Global Ranks for bit


Points (33786 total)

3914. with 8624 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

19556. with 330 points

Points (past 30 days)

8091. with 95 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2017-05-13 17:03: Gold Mine (04:54)

106 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-18 14:43: CHN DDmaX.Next: valentees (26:17)
2026-10-17 17:58: CHN Brutal: Midsummer Night (01:45:19)
2026-10-16 19:42: CHN Moderate: Bubbles (54:24)
2026-10-16 18:45: CHN Novice: Seasons (06:46)
2026-10-14 15:08: CHN Moderate: luminati (11:34)
2026-10-13 15:11: CHN Novice: Tutorial (03:16)
2026-10-10 16:53: CHN Dummy: Push Me (18:23)
2026-10-09 17:39: CHN Moderate: Lygerastia (44:00)
2026-10-01 19:18: CHN Moderate: Cansada (38:26)
2026-09-27 18:44: CHN Brutal: Tropical Island (01:15:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭bits‭: 144 ranks
2. ‭123dd‭: 48 ranks
3. ‭Eki‭: 6 ranks
4. ‭lll‭: 3 ranks
4. ‭Jormy‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭杨帆‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭满月‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Tom‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭Wartoz‭: 2 ranks
6. ‭BeiKe‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest39800.07:1212026-02-10 11:36
Chill Wood43270.32170.30:0012025-12-24 16:22
Diversity530855.17:4812025-04-11 13:42
Axison323932.03:2012024-12-27 10:22
El Quisco43681.05:4712024-11-10 18:12
EasyRight 3411810.08:4212024-11-05 12:53
Grell323898.07:2412024-10-28 15:00
4Beginners120984.3444.02:4622020-08-22 15:58
Inure319775.03:3912020-09-13 15:59
LearnToPlay2904.2211.07:1072020-01-03 15:28
Linear2104613.17786.00:49342020-10-10 23:17
StepByStep110686.18497.03:28102017-07-06 18:41
Sunny Side Up323150.43207.03:4482020-08-07 17:16
Tangerine18408.00:3622020-08-29 17:56
Tsunami16775.26038.02:3222020-08-18 19:18
Tutorial140601.03:1682022-09-02 05:05
Bullets32330.14744.06:2232017-07-07 15:51
Camouflage31468.4797.03:4762017-07-06 19:26
Cartoon44917.22856.10:0832017-07-13 15:53
Goo!43315.14744.11:1052017-06-28 11:58
Hoo!4585.1710.03:4592017-07-06 19:14
Icebreaker414101.28:1122017-07-17 12:17
Introduction21417.7204.06:5232017-07-19 11:08
Kobra4168525.01:00:3722017-07-27 08:30
Kobra 23108519.42:3422018-04-18 09:21
Kobra 342356.14643.31:4212019-04-11 10:14
Kobra 4453728.42:0012018-05-11 13:16
Planet Mars43570.18:3112019-04-10 18:44
Planet Venus5990.14890.57:5912019-04-11 14:14
Tiny Tandem32526.9434.05:4922018-04-12 10:29
Ice Water33201.29199.08:0732017-05-29 13:07
Little Forest519202.19:3212018-07-11 06:28
(wasntme)42978.26332.19:1542017-07-27 05:20
4Nubs122235.114246.08:5442017-05-13 17:30
[School] Hammer237260.11:5612018-05-08 06:20
[School] Hook249933.13:2712017-07-13 16:43
Absurd 1358626.34:1712018-03-14 07:38
Absurd 233280.16523.09:0832017-07-12 17:36
Absurd 3542073.31:3512019-04-10 13:26
Absurd 4460004.41:1322018-03-14 09:40
Absurd 5337253.38:5612018-05-12 10:13
Banta31935.24978.26:2312018-08-07 07:48
Basics11623.8858.04:2932018-03-18 12:42
Batman32159.19179.06:3612019-04-11 09:32
benrace330930.30:0422017-07-20 08:41
Beyond Dreams24395.3491.03:0422020-09-23 15:20
Beyond Light557272.17:4312022-11-21 12:48
Blue Sapphire54592.17777.13:2522018-07-09 08:10
BlueChaos42659.18093.09:0042017-07-10 06:54
CandyLand13491.22249.09:1222017-07-12 09:19
Careless525938.10:3422018-04-06 11:54
Chicken Pie219530.06:0912019-04-10 15:17
Chicken Pie 2524936.36:3912018-07-21 12:05
Chobo41677.6790.06:4912023-11-25 05:29
Circular51658.5905.06:2212023-11-25 05:55
Cliff Charge216753.05:2822024-10-22 18:54
Cool43645.19323.06:2632018-05-21 05:06
Cuboid352297.13:4522017-07-07 15:24
Dark Moon32743.15586.15:5022017-07-20 10:57
Decipher52793.19397.11:5912021-03-24 18:33
Deino41013.3840.06:0632020-12-28 15:58
DetrimentalFactor42092.21088.15:5112018-05-29 14:27
Diamond Mine4891.3613.04:4162018-09-21 05:03
Dry Lagoon525258.36:4412018-07-01 15:51
Easy 125039.25756.07:4932018-05-22 16:35
EasyRight4906.3052.03:3712024-01-30 14:54
EasyRight 2525960.11:2512024-10-26 18:27
Electric55522.27523.13:3412024-10-28 15:35
Empire Desp528925.21:1122018-04-17 12:11
Eventide3310.750.05:2022021-01-17 15:46
Fiji51813.8978.10:4112021-03-13 16:41
Firewatch34367.29172.07:1912021-01-31 16:50
Firewatch 233910.09:0012024-10-28 09:53
Fluff32481.15715.06:3932018-04-12 09:56
For Idiots 123879.22881.09:2822018-05-20 08:25
For Idiots 2247398.19:0932018-05-20 12:22
Future_Race51749.25240.04:0752018-04-16 17:00
Geneque43292.3655.08:3372019-03-16 14:12
GeRollA323672.22:4512019-04-10 15:46
Give u the Moon3633.1558.04:0512022-12-22 15:38
Glade3192.434.02:1842020-12-13 16:01
GlassBox340133.18:4122018-06-03 08:56
GlassBox 2221251.04:4122018-05-28 20:28
GlassBox 3231538.05:4612018-05-28 20:22
GlassBox 421865.7836.02:2422018-05-22 11:56
GlassBox 5219121.06:0212018-05-29 21:20
GlassBox 622734.20916.06:0922018-05-21 08:12
GlassBox 7325281.06:3712018-05-29 21:40
GlassBox 8513984.08:0112019-04-09 10:01
Gold Mine14270.24331.02:2552017-05-13 17:03
GreenAde228004.10:4422018-06-22 06:53
Halloween Night244956.08:1512018-05-28 20:42
Harvest42779.11032.05:0012020-11-01 14:05
Homesick533099.26:5012017-07-18 15:42
Houll330781.18:2012018-05-22 13:00
Hulk46120.05:3212019-04-10 18:25
Iced52015.5653.07:4422023-11-29 14:04
Iris45347.25910.05:1012020-11-23 12:24
IronMan321106.15:2812018-07-01 14:11
Island Rush336901.16:1522018-10-27 18:30
It's Easy25269.29601.06:5622017-07-10 08:41
Jungle Camp539891.37:2812018-04-17 11:41
Just2Easy16108.5334.03:4392017-05-13 17:14
Kaylite45697.10:3022018-09-22 13:44
Kindergarten539281.01:03:3712018-05-20 08:07
Lavender Forest513503.09:3122020-12-06 16:21
Light Grey345527.32:0722018-04-17 12:50
Lighthouse52651.16516.07:0412021-06-06 08:48
Lonely32796.24191.10:4732018-05-11 12:11
Looney43034.14698.04:5632017-07-09 12:10
Lowcore2859.3256.02:3132017-07-07 15:59
MagiK51272.13899.29:3522018-06-22 17:45
Maui Wowie42978.13513.07:4122018-05-24 12:15
Maui Wowie 243821.36184.08:5622018-05-16 12:14
Mellifluous51024.2978.09:0612024-01-30 14:50
Mint57973.10:3712024-10-28 15:12
Moonlight33085.12584.05:2112021-04-20 13:25
Multeasymap590294.13:3612020-09-20 14:11
newbee21332.3840.04:5492017-07-06 19:38
Open Lane51395.7831.06:3212023-11-25 05:38
Orion5615.1630.04:3432020-08-13 20:44
Ovell329816.29:3512017-06-29 05:55
Pados 1137205.11:5822018-05-29 08:52
Pados 231589.14056.24:4422018-07-12 10:32
Pados 3317126.18:5412019-04-09 11:53
Petrified330542.15:0812018-07-11 08:58
Planet Mercury426601.17:0912018-10-24 08:35
Pounamu33295.1688.04:1722020-08-28 11:53
Pounamu 246007.50322.11:0112021-01-09 15:27
Psyll31673.7863.14:2622018-09-22 05:16
Seagulls53444.31845.28:4022018-07-09 13:22
Seasons12238.3494.06:4662017-05-19 17:03
SeMang 152496.07:4912021-12-11 19:01
SeMang 25608.1395.06:0912022-12-22 15:30
Semang 3527432.19:0912023-08-20 03:05
Senani517033.23:1122018-06-05 18:01
Sincera4507.1169.05:4022020-10-24 17:17
Sincera 25177.290.07:5832021-02-20 18:15
Sketch58589.31913.11:2112021-05-03 18:27
Sopella356080.31:0512017-07-27 07:27
Sorrow33404.15603.07:2012018-05-29 12:06
Spüli339889.15:0722018-06-30 16:07
Sunlight358695.08:1012017-07-07 16:09
Take it noobly22515.18036.03:4232017-07-06 18:52
Teeasy11323.6758.04:0312023-12-22 13:21
TeeWorld330682.09:4822018-04-17 13:09
Thor331600.28:3412019-04-10 16:18
Threll341016.46:4712018-05-29 13:00
Top 1246453.13:1932017-07-30 09:35
Top 3326787.22:1612018-04-12 10:58
Undrag2316413.09:5972017-05-29 11:28
Vizur42336.16591.11:1122018-05-11 11:59
Water Lily2838.2788.02:1182017-07-06 18:58
WTF44588.7296.06:0642019-03-19 10:54
Xolla57524.17:4222018-07-25 13:33
ZeroX27374.31448.13:4932017-07-07 17:17
Epix45414.26224.17:4332017-07-17 10:24
Shadow52291.19418.26:4712019-04-09 10:51
Teleport34138.25233.14:1012018-04-01 11:30
xyz_ddrace2352280.33:1512018-03-15 14:44

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(235/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4210. with 2591 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields76069.05:2012026-09-05 21:04
Monochrome13923.1527.38:3412026-09-12 18:56
Cansada115301.38:2612026-10-01 19:18
Romantic13267.497.15:0912025-02-15 12:08
Afternoon137781.54:0812024-11-22 14:46
Baby Aim 1.0135382.25255.40:5812020-10-01 21:04
Castle Mario139472.01:15:3412023-04-03 20:11
Cup of Tee74623.29631.20:0132018-05-17 11:10
DayDrive76621.12:3422018-06-07 11:11
Dizzy72598.22017.09:5612017-07-08 17:20
Earthborn111040.3623.13:5312020-11-15 13:43
garden1325251.42:1512019-11-05 15:59
Hookthrough74237.13984.06:2342018-03-18 13:18
Hookthrough 21114034.29:0212019-04-16 16:49
HookThrough3117616.22498.14:1432018-06-21 11:51
Imposand1311738.37:1712024-11-07 15:34
Intothenight1511008.01:01:5512018-06-02 14:34
Justix95393.9538.20:0912018-09-20 09:52
Jvice913602.40:1312019-06-18 16:11
Magnitude1118116.56:5512020-09-19 19:55
Mirage71711.4381.07:0252018-04-07 17:01
MonkeyDream716397.15:0922018-05-11 19:29
MonkeyDream 2922567.34:2412018-05-11 15:56
Monster1322257.27:0022018-06-07 09:08
MysteryCompound155333.01:07:1612020-08-14 11:25
Noo!922358.32:0922018-05-02 08:18
Noovice!714829.45:0912019-04-15 09:30
Outbreak713665.21:2812019-04-14 11:15
Pharice921041.01:01:1312020-11-16 14:27
Planet Jupiter724547.01:15:1912018-07-05 10:47
Sandland9815.9477.14:4212020-08-26 17:22
Slime710726.21:0412018-06-07 10:56
Sundara1510248.01:41:5812021-11-30 14:51
Sunny Land932948.02:03:3812018-07-15 08:59
Sunreal115987.14:3912019-07-30 14:55
The Trip1113216.01:13:2712019-04-17 16:23
Tricktee153574.47:2822020-11-25 15:07
Tropica918058.48:1632018-06-20 08:37
Spooky118828.01:54:5712020-10-08 18:35
Xabier117831.58:5112018-05-31 11:49
Weapons7121.323.13:2312020-12-10 19:05
High Five93121.12593.01:10:3712020-10-07 21:46
0 to 100137919.49:1512020-09-17 17:26
2 easy for u96909.01:03:4412019-04-08 15:37
4 NoooBs730433.26:3112017-07-08 17:47
[SI] AVADA917860.22:1112019-04-15 10:55
[SI] KABOO97632.16:0412020-10-10 20:30
[SI] LAVITA91143.10305.38:1412020-09-08 16:56
[SI] VIADANTE112791.09:0412018-07-31 13:53
[SI] YELLOW94801.06:4512020-08-26 15:22
a_simple_run919527.10:4012019-07-22 19:09
Against the Current1111022.15:4912018-06-21 12:08
AK131526.51:3812022-01-27 15:26
alternative13864.1539.02:05:1112021-06-14 14:58
Awayst76287.19:5212018-05-23 07:48
Baby Aim 2.0154676.20722.32:2612020-10-02 15:03
Baby Aim 3.0152974.10468.34:2512020-04-04 05:50
Baerchen7389.1061.09:5812023-01-18 12:49
Bob915440.33:1632018-09-06 13:55
Boo!1313411.51:0012019-04-04 09:32
Bootcamp #1134444.53:5912020-09-13 15:50
Bootcamp #2112612.28:1312020-12-05 16:27
Bornrif111282.2325.26:3512022-12-21 16:09
Brony113563.28:1912020-04-03 18:39
Bubbles131338.54:2412026-10-16 19:42
Canyang15144.364.18:5132020-02-03 08:33
Captain America99709.59:0012020-10-10 21:42
Casa der Merde156254.32:4512020-06-20 17:41
Castle Lemongrab118729.01:09:3912020-07-25 17:51
Challenge136733.02:10:4412020-09-07 19:10
Chevtzo1314228.03:18:5012020-09-25 17:51
Circle134988.01:41:0512020-07-25 16:38
Clarity75473.07:4612020-08-26 17:41
Coffee I714217.15:5322017-07-07 09:31
Coffee II71128.5794.10:4922018-05-22 11:41
Conscientious135890.01:08:0812021-02-13 18:48
Crimson Woods71024.9245.06:5922018-05-11 20:06
Crystal Maze1314246.01:57:3812020-11-30 15:19
Cyber Space117328.37:5722024-10-28 09:38
CYO512042.19063.02:0512018-06-01 09:58
DaoYu9861.3922.11:4412023-01-18 12:38
DaoYu Night13459.1391.14:0512022-12-01 15:08
Dawn To Dusk15707.35:2012021-02-16 17:57
Day One151845.01:04:3712020-11-05 17:00
Day Three13711.1431.33:0212020-09-30 16:59
Day Two15661.1519.01:37:0712020-11-04 21:16
Dead158620.01:36:3012020-11-19 18:27
DeathHook119348.15886.23:2512019-04-15 10:26
Depressed157155.11330.27:5312023-01-19 13:42
Depressed II155413.8738.34:5612022-12-23 13:15
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131508.8883.35:0212020-10-09 19:10
Distance131202.2074.44:1412023-02-05 15:53
Doable114702.28:1612021-12-01 13:43
dote11181.349.09:0012025-02-15 12:45
Dubush138938.56:5522020-08-07 16:49
Dummy 2111011.1867.05:2312021-02-21 17:50
Early Winter132681.4811.39:1712024-01-30 14:40
Easy Edge13354.1628.08:4712023-01-23 13:37
Easy Hook11707.3765.08:4912020-12-14 19:46
Empty157344.01:15:2412024-10-31 13:32
Entei131898.13283.01:36:4212019-08-18 20:01
Etna_1910185.17915.47:3812020-09-29 23:58
Exit918400.46:2112020-09-18 14:50
FastRun97287.14:4822020-12-11 15:09
faye75280.28:2112020-05-06 21:12
Fender133708.54:5112021-12-22 14:52
FindTheFreeze94028.31:2112020-10-08 19:17
Firedelay151035.1863.40:4212020-07-26 17:04
Freeze Jungle134391.36:4712021-02-16 19:42
Galaxy Turn75690.16:3612020-08-26 15:59
Gibson13626.2267.28:2512020-11-29 17:30
Glitchhold11908.3485.07:5612023-01-25 13:24
Green Race98029.22:0122018-09-21 11:12
GuggPaloczi13650.4149.28:4712020-10-15 17:28
HeartOfMoon136375.24:3012020-11-14 14:10
Heaven95941.22:4212020-08-26 16:40
HellGate 3.5912689.01:03:3412020-10-10 22:47
Herbstzeitlose136239.01:08:1312018-09-23 17:36
Holiday Adventure135697.43:3612020-11-18 13:33
Holidays131027.4972.39:3512023-01-18 13:30
Hollow 2714001.32:2612020-09-29 23:01
Hubbel131977.25:1412020-07-26 16:02
HURT157666.45:1512021-02-20 12:53
Hyper115185.16:2132018-06-22 14:31
Ice Cave 2133774.03:48:5912018-07-30 19:49
idk111660.6627.05:3732017-06-28 14:44
Intense 1.0719144.40:5212019-04-16 16:13
JP79843.15:2212020-11-21 17:20
Jumanji154621.01:21:2012025-12-23 15:39
Just Every Fly71846.4915.20:1612023-01-17 18:12
Just HookThrough910486.30:2712020-11-13 14:52
KeeZ1312285.01:39:2512018-07-13 10:53
Kero-Gores8119771.14:2912020-11-18 17:33
Kopell71431.13671.22:4012020-05-15 12:47
Launch Them137490.49:2412025-01-04 14:22
Let's Fail!154208.25:3112020-08-07 15:30
Level11970.2109.50:3012023-01-25 14:15
Limitation112843.27:4412020-12-21 18:31
Little Adventure92409.13:0812025-01-25 11:46
luminati15392.882.01:48212020-01-27 06:57
lumine151152.1966.02:18122019-07-30 12:03
Lygerastia96014.44:0022020-10-08 22:41
mainstream914197.01:54:2212020-10-30 20:23
Midnight156071.01:38:2512021-02-16 21:27
Minimum136893.57:0112024-11-13 15:26
MonkeyDream 313648.2794.30:4712021-02-20 17:58
Moon Roar13671.1585.05:1612020-02-01 08:42
Mount95090.15:1322019-08-15 19:36
moyu7193.421.06:0162020-11-07 15:23
Neon 1137692.01:52:4812024-10-02 16:57
Next Grey922169.52:4712018-06-11 14:48
NiggoDrag135528.01:07:3722019-07-30 17:05
NightSky11707.3633.22:2412020-09-08 20:02
NightSky211991.8700.24:1712020-09-11 12:36
NightSky311925.6106.20:3412020-09-11 13:52
NightSky4131238.9941.26:2212020-09-11 13:05
No Merci134938.01:10:4312021-02-13 14:43
Not Adrenaline 4115624.34:1012021-02-17 17:54
Nujabes118608.01:18:0012024-11-20 15:55
oco131292.2105.25:3012022-12-01 15:35
Olymp11635.2373.14:3912020-12-23 19:17
One Way11312.1084.14:3312023-02-09 13:42
P2Z_Crungle94187.17:1412018-05-31 09:16
P2Z_Soar1112335.35:0112018-05-31 09:57
Patchwork155300.04:28:2912020-07-19 20:08
Peaceful Jungle910820.01:03:5812020-10-05 17:40
Pharice 2116034.35:3212018-07-28 08:32
Piranha96366.36:2112020-10-16 17:38
Pisull723044.34:1412020-03-21 08:38
piViq119062.47:1112020-11-19 15:58
Pizza1313937.58:2812020-11-13 14:15
Plan B117763.43:3512020-02-20 11:11
Plue98086.34:4612020-09-07 15:00
Pogchy135888.40:4212021-11-30 16:18
powerless11851.4966.01:09:3612023-11-25 07:18
Pranki135395.9060.08:5722021-12-01 14:08
Purple Panic 3111497.7486.32:2012020-09-11 14:49
Purple Panic 4112472.11563.40:5412020-08-15 17:55
Push him111543.2682.13:5322020-05-09 18:10
Push Them11651.12:0332020-12-02 19:02
Pyramids13874.4717.42:3812020-12-12 17:32
Qianye1549.100.16:1552021-04-10 16:45
Rainbow Sunrise133991.01:04:3112020-11-12 16:38
Rapture136633.01:11:5112020-11-27 17:08
Redemption113572.01:04:3612021-07-14 15:09
Request917108.01:17:2012018-05-12 13:06
rizek7995.7013.14:1832018-03-20 09:22
Rotate93351.5869.08:4012023-01-19 12:33
Run Free11984.1753.07:3712021-07-12 14:40
Short1112439.24:5412020-09-19 20:36
Short Flight132752.20:2822019-07-22 17:49
Short2113844.02:0712020-09-30 14:58
Silk Touch131598.15791.58:2112019-06-07 16:06
Simple World913950.01:16:3612020-10-06 17:36
SimplePlay52664.01:3212020-05-21 14:45
SimplePlay 255667.02:4512019-04-17 14:46
SimplePlay 3514241.03:2612018-04-10 14:27
SimplePlay 41116552.11:2812020-11-11 19:15
SkiLLz11972.8852.43:0612020-12-10 17:11
Slow Santa112713.40:0512024-11-13 17:01
Snow Problem11534.11:4422020-08-02 17:45
SomewhereDistant96908.39:0012020-08-06 07:36
spirit137982.52:4812024-11-05 17:11
Spoon11899.2479.08:5712023-01-25 13:03
Squidgy112115.01:15:5012020-12-19 21:58
Stargazing97180.28:1522018-09-19 11:31
Starlit Peaks9800.3630.10:1912023-11-25 06:07
SunDay97214.44:0312019-11-05 15:05
Sunlit Peaks117934.48:1912024-11-07 14:22
Swoosh132547.52:5212024-11-02 11:52
The Beginning913825.01:35:3412018-09-21 13:13
The Bunker1110633.01:16:3212021-02-12 19:10
The East Desert119248.55:5912020-12-31 16:29
The Problem133466.29:1412020-08-02 17:04
The Shire921190.01:01:1312020-09-27 14:56
The Swamp155872.02:44:1012022-01-16 10:25
tihid119771.58:0212018-09-10 17:19
Tiji1512875.01:17:0012020-11-11 22:25
Time Shop151280.3545.25:14:0812020-09-17 15:40
Tobi71251.6004.16:4212023-01-19 12:55
TowerOfDesperation136549.01:44:2112021-11-30 13:08
Try Again913301.34:1112019-04-15 16:50
Tube155820.01:16:5112020-12-05 15:48
UpNDown Coop9422.5634.23:2312020-10-15 17:54
Vigorous11815.1467.10:4312023-11-25 07:45
Vizur 2719557.25:2012018-07-31 11:47
WEEDS114842.26:1312021-04-03 19:01
weixun1111793.53:1922024-12-03 13:40
Yeyou 11558.111.08:1532021-09-04 17:29
Yeyou 21539.78.06:2242021-09-30 15:31
Yeyou 315293.627.12:1312021-10-21 08:40
Yeyou 41545.79.07:1942021-12-18 15:16
Yun Gu15691.1691.07:0392019-07-20 14:53
Zaiross-Gores710432.08:0012019-04-16 18:18
Zoroark1110578.30:4612018-09-21 14:53
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Not Novice1310153
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Wonderland1516753
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Death Sentence 2157392
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Intense 2.0119145
Kiko1311071
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Simple World 2915316
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111083
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
Wrong Forest116623
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(54/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5071. with 1128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night24992.01:45:1912026-10-17 17:58
A World Beyond189239.02:30:5112020-12-21 21:12
Aviate214317.01:58:2312020-03-31 16:50
Deep Forest184328.56:2022018-09-23 15:42
Indicud214079.01:43:2812022-01-27 14:04
Naufrage218310.01:46:1712018-07-27 18:51
Nostalgia217649.01:29:2312021-02-15 19:45
Rogue World184700.02:25:4412020-11-14 16:45
Sand Dune242972.01:29:2312021-11-29 14:55
Stoned 2188497.56:1422018-04-10 16:21
4Four212682.03:20:4812020-11-13 18:30
Lost Story 2212654.01:43:5412021-02-23 17:27
Hardcore 1221111.31:2712026-09-15 11:37
Aim 1.0242945.01:23:4412020-10-01 18:30
Aim 11.0273037.03:11:4612019-07-17 17:37
Analyzer30279.36:0512025-01-24 12:52
Barren211006.1660.05:4362019-04-03 16:13
Bollermann182544.4453.04:11:1112023-01-24 15:25
Dawn Of The 7th Day213127.02:57:3912021-02-15 18:12
Don't go185793.22:0812020-12-29 14:07
Dynamic211650.53:5912019-08-03 15:02
Espace24137.42:5612026-01-27 10:04
Falling Star18765.1579.02:07:0212021-02-16 18:26
Fanxing182081.02:11:3712021-08-08 15:43
Flux187816.01:17:2012021-11-29 16:14
Fonders183250.01:23:0412021-02-20 15:49
Grandma1813821.01:51:5012026-09-06 18:43
leopold187017.31:4912019-07-04 15:55
Lotus188334.48:0712020-08-12 15:29
Luxis27163.01:30:0012026-02-17 14:58
Medium18928.3031.01:35:1212020-01-17 14:47
milk1812426.01:08:5612021-12-16 10:50
Mystic River241838.01:24:5312021-07-10 19:27
Nightly Tandem211515.01:04:4612021-11-29 12:49
nullptr186694.01:06:3912021-07-14 17:39
octotorp184602.02:38:1912020-08-12 19:48
Offpanic185791.02:10:3612020-08-11 18:15
Quantum182537.3834.01:01:5812023-01-12 09:25
Reckless211149.10:4812026-09-15 10:52
Space & Time 2211870.01:19:0012020-12-15 14:59
Strategic Paraplegic24550.912.03:00:4812023-02-01 15:34
Stronghold 4 [Final]27624.39:0322026-02-16 13:58
The Dream24646.37:4512024-11-13 13:43
Time Eater21230.37:0312026-01-17 16:47
Tropical Island24591.01:15:0412026-09-27 18:44
Underground183528.38:0812019-12-05 15:26
Wailand182264.42:1412021-12-11 18:28
Wour Forlds272301.02:23:4512021-07-12 17:53
Yeyou 52130.59.10:4822022-01-26 13:19
Yeyou 621122.517.54:2212023-03-15 14:03
Yoko 2.1184018.06:5612021-12-15 16:48
Yun Gu 221469.838.17:3852019-12-03 18:57
Yun Gu 327740.1306.50:3532020-09-16 19:53
Zoe185061.02:00:5012021-02-24 18:12
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 32412594
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(63/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1132. with 1010 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Push Me15759.18:2312026-10-10 16:53
Caventure101553.04:4982018-03-13 13:55
Caventure II1514002.23:3032018-06-01 20:40
Caventure III152643.09:1822018-06-01 10:59
Caventure IV1517838.27:5212018-06-01 19:19
Chained20555.14:1712020-12-12 19:03
Downhill Jam15976.02:3262018-06-01 07:45
Dummy Chamber10232.02:42132017-06-17 13:25
Dummy Chamber 210183.02:4892017-07-03 05:32
Resi201068.07:0612020-12-13 15:54
Samdragaline20552.25:3712020-12-14 17:05
Samsara101783.08:0262017-06-18 13:39
Samsara II158514.26:5522018-06-06 10:22
Samsara III1511676.01:29:0912018-06-04 10:55
Skychase203995.36:4512020-12-01 21:26
Templerun201054.34:0512020-12-13 19:45
DummyCopter153899.21:5712020-05-11 17:34
Just deep fly251849.15:5132020-11-17 19:00
JustCopyFly1016523.29781.22:2512018-06-02 06:30
RON15377.04:1782018-06-01 13:47
a_u20232.27:4822021-02-24 22:04
Amber158970.21:5412024-10-02 17:39
Apex1516970.22:0012022-11-21 11:49
balega151609.11:1722020-12-08 20:13
Bomb Raid152339.11:5922019-04-06 10:33
Bomb Raid 2153520.09:2622019-02-28 11:35
Broken hammer102244.09:0532018-07-18 07:30
Chacruna151810.13:4412020-09-26 16:52
Cultist202053.51:0212020-04-20 17:37
Dark Depth201639.01:56:4312020-10-10 20:09
Darkvine15110.04:24112018-07-14 14:00
Desert Dog15882.04:2522020-12-15 17:44
Destruction155014.02:18:5012019-04-07 18:30
drg5151067.04:2112020-12-08 23:04
Dummy Chamber 315210.02:18102019-03-18 05:47
Escape from the Prison155028.01:13:2912019-12-23 14:43
Essential151240.22:0312021-04-03 17:57
Fallen Fortress151804.03:5912021-04-10 15:07
For You152676.56:0812020-11-20 20:02
gendum201167.16:2622019-12-22 11:48
Greed158149.01:10:4512019-04-15 15:56
Huanghu2561.28:4422021-11-27 13:54
JungleRabies254429.03:48:1512020-11-18 12:32
Liang2580.13:3112021-06-03 16:45
Machine15444.10:4332020-12-30 15:37
NoTeleBro202176.19:5612021-04-13 20:35
nugtohS20781.01:04:2112020-10-09 18:17
Pace10253.01:5392019-07-17 18:12
Push ur Dummy151872.25:1412024-11-10 17:19
Roaming Ruins15205.03:4262020-10-21 19:59
Samsara IV202194.01:48:0012020-03-07 19:21
Samsara V154034.25:1812019-04-08 09:42
Samsara VI15609.10:1422020-05-23 20:51
SkyFly10305.04:2242018-06-01 09:05
SpoopyDrag151379.13:4122019-11-04 13:23
Stacked201543.02:16:3412019-07-24 20:32
Stellar10220.03:10112018-06-24 10:21
TakeUrLuggage157087.28:1212019-03-14 09:54
Target2082.03:3872018-06-01 12:44
Tech152629.08:2322019-04-07 09:26
Try It153205.12:1222020-05-01 15:15
Watch your time103117.06:1022020-09-19 15:51
Zonsa202566.01:08:5512019-04-15 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
ZooDrag25431
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(30/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 141030.10389.12:4912019-12-23 15:07
Back to the Roots 2416887.14:3112018-05-28 20:09
Bumba41274.11895.14:1512019-04-18 09:27
Core423058.10:5222017-05-29 09:22
Drain-Age419824.21:1112018-05-24 16:38
EasyCore414973.09:0012018-07-25 16:09
Everest414706.10:4112018-11-11 09:10
GlassBox 104319.1377.06:5112020-09-16 19:20
GlassBox 9418405.28:3612019-04-18 09:58
Grey 148158.03:4512018-05-21 06:40
Grey 2419268.08:0412018-05-23 11:45
Grey 3426544.05:3512017-07-08 18:48
Grey 447384.03:1212018-05-23 11:49
HappyValenTees815437.29:1912020-10-15 18:29
Hop4828.7258.01:0632018-05-21 06:52
JetPack416411.18:4312020-11-11 16:42
Pathway414665.06:1222018-03-31 10:42
Pathway 2421404.07:4212018-03-31 10:51
Pathway 3411583.02:4622018-04-13 19:52
Pathway 4415646.06:0122018-06-01 20:54
Peaks816778.20:3712019-04-10 10:32
R.I.P83800.10:5512023-01-26 13:41
Red & Orange410964.07:1222018-03-24 11:46
Retro 047217.19:5522018-07-01 16:30
Retro 146846.12:2522018-07-25 17:04
Strike413850.18:1112020-11-08 18:18
Sunsetcave47026.05:2012018-10-17 18:26
vitaminC48949.14:5712018-05-06 11:58
Want_a_Cookie813155.12:5012019-04-10 10:49
Zip419283.01:32:0312020-09-22 23:19
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820894
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(117/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8251. with 992 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121218.18:5012020-11-24 18:23
0 KBeeeR S - 1810022.29:5012019-04-12 14:25
3way810404.01:03:5612020-10-05 15:24
42821334.32:4212019-04-06 11:10
4luvz8536.2139.05:0112018-09-24 06:31
84821744.01:20:0712018-04-26 16:45
Axom8729.2907.09:1012020-11-04 18:22
Bercy126678.42:0412019-04-10 17:13
Bixnet81105.7075.21:1712020-09-14 14:15
Black125364.19:1012019-04-19 17:33
Black Jungle87913.39:0712020-08-06 16:58
Blue Adventures 14428.1979.06:3612020-09-28 16:11
Blue Sky819178.49:0712018-05-30 16:50
brainbase8308.9461.36:1412020-09-11 16:45
Brick World81389.8547.16:5412020-09-14 15:06
BSWL813110.32:1112018-09-19 16:37
Castle of Glass811968.26:5212019-04-15 17:52
CCrush8777.5803.26:1822020-12-11 14:08
Chaos Factory812287.29:0112020-08-28 13:53
Chaos Factory 2815327.01:41:2712018-07-22 11:14
Cigarette1210043.58:3112020-11-27 15:53
Colors V21215422.43:2812018-08-21 08:14
DaFuQ813564.14:2712018-05-21 07:08
DaMap817116.22:3212018-05-30 10:15
DaMap 2810809.19:5822018-05-30 13:21
Dark Rainbow88604.25:5212018-03-31 16:41
DARKness 188361.19:4812020-12-22 19:03
Deeve18820.4346.14:5312020-09-14 14:46
Derpy 187818.54:2412020-10-09 16:55
Desert Pain81430.8086.20:1412020-09-14 13:50
Drag-House812431.01:15:2212020-09-12 15:33
Drag-House285483.18:0412020-11-07 23:49
Dream 2815273.53:3612019-08-07 14:44
Drunk124139.28:4712020-11-17 12:52
Equestria Girls87244.20:4212020-11-05 14:52
Experiment89002.45:5212020-11-06 18:29
Fall In Love412106.13:1912020-07-26 10:24
Feeling88154.44:2712020-11-20 17:06
Fly-4-2126852.20:3212020-01-20 13:05
Frats 2126783.31:1012020-07-25 18:28
Frats 3129956.48:1612020-09-23 14:02
FreeZe85119.18:5912020-10-09 15:59
Frostbite123447.16:2312018-09-19 14:30
FWYS 31211054.44:0212020-11-12 17:33
Genesis816923.51:5012018-05-24 17:54
Get The Gifts81579.09:1312020-08-02 18:45
Google125624.57:2912019-04-19 17:13
GreenDream127683.20:0012020-11-12 18:04
GTF 182821.11:0112020-10-27 14:14
HappyEaster169809.01:12:0412020-11-17 16:27
Hell 1 V2126970.41:2612020-11-24 20:21
HellGate 189106.39:1512020-11-12 21:21
HellGate 1.5810281.38:0712020-11-20 16:16
HellGate 283086.08:5212023-01-26 13:54
HellGate 385232.22:2212018-09-15 14:23
HellGate 488747.31:5912019-04-12 13:45
HellGate 5125298.34:2012019-04-14 14:36
HeyYa89214.31:5812020-11-26 16:16
Icy Morning1212058.27:2512018-05-02 15:13
Icy Mountain8614.6330.24:3522020-09-11 15:51
Impulse_01412526.02:4412018-09-19 16:50
Impulse_02412999.04:5912020-11-11 16:51
Impulse_03412532.11:4512020-11-11 18:06
JLI 185749.24:5722018-09-19 16:02
Jungle89208.32:1512018-05-12 14:14
JustMap127634.19:2422018-05-10 13:31
LATOM168079.47:2212018-05-02 16:06
Lime813449.41:2512020-10-28 17:28
Love 0.68583.3923.08:5812020-12-13 17:06
mario(=D)810729.07:1512018-05-22 12:15
Maximum128095.01:18:3412019-12-08 17:29
MCPV1217790.52:5912019-04-16 11:05
Pale42749.15652.17:3512019-04-17 11:39
Pale 2412323.18:0022019-04-10 11:32
Pandaland84356.22:0412026-08-26 18:15
pepsi121018.3327.31:3622020-11-26 18:31
Purple Panic818173.20:2322018-05-30 09:50
Purple Panic 2814285.31:1012020-04-18 10:10
Reach Pluto121132.13:5112020-11-29 00:05
Revolution89115.42:4712018-09-10 18:03
RockBlock 18579.2564.08:2812020-11-26 16:39
Rovo12612.3358.28:2912020-11-29 15:40
run_the_cube412694.40:3412020-11-11 18:48
S-Race 181685.10064.20:5812020-09-13 14:45
S-Race 2129786.57:1012020-11-17 14:58
secreT83939.13:2012020-11-16 14:48
SilentNight8756.9501.26:1412019-04-13 15:45
Sky line87961.16:3912018-07-25 16:28
skynet1414711.10:2812017-07-20 17:51
skynet1088469.01:03:5912020-07-26 11:29
skynet2415284.23:5412017-07-25 17:19
skynet3414094.17:4312018-04-18 08:36
skynet449120.07:5322018-05-25 21:09
skynet5413450.25:3612019-04-16 09:57
skynet6413536.29:4612019-04-16 11:38
skynet749915.10:4722018-05-25 20:51
skynet8411187.21:0512019-04-16 12:07
skynet948264.13:4112019-04-16 09:26
Slim126450.40:3712020-12-22 20:14
slow85989.18:2612020-11-15 18:25
smile43636.15:1412020-11-11 17:07
Snowzz1213595.01:37:2012019-04-17 14:12
Spectrus I47736.20:1012020-10-03 18:38
Stamina122444.21:4222019-06-30 15:55
Standby84201.06:3812019-04-15 11:34
Steff I beginning45701.15:1322020-11-11 17:23
Steff III peace47498.13:5112018-09-19 15:28
StormzZ128451.48:5312019-08-07 17:08
The Captive Mind124410.39:3212018-09-11 13:19
TheVoiD8871.5658.31:1812020-11-29 14:32
Tribute 1129293.31:0712020-08-26 18:44
Tylost123810.36:4312019-06-30 15:12
valentees85657.26:1712026-10-18 14:43
Winter Dream85868.21:2812020-12-20 16:51
X-Cross818271.45:4712020-10-16 21:05
Xeno Race #1127440.14:1812018-08-19 15:53
Yin&Yang816719.01:31:1512020-11-05 21:08
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
Away811454
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Dream 1 V2815610
Evo 11213575
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Green126484
Halloween1615404
HellGate 2.5812922
Heroic816162
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
illusion1613386
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Regret1210982
Shaxx820289
Snowy Sakura I1215807
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7806. with 252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade126022.01:00:5212018-09-19 14:11
Brownie164763.54:0612019-04-14 15:39
Dels 2166297.28:4812018-08-24 12:18
Divided124700.35:0612020-09-12 18:11
Energie162945.01:02:1812019-12-02 16:57
Equalize!127333.43:4112020-11-17 13:53
Fly to the Moon1221189.03:39:2412019-12-28 17:59
Four Gates165584.01:21:4512020-01-06 17:30
Hell Fly162018.6444.26:4812023-01-24 14:47
Jajka202581.57:3112020-01-20 15:12
Nasa165261.52:1912019-07-24 15:58
Notice 1164364.51:0412019-04-14 17:16
Summer Hell202987.01:17:1812020-01-20 16:31
Therapy201728.02:38:3312020-04-30 17:40
Volcano162643.35:5212019-12-15 16:55
whatever163517.01:16:1812020-10-16 20:00
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
supernice20636
The Tower125702
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3807. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race982622.02:1632018-03-21 11:16
NUT_short_race701396.7996.00:2312019-04-17 10:27
NUT_short_race6022616.00:1012017-07-06 19:52
NUT_hardcore_race1123197.30:0712020-10-14 17:13
NUT_hardcore_race6122917.57:5712026-09-19 17:21
NUT_race182266.08:1932018-05-10 12:30
NUT_race284807.11:1212020-09-22 20:37
NUT_race385874.33:0312019-04-14 17:52
NUT_race6124537.17:1812020-01-20 13:32
NUT_short_race142925.00:2652017-07-06 19:43
NUT_short_race244544.00:1422019-04-17 10:20
NUT_short_race303013.00:1522017-07-06 19:51
NUT_short_race449608.07:2312020-09-22 19:43
NUT_short_race541388.00:2992017-07-08 18:51
NUT_race58310.6141.18:4912019-04-17 10:47
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race485787
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7197. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap69728.20:2012019-07-22 19:50
AiP-Gores667278.12:5122018-03-21 06:30
AipKoule121600.11:3112023-11-25 08:14
Alaska125040.01:21:5312019-07-11 19:04
Amor 1612489.27:4612020-02-05 16:06
Amor 264912.35:0312021-02-17 12:33
dd_VeoN163212.10:4712023-11-25 08:02
ddrace_loop123859.01:00:3612020-11-16 16:00
Encore125294.01:10:2712020-10-08 15:33
Flyppi184003.01:51:4112020-09-11 19:57
Freeze Slow 265689.51:2112020-12-06 19:23
Freeze Slow 4122149.01:01:3812020-10-21 18:13
Hardcore 169134.39:5312020-09-17 19:00
Hardcore 267803.41:5012020-09-18 15:40
Hardcore 9184710.01:00:4812020-10-27 16:01
Hardstyle 1125072.01:04:0312021-07-14 13:55
HDP_Obstaculos613760.01:53:1712020-09-18 20:20
HDP_Zinderencio613192.54:3012020-09-23 15:10
HellFly68024.17:2012019-03-14 16:41
himmel65155.16:1512021-02-24 16:01
himmel 265837.30:4012020-11-25 12:44
Im No Superman 1122544.25:0822020-10-30 16:31
Imagination121059.33:1112020-10-27 17:02
Impossible 2126602.01:47:4012020-11-12 20:25
Insanity123153.52:2812023-01-10 10:00
Jailbreak 364897.49:0112019-05-01 19:54
Josen612140.01:27:2712020-10-24 17:03
Just Fly 1612387.61196.12:1412019-03-10 18:21
Just Fly 263864.20434.19:5312020-09-21 17:55
Just Fly 3610120.26:3512021-02-16 19:00
Killa 31213191.33:5112018-07-21 13:04
Killa1121269.10:3612023-11-25 08:29
Koule 12124073.34:3512022-11-21 11:18
Madness 168215.51:5612020-10-08 16:32
Miper 366808.31:4812019-04-16 12:56
Miper 467415.48:3112020-11-11 14:15
Orange 161976.07:0512019-07-09 14:12
Pirateworld611693.14:0622018-04-21 18:50
Red Japan122826.44:5912020-09-21 21:54
Reload 1123562.32:5212019-05-01 18:14
StoneHell-Gores67066.10:4712020-09-29 17:32
Troj65875.29:4512019-07-09 14:43
Universe126750.02:41:0612021-02-08 19:45
UnrealMap6867.25:0512026-08-25 17:33
Warch Comp612332.02:17:0012018-03-19 16:47
Who's Faster66221.14:1212020-09-11 17:49
Koule 1613755.14:1722018-03-21 09:23
Koule 266217.03:3832017-07-12 10:00
Koule 3611249.16:3312019-04-11 11:32
Koule 4615369.34:2512019-04-11 12:07
Koule 5620303.23:3812018-09-13 08:15
Koule 7616345.42:4512018-07-21 11:13
Multimap630225.49:1212018-05-13 21:47
Skillz 1628966.33:0812018-06-06 12:37
Skillz 2621882.19:5412019-04-10 17:40
Skillz 367375.16:4412019-04-10 18:08
Skillz 4618007.34:5712019-04-09 11:27
Skillz 566780.16:1912018-05-11 12:29
Skillz 667785.25:3312018-09-30 08:12
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(153/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1746. with 1128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8232.11:2422026-09-07 14:37
After the Cataclysm81054.03:2242018-05-06 15:40
Allround84217.53:5312019-03-29 09:17
Autumn Sunset125697.08:3552019-03-29 08:13
back and forth121070.14:1212020-10-19 18:14
BlackVision82356.10:1222019-12-22 14:50
Casthere121151.05:5812021-02-24 13:35
DayLight85072.09:1522019-04-20 09:54
Freezejump12709.01:2812021-02-28 20:01
Late Evening83139.01:5912020-05-13 13:28
Miracle122247.01:38:0812020-09-23 19:21
Mud433665.00:5672017-06-25 20:46
navii84621.15:5112018-09-19 10:42
Slide81522.07:1222020-05-13 16:44
Summer Breeze125836.36:0622019-04-13 10:30
deathpack86637.01:5812019-03-14 07:40
Joyride43141.02:4572017-07-08 05:44
Joyride 28399.02:0372017-07-09 11:06
mazepack46459.01:4212019-04-26 16:10
TOPOS410630.02:5532018-03-18 12:52
Killstreak 18424.01:10122017-07-08 05:58
Killstreak 2121059.00:5322021-01-10 19:08
Push it86141.18:4612019-03-29 09:37
Care for your Time41532.00:33242017-06-25 20:58
DatWay123721.38:1512018-07-14 07:30
Exchange121980.43:4712020-12-28 16:56
Flappy Bird016597.02:03:1012018-05-24 16:41
Gedan81635.15:0712020-05-13 14:08
Rollercoaster44269.03:0932019-04-13 18:00
SpaceIsKey4796.06:2442018-05-23 10:51
UpNDown8747.03:3732019-03-12 14:37
UpNDown212356.10:0322019-03-13 17:21
UpNDown312481.18:2322019-04-12 11:02
Art of Movement123148.37:3212020-05-13 14:46
MojoJump8122.02:2252019-03-29 16:43
RockClimb8426.03:0922020-12-28 17:35
WallJump8872.03:2232019-03-29 16:15
1of489473.09:1412018-04-10 18:13
2of482844.02:0942018-04-10 18:30
3of489394.11:2812018-04-11 18:33
4of481663.01:4642017-07-09 10:15
acq8113.01:2052021-01-16 17:45
Allround2121070.02:4612021-01-05 17:30
Alpha82384.17:3912020-09-26 14:27
Amethyst83773.02:5612024-11-02 19:05
Anaphore42878.03:3442017-06-25 21:15
Bittersweet Sunset121454.01:47:1912020-09-30 02:24
BlackBear387963.00:5612018-06-02 08:18
Bouncy43035.05:1122024-11-25 16:34
Brown Suger82630.03:4512020-09-30 00:30
Buckle Up41555.00:16122021-01-03 17:00
Bullet Master41210.01:4862018-04-04 19:54
Cavity44484.02:4022018-05-28 14:53
Cheepl82830.06:4712019-04-13 18:48
Chill Let's Climb87718.55:3812019-03-05 13:14
Chill Let's Climb 282358.52:2412020-10-13 22:40
Chill Let's Climb 383819.01:21:5612020-11-18 17:09
CrashTV125211.01:03:0212020-10-15 16:57
ctf5_solo41229.01:0062018-03-20 17:23
Delension82443.01:1242018-06-02 08:50
Desert Duration84008.22:3512019-04-14 12:09
Desert Night44883.02:0822018-04-10 18:56
Dust's Leaf86031.12:1112019-03-29 17:27
Dynasty12512.42:4612020-12-28 18:51
Equity [Easy]81307.01:5412020-12-29 18:09
Escape123018.09:2622019-04-13 19:39
Extension 1.081396.09:0512019-04-20 12:52
FlipLipp10127625.20:2122019-06-13 18:42
ForeverAlone84472.09:4112019-03-29 17:42
Gedan28109.04:0632020-11-23 15:20
GHB_DDrace81515.18:1912020-11-17 12:13
Gorou84048.00:4212019-03-29 18:08
Grassland46446.03:0212023-01-24 12:09
Hardcore 2 Solo45692.05:4512020-07-20 17:44
HDP_OnOff43551.03:5222019-06-16 14:58
HDP_Run287523.45:4212020-09-30 03:32
Heaven-time46065.02:2022018-04-01 12:24
Hell-time82551.02:5242018-07-12 11:47
Hollywood Undead81875.01:3812021-01-03 14:14
Hook It441521.03:1812024-10-06 16:41
Impetuous4975.00:4032020-09-23 20:30
Increase Your Speed8482.01:3032020-12-10 16:15
Jajpack420560.00:1212021-09-18 08:20
Jump Shooter8632.10:5922020-11-15 16:41
Jumper4737.00:4622019-04-13 09:08
Kevin44202.07:1712024-12-14 12:58
Kobra 2 Solo814013.10:5422018-05-24 20:37
Kobra 3 Solo84939.15:2012021-02-15 20:56
Kobra 4 Solo82152.14:1812020-10-11 17:39
Kobra Solo813119.17:0912020-05-16 16:28
Lawliet121909.03:5612021-02-24 15:37
Leftovers 181119.02:5412020-09-29 21:56
Lets Climb84272.10:3012024-11-08 15:23
Lonely Swim 449516.00:5322019-03-29 18:20
Lonely Swim 9.082473.01:1212020-09-26 13:45
Lucid Dream41130.01:0082017-07-27 06:37
Mini Zero46394.13:2212019-03-29 18:35
Mini Zero II48714.07:3032018-04-11 17:49
Mirror4448.01:5342018-04-16 11:54
mood41436.01:4032021-05-03 18:35
MorningStar8708.04:2532018-04-11 17:16
Moventer43090.05:4422021-04-04 22:49
Night of Spikes81230.02:3312021-02-08 17:02
No_Stuck44009.03:2752017-06-25 20:43
nullptr.sg121083.56:0712020-11-15 16:00
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512020-05-11 16:52
Nytro41585.00:3492017-06-25 20:34
OldschoolAdventure49123.52:1912019-06-15 17:07
Piston8449.03:1722021-01-05 16:55
Prison 144134.01:4912020-09-23 20:21
Provence8283.01:3522021-02-24 14:06
Push it 381247.13:2612021-01-08 15:14
Push it 48414.02:0462021-04-04 23:36
Putt Putt495.04:3882020-11-28 15:51
Race_Sanktoras45901.20:0632018-04-11 15:44
Raid42496.03:2932018-03-20 17:55
Rocket Jump82889.15:2112020-09-29 20:04
Rocket Player8840.05:3722020-09-29 20:31
Rope swing8802.02:4232020-12-13 16:19
run_guy_2587545.11:1122018-06-03 18:48
Schwung41163.00:5222021-04-25 18:27
selfdragger82642.05:3012020-09-29 19:45
Shooting Range4412.01:24182020-02-21 11:41
Short Con81729.07:3912021-01-03 15:27
SkipIt122437.00:5312020-10-07 18:37
SkipIt283132.00:1912020-09-29 19:35
Slide 281768.24:0612020-12-17 13:44
Solo Power81304.02:2712021-01-02 17:13
solo_castle85864.01:3722018-03-20 18:01
SonQuery123051.02:05:0012020-09-22 15:11
SorGores 149446.00:4382017-06-25 21:25
Spallok416824.13:5412018-03-20 18:18
spy8469.00:30142018-05-26 09:57
Tee Legends 182517.02:1912019-04-14 09:47
Tee Legends 281520.02:0612021-01-02 17:55
Tee Legends 381537.01:5212021-01-02 17:33
The Dungeon8233.34:3422020-08-09 21:59
The Space Station41411.03:1732018-05-22 12:26
Theory Of Fail8599.04:1522020-12-28 19:18
Timebreaker8455.01:4032021-01-01 12:00
Verification 282572.00:4712020-09-29 18:51
Verification 3.082328.01:5012021-01-03 16:07
Verification 3.282489.01:1812021-01-03 15:54
Verification 682384.01:0812020-09-26 14:02
Verification 6.181614.01:0712020-09-29 18:02
Verification 7.081128.00:2852019-02-24 09:33
Vesper81031.04:0132019-09-25 14:53
VoidOfSpace86513.49:3112018-05-25 20:12
Volt42820.00:31172020-07-27 10:57
Whitemoon84825.05:1522018-05-26 09:34
Wormhole82031.00:3662018-07-28 07:49
WSMS8799.01:4512020-10-13 21:37
Zap81990.00:1842020-08-15 19:14
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(65/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1139. with 222 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41500.08:1012020-08-07 19:19
climate-crisis42164.21:1412020-05-10 21:55
hotrun21329.00:33152017-07-08 06:05
pr0-move41936.26:1912019-12-24 08:40
run_4abydos2790.00:5432018-05-29 20:14
run_4popi42450.18:2812019-12-24 09:40
run_4popo61121.01:05:1712020-08-07 18:57
run_4tea22725.23:1112021-06-02 23:09
run_4xerhul61323.22:2612020-10-26 11:40
run_ankii06294.00:0972018-05-13 19:52
run_asr42592.08:5112020-05-10 20:56
run_away2915.00:5462018-04-16 12:16
run_birthday41914.19:0912020-05-11 15:20
run_black_jack41602.16:2812020-09-16 17:23
run_black_white41910.20:4112020-05-11 14:48
run_blue019543.00:09132018-03-17 17:26
run_brown21749.02:3122018-04-19 18:05
run_button2249.00:58222018-04-19 17:42
run_cave_grass43155.27:5312020-05-10 21:24
run_crystal42121.07:1212020-05-10 22:04
run_dragon41816.14:4312019-04-17 09:08
run_drawed25629.04:3312018-04-16 13:05
run_dude24638.04:1912018-04-16 12:49
run_experience_of_incredibleness42588.30:3312019-04-17 09:46
run_ffs21908.01:2742018-04-16 12:31
run_firestorm41664.08:5912019-03-14 07:52
run_for_ghost61087.26:2612020-08-06 17:17
run_for_onkelz21465.00:4442018-04-16 12:58
run_forrest2294.00:5742018-04-16 12:25
run_g6012412.00:0652018-05-13 19:59
run_glowing_ice41372.04:4722019-03-14 08:14
run_greygrey23919.01:5012018-04-16 12:38
run_groove61099.15:4812020-08-07 17:49
run_heaven_and_hell42361.15:1312019-04-17 10:14
run_hot_or_not4163.02:3552020-05-11 14:59
run_ice_castle41209.09:1312020-08-07 20:23
run_linkin_park41419.07:4032020-05-09 14:09
run_long_for_popo22142.04:4812020-05-10 20:39
run_longWAR61735.09:1012020-05-11 14:26
run_miniatur4580.02:0932019-03-14 09:13
run_minimalist6379.12:0822021-06-02 22:45
run_neonlight22769.05:3812020-05-10 20:45
run_nightmare42359.15:3812020-05-10 22:22
run_not_short61131.45:5812020-09-16 18:11
run_orange04989.00:10132018-05-13 20:04
run_pencil42168.06:3912020-05-10 19:49
run_pinky42253.17:4112020-05-10 19:04
run_pokemon42303.25:2112020-05-10 19:42
run_radioactive61183.12:3612020-08-07 17:32
run_redbull41932.08:3412020-05-10 19:13
run_spring61153.28:1112020-09-16 18:42
run_stoned41888.12:0912020-05-10 20:05
run_sunsetcave24800.02:0612018-04-16 12:21
run_toxic_green41687.16:2012020-05-10 20:29
run_unschaffbar41918.05:4512020-05-10 21:33
run_WARmoepopo21301.01:3422018-06-05 12:32
run_yellow23079.10:3712019-04-07 19:05
Steff fastrun 542101.05:5512021-03-18 19:08
zelda61560.01:03:1112024-11-02 18:04
pocramruinrun27725.03:2612018-04-16 12:13
run_4fikmesan4316.01:3242019-12-24 08:02
run_FreezyFly4896.10:1832019-12-24 09:19
run_InTheHell23280.01:3532018-04-16 12:07
run_irish_luck25128.16:1412018-05-29 20:30
run_the_cure24719.08:0222018-04-19 17:31

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
9gates0155.08:1712020-08-21 20:01
Bullseye0286.52:00172020-12-29 16:06
Disabled0121.00:4522020-11-25 15:47
DontMove016862.01:0012020-11-25 15:46
DVD screensaver01.00:0162021-12-27 11:43
MultiFAT0271.45:3412021-02-08 16:43

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

8784. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Exit [Weapons Edition]124538.14:2612025-01-04 14:42
Multeasyvolvemap88317.22:4112024-12-27 10:46
Not Really Yo'Ci129034.31:5912024-11-13 14:20
run_guys_2512903.15:3712022-12-23 12:37
Slippy Slide Up12259.577.05:5012022-12-21 16:34
xyzyx41385.22493.04:2112022-12-21 16:53
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16