-21 14:27
DaoYu93476.11:1112022-04-09 10:18
Day Three13486.915.24:4212020-10-16 14:37
Death Sentence 21576.160.19:4912023-01-13 20:21
DeathHook115123.8918.14:1712017-05-23 12:47
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137957.33:0012018-12-18 13:58
Empty15580.5796.01:04:0812023-02-10 23:23
Eternal13982.24:0912020-10-06 15:00
Etna_196305.11394.19:2912020-05-23 19:14
Exit9390.1372.11:1012020-11-23 15:56
FastRun93980.09:2612021-08-03 12:11
Fender13186.504.22:0012020-10-17 13:21
Firedelay15607.1090.23:0412020-06-23 16:38
Fluff 2131236.11:1412020-07-20 19:25
Fried15223.424.25:2712020-05-13 11:19
Galaxy Story11610.6226.14:5312017-10-15 20:09
Galaxy Turn75546.16:2612020-07-21 10:28
Gibson134596.40:2912020-06-23 13:24
Glitchhold11268.653.05:1522021-09-22 13:42
GuggPaloczi131348.14:2012020-10-20 15:31
HeartOfMoon131839.12:4812023-02-08 19:06
Heaven94622.20:1412019-04-19 00:05
Hell 2133340.32:4912019-03-28 18:52
HellGate 3.59723.12:1712018-09-04 14:33
HellGate X131050.44:4612019-06-10 11:56
Holiday Adventure133650.33:4812023-01-11 23:15
Holidays13541.1423.18:4322022-12-03 15:31
Hollow 273396.18:3112021-10-14 17:24
Humpalumpa 21399.285.27:2412021-08-24 13:53
Hyper118761.22:3312017-11-09 11:26
idk11582.1505.02:1212019-05-12 00:00
Intense 2.011422.2421.19:2912020-04-10 12:25
Jumanji15763.41:5512021-02-24 01:08
KeeZ135788.37:5012018-11-18 16:22
Kero-Gores81167.412.02:5222018-04-29 19:06
Let's Fail!155169.28:5212018-03-03 17:41
Level11714.1530.42:3612020-04-09 16:18
luminati1511841.38921.18:5612020-05-11 12:25
lumine1522564.30819.14:4312023-01-27 11:21
Lygerastia95422.41:5912021-03-11 22:04
Mario_reloaded13219.714.26:5322019-04-05 19:45
MiddleFinger92978.19:4112019-04-30 16:23
Minimum134651.48:0912020-07-10 01:36
MonkeyDream 3136169.45:3912017-12-04 17:03
Moon Roar131562.4833.10:2612020-04-10 11:54
moondrag112164.06:2812021-03-24 14:33
Mount94885.15:0012021-02-07 11:12
moyu72605.31103.30:0012021-07-29 21:22
Neon 1131319.59:4512021-07-10 17:25
NiggoDrag13320.2876.50:3312019-05-11 23:28
NightSky1114016.50:3712017-11-11 14:19
NightSky2113468.15:3012019-04-21 23:33
NightSky311717.3652.15:2812020-05-09 11:28
NightSky413350.1239.12:1722018-12-03 12:02
oco13500.846.17:3212022-04-08 21:49
P2Z_Crungle9805.8798.23:5212016-09-24 15:43
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11534.6315.32:0612018-04-06 17:09
P2Z_Island131118.25:4612022-05-11 10:18
P2Z_Soar11172.631.12:3612020-06-29 13:46
Pharice 211488.3273.29:2212020-10-25 09:28
Piranha9782.5363.32:4212020-05-14 14:23
Pisull7272.986.11:2022016-09-25 16:09
piViq114843.29:5412020-05-06 19:48
Pizza13882.4083.22:2212020-06-06 13:58
Plan A11121.14:2112021-09-06 15:00
Plan B118146.45:4612018-10-14 17:58
Plue94302.25:2012020-07-17 12:18
Pogchy136047.41:2612023-01-23 00:01
Pranki13447.805.03:2512022-12-22 00:56
Purple Panic 4112414.11165.39:4812021-03-09 21:47
Pyramids139765.01:08:5712021-03-03 17:10
Qianye159829.01:49:5912021-04-10 17:27
Rayquaza133394.40:0512023-02-06 15:53
Resoren115493.51:4612021-09-08 12:19
rizek76352.14:0012020-05-25 22:35
Rotate92810.4959.07:1312022-04-23 15:26
Run Free112023.3528.10:3512021-10-02 14:59
Seduction15123.682.21:0112021-11-06 14:48
Short11946.3368.01:5812017-12-30 19:00
Simple World97699.47:5512018-03-31 16:26
Simple World 293429.47:2712021-10-04 12:50
Simple World 3113366.31:1412023-06-25 13:54
SimplePlay515226.04:3112018-02-22 15:31
SimplePlay 25912.4429.02:2712018-12-03 12:08
SkiLLz11872.7062.36:5212021-05-01 17:22
Snowy Mountain138212.53:4712021-02-25 14:25
SunDay 2153218.01:19:5912023-01-10 15:12
SunDay 315790.50:4212021-02-23 16:58
Swoosh13312.1993.48:3812020-06-23 17:26
Temple of Doom1573.150.24:0912020-10-25 10:54
The Beginning9833.2699.29:2822017-06-23 12:24
The Bunker11748.24:4412021-09-28 22:21
The East Desert113378.29:2412019-04-25 19:21
The Problem13360.3145.27:5612019-03-18 19:18
The Shire96247.28:2412023-02-01 11:39
The Swamp151598.01:27:0012019-04-17 15:18
tihid11491.3089.32:5212020-04-09 14:58
Tiji15266.644.09:0012021-04-08 14:46
Tobi77920.18:1212022-04-13 21:22
Try Again912282.30:3112017-04-09 10:58
Twix98391.48:0312021-10-04 19:07
UpNDown Coop9238.1534.13:4412021-02-22 22:38
Vizur 277052.11:5012020-06-16 13:34
Wrong Forest11102.253.15:2712021-03-02 01:51
Zaiross-Gores7821.01:5812018-07-02 19:56
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710908
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110915
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135006
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Imposand1314967
Jvice923602
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924161
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726062
PurpleHeaven151683
Sundara1511171
Spooky1110313
Xabier118667
3Play137680
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
[SI] AVADA919624
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912864
[SI] VIADANTE119465
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153867
Bornrif113178
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Canyang1510240
Castle96402
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Clarity718896
Coffee II729507
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721389
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111575
Dawn To Dusk158128
Day One152376
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517696
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
faye715692
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133361
Freeze Jungle136578
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920059
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914600
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721825
JP737377
Just Every Fly721044
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311071
Kopell728482
Launch Them139000
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
mainstream915528
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
Next Grey927974
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
Olymp1124072
One Way114523
Optimum154175
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan C118190
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113018
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Redemption114752
Request917561
Rivendell1114787
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 3524436
SimplePlay 41116926
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115952
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926265
SunDay915204
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
weixun1113778
Yeyou 11514035
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510256
Yun Gu1527677
Zoroark1113004
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(54/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5004. with 1143 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond184302.01:00:4512021-03-27 20:48
ClassicMonkez241645.57:0612018-03-21 17:10
Holy Key18357.1267.17:1212020-05-15 11:58
Lockdown27448.2085.05:10:2812019-04-12 00:01
Naufrage211706.38:5712020-02-17 14:49
Naufrage 2245326.01:25:0412021-02-14 13:02
Nostalgia213358.45:5612020-05-15 20:28
Rogue World18262.536.31:5012020-06-19 00:12
Stoned 2182213.25:4812021-09-21 18:10
Supernova184677.40:3212020-04-25 13:39
4s301164.01:12:1012020-05-22 15:43
Back in the days24889.41:4612020-05-23 19:07
Back in the days 32488.1107.01:17:0312020-04-10 23:05
Back in Time271143.01:10:0412021-02-07 15:11
Stronghold1814149.20:0012021-03-10 19:55
Stronghold 221601.9322.43:4022019-04-16 17:32
Biome Master18598.1903.08:3212023-04-25 12:17
Bl0odDens32180.2407.01:5022019-05-01 22:35
Burger21184.1164.06:0412020-04-20 11:42
Death Valley21142.299.11:0712023-02-03 14:46
Don't go181861.06:2112023-01-14 18:13
Eliteenator24108.590.33:1712023-01-16 17:46
Falling Star18352.677.01:12:5912020-10-08 17:20
Fly Around212663.7860.40:5612020-06-25 13:20
Fonders18325.2176.01:00:4012023-01-18 00:15
Fox18238.04:3012020-05-07 14:29
From Death to Destiny21381.03:3012023-01-14 18:58
GenericRush118146.408.17:1012020-05-30 14:43
Good Ol' Days18240.661.15:1712023-01-19 00:56
Grandma1817259.02:08:2212019-01-02 17:11
Grandpa185703.26:3912023-02-14 16:54
Helena1860.155.20:5712020-05-30 14:24
Hillside2486.266.38:1512020-05-22 17:27
Intermediate27132.491.28:2712020-05-01 01:30
Journey Man2780.57:2812023-02-08 16:56
Journey Man 2271634.03:48:0812021-02-27 23:42
Lotus187206.42:5012020-10-29 13:35
Mystic River24115.643.41:2312020-05-12 12:35
Nirvana18859.01:05:4312020-05-15 18:11
nullptr181701.4448.40:5312020-05-16 17:41
octotorp1829.58.18:2022020-04-23 15:08
Offpanic184907.01:46:0212022-04-10 13:43
Quantum182246.3418.50:1212023-01-23 22:49
Something241504.02:19:4612021-03-01 03:09
Springlobe 227412.01:19:4612023-02-16 20:28
Stronghold 324314.4273.48:0912020-04-15 21:50
superway24177.01:00:1012021-04-09 01:48
The Joke 221200.45:5712020-05-11 13:25
Unbalanced211053.2086.04:2112020-05-12 14:44
Wour Forlds271127.01:03:4612023-03-04 13:37
Yeyou 6211672.01:32:4712023-03-04 17:11
Yoko 1.1213257.50:0512020-06-03 17:34
Yoko 2.118179.1762.04:1912021-02-20 14:12
Zoe18451.1502.41:1112023-01-30 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241058
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213212
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184900
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188644
Flux 2186774
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181669
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183985
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27499
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185388
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2689. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 4.234422.03:56:0012020-05-14 04:15
Adrenaline 54241.155.02:11:5612021-04-04 01:31

Dummy Server

(25/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5963. with 355 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1010961.07:4722017-04-09 15:22
Caventure II1513838.23:1112020-05-13 09:16
Caventure III151135.07:3812020-05-08 14:29
Caventure IV156699.10:4612020-05-13 09:28
Dummy Chamber106624.04:1242017-04-09 15:33
Dummy Chamber 2107715.05:4812020-05-12 14:02
Samsara1012740.14:0522017-03-19 18:39
Samsara II154243.15:3712020-05-12 13:38
Samsara III152246.14:0512020-05-15 13:23
RON1510993.01:06:4312017-04-03 16:44
Apex1521610.32:4312022-12-06 21:10
Bomb Raid155305.23:1312020-06-04 13:29
Bomb Raid 21510537.16:4212019-03-17 18:48
Darkvine159092.20:2112021-05-02 13:24
Dummy Chamber 31512730.11:3712020-05-13 09:40
Essential154065.54:1012021-05-02 14:25
Fallen Fortress152483.07:0412023-01-24 16:06
Greed158248.01:16:3712018-12-08 10:39
Samsara V152806.16:2112020-04-16 12:07
Samsara VI151915.14:5012020-11-22 12:48
Stellar1020598.12:2312018-06-23 19:23
TakeUrLuggage15885.08:5512020-05-13 15:34
Target203174.07:0212022-02-16 14:08
Tech1514417.01:06:4512017-03-22 11:20
Try It154098.15:3312020-05-06 18:09
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151356
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511679
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514859
Anim25852
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Broken hammer107902
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155050
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109460
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152111
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9976. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148559.11:2812017-10-24 10:38
Back to the Roots 244040.07:5112020-06-02 17:35
Core433.79.02:1022021-06-20 15:38
Drain-Age43771.08:2212020-07-17 18:00
EasyCore4819.4419.04:0012023-01-26 13:57
Everest4591.2771.05:1322018-02-18 14:52
Fairy Land872.168.14:5622020-05-31 16:19
GlassBox 104444.2385.07:5012023-03-11 19:20
Grey 145377.03:1712021-02-18 21:47
Grey 24778.5641.03:4412021-08-14 11:52
Grey 4412795.03:5912022-02-01 11:56
HappyValenTees82116.08:4912022-05-06 01:17
JetPack45158.10:1212023-02-01 21:01
Pathway4123.289.02:3312023-03-06 12:23
R.I.P81822.07:5512021-10-01 12:52
Retro 0431.61.06:3712023-03-06 12:30
Retro 146003.11:4812021-02-27 13:36
Strike42458.04:4712022-05-27 16:38
Sunsetcave43089.03:4722017-04-23 16:19
vitaminC449.109.05:4912023-01-04 20:01
Want_a_Cookie82587.06:1112022-12-23 00:01
Zip444.88.05:4622023-01-25 00:05
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418249
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 3430006
Hop433961
Pathway 2426744
Pathway 3425252
Pathway 4423128
Peaks820064
Red & Orange428501
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(97/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

9427. with 876 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1810383.30:3212019-01-30 00:23
0 KBeeeR S - 286346.35:4112020-06-16 19:22
007 - 181980.06:2812020-11-22 12:57
007 - 28286.1072.05:2712020-11-24 00:48
8485399.17:5722018-05-18 11:26
ATLAS83726.26:1912020-07-07 11:09
Bixnet86264.19:5922017-03-02 18:10
Blue & Yellow83112.14:0312021-11-05 16:30
Blue Adventures 145881.11:1312017-11-15 11:27
BoX86827.18:1912017-07-15 19:54
Brick World810884.19:3912018-03-09 15:16
CCrush83807.21:3112020-06-27 10:26
Chaos Factory 281336.19:0112021-09-21 17:42
Cloudy124640.28:3212023-03-01 13:21
Colors V212554.2556.18:2412021-07-15 21:44
DaFuQ83381.08:0412020-11-28 13:11
DaMap 2810896.20:0512017-03-08 15:06
Deeve18464.1968.11:5412022-05-07 16:46
Derpy 183708.35:0612020-10-13 13:59
Desert Pain81621.10164.23:0412017-08-28 22:27
Diamond12136.386.11:3812023-03-02 12:43
double up8608.13:1412023-05-19 16:08
Drag-House8328.1010.14:0212021-03-24 01:34
Drag-House2870.179.07:5552020-07-09 12:15
Dream 1 V28310.1375.20:3912020-10-16 16:31
Dream 2894.257.14:3012020-10-14 13:18
Equestria Girls81157.10:5812021-07-31 19:26
Evo 1122111.21:3512017-10-31 13:57
Experiment8244.1167.20:0012021-03-10 11:51
Fall In Love42456.05:5212022-02-01 09:39
Finito16131.12:0512023-03-09 12:53
Forest12180.627.11:3712023-03-02 12:57
Frats 11272.189.12:0612020-06-15 20:36
Frats 3122157.23:4312020-04-29 12:19
Frostbite12504.08:0412023-01-14 18:39
FWYS 2123238.22:5012021-10-14 15:24
FWYS 412375.2624.01:02:5212020-10-17 12:48
Google126871.01:04:0412020-11-21 14:16
GreenDream121669.11:2212022-04-12 13:02
Halloween165141.32:1012017-08-05 10:34
Hell 1 V2122915.28:5212021-02-12 00:02
HellGate 18826.15:1912021-03-24 00:47
HellGate 1.58866.13:2112020-06-30 11:25
HellGate 281970.07:2912023-01-14 18:30
HellGate 386632.25:1612021-07-20 17:06
HellGate 48185.509.09:1912020-11-24 00:42
Heroic813164.19:1412017-10-14 17:56
HeyYa81398.13:3812018-12-10 22:48
Hook Fever1218.38.03:5422020-04-29 01:43
Hope163659.22:3112019-03-29 17:14
Hope 2161517.18:0312020-05-21 15:15
Icy Mountain844.107.07:1232020-05-13 20:24
Impulse_0141061.5075.01:2212023-01-19 00:58
Impulse_024198.655.00:5012023-01-19 01:04
JustMap12355.1855.11:3312021-09-26 13:58
KitKat 28220.09:4512020-07-09 09:25
lovely me212103.293.21:5512020-04-29 01:32
mario(=D)8364.2102.04:2712017-03-15 13:24
MCPV12736.3445.12:4312020-06-04 11:53
Moon of the Jungle12205.851.27:0112020-10-29 16:03
Next 2165129.41:5812022-05-13 12:48
Pale42765.08:4812021-04-16 09:48
Pale 24782.3293.10:2712020-05-21 16:27
Pandaland8652.11:3912021-03-17 11:52
Pandora8100.287.10:4312020-08-11 23:40
Purple Panic827238.28:5112020-07-10 21:25
Purple Panic 2818669.40:4222017-06-29 10:34
R2D284608.40:2012020-07-20 22:02
Revolution83103.23:1112020-07-28 20:44
S-Race 181555.8170.17:1912018-12-29 01:17
secreT85481.15:4012017-11-18 11:48
Shaxx87386.17:0212021-09-15 15:48
SilentNight82122.13:2012021-11-06 17:35
Sky line81511.10165.19:3212019-05-12 20:21
skynet142263.04:0612018-03-03 19:52
skynet1081363.28:4912023-01-28 00:56
skynet744466.06:5512021-10-29 10:35
skynet94272.2017.07:4922020-05-16 11:48
slow86154.18:3912021-02-28 20:37
SpongeBob 185035.26:5012020-05-04 12:11
SpongeBob 283456.42:4212018-05-16 22:45
Stamina1269.160.10:1412020-04-29 02:01
Standby8284.954.04:0412023-03-06 12:06
Steff I beginning44077.12:3512018-02-23 14:03
Steff III peace47152.13:1912017-09-21 22:28
StormzZ122015.22:5612020-11-14 15:36
TheVoiD86980.34:0112020-05-20 11:19
Totoro125835.25:1012017-04-09 10:20
Toxic129694.44:2512017-02-15 13:37
Tylost126760.48:0012020-05-14 17:25
Tylost 212495.12:2812020-06-15 12:09
Underworld85532.30:0512021-10-10 20:11
valentees8461.11:0712020-02-08 14:03
VeryLow216408.22:2712023-03-02 15:05
Winter Dream87321.23:5212017-03-10 18:12
X-Cross814964.33:5512017-04-14 16:11
Yin&Yang87778.34:3312021-02-27 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815121
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813886
Away811454
Axom818498
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810228
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128323
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
brainbase811048
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cigarette1212567
Creepeez1214381
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824133
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167408
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125445
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2.5812924
HellGate 5129869
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
illusion1613397
Impulse_03413832
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
KitKat 1816791
LATOM1610863
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210132
Next169687
o_O813251
pepsi1211125
RageOne88223
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
RockBlock 1816087
Rovo1216924
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210118
skynet2415716
skynet3414712
skynet4416010
skynet5414532
skynet6414198
skynet8414044
Slim1210395
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
The Captive Mind128600
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
VeryLow1169745
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214232
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(17/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7399. with 272 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga12134.456.24:0712020-04-15 14:57
Brownie165715.01:11:0412018-12-25 22:43
Creative16130.349.15:5312020-06-04 18:37
Deria162450.16:3912020-07-10 13:28
Divided127313.01:04:1312017-03-14 16:09
Executive203241.01:35:1212021-04-02 16:44
Explosive12264.2227.52:1912020-04-20 11:17
Fly to the Moon128434.55:5412020-06-19 11:51
Gold Rush20268.22:0612021-08-09 23:14
Jajka20368.27:3712021-10-19 00:49
MicCore163865.58:3612023-02-13 20:27
Paik16187.726.15:3612020-09-14 16:07
Picklock2060.232.38:4312021-02-01 15:26
Repeat1276.335.15:2612020-11-24 01:09
Skyisland2162304.18:4722018-12-25 02:27
Woader201711.36:0012022-04-26 12:31
~AuTuMn~161048.43:4512018-05-23 11:05
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162482
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125705
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(13/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4641. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9867.498.01:4022018-02-16 10:56
NUT_hardcore_bestof123233.56:0012020-05-12 20:57
NUT_short_race70567.3261.00:1212020-06-02 17:17
NUT_short_race6024422.00:1112020-11-02 19:00
NUT_hardcore_race1121027.19:0612020-06-30 11:46
NUT_race28319.4880.11:1612018-02-22 19:27
NUT_race38899.07:2212021-04-28 22:19
NUT_race481086.10:5912022-04-28 15:48
NUT_race61211343.45:5612023-02-08 20:49
NUT_short_race14465.3609.00:2812020-06-02 17:14
NUT_short_race242814.00:1332016-11-03 17:53
NUT_short_race301161.00:1342020-05-12 18:50
NUT_short_race544384.00:3522020-05-16 11:35
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_race787129
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485731
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189615
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(50/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6525. with 528 points

Team Rank

992. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6104.888.07:4012016-10-03 17:32
AiP-Gores62513.01:5432016-09-30 15:23
Alaska1264.201.24:4712020-07-06 15:35
Amor 26247.17:4612023-02-11 15:20
DeadCore 318577.01:03:5612021-07-12 20:00
Dust182476.01:00:0012023-01-14 14:11
Eagle Race Compilation1239.165.30:3212020-10-14 15:52
Eruption12861.47:3012020-06-07 19:41
Fahrenheit24757.01:08:4812023-01-19 00:22
Freeze Slow 261643.26:2212023-01-20 19:35
Hardcore 4652.132.12:1812020-10-14 12:12
Hardcore 7183315.59:5912020-10-07 02:01
Hardcore 9185108.01:25:2812022-12-28 18:01
Hardstyle 424370.33:4212023-03-05 21:00
HellFly61935.04:2012021-07-10 10:58
himmel61275.11:4412022-01-04 15:59
Impossible 3123036.33:3312020-06-03 11:46
Jailbreak 3676.281.20:3712020-10-11 12:24
Josen622.56.17:4512020-10-14 12:36
Just Fly 1616033.02:3212021-05-14 18:29
Just Fly 362186.04:2612021-06-08 13:57
Killa 312920.14:5812021-03-02 10:39
Madness 16586.19:1212021-05-24 21:28
Madness 4122059.41:1212021-04-21 20:34
Miper 3610.19.06:4312020-10-14 15:02
mo_factory6136.08:3212023-06-21 20:41
Professional181241.39:0012020-06-15 01:05
Ray - 112146.674.13:5222020-06-08 10:23
ResidentSS24148.39:1512023-01-17 16:46
Sadway18757.59:0712021-04-29 21:52
StoneHell-Gores69590.13:2812016-09-04 13:40
Teestar646.120.10:3312020-10-14 11:59
Tremor1813.40.44:1012021-02-01 16:21
Ultimatum 1181593.28:1712021-03-04 23:57
Unlimited12734.20:4912022-12-27 00:20
Warch Comp639.103.32:3812020-07-12 16:18
Zadrotos 112840.24:1612023-01-03 14:10
Zadrotos 41851.549.40:0012020-07-12 15:40
Zadrotos 518477.01:18:2012021-03-09 01:03
Koule 165054.07:2912022-04-12 15:19
Koule 46900.09:5712020-05-19 11:28
Koule 5617830.19:4012016-09-06 16:25
Koule 76502.09:5312021-11-17 19:55
Multimap6632.792.13:1022020-05-13 10:51
Skillz 161477.10:0512020-06-15 13:45
Skillz 26390.2735.08:0912020-03-21 20:51
Skillz 367051.16:3012021-04-05 15:22
Skillz 4616786.33:1012016-10-08 15:54
Skillz 56389.11309.22:3112018-01-23 19:56
Skillz 66259.7315.24:5312017-07-04 18:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264115
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610570
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241863
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621956
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166233
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125857
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612475
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182420
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124794
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(120/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2579. with 852 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84636.11:3822017-12-05 12:38
Allround82861.15:1912018-06-21 15:06
Autumn Sunset121756.02:1522017-03-16 18:04
BlackVision81091.06:0112023-01-20 15:51
Casthere122054.10:1512017-03-29 11:42
DayLight8784.03:1832018-03-26 14:21
Late Evening82018.01:2112021-09-28 15:27
Mud41984.00:4692016-03-13 13:47
navii82620.04:5212018-03-18 16:36
Slide8294.02:5342020-05-11 18:26
Summer Breeze121088.12:0022018-03-18 18:45
Joyride4573.02:0792016-06-07 13:17
Joyride 283925.03:1812018-06-28 16:07
mazepack41875.01:0512020-04-17 14:11
Partenack161165.01:29:5912020-11-27 14:26
PetJack 212607.07:4512020-06-10 12:55
ROCKET-BELT12674.23:1812020-06-02 13:38
TOPOS4240.01:2262018-05-03 19:04
Killstreak 1814486.03:5712018-03-10 22:26
Care for your Time4562.00:2862016-10-09 18:15
Flappy Bird02304.01:58:5112019-05-21 00:37
Rollercoaster44954.03:4612020-04-15 15:27
SpaceIsKey41183.07:0212018-04-24 13:59
Art of Movement121232.08:0412023-01-26 18:21
MojoJump81526.08:3512020-11-24 18:39
WallJump811373.24:5712017-04-11 13:21
1of483737.03:3122018-05-29 11:01
2+2=green12746.01:1712023-01-13 15:15
2of483950.02:2522018-06-02 16:05
3of485298.04:3612020-05-08 11:35
4of48534.01:2622018-05-29 11:04
Anaphore41768.03:0312020-04-17 14:44
Bittersweet Sunset121267.56:1812020-05-12 19:59
BlackBear183428.00:4122021-05-03 23:09
BlackBear384068.00:3112018-12-02 13:34
Brown Suger81628.03:0012019-03-27 18:42
Buckle Up410409.00:2912021-10-03 13:34
Bullet Master46862.03:3712018-04-04 18:08
Cave Fly16814.01:28:0312020-05-14 13:09
Cavity4481.01:2042018-06-18 15:03
Cheepl85369.17:1612021-09-28 13:32
Chill Let's Climb82172.22:1612018-05-31 14:07
Chill Let's Climb 281081.41:5112018-06-15 17:24
Chill Let's Climb 381582.45:0212020-05-08 11:23
CrashTV124153.41:5912020-05-23 12:18
ctf5_solo42039.01:0922017-11-14 11:25
Delension83373.01:1722018-03-04 12:55
Desert Duration82189.09:5912020-05-12 19:01
Desert Night41347.01:3512020-04-17 14:15
Dust's Leaf82276.03:3912020-06-02 14:23
Equity [Easy]82426.02:4412020-05-07 16:54
Escape121912.06:2212020-10-12 12:02
Exalate12937.59:5912022-12-27 21:49
Extension 2.08724.07:1712020-05-08 11:46
Fireball42136.01:1822021-09-20 22:57
FlipLipp1012469.05:3032016-09-24 22:49
ForeverAlone8856.02:4922017-11-04 10:23
GHB_DDrace8188.09:2512023-01-20 15:19
Gorou84321.00:4712023-01-25 15:43
Grassland4859.01:0622023-01-12 09:29
Hardcore 2 Solo4824.03:1412020-04-17 14:48
HDP_OnOff44826.04:4712020-04-17 13:43
HDP_Run284435.23:2912018-04-24 14:23
Heaven-time4504.01:1212019-04-25 16:59
Hell-time81874.02:2522017-01-18 19:37
Hollywood Undead8344.01:1012018-06-21 15:36
Impetuous4262.00:3942018-03-16 21:51
Increase Your Speed82005.03:1712020-07-09 13:18
Jajpack46791.00:1142021-09-17 18:45
Jumper49177.02:1012020-04-15 15:23
Jungle Run8719.01:1512023-01-20 15:31
Kobra 2 Solo85292.08:2912018-05-18 21:32
Kobra 3 Solo8607.09:4812020-04-17 15:20
Kobra Solo82114.09:5912020-05-13 17:28
Lets Climb81161.06:5612023-06-16 13:09
Lonely Swim 381085.01:1722018-02-12 15:26
Lonely Swim 442144.00:3532018-07-15 10:14
Lonely Swim 9.182431.01:2912020-05-07 16:36
Lucid Dream4238.00:5182016-09-24 14:05
Mini Zero43364.07:3612018-05-13 19:11
Mini Zero II4619.03:1042018-05-04 13:32
Mirror4827.02:0742018-04-14 16:37
mood42408.02:0912021-10-03 13:30
MorningStar8974.04:4922018-03-26 14:31
Moventer46382.06:1812021-04-04 20:09
Night of Spikes81710.02:5512021-10-27 16:11
No_Stuck42853.03:1652016-05-28 10:49
Nyan Cat427.00:3522020-04-17 14:55
Nytro469.00:2682018-01-15 23:15
OldschoolAdventure4847.16:1012020-04-17 14:40
Prison 142341.01:2612021-03-17 15:54
Putt Putt41120.05:1822020-11-28 15:45
Puzzle Box8586.02:4012020-05-30 17:39
Race_Sanktoras41143.13:3132018-03-28 15:52
Raid45544.04:5412020-04-15 16:51
Replay42128.02:4712023-01-12 17:39
Rope swing81192.03:1512019-05-12 17:09
run_guy_2581851.07:1232018-05-31 15:37
Schwung46269.01:0612023-01-12 17:33
Shooting Range4286.01:1772020-02-17 13:42
Short And Precise 68968.11:2912023-01-17 19:00
SkipIt28766.00:0932018-03-17 10:28
Solo Power81415.03:0012023-03-05 03:44
solo_castle8367.00:2952018-06-23 16:14
Solo_Mietzcore161128.02:48:2212023-01-12 17:30
SorGores 14448.00:3452017-05-22 12:12
Spallok48036.06:4412018-01-15 23:13
spy8707.00:3222018-04-22 10:44
Tee Legends 18490.01:4222020-05-14 11:36
Tee Legends 282011.02:4212020-05-14 11:04
Tee Legends 381383.01:4812018-06-05 17:13
The Space Station4632.02:5432017-02-23 13:54
Timebreaker83634.04:5912020-05-11 21:17
Trackmania4614.00:4932021-10-03 13:31
Universum 16121514.15:1712019-05-18 15:56
Verification 3.382027.02:0912020-06-20 13:30
Vesper8193.02:5132020-05-10 14:43
VoidOfSpace82182.07:0712019-03-30 21:43
Volt410786.00:5132020-10-25 18:28
Whitemoon83408.04:1912018-03-10 19:31
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8308
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
deathpack88408
PetJack122060
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear285091
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411296
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cequals312342
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12711
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
goup411084
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457800
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12996
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86330
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45185
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086227
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(46/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1751. with 134 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun22031.00:3612020-05-07 19:32
run_4abydos23052.02:2712020-06-08 15:02
run_4popi4965.04:2812018-04-14 13:18
run_4tea21679.10:0812023-01-12 18:14
run_alboni6919.28:0112020-11-19 15:21
run_ankii05614.00:0932020-06-13 13:47
run_asr4334.01:4512023-01-13 10:40
run_away26267.01:3412020-06-13 13:37
run_blue040796.00:1122018-09-25 23:52
run_brown21735.02:3012020-05-07 14:50
run_button23496.02:2912020-06-13 13:44
run_cave_grass4587.07:4412022-04-13 10:09
run_crystal4641.02:4412020-06-28 11:54
run_dfc61059.17:1512020-05-07 12:49
run_dragon41125.05:4812021-09-20 15:04
run_drawed25116.03:4012018-04-26 10:22
run_dude25650.05:1912017-12-09 17:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness4989.06:1612023-01-26 13:52
run_ffs27112.02:4012018-12-23 15:18
run_for_onkelz23898.01:2012020-06-13 13:40
run_forrest22086.01:3412019-03-12 21:51
run_g603150.00:0662017-09-28 14:04
run_glowing_ice4831.03:1412021-03-16 16:39
run_greygrey21127.00:5422018-04-19 00:18
run_groove6857.06:4712020-05-08 11:59
run_hot_or_not41158.05:3812020-06-15 11:24
run_linkin_park42007.09:4812018-06-14 11:22
run_long_for_popo2324.01:5912023-01-12 18:03
run_miniatur4571.02:0812023-01-13 10:42
run_neonlight21211.02:5512017-10-30 20:41
run_orange02278.00:0962020-06-13 13:44
run_pencil4563.01:3412023-01-13 10:32
run_pinky4992.08:5212020-06-22 12:03
run_pokemon41443.13:3612020-06-10 14:01
run_skizzpopo4743.05:3812020-06-13 14:01
run_stoned41699.10:0412020-11-19 14:52
run_sunsetcave2567.01:0732018-12-18 23:15
run_unschaffbar4296.02:1012023-01-13 10:38
run_WARmoepopo274.00:4162018-04-24 21:45
Steff fastrun 54168.02:0122021-03-17 18:43
pocramruinrun21757.00:5812020-06-13 13:35
run_4fikmesan4970.02:4912020-05-07 12:12
run_FreezyFly4334.05:3512020-05-15 12:52
run_InTheHell23631.01:4012020-05-07 14:46
run_irish_luck22185.04:2012018-04-24 21:51
run_the_cure21075.02:5422020-05-07 14:44

Fun Server

(5/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bullseye0565.56:0012021-03-09 16:28
Disabled010116.00:4612022-12-28 15:20
DontMove08111.01:0022022-12-06 16:12
TeeInvader0568.04:08:3122022-12-06 16:14
Time Calculator010803.00:0012020-11-10 15:53

Event Server

(3/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

19693. with 28 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenachill 5 Part 116513.01:19:0512022-12-10 13:19
AiP-Bores8892.11:4912022-12-13 00:55
xyzyx45052.02:2212022-12-30 12:56

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 17:44:30