Global Ranks for Z[a]X


Points (33786 total)

861. with 16574 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

16583. with 420 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2015-01-13 13:31: Absurd 4 (32:17)

164 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-21 12:55: RUS Brutal: Stronghold 2 (38:20)
2026-09-01 02:13: RUS Moderate: Hubbel (14:58)
2026-08-28 14:31: RUS Moderate: Down Bass (22:50)
2026-07-30 21:55: RUS Moderate: Ice Cave 2 (59:54)
2026-07-27 17:37: RUS Moderate: Snowy Mountain (19:42)
2026-07-26 03:31: RUS Moderate: Excast 2 (17:55)
2026-07-22 23:33: RUS DDmaX.Next: HellGate 3 (17:49)
2026-07-21 20:49: RUS Moderate: Pharice (18:06)
2026-07-21 19:39: RUS Brutal: Aim 11.0 (40:12)
2026-07-21 18:47: RUS Brutal: leopold (07:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭тоже Z[a]X‭: 43 ranks
2. ‭Nightcall‭: 8 ranks
3. ‭Shrekich‭: 4 ranks
4. ‭PeX‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭brainless tee‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭Reddy‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Z[a]X D‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Sweeeeet GM :>‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭not PeX‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭Opana‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(92/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

37569. with 298 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay2804.06:3622020-04-01 22:42
StepByStep13857.02:4512019-02-23 19:17
Sunny Side Up3134130.06:0912020-08-18 14:47
Tutorial15953.02:5562022-02-27 15:19
Camouflage323759.05:5312016-09-14 23:07
Cartoon411641.07:4722016-08-08 16:48
Goo!423600.14:1422016-04-04 00:19
Hoo!418505.06:2312016-02-15 21:49
Icebreaker47510.22:5122016-12-29 22:43
Introduction22031.05:1122017-05-21 19:16
Kobra493669.36:1612017-10-01 16:02
Kobra 2318861.18:0512019-03-14 19:39
Kobra 347191.25:5812019-01-18 02:47
Kobra 4428688.29:4912016-04-05 01:55
Tiny Tandem31785.03:5312018-06-25 00:02
Ice Water38413.05:0612020-05-29 20:44
(wasntme)49833.12:2422016-08-23 15:38
4Nubs151656.05:2012017-12-17 08:30
[School] Hammer23933.04:3732019-03-30 22:18
[School] Hook225061.08:0222017-08-30 19:50
Absurd 1319768.12:1212016-06-02 16:14
Absurd 2314461.08:4322017-12-17 08:40
Absurd 3529674.18:0812016-02-14 23:48
Absurd 445707.10:5672015-01-13 13:31
Absurd 533244.07:3412020-05-29 20:53
Basics16342.04:1212018-10-22 12:56
benrace311910.16:4722016-02-07 22:41
Blue Sapphire58427.09:0722017-01-05 02:34
BlueChaos410911.07:1712019-01-30 16:58
CandyLand118629.08:4412020-04-23 00:26
Careless52239.04:2522018-10-22 12:50
Chicken Pie216757.05:3512016-03-10 22:41
Chicken Pie 2512087.22:1312017-12-24 11:09
Cool411016.05:1622016-04-01 13:41
Cuboid32652.20111.07:2912017-09-03 16:29
Dark Moon38763.13:2522016-05-27 14:33
Diamond Mine415444.07:1812019-03-26 14:14
Dry Lagoon513321.25:2512019-01-25 12:58
Easy 1239327.10:4512017-12-07 02:33
Empire Desp53360.11:2812017-08-14 15:44
For Idiots 124312.06:1622016-03-23 11:15
For Idiots 2211001.08:0512018-10-22 12:36
Future_Race510811.02:0522016-04-03 23:24
Geneque44531.09:0012019-03-15 19:35
GlassBox 2222910.04:4812019-03-26 12:33
GlassBox 625460.03:5412019-01-20 10:23
GlassBox 854608.04:5212019-02-06 13:21
GreenAde22481.04:2512017-09-11 14:39
Halloween Night227954.05:5312017-11-02 11:33
Homesick57531.08:0812017-11-22 15:45
Houll37253.11:4012019-02-05 21:44
IronMan317408.14:0212016-04-02 16:39
Island Rush32280.9042.09:3622016-03-25 23:26
It's Easy215897.05:4112017-01-26 21:31
Jungle Camp54570.15:3212019-01-13 16:25
Just2Easy146479.05:3122016-03-25 23:40
Kaylite423825.17:3712019-02-23 20:53
Kindergarten513851.35:0812017-09-25 16:59
Light Grey39232.18:2512018-10-22 13:28
Lonely317509.08:5922016-05-21 12:09
Looney49413.04:1312018-11-20 14:52
MagiK514894.30:4512017-01-06 02:35
Maui Wowie411195.07:0422017-01-06 01:58
Maui Wowie 2430587.07:5212017-10-30 04:11
newbee234152.07:5812016-12-30 13:43
Orion55336.05:4312020-08-13 20:19
Ovell32104.12:0622017-12-18 17:45
Pados 112375.05:5012019-01-17 21:33
Pados 2312328.23:4712018-10-23 19:51
Pados 336259.13:1112017-03-30 15:37
Petrified34396.06:3812017-10-04 22:44
Planet Mercury427666.17:3022016-02-01 21:01
Psyll34258.12:2512019-01-25 12:25
Seagulls527288.26:0912016-02-07 20:02
Seasons15104.07:1212017-05-27 15:00
Senani58197.17:3212016-11-02 21:05
Sorrow311091.06:0712017-07-08 10:19
Spüli330323.11:4512017-04-23 17:01
Sunlight343902.06:3012016-09-10 23:03
Take it noobly246893.06:1112016-03-25 23:52
TeeWorld325000.08:2722016-02-06 15:35
Thor317465.22:3312019-03-08 13:43
Top 1239321.10:2512016-03-09 14:59
Top 3319048.18:0512016-03-14 14:59
Undrag238704.07:2312018-10-23 19:17
Vizur43542.06:3412018-08-06 00:23
Water Lily215061.02:5132016-03-03 11:03
WTF43474.2684.04:4522019-01-10 19:35
Xolla54467.14:5912016-09-07 00:18
Epix426454.17:4512017-09-26 00:52
Shadow511982.22:0412017-09-27 17:26
Teleport36175.06:5112019-04-16 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335614
Chill Wood436685
Diversity561095
Axison359197
El Quisco452043
EasyRight 3455778
Grell374498
4Beginners1378836
Inure3137806
Linear21645853
Tangerine1109055
Tsunami1187641
Bullets390610
Planet Mars457420
Planet Venus536425
Little Forest537198
Banta348284
Batman352843
Beyond Dreams2134070
Beyond Light588225
Chobo467416
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266315
Decipher565582
Deino482577
DetrimentalFactor441337
EasyRight459031
EasyRight 2568618
Electric599182
Eventide385488
Fiji573859
Firewatch381275
Firewatch 2346864
Fluff376105
GeRollA347673
Give u the Moon376325
Glade374862
GlassBox344214
GlassBox 3258137
GlassBox 4257071
GlassBox 5247986
GlassBox 7348354
Gold Mine1129121
Harvest4100956
Hulk437114
Iced591671
Iris4128050
Lavender Forest596528
Lighthouse553770
Lowcore258928
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Moonlight395696
Multeasymap5465901
Open Lane555558
Pounamu382529
Pounamu 2487102
SeMang 1588866
SeMang 2592186
Semang 3556171
Sincera4109585
Sincera 25100734
Sketch5162445
Sopella362493
Teeasy195871
Threll353692
ZeroX2126056
xyz_ddrace2360097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(321/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

1286. with 3707 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Down Bass131801.3123.22:5012026-08-28 14:31
Monochrome131245.2055.49:4512026-03-23 17:55
Cansada11427.12:2312026-03-01 14:16
Romantic13636.1167.18:4912025-02-14 12:59
Afternoon13948.20:5322017-09-30 20:45
Baby Aim 1.0134618.15:4592016-10-09 20:56
Castle Mario132912.36:0042017-09-04 23:49
Climax15464.28:1032019-01-15 02:17
Cup of Tee71009.07:2632016-10-16 01:43
DayDrive7653.06:5842019-02-07 17:16
Dizzy711828.06:3612017-10-07 17:50
Earthborn114897.16:5432017-09-09 22:00
Everlast13264.11:4122020-09-17 15:08
Fall & Rise15676.21:0522019-03-01 22:03
Forgotten Lands151191.17:2332016-10-16 02:09
garden1315511.21:5932019-09-15 00:24
Hookthrough79290.05:1842016-09-25 16:09
Hookthrough 21111282.23:2412016-10-15 23:59
HookThrough3113981.10002.06:2032017-04-15 14:48
Imposand133020.15:5732017-01-04 12:44
Intothenight155978.34:1412018-11-16 18:03
Justix91135.2104.12:3432017-10-10 00:36
Jvice95650.25:0722017-12-03 19:14
Kalimba13768.1445.26:1512021-02-25 21:47
Limitless155048.35:3112019-01-29 10:01
Magnitude113488.11:3052016-10-14 19:55
Mirage72727.1227.04:5582016-04-07 06:46
MonkeyDream7485.06:5752016-02-21 15:20
MonkeyDream 29853.09:0262017-01-24 21:21
Monster135600.09:4072016-06-05 14:25
MysteryCompound15459.16:3512023-10-13 20:47
Neverwhere15213.01:03:1272017-05-20 19:33
Noo!91027.260.11:1272016-05-22 12:14
Noovice!78430.33:3822017-12-22 23:22
Outbreak76941.15:4612017-07-07 08:47
Pharice9542.18:0672016-02-29 15:52
Planet Jupiter7455.14:4012018-07-05 11:00
Red Avenue133147.52:0442016-08-28 20:22
Sandland9798.8188.12:2412017-10-25 12:44
Slime7536.09:5862017-07-06 09:57
Sundara15992.21:0322017-08-08 15:51
Sunny Land9352.27:5722016-02-14 15:52
Sunreal111956.08:1412024-07-31 16:47
The Trip11438.13:5152016-10-14 15:34
Tricktee158014.01:44:5412017-08-29 22:54
Tropica9236.682.18:2672017-07-26 12:34
Wonderland156954.18:3022016-09-24 00:42
Spooky11380.33:0732017-07-17 22:57
Xabier11461.15:1222017-06-19 21:37
3Play1352.153.23:5812020-05-06 07:33
Cleopatra13283.44:2122020-10-05 18:46
LazeAround152410.38:5042016-11-02 19:46
LazeAround211137.378.20:0012023-06-21 17:21
Tetris13744.2341.01:08:0212019-03-09 21:27
Weapons73875.9528.41:0812016-10-22 19:49
High Five9315.1324.22:1422022-01-04 22:56
#wontfix131942.54:0932020-05-16 12:19
0 to 100132147.26:3912020-09-16 16:46
2 easy for u97255.01:05:0012022-11-04 13:50
4 NoooBs714532.10:2912016-08-23 02:32
[SI] AVADA91418.04:2132017-04-02 23:49
[SI] DANICA114302.17:3122016-10-10 00:48
[SI] INSTINCT91097.07:3512016-10-07 23:24
[SI] KABOO99468.20:2512016-10-07 23:50
[SI] LAVITA92263.13:0732016-10-08 00:24
[SI] NEVERLAND116112.56:2312016-10-08 01:29
[SI] SELEN11300.06:2922016-10-08 02:19
[SI] VIADANTE11397.04:2422016-10-08 02:35
[SI] YELLOW92318.05:0112022-01-27 19:33
Aequilibrium151866.43:3432017-12-18 16:41
Aftermath13207.08:5912024-05-03 00:05
Against the Current111903.06:3832018-06-10 23:24
AK132347.01:04:5312020-02-17 20:22
Awayst74642.18:0312020-09-24 15:35
Baby Aim 2.0154213.14:2832016-10-15 21:04
Baby Aim 3.0153928.19:5322017-04-07 18:35
BackToBasics151284.15:2212022-10-03 21:14
BackToBasics2134243.23:5012020-08-25 13:28
Baerchen7327.08:2122022-07-01 16:02
Bob9163.08:0282016-12-25 09:13
Boo!131454.15:5052016-08-23 02:16
Bootcamp #113729.25:4312019-01-29 08:25
Bootcamp #2111137.19:1822019-01-18 03:15
Brony11463.14:4712020-05-20 16:14
Brown132389.36:5712022-11-13 21:12
Bubbles13353.35:3532017-11-18 21:09
Canyang157435.01:46:5312020-02-03 08:54
Captain America985.208.10:0832017-08-21 20:20
Casa der Merde153439.21:5222021-08-01 00:35
Castle93371.5995.06:4112022-05-18 09:17
Castle Lemongrab111512.33:5842017-09-30 15:17
Caution113452.35:3512020-08-01 21:30
Cavings I91919.14:3022021-08-31 23:05
Challenge132331.54:4822018-09-04 15:34
Chevtzo13845.47:2742018-11-13 19:28
Clarity76037.08:0912018-12-28 15:06
Coffee I71380.08:3882016-09-25 16:37
Coffee II72637.08:3432017-09-06 21:15
Conscientious131977.26:2322023-01-16 14:33
Construction I15775.34:3512020-05-02 17:56
Crimson Woods75424.05:4612019-08-27 15:53
Cross13489.32:5842018-12-21 00:35
Crystal Maze133324.20:1322020-07-31 20:19
Cyber Space11635.1992.17:3722024-10-31 18:59
CYO56990.11115.01:0612019-01-14 17:41
DaoYu92379.09:4232022-06-07 19:38
DaoYu Night132284.17:0022022-11-29 08:57
DarkRoad15598.28:5212024-02-27 13:04
Daunell11727.2875.48:5232017-01-17 17:12
Dawn To Dusk153901.01:04:5412020-05-15 16:55
Day Three13618.1197.28:5812025-02-20 12:01
Dead1569.154.21:5922020-04-16 20:20
Death Sentence 215598.28:3252022-11-02 22:43
DeathHook11890.1628.08:1352016-09-25 17:02
Depressed155224.8432.16:4122022-07-15 21:06
Depressed II154745.7709.27:3912022-02-07 20:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure133212.20:5242017-08-14 20:38
Distance131081.1859.41:2912024-02-26 17:29
Doable112341.18:2632017-11-23 12:42
dote111243.4496.17:3712025-02-09 12:49
Dubush133004.26:1122018-11-10 18:43
Dummy 211996.1840.05:2012023-05-11 12:40
Dusty Road152644.35:3012017-01-17 21:51
Early Winter13745.1356.16:1312026-03-14 08:00
Easy Edge13612.06:1832017-05-27 19:01
Easy Hook112892.07:5812016-10-15 22:27
Elitissimo151693.24:2112019-01-27 08:04
Emerald13425.24:3932017-12-23 16:02
Empty156624.01:10:0412017-06-21 13:36
Entei13495.1302.10:5652016-11-02 20:47
Eternal13849.23:1052017-03-05 21:23
Eternal 2155857.02:05:2822017-08-30 01:00
Etna_192009.3749.10:4332017-02-17 20:29
Excast111791.26:5022020-06-03 03:20
Excast 215976.17:5522017-08-15 00:14
Excast 313740.20:3612018-12-04 23:25
Excast 413671.15:2412022-02-04 10:56
Excast 5154297.38:2012019-01-14 17:15
Exit91098.10:3632017-01-13 11:56
FaCe13291.15:4122020-05-30 00:17
FastRun91726.05:5412024-04-25 23:53
faye75387.28:3712016-10-14 02:52
Felian15844.15:4712020-09-29 18:21
FindTheFreeze92980.21:0312017-09-04 18:17
Firedelay15404.738.18:2312017-10-09 21:01
Freeze Jungle132763.27:5612023-12-15 23:31
FWYS Key 113313.23:2012023-11-19 20:16
Galaxy Story111072.07:2432019-01-10 20:57
Galaxy Turn7156.07:0632017-08-13 13:54
Gibson1310538.01:24:3112017-04-15 23:51
Glitchhold11206.495.04:5812021-09-22 00:21
Golden113229.25:0212021-06-09 00:30
Grace114027.56:0412018-02-28 10:36
Green Race97682.21:3212017-09-03 11:57
GuggPaloczi138919.56:4012020-11-09 12:06
Guhimbarwa15728.1337.01:15:2612022-08-21 07:27
HeartOfMoon136211.23:5212017-10-16 19:44
Heaven91912.14:3032017-01-04 14:44
Hell 2134499.37:1612017-05-15 22:49
HellGate 3.594830.21:0612018-09-04 14:35
HellGate X13643.39:1212019-04-16 09:41
Herbstzeitlose133862.25:2512023-09-19 16:18
Holiday Adventure135543.42:4022017-09-03 14:17
Holidays133118.29:0212022-12-20 19:39
Hollow9345.13:1132018-12-25 18:48
Hollow 272869.17:3722017-03-28 14:31
Hubbel13257.14:5832018-09-14 11:56
Humpalumpa 1131597.49:4412019-01-04 17:51
Humpalumpa 2131463.47:3132017-06-27 17:35
HURT15505.16:4732020-05-25 14:34
Hyper113368.13:3322017-11-09 11:27
Hyper 2115297.22:2412019-01-08 19:07
Ice Cave 113180.319.53:0422019-02-04 12:21
Ice Cave 213678.59:5422024-04-05 19:43
idk116055.05:1042017-07-08 09:56
Intense 1.07413.04:0862020-08-27 19:59
Intense 2.0116996.44:5222017-04-07 21:48
JP74337.12:1442020-11-21 19:25
Jumanji15542.37:4212022-08-16 00:20
Just Every Fly71895.5164.20:3312022-06-30 17:34
Just HookThrough96639.12:0212018-09-14 16:14
KeeZ13841.16:3622020-04-26 01:22
Kiko131748.39:3312019-08-25 16:56
Kopell72241.12:0022016-02-22 12:39
Launch Them131270.16:3412025-01-30 09:53
Let's Fail!152591.19:4642016-11-02 15:13
Level111051.2335.53:3612022-04-06 10:58
Limitation111921.23:4312019-01-10 21:32
Little Adventure94685.16:5712020-05-25 14:58
luminati1511412.36992.16:4332020-01-29 13:04
lumine1523750.32194.16:2922019-07-29 19:17
Lygerastia9580.20:2632016-10-03 19:27
mainstream94225.45:5432017-07-27 10:47
MapleSyrup152003.46:1012019-01-27 08:55
Maranko151720.11:2112019-08-12 09:37
Mario_reloaded13503.24:2012020-06-03 04:32
MiddleFinger91418.16:1012018-11-27 22:22
Midnight15583.31:2142017-03-17 01:22
Minimum13200.1800.36:5732017-12-25 20:01
minion152513.58:0212023-08-04 06:28
MonkeyDream 313947.194.16:1252016-09-19 18:07
Moon Roar131098.2939.07:1942020-04-23 00:14
moondrag111077.04:4422020-06-01 02:49
Motherlode13143.13:5922020-05-19 16:00
Mount9256.579.08:1252019-08-19 20:35
moyu74690.10:2122020-11-07 15:38
nameless map131265.18:5012019-03-13 14:40
Neon 113839.53:5142020-04-17 14:40
Next Grey9829.10:1182016-11-02 20:22
NiggoDrag13419.388.27:2052016-10-13 01:11
NightSky11630.13:5852016-11-17 15:55
NightSky211151.07:3892017-09-05 00:08
NightSky3113903.15:5822016-11-02 17:17
NightSky4132039.13:5832018-09-20 21:16
No Merci132593.41:4722020-05-20 17:27
Not Adrenaline 4112970.11:5112020-08-26 13:06
Nujabes11644.28:5642017-08-31 20:59
oco132806.4550.39:1512023-07-22 06:19
Olymp111544.12:5722020-12-27 19:29
One Way112569.23:2912017-09-26 23:56
Optimum15917.36:2212017-09-19 17:02
P2Z_Crungle93064.15:2412018-01-22 02:47
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113794.23:0912019-01-10 17:41
P2Z_Island132095.31:3912018-11-25 21:36
P2Z_Soar114223.20:4022018-11-27 22:44
Past132866.35:3822017-03-19 10:41
Patchwork151847.02:29:2212020-08-17 23:04
Peaceful Jungle9458.14:4942018-12-18 15:08
Peaceful Jungle 2134135.38:5512017-08-03 16:07
Pharice 2113094.28:5332018-08-29 17:32
Piranha91916.20:3232016-12-05 19:34
Pisull7160.09:0532016-02-22 19:34
piViq112573.21:5022017-04-20 16:04
Pizza13378.10:4032018-12-05 19:26
Plan A11725.26:2132020-05-19 22:00
Plan B111741.22:3612017-11-16 17:08
Plan C11931.17:3532017-01-31 16:21
Plue9478.14:1952016-10-13 22:10
Pogchy131276.17:0742022-09-12 15:27
powerless112787.47:5912023-07-12 23:30
powerless213472.2014.01:02:1812025-06-24 16:38
Pranki134353.7192.06:5722017-09-02 12:29
PreciousDream114281.29:0512018-07-06 16:12
Primeval Forest153667.24:5012018-12-15 15:20
Purple Panic 3117477.32:1822017-01-02 01:09
Purple Panic 4118239.32:3322017-07-23 19:42
Push him11467.836.08:3332016-11-28 22:15
Push Them11487.11:0612020-12-10 18:08
Pyramids133076.35:1042021-01-12 01:17
Qianye158440.01:30:3112021-04-11 21:48
Rainbow Sunrise13246.23:2622019-11-09 08:01
Rapture13885.30:4552018-12-06 20:11
Ray - 213358.07:4512026-01-28 20:58
Rayquaza131036.25:4222022-07-11 13:44
Redemption112718.53:5112022-10-03 20:52
Request95872.18:0222016-11-08 11:05
Resoren111400.26:2952017-12-17 15:45
Rivendell113249.31:3222017-08-30 12:05
rizek7139.08:4032018-01-10 23:22
Rotate93448.6043.08:5712024-11-16 21:07
Run Free112323.4054.11:4012019-02-14 21:28
Sabell131664.28:0322020-05-30 00:58
Seduction155002.47:3112020-09-20 16:30
Short114280.02:2612017-10-09 19:04
Short Flight132025.18:0432018-11-27 21:55
Short211438.4904.02:3212025-06-24 17:35
Silk Touch131792.14:2032021-12-22 00:08
Simple World91879.30:2512018-12-19 23:34
Simple World 29757.32:2222022-03-26 12:37
Simple World 3112862.29:2112018-11-27 21:34
SimplePlay51058.4678.01:5212016-10-12 22:53
SimplePlay 254099.02:2222016-10-14 03:31
SimplePlay 3518435.04:4312017-06-23 23:07
SimplePlay 41112271.03:3612017-03-04 23:16
SkiLLz11550.14:2432017-07-31 13:37
Slow Santa111230.30:4422022-06-12 02:38
Snow Problem111616.14:3932020-08-01 20:36
Snowy Mountain131708.19:4252016-11-07 10:11
Soft153887.36:3612022-03-20 00:22
SomewhereDistant9792.06:5712020-05-24 18:59
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11422.18:0232019-02-12 21:27
Sounds111453.33:1532019-01-25 20:37
spirit131866.22:1012024-10-22 07:49
SpongeBob 394424.22:4312019-03-07 17:05
Spoon111992.08:0012022-02-15 20:03
Squidgy11709.32:3912019-05-03 11:51
Stargazing92523.19:0732018-09-17 19:11
Starlit Peaks93084.10:0012023-05-13 17:37
SunDay91214.23:2122017-10-10 00:10
SunDay 215634.44:3712017-09-08 17:41
SunDay 3151742.01:08:4232020-05-05 02:52
Sunlit Peaks111037.14:1512025-01-24 07:25
Swoosh134222.01:06:0612022-07-18 15:01
Temple of Doom151311.53:2132017-11-05 21:28
The Beginning9217.17:0632017-06-23 13:19
The Bunker112701.36:5522017-09-07 20:07
The East Desert113146.28:2642017-03-26 03:56
The Problem135341.38:1912019-12-04 09:03
The Shire9239.13:4042017-09-18 22:13
The Swamp154671.02:16:4412020-03-08 21:51
tihid113264.33:2922017-09-24 15:41
Tiji15649.09:0522019-03-17 00:26
Toadsquad111448.3100.31:1422017-10-27 03:05
Tobi71182.11:4862022-04-14 11:25
Top 2111966.18:2312022-11-06 19:32
Topsy Turvy132284.49:0822019-03-10 21:56
TowerOfDesperation13752.30:2222017-07-08 00:09
Try Again92467.12:1622016-11-23 01:03
Tube151924.30:5622020-08-10 17:56
Tunak Tunak Tun152213.53:3312020-05-23 17:04
Twix9414.19:3542016-09-03 01:27
Vigorous113519.6014.35:5712023-10-03 11:31
Vizur 271820.1082.06:2952016-09-17 21:17
WEEDS112624.17:3122018-12-19 10:54
weixun114051.20:1312024-12-01 15:19
Yeyou 1155944.38:0112023-09-16 11:53
Yeyou 215938.13:1542023-09-12 22:10
Yeyou 3151298.19:4432021-10-21 22:12
Yeyou 4153746.34:3412021-12-19 16:43
Yun Gu1514764.31:4622020-03-17 23:40
Zoroark11235.07:5432017-07-27 11:36
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710991
Bloom114488
Not Novice1310157
PurpleHeaven151683
a_simple_run920857
acan154289
alternative131627
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Circle135526
Cry92720
Day One152379
Day Two151532
Fender134928
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Kero-Gores81114069
MoonPie113089
New Era132945
PurpleViolence113020
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Sky Stone132910
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154009
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97974
Wrong Forest116691
Zaiross-Gores716583
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(197/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1063. with 4188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond182063.39:0522017-08-21 22:59
Aim 10.0272554.01:30:3712025-03-08 22:24
Aim 9.0271055.51:4822025-01-12 16:55
Aviate211417.42:2012020-10-09 20:59
Between the Mountains184287.49:5722017-11-18 15:05
ClassicMonkez243321.01:29:3612017-12-15 15:21
Dark Descent27659.03:37:4112024-01-14 17:46
Deep Forest181485.34:3242019-03-13 16:10
EscapeTheCave183220.24:1422016-08-29 04:12
Flow211176.01:16:4222019-11-05 23:22
Holy Key183034.24:5912020-11-08 23:00
Indicud21873.34:1612024-05-02 23:14
Just Ragequit241628.01:01:5012024-12-05 16:17
Lockdown271009.02:22:4122025-03-04 19:46
Naufrage21602.26:1142020-09-16 19:13
Naufrage 224793.42:3222020-04-09 10:18
Naufrage 3241362.01:15:4522021-05-05 11:56
Nostalgia21678.1409.26:5252017-06-20 23:08
Potty212281.02:09:1022018-03-06 23:59
QuintessenZ24834.02:03:0412023-08-08 21:15
Rogue World181556.01:01:3122017-10-06 22:10
Sand Dune24457.20:0012025-12-06 01:41
Stoned18390.14:4622025-03-28 20:43
Stoned 2182299.26:1432017-10-23 00:38
Supernova181876.21:5522017-06-27 18:38
P2Z_Eclipse21181.37:0912025-07-23 00:36
4Four21197.1578.02:12:1412019-02-12 22:47
Adrenaline 227112.55:4312025-07-13 15:49
At Night 2272017.02:12:4312026-03-25 13:55
Blue Drag212802.59:0112017-10-23 16:50
Chinatown27623.01:06:1112025-01-05 20:11
Flying in the Sky181312.26:2932018-01-09 12:51
Lost Story 2212040.01:11:3412020-04-18 12:54
Out of Castle24566.01:04:2422023-09-24 23:38
Valley27555.01:05:5012017-10-24 01:28
Back in the days243968.01:08:2812024-08-07 23:54
Back in the days 224886.55:0032025-07-03 15:15
Back in Time271061.01:08:0812025-10-12 19:35
Generica272401.01:14:2912022-11-03 02:35
Genericore 421650.41:1022024-11-10 21:07
Genericore 724634.10:0912025-03-27 10:33
Hardcore 10211481.35:4512025-09-24 14:18
Hardcore 1121205.23:0512022-06-08 23:06
Hardcore 1221718.51:1322020-05-07 21:25
Stronghold185729.11:55162016-08-29 03:33
Stronghold 2213288.27:3182020-09-26 14:47
-JustDoIt-24154.46:5612024-07-07 19:39
-SKY IVLAND-21466.1487.01:57:3012016-10-11 02:54
Aardvark18519.928.29:5612023-10-14 18:20
Agony27821.02:40:2212023-06-11 22:02
Aim 11.027776.40:1212026-07-21 19:39
Aim 3.024474.14:2522022-02-24 16:43
Aim 4.024980.32:3832022-03-02 14:38
Aim 5.0242074.01:09:1012022-02-09 13:44
Aim 6.024996.52:2412026-04-27 01:37
Aim 7.0242093.44:1812026-02-17 20:23
Alive18138.329.18:1722020-05-13 21:27
All at the beginning211282.43:0012023-07-08 00:20
allthewayup213487.52:1912020-09-24 16:41
Analyzer30724.01:02:3912020-09-21 14:53
Barren2111331.16250.01:33:4612022-07-16 12:48
Behind the Darkua182067.44:0612018-08-31 19:06
Biome Master18607.1945.08:3732020-02-26 10:30
blur181543.2735.10:3212025-10-17 13:13
Bumblebee18897.29:5122025-07-11 00:28
Cave of Harmony181790.55:4212025-03-31 13:11
Cerulean24442.809.37:0312024-11-15 20:49
Childs Play 121564.01:24:4012025-03-16 14:58
chiseled181342.33:5332019-05-26 22:17
cimininxi214668.01:49:1612024-11-11 14:18
claret-blue181851.31:3512023-08-08 15:09
Comeback181812.17:5522020-08-10 15:54
complic21563.13:3512021-01-02 11:51
Cucumber24722.47:5812025-07-01 20:46
Cursed Treasure21674.51:1312025-03-13 15:21
Cya Nerd21858.47:3312025-03-11 14:33
dalbychsipivo21330.39:4512025-07-08 21:25
Danceoff241089.02:05:3512025-07-10 15:28
Dawn Of The 7th Day211130.48:5312019-03-25 21:52
Death Sentence183073.01:13:2012017-06-20 14:17
Death Valley211881.28:1412017-10-31 00:59
Desert Wolf181191.01:34:3112020-09-04 16:04
Determination181179.26:4422020-08-07 20:51
Don't go181214.05:1612024-10-08 10:05
Don't Panic24400.40:2812025-07-01 21:31
Double Dragin24321.547.01:24:0712018-12-30 21:31
DreamWorld18727.38:4012024-10-22 08:32
Eliteenator242154.01:01:1012024-10-24 06:00
Elitist24555.01:09:2212024-10-04 12:41
Elumite21694.01:15:1512024-11-10 12:26
Epic-Fail211909.33:1512025-07-23 01:15
External211165.43:3012024-07-05 15:49
Falling Star18919.1946.03:21:0512019-02-04 21:11
Fanxing181018.01:25:0022022-07-18 17:11
Fiasko27536.37:3712023-02-22 23:40
Fluke21817.1507.49:1212025-03-28 15:35
Flux183170.25:4912020-10-25 19:59
Flux 2184063.57:4012020-09-21 17:47
Fly Around2110235.02:46:1512022-06-18 10:36
Fonders182031.58:3312022-07-24 15:17
From Death to Destiny212088.07:3012022-10-20 12:14
Frozen241432.01:44:5512025-01-29 10:54
Furypleasure211346.05:4512025-03-01 12:01
Gloominescence184192.04:20:5912020-02-06 15:26
Gloomy Den241666.04:32:1012023-12-06 01:33
Goldmoon18368.810.31:2022022-07-30 03:36
Good Ol' Days183683.31:5112017-11-09 12:19
Good Ol' Days 218643.16:1332017-01-15 14:04
Grandma187295.01:23:45122022-02-02 19:13
Grandpa182928.17:09102016-11-28 21:17
Green Agony181073.46:4012024-04-16 19:20
Helena18220.23:1922020-11-08 23:48
Highlife24943.18:2712026-03-31 18:33
Hillside24402.43:0422017-11-26 16:52
In Da House211526.56:5732022-06-07 00:04
Inception24940.02:16:1312025-04-20 11:25
Intense 3.0211316.55:0112017-12-23 17:24
Intercepter18539.01:40:1022023-10-30 22:06
Into the Wild24136.56:5612025-09-18 16:14
Journey211425.01:16:4412025-03-14 11:15
Journey Man272686.04:15:0812019-04-26 15:41
Karaboudjan21584.46:5022020-04-02 07:50
Karaboudjan 3211241.01:03:3912025-10-12 14:36
Kassin21670.47:4312024-01-08 17:37
leopold18986.07:5432023-01-09 09:04
Level Asian241673.01:42:4212020-05-29 00:44
Lobster Party243160.01:25:1112025-06-23 18:02
Logics21839.01:31:0812025-01-21 06:22
lost_castle181195.14:5622024-10-29 14:55
Lotus181857.19:0032020-09-29 15:54
Lucifer21288.33:0912024-01-27 21:12
LuckyStrike181548.2851.01:09:3712020-02-21 12:26
M&M181087.59:5932017-08-28 00:01
Medium182948.01:33:0412020-09-09 17:36
Memories18947.17:3412022-06-15 05:08
milk186280.30:1132020-05-20 19:17
Mines of Fear21284.30:4712025-03-14 12:41
mmips181871.43:3912020-11-06 22:05
Next LvL21584.01:15:1512026-01-21 22:31
Nightly Tandem211400.55:3912022-06-29 10:32
Nightstar 2241469.42:2712025-03-15 15:51
Nirvana181262.01:17:1912024-02-26 22:22
NoMore!21646.40:2912020-09-23 19:44
NoMore! 221126.17:0732020-02-21 14:30
NoMore! 321177.30:2122024-11-17 00:36
Nucl181999.3468.01:44:2822017-06-27 00:33
nullptr186416.01:02:3832017-06-07 14:41
Nyanpasu21194.362.33:0912025-07-25 23:25
octotorp181751.01:09:5922020-04-18 23:02
Offpanic181515.47:3722017-10-12 00:02
Patterns21855.01:22:5612025-03-08 20:23
Pink Sky182381.39:2212020-09-30 19:30
Plaza182302.42:5412025-07-14 15:32
Reckless21707.06:5912025-07-22 23:24
Rema181339.50:3422023-10-02 11:44
Revival24299.54:0932022-09-22 01:02
Roaming24650.46:3512025-02-01 07:54
Ruin212182.44:5012023-06-12 12:40
Scabrous21803.27:4422019-01-06 14:24
Shock Value21837.35:0412024-04-29 23:47
SimpleBLocks21427.29:5412025-02-06 19:35
Skave181437.32:4932020-09-20 15:40
Something24769.01:15:1712023-11-20 01:13
Space & Time21680.32:0812019-11-06 04:23
Space & Time 2212577.01:33:2712018-08-14 22:48
Spacetic181208.15:0512023-06-11 12:20
Stones21100.43:3112025-03-16 13:27
Stronghold 3242912.40:4552024-01-06 14:24
Teetrader211007.48:2812025-03-13 13:41
Tenebris24735.01:30:0012023-10-07 13:05
The Cursed Night2755.152.01:30:0012022-09-23 02:04
The Joke 221255.48:3612025-02-15 13:49
The Way to the Hell24778.01:54:2712025-02-21 12:41
Time Eater21825.01:17:1112025-03-10 11:49
Time to Switch21380.678.01:10:1512019-03-15 01:27
Tough21321.20:5312024-01-26 00:46
TryThis24180.14:2212026-05-31 01:37
ttgtgttg181657.28:2132019-04-22 14:23
Tvyn18608.22:5412020-10-31 17:28
Underground183027.35:4112017-08-21 12:04
Undisclosed21193.369.30:2012025-03-12 18:08
Uzmutulunculunbé24403.20:5512026-01-24 14:04
Wailand181824.38:3722018-09-13 23:55
Wasteland21138.266.27:2912022-07-03 17:06
Wave241261.01:41:0222017-10-23 00:07
Winter Is Coming27186.550.02:00:0012025-03-16 17:01
Wonderfully27248.01:04:4412025-01-17 01:11
WoodDivision V27824.01:58:5422017-10-07 01:11
Wour Forlds27496.44:3312024-11-12 20:52
Yeyou 621914.01:09:4412025-03-09 13:22
Yoko 1.1211122.21:3922024-10-09 00:13
Yoko 2.1184301.07:1512023-07-15 05:39
Yoko 3.118231.2304.45:1512020-12-27 22:23
Yun Gu 2212939.4867.01:41:5912020-03-31 03:08
Yun Gu 3271013.36:5512025-07-15 19:13
Zenith18714.16:2912025-03-10 12:48
Zoe182907.01:04:4112017-01-24 02:52
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241079
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
JustGeneric271518
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Runaway241228
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182539
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247790
aled II272996
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27918
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Burger214414
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
ChillDontKill242354
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Damage24444
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27843
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External 230192
Failable27952
Fever21479
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Handifly30709
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Intermediate271933
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightstar242140
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930482
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Sequite24581
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271111
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5213056
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6235. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 4.234414.03:36:3112025-10-18 01:14

Dummy Server

(63/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1188. with 985 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152038.25:5912025-07-15 13:33
Caventure1012186.08:0932016-05-21 11:42
Caventure II1512256.20:2912016-05-29 04:13
Caventure III153795.10:2422016-05-21 22:22
Caventure IV156359.10:3132016-05-28 14:38
Chained20845.18:5312025-10-11 22:27
Downhill Jam157615.08:5322017-02-28 19:00
Dummy Chamber106395.04:1022016-10-21 05:30
Dummy Chamber 21010789.06:5122017-04-15 00:40
Samsara1010286.12:4422017-01-31 12:34
Samsara II151260.10:5422016-10-27 06:35
Samsara III158354.28:0812017-05-31 15:29
Skychase202564.17:5822017-05-27 01:48
DummyCopter153071.11:3312023-10-15 20:23
Just deep fly253662.28:5012022-06-27 09:14
JustCopyFly109951.18049.08:3212022-03-31 05:50
RON151063.05:4282016-05-26 22:48
Amber153378.12:0112024-09-12 01:45
Apex153072.10:0342022-03-26 17:22
balega151398.09:4212025-01-14 05:39
Bomb Raid152639.12:4612018-09-12 15:25
Bomb Raid 2156435.12:0212019-03-06 19:42
Broken hammer103476.12:4312018-10-01 19:43
Chacruna151295.09:5512026-01-29 18:35
Cultist201394.24:0212022-07-15 11:29
Dark Depth201524.01:22:2212019-01-18 01:50
Darkvine155677.14:1322018-07-17 23:05
Desert Dog15354.03:1512022-08-02 03:01
Destruction153312.42:0222016-10-26 14:06
Disability15650.16:4912026-02-05 05:35
Dreamland20499.28:3212025-10-23 23:54
Drip Dry20592.04:3312022-11-29 18:06
Dummy Chamber 3158629.07:1222019-03-20 18:24
Escape from the Prison152574.24:2322016-09-27 21:39
Essential151020.20:1232021-07-21 12:57
Fallen Fortress15662.02:5412022-07-24 21:20
For You151669.30:0112024-01-25 14:55
Greed154355.28:3422016-09-28 20:43
Injection 2251563.01:15:3912020-04-17 19:21
JungleRabies253219.46:2912022-07-18 18:02
Just Bump fly15809.32:0412024-12-05 20:38
Just Rocketfly 1154854.8605.34:4212017-09-13 14:12
Machine152195.22:1912024-10-14 01:28
NoTeleBro20503.08:5512025-07-02 14:47
Pace108052.05:5512019-08-20 00:22
Portalgeist151316.36:1912023-08-26 10:21
Push ur Dummy151160.15:1212024-11-15 19:47
Reverse Push15783.46:0712025-07-15 20:00
Roaming Ruins15673.05:0112025-02-13 10:14
Samsara IV20751.27:1612019-02-05 20:36
Samsara V151507.12:1212018-12-20 18:30
SkyFly103282.07:3322016-08-31 14:41
SpoopyDrag154697.49:3212019-11-01 04:16
Stacked201126.32:4512023-12-20 11:02
Stellar106792.05:5432018-07-05 10:39
TakeUrLuggage155155.17:3022016-09-27 19:37
Target204286.07:5912018-01-04 17:15
Tech153697.09:2932017-07-06 21:24
Tied up20324.04:2112022-07-04 10:46
Try It152258.09:5912020-04-25 18:25
Try It 2151466.11:4712025-03-01 11:06
Watch your time106140.08:5312022-07-01 15:53
Zonsa201422.26:4412017-12-17 11:28
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251862
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 148401.11:2212019-02-07 13:58
Back to the Roots 241340.06:1622020-02-04 13:48
Bumba43873.06:5412017-09-26 01:10
Core41911.03:4632017-06-07 17:32
Drain-Age410294.12:2812017-06-23 23:19
EasyCore48632.05:4312018-08-07 20:02
Everest43737.05:3612020-09-09 17:58
Fairy Land81450.22:0022018-01-20 21:17
GlassBox 10410060.13:2612019-01-30 14:28
GlassBox 946609.10:4612019-07-23 16:50
Grey 1414180.04:5712017-09-27 17:03
Grey 249536.04:3712016-08-16 23:26
Grey 349769.02:4212024-10-18 01:37
Grey 445946.02:5912023-10-13 00:37
HappyValenTees85160.12:3112023-02-09 21:10
Hop46094.01:0212017-10-01 10:16
JetPack4672.3534.08:5642017-08-09 13:08
Pathway44123.03:5822019-04-23 12:58
Pathway 24685.3368.03:0622016-10-26 03:17
Pathway 34711.01:2622020-02-26 10:43
Pathway 4416522.06:2112022-10-26 22:48
Peaks812672.15:1512016-03-26 00:56
R.I.P87147.14:2612021-09-10 01:12
Red & Orange4580.2961.04:5212025-01-05 16:02
Retro 041075.11:1342017-09-18 23:36
Retro 141577.08:0922018-12-02 21:50
Strike47264.08:2112022-02-21 15:29
Sunsetcave47439.05:3012017-06-16 13:33
vitaminC41860.09:0022022-02-16 14:32
Want_a_Cookie85385.07:4312019-07-20 11:28
Zip41301.09:5122020-03-17 20:58

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(186/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2060. with 1816 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12431.14:3422022-02-20 11:25
0 KBeeeR S - 182738.18:0422018-01-16 09:58
0 KBeeeR S - 287541.39:1112016-03-23 22:24
007 - 189141.48:0512016-06-25 17:27
007 - 282088.06:3512017-12-03 21:19
2Long121164.04:5922025-02-02 14:19
3way86674.49:5312016-03-26 02:26
4282008.11:0762016-06-02 15:49
4luvz82888.05:3732019-03-07 00:27
848782.11:3652017-11-05 21:46
Angry122432.24:5012017-08-04 13:53
Angry 2121427.26:3512022-03-08 22:04
Around the Globe16311.57:5712024-04-10 02:54
ATLAS8502.2491.22:3032018-10-23 15:42
Autumn83589.25:2812016-09-07 14:57
Away83767.07:3812017-06-19 13:46
Axom8963.06:5222018-12-22 20:26
Bercy122705.27:3012017-09-26 22:58
Bixnet83951.16:5432016-04-02 22:12
black-mountains 212797.15:0112020-05-07 04:13
Blue & Yellow81634.12:0022017-12-17 15:10
Blue Adventures 144374.09:1622019-02-06 17:23
Blue Sky814304.25:2412016-02-20 06:48
BlueRift123345.39:0712017-11-18 13:44
BoX85470.16:2012017-06-19 14:05
brainbase8179.10:4522017-09-30 18:29
Brick World84087.12:1322016-04-01 14:18
Brick World 283129.09:1632017-10-11 01:12
BSWL84994.16:2912017-01-08 20:50
Castle of Glass82711.11:0512017-11-02 13:33
Caveman125593.20:0812017-09-26 23:22
CCrush82500.18:3232017-09-07 16:59
Chaos Factory84183.13:0622017-02-20 21:10
Chaos Factory 282300.22:3322019-03-10 01:52
Cigarette12837.20:5222018-01-11 21:17
Cloudy121887.18:0722017-10-23 17:36
Colors V2121964.17:2732017-09-30 17:13
Creepeez129410.32:0412016-10-23 02:07
CreeperFace121540.26:1512019-03-07 00:11
DaFuQ81559.06:5712017-08-27 13:19
DaMap84709.11:3132017-01-28 23:46
DaMap 284110.13:0122017-10-17 20:44
Dark Rainbow81198.11:1012018-10-03 16:11
DARKness 2122904.08:0812017-11-29 17:51
DeadEnd16386.1587.48:2232018-01-25 21:31
Deeve183140.13:2422017-07-03 16:05
Derpy 18726.20:4732017-11-20 12:53
Desert Pain85289.16:5742016-05-26 13:35
Desolation16846.16:3722020-05-24 15:19
Diamond12179.10:2322016-02-23 01:46
Divinum V2161160.28:4512019-04-26 16:15
double up8587.13:0832017-10-31 04:29
Drag-House8849.13:1532019-03-10 00:21
Drag-House282573.13:3322016-02-02 01:00
Dream 1 V281636.21:3512017-10-01 12:00
Dream 28527.16:0332017-03-26 04:28
Equestria Girls84146.15:4322017-12-08 07:28
Evo 1121512.19:4142017-10-31 14:38
Experiment8773.17:5832016-09-28 19:33
Fall In Love4648.04:3312026-01-20 17:04
Feeling82836.23:3312017-10-26 02:04
Finito163425.32:1412017-10-04 15:05
Forest121030.2241.15:4232016-05-13 21:01
Frats 1129539.46:4612016-05-13 22:29
Frats 2123408.19:2712017-09-30 13:51
Frats 3125942.32:0412023-01-12 04:04
Frats 412149.82.12:5662017-12-25 00:42
FreeZe81781.12:0612020-09-03 12:42
Frostbite122732.14:3112016-08-31 10:42
Full Moon121541.30:1122017-10-02 22:26
FWYS 1124073.23:1622016-03-14 22:29
FWYS 2122529.21:2922017-05-13 17:21
FWYS 3126657.34:0122016-09-06 00:23
FWYS 4122106.59:0012020-12-27 18:52
FWYS 512258.07:0312026-03-23 18:05
Genesis81978.09:3322016-04-09 05:11
Genesis-28384.06:4522019-01-18 05:17
Get The Gifts81419.08:5922019-04-12 14:02
Google12536.28:4232019-01-17 17:29
Green12999.19:5442017-01-28 23:32
GreenDream123879.14:5312017-04-10 00:12
GTF 18764.06:3832017-11-16 21:07
Halloween163091.27:2332017-08-05 12:44
HappyEaster161773.27:4312022-11-28 11:15
Hell 1 V2121152.21:5022017-07-27 14:30
HellGate 186885.31:0912022-03-23 22:18
HellGate 1.587397.28:1912025-02-13 11:25
HellGate 2.58848.15:2522020-05-02 12:58
HellGate 381075.12:5422018-12-20 22:00
HellGate 48906.11:1812017-12-14 17:51
HellGate 5122606.25:0412024-01-07 23:25
Heroic81738.07:1722016-04-15 23:35
HeyYa8228.09:2112018-01-10 12:13
Hook Fever124874.15:3622017-09-29 13:34
Hope164941.24:5622019-01-05 00:19
Hope 2163882.23:2522018-12-05 14:43
Ice164680.43:2812023-09-25 21:55
Icy Morning121670.12:3052016-05-31 22:29
Icy Mountain8942.11:2912018-01-19 01:52
illusion16274.09:2932018-01-15 17:02
Impulse_0142829.01:0612020-02-26 10:38
Impulse_0243377.01:2112020-02-26 10:40
Impulse_0349960.06:5412016-08-08 17:17
JLI 18558.12:4322017-10-10 23:44
Jungle84475.17:3012020-01-02 21:39
JustMap124040.14:2812016-10-14 17:55
KitKat 18256.09:4552017-08-11 11:52
KitKat 286830.27:0512016-10-05 14:45
LATOM166847.41:3412017-06-21 22:22
lemonland165440.01:05:4212017-07-12 18:23
Lime89845.27:5912017-10-07 16:17
Lost Story12433.18:4622023-10-13 00:33
Love 0.68370.04:2112021-08-31 19:49
lovely me122893.14:0922017-09-11 12:14
lovely me212156.19:2332019-03-11 01:25
mario(=D)89872.06:5812016-03-25 23:34
Maroon81671.17:0922018-12-27 19:52
Maximum121237.24:1832016-10-15 18:30
MCPV12644.2374.11:2722017-08-12 16:37
Michler123182.48:4812021-11-14 20:03
Michler 212233.12:1222019-03-07 01:09
Moon of the Jungle122143.34:2832017-06-06 16:17
Myth12443.24:1922023-11-02 17:28
Next161258.32:1522017-11-29 20:21
Next 216822.21:1212017-09-09 19:55
o_O82721.24:5522016-05-29 20:28
Pale41893.08:1342016-02-01 13:33
Pale 241019.08:2132016-10-26 03:33
Pandaland81920.15:4822017-06-19 14:35
Pandora8841.14:2722020-02-04 13:39
pepsi122536.27:5512017-12-04 00:11
Purple Panic820078.21:5412016-10-20 03:17
Purple Panic 2822374.51:5912016-04-03 23:07
R2D28218.13:4142017-12-15 19:22
RageOne8768.10:4512019-02-02 11:18
Rainboom8344.19:2442017-11-24 19:50
Reach Pluto121778.15:5722017-10-23 01:10
Regret12611.14:2342019-05-31 20:00
Revolution84556.27:0712022-10-09 10:59
RockBlock 185601.10:5312017-03-29 01:08
Rovo122420.25:3922018-02-22 19:03
S-Race 18829.05:1932017-11-23 22:36
S-Race 2125747.26:2422018-09-11 20:14
secreT88658.21:1912016-08-22 23:44
Shaxx8458.08:2442016-02-08 13:56
SilentNight8280.09:0012018-12-19 15:23
Sky line85822.14:1452016-03-31 22:34
skynet246163.08:1912025-01-18 04:12
skynet345781.07:0812019-10-11 23:33
skynet446543.06:3212024-12-29 23:48
skynet542827.08:1412019-10-11 23:49
skynet64458.06:2512017-12-15 19:32
skynet741046.04:5112019-03-07 00:20
skynet844725.11:5712017-05-18 23:47
Slim12480.15:0812018-01-16 22:57
slow84212.16:0522017-07-30 14:09
smile4866.11:0112023-10-11 19:09
Snowy Sakura I12463.333.15:3642018-02-25 15:54
Snowzz12686.1166.22:2842017-09-25 14:53
Spectrus I4760.08:1922017-10-01 10:37
SpongeBob 181589.19:5112023-06-28 17:34
SpongeBob 281196.27:4532018-11-18 22:41
Stamina121339.17:4122017-11-16 20:22
Steff I beginning42488.10:2312024-07-09 16:58
Steff III peace42224.07:4812021-08-02 21:54
StormzZ12796.17:2252016-04-06 21:08
The Captive Mind125098.42:1612020-02-05 09:44
TheVoiD81330.22:2422017-08-08 15:04
Totoro124929.23:0012017-11-20 16:19
Toxic121031.21:3852016-07-11 16:41
Tribute 112658.11:5412025-12-31 13:03
Tribute 2123117.26:3812022-11-09 23:18
TsinmaS8259.05:4542020-03-09 14:56
Tylost12348.17:3732018-07-20 09:02
Tylost 2122580.20:2912018-02-12 18:27
Underworld84306.26:5332017-08-03 22:00
valentees8759.12:3912019-01-15 00:10
VeryLow1165141.49:2912017-08-18 13:10
VeryLow216777.28:1112023-03-07 23:05
Violet121711.17:1312017-10-24 22:08
Winter Dream84071.18:2332016-02-20 08:15
WinterMine121305.25:0132017-11-28 20:21
X-Cross81777.84.08:3292016-02-23 20:45
Xeno Race #1123156.09:2312022-07-25 00:36
Yin&Yang83108.22:3812017-08-09 17:07
Frats 5123766.29:2112017-07-06 21:09
MapPtsFinishers
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
DARKness 1810453
Drunk126203
Fly-4-21212787
HellGate 2812157
run_the_cube412796
skynet1416879
skynet10810196
skynet9413946
Standby810491
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(104/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

424. with 1740 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20436.46:0712025-01-20 12:29
-Ikarus-16619.29:5212020-04-16 17:57
21161531.26:0712022-09-20 01:27
Adrenaline 320288.01:37:3422023-03-23 23:54
Alpaga121547.38:0912020-04-15 18:16
Ambrosia16988.20:3412020-02-18 19:22
Arcade12634.20:3712017-09-19 00:32
Arcade 2121676.34:5122017-04-18 18:13
AreaOfEffect16843.25:1822018-06-27 21:01
At Night20290.48:1822019-02-14 18:47
Beachmap162968.02:21:4212019-01-25 16:09
Besbex161445.31:2022018-11-18 20:03
Best Of20442.51:2612024-04-10 01:27
Black & Red161268.01:33:2212021-07-19 23:29
Black_City20371.29:0022020-02-18 20:52
Blizzard!20131.46:4952016-12-19 01:53
Blue Hell202003.26:5412018-11-18 21:04
blue-mountains16117.384.30:0742017-09-19 02:55
BrokenBlack-1202121.28:0722018-09-19 20:20
Brownie161467.23:5522016-09-03 00:50
Chaos 1161079.01:17:0312017-11-17 17:15
Chaos 2161492.35:2612017-07-13 01:34
Chaos 316298.19:0812024-04-29 21:35
Chaos 4161963.36:2512025-01-14 00:24
Cloud Nine16555.32:3812020-04-08 20:23
Cocaine20807.33:3512025-01-28 16:54
Confusion20233.39:0432019-02-02 14:01
Curse161523.47:3812023-04-16 14:52
Day20333.15:1712024-04-26 00:54
DayWalker162561.01:02:0412018-09-16 13:06
Dead Island121581.22:3822017-09-26 22:04
Deadline 1162997.01:53:2312024-01-05 18:03
Deadline 216345.31:3112025-01-24 12:38
DeathClaw20376.01:05:4512023-09-25 16:47
Dels12990.11:3712016-11-08 21:27
Dels 216172.05:1522020-05-05 01:40
Dels 316583.48:1612020-05-17 14:29
Deria162837.18:2012018-12-19 15:49
Difficult 1.1121917.25:3432017-09-04 16:43
Difficult 1.216119.37:4122017-05-31 11:57
Difficult 1.320850.03:18:0512025-01-09 16:06
Difficult 2.1121531.34:1322017-04-15 18:08
Difficult 2.216930.01:11:3612020-02-04 09:36
Difficult 2.320646.04:22:2512025-01-09 00:52
Divided121812.19:5312017-10-08 00:02
DoT16936.25:1942017-11-21 23:51
Dragonscale161832.50:3722018-11-21 14:29
Eclipse20819.57:4412024-01-18 14:28
Elo-Hell16530.16:0612020-01-02 21:18
Equalize!123138.26:4612018-01-14 20:10
Executive201974.48:0722018-12-02 21:10
Explosive12969.35:4532020-04-20 16:30
Fly to the Moon1212791.01:17:2812017-12-05 23:07
Forever20809.36:0612017-11-21 23:07
Four Gates163176.59:0612017-09-19 15:17
Gold Rush201286.35:5022018-07-05 10:29
Hard Way 1.0162252.26:1722021-10-11 01:32
HearTcross20658.58:3122018-12-27 17:51
Imagination320110.33:1232017-10-31 03:54
Insane20289.46:4112025-01-13 23:44
Insane 220265.01:13:2222022-07-19 03:03
Insane 320152.01:01:3622025-01-20 10:38
IronFlight161184.42:0912020-09-29 20:59
Jajka201489.42:2512019-11-23 19:24
Lost Castle16575.36:0552016-05-12 21:31
LowPossibility3.1201476.04:41:2912023-03-23 18:09
Madness 516783.32:2332016-05-10 15:55
MicCore161838.41:3222020-03-26 19:03
Multivitamin161813.01:06:2212018-11-25 19:10
Nasa162646.26:5812020-11-27 19:08
Night Jungle161170.47:0412020-05-15 12:19
Nightmare161224.01:40:4912025-01-24 14:22
NightRunner161024.23:4112021-09-03 00:21
Notice 116969.29:2012020-09-16 11:47
Ntumba16483.46:3112024-04-29 22:23
Outlet201508.01:20:2612019-03-30 19:18
Paik16297.1887.21:5012017-01-04 15:48
Paranoia8485.20:2612024-05-07 00:31
Picklock2064.251.39:4732016-09-27 17:51
Poke1664.02:2812025-04-22 06:31
Rampage16505.41:4112025-01-28 17:38
Reality161465.21:1312019-01-25 09:07
Red Hell20633.01:15:5812025-01-29 12:31
Repeat12625.18:0412017-12-25 13:37
Rockita16272.31:5122020-05-30 18:50
Scabrous 2201710.01:10:4222019-01-31 12:25
Skyfly16391.17:0912020-08-18 20:52
SkyIsland16435.42:1612025-01-08 20:04
Skyisland216825.12:0832017-08-01 10:11
Skyisland316576.38:3312021-11-25 06:34
skynet compilation1689.815.01:42:0012021-02-04 00:09
Space16503.33:3322022-04-21 23:59
Summer Hell20347.32:5512026-02-25 23:19
supernice20574.02:52:2212025-01-28 20:36
The Tower124626.10:2512023-06-28 17:04
Therapy20325.01:27:2312025-01-13 22:55
TheWalkingDead20762.01:02:2312025-01-17 14:11
Think! 2161003.40:2212020-09-11 16:49
Veni Vidi Vici162052.01:16:0112019-03-09 18:53
Volcano16743.23:4212021-07-29 04:24
Woader201380.31:1112020-02-16 11:52
World of Magic162022.55:4612019-01-26 00:46
Zephronikon16421.53:5712020-09-21 11:42
~AuTuMn~161442.48:5012017-09-08 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Energie163298
Fantabob166353
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
Hell Fly167831
Inspire20805
Natura201660
whatever163912
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4340. with 84 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof12911.33:5912022-02-12 11:24
NUT_short_race708056.00:2312017-03-29 01:13
NUT Hardcore UNITED12400.01:13:2912025-02-03 14:01
NUT_hardcore_race112926.18:2712018-11-13 20:52
NUT_hardcore_race381317.08:5512018-12-26 22:43
NUT_hardcore_race481034.22:1712022-09-07 11:29
NUT_hardcore_race5121658.22:5412021-10-09 02:40
NUT_hardcore_race612413.20:5522021-08-01 14:21
NUT_short_race146647.00:3612016-09-02 23:52
NUT_short_race248118.00:1812020-02-26 10:37
NUT_short_race301391.00:1322022-03-29 05:03
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884885
NUT_race787129
NUT_short_race6034257
NUT_hardcore_race2126319
NUT_race189615
NUT_race289952
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485798
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411579
NUT_short_race5413941
NUT_race588365
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(201/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

464. with 2628 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought122062.34:0412025-10-19 11:51
Utopia 212356.14:0412025-07-16 22:27
intime green2494.22:3912025-03-07 18:38
fr_drop12181.04:4612024-07-29 21:28
3moons12347.02:1212024-06-18 17:35
17_Jungle12370.46:3012024-03-24 23:58
1TeeMap66011.15:2212023-06-03 19:25
AiP-Gores634250.06:1422017-07-07 08:55
AipKoule121242.10:5712024-04-07 17:33
Alaska121824.47:4722020-05-13 17:41
Amor 161644.13:1122017-04-21 03:32
Amor 262028.26:5442017-05-09 02:38
Aqua18232.30:4522023-08-08 16:10
Atticus Compilation66017.01:06:1412024-12-02 18:22
Awe 418971.01:11:4312023-09-24 19:13
Baber18597.01:18:5912022-09-17 17:57
bBzZ!!126075.35:3022016-12-22 22:51
Be Happy12384.44:2012022-05-30 22:07
Campotle 161509.05:3712022-07-16 13:32
Campotle 262585.01:1912022-07-17 00:46
Campotle 46969.08:3312022-07-17 14:32
Castoreum12130.33:4512025-12-11 22:30
City of Death24588.01:12:4312025-04-01 21:20
Continuum18592.33:1812023-07-21 14:46
Crimson24499.01:15:1312021-11-19 22:43
DarkCore 2121809.52:3112022-03-03 19:23
DarkCore 3122400.43:4412019-11-08 09:25
DarkCore 424119.02:0212025-05-08 23:13
DDPika_remake12346.16:3922023-09-12 11:24
ddrace_shella2670.04:1612023-08-29 14:23
ddrace_shella312833.15:5012023-08-29 17:58
DeadCore 2241510.01:11:3012026-03-08 14:05
DeadCore 3181463.01:22:3122023-03-05 14:36
Delirium24571.01:06:1112023-07-03 23:24
Destiny 124771.01:04:0212023-03-08 00:25
Destiny 224699.57:0712025-01-07 16:06
Divergence24636.01:35:3412023-10-03 22:35
Dust18694.33:5122020-04-25 15:52
Eagle Race Compilation12999.40:3512020-05-21 16:20
EaSy_HarD 418330.32:5722019-02-02 12:21
Eclipse_oldschool24424.54:2112024-07-29 22:36
Encore121841.11:2212023-09-26 09:34
Exfishion181252.01:33:2412024-04-03 00:50
experiment12720.14:1312022-10-06 03:38
Fahrenheit24218.41:5212024-01-10 23:38
FLAP18949.01:06:3812025-02-02 20:06
FreeDoom18502.58:5322017-10-24 23:11
Freeze Slow 161586.21:2812019-01-18 22:04
Freeze Slow 36828.26:3612023-07-13 00:01
Freeze Slow 4121170.50:5512023-04-24 16:04
Fresh67940.47:3712016-05-26 21:45
Fucktastic121902.56:4522017-12-05 07:23
Generic Hell18504.53:0722023-12-20 15:02
Hardcore 16383.13:0242017-11-22 16:35
Hardcore 26693.11:4052017-08-26 09:25
Hardcore 312557.43:1032018-10-01 18:47
Hardcore 465153.45:1812018-11-19 13:23
Hardcore 5121507.27:0042017-07-10 12:52
Hardcore 7182995.52:5522022-11-07 23:12
Hardcore 918576.20:1122020-05-11 09:48
Hardstyle 112269.22:3132024-12-24 17:31
Hardstyle 2121285.22:2722017-08-06 01:21
Hardstyle 324614.01:05:0422024-07-30 22:53
Hardstyle 424279.29:5422019-04-17 14:54
Hardtime12822.23:3422023-09-01 21:08
Haunted Dungeon62023.41:5222021-10-19 23:12
HDP_Obstaculos61876.36:0212020-05-28 18:33
HDP_Zinderencio6192.11958.24:3512018-01-16 20:51
Hedgehogs1879.22:1912025-01-29 21:17
Hell Ride12483.21:2112020-05-25 15:38
HellFly64044.06:4522017-05-23 00:26
himmel6300.09:3332017-11-26 15:12
himmel 26907.17:3832017-08-13 13:32
Illusion12605.48:5512020-10-06 20:04
Im No Superman 112930.13:0132017-10-06 17:09
Im No Superman 212433.24:5552016-03-10 11:59
Im No Superman 3183190.26:2822017-11-29 16:35
Imagination12870.26:5112020-10-03 20:25
Imba12524.12:0812023-08-01 16:11
Impossible 1122780.17:2532020-04-01 20:42
Impossible 2121689.13:5322016-09-03 17:27
Impossible 3122958.31:0522020-05-06 05:39
Infinity18247.35:1432018-11-09 15:41
Insanity12632.32:5932017-02-20 11:25
Interlude24132.01:00:2012025-02-02 13:11
Interlude 224126.45:5712025-02-08 10:43
IronBreak12226.31:3212026-04-27 22:16
Ironprison18400.51:4012020-05-13 15:32
Jailbreak 1124298.01:07:2612017-06-17 10:56
Jailbreak 212984.25:0422022-09-27 05:12
Jailbreak 36227.19:2332019-01-20 09:48
Jailbreak 412204.21:1622020-09-10 17:13
Jailbreak 518227.37:5932021-01-03 21:09
Josen6211.21:2152016-08-31 15:30
Just Fly 1613753.02:2032017-03-29 00:19
Just Fly 266470.03:3612024-11-20 09:40
Just Fly 362423.04:4312024-11-18 20:27
Killa1121361.10:4622024-03-11 20:30
Killa261016.09:2332023-07-19 13:58
Killa3123922.21:0212016-12-05 00:03
Killa4121461.18:5612023-07-19 18:20
Killa512894.18:2912023-07-20 09:46
Koule 10181354.01:24:2712023-06-14 23:39
Koule 1163633.02:1612024-10-14 01:01
Koule 12126537.53:1612024-07-05 15:05
Koule 1412427.07:5612025-02-20 10:48
Koule 17181264.01:00:2112024-07-05 00:47
Koule 6122624.10:4712023-10-10 16:05
Koule 863697.10:5012022-11-14 20:23
Kovcheg12960.01:09:1812020-05-31 00:43
Last Chance18228.40:2122023-11-24 00:37
Lite18536.55:5012025-02-11 11:53
Lite_212298.35:3022023-09-12 21:02
LongCat61943.11:2812024-01-31 18:39
Lost18111.536.27:2842020-03-15 22:17
Lost 2183179.01:55:1212017-10-23 19:43
Lost 318668.59:2122022-04-21 01:09
Lost_Ground24245.52:0422024-08-12 03:52
Lykeion1272.711.15:2622019-11-07 03:02
Madness 16334.15:5272017-07-02 16:54
Madness 2124316.21:5632017-08-29 12:38
Madness 312366.22:4232017-08-21 17:02
Madness 412749.31:5622017-11-08 16:00
Miper 363094.20:4412017-08-07 13:00
Miper 56478.25:5112019-01-20 01:50
mo_factory61321.13:0912023-06-21 16:17
Omega1121215.10:0712024-02-17 19:57
Orange 16404.04:5762016-02-10 15:53
Orange 212198.15:3342021-10-28 20:22
Orange 312569.36:4412021-08-23 21:12
Orange 412345.44:5212023-01-05 18:40
Oscura18343.28:2812024-05-11 21:32
Pablik 26266.20:1112023-09-05 16:55
Pablik 312206.25:0112023-09-24 21:39
Paradise184129.10:5312024-10-10 19:32
Paradise & Hell18117.32:4622021-11-27 19:33
Paranormal123329.01:29:0912021-06-06 00:02
Piece of cake12500.22:2412023-11-29 21:58
Pirateworld62561.06:3832017-08-19 11:01
Poreotics122764.30:0822020-05-26 20:47
Predator 112138.25:4322023-06-30 21:56
Professional18739.34:0412018-11-24 13:26
Proskills121696.25:0812023-08-15 17:59
Pyramid-freeze-race6494.09:3122023-05-13 17:53
Ray - 112407.12:2622020-04-28 18:45
Red Japan12642.23:2312020-09-01 12:08
Redneck Rampage24569.01:30:0712022-12-22 21:44
Reload 112976.15:3212019-01-20 09:13
Reload 218350.40:0322018-12-04 15:01
Reload 3181402.38:1712020-04-24 21:13
Reload 41257.23:2042022-12-25 00:19
ResidentSS241221.58:1312023-08-07 15:08
Sadway18657.56:4012018-01-13 13:31
Somewhere in the Sky12537.22:2712017-07-09 15:30
Space Travel18338.16:2612024-07-03 20:40
StoneHell-Gores63904.07:5312017-03-23 20:59
StrangeNight122841.33:2212017-09-29 14:11
Striped Clouds30715.03:41:0012023-11-21 02:39
Sunrise12361.25:2312023-10-07 20:20
Synergy121816.01:02:3922020-02-04 19:02
Tee-forever-X176287.11:4512024-09-04 01:12
Teestar6519.14:5852016-11-08 20:19
The Ultimate Rainbow121869.35:2312023-02-06 11:32
To Light181488.57:0312023-09-16 16:12
tough way 212227.26:0532022-09-26 02:46
Tremor18312.01:04:0032020-08-20 15:31
Triple Kill24702.01:34:2912023-01-14 20:21
Troj64543.27:3012017-07-04 10:58
Ultimatum 1182833.51:2812017-06-21 23:15
Ultimatum 2181949.17:1312025-09-21 21:47
Ultimatum 3181377.21:0512021-04-28 20:43
Universe1274.24:4052016-09-22 22:30
Unlimited12610.19:4342018-11-10 19:36
UnrealMap6959.25:4812024-04-11 19:45
Victory 1241833.01:22:5612020-03-03 23:54
Victory 2241923.54:0812025-03-11 16:06
Victory 324649.01:08:0412025-01-28 10:09
Victory 4181508.01:16:2412020-05-12 11:14
Victory 524264.49:3412020-04-11 10:56
Wanderlust181349.01:18:0312023-07-10 16:33
Warch Comp6548.41:2012024-07-10 02:33
Warch_hard_2_rework12741.23:1012025-01-27 10:51
WeichCore122088.24:2132023-09-25 15:09
Who's Faster61630.06:5222016-10-11 20:38
WoFs181086.02:05:3212025-01-21 18:05
Zadrotos 112502.21:3122016-10-24 00:34
Zadrotos 2121538.53:3722020-09-02 17:26
Zadrotos 3122268.01:03:2422017-09-15 19:09
Zadrotos 418705.42:3012020-04-13 13:31
Zadrotos 518402.01:14:0612024-07-03 23:17
Koule 162138.03:0012025-06-24 10:08
Koule 268529.04:5612017-11-18 15:21
Koule 3611217.16:3012016-09-12 22:41
Koule 462938.12:5312016-10-12 18:19
Koule 76455.11320.28:1212019-02-09 19:54
Multimap68023.25:0312024-03-18 15:39
Skillz 163358.12:1212019-03-06 22:29
Skillz 261245.06:4812017-12-15 04:20
Skillz 464136.17:3512019-03-26 14:50
Skillz 564445.13:2012019-01-28 13:37
Skillz 663078.18:2712016-11-14 17:02

Solo Server

(100/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3189. with 724 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8118.01:3962023-01-08 22:58
Allround81845.09:5312023-10-06 17:46
IMA NINJA123310.31:3212019-03-13 14:21
Mud4128104.01:1712018-11-16 18:11
navii81742.03:5112019-01-13 15:03
Outside121496.18:3312024-07-31 17:20
Summer Breeze124198.25:3812019-03-13 07:00
Joyride49861.03:3522019-01-31 17:21
TOPOS45584.02:2512023-10-10 17:02
Killstreak 184461.01:5822017-08-27 13:30
Push it84088.05:5712018-11-18 22:54
Care for your Time49519.01:1912018-12-17 19:49
DatWay122511.19:3512023-12-15 22:55
Flappy Bird022541.02:04:0712016-02-15 21:21
Rollercoaster44939.03:4412019-01-28 13:54
UpNDown312901.37:3712024-11-12 08:00
MojoJump82333.11:1212019-04-17 08:42
WallJump83698.05:3212017-12-03 21:43
2of485191.02:4312018-11-29 19:22
4of484212.02:2112019-03-06 19:45
8 points81074.03:1912024-09-23 07:10
Allround212966.02:2812025-01-24 06:50
Alpha8535.08:5012025-01-11 12:40
BlackBear284625.01:1112024-05-12 17:29
Bouncy45179.08:1812024-11-25 13:28
Broken brain162047.46:1212019-03-14 13:40
Broken space121016.32:1112018-12-26 23:59
Catch the Colors121037.47:3612019-04-22 15:57
Cavity42760.02:0712025-02-13 10:51
Chill Let's Climb81057.18:0312018-12-04 00:49
Chill Let's Climb 283180.01:01:5412017-09-06 22:32
Chill Let's Climb 38166.31:0112025-04-23 12:40
CrashTV124546.48:2412017-08-18 17:19
Delension85438.01:2812025-03-18 05:04
Desert Duration82681.12:0112019-01-12 18:47
Dust's Leaf85181.07:4412017-09-27 18:34
Edge Jump Pro41791.00:5212024-12-17 21:28
Escape124707.16:0812022-04-09 12:09
Exalate12885.57:5512024-11-10 15:58
Extension 2.08266.04:1612025-01-29 11:10
FlipLipp10126821.18:0412023-08-11 16:10
Fly into the sky42027.01:4512026-01-17 17:13
Fly Lessons81515.19:5612019-01-29 11:34
ForeverAlone82117.03:4912023-09-16 12:57
GHB_DDrace81289.15:1112018-12-06 15:32
Gorou8576.00:2222022-12-15 23:40
Hardcore 2 Solo42143.03:5212019-03-08 12:04
HDP_Run282962.17:1912019-01-18 21:37
Hell-time88816.11:4812024-11-21 10:38
Hook It49676.01:2812024-10-28 03:21
Impetuous47434.01:3712018-12-06 15:17
Jumper49334.02:1212019-01-18 02:21
Kevin42129.04:3212025-02-13 10:56
Kobra 2 Solo84530.08:1712024-10-30 09:42
Kobra 3 Solo81275.10:4512024-11-01 06:20
Kobra 4 Solo84095.16:4612022-08-17 07:57
Kobra Solo85127.11:4112024-10-04 13:05
Lets Climb81782.07:4312022-07-01 08:21
Lonely Swim 9.182633.01:4912019-03-10 01:28
Lucid Dream413153.02:1312018-11-30 21:41
Mini Zero II48834.07:3412018-12-15 19:25
Mirror411119.07:2012018-07-12 23:09
MorningStar83801.08:4812025-02-01 07:04
Moventer42739.05:3922023-08-29 14:47
Night of Spikes82134.03:3812023-05-14 11:33
No_Stuck42848.03:1532019-02-14 23:16
Nytro413629.01:0612018-10-22 12:38
OldschoolAdventure43420.25:1712017-08-19 11:55
Prison 144222.01:5112017-10-01 12:21
Putt Putt417907.06:4712022-09-07 06:49
Race_Sanktoras47088.21:3012019-01-24 11:29
Raid44050.04:1312022-09-17 16:12
Redline Katana42694.03:1412025-01-30 09:20
Rocket Jump81599.07:0612019-01-10 20:42
Rocket Player81842.12:0912025-01-14 06:05
run_guy_25812495.15:4512019-03-26 14:31
Sg81068.16:5512025-01-22 09:43
Short And Precise 481584.10:0212025-01-11 07:49
Short Con81514.06:3312019-03-15 23:57
Single Nade83008.14:0412023-08-26 09:33
Solo Future122538.01:32:5512018-11-11 00:30
solo_castle83397.01:0412024-12-02 00:05
SorGores 1446786.01:0712024-09-23 06:06
Spallok410463.08:0412024-10-22 07:13
StereoLove44219.05:5812024-12-04 18:32
taser47536.10:0912024-11-01 09:32
Tee Legends 282240.03:1312022-07-15 14:20
Tee Legends 382153.02:1312026-03-16 07:22
The Space Station41390.03:1632019-02-07 13:46
Theory Of Fail81445.07:0912020-08-25 13:01
Timebreaker83624.04:5712024-11-07 14:16
Trackmania48997.01:0312021-07-03 15:17
UDLR85152.08:4412024-11-26 13:52
Uniswim8843.00:5112025-01-27 17:46
Verification 3.08376.00:4612025-01-20 04:55
Verification 3.281911.01:0312022-02-11 11:32
Verification 682763.01:1312017-08-03 09:44
Volt410534.00:5122020-10-18 19:03
Weird Cave12579.15:3312025-09-16 21:46
Whitemoon83049.04:0812019-01-29 11:04
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8269
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41455
Flower8347
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811171
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121854
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827694
mazepack46900
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
Killstreak 2121871
Exchange122222
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422340
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
Art of Movement123295
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
3of4810317
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84559
Anaphore423225
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear388646
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412141
Bullet Master422717
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415591
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415907
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411215
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_run_gay25123214
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82350
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jungle Run81998
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48712
Monkey Sky8727
mood411419
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83132
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48635
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Nade45193
reflects16138
Replay45356
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Shooting Range426164
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124074
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8664
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 185330
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12554
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.086228
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86571
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81857
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(12/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

4790. with 38 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
hotrun24721.00:4712019-02-23 22:34
run_alboni61010.32:0112018-11-15 21:44
run_ankii043454.00:2412021-11-26 20:06
run_blue038516.00:1122019-01-30 07:02
run_Bunt2437.01:0712023-10-11 19:14
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap2963.04:0312023-08-03 15:59
run_dfc61066.17:2312019-04-16 10:10
run_dude21942.02:2712024-11-18 18:34
run_not_short6994.21:5912019-03-30 22:13
run_pokemon4896.10:0312023-12-13 03:45
run_4fikmesan41468.03:4412017-07-06 10:56
run_FreezyFly41160.12:3312019-03-14 20:10
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61404
run_4xerhul28545
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43925
run_crystal42392
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42456
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42921
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29633
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled04570.00:4512021-07-19 21:49
DontMove015354.01:0012023-07-21 07:33

Event Server

(15/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

592. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126781.29:4822024-12-25 23:43
2 Days in the back12317.12:50112022-12-16 02:38
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161264.01:29:5412023-10-10 18:53
AiP-Bores84160.29:2412024-09-23 17:39
Amateur12942.01:07:5212024-12-24 14:40
Another Encore201343.27:0912024-12-24 18:30
Arctic Festivity20632.21:20122022-12-18 23:48
Barely Intermediate161419.19:1412024-12-23 19:51
Exit [Weapons Edition]122227.10:3612025-01-16 06:41
JustRocket41721.01:1512025-01-24 06:37
Multeasyvolvemap82959.14:5112025-02-28 19:10
Not Really Yo'Ci125649.15:0922022-12-15 19:26
run_guys_25124358.32:0812024-11-11 12:26
Slippy Slide Up126439.14:0022022-12-21 12:37
Tinyhold122605.29:5222023-10-02 21:34
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301891
20240481
202501927
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83379
xyzyx4112624
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 17:42:16