Global Ranks for alexi*-*


Points (33786 total)

5435. with 6961 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

80022. with 27 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHL

First Finish

2015-06-20 04:07: 4Nubs (09:05)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-03-14 15:39: CHL Novice: Chill Wood (10:22)
2026-01-08 09:02: CHL Moderate: Hyper (04:25)
2026-01-08 08:56: CHL Moderate: Hyper (07:38)
2025-12-08 02:35: CHL DDmaX.Next: Creepeez (11:58)
2025-10-25 17:29: ARG Novice: Tutorial (03:05)
2025-10-05 23:02: CHL DDmaX.Next: Fall In Love (04:37)
2025-09-07 23:47: CHL Novice: Future_Race (01:21)
2025-09-07 23:45: CHL Novice: Future_Race (02:07)
2025-08-22 03:46: CHL Solo: StereoLove (01:47)
2025-08-22 03:44: CHL Solo: StereoLove (02:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Ziro‭: 74 ranks
2. ‭Pichulita :3‭: 60 ranks
3. ‭meta knight‭: 25 ranks
4. ‭R3n4.-‭: 19 ranks
5. ‭Anonymous‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭♥?‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭v0RTY‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭caca299‭: 7 ranks
7. ‭sorgaxD‭: 7 ranks
10. ‭Rentom12‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6952. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood41077.5234.10:2212026-03-14 15:39
Diversity51000.5163.10:2112025-03-16 20:01
Axison31046.3732.02:0712025-01-02 02:38
El Quisco44655.06:0512024-11-23 19:41
EasyRight 3425.51.03:3632024-11-09 01:36
Grell3191.407.03:1812024-08-08 01:50
4Beginners1325.771.02:2562022-01-01 21:19
Inure3161.361.01:5542022-01-09 05:52
LearnToPlay23911.07:3322021-12-19 21:09
Linear2115322.00:5622021-12-20 19:47
StepByStep15961.28082.03:4842015-12-16 00:03
Sunny Side Up364613.04:1412022-01-10 17:23
Tangerine17701.00:3442021-12-19 21:13
Tsunami13103.01:3532022-01-09 05:47
Tutorial110575.03:0052022-03-03 01:48
Bullets35258.04:5652016-03-01 19:58
Camouflage313285.04:4832015-12-30 20:13
Cartoon418378.09:1122017-01-16 00:51
Goo!41995.7538.08:4522017-01-10 20:47
Hoo!41163.4144.04:1832018-01-04 03:43
Icebreaker42301.762.14:5732017-02-21 05:03
Introduction212377.08:0622016-02-13 23:16
Kobra411890.24259.19:2852015-09-19 03:57
Kobra 238216.25918.19:5492015-07-04 04:29
Kobra 342244.21:0022016-02-14 00:33
Kobra 44722.1325.16:51112015-08-17 22:54
Planet Mars422765.31:0022016-02-01 19:26
Planet Venus51024.29:4812022-03-17 00:14
Tiny Tandem3514.1297.03:4122017-03-11 03:54
Ice Water314883.06:0322016-02-10 21:35
Little Forest58539.12:1612017-10-22 04:49
(wasntme)4259.660.06:2242016-11-27 05:30
4Nubs110730.03:2062015-06-20 04:07
[School] Hammer2382.989.03:3622017-07-21 05:43
[School] Hook210568.05:4122015-09-27 03:40
Absurd 13701.1918.05:3842015-08-21 21:05
Absurd 236003.06:5862015-09-12 04:37
Absurd 355025.8520.08:1532015-12-30 02:01
Absurd 445675.10:5562015-12-31 18:46
Absurd 531507.06:2112022-02-19 05:39
Banta38178.14:5222017-07-11 05:36
Basics129157.06:3712016-12-27 01:19
Batman328126.08:2722016-02-09 06:04
benrace3626.4584.12:1152015-12-30 03:21
Beyond Dreams23692.03:0622021-12-19 20:42
Beyond Light51202.3943.06:2822022-01-06 03:37
Blue Sapphire517087.13:0612017-09-19 00:18
BlueChaos494.293.02:5882015-09-26 23:52
CandyLand18665.07:2122017-01-14 03:46
Careless515336.07:4612017-08-26 06:55
Chicken Pie2557.02:2822016-02-24 00:50
Chicken Pie 2515540.25:2912017-08-20 02:57
Chobo468.132.03:1652023-06-10 23:50
Circular5501.04:2212023-10-16 22:06
Cliff Charge21349.4827.03:5412024-07-30 03:38
Cool435144.08:4912016-02-10 02:41
Cuboid33267.1162.03:5252016-12-24 23:21
Dark Moon3774.09:0632017-10-10 01:22
Decipher54205.07:1632022-01-01 20:41
Deino48484.07:0622022-01-09 08:23
DetrimentalFactor411737.11:3512017-10-22 05:02
Diamond Mine43913.04:4622018-11-24 17:13
Dry Lagoon5965.11:1342017-07-11 04:26
Easy 1213528.05:3152016-01-26 05:17
EasyRight45523.04:0112024-03-27 20:43
EasyRight 251637.06:0612024-04-25 02:24
Electric52351.07:5712023-02-28 00:05
Empire Desp57333.13:2342016-11-27 21:20
Eventide316248.08:5212021-12-29 21:47
Fiji53430.22697.14:5622022-01-06 21:24
Firewatch3309.631.03:1432022-01-06 03:07
Firewatch 2397.194.06:0612024-02-03 23:23
Fluff33387.27549.08:2022016-12-27 01:50
For Idiots 1226972.10:1052015-07-21 03:41
For Idiots 22385.04:3142015-12-30 04:17
Future_Race51113.01:2132015-12-21 21:44
Geneque4335.698.06:2022022-03-01 18:43
GeRollA316565.18:4312017-02-10 04:50
Give u the Moon3367.777.03:4822022-05-22 06:46
Glade37845.03:4922022-01-13 19:06
GlassBox321761.07:5632016-02-01 18:46
GlassBox 2223014.04:4952015-07-21 03:50
GlassBox 321206.518.02:2852016-02-10 01:59
GlassBox 4234890.04:4712017-07-11 00:30
GlassBox 5212781.05:1432016-03-18 04:43
GlassBox 623011.26090.06:5912016-02-10 03:51
GlassBox 7343211.12:0412015-07-21 04:37
GlassBox 851718.10239.06:4412017-09-03 05:17
Gold Mine14268.24277.02:2552015-07-21 03:23
GreenAde23395.04:4032015-12-27 03:13
Halloween Night25719.618.02:1352015-08-18 03:46
Harvest417096.05:3712021-12-19 20:55
Homesick510127.09:1212017-10-09 19:41
Houll3172.469.08:0432017-06-11 02:51
Hulk4956.4366.04:5522018-01-01 00:06
Iced511960.09:0712023-11-27 01:09
Iris43330.03:0722022-01-10 17:13
IronMan311054.11:4122015-09-27 03:59
Island Rush314194.10:5012017-07-22 05:09
It's Easy2284.677.03:2972016-02-07 20:32
Jungle Camp528027.28:5912017-07-05 04:58
Just2Easy14678.7699.03:54142015-08-02 01:12
Kaylite439727.25:0912017-02-10 05:16
Kindergarten53027.23:1522016-03-18 04:34
Lavender Forest5438.957.05:4432021-12-27 04:59
Light Grey330.327.10:0392015-06-28 23:46
Lighthouse52864.04:2722022-01-01 21:01
Lonely317298.08:5612016-12-28 18:24
Looney42513.03:0822017-07-11 04:56
Lowcore2895.02:0622017-01-17 00:40
MagiK522395.41:0312015-12-27 03:57
Maui Wowie4105.188.03:1622017-03-25 20:10
Maui Wowie 2445438.11:3412017-09-23 05:24
Mellifluous5900.2507.08:4612024-03-22 02:34
Mint51171.07:1312024-04-01 04:06
Moonlight33306.04:0022021-12-27 05:07
Multeasymap55289.2423.06:2562021-12-24 23:29
newbee220791.06:5122016-11-05 19:29
Open Lane51428.1003.04:1822023-10-09 00:53
Orion5831.04:0822022-01-01 20:48
Ovell37862.16:1922016-02-09 19:09
Pados 111860.205.04:2062015-12-30 05:00
Pados 2391.280.12:2942017-01-14 03:32
Pados 332187.10:2342016-01-05 01:46
Petrified314334.09:3012017-10-22 04:35
Planet Mercury4742.2006.09:1272016-01-25 01:13
Pounamu32341.04:2822022-01-06 03:49
Pounamu 246603.05:1922022-01-01 07:42
Psyll315489.18:2712017-11-01 02:43
Seagulls544759.37:4122016-01-23 01:17
Seasons11598.6228.07:2882015-09-20 04:49
SeMang 1517020.11:2112021-12-29 22:00
SeMang 251434.4686.07:3522022-01-09 08:15
Semang 3511985.12:5712023-04-08 19:47
Senani512203.20:1212022-01-24 23:28
Sincera49215.07:3332021-12-20 19:26
Sincera 25262.467.08:3532021-12-16 04:41
Sketch55314.16821.09:4122021-12-16 05:33
Sopella346930.22:1912016-02-10 00:00
Sorrow33867.21632.09:1112017-04-22 05:32
Spüli33202.05:0722016-02-24 05:00
Sunlight315002.04:1652016-02-10 02:51
Take it noobly2157.875.01:4952015-07-21 02:40
Teeasy16221.04:0012023-12-16 23:28
TeeWorld31037.3126.03:5022016-12-26 04:28
Thor316016.21:5832015-12-27 04:25
Threll330468.34:0722017-02-22 23:18
Top 12626.02:4022017-01-11 19:32
Top 3328647.23:2212017-07-21 06:13
Undrag234216.05:4412017-10-14 23:35
Vizur413708.10:1422017-01-30 20:44
Water Lily238044.03:4122015-11-28 05:31
WTF431526.12:3212022-01-01 21:14
Xolla529483.37:1312017-01-14 22:37
ZeroX21564.06:5762015-07-05 02:38
Epix4515.2248.11:27202015-07-04 23:46
Shadow56112.18:0532017-02-22 21:29
Teleport3765.2216.04:4632016-01-23 23:38
xyz_ddrace2343664.24:5512016-02-11 22:20
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(156/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7893. with 1702 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon132535.29:2712023-12-16 06:30
Baby Aim 1.0135323.16:2332017-10-17 23:26
Castle Mario135941.50:5812022-03-25 02:17
Climax15152.327.23:4622023-02-15 01:58
Cup of Tee7772.2466.08:2332017-07-22 06:19
Earthborn111042.3640.13:5512023-03-04 07:43
garden1318120.26:4212022-07-14 22:17
Hookthrough736882.15:0812022-01-18 18:54
Hookthrough 21114594.30:2012017-07-23 05:00
HookThrough3114980.13215.07:5412022-05-21 03:15
Justix96095.10721.21:2812018-01-29 18:37
Jvice93283.20:5112022-10-15 03:21
Limitless152542.22:0912024-12-25 21:21
Magnitude11203.452.07:0212024-04-02 22:31
Mirage718873.15:0012016-02-11 22:43
MonkeyDream715880.14:5622016-12-04 04:32
MonkeyDream 291751.10:0212022-04-03 20:30
Monster133715.11245.13:5422017-07-11 23:59
Neverwhere156684.02:47:2012022-02-13 06:35
Noo!9927.4549.16:5212022-06-18 02:48
Noovice!7204.584.18:1032022-04-03 19:41
Pharice97233.30:3212022-01-10 07:39
Planet Jupiter7953.16:2112022-04-09 02:09
Slime7226.706.10:2212022-06-02 20:30
Sundara151692.25:2312024-05-30 22:20
Sunny Land9228.141.25:0742022-02-04 01:15
Tricktee15377.16:2312023-07-07 02:11
Tropica99643.33:5912017-07-23 23:02
Wonderland1510382.26:2412022-04-30 02:32
3Play1363.185.24:3912023-03-05 02:30
#wontfix133817.01:15:3712022-10-30 02:40
4 NoooBs791.196.04:0642017-07-08 02:15
[SI] AVADA9616.5071.07:2812024-09-06 22:10
[SI] INSTINCT97352.16:4122017-08-06 05:16
a_simple_run92581.16965.06:4012017-09-02 05:10
Awayst713972.27:5712017-10-14 23:11
Baby Aim 2.0154612.5598.15:4052022-03-07 01:06
Baby Aim 3.01513566.44:3722022-03-07 02:17
BackToBasics153746.24:1812023-05-20 06:22
BackToBasics213282.1657.16:0012024-01-28 07:54
Baerchen785.149.07:1532022-08-07 02:04
Bob94976.17:1512023-02-28 05:34
Bootcamp #2112825.29:2112023-03-14 00:10
Bouncy Kingdom131527.08:4012024-12-28 20:29
Brony111571.21:4812023-04-01 00:56
Brown133358.41:5012023-02-06 22:38
Bubbles13790.45:3012022-06-05 10:00
Cavings I9100.275.09:3212024-10-25 02:15
Chevtzo13318.1347.53:4712023-02-04 23:11
Clarity7257.968.04:0912023-02-04 23:50
Coffee I73502.10:1132022-06-03 05:54
Coffee II78181.12:2932017-07-30 01:01
Crimson Woods78638.06:4712022-06-04 23:34
Cross131038.40:0412022-05-20 23:11
Crystal Maze13931.11:2412023-11-19 03:16
DaoYu979.244.04:2042022-04-02 21:25
Day Three13536.1021.26:1212023-03-14 01:29
Depressed158455.13260.39:0912025-04-27 04:07
Depressed II155375.8682.34:3412024-11-24 17:56
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13405.967.14:0022024-12-24 21:08
Distance131097.1889.41:4312023-02-06 05:39
dote111305.4838.18:0812025-02-12 06:34
Dubush131439.4960.35:3912023-05-10 05:33
Easy Edge13864.07:0012024-06-05 05:35
Easy Hook11293.941.05:3512022-06-19 23:14
Entei131199.4587.20:2112024-08-19 05:08
Etna_194641.8507.15:4012023-03-05 04:21
Excast 2154304.34:4712022-12-09 03:37
Exit910303.23:3222017-03-18 00:36
faye7662.3983.24:4712024-11-22 17:37
FWYS Key 1131558.35:0112022-04-22 20:19
Galaxy Story11244.975.07:1112024-10-18 04:39
Galaxy Turn78105.19:0912017-10-22 20:48
Glitchhold111165.05:5322022-07-23 01:16
GuggPaloczi131632.15:5512023-02-28 01:17
HeartOfMoon13384.1572.12:0412023-02-28 01:32
Heaven9731.2510.16:0022022-04-10 20:44
HellGate 3.59244.1148.13:3712025-03-07 01:01
Holidays135090.40:1212023-01-18 20:44
Humpalumpa 2131281.44:5412022-09-22 00:17
HURT153243.28:3612024-04-29 00:59
Hyper11185.04:2522026-01-08 08:56
idk11431.01:3422022-06-09 06:06
JP71209.09:2712023-01-11 19:33
Jumanji15103.261.31:0012023-02-15 03:56
Just Every Fly72396.3376.18:5432022-05-14 05:55
Kopell7357.1646.11:1612023-05-27 08:53
Let's Fail!15236.840.12:0612025-03-16 03:58
Limitation11317.1664.22:2412024-10-23 01:33
luminati1522145.07:0122022-05-19 21:07
lumine1520970.28898.12:4522022-04-17 05:04
Lygerastia9122.332.17:5622023-04-23 03:32
mainstream9523.7334.59:2912022-03-13 06:19
Midnight15354.27:4712024-06-09 02:33
Motherlode13189.614.22:1012023-02-17 03:32
moyu7219.496.06:1232022-11-25 01:55
nameless map132574.25:3512023-04-17 01:12
Neon 1131823.01:04:4012023-11-22 05:47
Next Grey9987.201.07:4422022-07-19 01:27
NightSky11602.2809.20:2612022-03-14 23:46
NightSky211481.09:2312024-04-23 00:48
NightSky311358.1253.10:2912022-05-19 21:47
NightSky4135375.19:1612022-06-01 03:38
Nujabes11115.350.24:5712023-04-16 23:30
Olymp115074.19:1612022-06-13 04:43
Optimum1589.194.20:0312023-05-21 02:16
P2Z_Crungle913410.31:0412017-07-23 04:14
P2Z_Soar117405.25:3812022-01-14 16:57
Peaceful Jungle94027.29:3712022-04-01 00:25
Peaceful Jungle 2131839.28:2212022-05-19 01:52
Pharice 2118153.39:3912022-04-02 22:59
Pisull775.190.09:1622022-04-17 19:58
piViq11240.860.14:3312023-09-11 22:14
Pizza1315279.01:16:4612022-03-11 01:53
Pogchy13930.15:1012022-05-08 03:51
Pranki136041.10460.11:0812022-03-06 20:47
Purple Panic 311841.3267.20:2312022-12-08 23:17
Purple Panic 411464.1499.18:0622022-05-24 03:17
Push Them115642.28:1712022-01-14 17:38
Pyramids133205.35:4212022-05-02 01:46
Rainbow Sunrise1387.208.22:4912023-02-17 02:49
Rayquaza133516.40:5112023-01-17 02:59
Request9296.754.07:4112024-09-24 23:06
Resoren11288.1623.28:0112023-02-04 23:44
Rivendell11264.936.21:5812023-07-15 07:04
rizek730742.26:3212018-04-21 05:42
Rotate93484.6105.09:0512022-04-25 01:39
Short11883.3056.01:5112024-01-11 04:52
Silk Touch136027.26:2912023-05-27 23:56
Simple World9746.25:0212024-10-18 18:40
Simple World 3112321.27:1612022-05-16 01:18
SimplePlay51539.01:1922016-02-23 03:37
SimplePlay 251972.01:5112022-03-11 20:21
SimplePlay 356700.02:1112022-12-01 02:55
SimplePlay 4115650.01:5912022-06-01 03:05
Snowy Mountain13936.5963.41:4612023-03-14 02:11
SomewhereDistant9160.512.06:2412023-07-11 01:43
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1181.195.13:1312023-07-07 04:51
Spoon116437.15:1812022-03-05 08:07
Stargazing91930.17:4512022-12-12 17:49
Starlit Peaks9395.07:0912023-07-02 23:37
SunDay9174.538.19:5012023-06-15 02:23
Sunlit Peaks111084.5165.33:0712024-06-25 02:02
Swoosh13100.248.26:1812024-10-23 02:02
The Bunker1190.222.19:2112023-06-17 02:54
The East Desert11410.1135.19:1012024-03-05 05:17
The Shire9782.5933.27:5412022-11-22 00:32
Tobi71131.5150.16:0112022-04-18 02:30
Top 2112681.21:0212022-06-05 09:14
TowerOfDesperation1356.129.16:4412025-02-08 04:14
Try Again9349.1819.11:1122022-12-11 06:56
UpNDown Coop9773.11:2112023-05-02 00:39
Vizur 27914.4614.09:4812022-11-19 03:55
Yeyou 31584.165.07:4622023-02-13 02:04
Yun Gu156551.23914.01:19:0812022-04-17 04:46
Zoroark112107.13:0312023-04-23 22:42
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
DayDrive720905
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157559
Cry92711
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519967
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Doable116681
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138897
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139884
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Mount927218
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Qianye1510880
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Simple World 2915316
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Vigorous116392
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(55/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4818. with 1188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181674.35:3012024-06-03 02:50
ClassicMonkez24839.45:4012022-11-30 03:51
Naufrage213040.49:5812022-07-15 22:45
Naufrage 2242099.59:2622023-01-26 19:08
Naufrage 3242209.01:26:1212023-06-08 05:36
Nostalgia216689.01:18:1222022-05-23 01:53
Perfect World181125.25:4512023-01-21 07:06
Stoned 2186670.45:1512022-02-18 08:39
Cerberus30528.02:34:0012023-03-05 05:25
Flying in the Sky182266.33:0512023-01-23 04:27
Out of Castle241067.01:23:5812023-02-28 23:30
Back in the days241931.52:0612023-04-18 04:55
Back in the days 2243241.01:33:0112024-06-12 06:23
Back in the days 3242398.01:57:5712023-12-02 05:52
Back in the sky30601.01:45:4912024-12-06 04:00
Back in Time271229.01:12:0912023-12-13 02:54
Genereatron24739.37:1412024-11-22 01:13
Generica272097.01:07:5812024-05-24 05:05
Stronghold185992.12:1442022-03-10 00:27
Stronghold 2216412.36:1642022-03-12 21:57
Aim 5.024625.39:1112024-01-22 03:10
allthewayup211077.29:4312023-01-21 04:36
Big Sun21151.394.20:4212024-06-22 06:10
cimininxi212990.01:03:5112024-01-30 05:09
Comeback185090.28:0112024-05-27 04:02
dalbychsipivo212391.01:17:3612024-06-24 06:21
Doreos18120.318.17:4512023-01-21 05:23
Dynamic211230.47:0212022-09-30 02:27
Fly Around214845.19:0612025-07-15 06:35
Fonders18678.38:3812025-01-04 22:04
Franky's Adventure24140.499.59:5912023-06-11 05:37
Grandma181913.50:2322022-07-21 07:29
Grandpa184341.22:1712022-03-11 19:28
Helena18176.1504.40:4012023-06-11 23:55
Intermediate27819.35:4012023-05-28 00:58
Journey Man271088.01:53:3712023-12-14 00:16
Karaboudjan 3211559.01:10:1522022-03-20 04:28
lost_castle181397.15:5612023-01-21 06:39
Lotus188033.46:3112022-04-29 02:29
milk1810544.54:0212022-03-01 22:19
nullptr182689.27:0022023-05-16 01:29
Offpanic18849.3126.01:13:4112023-05-28 02:41
Scabrous213117.45:2812023-04-05 00:52
Simple Down271537.01:44:0012023-01-16 05:42
SimpleBLocks21425.29:5112025-01-12 05:31
Skave181612.33:5312023-03-29 01:40
Sky Ride242798.56:2212023-03-13 23:30
Stronghold 3243545.44:2522022-04-03 05:49
Stronghold 4 [Final]273965.01:32:5512023-12-27 01:10
Tvyn181469.31:0512023-01-21 06:18
Wailand18155.531.25:3612024-12-02 00:22
Wour Forlds27733.51:5212023-01-23 05:39
Yeyou 5211898.01:00:2912022-02-12 08:39
Yoko 2.1182458.05:0312023-01-21 00:24
Zoe182795.01:02:5012023-02-13 21:47
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Genericore 6341683.01:20:4712022-03-12 04:56

Dummy Server

(41/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2929. with 575 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101386.04:4432017-07-10 05:59
Caventure II158292.15:3712022-03-12 17:39
Caventure III1510104.17:1812018-10-15 05:52
Caventure IV1511154.14:3112017-10-08 04:22
Downhill Jam157398.08:3312022-03-19 21:19
Dummy Chamber1016015.05:4312022-02-07 06:23
Dummy Chamber 2107343.05:4022017-04-30 21:54
Samsara1020621.20:1012017-07-20 00:23
Samsara II151892.12:0112023-04-15 23:31
Samsara III151977.13:3512022-11-05 22:27
DummyCopter15896.04:2012024-08-07 02:40
JustCopyFly104994.9160.05:0012022-11-04 16:45
RON154945.15:2112024-07-03 08:46
Amber151311.09:0112024-09-12 02:44
Apex1516418.21:0812022-07-18 02:02
Bomb Raid152584.12:3812023-10-25 19:02
Bomb Raid 2159996.16:0012022-07-18 01:40
Broken hammer105061.18:5212022-02-11 08:02
Darkvine153179.10:2612023-04-16 02:04
Destruction152375.32:5212023-04-23 23:43
Dummy Chamber 31510359.08:4812022-05-19 00:26
Essential153386.41:0412023-02-09 23:08
Fallen Fortress15275.02:3312024-10-09 21:24
For You151463.27:0412024-11-08 03:03
Greed152096.20:2712023-05-15 00:05
Just Rocketfly 1153143.5499.10:4712023-04-08 23:02
Machine151147.16:0112022-02-07 07:42
NoTeleBro20423.08:3912025-03-08 18:47
Out of Space15493.06:2112024-12-20 21:03
Pace105017.03:4112025-07-09 20:42
Rest to Die15292.02:3112024-06-16 00:53
Samsara V15676.09:4612023-04-04 20:44
Samsara VI15272.08:3522023-01-18 06:35
SkyFly104822.08:5912022-02-17 23:58
SpoopyDrag153836.32:0012023-11-11 04:03
Stellar1010942.07:1712022-02-07 06:42
TakeUrLuggage154513.15:5512022-04-29 20:49
Target202889.06:5012022-02-07 01:38
Tech154804.10:4012023-05-11 05:58
Try It151936.09:2112023-02-12 23:14
Watch your time105141.07:5912022-02-07 06:58
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146421.10:0122017-10-07 23:27
Back to the Roots 2460.117.04:2822017-01-13 23:31
Bumba439.75.03:0232022-12-27 17:10
Core46608.05:1212017-06-11 22:48
Drain-Age4373.2317.07:1912022-11-06 23:57
EasyCore41299.02:5412023-01-07 06:44
Everest43853.05:3912017-07-08 22:20
Fairy Land84335.29:2712022-03-09 22:25
GlassBox 1046143.10:4012023-01-20 20:20
GlassBox 947289.11:0912022-11-20 22:20
Grey 1426001.10:0012016-02-01 17:57
Grey 241570.02:4222016-02-01 18:07
Grey 3419024.03:4412016-02-01 18:22
Grey 446288.03:0222016-02-01 18:31
HappyValenTees896.05:0822023-02-16 20:14
Hop42227.00:4422022-11-17 03:34
JetPack43105.08:3512022-10-23 22:45
Pathway423644.10:5312015-12-19 21:31
Pathway 24840.02:2412022-03-12 05:54
Pathway 34884.1207.01:3432022-04-06 03:15
Pathway 442676.02:4112022-11-04 16:59
Peaks8862.06:1022022-02-17 00:35
R.I.P81173.06:3012023-02-16 19:59
Red & Orange425975.18:0012015-08-21 23:02
Retro 042595.14:0912023-01-11 05:07
Retro 142717.09:1712022-10-29 22:49
Strike4122.02:0912023-02-26 20:52
Sunsetcave46527.05:0712022-10-23 22:51
vitaminC419083.29:0912017-09-20 02:23
Want_a_Cookie8714.3839.06:5212022-11-13 05:24
Zip42098.11:5612023-01-27 03:13

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(113/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8135. with 1004 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12396.2567.23:5912022-03-12 06:22
0 KBeeeR S - 187962.25:5812022-06-04 08:29
0 KBeeeR S - 284443.30:3512023-04-07 05:19
007 - 18147.03:4612023-05-02 21:51
4282370.11:2912023-01-04 22:51
848283.10:0612023-10-28 06:25
Angry12231.1145.20:0812025-06-18 22:03
Angry 212151.432.20:1612024-10-17 04:00
Away8648.03:3712022-12-28 18:07
Axom8338.1101.07:0312023-06-19 00:21
Bixnet81178.12:2222017-10-21 04:06
Black1265.140.07:3412025-05-30 03:37
black-mountains8312.1471.12:3212024-03-09 05:28
Blue & Yellow82576.13:2312024-01-07 01:33
Blue Adventures 14166.594.04:5522024-10-11 20:47
Blue Sky8156.464.06:0012023-11-23 05:55
BoX84021.14:3212017-12-27 19:15
Castle of Glass81671.09:3112023-04-17 03:05
CCrush83579.20:5812023-01-19 17:45
Chaos Factory 281561.19:5712023-04-08 22:31
Cigarette12103.271.15:5912023-09-22 01:51
Colors V212551.2544.18:2322022-05-07 07:07
Creepeez12223.833.11:5812025-12-08 02:35
CreeperFace121861.28:1212023-01-21 01:29
DaFuQ898.307.05:3812023-03-04 03:42
DaMap 28704.4061.12:5912022-06-09 02:19
Dark Rainbow81054.10:4712023-05-02 21:29
DARKness 185850.15:0212017-11-04 17:45
DARKness 212484.05:2512024-11-15 01:30
Deeve181216.10:4712022-03-20 02:31
Derpy 18157.475.19:0422023-02-14 22:31
Desert Pain8431.1475.12:3122016-02-07 20:01
Diamond1210508.43:5312017-09-18 00:36
double up8100.10:2912023-07-01 01:52
Drag-House8213.537.11:5322022-06-08 04:22
Drag-House281495.11:3912023-04-28 02:01
Dream 2842.84.12:4322023-07-06 01:59
Drunk121634.14:5512022-04-29 02:46
Equestria Girls8213.714.10:0012023-06-11 00:31
Fall In Love4722.04:3712025-10-05 23:02
Feeling8216.11:1612023-07-16 05:31
Frats 112471.14:2422022-04-10 07:28
Frats 4123385.26:1712017-09-15 03:11
Frostbite12686.08:4412023-09-22 01:13
Full Moon12217.2312.36:4112022-05-26 04:07
Genesis82021.09:3712022-04-08 03:54
Genesis-28169.542.07:1012023-09-30 22:25
Get The Gifts82627.11:0012024-03-12 01:48
Google1284.229.24:2612024-11-23 22:16
GreenDream125367.16:5712022-03-30 01:53
GTF 18235.627.06:1012023-09-03 00:20
Halloween164407.30:3512022-03-20 05:05
Hell 1 V212866.20:3112023-01-04 23:32
HellGate 184318.24:5512023-01-21 02:01
HellGate 28633.05:3212024-03-15 03:42
HellGate 38198.661.11:2012022-03-02 00:39
HellGate 5126404.38:5212022-05-07 22:14
Heroic847.94.04:4112023-06-18 23:51
HeyYa8190.09:0612023-06-19 00:52
Hook Fever12300.1442.08:5612022-06-14 04:54
Hope16166.534.14:2622023-02-08 21:36
Icy Morning121020.11:2522023-01-19 00:46
illusion16663.11:0712023-09-30 22:46
Impulse_014212.587.00:4312023-01-04 22:34
Impulse_024112.343.00:4112023-02-26 21:39
Impulse_034520.2103.01:4812024-10-11 20:37
JLI 182329.17:5012022-02-18 21:01
Jungle8275.08:1412023-09-30 22:34
JustMap12130.431.08:5112023-01-09 19:12
LATOM16348.1020.16:2412023-02-16 20:48
Lime8300.1421.13:5612023-07-13 22:54
Love 0.68629.05:0212024-04-14 04:52
lovely me12895.10:2912023-05-02 22:06
Maroon8232.1161.15:3412022-10-28 03:14
MCPV12354.1287.10:0012022-06-05 22:37
Michler124381.54:5212022-04-12 01:20
Michler 212133.666.14:3112022-03-05 03:49
Moon of the Jungle12266.1292.29:5212024-06-12 03:08
Next161560.34:1412024-04-22 05:35
Pale41535.5726.10:4012018-07-24 23:17
Pale 24779.3283.10:2712017-07-02 23:39
Pandaland81698.15:1012024-01-17 03:47
Pandora8635.13:1812023-04-11 04:58
Purple Panic81999.6251.12:4912022-03-11 20:18
Purple Panic 282128.9504.23:0412022-03-11 00:30
Rainboom8335.1590.25:0712022-05-23 23:40
RockBlock 18348.05:5512023-09-30 23:01
Rovo12435.17:2412024-08-08 03:32
run_the_cube4194.450.01:5112023-05-02 22:43
Shaxx899.257.07:4912023-09-03 00:32
SilentNight8297.1257.11:4812023-02-26 21:34
Sky line826.53.04:5912023-06-18 23:58
skynet1413219.08:4012017-09-18 03:08
skynet10881.286.19:2712024-08-15 04:45
skynet2412514.13:2712017-09-17 01:57
skynet346226.07:1912017-09-18 03:16
skynet4482.186.03:0832017-09-18 03:24
skynet54314.04:4822017-09-18 02:58
skynet748342.09:2412017-09-18 02:46
skynet84106.405.06:4122017-09-18 02:34
skynet947037.12:1812017-09-17 01:40
Slim121387.21:0512023-07-14 23:35
smile4676.10:3212023-03-04 22:31
Snowy Sakura I1242.95.13:0312023-07-06 02:15
Spectrus I4300.06:5912023-02-16 20:58
SpongeBob 183057.23:1612022-05-28 20:39
Steff III peace4772.06:0812023-03-04 03:51
TheVoiD81091.7988.36:0712022-03-02 23:26
Tribute 212167.460.15:3332023-06-11 02:59
VeryLow1162014.38:0512022-07-28 04:01
Winter Dream827.50.07:3612023-06-18 23:46
WinterMine124575.40:3612022-02-10 01:56
X-Cross81056.12:4812023-02-07 20:26
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
DaMap824109
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Dream 1 V2815610
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me2128986
mario(=D)825109
Maximum128395
Myth1210124
Next 2168176
o_O813251
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88216
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
skynet6414196
slow813323
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212784
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(5/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

15341. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
211682.225.14:5212024-08-12 01:19
Blizzard!20102.350.01:11:1112023-12-05 21:49
Dels122042.15:2312024-05-02 05:37
Nasa161010.17:4212023-02-26 05:27
whatever16786.21:4212022-10-02 00:34
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201001
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race988021.03:5312023-01-18 03:16
NUT_short_race702871.00:1132017-07-20 21:07
NUT_race78552.07:0012023-04-28 05:05
NUT_short_race6027143.00:1212016-12-27 02:05
NUT Hardcore UNITED12986.01:34:2412023-02-28 05:10
NUT_hardcore_race512391.13:2112022-03-04 23:01
NUT_race185156.11:0512019-03-09 03:09
NUT_race287786.15:1312017-09-15 21:19
NUT_short_race145941.00:3412017-01-13 23:14
NUT_short_race308258.00:3012017-07-20 21:10
NUT_short_race549625.00:5812017-07-20 21:04

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6522. with 528 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle12124.07:0612024-11-19 22:33
1TeeMap62410.10:2522017-07-11 01:42
AiP-Gores65509.02:1322022-04-26 00:38
Amor 26140.1122.23:4012024-10-21 00:44
Atticus Compilation689.347.33:0012024-10-19 00:07
Campotle 16263.2775.06:2612023-02-13 08:30
Campotle 26474.00:3712024-11-28 17:08
Campotle 361761.05:1512024-11-28 17:25
Campotle 461460.09:4612023-11-30 02:08
ddrace_loop125061.01:25:2412022-03-20 01:46
Eclipse_oldschool24411.53:4112024-03-07 21:29
Encore12295.04:4912023-12-02 01:17
Hardcore 71857.15:5112023-02-16 04:19
Hardcore 918692.21:1412022-04-26 01:24
himmel6902.11:0612022-06-18 18:45
himmel 261610.19:5612023-02-13 08:53
Im No Superman 212623.27:3912022-04-19 04:05
Jailbreak 36607.24:4012022-05-22 03:46
Josen61654.30:2212023-01-12 23:32
Just Fly 1610853.02:0542022-04-16 03:26
Just Fly 264022.02:3912022-04-16 20:50
Just Fly 361591.6477.10:2212024-03-18 01:16
Killa 3125154.22:5712017-07-24 00:00
Koule 10181765.01:29:2612024-04-02 04:25
Koule 1161046.01:1212023-02-04 19:57
Koule 1212759.17:5712024-05-21 23:40
Koule 1412225.06:3912024-03-07 20:32
Lost1833.147.20:3412023-02-16 04:53
Madness 412500.29:0312024-03-31 06:34
Miper 36515.13:3912023-05-06 09:20
mo_factory61009.12:2412024-03-07 20:24
Pirateworld62033.06:1812018-07-18 02:52
Pyramid-freeze-race63420.15:0712022-08-02 00:31
Ray - 112121.496.12:5712024-11-15 17:10
Reload 1121093.16:1312023-02-09 23:43
Reload 412774.38:5712023-02-08 22:45
StoneHell-Gores6491.04:0312023-10-05 03:49
Synergy121569.59:3012024-11-27 02:45
Tee-forever-X17693.349.12:1212025-01-11 02:57
Troj6710.18:4312022-07-13 23:07
Ultimatum 318159.1125.18:4812024-12-06 23:03
Universe12661.40:2412023-12-05 23:36
Unlimited123230.35:4612023-04-20 02:01
UnrealMap62227.32:5512022-03-19 23:58
Warch Comp61773.50:0212023-04-20 04:08
Who's Faster6392.1378.06:2412022-04-26 00:48
Zadrotos 112128.15:5912024-08-05 02:31
Koule 166164.08:4712017-10-27 06:15
Koule 262140.01:1512018-01-01 23:51
Koule 3613430.18:2812017-10-28 04:02
Koule 464284.14:2122017-09-23 02:02
Koule 563879.09:4022021-12-16 05:17
Koule 7612965.31:4412017-12-31 23:03
Multimap61346.11498.28:1642015-11-27 02:45
Skillz 1613009.18:3212017-09-10 05:28
Skillz 26422.05:2642016-01-23 23:21
Skillz 36752.10:0622017-10-14 23:54
Skillz 468237.22:4112021-12-16 20:45
Skillz 568694.18:5012017-09-10 05:08
Skillz 668547.26:4012022-02-19 06:06
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(137/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2263. with 936 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround81426.08:1712023-12-20 01:16
Autumn Sunset124149.05:0712025-03-02 07:45
back and forth121422.18:3912024-10-03 03:11
Casthere121938.09:3312023-01-16 09:00
DayLight83983.07:4322022-10-17 05:08
Late Evening82228.01:2512024-10-26 22:28
Mud47713.00:5062018-07-18 03:03
navii8842.03:0012023-06-18 19:17
Slide83085.13:2512023-01-15 23:42
Summer Breeze121738.14:5012025-02-13 06:04
deathpack81817.01:0512023-01-21 19:13
Joyride440757.07:5212015-12-19 21:45
Joyride 287072.04:0422017-04-21 22:24
mazepack44316.01:1912024-03-15 07:41
TOPOS438868.06:1612017-03-13 21:17
Killstreak 1824206.08:0212016-12-27 18:24
Push it84269.06:2212023-01-19 18:37
Care for your Time43016.00:4132022-03-11 03:01
Flappy Bird04601.02:00:4412023-01-07 06:29
Rollercoaster43575.02:3712024-11-24 07:40
SpaceIsKey49031.12:5212023-02-10 08:02
Art of Movement12865.06:0212025-02-01 05:14
WallJump86523.08:2612017-07-22 02:56
1of483418.03:2212023-02-14 08:22
2of482135.01:5912022-05-29 22:59
3of484756.04:1412022-08-01 00:52
4of4811583.04:4812017-07-21 22:45
Air Dash81585.16:1612024-10-04 03:56
Alpha81297.12:1512023-04-01 03:34
Amethyst82170.02:1112024-09-27 22:12
Anaphore420707.13:5812017-07-21 23:03
BlackBear181829.00:3112022-10-14 02:49
BlackBear283899.00:4812024-07-21 01:11
BlackBear382824.00:2722022-11-05 22:08
BlackBear5121569.00:4012025-01-18 03:22
BlackBear781761.00:1722023-03-11 04:40
Bouncy42604.04:4012024-11-24 07:37
Brown Suger81209.02:4812024-12-10 04:51
Buckle Up44096.00:1912024-03-15 08:10
Bullet Master45193.03:0812018-07-13 04:36
Cavity43741.02:2612022-04-16 20:20
Cheepl84425.11:0412018-03-18 18:28
Chill Let's Climb82037.21:4312022-06-12 03:06
Chill Let's Climb 28251.33:1512024-10-19 22:19
CrashTV122651.26:4512023-04-14 05:14
ctf5_solo47871.01:5812022-01-15 21:22
Deep Blue42547.04:0112025-04-17 22:58
Delension81260.01:0422023-02-05 01:17
Desert Duration81410.07:0112023-02-04 20:13
Desert Night45755.02:1512022-02-06 04:37
DonoWall83063.07:4812023-02-05 01:15
Dust's Leaf8649.02:1522023-11-28 02:17
Edge Jump Pro4310.00:4512025-05-18 03:39
Equity [Easy]82594.03:0012024-08-05 02:59
Escape123872.12:2112022-11-19 18:21
Fallen Angel121009.23:1712024-06-02 08:41
Fireball45599.04:0612022-02-20 04:57
FlipLipp10127815.21:0012022-10-02 19:33
ForeverAlone81215.03:0512024-04-12 01:55
GHB_DDrace81092.13:4712024-02-25 20:46
Gorou82125.00:3012024-06-09 08:58
goup43864.08:1412024-07-22 07:02
Grassland410697.06:3212022-12-05 02:50
Hardcore 2 Solo41166.03:2512024-03-15 08:35
HDP_OnOff47366.06:5312022-04-20 02:53
HDP_Run281101.10:1622022-06-01 23:09
Heaven-time42391.01:3622022-12-31 19:02
Hook It44713.01:1912024-11-24 07:49
Hopeless II82517.04:4812022-04-16 21:58
Impetuous42829.00:4512024-03-15 08:20
Increase Your Speed81802.03:0412024-03-15 08:49
Jajpack415142.00:1122022-10-31 04:34
Jungle Run8469.01:1012023-06-09 22:19
Kevin4967.03:0822024-12-26 01:03
Kobra 2 Solo813035.10:3412017-07-23 23:15
Kobra 3 Solo83743.13:2812022-11-19 01:22
Kobra 4 Solo81069.12:5912022-06-05 01:14
Kobra Solo813805.18:2212022-06-05 01:36
Leftovers 18306.02:0712024-06-22 11:06
Lets Climb81311.07:0822022-06-18 02:06
Lonely Swim 38602.01:0912024-12-14 03:19
Lonely Swim 447004.00:4512022-02-20 03:51
Lonely Swim 9.281439.01:5912023-12-20 01:27
Lucid Dream46806.01:3112022-02-20 04:46
Mini Zero42785.06:5212023-02-05 08:15
Mini Zero II48260.07:1432017-07-30 03:01
Mirror413103.08:5912022-02-20 04:44
mood43598.02:4522023-01-11 19:02
MorningStar85611.12:2912017-09-20 22:22
Mossolo41251.00:4812023-06-09 23:01
Moventer46683.06:2112022-10-31 04:41
ninjastic81066.03:5112024-01-22 06:13
No_Stuck411161.04:2522017-12-23 00:16
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512022-12-10 04:04
Nytro44483.00:4212023-01-21 18:58
OldschoolAdventure45096.30:3612022-06-26 19:10
Propagate8962.03:4112024-10-03 23:35
Push it 382412.28:4912022-10-03 01:43
Putt Putt418281.06:4912022-10-31 04:28
Race_Sanktoras4827.12:4622022-10-14 02:12
Raid41520.03:0022022-09-05 21:46
Replay43917.03:4612023-01-21 19:31
Rope swing81316.03:2412024-03-15 08:40
run_guy_2584151.08:4942017-07-13 03:43
selfdragger8888.01:3312024-10-09 20:37
Shooting Range411948.03:3112021-12-19 01:02
Single Nade83219.15:5912023-05-15 03:32
SkipIt12913.00:3512022-06-09 20:25
SkipIt281873.00:1112023-06-10 00:12
solo_castle82109.00:5022022-11-20 23:19
SorGores 146585.00:4132022-02-20 04:22
Spallok414543.10:5912017-01-12 05:07
StereoLove4859.01:4742025-08-22 03:38
Stop Over 1.081071.00:5412024-10-25 01:50
T-Sport44740.01:1112022-06-10 07:41
taser41007.01:0262023-04-22 18:43
Tee Legends 184526.03:3312024-07-12 04:04
Tee Legends 28889.01:4212025-01-12 20:03
Tee Legends 381738.01:5912024-01-04 21:55
The Space Station4833.03:0122018-01-30 05:10
Timebreaker82058.02:3712022-11-19 17:54
Trackmania42052.00:5232022-02-20 04:35
UDLR82094.02:3622022-09-26 03:50
Universum 16121598.16:0312023-10-31 19:48
Verification 282222.00:4312024-10-19 02:42
Verification 2.18691.00:3412023-06-25 22:50
Verification 3.381602.01:1412025-03-16 02:13
Verification 3.581847.00:4412024-09-28 06:28
Verification 3.712344.02:0112024-11-15 22:41
Verification 683801.01:3812022-10-02 19:37
Verification 6.181843.01:1212024-10-05 18:14
Verification 7.083137.00:4322025-06-21 23:25
Vesper82155.05:0912022-04-08 05:06
Volt417067.01:1322022-01-18 23:11
Whitemoon8353.02:2822024-03-08 04:46
Wormhole81403.00:3232023-04-16 05:38
Zap83061.00:1812023-07-30 22:08
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81085
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(19/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

4447. with 42 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_hard_way4551.11:5612024-06-24 05:38
hotrun22616.00:3922022-06-19 05:41
run_4abydos22115.01:4812023-03-24 02:02
run_ankii05190.00:09242017-02-03 04:56
run_asr42811.10:2412018-01-04 03:23
run_blue046423.00:12112015-09-27 02:41
run_brown25239.08:4112022-01-22 23:04
run_Bunt21066.01:4812024-07-21 01:08
run_button21128.01:3122022-05-24 02:47
run_drawed21567.01:0312022-03-01 21:04
run_dude21020.01:4822023-12-18 20:36
run_event2110.00:3822024-10-31 19:52
run_forrest21177.01:1722023-01-18 23:37
run_g601541.00:05122017-02-22 18:33
run_miniatur41089.03:1412024-01-04 22:05
run_orange02525.00:0972022-09-23 23:33
run_radioactive6677.05:1912024-10-19 02:50
run_skizzpopo41638.11:0812023-10-05 00:45
run_sunsetcave2789.01:1112022-07-02 02:21
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512024-04-04 07:21

Event Server

(12/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2297. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12150.581.15:1222024-12-26 02:20
Bouncyhold839.92.08:0822024-12-26 06:47
2 Days in the back123604.30:1932023-01-06 03:34
Adrenachill 5 Part 216120.503.01:00:0012024-11-30 01:14
AiP-Bores82977.23:2712023-04-27 03:42
Arctic Festivity20125.442.19:2232023-01-16 22:16
Exit [Weapons Edition]12277.998.08:0812024-12-21 00:18
JustRocket4805.01:0522025-01-02 03:52
Multeasymapsolo8955.05:3812024-12-23 06:50
Not Really Yo'Ci126369.17:0212023-01-21 05:42
run_guys_251287.349.12:5012023-02-16 21:14
xyzyx42778.02:0512023-01-27 20:30
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasyvolvemap814445
Slippy Slide Up1218523
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53