Global Ranks for chopnixDE


Points (33786 total)

3685. with 8940 points

Team Rank

2287. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-01-10 15:05: Miper 4 (30:14)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2019-02-10 14:05: GER Solo: Cavity (06:44)
2018-10-25 19:51: GER Novice: Kobra 4 (24:06)
2018-05-12 16:46: GER Race: run_alboni (35:26)
2018-05-12 16:05: GER Solo: Impetuous (01:27)
2018-05-12 15:58: GER Solo: Bullet Master (06:25)
2018-05-12 15:48: GER Solo: Mirror (06:06)
2018-02-14 21:55: GER Solo: Verification 2.1 (00:59)
2017-09-21 00:09: GER DDmaX.Pro: Multivitamin (02:53:11)
2017-09-02 02:46: GER Moderate: Cry (04:25)
2017-08-29 22:55: GER Oldschool: Pirateworld (07:03)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Mannyking‭: 130 ranks
2. ‭Sky-Owl‭: 47 ranks
3. ‭bano‭: 43 ranks
4. ‭HaHAxD*‭: 31 ranks
5. ‭Starkiller‭: 23 ranks
5. ‭Xerxes‭: 23 ranks
7. ‭krümelmonster‭: 17 ranks
8. ‭Skindred‭: 14 ranks
9. ‭Black Jack‭: 9 ranks
10. ‭WhiteBULL‭: 8 ranks

Novice Server

(106/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

32158. with 338 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep110824.03:1012015-12-08 22:31
Bullets31093.3860.04:3712016-03-01 18:44
Camouflage34560.25967.06:0612015-03-27 17:23
Cartoon41701.4875.06:1422016-07-30 16:47
Goo!4932.2724.06:5122015-08-15 20:47
Hoo!42715.13825.05:4412015-06-20 22:43
Icebreaker4325.1319.16:0612014-08-10 16:14
Introduction2633.2422.05:2112015-02-05 16:49
Kobra426966.91854.35:5012014-02-05 20:53
Kobra 2342216.23:5012014-04-14 23:49
Kobra 342108.12160.29:5412014-09-28 20:45
Kobra 447964.14925.24:0622015-08-02 22:33
Planet Mars41744.21507.30:0612014-06-22 21:13
Planet Venus59437.48:4312014-07-22 01:41
Tiny Tandem35478.27434.09:3722014-02-08 18:00
Ice Water311233.05:3212015-09-03 18:13
Little Forest5231.702.05:3012015-02-11 01:12
(wasntme)4910.3766.09:1622016-08-13 19:48
4Nubs116112.90820.07:1912015-10-26 22:13
[School] Hammer23843.17716.07:2922014-02-05 18:02
[School] Hook238263.10:3212015-01-03 17:41
Absurd 132602.9759.08:3412014-06-12 17:27
Absurd 231419.5048.06:4422014-06-17 20:27
Absurd 35232.577.04:3912014-06-26 23:39
Absurd 4462387.43:5112014-08-27 20:28
Absurd 53785.3816.07:5212014-10-23 20:29
Banta31253.2260.09:5322014-10-24 19:39
Basics13814.37738.07:4312014-07-01 15:52
Batman33583.45348.15:2812014-05-24 23:58
benrace315931.19:1112014-07-16 22:19
Blue Sapphire53530.14382.11:5012016-12-29 22:57
BlueChaos4139.403.03:0922015-09-16 19:58
CandyLand119562.08:5112016-04-12 19:36
Careless57732.06:0512014-02-16 15:41
Chicken Pie21309.5388.03:4212014-01-15 22:04
Chicken Pie 251108.11207.21:2412014-03-26 18:46
Cool43521.18346.06:1812016-02-11 16:57
Cuboid3815.3378.04:3622016-12-24 15:15
Dark Moon32613.14539.15:2912015-05-18 18:56
DetrimentalFactor45798.08:5412014-01-16 21:36
Dry Lagoon51309.12599.24:4512016-02-11 17:35
Easy 123434.13587.05:3212014-11-06 22:42
Empire Desp51431.9724.14:2112016-11-26 17:40
Fluff31283.5928.05:1112014-06-07 13:52
For Idiots 123325.17793.08:3912015-09-03 16:41
For Idiots 221108.5920.06:5422014-02-02 15:10
Future_Race511554.02:1012014-12-23 18:32
GeRollA31255.7624.13:5412014-08-21 20:26
GlassBox3548.1678.02:3612014-07-27 20:26
GlassBox 221992.13223.04:0412015-02-03 14:14
GlassBox 322979.23659.04:5812015-02-03 14:23
GlassBox 4226068.03:4612014-04-06 21:58
GlassBox 52399.1682.03:2612014-12-16 01:21
GlassBox 6210919.04:4312014-07-06 15:08
GlassBox 73221.612.02:4012015-03-09 22:12
GlassBox 8511009.06:5912014-02-09 03:36
Gold Mine129774.02:3512015-03-07 17:37
GreenAde29849.06:1512014-12-26 02:34
Halloween Night21073.4088.03:0612015-07-30 23:45
Homesick51205.11346.09:4322015-02-06 18:25
Houll320969.15:2912014-08-31 22:54
Hulk427513.13:4612014-07-01 17:50
IronMan3863.5404.09:2512014-06-24 13:14
Island Rush334596.15:3812014-09-28 18:36
It's Easy21659.03:5212015-09-18 18:34
Jungle Camp51101.4506.15:2912016-08-01 16:11
Just2Easy118875.04:3112015-02-23 18:33
Kaylite41767.10964.12:4212014-09-09 17:30
Kindergarten518005.38:4412014-05-13 22:23
Light Grey31414.13279.20:0412015-03-31 18:02
Lonely3366.1286.04:2012016-05-19 21:02
Looney42923.13936.04:4912016-11-14 00:12
Lowcore23482.33450.04:5212015-01-03 19:59
MagiK5963.10112.25:2312014-12-17 18:16
Maui Wowie41157.2956.04:5412016-12-03 21:00
Maui Wowie 242560.17550.05:5512017-08-02 03:11
newbee27301.46564.09:0112016-11-13 23:59
Ovell313424.19:4112014-08-18 22:37
Pados 11536.2074.05:4312015-02-03 23:32
Pados 2317846.26:4812014-02-20 17:11
Pados 331285.11199.15:5112014-07-20 18:42
Petrified32617.33031.16:2112015-07-23 22:58
Planet Mercury41316.4458.10:2022015-09-10 23:16
Psyll31284.5548.13:1212015-02-14 23:56
Seagulls5173.490.10:1312015-09-16 19:13
Seasons11143.3863.06:5212015-08-28 13:20
Senani54583.14:2712014-07-27 20:21
Sopella323808.12:0412014-05-09 21:05
Sorrow32461.9243.05:4212014-04-18 20:26
Spüli3643.1781.04:3722015-07-14 22:15
Sunlight33046.17767.04:2912015-11-07 17:35
Take it noobly233335.04:5012015-07-20 20:31
TeeWorld36414.04:4012015-09-08 20:47
Thor32700.14920.21:2922014-05-02 23:54
Threll334009.37:4112014-10-04 15:24
Top 121177.4589.03:5112014-07-08 21:34
Top 33301.898.08:1522015-01-31 17:58
Undrag2397.195.02:5932017-03-29 20:10
Vizur4650.2570.06:0632015-05-29 13:13
Water Lily2502.1482.02:0112015-05-16 20:09
Xolla5952.6027.16:2622014-06-08 22:03
ZeroX21974.4944.08:2222015-03-25 21:09
Epix42430.10513.14:2622014-12-22 18:36
Shadow520990.27:4912015-09-01 20:31
Teleport38849.07:5612015-01-03 17:29
xyz_ddrace23369.1170.06:1912015-02-03 23:41
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378739
Inure3137675
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644858
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187583
Tutorial11424762
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266285
Decipher565566
Deino482538
Diamond Mine455708
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465687
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487055
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556115
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(245/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3701. with 2751 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon136066.45:4612015-01-27 17:51
Baby Aim 1.0135217.23841.38:0822015-08-31 23:09
Castle Mario13396.1506.27:1912016-11-12 23:18
Climax15251.729.35:2612017-03-19 03:39
Cup of Tee71257.4829.09:2712015-08-08 17:54
DayDrive71139.5332.11:2512015-04-08 20:27
Dizzy7440.1238.03:3112017-05-30 20:17
Earthborn111073.3835.14:2112015-01-01 18:55
Everlast133796.46:2412016-08-27 01:41
Fall & Rise153406.41:5112016-04-10 21:00
Forgotten Lands15159.395.13:0122016-08-09 20:44
Hookthrough74947.17461.07:1822014-12-06 15:13
Hookthrough 2111593.5875.14:3512015-02-03 23:21
HookThrough3116347.18444.10:5912015-10-29 18:41
Intothenight15380.1003.16:2612017-04-17 02:00
Justix9689.1293.11:2722015-02-28 21:06
Jvice9597.3370.21:0022015-02-22 23:04
Kalimba1372.138.11:4322016-01-17 16:44
Limitless153545.27:3612017-01-03 18:13
Magnitude111801.7391.17:2822016-10-14 22:58
Mirage729334.26:1812015-12-07 18:21
MonkeyDream7483.1720.08:1512015-03-17 22:40
MonkeyDream 29491.3251.11:2312015-04-03 17:20
Monster134096.12874.15:2532015-09-18 19:20
MysteryCompound154392.57:1012016-04-21 19:34
Neverwhere159479.03:34:5612014-08-24 18:19
Noo!91655.9415.20:4722016-01-26 18:56
Noovice!7769.5080.27:5712016-05-19 21:39
Outbreak7223.804.09:4122015-07-25 19:30
Pharice9188.676.18:4222016-02-28 18:57
Planet Jupiter7625.3692.21:5312015-11-10 23:11
Red Avenue13492.2264.46:0122015-05-17 23:41
Sandland9677.4313.07:3212016-08-27 22:27
Slime7708.4113.14:3212015-09-06 22:47
Sundara15957.5235.47:5412017-04-14 02:25
Sunny Land928892.01:42:2812015-08-30 17:46
Sunreal111703.07:4612015-09-21 15:43
The Trip11809.4636.29:2512015-03-16 19:23
Tricktee155920.01:09:3112017-04-01 00:07
Tropica9501.1972.22:0112017-07-30 17:48
Wonderland15446.1098.09:0322016-03-11 00:02
Spooky114910.01:14:4112015-08-23 18:16
Xabier117742.57:3612014-11-26 19:35
3Play133553.55:2012017-03-22 22:01
Cleopatra13311.1227.01:04:0612017-01-07 01:42
LazeAround15307.1592.34:0712015-11-02 22:46
LazeAround2111248.3368.33:2012016-03-19 05:21
Tetris13877.2754.01:26:1412016-02-10 22:43
Weapons71447.3735.24:3112014-11-27 22:30
High Five91064.4515.28:4612015-07-05 23:54
#wontfix13231.1804.53:0112017-04-18 01:46
0 to 100131960.26:0712017-03-19 02:33
2 easy for u92706.46:5012015-05-22 18:46
4 NoooBs7637.2980.06:2412016-08-23 20:45
[SI] AVADA91126.12592.13:0612014-11-17 21:39
[SI] DANICA117977.01:12:2512016-01-16 22:16
[SI] INSTINCT9928.11753.24:4512014-11-16 22:21
[SI] KABOO9753.6333.13:5412015-11-21 21:56
[SI] LAVITA91086.9429.33:5212015-01-27 23:03
[SI] NEVERLAND112872.35:4612015-02-09 21:26
[SI] SELEN1188.194.05:4412016-09-02 23:59
[SI] VIADANTE11438.2295.08:1912016-08-23 19:53
[SI] YELLOW9785.6021.07:4012014-11-05 20:20
a_simple_run91327.4640.02:2112014-11-10 00:40
Aequilibrium152539.48:1512016-01-23 17:28
Against the Current11662.5741.10:0812015-03-28 19:59
AK134825.01:43:2512016-01-10 17:30
Awayst78512.22:0712014-07-22 13:07
Baby Aim 2.0157793.17:3512015-12-09 00:14
Baby Aim 3.0152319.7532.27:0812016-05-28 23:02
Bob91132.6570.19:2422016-12-14 16:30
Boo!131246.6952.29:0812015-07-08 19:43
Bootcamp #1131645.32:2112016-10-23 15:21
Bootcamp #211586.5111.41:2012016-01-04 01:56
Brony11298.4131.29:4712016-01-24 21:37
Brown13126.346.19:0812017-04-26 20:08
Captain America97043.26:5712014-05-23 12:07
Castle92497.4467.04:3912016-05-01 01:27
Castle Lemongrab1110877.01:32:3612015-05-28 22:06
Cavings I9336.2615.15:3812014-11-15 20:52
Challenge131920.51:4612015-01-30 23:44
Chevtzo13463.2469.01:06:2512016-10-05 01:05
Circle1365.432.45:0912017-03-26 18:03
Clarity7571.2905.06:0012015-02-11 00:06
Coffee I7810.5141.11:0922014-04-17 20:11
Coffee II71340.7793.12:1212014-04-17 20:28
Conscientious13440.1771.24:4012017-01-11 20:26
Construction I15294.2874.52:4522016-01-19 19:11
Cross135717.01:20:3012015-02-24 21:24
Cry9496.948.04:2512017-09-02 02:46
CYO52232.3667.00:4422015-07-31 17:26
Daunell113120.50:2312015-11-23 22:30
Dawn To Dusk152286.53:1212015-02-02 23:41
Day One15303.1833.01:04:1512015-04-09 00:56
Dead159033.02:32:4112016-05-17 21:30
Death Sentence 215629.29:1212015-02-16 16:47
DeathHook117209.12379.17:4712015-07-10 22:13
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13343.791.13:2112017-08-09 18:53
Doable11442.3021.21:0712016-08-04 03:17
Dummy 2111781.3271.08:5512017-04-01 01:20
Dusty Road153829.47:0312016-02-13 01:44
Easy Edge13686.5643.16:2912016-09-01 21:16
Easy Hook11208.633.05:0312015-03-29 18:12
Elitissimo154692.01:09:0612015-09-03 17:56
Emerald13762.7202.01:18:0312017-04-06 23:48
Empty15623.7078.01:13:1412015-09-12 19:17
Entei13955.3290.16:4212014-11-10 22:52
Eternal136189.51:1312015-11-29 17:18
Eternal 2155219.01:50:3912015-08-20 19:29
Etna_1933.60.04:5132015-05-31 18:09
Excast1195.214.11:2912017-04-08 16:41
Excast 2155342.42:3612015-04-11 15:29
Excast 413198.1252.19:2812017-05-18 15:18
Exit9647.3296.14:1212016-04-17 23:54
FaCe133259.44:0312015-03-10 23:41
FastRun9393.1108.04:4712016-04-01 21:46
faye7998.12693.54:5212014-08-17 16:32
Felian15725.3642.41:3512017-04-11 21:21
Fender13209.644.24:5112016-02-28 20:45
FindTheFreeze9421.2632.19:0212016-04-17 23:39
Fishbone13357.1806.26:2812017-04-18 00:49
Fluff 213423.2192.18:3012015-12-26 19:20
Freeze Jungle13339.1276.20:0212017-05-18 14:03
FWYS Key 11388.213.20:5112017-05-30 00:09
Galaxy Story119842.32:1312015-03-22 22:36
Galaxy Turn717584.30:4212014-02-01 18:12
Gibson131234.6633.51:0312015-02-28 20:29
Golden11219.709.12:5712016-01-16 16:49
Grace114993.01:09:5812015-02-02 16:37
Green Race9719.3612.15:0722017-01-10 15:45
HeartOfMoon138115.33:5112014-09-07 17:12
Heaven9626.5144.21:1412014-07-01 14:01
Hell 213321.1777.26:3012017-05-01 17:36
HellGate 3.59276.1481.14:3212015-10-23 17:21
HellGate X132930.01:01:2712017-01-10 01:32
Holiday Adventure135029.40:1212015-12-07 19:04
Hollow92471.22:0712015-12-23 23:36
Hollow 278373.24:5112015-03-07 23:13
Hubbel13224.2822.28:4412016-10-29 19:03
Humpalumpa 2133444.01:08:2012015-12-06 18:38
HURT153752.30:0612014-09-24 23:03
Hyper11257.859.07:5922016-03-10 02:02
Hyper 211211.497.07:2812015-08-13 19:24
idk111313.3857.03:2712016-12-22 22:48
Intense 1.075196.11:0212015-01-03 16:59
Intense 2.011643.6179.39:0212015-10-22 19:50
Just HookThrough9353.4949.08:0712015-02-19 00:33
KeeZ13573.4845.34:2212015-03-08 15:45
Kiko133767.53:0912016-06-13 00:19
Kopell71131.9028.18:1812014-05-18 16:39
Let's Fail!152789.20:3012016-03-01 00:24
Level11548.1141.38:1112016-09-01 20:16
Limitation112223.25:0312015-11-28 00:31
Little Adventure9170.535.08:5112015-11-13 22:40
Lygerastia918174.01:42:1012015-10-31 20:28
mainstream96481.55:4112015-10-17 18:44
MapleSyrup15336.2517.52:5612017-05-30 01:20
Maranko151038.08:5212017-03-10 01:26
MiddleFinger93207.20:0412014-02-18 00:14
Midnight15211.779.34:0012017-04-26 21:05
Minimum1374.158.18:2212016-07-28 01:56
MonkeyDream 313632.2675.30:0912016-08-17 00:24
moondrag11317.776.04:1512016-04-23 23:05
Motherlode132730.43:4612016-08-02 22:41
nameless map134493.35:2812016-04-01 20:02
Neon 11346.94.31:5512016-12-31 02:04
New Era13336.2519.25:0812016-10-29 19:43
Next Grey91000.3572.15:0512015-02-05 21:29
NiggoDrag13450.7795.01:27:3012016-07-31 18:56
NightSky115454.26:4012015-07-23 00:03
NightSky211286.984.10:4222015-08-31 00:33
NightSky3112479.13:1012015-12-07 19:19
NightSky4131139.8554.24:0812016-08-22 19:16
Not Adrenaline 411249.714.05:3512017-04-08 19:00
Nujabes11272.1614.37:2112016-07-31 17:00
One Way112183.21:2312015-11-29 23:14
P2Z_Crungle9719.6545.20:4112014-05-27 17:36
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11250.1048.14:1822015-10-22 22:47
P2Z_Island13347.3446.38:3212016-06-19 04:14
P2Z_Soar11421.3694.19:4322014-01-17 00:17
Past13255.4644.42:1412017-01-28 23:59
Peaceful Jungle9537.3753.28:4312015-04-11 22:12
Peaceful Jungle 213493.5419.44:4512014-12-30 15:25
Piranha9233.750.15:4612015-08-30 18:40
Pisull7545.2745.13:3512014-12-15 18:02
piViq11675.5391.31:4612014-06-13 13:13
Plan A11279.5140.01:04:1812017-02-17 19:20
Plan B11158.492.15:5312017-03-16 23:41
Plan C115187.31:3412015-02-02 01:59
Plue9610.4342.25:2612015-12-21 20:17
Pranki131429.2445.04:2412017-05-01 00:59
PreciousDream113459.22:4112016-03-18 00:39
Primeval Forest15249.974.15:4712017-01-30 02:13
Purple Panic 3111254.5659.26:5512014-09-05 18:42
Purple Panic 4112654.12804.44:2612017-07-24 02:01
PurpleViolence11871.1776.28:4012015-10-22 19:00
Push him111955.3389.16:1122015-11-13 22:14
Rainbow Sunrise13264.1329.38:0112015-02-11 00:51
Rapture134688.56:0012015-01-14 01:30
Rayquaza133531.40:5712016-04-06 00:45
Redemption11261.2674.53:1712017-05-29 23:15
Request91259.5187.16:3122014-10-30 22:22
Resoren11302.1779.29:0212016-09-14 17:57
Rivendell118279.47:5312014-09-15 20:26
Seduction153046.31:2012016-02-28 01:12
Short113798.02:1012016-04-11 00:26
Short Flight136917.38:1612014-10-02 23:02
Short211291.3515.02:0012016-08-24 23:05
Simple World9560.11396.01:00:2812014-07-06 19:38
Simple World 29287.1791.39:1912017-01-06 23:07
Simple World 311505.2787.29:0512015-02-02 20:01
SimplePlay5940.4062.01:4612015-03-09 21:38
SimplePlay 251480.12882.05:0012014-12-16 01:17
SimplePlay 355399.02:0112015-01-03 19:47
SimplePlay 411964.4164.01:4612017-01-06 22:24
SkiLLz11452.2148.21:5812014-10-04 18:05
Slow Santa113712.45:5912017-02-16 02:50
Snowy Mountain13899.5160.37:3422016-11-26 18:28
Soft15876.2669.26:3012017-03-26 18:43
SomewhereDistant95605.18:1912014-05-20 19:54
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11263.1014.27:1312016-09-01 20:49
SpongeBob 394460.22:4812016-04-06 22:28
Squidgy111056.40:5412016-01-11 18:53
SunDay9452.2406.28:2612014-11-05 23:17
SunDay 2154257.01:35:3212016-02-12 21:50
SunDay 315173.730.49:2412017-03-29 23:18
Swoosh13444.4918.01:12:1812015-12-11 00:10
The Beginning9663.4908.37:0412015-02-20 12:30
The East Desert11357.969.18:2822017-03-10 21:15
The Problem135781.40:5012016-04-24 18:09
The Shire98575.32:0912014-08-21 21:11
tihid11378.1923.27:3922014-11-06 18:02
Toadsquad111796.4061.40:4512017-05-23 22:32
Top 211531.2795.21:2412014-12-06 22:00
Topsy Turvy133841.01:20:2312015-03-24 21:16
TowerOfDesperation13105.518.27:0312016-05-24 16:33
Try Again9352.1842.11:1322014-09-05 22:37
Tube15318.2341.33:3612017-01-10 21:27
Twix9283.1437.26:1112016-01-17 17:49
Underwater15725.41:2112017-03-27 00:36
Vizur 27986.5028.10:0822015-07-17 22:02
WEEDS11123.407.07:4112016-01-14 19:16
Wrong Forest11187.671.20:4412017-04-08 20:23
Zaiross-Gores7454.6496.04:4112016-07-08 23:54
Zoroark111110.4779.17:5612014-11-06 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
garden1332683
Imposand1314967
PurpleHeaven151682
acan154276
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Crimson Woods721387
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
luminati1557074
lumine1546139
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Mount927221
moyu738359
No Merci135256
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pizza1315847
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510898
Ray - 2133641
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(22/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10274. with 441 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181095.5539.01:13:2612016-08-17 22:03
Deep Forest184497.57:4412015-08-30 22:29
Milthrid Core27393.617.39:5312017-03-23 00:09
Naufrage213218.51:0822014-12-09 21:51
Naufrage 2245473.01:26:2012017-01-26 18:53
Naufrage 3245213.02:21:3912016-01-25 20:35
Nostalgia219469.01:56:1612016-08-24 03:09
Supernova185550.46:0012016-04-12 21:44
-JustDoIt-24505.01:16:4312014-08-18 02:49
Don't go18111.706.04:1712017-05-30 21:43
Don't Panic242907.01:33:1712015-04-13 23:26
Goldmoon183412.01:12:5312015-02-20 18:30
Good Ol' Days182969.28:0212016-02-14 21:31
Good Ol' Days 218186.416.14:0112016-09-08 01:14
Grandpa1813664.01:09:2112015-12-27 02:24
In Da House212477.01:16:5112016-08-05 21:12
Nucl18349.627.25:1722017-01-26 19:28
nullptr181499.19:2912017-04-22 18:28
Space & Time 2212466.01:30:3812017-04-22 14:53
Underground182328.32:3212015-02-19 18:54
Wailand184782.01:14:2612016-02-29 03:38
Zoe18470.1663.43:4912016-09-07 23:47
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(24/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

6087. with 350 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora2584.08:4022017-04-21 18:43
Caventure1014358.08:4812015-02-12 19:30
Caventure II1516367.30:2212015-06-19 19:35
Caventure III1511556.20:0512015-10-29 19:24
Caventure IV152236.07:3912016-03-11 02:20
Downhill Jam157295.08:2112017-02-08 00:48
Dummy Chamber1019895.06:2812016-05-02 18:23
Dummy Chamber 21013502.07:5312017-04-15 19:09
Samsara1019457.18:5912015-04-16 18:02
Samsara II152876.13:3212015-07-29 19:11
Samsara III1510067.37:1212015-09-22 22:47
Skychase204218.48:2712016-08-07 21:13
Templerun2058.09:3112017-04-12 00:19
DummyCopter15220.02:4112017-04-11 23:51
JustCopyFly1017189.30942.29:3712017-01-15 17:41
RON159507.42:2612016-08-07 23:40
Broken hammer103244.12:0312016-02-10 17:28
Destruction154538.01:06:3312016-08-12 23:31
Escape from the Prison154361.43:4412015-03-22 16:39
Greed154405.28:4812016-08-07 04:09
SkyFly106759.11:1612015-02-15 17:01
TakeUrLuggage153964.14:3912014-09-27 21:35
Tech153699.09:2912017-02-09 18:21
Zonsa202683.01:35:2912017-01-16 01:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028306
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14404.1941.06:4712015-11-16 18:41
Back to the Roots 2410877.11:0512015-04-18 17:34
Bumba4574.1885.05:1812015-07-14 23:05
Core4867.5176.04:4912015-07-08 15:58
Drain-Age4723.7431.10:4512016-02-11 03:16
EasyCore4831.4518.04:0212015-11-16 18:47
Everest4454.1896.04:4912016-02-11 03:41
Fairy Land83992.28:5012015-09-14 20:41
GlassBox 104675.6696.11:0112016-04-01 16:26
GlassBox 94365.1194.06:2212016-03-02 00:04
Grey 14826.4185.03:0312016-02-11 03:29
Grey 241291.16234.06:3412016-02-28 21:13
Grey 34994.6816.02:2512016-02-11 03:22
Grey 446825.03:0712015-07-07 23:07
HappyValenTees8529.2457.09:1712015-12-09 22:15
Hop4279.1917.00:4212015-09-16 23:35
JetPack46738.11:2012015-07-09 01:52
Pathway417908.07:1412015-07-15 16:33
Pathway 24856.6016.03:3512016-02-11 03:45
Pathway 348960.02:3012015-07-10 02:27
Pathway 44890.5790.03:2512016-02-11 03:50
Peaks87379.11:0712015-02-11 23:54
R.I.P8251.617.05:2012016-03-02 00:54
Red & Orange4871.5267.05:3612015-07-14 22:27
Retro 04391.2980.14:4512015-03-01 00:26
Retro 14516.3204.09:4312015-02-28 16:33
Strike4379.1384.03:4822015-06-28 01:09
Sunsetcave4653.2918.03:4312016-02-10 23:52
vitaminC46615.13:0212015-04-26 15:59
Want_a_Cookie8228.838.04:5912016-04-07 13:45
Zip41785.11:1312015-12-17 16:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(191/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2026. with 1820 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12280.1177.18:4012016-03-10 04:16
0 KBeeeR S - 181379.9719.29:1112014-05-29 01:13
0 KBeeeR S - 28102.286.18:0522015-01-01 17:41
007 - 18585.4031.08:2912015-07-26 20:48
007 - 28260.928.05:1712016-02-29 00:23
3way8149.549.27:2812015-11-18 22:13
428179.523.08:5322014-11-05 17:40
4luvz863.122.02:1812016-02-11 02:06
8481096.12:2012015-11-08 16:16
Angry121245.20:3612017-01-10 20:49
Angry 2121632.27:3012015-10-30 22:14
ATLAS8421.1849.20:1512015-08-14 18:25
Autumn8250.774.15:3812015-08-23 21:18
Away8284.913.04:0022015-07-06 17:42
Axom81143.5354.11:4012015-05-30 16:15
Bercy12273.1661.23:2112016-03-10 19:04
Bixnet8101.267.09:4722015-05-03 15:20
Black12337.1269.11:1912015-10-18 03:47
Black Jungle8361.5069.29:1112015-07-20 18:49
black-mountains8400.2592.14:4612015-08-25 22:08
black-mountains 212244.1308.17:4012015-08-25 22:38
Blue & Yellow8563.3174.14:1022015-05-21 17:16
Blue Adventures 14413.1919.06:3312016-02-11 00:13
Blue Sky81171.7677.14:4412015-09-03 18:49
BlueRift12268.2863.35:5212015-08-23 22:05
BoX8259.1649.11:3512015-06-10 20:51
brainbase8245.6038.24:3212016-02-11 02:47
Brick World8366.1428.09:2312015-09-07 20:06
Brick World 281038.9256.16:2412015-05-12 02:23
BSWL8477.2189.12:3812015-07-31 23:51
Castle of Glass8657.1168.08:4222015-12-09 22:42
Caveman12336.1944.12:4012015-07-06 22:14
CCrush8310.1277.15:0612015-11-11 17:47
Chaos Factory8410.1472.09:0112015-05-21 17:40
Chaos Factory 28530.4710.29:4812015-06-10 19:32
Cigarette121572.24:3512015-07-30 22:49
Cloudy12304.1434.16:1212015-07-30 22:21
Colors V21258.128.12:1522015-08-21 23:33
Creepeez1268.151.08:5132015-08-01 19:26
CreeperFace12508.5337.51:0012015-10-20 18:58
DaFuQ81483.7018.10:0222015-05-28 23:27
DaMap8106.309.07:0022015-05-24 16:31
DaMap 283260.12:1512015-05-25 15:54
Dark Rainbow8571.3360.15:3012015-08-23 20:10
DARKness 18280.1242.08:5812016-03-10 03:38
DARKness 212353.1553.06:4912015-08-26 18:47
DeadEnd16204.699.39:3012015-08-25 21:49
Deeve182911.13:0922015-09-01 00:01
Derpy 18484.2440.28:4712015-10-19 00:15
Desert Pain8297.938.11:3822015-02-18 13:32
Desolation16244.988.17:2412016-04-01 17:11
Diamond122311.18:0712016-01-16 00:28
Divinum V216130.622.24:4012017-02-15 23:23
double up8354.2268.16:5712015-06-05 18:43
Drag-House8745.5163.29:2412015-06-05 22:27
Drag-House281102.6996.20:3322016-02-15 17:30
Dream 1 V28598.5803.36:0612016-02-14 20:49
Dream 28849.3855.23:5722015-06-10 20:38
Drunk122118.17:3512015-08-21 19:05
Equestria Girls8307.1186.11:0112015-06-07 16:36
Evo 112212.682.16:0922015-06-07 17:17
Experiment82337.24:2412015-09-12 18:00
Fall In Love4163.03:4512015-06-28 00:58
Feeling81579.19:0812015-06-08 18:21
Finito16202.731.17:0812015-07-07 16:20
Fly-4-212503.3894.14:4712015-06-08 18:39
Forest12327.1402.13:4722015-09-13 16:16
Frats 112167.889.16:1612015-07-26 20:11
Frats 312216.5226.30:2612016-03-11 19:22
Frats 4122876.25:0712017-04-24 13:48
FreeZe82524.13:3612016-02-14 19:30
Frostbite121640.11:4412015-11-24 15:27
FWYS 112376.2505.19:5312014-12-23 21:49
FWYS 212942.10641.38:1812014-11-23 16:54
FWYS 312269.1310.22:1212015-06-11 19:08
FWYS 412471.4737.01:17:3612015-06-27 23:51
FWYS 51218.34.05:3722015-07-08 17:39
Genesis811880.21:2112015-11-17 17:59
Genesis-286174.15:3412015-12-07 01:18
Get The Gifts8184.605.07:0412015-08-23 18:31
Google12161.723.30:5912015-02-17 23:12
GreenDream12444.2131.12:0912015-10-30 21:04
GTF 18197.491.05:4312016-02-11 01:47
Halloween16178.753.19:2912015-10-30 20:49
HappyEaster16186.714.20:4612015-06-14 17:21
Hell 1 V212565.5415.36:3112016-02-14 18:50
HellGate 18222.1582.18:1412017-01-19 00:19
HellGate 1.581465.15:3412016-05-01 02:04
HellGate 28326.2256.07:5212015-07-20 18:19
HellGate 2.58195.787.15:0212017-02-15 22:37
HellGate 3854.123.07:5912015-04-12 17:40
HellGate 48272.943.11:2712015-04-12 19:50
HellGate 512171.597.15:1812016-07-29 21:08
Heroic861.137.04:5312015-09-11 19:06
HeyYa89450.32:4912016-02-14 20:04
Hook Fever12328.1803.09:4012015-08-26 19:04
Hope16441.3471.22:0712015-07-07 22:39
Hope 216257.837.15:3112016-03-22 01:22
Ice167749.01:05:0612016-04-02 18:39
Icy Morning124158.15:5512015-07-23 22:31
Icy Mountain82919.16:1812015-10-29 22:20
illusion16365.1313.13:1312015-07-08 17:05
Impulse_0141349.7664.01:4212015-12-09 21:32
Impulse_0242254.01:1012015-12-09 21:36
Impulse_034711.4098.02:4512015-08-23 22:42
JLI 185238.23:5112015-08-07 22:42
Jungle81482.11:5012016-01-23 22:32
JustMap12291.1310.10:4212015-07-26 18:53
KitKat 18187.600.11:5932014-08-28 15:16
KitKat 28259.1253.13:5012014-12-22 02:50
LATOM16366.1074.16:4912015-06-27 16:19
lemonland166980.01:37:2512016-02-27 18:15
Lime8374.2694.16:1622015-01-29 23:52
Lost Story12178.2495.27:1812015-02-28 23:05
Love 0.68296.1169.05:5722015-08-12 23:16
lovely me12229.791.10:0912016-03-22 01:41
lovely me2125380.51:1212015-08-17 23:17
mario(=D)8701.5638.05:4322015-08-25 22:51
Maroon86564.27:0012015-09-20 23:20
Maximum12209.1069.23:0112017-01-10 16:58
MCPV12353.1285.10:0012015-07-26 18:10
Michler 212231.2016.19:3712017-03-20 19:26
Moon of the Jungle12638.8191.01:03:5712015-07-06 01:19
Myth12180.2727.41:3712015-10-18 22:01
Next16131.400.22:2312016-03-20 21:01
Next 216290.2029.27:2912016-03-22 22:35
o_O83387.26:2912016-05-29 23:32
Pale4234.470.06:4032014-12-26 16:29
Pale 241571.9063.14:5522015-01-03 19:25
Pandaland8400.1772.15:2322015-08-10 18:11
Pandora81561.17:3112015-08-15 23:13
pepsi12791.3225.31:0712015-09-02 00:01
Purple Panic81291.3689.11:1422014-08-26 17:45
Purple Panic 28582.1936.12:5342014-08-20 13:22
R2D28174.590.17:4432015-07-03 21:50
RageOne84746.21:2412016-01-23 23:00
Rainboom8755.4799.35:3812015-09-07 18:45
Reach Pluto125481.25:1412015-10-29 22:53
Regret126717.35:5712015-07-05 15:48
Revolution8197.492.11:2312015-07-26 18:39
RockBlock 18311.1131.07:0512015-11-09 18:05
Rovo12358.1413.22:1712015-07-08 18:05
run_the_cube4834.3305.03:1812016-02-28 23:55
S-Race 18874.2912.08:4012015-07-06 16:17
S-Race 212262.879.12:1012015-07-07 15:32
secreT8861.6629.17:3912015-07-07 21:48
Shaxx88638.18:5312015-07-07 13:57
SilentNight8660.5654.18:5512016-02-15 14:53
Sky line8524.2146.10:1012015-07-08 15:51
skynet14291.1706.03:5212015-07-06 17:47
skynet108114.530.22:3912015-11-08 16:44
skynet24387.2299.06:1812015-07-06 18:07
skynet34212.1229.04:5812015-12-09 21:48
skynet4496.242.03:1412015-12-09 21:52
skynet54627.05:3812015-09-04 23:40
skynet64110.599.06:4622015-09-07 13:58
skynet743452.06:2312015-09-05 00:13
skynet842307.09:2312015-09-05 00:24
skynet94702.06:1112015-09-05 00:31
Slim12298.1357.20:5512015-09-04 22:46
slow8198.2110.13:2312016-02-14 19:14
smile41607.12:2312015-11-01 20:55
Snowy Sakura I12357.1189.19:1712015-08-30 23:22
Snowzz1292.253.15:5512014-12-07 16:08
Spectrus I41677.10:0312015-09-17 20:44
SpongeBob 18106.287.13:5512015-04-10 17:34
SpongeBob 283589.43:2712016-04-07 00:24
Stamina12531.13:1912016-02-27 02:30
Standby8347.1394.04:2812015-12-09 22:29
Steff I beginning41820.09:2912015-11-01 21:11
Steff III peace43366.09:0012016-01-15 23:54
StormzZ12319.2485.24:3312015-10-30 23:20
The Captive Mind12262.1906.29:1512015-10-30 21:44
TheVoiD8714.4044.28:2012014-12-27 16:24
Totoro12436.6749.27:3612016-03-02 01:58
Toxic12343.1879.24:2212014-09-01 18:47
Tribute 112210.719.12:0512016-03-22 00:31
Tribute 212195.572.16:3112016-03-01 20:24
TsinmaS8276.1484.08:4512016-02-11 02:58
Tylost12198.1474.27:2612016-03-01 18:39
Tylost 212219.850.14:3112016-03-01 19:43
Underworld85078.28:5922015-03-29 19:18
valentees8129.422.10:5412016-04-30 20:57
VeryLow1165500.51:2712015-09-03 00:12
Violet123073.20:4612015-07-14 22:51
Winter Dream8563.2436.15:3222015-02-26 17:15
WinterMine12300.1236.24:3712015-07-15 02:08
X-Cross8863.4754.18:1112015-07-14 18:49
Xeno Race #112293.1037.07:0212015-07-15 16:46
Yin&Yang8428.1877.19:2712015-07-15 16:24
Frats 5121271.21:4312016-06-19 23:08
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
Frats 2127988
Full Moon125425
Green126484
Michler1210836
VeryLow2165985
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(53/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2599. with 828 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16223.1443.40:1612017-03-20 20:19
2116249.1227.24:0912015-11-01 16:04
Alpaga124301.01:31:3712016-04-03 04:53
Ambrosia16260.1499.24:4112016-08-06 20:19
Arcade12263.1349.24:5622014-11-09 23:52
Arcade 212495.5243.57:3812015-02-20 01:07
AreaOfEffect16378.1995.35:5912016-03-10 03:26
Blue Hell20103.586.16:2812016-08-07 00:03
blue-mountains16260.2811.01:20:3212017-03-31 00:21
Brownie16269.1271.22:2512015-07-16 00:56
Chaos 216167.1762.37:4412014-08-23 02:03
Chaos 3162126.40:5912014-12-23 01:50
Cloud Nine16157.523.31:5612016-02-28 20:13
CrazyHOOD16855.33:5212017-05-16 00:55
Creative16309.1689.25:4512015-09-14 00:46
Dead Island12217.1117.19:4312016-08-30 22:00
DeathClaw2098.534.01:11:5012015-04-02 17:04
Dels12262.890.11:1312016-03-02 02:11
Dels 2163252.13:2312016-01-14 17:43
Deria16280.3118.19:5012016-04-01 17:34
Difficult 1.112361.2136.26:4012014-12-07 16:55
Difficult 2.112335.2298.40:4712015-11-18 23:31
Divided12276.978.16:0122015-06-20 16:01
DoT16809.6181.01:20:1512015-08-30 19:39
Dragonscale16371.1206.42:5712016-12-31 03:17
Equalize!128405.51:4212015-07-21 18:12
Executive203697.01:49:3512015-12-22 00:08
Fly to the Moon12411.1312.30:0032015-01-23 23:27
Forever204591.01:20:4912016-05-25 18:45
Four Gates16234.938.36:3612015-06-28 00:34
HearTcross20200.1358.01:17:0012017-04-23 04:00
Insane201898.01:29:4012016-02-13 18:24
Jajka20232.2232.51:3712015-08-17 00:20
Lost Castle162209.51:0212015-07-26 00:12
MicCore16148.841.31:0422016-05-03 00:47
Multivitamin163547.02:53:1112017-09-21 00:09
Nasa16395.3284.30:2212016-03-11 18:40
Night Jungle16279.2015.58:0312017-05-29 22:16
NightRunner165090.50:4312015-04-07 18:25
Notice 11656.165.18:4612016-08-08 22:51
Paik16181.701.15:2712016-04-24 01:50
Paranoia8272.2758.39:4112017-07-29 00:49
Reality16224.1483.21:1912016-03-22 00:57
Repeat121923.27:1712015-09-16 23:32
Scabrous 2204939.02:12:3412016-04-03 18:11
Skyfly16248.1701.28:5812016-03-10 18:39
skynet compilation163966.02:46:4812016-02-12 20:02
The Tower124082.07:4612016-03-11 18:04
Think! 2161126.42:0512015-07-19 03:07
Volcano163950.44:5312016-05-15 03:57
whatever16123.326.13:2912017-04-17 19:49
Woader201298.30:0312016-08-15 01:03
~AuTuMn~16159.1726.52:0512016-01-10 02:25
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201023
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(19/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2099. with 128 points

Team Rank

131. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98346.12452.10:2212016-03-28 21:32
NUT_race88112.2873.15:2212016-03-22 20:44
NUT_short_race70976.5796.00:1612016-03-22 00:34
NUT_race785634.17:2612016-03-21 00:00
NUT_short_race6019744.00:0912016-03-11 22:26
NUT_hardcore_race112135.11:4612017-04-23 01:42
NUT_hardcore_race21268.353.08:2312016-02-10 20:40
NUT_hardcore_race3885.192.04:0612016-04-30 20:36
NUT_hardcore_race61284.939.27:5112016-08-06 21:36
NUT_race184520.10:2612016-02-11 00:40
NUT_race28196.1063.07:3012016-02-11 01:08
NUT_race38226.2729.15:5012016-03-30 22:47
NUT_race6122639.13:1412016-03-10 17:23
NUT_short_race1457.786.00:1472016-02-07 17:24
NUT_short_race243503.00:1312016-02-14 22:27
NUT_short_race304579.00:1712016-02-28 21:15
NUT_short_race444450.04:0812016-02-28 16:30
NUT_short_race548876.00:5212016-03-10 04:21
NUT_race587.27.02:4332016-02-29 19:18
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race485787
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6387. with 540 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap66555.16:0012014-09-29 20:39
AiP-Gores627094.05:0812015-09-04 22:09
Amor 163803.16:2012014-12-19 22:48
Amor 26194.2087.27:0112015-02-25 20:18
Atticus Compilation61597.43:5612016-05-29 22:15
bBzZ!!126631.37:3012017-04-27 00:49
EaSy_HarD 41897.1114.49:0312017-08-25 19:19
Freeze Slow 164195.32:5712015-02-23 18:27
Fresh66779.36:1812015-12-12 01:57
Fucktastic12137.2155.59:3312014-05-25 02:54
Hardcore 7183617.01:07:4412016-10-25 21:33
HDP_Obstaculos6920.30:4612015-12-11 17:19
HDP_Zinderencio612038.26:0212016-02-10 00:29
Hell Ride123804.43:4612016-04-16 12:49
HellFly67250.13:3212015-04-04 13:52
himmel6154.605.10:2622015-09-03 23:17
himmel 2696.426.15:3112017-08-11 22:17
Im No Superman 2125817.01:09:5312016-03-20 00:40
Impossible 212245.5988.44:4712017-02-12 16:47
Insanity123581.55:1012017-02-17 23:50
Jailbreak 2122871.40:4012015-01-25 16:21
Jailbreak 364194.44:3212014-07-10 22:57
Just Fly 1651114.07:4122015-02-27 23:53
Killa 3124336.21:4212015-10-26 21:50
Koule 17182495.01:30:0712016-06-28 16:41
Madness 163029.33:0212015-02-19 23:59
Madness 2124370.22:2712014-07-06 15:28
Madness 312236.19:5612017-08-12 17:59
Madness 4125071.01:01:3212016-03-23 22:20
Miper 362063.18:2312016-01-26 02:33
Miper 46249.4939.30:1412014-01-10 15:05
Miper 56108.419.25:0412017-01-21 00:22
Orange 167134.12:3412014-07-19 18:21
Pirateworld6598.3294.07:0312017-08-29 22:55
Poreotics12246.3315.34:0312017-02-11 17:45
Professional182999.57:1012017-01-07 23:03
Ray - 1126840.31:0912014-02-01 14:38
Red Japan122986.47:5412016-01-11 20:16
Reload 4123646.01:07:4912016-03-19 17:24
Sadway182357.01:41:3412014-01-19 16:20
StoneHell-Gores64234.08:1312015-09-10 01:20
Tibto122596.01:25:4512015-02-08 22:19
Troj63846.26:1512015-06-20 15:26
Universe124027.01:17:1712016-04-07 21:53
Victory 1241098.50:0612016-05-18 04:18
Warch Comp692.540.41:1612015-03-03 22:55
Who's Faster6184.426.04:1412017-01-16 16:50
Koule 168320.10:3222016-03-25 16:08
Koule 268350.04:5112016-04-07 13:26
Koule 36896.13394.18:2612016-03-30 22:04
Koule 46196.8108.18:3112015-03-09 22:02
Koule 563794.09:3712015-01-03 17:18
Koule 7613527.33:0012015-02-18 15:04
Multimap64348.20:3712015-12-29 16:25
Skillz 16330.1703.10:2512015-04-03 18:14
Skillz 2618834.17:3312014-04-10 20:21
Skillz 361814.11:5222015-11-01 19:17
Skillz 468264.22:4312014-10-01 00:51
Skillz 564051.12:5322015-04-04 23:31
Skillz 665329.22:0022015-10-20 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(161/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1295. with 1340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm82430.05:5312015-04-02 22:37
Allround83230.18:2212015-07-26 03:15
Autumn Sunset126245.10:4112015-12-07 02:27
back and forth121853.27:3112016-07-01 00:21
BlackVision82868.14:3012015-02-15 17:19
DayLight88828.19:0812014-05-23 11:08
Freezejump121421.01:5812016-04-10 15:19
IMA NINJA124331.01:04:4212015-07-03 23:00
Late Evening81328.01:0912016-12-31 16:50
Miracle122534.03:38:1412015-09-09 14:45
Mud479356.01:0512015-11-17 17:38
navii82195.04:2212016-12-31 15:13
Outside122350.46:1512015-09-25 01:20
Summer Breeze124527.27:2212015-02-16 22:12
deathpack84616.01:2912015-02-15 21:33
Joyride412678.03:5262014-01-22 19:44
Joyride 284937.03:3422014-07-17 17:32
mazepack42027.01:0612017-01-09 17:56
Partenack161045.01:02:2012015-09-06 17:19
PetJack121436.15:5712014-12-23 19:18
PetJack 2121598.14:1512015-01-02 17:51
ROCKET-BELT12698.23:5312015-02-24 23:46
SpeedCore121451.01:11:4712015-02-25 21:21
TOPOS416633.03:2612016-12-29 23:43
Killstreak 1824332.08:0812014-10-21 13:20
Push it83030.04:0222014-12-23 18:51
Care for your Time41026.00:3142015-08-30 20:08
DatWay122636.20:3412015-09-12 20:17
Exchange122111.01:00:2912015-02-20 13:06
Flappy Bird02808.01:59:2012014-05-09 21:55
Gedan81605.13:3612016-03-10 23:01
Rollercoaster42679.01:5832014-10-25 20:21
SpaceIsKey416867.18:4712014-07-22 19:43
UpNDown8707.03:3412015-04-06 02:24
Art of Movement123043.30:1412015-01-04 04:37
MojoJump83839.18:2312015-01-26 19:37
RockClimb8904.04:1512016-08-11 01:53
WallJump81141.03:3462014-06-23 14:26
1of489270.08:4712014-07-10 16:09
2+2=green121397.02:0312015-02-15 19:59
2of488122.03:3212014-06-27 12:14
3of487214.06:2112014-07-10 16:17
4of486377.02:4922014-07-10 16:23
Allround212534.01:4612015-12-09 01:13
Alpha83129.26:0312015-10-31 15:20
Anaphore410719.06:2812016-10-06 20:17
Anoteex12595.01:23:5512017-01-15 16:50
Antrum12589.18:4112016-04-07 13:17
Aufnahmetest12484.02:1712015-02-21 13:29
Bittersweet Sunset121383.01:15:4812015-02-11 23:34
BlackBear181255.00:2822016-03-24 21:40
BlackBear283801.00:4712016-03-24 21:57
BlackBear383271.00:2822016-03-31 20:48
BlackBear4121350.00:3812016-05-14 14:21
BlackBear6122421.00:2412016-05-14 21:43
BlackBear782081.00:1812016-08-19 00:26
Brown Suger8968.02:4212015-04-01 20:15
Bullet Master414823.06:2512018-05-12 15:58
Cavity412967.06:4412019-02-10 14:05
Cheepl83996.09:4012015-09-02 23:19
Chill Let's Climb86629.42:0312014-04-13 17:47
Chill Let's Climb 283122.01:00:5912016-03-10 22:39
CrashTV123150.30:5312017-08-12 18:32
ctf5_solo43547.01:2312015-11-11 13:17
Daghestan12690.02:3312016-12-27 02:59
DarkMove12545.11:0612016-08-10 01:51
deadrun81720.00:5312015-08-20 20:14
Delension83979.01:2012015-11-04 17:57
Desert Night47373.02:2912016-05-25 19:17
Dust's Leaf85242.07:5712015-08-20 19:47
Equity [Easy]82160.02:2712015-11-04 18:20
Escape125641.23:2212016-07-21 22:34
Exalate121522.02:26:0612015-07-12 23:13
Extension 1.081358.08:3512015-02-16 18:36
Extension 2.081499.22:4012015-02-15 22:28
Fallen Angel121137.29:0012014-11-24 20:39
FlipLipp101210632.38:5212014-06-01 21:31
Fly Lessons82029.29:4612015-02-18 00:19
ForeverAlone8756.02:4412014-07-27 15:49
GetSpeed8730.04:0412016-12-31 18:31
Gigabyte12233.02:0712015-12-07 01:51
GLL12211.02:5812015-02-27 23:29
Gorou82894.00:3412016-02-06 20:08
Hardcore 2 Solo44432.04:5412014-07-17 22:10
HDP_Gajos912561.02:3212015-03-06 18:09
HDP_OnOff44998.04:5412014-07-06 16:23
HDP_Run283228.18:2522014-01-12 17:55
HDP_run_gay25121891.34:5812015-02-16 19:33
Heaven-time49012.03:0312015-06-19 23:35
Hell's Castle12371.01:1812015-12-07 14:35
Hell-time88475.10:4212015-05-22 13:08
Hollywood Undead81593.01:3112015-02-08 00:58
Hopeless12984.01:4612015-04-12 20:51
Hopeless II81752.02:5512015-07-07 20:55
Impetuous47215.01:2712018-05-12 16:05
Increase Your Speed83753.05:2812016-08-13 00:18
Iron Island81020.04:0312015-02-15 15:12
Jungle Run8924.01:1912015-10-31 14:52
JungleBee12408.02:0112016-04-06 18:24
Kobra 2 Solo88710.09:2012014-10-03 18:59
Kobra 3 Solo84450.14:2412014-10-21 18:54
Kobra 4 Solo81389.13:2212016-05-14 22:28
Kobra Solo88930.13:3512014-09-01 17:58
Lawliet121698.03:2112017-02-17 22:50
Lonely Swim 382143.01:3512014-07-10 14:24
Lonely Swim 441704.00:3462014-07-03 22:39
Lonely Swim 9.081244.00:5312014-07-10 15:54
Lonely Swim 9.18687.00:5012014-07-09 17:06
Lonely Swim 9.281540.02:0412014-07-10 15:01
Lucid Dream48139.01:3912016-07-21 16:55
Mini Zero46496.13:4012014-05-20 18:30
Mini Zero II414235.11:3712014-04-18 15:56
Mirror49070.06:0612018-05-12 15:48
MorningStar8845.04:3822017-05-11 15:20
Night of Spikes8343.02:0212015-03-06 00:57
No_Stuck42692.03:1442014-02-13 19:43
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512016-12-31 15:36
Nytro49023.00:5212015-07-26 20:56
Old Style81334.02:0112015-03-15 17:45
OldschoolAdventure46578.36:0212014-03-27 18:45
Prison 141747.01:2112014-07-10 14:12
Propagate8767.03:0412015-10-31 15:58
Race_Sanktoras47342.21:4822014-05-25 18:42
Raid413292.10:1012015-08-10 18:24
Rocket Jump82917.15:5712014-08-15 01:25
Rocket Player82262.15:2412016-03-10 05:29
run_guy_2587035.10:4822014-05-02 21:20
selfdragger82225.02:1612014-07-21 20:20
Short Con82020.09:4112015-11-05 18:23
Short Sky81265.00:3012016-03-10 04:47
ShotFF81229.02:2712016-03-11 00:33
SkipIt122102.00:4922017-01-03 17:29
SkipIt28988.00:1032017-08-09 20:49
SkyCave81426.03:1612016-03-11 03:57
SL1121371.42:0512014-07-02 23:29
solo_castle83187.01:0222015-08-22 23:56
Solo_Mietzcore161356.04:58:0412015-12-08 23:28
SoManyStars81922.01:1312015-10-31 22:09
SonQuery122768.56:0912017-01-16 16:39
SorGores 1417631.00:4842015-03-01 19:07
Spallok413432.10:0112014-09-30 20:35
Speedster8839.00:4312015-03-06 23:47
spy85220.01:1212015-09-29 20:43
Tee Legends 184449.03:2712014-06-26 13:22
Tee Legends 282241.03:1412014-07-22 23:50
Tee Legends 381524.01:5212015-02-12 23:05
The Space Station44725.04:1922014-12-22 16:39
Theory Of Fail81462.07:1312017-02-09 18:39
Uniswim8843.00:5112016-06-21 01:34
Universum 16122929.01:16:5612015-07-26 01:42
Verification 2.182208.00:5912018-02-14 21:55
Verification 3.081878.01:1512015-09-14 23:36
Verification 3.181388.02:5112015-10-31 14:36
Verification 3.282335.01:1312015-09-14 01:36
Verification 3.38983.00:5712015-09-14 01:19
Verification 3.412535.02:0512015-09-19 00:59
Verification 3.581054.00:3112015-09-14 01:50
Verification 68678.00:4912017-08-04 00:51
Verification 7.084620.01:0012015-01-01 19:13
VoidOfSpace82559.07:3922015-01-25 18:10
Whitemoon84287.04:5212017-03-13 01:45
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Killstreak 2121870
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412134
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(72/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

919. with 260 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4981.05:2912015-10-31 18:09
climate-crisis41766.16:3912015-10-30 18:37
frustrainleave6877.30:1012015-12-10 18:28
hotrun27323.00:5712014-07-06 16:17
pr0-move41168.12:0012017-03-14 00:22
run_4abydos24551.04:2712015-07-17 02:08
run_4lollipop6829.13:3512017-08-21 22:16
run_4mystery4929.07:5012015-10-31 17:54
run_4popi41355.05:5612015-10-31 16:46
run_4tzoy41985.09:5712015-10-31 18:22
run_4xerhul61037.12:0912015-11-02 18:34
run_alboni61098.35:2612018-05-12 16:46
run_ankii012000.00:1142015-09-14 14:54
run_asr41487.04:4012015-10-31 17:17
run_away21853.01:0212015-10-31 16:28
run_birthday41646.12:0112015-07-17 10:31
run_black_jack4373.03:3812015-09-14 14:53
run_black_white41038.09:4612015-07-22 13:51
run_blue041499.00:1122015-10-06 22:52
run_brown21772.02:3212015-10-31 16:31
run_button23119.02:1912015-07-25 23:02
run_cave_grass42051.16:2212015-09-14 13:21
run_crystal41426.04:1712015-08-24 17:39
run_dfc61143.19:4112016-01-14 23:31
run_dragon4818.04:4012015-09-28 00:06
run_drawed23503.02:1012015-07-17 01:59
run_dude23343.03:2112015-09-28 00:13
run_experience_of_incredibleness42183.15:3112015-07-17 10:14
run_ffs23813.01:5512015-08-24 14:14
run_firestorm41562.08:0212015-10-31 17:45
run_for_ghost6637.07:1512015-12-11 18:15
run_for_onkelz24706.01:3812015-10-31 16:39
run_forrest21896.01:3012015-08-24 14:16
run_from_ice_to_grass6941.44:5312015-07-23 20:09
run_frosty6784.07:1712016-01-16 02:34
run_g60790.00:05482015-07-23 17:52
run_glowing_ice41873.06:5212015-10-31 18:01
run_granit_stone41449.12:1612015-07-23 18:52
run_greygrey22073.01:1012015-07-22 13:40
run_groove6993.09:1012016-01-16 02:24
run_heaven_and_hell42218.13:2512015-07-22 22:23
run_hot_or_not41605.06:5112015-10-31 17:10
run_ice_castle41479.11:1712015-07-26 15:24
run_linkin_park41965.09:3812015-08-06 17:35
run_long_for_popo23134.06:2312015-07-16 18:49
run_longWAR61513.07:3212015-11-03 12:58
run_miniatur41721.05:1512015-10-02 00:50
run_neonlight22373.04:4612015-09-23 01:34
run_nightmare41121.05:1112015-07-22 14:01
run_orange019979.00:1612015-10-31 16:27
run_pencil4681.01:4412015-10-31 16:50
run_pinky41042.09:0612015-10-31 17:27
run_pokemon41351.12:5912015-09-22 00:53
run_radioactive61034.08:4212016-01-16 02:43
run_redbull41055.03:3312015-09-11 17:47
run_skizzpopo42163.18:3612015-07-17 01:55
run_spring6773.10:4012017-03-21 01:31
run_stoned41776.10:4012015-10-31 17:01
run_sunsetcave24426.01:5812015-10-31 16:34
run_tee41470.13:5212015-08-24 17:34
run_the_rock41357.29:5012015-07-19 02:21
run_toxic_green4978.06:3512015-07-24 13:45
run_unschaffbar41980.06:0412015-10-31 17:36
run_WARmoepopo22860.02:3412015-10-31 16:37
run_yellow22901.08:4012015-09-15 13:29
run_yellow_hell61017.09:2212015-11-02 13:09
zelda61485.40:0912015-08-24 00:02
pocramruinrun24075.01:3012015-09-23 01:24
run_4fikmesan4149.01:0732017-01-20 00:47
run_InTheHell23511.01:3912016-12-31 03:55
run_irish_luck21505.03:2412016-07-24 20:01
run_the_cure21551.03:2412016-11-20 16:56

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45