Global Ranks for Zero Two


Points (33786 total)

2319. with 11383 points

Team Rank

296. with 165 points

Rank

237. with 148 points


Points (past 365 days)

2660. with 2475 points

Points (past 30 days)

6939. with 116 points

Points (past 7 days)

7210. with 26 points


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2020-09-17 04:22: HellGate 3.5 (11:35)

516 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-24 17:43: BRA Solo: Just DoubleJump (22:21)
2026-10-23 19:54: BRA Brutal: Biome Master (08:45)
2026-10-18 21:48: CHL Brutal: Aim 7.0 (15:46)
2026-10-16 23:30: CHL Brutal: Shortcut (01:29:23)
2026-10-06 21:47: CHL Solo: SoManyStars (00:43)
2026-09-27 04:37: CHL Solo: Fly into the sky (00:56)
2026-09-27 04:34: CHL Solo: mood (02:05)
2026-09-27 04:30: CHL Solo: 3of4 (01:28)
2026-09-26 20:09: CHL Dummy: Destruction (16:44)
2026-09-25 05:19: CHL Moderate: Midnight (52:42)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Colo-Colo‭: 93 ranks
2. ‭Taylor Swift‭: 58 ranks
3. ‭Toto Reculiao‭: 34 ranks
4. ‭R4v3n‭: 32 ranks
5. ‭DiegoBlaster21‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭☯MÚ¶É´3☯‭: 17 ranks
7. ‭UdechileCampeon‭: 14 ranks
7. ‭Lukov‭: 14 ranks
9. ‭Pichulita :3‭: 13 ranks
10. ‭â‚­â‚­uⱤɄS‭: 12 ranks

Novice Server

(113/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

26881. with 383 points

Team Rank

402. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood43068.09:1922026-05-15 23:29
4Beginners16468.7817.02:58132020-09-20 00:17
Inure31274.3594.02:3522020-10-23 03:55
LearnToPlay238.85.05:3852020-12-10 14:59
Linear2133538.347399.01:0582021-01-18 18:03
StepByStep1123348.06:5512021-01-29 13:28
Sunny Side Up318681.39356.03:39142020-10-04 15:56
Tangerine1103782.06:5632020-09-20 23:27
Tsunami113477.02:0652020-10-04 01:08
Tutorial1139721.03:45132022-02-27 17:03
Bullets3894.03:3312026-01-15 19:49
Cartoon43907.16000.08:4112020-11-18 03:12
Introduction2173.628.04:1732020-10-02 00:22
Kobra43014.7429.11:3472021-03-13 02:24
Kobra 2311323.15:59112021-02-08 08:08
Kobra 4411191.22:3032022-05-05 21:10
Planet Mars45184.19:4912020-11-22 01:23
Planet Venus5393.1857.32:4112026-01-12 05:17
Little Forest5104.295.04:3312023-04-07 06:43
(wasntme)4354.1011.06:5622021-01-28 10:44
4Nubs13651.02:4532020-12-10 19:32
[School] Hammer2377.974.03:3612021-11-27 04:33
[School] Hook21344.4831.04:3812021-03-13 02:34
Absurd 13485.04:3232020-10-23 23:11
Absurd 23653.1801.05:4112021-03-24 19:52
Absurd 35827.04:5412026-09-23 20:56
Absurd 443538.09:5322021-05-29 00:11
Basics118944.05:3012022-03-11 19:33
Batman3340.845.02:4212021-10-03 21:51
benrace317083.19:5322021-02-02 20:57
Beyond Dreams232909.05:1542021-01-11 23:14
Beyond Light512918.08:1822021-12-20 05:05
Blue Sapphire57.23.03:0922023-07-01 23:56
Careless51450.10002.06:3712020-09-24 03:58
Chicken Pie 25249.1189.10:4522020-11-04 01:24
Chobo464254.37:0512023-06-14 14:58
Dark Moon33603.11:1122021-07-19 01:10
Decipher51927.9800.09:1012021-04-20 05:27
Deino422107.09:1212021-01-15 10:20
DetrimentalFactor42334.06:5422020-12-16 06:20
Diamond Mine43551.04:4012023-04-11 23:45
Easy 126469.04:1512024-03-04 19:47
Electric579700.29:3012023-03-02 19:53
Empire Desp5425.08:3122022-03-03 15:19
Fiji51881.9565.10:5312021-03-19 20:11
Firewatch33300.18420.06:0712021-02-19 07:31
Fluff324.51.02:3322023-03-31 23:32
For Idiots 121413.5251.06:2912021-01-16 00:22
For Idiots 22220.04:1722023-09-09 16:16
Future_Race5180.01:1012023-03-18 20:24
Geneque41540.5519.09:2952021-12-24 00:10
GeRollA3219.666.08:4012022-04-20 03:51
Give u the Moon38008.05:1112023-10-21 09:20
Glade32986.22559.05:1112020-12-23 20:19
GlassBox3693.2281.02:4612020-09-24 03:50
GlassBox 22532.02:2512023-06-04 23:16
GlassBox 4238962.05:2412024-03-04 20:07
GlassBox 8596.253.03:0712023-04-07 06:50
Gold Mine1466.1446.01:1732020-10-23 11:05
GreenAde21991.04:1512021-01-16 00:14
Halloween Night240065.07:2812021-01-07 23:51
Homesick5465.2176.05:3112020-10-21 05:30
Iced532281.12:5512023-11-29 01:21
Iris47492.03:3912022-05-12 00:43
Island Rush3331.988.06:4412021-03-19 20:32
It's Easy26007.34910.07:2732021-09-12 11:41
Jungle Camp51144.2745.14:0922021-01-25 01:20
Just2Easy121927.04:3942020-12-18 19:42
Kaylite4395.1282.07:4922021-01-16 00:30
Kindergarten5632.3041.23:1712020-10-11 05:00
Lavender Forest5737.1969.06:1822023-04-07 06:58
Light Grey33684.15:2512026-07-16 08:55
Lighthouse53666.04:4012023-08-31 21:39
Lonely31212.6326.06:1312021-02-08 21:31
Looney45249.4939.03:3522021-02-06 22:38
MagiK5314.1617.14:2212021-03-11 05:05
Maui Wowie4874.2066.04:3512021-03-11 05:16
Maui Wowie 241756.9407.04:4512021-01-25 01:00
Mellifluous53678.09:3112024-10-01 07:02
Moonlight335506.07:5222021-09-11 10:13
Multeasymap512559.13164.08:24482020-09-20 03:51
newbee29536.05:4322021-01-07 22:43
Orion546929.14:5112022-03-17 03:33
Ovell397.204.08:4812023-03-31 23:13
Pados 113645.06:1412024-10-29 16:58
Pados 2344414.46:3112023-08-31 21:30
Pados 33109.371.07:5312023-04-11 23:59
Petrified31491.8829.07:5812020-12-23 20:27
Planet Mercury425991.16:5622021-02-03 12:13
Pounamu3741.2217.04:2642020-10-12 07:05
Pounamu 24219.458.03:3532021-01-30 21:57
Psyll3420.08:3122022-03-13 23:05
Seagulls53279.13:4712023-03-05 23:01
Seasons14016.4443.07:0132021-01-25 11:33
SeMang 1549.100.05:3242021-11-07 02:18
SeMang 25648.1527.06:1512023-04-07 07:18
Semang 35249.524.06:5022023-04-07 07:10
Senani5219.08:2222021-04-02 08:07
Sincera42916.20849.09:0632020-11-18 02:34
Sketch53362.07:4522021-05-06 21:10
Sorrow3802.2229.04:0312020-10-20 21:03
Sunlight31475.5898.03:2922020-09-18 01:32
Thor32442.111.09:4022021-01-08 20:49
Threll3527.1910.11:0812021-02-23 21:16
Undrag2332.63.02:1722023-03-31 23:24
Vizur4593.2240.05:5512021-03-13 03:03
Water Lily23983.15185.02:5232021-01-08 20:22
WTF41620.04:1912022-12-04 01:05
ZeroX235430.14:3422021-01-14 15:06
Epix41058.4329.12:3262021-03-19 20:24
Shadow511962.22:0322021-01-19 21:12
Teleport31531.5641.06:3612021-03-13 02:54
xyz_ddrace23683.3035.07:4122021-03-05 21:52
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Camouflage399240
Goo!471962
Hoo!479687
Icebreaker459562
Kobra 3481760
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373839
Absurd 5341637
Banta348276
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119759
Chicken Pie243131
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cool482150
Cuboid374310
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Eventide385404
Firewatch 2346852
GlassBox 3258118
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
Harvest4100938
Houll370620
Hulk437086
IronMan343636
Lowcore258902
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
Sincera 25100717
Sopella362478
Spüli360908
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Top 1258681
Top 3346406
Xolla538935
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(141/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

8409. with 1617 points

Team Rank

503. with 16 points

Rank

207. with 28 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields77405.06:2212026-09-07 04:39
Cansada113961.30:2612026-07-03 00:27
Baby Aim 1.013480.1056.11:5162020-11-26 16:31
Castle Mario13311.946.22:4212023-11-15 15:17
Climax15149.249.21:3322022-02-03 02:18
Cup of Tee773.144.05:5542021-02-13 19:11
DayDrive7498.1587.08:0912021-03-06 23:49
Dizzy71663.8999.05:5412021-09-30 21:38
Earthborn11166.73.04:5932021-03-31 05:07
Everlast13106.09:3512025-11-18 20:52
Forgotten Lands15364.12:4422021-03-14 23:10
Hookthrough71627.4026.04:0012021-07-17 06:27
HookThrough3112058.4629.04:1312022-08-17 00:58
Intothenight15285.583.12:5212021-11-26 20:28
Magnitude11372.909.07:5512025-04-02 20:45
Mirage72314.9892.09:5112021-05-24 05:26
MonkeyDream78699.11:5212021-05-21 07:33
MonkeyDream 2950.106.07:0312021-12-25 22:14
Monster13205.395.05:2432021-03-07 03:58
MysteryCompound15297.820.21:2312022-04-18 02:35
Noo!938215.01:06:4412023-09-09 15:55
Outbreak7426.2388.11:4812021-03-31 05:24
Pharice9272.16:4512022-08-21 21:36
Planet Jupiter74934.23:5812025-05-16 20:34
Red Avenue133.5.11:0632022-02-18 05:24
Slime7523.2554.13:0012022-07-26 00:25
Sundara15254.642.18:3312020-10-19 23:27
Sunny Land9407.3842.41:1422020-10-24 06:06
The Trip1180.179.11:5112022-02-03 21:15
Xabier11155.545.15:4412022-04-20 05:13
Cleopatra13295.45:1412024-04-27 23:41
Tetris1322.54.14:2912025-12-29 06:12
#wontfix13140.24:2312024-10-25 23:34
[SI] AVADA9390.2641.05:3522021-12-29 01:17
[SI] DANICA11705.05:2512026-06-27 01:57
[SI] INSTINCT9182.811.06:5512022-01-14 02:59
[SI] KABOO9244.863.05:3612021-12-29 01:04
[SI] SELEN11147.394.07:0012022-07-22 21:00
[SI] VIADANTE11106.299.04:0312021-09-30 22:20
a_simple_run91293.4462.02:1912021-03-10 03:23
Against the Current111933.06:4012023-03-13 23:53
Baby Aim 2.015929.2619.12:5832021-02-02 23:47
Baby Aim 3.0151991.547.12:1432020-10-26 20:35
BackToBasics15525.11:1512026-05-03 07:50
Bob9508.2136.13:1612020-11-24 02:31
Boo!13402.12:1112026-07-30 00:10
Bootcamp #211442.2486.27:3512021-11-26 20:59
Borace1538.68.03:1012026-07-26 00:21
Bouncy Kingdom131296.07:5812024-12-17 04:07
Brony115706.34:1312026-07-18 05:09
Castle Lemongrab11242.1429.33:2512024-12-08 21:17
Chevtzo1323.45.25:3632021-05-31 00:39
Coffee II7431.1575.07:3812021-05-06 16:38
Conscientious13239.613.13:1012025-04-08 01:26
Cross1370.21:5312026-06-12 19:33
Cry9394.750.04:0912021-09-30 22:30
Cyber Space11133.254.09:4012024-10-29 17:09
Day Two15180.344.21:5712025-12-18 21:25
Death Sentence 2151497.39:1012023-03-05 21:51
DeathHook115029.11:0512020-09-20 05:06
Depressed154217.6837.12:5512021-10-12 21:34
Depressed II151316.2268.07:2612025-04-08 03:44
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1399.185.10:0522021-03-22 22:04
dote1113294.34:2412025-05-24 04:36
Dubush13152.09:5112026-07-26 00:42
Dusty Road15203.13:5412025-03-15 21:04
Easy Hook1178.218.04:0012021-12-29 01:31
Emerald1324.48.17:1812021-10-04 00:02
Empty15313.179.17:3722021-11-27 05:11
Eternal13170.510.20:2912022-12-07 03:50
Excast 515239.07:1022023-04-25 05:57
Exit91087.10:3612021-05-22 07:17
FaCe13794.24:0712021-03-02 05:20
Felian15323.862.15:5812021-02-13 06:11
Fluff 213317.1108.10:1512025-04-29 14:41
Freeze Jungle13127.316.11:5822021-12-25 22:27
Galaxy Turn795.220.07:3312020-10-23 21:48
Glitchhold11158.255.04:2422021-09-27 00:49
Green Race9453.1814.12:0912021-11-27 05:24
HellGate 3.59150.523.11:3512020-09-17 04:22
HURT15280.13:3812024-04-27 22:53
Hyper 21168.146.05:1512022-12-07 03:11
Ice Cave 113206.939.01:20:1712020-10-03 00:59
idk11130.343.01:2812022-12-06 00:10
Jumanji151024.46:0312024-04-27 22:37
Just HookThrough9527.4845.07:5622022-08-21 01:34
Kero-Gores81113.216.02:3812022-03-24 01:19
Kiko131529.37:4512023-05-31 04:30
Launch Them13144.07:3832024-12-08 21:26
Let's Fail!15857.12:1012023-03-25 06:29
Little Adventure938.84.06:2722021-11-26 20:01
luminati152878.7266.03:0222021-01-20 20:32
lumine1518063.25333.09:5912022-04-20 04:54
Lygerastia9368.1371.25:3812020-09-17 05:01
Mario_reloaded1323.27.11:2422021-10-03 23:27
Midnight152612.52:4212026-09-25 05:19
Moon Roar134889.10:3112022-02-08 01:42
Motherlode1321.40.10:3812022-04-20 04:40
Mount9530.08:0322021-11-27 22:39
NightSky211111.290.08:3112022-06-11 02:23
Nujabes11172.646.28:5712022-07-22 21:44
Olymp114452.18:1412021-05-21 07:18
Past1393.243.17:3212022-12-06 00:29
Patchwork15607.3904.03:41:1812025-06-06 21:50
Peaceful Jungle990.224.12:3212022-07-24 01:16
Pisull7510.10:1712026-07-27 00:00
piViq11378.11:2612023-09-29 02:34
Pizza13700.2617.18:1212021-01-12 08:37
Plan C11289.1451.19:5712021-12-29 00:56
Pogchy132344.23:0012023-11-19 20:28
powerless213326.18:0912024-05-27 03:48
Purple Panic 311723.2673.18:5712021-08-09 05:52
Purple Panic 411696.2441.20:1912021-01-16 22:12
Push Them11427.10:4122021-03-14 03:31
Pyramids1387.217.19:0612021-03-22 21:53
Request9726.2358.10:5612020-10-29 06:24
Resoren1152.123.13:2012021-10-03 23:42
Sacred Source132.01:0622022-04-26 07:28
Silk Touch13819.2878.17:4222021-05-29 01:40
Simple World 298827.01:09:3612024-02-15 20:39
SimplePlay5418.1559.01:2012021-10-03 21:53
SimplePlay 351388.8534.02:2612021-01-12 08:18
SkiLLz11514.2669.23:5112021-12-25 22:53
Slow Santa11158.20:0122022-06-26 23:01
Snow Problem11700.14522.39:1112021-05-01 19:05
Snowy Mountain1310.19.07:1032021-03-21 04:53
SomewhereDistant9148.448.06:1512022-08-17 01:17
Sounds11391.23:5512024-03-25 03:53
spirit132864.27:2712024-05-12 23:56
SpongeBob 39247.934.12:1412021-03-10 03:42
Temple of Doom15883.45:1812026-05-26 01:42
The East Desert11390.1071.18:5412022-02-03 01:10
tihid11179.124.14:1722021-02-13 19:37
Try Again9156.602.08:2512020-10-23 21:35
Twix9121.326.18:4412020-10-29 06:05
Vizur 271087.06:3012026-07-26 06:24
weixun1133.66.05:3712024-12-04 20:36
Yeyou 115112.236.10:0312021-09-30 23:25
Yeyou 2154713.31:2512024-12-29 22:14
Yun Gu153491.10158.19:5412021-12-09 01:51
Zoroark11269.715.09:4822021-02-12 23:20
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332683
Hookthrough 21121474
Imposand1314966
Justix917057
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727903
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Weapons712562
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725868
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Bornrif113176
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee I739272
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Dead159087
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dummy 2113958
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FastRun99757
faye715686
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Just Every Fly721041
KeeZ1312535
Kopell728481
Level113649
Limitation1110496
mainstream915506
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
Next Grey927974
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
powerless119777
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915201
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Top 21111064
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(158/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1363. with 3633 points

Team Rank

153. with 91 points

Rank

101. with 79 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Shortcut27342.01:29:2312026-10-16 23:30
TinselTee18731.29:2212026-05-01 09:48
A World Beyond18697.26:1622023-04-18 05:56
Aim 10.027100.190.16:4422021-05-30 10:24
Aim 9.027293.27:0132022-08-26 00:54
Between the Mountains18221.15:3122023-11-16 04:27
Caldera21370.29:0112026-06-08 05:30
ClassicMonkez24165.30:2712022-01-14 21:16
Cosyris24189.56:2712024-01-21 06:08
Deep Forest18360.954.26:5412021-03-18 07:33
EscapeTheCave18458.1255.13:1412022-03-05 19:48
Fade24128.356.41:3512025-12-24 22:12
Holy Key18829.14:0912024-02-10 20:09
Increase30557.01:54:3512023-04-01 05:11
Indicud2128.09:0422021-09-22 23:54
Just Ragequit2420.41.20:0112024-12-23 05:33
JustGeneric27455.20:5712024-12-23 05:08
Milthrid Core27143.220.23:4052021-01-15 09:34
Naufrage2164.72.16:1432021-03-10 06:24
Naufrage 224222.24:3832021-03-07 07:31
Naufrage 32420.38.24:2522021-03-10 05:58
Nostalgia21225.15:2342021-05-07 05:37
Pentamine2766.114.33:1412025-04-11 01:19
QuintessenZ24255.01:16:3712026-02-28 06:18
Rogue World181835.01:08:0012026-05-11 00:42
Sand Dune24303.16:0712026-06-10 05:14
Supernova18113.183.10:0822021-03-26 05:49
4Four216.18.49:5412021-09-12 00:49
Behemoth30311.01:51:3222021-06-05 09:16
Cerberus30134.01:26:5612026-07-07 07:10
Adrenaline27123.01:00:0812021-04-17 23:07
At Night 22719.32:3222025-04-17 01:27
Blue Drag21566.30:0112021-05-22 07:50
Chinatown27164.38:2512025-03-17 05:18
Flying in the Sky18570.18:3522021-09-25 08:02
Lost Story 22129.22:1312024-12-07 03:47
Valley27179.50:0012026-06-24 05:19
Back in the days24120.24:3342021-10-03 01:04
Back in the days 224754.51:5832024-02-01 06:56
Back in the days 324179.46:0712021-09-26 07:09
Genereatron241700.53:0612021-10-07 01:22
Generica271466.56:2712024-03-04 07:13
Genericore 124953.34:3412026-05-01 08:30
Genericore 224789.37:2522023-12-21 04:31
Genericore 4211681.01:04:3712023-12-21 03:43
Genericore 524178.11:5322024-01-29 04:13
Stronghold185082.11:0952021-03-04 20:46
Stronghold 2211615.20:5632021-05-29 08:32
Aardvark18213.391.23:2512025-04-08 01:10
Aim 11.027955.45:5712021-09-14 00:08
Aim 2.024566.29:0012025-08-16 22:42
Aim 4.024109.12:4022022-12-09 00:32
Aim 5.024226.26:5832022-09-10 19:52
Aim 7.024269.15:4612026-10-18 21:48
Aim 8.027176.29:4412022-12-03 22:37
aled242338.3461.18:1122021-03-19 22:46
Alive18269.16:5012021-08-12 01:09
allthewayup211571.32:5912026-04-19 05:28
Baguette2478.53:2012026-06-24 06:20
Between the Heavens3018.48.40:5512022-04-16 07:40
Biome Master182000.08:4512026-10-23 19:54
Bl0odDens32135.73.00:5522022-03-24 01:15
Bumblebee183235.56:4812021-05-26 02:55
Burger2156.02:4722022-08-14 09:57
Cave of Harmony185.8.12:2312024-10-29 17:41
ChillDontKill242172.56:1212021-06-21 04:25
Commandont2143.82.05:0512026-03-19 22:54
Cryptic24354.593.36:0812024-12-05 22:26
Cya Nerd21117.19:5812026-05-27 00:47
dalbychsipivo211244.58:5922022-02-15 05:16
Day 'n' Night27217.51:5012026-01-24 01:55
Death Sentence18712.27:5212025-12-29 19:42
Disco2487.25:4212025-12-15 20:55
DoomWorld24152.270.34:0912023-03-26 00:27
Dynamic21140.21:2922026-01-08 23:51
Eliteenator24744.35:4112021-06-04 06:09
Fanxing181169.01:30:5612026-09-09 03:32
Flow Fever27164.287.04:42:4412021-03-20 07:07
Flux18782.2032.19:4122021-03-20 02:40
Fly Around211928.2696.11:5222023-03-14 23:43
Forest Trip21981.12:1912026-01-23 06:14
Fuji246.13.17:4912023-08-21 00:19
Furypleasure21201.01:4022024-11-09 02:43
GalacTees24115.35:1412026-06-30 04:06
Generic Hell 23030.01:10:3612026-08-02 07:24
Gloominescence18393.35:4512024-07-23 22:26
Gloomy Den24117.01:25:3512022-09-07 06:05
Goldmoon18498.25:0212025-12-30 19:31
Gone27773.01:33:0912021-05-29 08:45
Grandma18254.26:3032023-03-24 07:48
Helena18202.22:4312026-06-12 21:06
Holidays 221621.47:5112024-08-11 04:01
Intermediate278.1.07:3472021-04-14 09:16
Journey21170.32:5712026-05-22 05:14
Journey Man272090.02:35:4612024-03-24 05:46
Journey Man 227562.01:51:3812023-11-15 22:13
Just Pseudo Fly30802.1400.14:4512024-04-03 05:44
Just Triple Fly2710.16.02:1422025-05-21 13:04
Kassin21280.33:5612026-06-08 04:49
Konepas2114.26.05:1412024-03-24 19:43
Lonely Travel2118.35.07:5222024-01-13 23:33
lost_castle1814.26.05:1722021-03-07 07:44
Lotus184881.33:1012024-02-28 06:16
Memories18281.10:0912025-03-09 20:03
milk181658.10:5222022-09-12 02:00
Mirai30171.20:4812025-04-16 01:05
Mystic River2414.12.11:4932021-05-09 08:22
Mystical Island24720.01:45:4412024-05-01 05:56
Naufrage 427214.48:2712025-03-09 06:21
Nightstar 224664.20:1912025-09-27 06:20
NoMore! 321263.37:3612022-03-26 21:03
Nucl18430.771.28:1812021-12-13 07:28
nullptr18871.2019.23:0012021-03-31 10:50
Nyanpasu21266.485.49:3312025-04-10 21:39
octotorp181172.53:0812022-10-02 09:37
Offpanic181555.48:3812025-11-30 23:35
Planet 93015.64.01:20:0012026-02-05 06:13
Plaza18257.14:2222023-04-28 04:08
Quantum18176.273.07:5222023-07-16 06:14
Ruin213.5.07:2222025-03-26 22:31
Run into the light24229.09:4912022-01-15 08:35
Scabrous21185.19:2112024-12-07 04:07
Simple Down 227516.01:03:1112025-10-29 22:54
Simple Down 327339.01:11:5512024-12-29 07:00
SimpleBLocks211055.41:5822021-05-21 09:01
Sky Ride2438.121.20:0312022-04-26 07:07
Skywalk24181.53:5312026-06-20 05:08
Soap27191.01:18:4212026-01-24 00:46
Something24252.44:1112025-12-16 18:52
Space Rate30551.29:5912026-05-23 02:06
Spacetic18148.416.09:4612024-04-16 05:49
Springlobe249.21.13:4712021-03-05 23:32
Springlobe 2271.1.23:4562021-01-31 06:20
Stormwind27285.01:15:1312024-12-29 08:19
Stronghold 3242354.37:2822023-01-02 02:07
Stronghold 4 [Final]273948.01:32:3412024-02-02 05:24
Teestroyer2718.86.01:36:0412024-01-05 02:17
Teetrader21795.34:4112021-10-02 23:25
TelEdge27532.941.03:23:2112021-12-31 20:11
The Dream24455.31:0612025-12-11 21:36
The Joke21193.23:3312025-09-28 22:12
The Joke 221102.38:1412026-02-10 02:15
The Sewer24277.42:4312021-09-13 22:25
Time Eater21122.26:1322024-01-30 00:12
Tropical Island24198.50:2422023-03-25 21:51
Ultranova271017.01:35:0212026-01-24 07:03
Unbalanced21467.924.01:4012026-01-25 20:59
Uzmutulunculunbé24241.15:0222024-03-23 01:48
Valley 224727.01:04:4212024-08-04 05:59
Venture 227355.07:2812023-04-19 05:59
Wailand18340.1679.37:1012021-03-06 07:20
Waldeinsamkeit212.3.10:5522024-08-26 00:24
Wave2450.117.28:1612023-03-25 23:16
Wonderfully27161.48:1812022-08-15 05:39
WoodDivision V27118.41:5512025-02-16 03:23
Wour Forlds2711.24.19:1112023-11-15 00:05
Yeyou 621550.55:4912026-01-26 22:29
Yoko 1.1211070.21:1912025-12-29 23:23
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Adrenaline 227906
Out of Castle242370
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 6.0243342
Airsky30642
aled II272992
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fonders183685
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Generic Fly243821
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Goldfield27972
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stones21796
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Venture184050
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(20/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

320. with 720 points

Team Rank

79. with 39 points

Rank

156. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 4428.57.16:05:4812026-05-04 01:20
sus'terism348.29.01:14:3012025-03-22 04:24
Aimazing3431.60.37:3812024-01-18 21:49
Falling Down38104.01:26:0512026-01-26 00:18
FarLands349.28.01:38:1112023-04-16 06:02
Firestone38351.14:0812026-07-12 05:00
Generic World34490.07:07:3212026-04-20 09:04
Genericore 6341054.34:3312025-01-13 00:24
Heartcore42177.299.01:42:2612024-10-10 07:58
Mult0map3412.45.01:07:3212022-04-24 02:14
Necron347.27.45:2512025-04-03 22:55
New Generation3894.216.01:48:0712022-08-13 03:42
Ravillion381148.1761.03:00:0012021-03-31 10:13
Regen 234163.522.01:51:1412021-03-31 10:09
Shockwave341067.01:59:5912021-04-17 11:18
Springlobe 3343.6.55:46452021-06-06 11:50
Tatooine 24229.124.02:36:3512025-03-19 07:39
Unbalanced 33438.103.04:13:0212023-06-05 06:40
Vacando346.16.01:16:0122024-01-24 09:23
Yo'Ci34491.22:0812026-06-21 23:44

Dummy Server

(69/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

792. with 1220 points

Team Rank

163. with 10 points

Rank

415. with 2 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
mbappé2021.05:2212026-01-31 21:50
Castaway20610.08:5212024-08-20 07:05
Caventure103748.05:3912021-03-18 21:32
Caventure II154111.11:4212021-02-10 22:03
Caventure III15922.07:1922021-03-19 15:56
Caventure IV152180.07:3612021-03-19 16:24
Chained2043.05:3312025-07-23 20:04
Downhill Jam152057.03:1912025-07-23 19:41
Dummy Chamber102883.03:3512021-07-20 01:43
Dummy Chamber 2101572.03:4022020-12-13 06:23
Samsara10998.07:1822020-10-19 21:02
Samsara II151728.11:4312021-03-14 02:40
SavannaDrag2014.04:2422025-03-08 22:33
SavannaDrag 42517.02:0312025-03-08 23:42
Skychase20115.07:1252020-09-19 23:43
SpookyDrag20829.22:4212021-03-15 15:50
Just deep fly25952.11:0722021-05-22 01:10
JustCopyFly107873.14315.06:5012021-07-20 01:35
Amazing Drags25200.07:2622022-10-16 21:39
Amber151565.09:2312024-09-14 21:15
Apex15133.06:5022024-08-31 21:56
Azure2031.03:3012025-03-09 03:02
balega15477.06:5112021-03-30 05:12
Bomb Raid1578.04:4932021-01-18 17:42
Bomb Raid 2155.922.06:4922023-08-20 08:13
c20526.12:2312021-04-28 22:50
Capricorn259.04:3712026-02-08 23:43
Dark Depth201060.46:1612020-10-19 22:11
Dark Night2074.04:5312023-04-26 05:50
Darkvine154224.12:0012021-01-22 22:22
Desert Dog15610.03:4512026-03-19 22:12
Destruction15385.16:4412026-09-26 20:09
Drag Master2511.09:3232025-04-20 04:54
Dummy Chamber 315146.02:1282020-09-18 19:57
Escape from the Prison15683.13:1512021-12-26 23:10
Essential151317.22:3512021-05-23 06:15
Essential 215252.32:0312026-01-29 22:54
Fallen Fortress15483.02:4512021-03-21 03:37
For You15201.12:0622021-03-07 01:24
gendum20890.11:2612024-10-03 20:26
GenericDrag2535.03:0312025-04-28 01:25
Greed15278.12:3012021-02-28 20:36
Hondrag2069.21:1212025-03-10 21:55
Injection 225536.19:4612022-03-15 19:01
JungleRabies251474.19:1012023-10-24 20:22
Just Rocketfly 115581.1025.03:3612021-03-07 03:01
Nentori2533.03:3412025-04-08 23:23
noconce2027.03:1022025-04-15 23:07
noru2073.03:5012025-04-16 06:54
NoTeleBro2092.07:0922021-03-06 06:32
Pace10638.02:0922021-03-08 22:25
Relief3067.09:4512025-03-28 00:09
Roaming Ruins15372.04:1222020-10-31 07:49
Samsara VI15903.11:2012020-12-11 23:42
Samsara VII20700.17:2012023-04-05 21:59
SkyFly10511.04:4722021-01-18 18:38
SpoopyDrag15145.05:5042021-03-04 08:35
Stellar103267.04:4612021-04-11 09:51
TakeUrLuggage15166.06:3522021-03-24 20:36
Tech151790.07:2612021-03-07 01:32
Toe Taps20915.45:2012021-03-06 01:01
TomorrowLand25419.14:0712025-11-30 18:57
Tropical Drag2090.08:3512022-06-11 02:59
Try It15220.05:5322021-07-05 05:28
Twin Electric Field25190.07:1412023-12-19 06:03
Ulver2018.11:4612023-04-03 01:01
unFrozen2030.06:4612026-01-26 21:22
Watch your time104091.07:0212020-09-19 23:27
Zonsa20768.19:1812021-03-07 01:53
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Anim25852
Aries20228
Broken hammer107901
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nincorn20364
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Try It 2152105
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

16820. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14592.3558.08:0312020-09-21 22:46
Bumba43440.06:3312026-05-11 03:25
Core471.02:0822022-03-03 06:56
Drain-Age4734.05:4012025-04-05 06:24
Everest45192.06:0912025-04-05 05:50
GlassBox 10489.04:0712023-03-29 02:25
GlassBox 942083.07:2712025-04-03 06:50
Grey 244602.03:3012025-04-05 05:42
Hop4135.1235.00:3412024-04-16 05:38
JetPack41392.07:0212025-04-05 06:06
Pathway423721.10:5812022-03-11 22:48
Pathway 2420188.07:0112022-03-11 22:57
Pathway 3410564.02:3922022-03-11 23:01
Retro 14245.05:5122021-10-07 09:24
Sunsetcave44881.04:3012025-04-05 05:25
Zip41652.10:5112025-04-05 06:17
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428051
EasyCore421129
Fairy Land820894
Grey 1429212
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
Pathway 4423123
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(36/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

20275. with 316 points

Team Rank

583. with 3 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12131.352.13:5912021-10-07 09:41
0 KBeeeR S - 18139.11:4212025-04-11 21:31
Angry12485.16:0612023-11-16 23:15
Bercy1280.10:2312024-08-03 03:43
Black Jungle8276.14:3412024-01-24 01:13
Blue & Yellow8103.317.09:2412020-10-14 05:58
BlueRift1252.10:3912025-11-07 20:14
Chaos Factory8123.306.06:3812021-06-07 00:47
Colors V212189.553.14:3112021-04-07 05:58
Dream 1 V28375.15:4612026-05-23 01:10
Drunk12101.05:4222022-09-04 07:44
Equestria Girls857.06:3112021-08-12 00:13
Frats 4121402.21:2612023-03-30 20:58
FWYS 512172.382.07:2912021-05-26 00:07
HellGate 48721.10:2812026-05-04 23:04
Impulse_034202.00:5412023-12-08 20:46
JLI 18406.11:5422023-03-09 19:20
Lost Story12816.21:2312021-05-08 09:23
Love 0.68392.04:2612021-01-29 07:18
mario(=D)81070.411.03:1822023-03-27 18:41
Maroon8248.10:2012024-08-11 05:40
Michler 212644.14:2512026-05-04 23:32
Moon of the Jungle129.16.14:1012021-10-05 22:31
o_O810.18.10:1812025-11-07 20:43
Pandaland8372.1647.15:0112021-03-08 22:01
Purple Panic8135.261.07:3312021-09-27 00:40
Purple Panic 28371.1168.11:3332020-10-20 23:20
RockBlock 18109.04:5822025-03-26 21:20
skynet1441.02:0612023-11-16 23:30
skynet64251.05:4712021-10-07 09:17
skynet7472.03:0212023-11-16 23:40
skynet944499.09:5812023-03-04 22:03
SpongeBob 2833.116.17:2212025-11-07 20:32
Standby8346.03:2212026-05-04 23:47
TheVoiD8443.19:1212021-10-10 04:34
Frats 51284.13:1512022-05-16 05:26
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818479
Bixnet822055
Black127319
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412769
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812134
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88216
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet8414041
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212784
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(29/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4646. with 480 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 32011.21.47:1922024-12-22 23:19
At Night20173.43:3012026-06-22 23:19
blue-mountains16230.2098.59:3812022-05-15 12:16
BrokenBlack-120227.2457.30:2912020-10-20 22:35
Brownie16650.15:4912022-08-20 06:33
Chaos 116411.42:0412026-06-20 22:33
Cloud Nine16173.23:1512026-06-20 21:47
Cocaine20420.25:2812026-06-20 23:51
Curse16122.24:3712026-06-27 00:38
Dead Island12167.10:0512021-03-29 07:07
Deadline 116384.55:4712026-07-12 06:27
DeathClaw201455.01:31:4312026-01-06 23:37
Dels 21689.04:4312025-03-06 20:33
Difficult 1.216372.52:4812024-09-26 00:25
Difficult 2.112458.21:2912021-03-16 21:56
Equalize!12106.09:3312022-03-03 07:11
Explosive12194.795.33:0412022-01-06 20:38
Fly to the Moon12342.1039.28:5312021-02-13 23:52
HardcoreZ2082.55:4312026-06-22 05:46
HearTbeaT20480.01:26:5712026-01-23 05:41
Lost Castle1626.55.19:4012021-05-30 09:30
MicCore1660.13:2512025-03-06 21:12
Notice 116345.22:5412026-06-22 04:37
Outlet201093.01:07:3512026-05-09 22:34
Rampage16113.21:3512026-06-22 04:06
Skyisland3161204.47:0912026-06-23 00:24
Space16124.22:5912026-06-20 23:22
supernice2084.01:05:2412026-06-23 01:40
Volcano16222.15:5512022-03-03 06:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

7515. with 52 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6029285.00:1412021-04-20 15:42
NUT Hardcore UNITED12152.54:4812022-03-03 05:43
NUT_hardcore_race612125.13:2112021-10-07 08:55
NUT_race61230.1167.05:4112021-08-08 09:04
NUT_short_race24222.00:0842023-11-18 15:30
NUT_short_race303013.00:1522021-03-08 21:33
NUT_short_race442414.03:1112022-03-03 04:45
NUT_race581196.09:0812025-09-02 07:11

Oldschool Server

(96/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2404. with 1260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

270. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 26109.273.07:2512026-08-23 23:28
Big Drought1291.11:1912026-01-12 22:44
Utopia 212905.22:1012026-04-22 06:03
1TeeMap6565.06:4422022-03-25 03:55
AiP-Gores63560.02:0232021-07-27 00:49
Alaska1253.18:0312021-03-27 03:44
Aqua18895.47:4812024-05-06 02:16
Awe 41897.23:2012023-12-31 07:59
Baber1885.42:1612024-04-02 02:31
Barbra Streisand_remake12161.13:0312024-04-14 22:16
bBzZ!!12128.681.17:3422021-02-07 03:32
Be Happy12211.36:5812023-03-19 00:46
Blue18162.51:5012026-09-15 04:47
Continuum18140.23:1012025-04-12 23:46
ddrace_shella41220.77.21:0512024-01-13 00:34
Destiny 22488.18:5912025-04-22 23:58
Divergence2425.101.43:0012026-02-11 05:29
Dust1854.15:3312025-12-10 22:21
Eagle Race Compilation12562.36:5412026-02-15 03:10
Encore123.02:1222026-01-23 23:12
Exfishion18182.28:3712026-01-25 00:33
experiment12135.07:0312025-04-22 23:13
Fahrenheit2413.25.18:4812025-03-05 23:46
Freeze Slow 1632.08:3912025-05-19 00:45
Fresh61042.15:3012024-07-18 04:39
Generic Hell18108.35:5712021-03-15 05:07
Hardcore 1640.92.09:3612021-03-24 20:48
Hardcore 2650.116.07:1712021-03-24 20:58
Hardcore 31219.38.18:1912021-03-24 21:18
Hardcore 4636.85.10:5612021-03-24 21:29
Hardcore 512459.19:2912026-04-23 00:48
Hardcore 91821.38.09:1422021-03-24 21:52
Hardstyle 112115.18:4112024-05-01 23:30
Hardtime1271.11:4712024-04-14 22:02
Haunted Dungeon6120.16:0912021-10-02 22:42
HDP_Obstaculos61490.34:0612020-09-17 22:39
Illusion1273.25:3912025-04-07 04:45
Im No Superman 2124108.52:3212022-04-19 04:58
Imba12277.09:3112026-02-11 06:25
Insanity12147.22:2112022-07-02 06:44
Interlude24294.01:21:4312021-05-24 01:55
Jailbreak 21286.13:1522022-03-25 05:18
Jailbreak 412473.26:4012024-05-06 01:27
Jailbreak 518566.46:4512026-02-03 04:46
Jailbreak 618134.10:5612026-02-13 20:40
Josen61465.29:3612026-01-14 21:55
Just Fly 164399.01:3022021-03-18 23:01
Just Fly 262713.02:1212023-12-04 21:13
Killa 3122467.18:4322020-10-23 04:25
Killa112729.09:2412024-03-02 21:04
Killa26885.09:0512024-05-01 23:08
Killa512136.12:1412024-03-09 21:15
Koule 1718140.29:1312021-04-03 04:52
Last Chance18293.44:2312022-03-25 04:42
Lykeion12629.14:5912026-02-15 02:27
Madness 21299.2963.12:2912025-11-08 03:31
Madness 41248.16:3212023-04-03 02:01
Merely forth 212404.01:22:0112026-01-24 23:40
Oh-This 218101.34:2512026-01-24 22:10
Omega1122001.11:3712025-03-15 00:21
Pablik 26174.18:3312024-03-17 02:31
Pablik 312149.22:4512024-04-14 22:40
Paradise & Hell1817.42.24:5222024-08-12 00:07
Paranormal1284.27:5812024-07-01 00:45
Piece of cake1288.15:2312024-03-28 20:51
Pirateworld6338.04:5112021-05-25 07:00
Poreotics12344.15:3612022-04-05 06:22
Professional1842.17:1212026-02-13 20:23
Pyramid-freeze-race686.06:2112022-08-27 23:15
Qwertz18117.11:4312022-02-16 05:57
Ray - 1125028.25:4812022-06-28 18:26
Reload 318132.17:3912022-03-25 05:01
Space Travel181243.26:5912025-03-15 00:55
Stereotype 330108.01:02:2212026-02-09 05:48
Stereotype 430130.01:15:4412026-07-05 06:00
StoneHell-Gores654.02:3312026-07-31 23:22
Striped Clouds30524.03:07:4512026-02-10 07:18
Teestar6593.15:2812022-02-16 07:30
tough way1236.115.14:4612021-12-31 20:47
tough way 21222.52.16:1712022-04-26 05:10
Tremor1824.37:0412026-06-23 03:01
Universe12147.28:1512023-12-05 22:52
Victory 224189.09:1412022-12-05 05:49
Wanderlust18122.36:2212026-01-25 01:13
WoFs1833.01:04:3812023-11-23 05:12
Zadrotos 112679.23:0412023-08-31 23:44
Zadrotos 212101.32:5912022-02-16 07:11
Zadrotos 312177.32:3112026-08-23 22:06
Zadrotos 41858.24:2912022-01-26 06:04
Zadrotos_final18278.51:5112026-02-05 21:25
Koule 56351.5356.10:3412021-03-13 02:47
Multimap6170.10:1862020-09-18 01:23
Skillz 1617788.21:3612022-03-06 20:35
Skillz 2619031.17:4212021-06-22 21:04
Skillz 36313.08:5112024-02-24 22:11
Skillz 561218.08:1412023-10-21 09:14
MapPtsFinishers
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 3242090
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185809
Paralytic181738
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 7619233
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(166/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1210. with 1392 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

320. with 16 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Just DoubleJump8205.22:2112026-10-24 17:43
Flower8334.01:5112026-06-29 07:35
Autumn Sunset12161.00:5742021-02-23 06:10
back and forth12396.06:4012025-04-29 15:52
Casthere1220.02:0332026-09-16 19:59
combo127.00:4122023-04-12 04:21
DayLight8151.02:0042021-02-07 02:48
IMA NINJA1280.03:4722021-04-21 22:58
Late Evening8255.00:4722021-02-02 23:00
Mud463719.01:0252021-01-19 20:08
Outside12314.07:5112024-08-01 00:15
Summer Breeze121279.12:5012022-04-05 05:28
deathpack8687.00:5212022-08-21 20:11
Joyride43077.02:4412021-03-21 03:17
Joyride 282161.02:4812023-04-17 03:05
mazepack42348.01:0912021-07-18 03:24
Partenack16338.14:3312024-12-04 01:52
SpeedCore12253.05:5712023-12-09 21:56
TOPOS48054.02:4012021-03-30 03:15
Care for your Time4149.00:26112021-02-23 05:58
Exchange12453.08:1012021-12-25 21:46
Flappy Bird0783.01:54:3412024-04-16 05:36
Rollercoaster43645.02:4012021-03-18 05:01
SpaceIsKey48634.12:3712021-01-14 19:19
RockClimb8993.04:3912023-03-27 18:34
WallJump8741.03:1512024-09-03 15:12
1of48276.01:2522021-02-09 19:06
2+2=green12159.00:5412025-03-20 19:37
2of48245.01:1522023-08-11 15:02
3of48102.01:2812026-09-27 04:30
A8630.01:4112024-05-13 13:59
Agile1221.00:4632025-04-19 07:07
Alpha8516.08:4412021-05-29 05:57
Anaphore41537.02:5612021-03-30 03:18
Anima8691.01:1912024-07-31 06:08
Anoteex12183.24:4512021-05-21 10:17
Aufnahmetest 21217.01:3532022-08-30 23:18
BlackBear182451.00:3512024-10-10 08:11
BlackBear28863.00:2332020-09-21 22:50
BlackBear3824.00:0942021-02-23 17:00
BlackBear412992.00:3412024-10-10 08:14
BlackBear5122227.01:0712024-10-10 08:18
BlackBear6121444.00:2012024-10-10 08:21
BlackBear7841.00:1192023-11-17 16:34
Bouncy4598.02:3632025-05-27 23:31
Buckle Up4783.00:1542021-03-18 05:48
Bullet Master41793.02:0212024-05-07 00:08
Catch the Colors12285.20:0312021-03-22 21:30
Cave Fly16340.19:5312023-06-09 15:38
Cavity4376.01:1722025-05-27 23:55
Cheepl8243.01:2712024-05-15 16:06
Chill Let's Climb885.10:5332020-09-18 08:34
Chill Let's Climb 28537.37:0212021-03-08 01:52
CrashTV12951.15:2522022-09-22 23:28
ctf5_solo41049.00:5712024-05-07 00:06
Daghestan1273.01:4112024-07-14 05:26
deadrun8388.00:3612023-07-31 15:41
Deep Blue41057.02:2212026-08-18 23:36
Delension810.00:4382023-11-16 02:44
Desert Mine12185.02:5912023-08-04 17:24
Desert Night41594.01:3812021-07-18 03:18
DonoWall838.01:2052024-10-10 08:30
Dopee129.03:1932022-08-31 02:24
Edge Jump Pro4176.00:4312026-04-06 23:32
Equity [Easy]8164.01:1532023-11-04 19:05
EXO1233.09:3032024-07-31 07:13
Fallen Angel12772.17:5812021-03-30 03:39
FlipLipp101251.04:0042021-02-22 19:46
Fly into the sky4341.00:5612026-09-27 04:37
Fly out of hell2046.18:4412023-06-02 22:31
Fly to the Legends207.03:5022022-08-14 09:48
Fly to the Legends 21635.02:4862021-02-05 05:41
ForeverAlone872.01:5222021-03-07 05:17
Gedan28183.04:5422025-03-31 19:35
ghbdtn16315.27:0012025-04-29 15:29
Hardcore 2 Solo480.02:2542021-03-18 19:56
HDP_OnOff4122.01:4332021-05-06 23:34
HDP_Run28443.07:1712023-08-02 17:09
Heaven-time4405.01:1012021-03-18 22:33
Hell-time890.00:5912021-03-30 03:11
Hopeless II8985.02:0312023-11-13 01:31
HyperEdge16354.03:0712024-09-02 06:07
I will be back12516.08:1422020-09-21 23:17
Ignite The Skies8262.20:4612023-12-31 06:18
Impetuous41408.00:4122023-06-15 21:58
Jajpack41891.00:1062024-05-07 00:11
Jaomp8464.23:0412023-12-31 07:06
Jomp830.01:4712026-06-29 08:10
Jump Shooter8148.02:5622025-03-13 00:42
Jumper48763.02:0312021-05-06 22:07
Just_Shotgun1680.01:1732021-03-07 05:07
Kevin41082.03:1812024-12-15 20:14
Kobra 2 Solo81079.07:0512021-01-16 02:15
Kobra 3 Solo863.07:5812023-05-02 04:14
Kobra Solo8997.08:3132021-03-04 07:51
Lamb16140.08:5712022-08-12 04:58
LaserTag1237.04:4722021-03-02 06:41
Lets Climb82461.08:3212022-08-30 22:22
Lonely Swim 44142.00:2662025-05-15 19:29
Loopie864.01:0232021-12-20 07:32
Lucid Dream4438.00:5432021-05-06 23:06
Mini Zero435.02:0742021-03-18 05:05
Mini Zero II4367.02:5422021-03-18 22:38
Mirror4137.01:3832021-03-18 22:46
mood42268.02:0512026-09-27 04:34
Mossolo41062.00:4632023-08-14 17:49
Movement I1664.08:1112021-03-18 22:17
Moventer4122.04:2252021-04-04 21:14
Network1682.08:1912025-09-03 00:11
ninjastic8200.00:5542023-12-31 05:34
No_Stuck45423.03:4012021-07-18 03:15
Noh16588.05:0612022-08-21 21:54
Noobfilter8728.00:2112026-06-29 07:42
Nouisification8299.22:0812025-09-28 23:37
Nytro4863.00:3112024-10-10 08:41
OldschoolAdventure414.08:4842021-03-18 04:56
One way freeze12209.27:1312025-12-24 16:27
Penalty849.03:4342025-04-30 04:04
pollito12131.05:0612022-04-18 23:36
Prison 14368.01:0212020-10-21 00:35
Propagate839.01:3522023-11-06 05:08
Purple Peaks8221.12:3012023-08-09 17:56
Purple Peaks 212191.29:1112026-06-29 04:06
Putt Putt46672.05:5912024-12-23 20:07
Race_Sanktoras481.09:3732021-03-18 21:44
Raid44987.04:3812021-07-21 09:00
Redline Nade4334.01:1112026-01-25 03:24
Replay41228.02:2412024-05-07 00:04
Rocket Jump8574.04:1012020-10-22 04:39
Rocket Player8174.01:4122020-12-23 20:33
Rope swing81198.03:1512025-05-29 20:35
run_guy_258452.05:4422021-07-21 08:02
Schwung4398.00:5142021-04-24 01:06
Sg8285.02:0222024-09-29 04:38
Shooting Range44324.02:2212021-03-21 03:13
Short And Precise 18401.04:1822024-02-18 20:08
Short And Precise 28426.03:4122023-08-16 18:05
Short And Precise 58324.03:5212025-03-13 01:06
Shotgoon8112.01:2932023-12-31 05:56
Single Nade857.01:22112023-04-08 09:25
SkipIt1227.00:1072023-11-10 16:13
SkipIt282833.00:1712024-10-10 08:05
SL11224.04:4242024-12-23 06:05
Solo_Mietzcore16137.30:5332022-01-17 00:39
SoManyStars8228.00:4312026-10-06 21:47
Spallok41504.03:3612021-01-16 01:00
Spike It!1213.00:3652024-03-22 23:17
spy8202.00:2822021-03-07 04:38
StereoLove41217.02:1022024-12-04 20:24
Stop Over 1.08377.00:4012025-05-02 01:47
Stop Over 3.08470.00:2912025-08-13 01:28
Sunny Night1210.01:2722026-02-11 03:11
taser48211.11:4712025-03-11 20:40
Tee Legends 18517.01:4212024-03-21 03:31
Telephone 28159.00:4712025-05-29 21:11
The Space Station41004.03:0612021-03-18 22:51
tlqkf12250.01:5322026-07-15 06:01
Trackmania49635.01:0312024-10-10 08:36
UDLR893.00:5932023-02-11 19:22
Universum 161248.03:4522021-03-18 19:46
Verification 3.412319.01:5412020-12-23 20:44
Verification 3.81251.01:2312025-04-24 22:58
Verification 3.91251.02:2632025-04-18 00:38
Verification 681222.00:5512020-09-21 22:56
Verification 6.21228.01:1532026-07-16 21:17
Volt4672.00:2572021-02-22 19:07
MapPtsFinishers
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84304
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
1Hook20351
23shots12592
4of4816456
8 points82244
acq82102
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Dodge121217
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
Hopeless121588
Ignis1636
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382914
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Nettex12811
Night of Spikes82446
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48627
Old Style81843
One Block8679
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
Provence81478
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 6.182437
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(30/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2000. with 114 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_hard_way427.02:0422023-09-06 03:20
nameless_run1067.54:2012026-02-03 23:04
run_2Rockets8482.41:4812026-02-27 04:41
run_2rocketstwo10128.15:2212026-02-27 05:15
run_4tea2438.03:3112025-12-19 21:54
run_ankii08140.00:1042021-04-28 21:53
run_away2381.00:4612025-12-19 18:58
run_black_jack4163.02:2322022-01-26 20:35
run_blood_thirst820.08:2712026-02-02 23:22
run_blue07946.00:0842023-10-25 21:30
run_brown2186.01:0032020-10-22 04:43
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap237.01:2822023-11-17 16:57
run_dragon4190.02:2112022-01-26 20:42
run_drawed22133.01:2112024-03-23 20:02
run_event2190.00:4312025-12-19 18:48
run_experience_of_incredibleness436.01:1822024-04-28 05:52
run_for_onkelz287.00:25132021-04-17 21:25
run_forrest22625.01:4312021-04-17 21:47
run_g60271.00:05242024-04-16 05:28
run_granit_stone4130.01:2122022-01-26 20:57
run_hard_hundred813.09:3532025-10-29 02:39
run_hot_or_not4182.02:4412023-11-23 21:32
run_orange06747.00:1122024-04-16 05:29
run_tee4586.05:1922022-01-26 21:10
run_WARmoepopo2159.00:4712025-12-19 18:54
run_yellow2180.00:5112025-12-19 18:47
Steff fastrun 5423.01:2672021-03-18 05:51
yoshiloop877.07:5012025-11-29 02:46
Run_Aim6134.08:4322021-12-02 19:37
run_FreezyFly4356.05:4612022-01-26 20:52
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
pr0-move42246
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_birthday42066
run_black_white42254
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow_hell61467
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
run_alkohol6728
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(11/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0162.02:3132025-10-31 23:41
8bit Full Adder0620.00:0622026-01-10 06:18
9gates01156.14:2922021-01-12 09:03
braintee01982.3857.00:1822025-12-15 22:13
Bullseye0286.52:0012026-01-10 06:23
Disabled04569.00:4512026-01-10 06:17
DVD screensaver02866.00:0122026-01-10 06:15
IWannaBeatTheMap010.05:0642025-12-15 23:27
IWannaBeatTheMap2026.07:1112025-12-16 03:20
TeeInvader01971.04:13:4712025-12-15 22:04
TeeTacToe08695.00:3912025-12-15 22:12

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2129. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Memt0ria1211.38.18:3612025-12-16 20:42
20240288.02:2312025-12-15 21:58
Back in Festivity121846.20:2812025-05-30 23:44
Bouncyhold828.65.07:3712024-12-24 19:56
2 Days in the back1223.74.09:3422022-12-16 00:56
AiP-Bores82967.23:2412026-05-25 04:47
Amateur12125.287.36:5212024-12-24 05:35
Arctic Festivity20340.18:0312022-12-21 23:41
Exit [Weapons Edition]1250.03:5612025-01-11 19:42
JustRocket41554.01:1412024-12-23 20:00
Multeasymapsolo82536.07:1212026-01-25 20:25
Multeasyvolvemap812.23.06:2822024-12-17 20:41
run_guys_251246.09:0912024-02-23 21:39
xyzyx41149.01:4042022-12-24 21:23
MapPtsFinishers
202200
202301889
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Slippy Slide Up1218523
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53