Global Ranks for ctamps


Points (33786 total)

5490. with 6911 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

90858. with 22 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2021-01-26 11:52: [School] Hook (01:56:08)

15 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-07-17 18:43: CHN Moderate: Eternal 2 (01:33:35)
2026-05-24 09:53: CHN Novice: newbee (07:14)
2026-05-24 08:56: CHN Novice: The Forest (06:45)
2026-04-30 18:23: CHN Moderate: The Trip (44:58)
2026-04-30 16:37: CHN Novice: Tiny Tandem (09:23)
2026-02-19 04:40: CHN Novice: Chill Wood (14:03)
2025-08-22 18:54: CHN DDmaX.Easy: Pathway 3 (02:01)
2025-08-22 17:16: CHN DDmaX.Next: Genesis (15:01)
2025-08-09 18:14: CHN Solo: WallJump (11:57)
2025-08-02 17:33: CHN DDmaX.Next: Creepeez (31:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭轻云微月‭: 25 ranks
2. ‭[D] ctamps‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭Moon‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭往事随它去‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭快快快锤我‭: 3 ranks
6. ‭花非花‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Micromoon‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭ShouShou479‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭180‭: 1 ranks
7. ‭[D]ctamps‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest37917.06:4512026-05-24 08:56
Chill Wood414472.14:0312026-02-19 04:40
Diversity54400.10:0412025-03-10 13:33
Axison321595.03:1212024-12-30 05:55
El Quisco413304.08:1322024-11-20 12:08
EasyRight 3413778.09:1012024-12-01 12:02
Grell314948.06:1422024-08-05 15:21
4Beginners132799.03:3342022-10-22 20:53
Inure310436.03:0662021-01-29 13:26
LearnToPlay228939.10:18122021-01-26 13:44
Linear2192581.00:5942022-11-02 05:22
StepByStep174230.05:0722022-10-23 05:44
Sunny Side Up352510.03:57112021-03-24 10:05
Tangerine194639.04:2112022-12-05 10:29
Tsunami134511.02:4832022-10-24 11:12
Tutorial150892.03:20102022-06-30 17:59
Bullets32234.04:1032022-10-22 21:20
Camouflage34946.29615.06:3032022-10-22 04:23
Cartoon439296.14:0532022-10-27 12:13
Goo!412113.10:1932022-10-27 15:30
Hoo!420403.06:3842022-11-08 13:05
Icebreaker41704.16186.29:4942022-10-31 06:47
Introduction22030.05:1132022-10-30 06:21
Kobra417242.17:001062022-10-07 17:34
Kobra 2316716.12606.16:22182021-01-29 11:17
Kobra 343514.22:30202022-10-16 20:26
Kobra 4415272.24:14332022-06-30 17:43
Planet Mars45004.19:4022022-11-11 11:11
Planet Venus53093.36:1022022-11-14 15:17
Tiny Tandem326474.09:2332022-10-22 07:57
Ice Water310806.05:2842022-10-22 03:57
Little Forest534558.42:1012022-12-08 11:21
(wasntme)411685.13:1242022-10-13 14:54
4Nubs183498.06:5522022-10-31 15:27
[School] Hammer26782.05:1732022-10-22 11:45
[School] Hook227391.08:2652021-01-26 11:52
Absurd 1322572.13:1532022-10-27 18:21
Absurd 2326950.11:1752022-10-31 10:06
Absurd 3513238.09:5742022-10-22 17:48
Absurd 447812.9593.12:2672022-10-26 12:09
Absurd 5315228.14:4442022-11-05 07:56
Banta31173.7541.14:2432022-10-28 11:36
Basics117600.05:2242022-10-24 12:02
Batman325789.07:5532022-11-03 08:40
benrace328644.27:5622022-10-14 17:21
Beyond Dreams247305.06:1212022-10-08 18:44
Beyond Light56980.07:1162022-10-25 16:03
Blue Sapphire533275.21:0122022-10-31 11:47
BlueChaos417144.08:4732022-11-11 15:08
CandyLand15617.30244.10:1132022-10-25 15:21
Careless515555.07:4912022-12-10 12:23
Chicken Pie219409.06:0722022-11-12 10:05
Chicken Pie 2524800.36:2722022-12-10 11:51
Chobo417772.09:2622023-06-10 15:46
Circular517206.09:1712023-10-24 14:31
Cliff Charge211507.04:5122024-10-04 03:36
Cool449511.11:4712022-11-12 09:56
Cuboid39687.05:4822022-10-30 10:02
Dark Moon314034.15:1842022-10-31 08:15
Decipher512783.10:0332022-10-22 05:28
Deino426699.09:5342022-10-14 18:31
DetrimentalFactor47596.09:4532022-11-02 11:32
Diamond Mine433545.11:3712022-10-02 20:55
Dry Lagoon512900.25:0132022-10-30 07:20
Easy 1210844.05:0362022-10-24 13:53
EasyRight410732.04:4122024-01-26 09:13
EasyRight 257827.07:5522024-04-13 14:47
Electric52913.12195.10:3822023-02-19 02:51
Empire Desp5942.4317.11:59102022-10-15 14:34
Eventide316283.08:5322022-10-28 12:24
Fiji52843.17846.13:2622022-11-13 07:17
Firewatch343233.09:1122022-10-21 17:05
Firewatch 2315728.12:3612024-02-03 15:33
Fluff321528.07:2952022-10-09 16:05
For Idiots 1213256.07:5642022-10-22 13:26
For Idiots 2219829.10:0142022-10-30 07:50
Future_Race515261.02:3452022-10-30 09:41
Geneque414976.13:3032022-10-23 13:09
GeRollA317315.19:0822022-11-06 09:59
Give u the Moon315769.06:0922022-10-26 12:19
Glade352852.08:4522022-11-06 12:00
GlassBox316403.06:1522022-10-24 14:17
GlassBox 2213308.04:0422022-10-14 17:34
GlassBox 3213413.04:0622022-10-22 14:31
GlassBox 4227642.03:5622022-12-13 11:16
GlassBox 5246972.19:0912022-11-03 08:18
GlassBox 6227726.07:1532022-10-22 20:42
GlassBox 7331450.07:4812023-01-08 15:51
GlassBox 8534873.22:4712022-11-26 15:37
Gold Mine121612.02:1922022-10-24 10:10
GreenAde218458.08:1622022-10-26 15:46
Halloween Night232377.06:2522022-10-31 12:19
Harvest487682.18:2912021-01-28 08:00
Homesick56598.07:4322022-11-02 18:34
Houll32786.09:5452022-10-27 11:48
Hulk419813.10:0922022-11-21 10:02
Iced57101.08:0532023-11-27 01:33
Iris431773.05:3642021-01-28 18:02
IronMan324807.17:0022022-10-22 06:12
Island Rush321251.12:2932022-11-08 11:54
It's Easy268638.12:1312022-10-08 17:56
Jungle Camp53450.23186.26:0232022-10-23 08:24
Just2Easy116792.04:2552022-06-30 19:40
Kaylite416041.14:3732022-10-22 13:00
Kindergarten55604.26:5532022-11-13 17:05
Lavender Forest56723.07:5332022-10-27 16:15
Light Grey330199.26:0322022-10-30 08:48
Lighthouse52026.10765.06:0532022-11-09 10:15
Lonely316994.08:5142022-10-13 14:24
Looney431162.07:4532022-11-02 11:09
Lowcore219376.03:4422022-10-14 10:25
MagiK519077.36:1832022-11-19 15:39
Maui Wowie424287.10:4432022-12-05 14:24
Maui Wowie 2424142.06:5012022-11-11 05:53
Mellifluous520783.18:0212024-01-11 06:07
Mint52952.13425.12:3912024-03-31 13:42
Moonlight314501.05:3422022-12-08 13:21
Multeasymap547570.10:5892021-01-27 19:15
newbee225299.07:1452022-10-25 16:26
Open Lane515569.08:1312023-09-21 07:30
Orion512880.07:1962021-01-29 06:54
Ovell310698.18:0332022-11-04 07:38
Pados 1128815.10:3322021-01-29 12:06
Pados 2340561.42:2032022-11-02 12:17
Pados 3310658.15:3452022-10-24 15:14
Petrified347929.36:5312022-11-02 09:44
Planet Mercury423635.16:1342022-10-13 15:45
Pounamu317621.06:4722022-11-06 12:38
Pounamu 2424183.07:3112022-10-23 05:35
Psyll325609.24:2032021-03-01 09:49
Seagulls514710.20:0052022-10-24 09:04
Seasons130737.12:0922022-10-31 12:57
SeMang 159596.09:5132022-10-13 16:53
SeMang 258265.08:3732022-10-08 17:42
Semang 356518.10:4532023-04-02 16:33
Senani514927.21:5522022-10-23 06:43
Sincera418022.08:4642022-11-06 11:40
Sincera 2547535.25:4032022-10-22 19:52
Sketch531425.11:1842022-10-22 10:08
Sopella318803.10:2822022-11-02 18:06
Sorrow350663.44:2212022-06-30 12:35
Spüli35111.3239.05:0852022-10-14 18:03
Sunlight325436.05:0222022-11-12 15:30
Take it noobly240160.05:2622022-11-08 15:47
Teeasy112472.04:3422023-12-14 05:46
TeeWorld331927.10:0632022-10-16 09:36
Thor35640.17:0252022-10-23 09:50
Threll33126.5536.14:2152022-10-24 16:26
Top 1219631.06:1642022-10-22 18:17
Top 338723.13:1132022-10-16 08:38
Undrag2312559.08:4122022-11-07 13:04
Vizur45456.07:2082022-11-14 15:52
Water Lily23598.02:1642022-11-02 18:42
WTF441541.16:1332022-10-02 22:00
Xolla515197.23:4032023-01-08 13:58
ZeroX229105.13:2252022-10-08 15:59
Epix428107.18:0372022-10-08 17:20
Shadow530268.34:2022022-11-05 06:46
Teleport316189.10:4242022-11-08 12:20
xyz_ddrace2316036.13:1222022-10-15 16:42

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(194/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5900. with 2102 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Romantic132255.4024.35:5012025-02-15 02:45
Afternoon1312600.01:28:4012023-12-18 13:43
Baby Aim 1.01332775.01:03:2112023-11-23 04:46
Climax154435.01:05:0712025-05-05 15:55
Cup of Tee736135.24:4332023-01-22 06:51
DayDrive710565.16:2812024-02-07 06:26
Dizzy716947.08:0512023-05-22 06:44
Earthborn1111627.33:5112023-05-14 06:26
Fall & Rise153316.41:0812025-03-23 16:43
garden1315169.21:2522023-08-25 10:40
Hookthrough713274.06:1332023-03-07 10:30
Hookthrough 21115240.32:0412023-03-07 14:01
HookThrough3111604.3447.03:4682023-03-07 06:55
Justix92108.3825.14:2512024-01-17 09:47
Jvice912810.38:2822022-12-10 08:57
Limitless157913.59:0812025-02-19 14:20
Mirage718882.15:0012023-05-22 06:35
MonkeyDream716368.15:0832022-12-04 11:33
MonkeyDream 2919058.24:3112023-06-15 13:06
Monster1326357.34:0722023-05-08 10:52
Neverwhere1510452.04:03:3612023-04-24 12:22
Noo!94254.7185.19:0252023-01-14 14:38
Noovice!712005.39:5622023-03-10 09:31
Outbreak71953.11:2042023-02-17 05:20
Pharice99248.33:1422023-07-08 10:14
Planet Jupiter719248.48:2812023-05-02 13:27
Red Avenue137921.01:26:0322023-05-29 11:20
Sandland95951.09:2612025-04-11 19:19
Slime715965.27:3612023-05-20 04:43
Sundara1510900.02:15:1912025-02-13 14:04
Sunny Land93838.41:1322022-11-04 14:29
The Trip116241.34:2932023-03-09 14:32
Tropica924167.01:01:2332023-02-12 13:03
Spooky11808.40:5712025-04-21 13:59
Xabier115955.41:3412025-02-19 12:05
3Play135038.01:04:5912023-12-20 10:47
Cleopatra132199.01:14:4112023-05-31 14:27
LazeAround154255.49:5512023-05-26 12:42
2 easy for u95742.59:1322023-06-08 12:02
4 NoooBs711519.09:2422023-02-17 04:19
[SI] AVADA916217.17:4812023-06-06 15:24
[SI] DANICA11778.6946.34:2112024-03-25 06:22
[SI] KABOO96798.14:3812024-02-05 06:51
[SI] LAVITA91098.09:4022024-03-07 06:43
[SI] YELLOW99420.10:5112023-05-24 05:47
Against the Current117099.11:2512023-08-04 16:00
Awayst718326.33:4612022-11-12 10:42
Baby Aim 2.01529729.57:1212024-01-05 07:18
Baby Aim 3.01525239.02:46:2712023-12-21 15:31
Baerchen726756.30:3412023-02-11 14:22
Bob912174.27:1512023-06-14 07:23
Bootcamp #2113135.30:5712023-12-03 07:07
Bouncy Kingdom132981.12:0512024-12-15 06:46
Brony1110631.01:06:5312023-05-14 10:26
Brown132314.36:3512024-04-14 07:41
Captain America92069.16:3912025-03-26 15:26
Cavings I93786.17:1512023-05-24 07:33
Challenge133788.01:07:1112023-08-18 09:35
Chevtzo138263.01:54:2222024-03-31 16:40
Clarity717331.21:4912023-02-19 05:26
Coffee I77228.12:1832022-12-26 05:23
Coffee II716581.19:3012023-03-14 08:24
Construction I157493.02:39:0612023-06-14 06:07
Cross133571.01:03:4212024-01-28 17:45
Cyber Space117186.37:2212024-10-26 17:23
CYO54865.7764.00:5622023-12-28 14:56
DaoYu913749.23:5522023-02-18 03:30
DaoYu Night138982.33:4522023-08-28 03:16
Daunell118449.01:34:4412022-12-11 11:34
Dawn To Dusk155788.01:20:0622024-01-10 15:54
DeathHook114352.7593.13:1232024-01-02 05:53
Depressed1511161.17198.02:00:3412023-09-21 09:48
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1321929.01:14:5912023-05-11 10:03
dote114940.18:1722025-02-09 14:08
Dubush1314426.02:21:5012024-03-30 11:17
Early Winter133233.5819.54:2612024-01-29 14:05
Easy Edge135035.15:0812023-06-16 13:18
Easy Hook119724.16:5612023-03-23 11:00
Empty155750.01:03:5012025-02-20 16:24
Entei131514.7326.27:5212024-02-10 09:07
Eternal136370.52:2112023-03-23 10:06
Eternal 2154201.01:33:3512026-07-17 18:43
Etna_199514.16833.36:0512023-07-08 05:34
Excast113083.33:0512024-03-19 10:14
Exit912860.27:4112024-12-07 13:50
FastRun97636.15:4212025-06-10 17:28
faye712280.52:3112023-12-06 03:33
FWYS Key 1132999.42:1012025-03-04 17:19
Galaxy Turn711942.23:1312023-07-09 10:40
Gibson136652.51:1212023-12-22 06:34
Green Race91028.7143.20:3922023-06-01 08:41
HeartOfMoon135251.20:5312025-02-11 14:32
Heaven98144.26:4912024-03-07 07:41
Hell 2132376.29:0412024-12-18 12:21
HellGate 3.599078.30:0112023-08-18 13:28
HellGate X132628.58:4612023-06-04 08:16
Holiday Adventure13807.5413.41:5912024-03-15 13:37
Holidays133327.30:1712025-03-05 16:12
Hollow97863.33:2912024-01-03 09:54
Hollow 276536.22:4112023-12-27 07:40
HURT157010.41:3912023-05-16 05:49
Hyper119755.24:4212025-04-02 18:52
Hyper 2113406.17:5412025-01-14 05:51
Intense 1.0721014.01:00:2912023-02-17 03:49
JP714810.18:1022022-12-20 05:37
KeeZ132483.24:5012025-02-18 14:04
Kero-Gores81110510.16:1522023-02-17 06:51
Kiko138052.01:18:1112023-06-06 12:22
Kopell76651.16:0942023-01-05 07:58
Launch Them136259.39:2112024-12-09 13:02
Let's Fail!156582.35:4012023-09-04 15:15
Limitation111369.21:0022023-12-12 08:49
luminati1540599.21:1032023-02-02 12:34
lumine1522006.30137.13:5922023-05-08 12:26
Lygerastia95431.42:0122022-12-11 09:53
mainstream96818.57:1212024-02-01 09:59
Maranko151709.11:1712024-01-16 08:44
MiddleFinger99465.30:3722022-12-06 09:13
Minimum136899.57:0212025-04-11 18:04
MonkeyDream 31312775.01:35:4312023-05-19 08:21
Moon Roar137575.15:4722024-02-05 07:34
Mount921263.38:1512022-11-04 10:54
moyu727758.25:4912022-12-21 08:13
Neon 1139921.05:09:3612023-05-21 09:38
Next Grey912748.30:1022023-02-14 14:06
NiggoDrag138930.01:46:0912023-05-27 10:19
NightSky117317.31:0522023-01-02 10:48
NightSky21110504.27:1712023-08-27 05:28
NightSky31112952.42:5312023-05-16 10:43
NightSky41311446.29:1122023-04-24 16:19
Nujabes113547.49:0022023-05-27 07:10
Olymp1122583.01:04:2212022-11-06 11:27
P2Z_Crungle94834.18:1322023-03-08 07:51
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114405.25:0212023-12-22 07:51
P2Z_Soar1118306.01:10:4812022-11-04 09:46
Patchwork155697.04:42:4312023-12-18 18:47
Peaceful Jungle 2138340.01:07:4112023-12-22 08:59
Pharice 21117521.01:01:4512023-03-05 07:43
Piranha914746.01:26:5612023-02-14 06:37
Pisull712793.22:2722023-03-06 09:11
piViq11933.14:5532023-12-21 08:50
Plan A116235.01:20:0012025-03-03 16:54
Plan B117123.40:1812023-12-04 06:55
Plan C115918.34:4512023-06-14 06:48
Plue9336.13:2122024-10-10 14:21
Pogchy1310109.01:04:2512024-12-31 15:23
powerless113423.54:0432023-07-13 15:12
powerless2132825.01:21:3612025-02-14 13:22
Purple Panic 31112226.50:0712023-05-02 14:59
Purple Panic 4117959.31:5432023-03-03 09:23
Push Them115108.26:4512023-12-27 07:11
Pyramids1313893.01:42:3912023-06-01 10:29
Rainbow Sunrise134859.01:16:5612023-06-15 12:06
Rapture131514.36:1512025-02-20 14:28
Rayquaza136520.01:01:4212024-03-08 15:17
Request915707.54:3512023-03-04 07:54
Rivendell118347.48:0612024-01-30 15:17
rizek719267.19:3212023-03-05 08:17
Short117669.04:3612024-01-05 08:47
Short Flight135206.28:4112023-06-02 12:27
Short2115671.02:5412023-05-14 11:05
Silk Touch139203.34:4712024-10-26 03:50
Simple World912079.01:03:4612023-06-07 05:18
Simple World 2913550.01:43:2012022-11-02 08:58
Simple World 3116718.42:4322023-06-06 14:20
SimplePlay 2517858.09:3812023-08-11 15:11
SimplePlay 359317.02:3312023-12-04 05:53
SimplePlay 41111163.03:1212024-02-12 06:07
SkiLLz1110754.50:3422023-01-16 16:40
Snow Problem1110059.26:2312024-02-06 15:04
Snowy Mountain136810.46:2012025-03-15 16:44
spirit131506.3521.30:5622024-10-16 07:37
SpongeBob 394730.23:2522024-01-26 09:51
Stargazing917165.52:4012022-12-19 11:26
Starlit Peaks910264.14:0322023-05-14 05:49
SunDay911163.59:1412023-06-09 14:35
SunDay 2154084.01:32:4212024-01-14 07:19
The Beginning910359.58:1312024-01-20 16:06
The Bunker1111267.01:20:1712025-01-05 13:44
The East Desert116547.44:2212024-12-26 11:44
The Shire95846.27:4322023-01-28 14:36
tihid1113057.01:18:2112023-06-02 07:02
Tobi711361.20:5432022-12-11 05:36
Try Again92795.12:5332023-11-15 14:27
Twix911377.01:00:0612023-06-14 10:33
UpNDown Coop94615.20:4222023-05-22 09:11
Vizur 2724420.35:4312023-02-26 14:21
weixun1111958.54:5812025-08-01 17:59
Wrong Forest115807.46:5412023-12-10 16:27
Yeyou 1153821.31:1812023-08-24 09:43
Yeyou 2159208.49:3912023-08-29 04:44
Yun Gu1514759.31:4832023-05-25 12:18
Zaiross-Gores711437.09:2012023-05-24 14:14
Zoroark1110700.31:2112024-03-31 17:30
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Castle Mario1311081
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Wonderland1516753
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Just HookThrough911322
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle912268
Pizza1315847
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Qianye1510884
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
SimplePlay521918
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111083
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(1/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

61675. with 21 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Space & Time 2213473.02:08:3612023-08-12 18:03
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

5163. with 395 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1028875.16:0712023-02-14 07:39
Caventure II1510275.17:4722023-06-14 09:26
Caventure III1512555.23:1912024-01-10 07:27
Caventure IV1513429.17:0312024-01-07 06:18
Downhill Jam1510199.16:0422023-08-30 05:50
Dummy Chamber1012645.05:0922023-02-20 15:09
Dummy Chamber 21020096.11:2312023-08-12 09:54
Samsara1021058.20:4212023-02-18 08:54
Samsara II156393.19:4012023-12-04 07:57
Samsara III1510691.43:5212023-08-13 11:03
JustCopyFly1017499.31473.39:3212023-08-12 10:34
RON158356.33:3412023-08-18 11:57
Amber157670.18:5622024-09-20 17:22
Apex1510950.15:2142023-06-08 08:07
Bomb Raid156323.32:2512024-02-12 07:04
Bomb Raid 21512418.19:4422023-11-17 08:29
Broken hammer105672.22:0112023-12-28 16:13
Darkvine158997.20:1012025-03-10 13:55
Dummy Chamber 31516202.17:3912023-07-08 04:56
Greed157692.55:5912025-01-07 14:40
Machine15947.14:4412025-02-10 13:22
Out of Space154271.38:0712024-12-30 06:34
Samsara V153947.23:4712025-03-30 11:09
Samsara VI153944.29:0212024-02-12 06:05
SpoopyDrag154978.01:16:0812025-01-30 15:28
Stellar1019575.11:3412023-03-03 14:47
TakeUrLuggage154695.16:2112024-12-08 09:42
Tech158394.15:0522023-09-22 08:28
Watch your time109753.12:4812023-08-12 11:08
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1416071.18:0922022-10-14 11:33
Back to the Roots 242995.07:1822022-10-23 07:33
Bumba45174.08:0022023-03-01 06:37
Core422084.10:1512022-12-20 14:39
Drain-Age415896.16:3422023-02-26 15:40
EasyCore416030.09:5412022-12-17 11:39
Everest41703.10470.08:2032023-02-08 08:24
Fairy Land810864.40:4122023-03-06 07:06
GlassBox 10412933.16:1012022-12-09 08:04
GlassBox 946547.10:4322023-01-09 04:26
Grey 1424223.08:2912022-11-23 14:48
Grey 246396.03:5422022-12-18 10:47
Grey 3412001.02:5612023-04-04 18:35
Grey 4425285.07:3512022-11-12 16:36
HappyValenTees87163.14:5012023-04-04 18:32
Hop420223.01:4412023-01-30 04:03
JetPack411535.14:3412023-02-24 05:56
Pathway426339.20:1812022-10-23 11:46
Pathway 2413298.04:5212023-03-02 06:08
Pathway 34900.4263.02:0142023-01-30 04:09
Pathway 4418047.07:0512022-12-26 02:57
Peaks89132.12:2522023-03-13 12:16
R.I.P87966.15:1922022-11-02 04:03
Red & Orange411893.07:3012023-02-18 08:06
Retro 0416766.46:1912022-12-11 06:24
Retro 148052.13:1812023-03-06 07:30
Strike43288.05:3312023-11-29 13:54
Sunsetcave415004.09:4012023-05-15 08:18
vitaminC44116.11:0522023-05-15 08:05
Want_a_Cookie81205.10417.10:4322023-02-20 11:12
Zip413331.29:0712023-02-25 06:27

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(184/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

2549. with 1756 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125739.33:0412023-02-01 13:27
0 KBeeeR S - 187992.26:0022023-01-17 07:11
0 KBeeeR S - 289219.44:3632023-03-03 13:39
007 - 189063.28:3612023-12-26 14:15
007 - 286160.12:3212023-03-01 02:25
3way86154.48:2512023-06-02 16:22
42812774.20:4122022-11-23 15:56
4luvz810185.11:3322023-04-04 18:11
84822076.01:41:2912023-01-10 06:44
Angry124337.30:4212023-04-24 12:57
Angry 2122294.30:1812024-12-07 12:20
ATLAS88282.42:3912023-05-06 10:00
Autumn810163.44:2812023-05-22 10:01
Away82921.06:3612023-05-26 05:53
Axom82408.8102.14:4222023-01-07 11:05
Bercy124991.35:1022023-06-13 11:25
Bixnet815041.35:5442022-10-23 10:55
Black127153.37:0212023-08-19 15:11
Black Jungle88809.45:3112022-12-16 05:36
black-mountains89278.30:1612023-05-17 07:10
black-mountains 2123693.25:3222023-03-09 06:40
Blue & Yellow84224.15:2222023-05-17 13:12
Blue Adventures 147710.14:2112023-08-22 13:50
Blue Sky85582.12:2022022-12-19 10:35
BoX82788.13:0612023-06-10 09:58
brainbase86477.25:3512023-06-03 06:35
Brick World84216.12:2122022-11-21 17:12
Brick World 2815791.56:1412023-01-10 04:43
BSWL89405.23:3312022-12-19 14:52
Castle of Glass87818.18:2212023-03-13 13:26
Caveman126415.23:1912023-03-06 11:45
CCrush82516.18:3542023-02-25 09:39
Chaos Factory810600.24:3912023-01-30 17:39
Chaos Factory 282729.24:0442023-01-23 10:47
Cigarette124212.33:5622022-12-14 11:19
Cloudy125617.32:2722024-02-09 15:05
Colors V21215718.44:2612023-03-12 07:09
Creepeez122849.16:3842023-02-24 12:35
CreeperFace124261.42:1912023-05-17 08:36
DaFuQ87095.10:0432023-02-27 13:57
DaMap85907.12:2112023-03-06 06:10
DaMap 289605.18:2922023-02-22 05:48
Dark Rainbow85068.18:4522023-03-03 06:54
DARKness 186763.16:2512024-04-13 14:34
DARKness 21210566.16:5912023-05-28 08:56
DeadEnd169209.01:47:1712023-03-11 13:29
Deeve1816483.38:2722023-01-10 15:58
Derpy 182751.30:2232023-02-28 07:21
Desert Pain83807.15:1852023-01-13 03:47
Diamond125496.25:0212024-04-22 11:52
Divinum V2164649.47:1512023-03-07 14:53
double up82671.17:4422023-03-05 06:36
Drag-House83279.22:1422023-03-21 12:50
Drag-House285786.18:3322023-03-03 07:14
Dream 1 V289939.52:0512023-02-26 15:14
Dream 282453.21:1132023-02-10 07:48
Equestria Girls88906.23:5432023-01-18 15:15
Evo 1126775.34:1122023-03-01 15:27
Experiment83448.27:5122023-05-24 13:52
Fall In Love48319.09:4712023-03-14 06:22
Feeling87323.40:1112023-03-01 14:50
Finito166548.52:2012023-12-04 14:51
Fly-4-2122070.11:1222024-01-16 06:30
Forest126801.25:3512023-02-28 13:23
Frats 112777.15:5112024-03-23 14:29
Frats 2125413.25:0112023-05-02 11:59
Frats 3124015.27:5522022-12-06 07:12
Frats 4122376.24:0012023-02-28 05:34
FreeZe86044.21:3112023-02-09 14:00
Frostbite126395.26:1612023-03-06 08:44
FWYS 1126890.28:4822023-01-18 15:57
FWYS 2126241.28:4132023-01-12 05:16
FWYS 3126457.33:3852022-12-15 12:51
FWYS 4125711.01:23:5712023-02-21 13:55
FWYS 5127983.21:4912023-03-10 10:26
Genesis83579.11:1542022-11-24 17:35
Genesis-285970.15:1212023-05-23 16:06
Get The Gifts87150.17:1722023-02-15 12:01
Google122533.42:4422023-01-06 07:48
GreenDream129349.22:3012023-03-14 11:49
GTF 1810926.24:2712023-01-10 13:12
Halloween1610358.45:2222022-12-18 09:45
HappyEaster165706.42:1112023-04-27 11:40
Hell 1 V2128586.47:0122022-11-03 11:28
HellGate 181700.18:3322023-01-10 13:42
HellGate 1.5810391.38:4012023-01-06 06:17
HellGate 2.589087.39:2712023-04-16 18:32
HellGate 3810615.36:4712023-02-25 07:04
HellGate 4811624.56:0112023-05-23 08:49
HellGate 5122484.24:3822023-04-30 15:42
Heroic814307.22:5112023-01-17 08:10
HeyYa84579.20:2612023-05-26 05:45
Hope1610848.39:3312023-03-06 08:12
Hope 2167847.30:5112023-05-26 10:35
Ice165458.47:0322023-05-25 09:16
Icy Morning1220375.01:22:0912023-01-02 12:15
Icy Mountain87176.27:1012023-05-25 16:48
illusion168825.30:0912023-03-12 06:01
Impulse_01417148.07:2812023-09-20 11:31
Impulse_0242676.01:1412023-05-25 16:03
Impulse_03413382.16:4412023-05-30 09:18
JLI 183699.20:4032023-01-10 07:27
Jungle8917.10:2242023-03-05 12:18
JustMap129858.23:3532023-02-20 12:41
KitKat 188978.34:2912023-04-27 12:23
KitKat 285391.23:2612023-12-04 08:50
LATOM162983.26:0422023-06-16 14:05
lemonland164299.56:2822023-02-13 14:19
Lime812061.34:3112023-04-20 13:30
Lost Story124868.34:1822023-11-07 09:03
Love 0.6811188.18:5222023-02-21 14:32
lovely me121757.12:1922023-03-13 14:50
lovely me2123215.40:1312024-12-07 13:04
mario(=D)85776.05:4622023-01-22 10:37
Maroon84040.22:0112024-03-14 14:55
Maximum127130.56:4312023-02-25 11:30
MCPV125449.15:0332023-02-17 14:34
Michler125092.58:1432023-05-26 10:02
Michler 2121612.18:0922023-03-06 11:04
Moon of the Jungle128420.01:05:1222023-02-28 12:52
Myth124089.47:5112023-11-11 15:26
Next168082.01:18:1512024-01-17 03:30
Next 2164112.36:3032023-02-15 08:30
o_O812711.01:00:3312022-12-08 17:13
Pale49108.12:3522022-12-19 15:38
Pale 2412941.18:3822023-01-27 14:03
Pandaland811413.43:3312023-03-19 09:45
Pandora89696.44:1112024-01-27 09:27
pepsi127137.50:2922023-03-13 08:24
Purple Panic87598.11544.15:5352022-12-11 16:13
Purple Panic 285263.17:2272023-01-02 08:18
RageOne87546.37:4212023-06-10 10:41
Rainboom86434.41:2322023-02-18 04:59
Reach Pluto1210504.38:5612023-05-27 08:20
Regret129802.54:3312023-07-09 09:47
Revolution85862.30:3722023-02-02 14:57
RockBlock 186381.11:3312023-02-28 11:29
Rovo122945.27:1022023-03-02 13:24
S-Race 181875.8068.17:1022023-03-11 15:51
secreT89841.23:5122023-01-23 07:55
Shaxx819866.01:09:3912023-01-13 04:56
SilentNight84255.16:4052022-11-07 12:35
Sky line87012.15:3222022-12-08 17:44
skynet148589.06:0922022-12-08 10:08
skynet1089388.01:17:3212022-12-05 10:08
skynet242210.06:1432023-02-22 06:09
skynet342279.05:3222023-02-24 12:50
skynet442546.04:5422022-12-21 13:29
skynet54341.2122.07:3512023-01-11 02:52
skynet641233.07:4422023-03-05 08:49
skynet7411234.12:2212022-11-23 15:06
skynet8413216.30:2512022-12-08 11:59
skynet9411975.20:5212023-05-14 08:22
Slim126090.39:2312023-09-04 13:57
slow85567.17:5412023-04-30 14:32
smile49559.27:2012023-02-08 07:56
Snowy Sakura I121898.21:2532022-12-03 15:23
Snowzz124322.36:0932023-02-14 05:07
Spectrus I47860.20:2822023-02-27 06:45
SpongeBob 181758.20:1922023-03-08 14:20
SpongeBob 285753.56:1112023-05-11 08:34
Standby87059.09:2512023-05-27 07:41
Steff I beginning41016.08:1722023-02-17 15:29
Steff III peace42407.08:0112023-06-01 11:54
StormzZ128439.48:4512023-05-30 06:43
The Captive Mind122912.33:3912023-02-18 07:55
TheVoiD81381.22:3142023-05-06 15:35
Totoro126647.27:2112023-03-13 13:09
Toxic123093.27:3732023-03-04 08:59
Tribute 112482.8752.29:3432023-01-11 16:15
Tribute 2123220.26:5722023-06-08 09:52
TsinmaS89617.19:3012022-12-08 06:21
Tylost129761.01:16:3212023-02-19 10:16
Tylost 2127570.39:1912023-03-21 11:04
Underworld85473.30:0042022-12-11 14:01
VeryLow1164286.46:3712023-11-07 09:51
VeryLow2164235.54:3112023-11-22 09:49
Violet124466.23:5012023-03-12 08:29
Winter Dream81959.14:3622023-02-26 03:30
WinterMine128219.01:00:5412023-12-24 13:54
X-Cross88588.23:0612023-05-07 08:38
Xeno Race #1128241.15:2322023-02-18 10:22
Yin&Yang82820.21:5132023-03-05 11:26
Frats 5122314.24:5212023-05-21 10:17
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
BlueRift126895
Desolation167361
Drunk126199
Full Moon125425
Green126484
HellGate 2812137
Hook Fever1210527
R2D2811334
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
Stamina129632
valentees89403
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(40/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3779. with 596 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21166325.54:4512023-05-17 06:34
Ambrosia162231.32:2612025-02-13 14:48
Arcade122489.30:3512024-10-03 14:31
Arcade 2125846.01:01:1612024-05-02 08:24
AreaOfEffect165282.01:12:4212024-03-26 13:36
blue-mountains163030.01:33:5712024-01-10 14:35
Brownie166582.02:02:4612023-05-08 16:26
Chaos 3162190.42:0312023-08-12 15:09
Cloud Nine162433.01:00:4712023-05-18 07:08
Dead Island123880.38:1212024-02-09 14:03
Dels126337.37:1512023-03-03 12:49
Dels 2165653.22:4312023-01-23 08:45
Deria161802.13:5912024-02-25 14:20
Difficult 1.1125209.39:4122023-06-10 11:45
Difficult 2.1121777.36:2522023-12-17 11:59
Difficult 2.2161869.01:58:4512024-10-22 15:36
Divided127314.01:04:3012023-03-21 09:09
DoT166064.01:16:2712023-08-29 16:01
Dragonscale164942.01:26:1122023-03-10 08:40
Energie161706.40:0612023-12-02 07:30
Equalize!125352.34:4212024-02-18 09:04
Explosive122299.53:0922023-11-22 08:50
Fantabob163376.36:2312024-10-12 07:22
Fly to the Moon1210869.01:07:1132023-02-16 14:40
Four Gates165266.01:18:3022023-06-09 07:50
HearTcross202176.01:36:0612024-12-31 14:09
IronFlight16817.37:5212024-12-02 15:03
Lost Castle163810.01:02:4612023-05-09 08:42
MicCore168582.03:17:4012024-10-13 15:48
Nasa164571.40:2712023-12-11 09:00
Night Jungle162945.01:08:1522023-12-20 09:11
Notice 1163999.47:4712024-03-25 10:04
Paik165291.40:1112024-04-14 16:48
Paranoia83893.48:3412024-05-02 14:59
Scabrous 2203820.01:39:4412024-01-13 07:33
Skyisland3162623.01:05:4212023-05-18 06:02
skynet compilation164271.02:54:1112023-01-05 17:41
The Tower125061.14:4612023-03-11 14:17
Volcano162305.33:5512025-05-15 18:14
whatever163803.01:57:5112023-06-15 09:48
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Executive204453
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1679. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race987177.03:3022023-03-05 08:29
NUT_race881672.08:4012023-11-29 06:22
NUT_hardcore_bestof123573.01:00:5912023-04-22 16:48
NUT_short_race70554.3124.00:1112023-07-23 12:58
NUT_race781370.08:5022023-03-04 09:26
NUT_short_race608053.00:0222025-02-10 11:12
NUT Hardcore UNITED125374.04:22:0712022-12-12 13:18
NUT_hardcore_race1122751.27:4712023-03-12 07:45
NUT_hardcore_race2124669.21:1412023-06-13 07:21
NUT_hardcore_race5123661.35:1112023-05-26 13:16
NUT_race188607.17:2912023-01-08 08:12
NUT_race287529.14:4712023-03-01 06:05
NUT_race381060.08:1312023-05-20 11:21
NUT_race61211068.38:5612022-12-16 04:43
NUT_short_race141151.00:1822023-02-12 16:53
NUT_short_race248004.00:1822023-02-20 14:59
NUT_short_race5410308.01:0612023-01-22 10:27
NUT_race584322.14:4012023-05-25 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(84/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4704. with 726 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap620478.45:5112022-12-03 13:17
AiP-Gores690036.21:1912023-01-30 06:57
AipKoule1210427.25:0512023-12-14 06:28
Amor 164246.16:5532022-11-19 04:57
Amor 264091.32:5522022-11-23 19:15
Atticus Compilation67398.01:14:0712023-02-09 16:07
Be Happy121038.59:3112025-02-27 14:51
Campotle 163803.07:0312024-02-09 06:30
Campotle 266225.02:4812024-02-09 06:36
Campotle 366281.08:4912025-04-15 18:15
Campotle 4610216.52:2612022-12-01 09:04
Campotle 563603.07:2812024-02-09 06:48
DarkCore 3123143.58:2712024-04-03 14:15
dd_VeoN161614.08:4222023-11-11 15:38
ddrace_loop122600.48:3312023-07-09 12:07
Easyfail 1122015.28:5012023-12-22 07:07
experiment123008.43:2712025-03-23 15:23
FreeDoom2182743.01:16:0812025-04-11 21:14
Freeze Slow 165908.44:4012025-06-11 17:46
Freeze Slow 262123.28:5812024-02-08 13:44
Freeze Slow 364469.48:2612023-12-02 06:47
Hardcore 168777.37:4112024-02-06 06:34
Hardcore 265393.28:3022023-11-12 12:11
HDP_Execrable124857.20:1912024-04-20 05:13
HDP_Obstaculos66659.53:0112022-12-20 04:30
HDP_Zinderencio68662.03:5312022-12-20 02:56
Hell Ride122966.37:5512024-01-29 12:08
himmel613094.27:0012023-01-17 12:25
himmel 261663.20:0422022-12-06 10:18
Im No Superman 2123657.49:1312025-03-25 17:05
Insanity123741.56:0712023-11-16 07:04
Jailbreak 1124245.01:06:0512023-12-21 10:09
Jailbreak 362466.35:4212023-12-29 07:40
Josen63896.38:1522023-02-16 11:18
Just Fly 1663529.14:1232023-06-01 13:25
Killa 31210752.30:2942022-10-15 10:47
Killa267143.18:0512023-07-22 07:38
Killa4125054.48:2912023-07-22 08:30
Killa5126785.34:1712023-07-28 10:04
Koule 1161944.01:2812023-11-23 04:49
Koule 14122782.14:3712023-06-17 04:12
Koule 6125725.22:3412022-12-16 03:40
Koule 867249.21:2212022-11-16 07:17
Koule 9124889.16:2612023-01-27 12:53
LongCat62831.12:3112024-02-01 04:13
Lost 3183501.01:36:5712025-03-24 17:04
Madness 3123679.47:2312023-12-15 07:09
Madness 4123899.52:0312023-11-28 07:08
Miper 362382.19:1212024-02-06 06:59
Miper 564938.53:2412023-03-12 09:55
mo_factory65066.22:1012023-12-02 08:16
Oh-This63041.40:4012023-09-03 14:34
Omega1124944.25:4812024-02-08 14:10
Pablik 266328.44:0512023-12-03 16:41
Piece of cake124626.43:4112025-01-20 17:34
Predator 112567.37:2212023-03-08 07:05
Pyramid-freeze-race67194.21:3512023-02-25 10:12
Ray - 1124826.25:1612024-02-09 07:53
Red Japan121204.28:4012025-02-20 15:02
Reload 4122737.56:5612025-03-26 16:25
ResidentSS24732.51:0212025-04-12 14:10
StoneHell-Gores614209.24:2912022-11-02 10:37
Synergy123609.01:29:1612023-11-27 08:21
Tee-forever-X1764959.23:1112023-11-07 06:25
Tibto123829.02:22:2812023-11-27 10:50
Troj64309.27:0432022-11-09 13:40
UnrealMap61017.26:1112024-02-06 14:00
Warch Comp6906.44:3232023-01-03 05:31
WeichCore121273.20:5112023-09-01 04:38
Who's Faster66107.14:0112023-11-12 12:40
Zadrotos 2122121.57:4412023-12-11 09:58
Zadrotos 3122845.01:09:5212024-03-01 14:49
Koule 169201.11:0912023-11-07 08:16
Koule 2611031.06:0912024-09-25 15:19
Koule 461113.10:2212023-03-10 09:47
Koule 568561.12:2412023-02-20 13:02
Koule 7611228.28:0512023-01-03 14:31
Multimap65008.21:3022022-12-05 11:40
Skillz 1631104.38:0312022-11-02 12:55
Skillz 2612365.13:4122023-01-23 11:59
Skillz 3616183.23:4912022-11-21 10:28
Skillz 4617493.34:1122022-11-07 14:09
Skillz 566206.15:3712022-11-06 12:59
Skillz 6617746.50:1812022-12-17 16:22
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 3623692
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(70/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

6532. with 400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight89856.26:0512023-12-05 06:38
Mud497485.01:0912023-02-19 15:10
Summer Breeze124374.26:3312024-01-02 06:43
Joyride420793.04:4522023-02-19 15:16
Joyride 2814081.05:4312023-03-01 07:02
TOPOS415683.03:2112023-02-20 06:00
Killstreak 1820331.05:5112022-12-03 12:10
Care for your Time432422.08:1012022-12-26 04:34
Rollercoaster44619.03:2812024-05-05 06:33
SpaceIsKey419317.22:2512023-02-20 06:27
WallJump88589.11:5712025-08-09 18:14
3of486111.05:1312024-10-21 14:21
4of488865.03:3412024-02-11 10:20
Anaphore411018.06:3612023-01-08 04:52
Bouncy42292.04:1832024-12-08 07:22
Buckle Up410813.00:3112023-02-20 06:38
Bullet Master416150.07:0812023-02-20 06:45
Cavity413928.07:3812023-08-04 17:54
Cheepl84884.13:1512023-02-26 03:47
Chill Let's Climb85271.33:3712024-05-05 06:29
Deep Blue45624.08:2612025-05-05 14:46
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5632025-01-29 09:28
Fireball411062.27:3112023-02-20 13:47
FlipLipp101211065.46:2612024-01-21 16:01
goup49735.25:5312024-04-29 14:54
Grassland49194.04:4612024-03-20 06:46
Hardcore 2 Solo42872.04:1012024-12-04 12:42
HDP_OnOff47631.07:0922024-01-04 15:00
HDP_Run288460.01:04:5312024-01-21 06:20
Heaven-time410583.03:3412024-03-22 04:56
Hell-time85938.06:0012024-02-02 13:13
Increase Your Speed84448.07:0512024-03-19 10:49
Jajpack417226.00:1112023-08-28 02:32
Kevin46362.12:1012024-12-16 06:03
Kobra 2 Solo84828.08:2212024-02-09 03:50
Kobra 3 Solo83655.13:2112024-02-07 06:49
Kobra 4 Solo84521.17:2712024-02-07 09:57
Kobra Solo85153.11:4212023-07-09 03:58
Lets Climb85596.12:0712025-05-19 17:55
Lucid Dream411558.02:0112023-02-26 03:33
Mini Zero II49898.08:1412023-02-26 12:59
Mirror417345.01:06:2612023-01-17 05:53
mood43748.02:5022024-09-08 18:28
MorningStar86587.15:3312024-04-07 04:56
Moventer462846.16:4912022-12-12 09:08
No_Stuck413342.04:4312023-11-29 09:05
Nytro49448.00:5312023-11-11 14:21
OldschoolAdventure410786.01:33:3612023-01-11 04:26
Putt Putt47482.06:0322022-12-26 04:36
Race_Sanktoras49610.24:2722022-12-15 10:12
Raid44774.04:3322024-04-16 06:01
Redline Katana43389.03:3322025-01-29 09:22
Replay42360.02:5222024-12-07 05:27
run_guy_25816452.21:3522023-11-23 05:53
Schwung41631.00:5212024-09-24 16:48
Shooting Range423445.06:2312023-02-20 15:26
solo_castle810482.04:0112023-02-26 03:53
SorGores 1489327.02:0112022-12-20 02:59
Spallok45162.05:2532023-01-01 14:39
spy84913.01:0812023-03-01 06:56
StereoLove47707.16:5012024-12-05 13:38
taser42340.01:5522024-01-16 08:27
The Dungeon81410.01:41:4712024-04-05 14:59
The Space Station42211.03:3442023-03-02 06:19
Trackmania426927.01:3812023-01-01 14:42
UDLR85609.09:5612024-12-08 07:47
Universum 16122467.32:1412025-03-03 15:08
Verification 683038.01:1812023-10-24 14:51
VoidOfSpace85974.19:0812023-12-03 05:59
Volt447808.12:3812022-10-19 12:10
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84663
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(10/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6623. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected43162.43:4012023-12-20 05:49
hotrun213634.01:4212023-02-20 13:51
run_away210025.02:1112023-02-20 13:58
run_brown25742.13:0312023-02-20 14:11
run_button28481.10:4612022-12-22 09:23
run_cave_grass43801.59:4312023-02-22 07:19
run_dude25515.05:1012023-02-20 14:22
run_WARmoepopo2936.01:2322023-07-28 13:48
pocramruinrun26150.02:1812023-02-20 13:54
run_irish_luck25033.14:4612023-12-28 15:22
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(9/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder06076.00:0612025-07-05 19:37
9gates01567.18:3412024-12-08 03:51
Avoid010575.12:44:4722023-04-08 17:20
braintee01926.3747.00:1712025-07-05 19:39
Disabled06241.00:4512025-07-05 19:59
DVD screensaver08271.00:0932023-04-08 17:14
Good Movement01682.10:1712024-04-02 17:43
TeeTacToe03595.6614.00:0312025-07-05 20:16
Time Calculator06503.00:0022025-07-05 20:17

Event Server

(8/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7482. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity124630.26:0712024-12-26 05:46
Bouncyhold81661.28:0012024-12-25 11:30
AiP-Bores84978.33:0512024-12-26 12:25
Exit [Weapons Edition]122412.10:5422024-12-19 14:32
JustRocket48722.02:1512025-02-15 01:54
Multeasyvolvemap86111.19:0312024-12-15 06:05
Slippy Slide Up1210127.18:0622022-12-21 07:22
xyzyx459510.08:5122022-12-19 09:30
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016148
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16