Global Ranks for d3fault


Points (33786 total)

2155. with 11796 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

31977. with 147 points

Points (past 30 days)

12364. with 51 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

USA

First Finish

2013-10-24 05:29: benrace (01:12:27)

84 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-13 06:36: USA DDmaX.Next: 42 (09:14)
2026-10-13 06:26: USA Solo: 3of4 (04:04)
2026-10-13 05:47: USA DDmaX.Next: Ice (18:27)
2026-10-13 05:07: USA DDmaX.Next: Frats 2 (19:42)
2026-10-13 04:19: USA Moderate: garden (30:42)
2026-10-13 03:48: USA Moderate: Kopell (17:04)
2026-10-12 21:06: USA Solo: climbup (38:15)
2026-10-11 21:22: USA Dummy: S-Class (48:48)
2026-10-11 01:26: USA Moderate: Next Grey (25:11)
2026-10-09 21:22: USA Moderate: Death Sentence 2 (36:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Skeith‭: 30 ranks
2. ‭Pepe‭: 17 ranks
3. ‭Green-Go‭: 11 ranks
4. ‭Zukita‭: 9 ranks
4. ‭Jade‭: 9 ranks
6. ‭nameless tee‭: 8 ranks
6. ‭Styx‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Fin‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭d3fail‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭(connecting)‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(118/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

27719. with 375 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Axison320102.03:0712025-10-06 06:34
4Beginners172589.04:1212020-09-07 21:54
LearnToPlay2101986.16:0312020-01-14 05:08
StepByStep174520.05:0822016-04-16 00:08
Sunny Side Up3149517.06:4322020-09-02 07:15
Tsunami113309.02:0612020-11-30 21:18
Tutorial1425719.05:1212025-09-06 06:31
Bullets37998.05:2652016-04-15 05:35
Camouflage36040.03:5772016-04-15 22:37
Cartoon46490.38407.13:5122016-07-31 04:54
Goo!449220.26:2712016-04-16 06:39
Hoo!415187.05:5552016-04-16 00:24
Icebreaker452630.01:15:5322014-09-30 00:19
Introduction2830.3478.05:4652015-02-05 16:39
Kobra432519.92335.35:5742014-09-21 12:24
Kobra 2352164.26:1422014-12-14 06:49
Kobra 3454102.01:04:4232014-09-30 09:59
Kobra 4445358.37:3612016-05-02 01:13
Planet Mars436883.43:0712015-01-19 12:56
Planet Venus510746.50:5422014-12-18 05:22
Tiny Tandem3928.2675.04:1252014-08-25 14:55
Ice Water336665.09:2322016-04-16 23:57
Little Forest51570.06:4142014-12-11 07:20
(wasntme)410719.12:4832016-08-21 12:55
4Nubs118751.03:4932016-05-03 01:03
[School] Hammer214514.06:5042014-09-09 03:31
[School] Hook227455.08:2722014-12-18 14:34
Absurd 1317471.11:2242014-09-15 12:37
Absurd 2331567.12:1882014-08-28 06:10
Absurd 3528921.17:3712014-12-18 14:53
Absurd 4435423.23:0552014-08-28 07:19
Absurd 5338260.42:0512014-10-26 00:16
Banta3474.07:1932014-10-24 21:13
Basics119225.05:3122014-11-17 00:04
Batman320848.06:5542015-01-08 23:47
benrace33353.11:1392013-10-24 05:29
Blue Sapphire511931.10:4212017-02-14 07:37
BlueChaos472643.35:0312016-04-15 06:24
CandyLand142126.11:4122016-04-17 06:23
Careless522594.09:3232014-09-09 03:44
Chicken Pie21673.7426.04:0132014-10-31 04:27
Chicken Pie 2510229.20:2932014-10-30 13:19
Cool48792.04:5672016-04-16 06:55
Cuboid316870.06:5822017-02-23 04:06
Dark Moon333737.22:2712016-05-12 12:43
DetrimentalFactor416079.13:2922015-01-20 14:29
Diamond Mine432089.11:1022018-09-24 02:48
Dry Lagoon513842.25:5622014-10-05 07:47
Easy 124170.1835.03:0982014-11-16 19:42
Empire Desp51536.10:0322016-11-26 15:04
Fluff322381.07:3642014-09-23 03:29
For Idiots 1226482.10:0522014-11-20 21:03
For Idiots 2239350.15:2612014-12-17 15:41
Future_Race52210.30222.05:1422014-10-10 06:57
Geneque46757.10:0422019-03-23 06:14
GeRollA325953.24:1022014-10-03 07:43
GlassBox331942.11:5212014-09-26 04:55
GlassBox 2210605.03:5132014-12-10 14:15
GlassBox 323009.03:0532014-09-24 05:07
GlassBox 4253190.11:0712014-11-17 00:32
GlassBox 5230692.07:5232014-09-09 03:22
GlassBox 6223021.06:2852014-09-26 03:46
GlassBox 73839.3866.03:3142014-12-05 12:09
GlassBox 8536062.27:2212015-01-04 02:57
Gold Mine175800.04:3422016-04-16 00:13
GreenAde29181.06:0622014-12-23 23:59
Halloween Night213297.04:1712016-05-14 13:06
Homesick513513.10:3722015-02-07 07:55
Houll343858.22:5142014-09-18 13:52
Hulk419708.10:0722014-12-18 15:07
IronMan315701.13:2512014-10-05 06:16
Island Rush32614.16286.11:1932015-01-06 06:37
It's Easy221416.06:1232016-05-12 12:17
Jungle Camp53104.14:2622016-07-24 20:55
Just2Easy123754.04:4382016-04-17 06:07
Kaylite422935.17:1632014-09-15 14:07
Kindergarten512914.34:2022015-01-17 09:40
Light Grey313285.20:0422014-10-10 13:06
Lonely325332.11:0622016-06-08 02:56
Looney43228.03:1712016-10-16 02:03
Lowcore251523.08:0822014-10-03 12:55
MagiK535261.01:36:5812014-12-14 04:33
Maui Wowie423345.10:2712016-12-02 04:00
Maui Wowie 2420213.06:1612017-12-29 09:13
Multeasymap5223837.23:1622020-09-20 07:23
newbee238086.08:1732016-11-09 02:52
Orion515062.07:4312020-08-16 08:29
Ovell33222.13:0952014-09-17 05:18
Pados 1126244.10:0832014-09-15 12:02
Pados 2324243.30:2712014-11-13 17:08
Pados 335424.12:4222014-10-10 13:32
Petrified315447.09:5042016-09-08 11:29
Planet Mercury418611.14:4532016-04-29 07:32
Psyll333913.30:4112014-10-03 12:00
Seagulls58057.16:4222016-04-16 06:09
Seasons113898.09:0552017-02-24 04:00
Senani57877.17:1742014-11-22 23:26
Sincera43474.06:2712020-12-08 04:58
Sopella328363.13:3942014-10-04 12:28
Sorrow324264.10:0812015-01-04 01:58
Spüli335700.13:2912016-04-16 23:42
Sunlight38067.03:4232016-04-16 23:15
Take it noobly230700.04:3832016-05-14 13:12
TeeWorld329324.09:2722016-04-16 07:21
Thor317271.22:2922014-10-23 05:11
Threll328485.32:1532014-10-10 11:41
Top 1231523.08:2562014-08-25 15:13
Top 3319171.18:1032015-01-31 12:14
Undrag2313745.09:0422017-03-30 00:11
Vizur436920.19:3312016-04-15 07:11
Water Lily244456.03:5542016-04-30 05:46
WTF431437.12:3112019-01-22 09:03
Xolla525218.32:0522014-09-23 10:20
ZeroX266821.21:0532016-08-29 13:56
Epix45418.2812.11:4992014-12-22 18:32
Shadow54297.16:4122016-04-15 23:58
Teleport3151.336.02:58102014-12-04 03:48
xyz_ddrace239667.10:4732014-11-16 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
Inure3137680
Linear21644892
Tangerine1109021
Beyond Dreams2133890
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266286
Decipher565566
Deino482540
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568464
Electric599146
Eventide385409
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591662
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588844
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556134
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162401
Teeasy195832
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(293/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2216. with 3329 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields76005.05:1612026-09-12 00:34
Down Bass132607.4461.35:2522026-08-17 23:42
Bloom112447.4270.01:03:5012026-07-28 04:54
Afternoon134206.37:1012019-01-13 13:33
Baby Aim 1.0135211.8965.19:2892016-07-08 08:18
Castle Mario135944.51:0022016-11-13 20:45
Climax15226.528.30:1212019-06-07 08:36
Cup of Tee7521.1498.07:4862016-04-18 00:46
DayDrive77287.13:0922016-10-29 03:19
Dizzy71433.6971.05:2342018-01-09 23:10
Earthborn1112416.36:4912015-02-06 15:02
Everlast134855.57:5812019-01-20 12:38
Fall & Rise15429.3812.45:2712016-11-23 16:09
Forgotten Lands155005.31:4722016-09-16 03:44
garden137998.11:2232019-09-15 16:52
Hookthrough75520.11507.05:48172014-12-07 00:30
Hookthrough 211276.658.05:5862015-02-03 18:57
HookThrough3115890.15017.08:5352016-04-29 02:28
Imposand1310061.31:0322017-02-16 10:53
Intothenight15744.14:2412019-10-15 12:30
Justix91985.3610.14:1322016-04-29 04:08
Jvice9514.13:4342016-04-29 01:24
Kalimba131488.2761.01:22:1212019-05-24 12:36
Limitless156158.41:5212020-02-23 06:51
Magnitude112132.11865.26:5522016-10-16 07:29
Mirage73559.06:3642016-04-18 09:33
MonkeyDream723124.18:1122016-04-27 23:37
MonkeyDream 299803.15:5222016-04-27 23:02
Monster135209.18219.21:2162016-06-24 02:03
MysteryCompound151664.33:1322019-10-11 13:40
Neverwhere15379.2209.01:50:1232016-07-10 21:06
Noo!915255.25:1762016-04-16 01:24
Noovice!7936.19:2722016-05-17 11:15
Outbreak73520.12:5262016-04-18 00:02
Pharice91005.4772.27:0162016-04-15 10:14
Planet Jupiter7298.1199.17:0112016-08-22 10:44
Red Avenue13961.6882.01:18:1822016-07-15 19:37
Sandland911317.20:2912016-09-15 05:29
Slime711205.21:3722016-08-29 13:16
Sundara153005.33:4632019-07-09 05:31
Sunny Land913390.01:01:1122016-04-28 07:41
Sunreal114138.11:3422016-11-30 18:32
The Trip111052.12107.01:00:4412016-07-15 17:13
Tricktee15385.1289.27:3652017-04-05 05:06
Tropica922248.56:4822018-09-30 07:19
Wonderland152470.8767.22:2542017-02-13 08:56
Spooky11340.1690.50:3822018-09-01 22:00
Xabier113053.27:5022016-07-10 09:32
3Play13299.2869.51:2512016-08-25 13:13
Cleopatra13444.2658.01:19:2012019-05-21 05:23
LazeAround155747.59:5512016-06-06 12:24
LazeAround211248.688.21:5522019-06-29 10:54
Weapons72420.6044.30:0122015-01-27 16:41
High Five91318.5559.30:4212016-11-20 22:24
#wontfix132736.01:02:0612018-09-02 00:56
0 to 10013300.4332.33:0012016-11-19 22:18
2 easy for u911850.01:40:1012016-06-17 09:52
4 NoooBs7916.5255.07:1942016-08-22 05:33
[SI] AVADA95366.07:4142014-09-16 08:03
[SI] DANICA114728.19:2212019-06-04 11:28
[SI] INSTINCT915772.43:3712014-12-12 12:12
[SI] KABOO92321.08:0732019-05-23 06:48
[SI] LAVITA911145.43:5112016-11-18 09:45
[SI] NEVERLAND115714.53:1312016-11-17 12:44
[SI] SELEN111732.12:3022019-05-07 14:26
[SI] VIADANTE113618.10:3322016-07-02 10:40
[SI] YELLOW910633.12:5022016-07-05 05:01
a_simple_run911018.03:4312016-07-29 04:54
acan153485.54:4712018-09-21 22:25
Aequilibrium15257.1648.42:0612019-10-13 13:13
Against the Current117125.11:2712016-07-04 16:50
AK136073.02:28:1522019-11-16 03:18
Awayst715006.29:0922014-10-10 00:10
Baby Aim 2.01510404.19:4932016-07-15 18:09
Baby Aim 3.0154156.17679.01:02:0322016-06-01 23:56
BackToBasics156642.51:5812018-01-10 00:47
Bob915211.32:4922016-12-06 08:20
Boo!137979.31:5522016-05-17 13:09
Bootcamp #1133834.47:2612019-12-23 02:23
Bootcamp #2114943.40:2122016-11-12 07:01
Brony112251.24:1732016-11-19 18:25
Brown134788.48:2622016-11-01 05:49
Bubbles133605.01:20:5612016-11-23 15:16
Canyang151858.10153.05:01:0612020-02-03 06:46
Captain America93406.19:2812016-10-29 07:06
Casa der Merde15768.8242.45:5812020-06-14 02:00
Castle93451.6142.07:2712019-05-01 09:16
Castle Lemongrab113669.44:4912016-06-04 04:35
Caution114094.40:0712016-10-20 01:10
Cavings I917522.45:4412014-12-20 18:12
Challenge13169.629.38:4612018-09-20 20:32
Chevtzo134061.01:20:4632016-10-26 11:01
Clarity7498.2347.05:3532015-01-17 14:33
Coffee I72368.5557.11:2362014-10-02 06:27
Coffee II71370.8047.12:2372014-10-02 17:45
Conscientious131511.22:0012019-10-17 11:36
Construction I154942.01:09:1012016-08-22 12:51
Crimson Woods719801.13:5512019-05-08 21:56
Cross13422.31:4022015-01-17 08:47
Cry9567.1085.04:4012016-11-12 22:07
Crystal Maze13275.651.10:2022019-02-18 07:20
Cyber Space113662.23:5422025-10-17 02:52
CYO58064.12823.01:1132016-04-28 09:27
Daunell118225.01:32:1012016-10-28 07:22
Dawn To Dusk15228.1126.41:5212019-10-23 18:03
Dead157065.01:09:0812019-05-15 01:34
Death Sentence 215570.1254.36:5722016-11-29 22:00
DeathHook115487.9528.14:5062016-05-31 22:45
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure136152.28:3922017-08-19 22:07
Doable11386.1755.16:0312020-07-22 12:18
dote114977.18:1812025-08-18 05:55
Dubush135867.40:0612019-01-01 11:28
Dummy 2111945.3569.10:3912025-10-04 04:18
Early Winter132664.4784.38:5012025-09-25 06:24
Easy Edge139185.58:2312019-07-17 13:00
Easy Hook116988.12:1812016-11-19 13:54
Elitissimo151016.19:0012019-06-04 09:57
Emerald13264.790.28:4532017-04-07 08:18
Empty15660.8333.01:24:5812017-12-21 04:44
Entei131869.12630.01:00:3412016-08-21 14:09
Eternal13264.1034.24:3522016-11-30 23:39
Eternal 2156592.02:31:3212016-07-13 16:06
Etna_199674.17079.37:4412016-05-13 04:43
Exit96022.17:4912016-06-06 11:23
FaCe13175.632.21:5512019-12-10 15:07
FastRun92674.07:3112020-07-22 11:32
faye712145.51:3512014-12-26 18:17
FindTheFreeze9893.10:5212018-09-21 23:41
Fishbone133046.49:1312019-05-10 14:33
Freeze Jungle132854.28:2222019-05-31 05:56
Fried15816.1536.51:2712019-11-16 00:01
FWYS Key 1133389.44:0912018-09-09 10:15
Galaxy Story119990.36:3812014-11-24 18:20
Galaxy Turn76117.17:0522015-02-04 14:12
Gibson131379.8788.01:04:3612016-08-20 06:38
Golden116398.01:01:0912019-06-25 22:15
Green Race93829.15:2822017-02-09 07:57
GuggPaloczi13416.1084.12:4912020-10-15 06:55
HeartOfMoon13880.10:1022016-06-25 09:05
Heaven98564.27:4012015-01-01 10:45
Hell 2131070.23:2222016-08-28 09:40
HellGate 3.594779.21:0022014-12-18 13:05
HellGate X13630.38:5522019-01-30 10:07
Herbstzeitlose133122.21:4822017-02-24 04:51
Holiday Adventure134881.39:3232016-06-28 08:52
Holidays131543.19:3912026-08-18 02:41
Hollow910625.40:3312016-07-07 07:39
Hollow 279427.26:0212014-10-20 16:57
Hubbel135219.01:12:5212016-07-11 14:31
Humpalumpa 1132813.01:09:5012019-06-04 06:37
Humpalumpa 213381.3802.01:11:3312020-02-10 02:29
HURT15502.16:4422019-06-18 17:47
Hyper114667.15:3832016-06-04 01:33
Hyper 2116830.26:3222017-04-22 07:29
Ice Cave 113257.2205.01:51:1312019-05-31 01:44
Ice Cave 2131698.01:25:1612019-07-01 10:51
idk117421.06:1712016-11-19 12:36
Intense 1.07536.2103.06:4332014-09-09 07:02
Intense 2.0115871.37:1422018-01-10 06:06
JP711684.16:2312020-11-22 08:33
Jumanji155396.01:29:3512019-07-06 09:28
Just HookThrough910419.29:1112015-01-07 07:02
KeeZ131041.17:5112019-06-28 00:10
Kero-Gores81110465.16:0842019-06-15 23:53
Kiko136181.01:06:1212017-03-15 02:22
Kopell77692.17:0422014-08-25 17:37
Launch Them13466.11:3412026-08-18 01:03
Let's Fail!155252.29:1732016-11-12 15:07
Level111038.2287.52:5712019-07-13 11:42
Limitation11360.13:4612018-09-21 10:57
Little Adventure98281.30:0712014-12-26 20:23
luminati1513596.42267.23:3622020-02-04 04:40
lumine1512595.18319.06:3262019-07-27 18:00
Lygerastia9573.3780.36:2912015-02-13 20:47
mainstream94936.49:1822015-01-11 09:57
MapleSyrup15279.1655.42:0422016-11-21 20:45
Maranko154707.42:1612016-07-14 15:09
Mario_reloaded13305.2981.43:4512019-02-07 03:54
MiddleFinger93656.20:5022016-11-17 11:30
Midnight15373.940.36:0022019-04-29 04:50
Minimum13264.6065.53:4412015-02-15 04:13
MonkeyDream 3139689.01:04:1612016-08-18 10:19
Moon Roar131944.6959.14:2312020-02-04 03:36
moondrag113299.07:5512017-03-15 04:08
MoonPie111369.27:2612019-07-01 03:14
Motherlode13235.1079.27:4612019-12-10 14:40
Mount91328.7591.18:1632019-08-24 07:23
moyu732333.32:0512020-11-22 09:07
nameless map131904.22:2312019-01-30 09:02
New Era13151.530.11:5312017-03-01 10:30
Next Grey93111.9851.25:1132014-12-10 04:48
NiggoDrag139285.01:55:0412016-07-18 22:29
NightSky114036.23:2022016-07-08 06:48
NightSky2111078.2030.12:5732016-05-07 01:11
NightSky3113724.15:3742016-07-29 04:19
NightSky41318136.01:07:5812016-05-05 03:28
No Merci131650.35:2012019-05-14 17:47
Nujabes11310.2340.42:3212016-07-13 13:32
One Way113754.33:1312019-05-09 20:01
P2Z_Crungle918052.43:2812015-01-15 04:31
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11435.11:0832016-11-19 17:24
P2Z_Island131465.28:1012019-06-13 14:01
P2Z_Soar115032.21:5812016-07-04 07:49
Past133587.38:1812020-06-05 06:33
Peaceful Jungle97812.42:5812016-07-12 16:44
Peaceful Jungle 2132556.31:4622016-11-18 15:34
Pharice 2111668.24:5222019-05-18 07:12
Piranha93347.25:3712016-11-14 00:46
Pisull714100.23:4022014-12-16 06:28
piViq1111537.01:08:2022014-12-24 03:53
Pizza135786.27:1012018-12-06 02:18
Plan A117175.01:55:4512015-02-12 05:20
Plan B115307.33:2412016-11-13 07:38
Plan C117032.41:3612017-03-21 02:25
Plue93913.24:2512017-02-24 21:44
powerless2132843.01:22:1112025-10-04 06:20
Pranki1313352.18:0712019-05-24 23:24
PreciousDream113645.23:5012016-07-02 08:22
Primeval Forest151008.15:5712016-08-14 07:44
Purple Panic 3118242.34:5912015-01-06 03:24
Purple Panic 4112217.2782.21:0282017-11-28 09:31
PurpleViolence11291.570.19:3622019-06-07 10:01
Push him111620.2813.14:2132016-05-12 01:25
Push Them114238.24:0312020-12-03 07:53
Rainbow Sunrise13319.2325.46:5512016-07-18 19:27
Rapture13375.480.25:4732016-05-16 11:31
Ray - 213636.10:0652019-05-29 05:14
Rayquaza138351.01:51:4612014-12-13 06:28
Redemption112587.52:2312019-01-10 12:24
Request917118.01:17:4512015-02-08 09:24
Resoren11403.3364.38:0722019-01-13 12:53
Rivendell112586.29:1432016-06-28 05:14
rizek71866.9965.15:3422018-01-10 21:47
Run Free112354.4107.11:5422019-01-14 01:47
Sabell13408.3410.40:2322018-01-11 07:52
Seduction15944.22:3912025-12-09 06:12
Short115108.02:5512015-02-15 03:11
Short Flight136570.35:1812014-10-09 18:35
Short2117257.04:3712016-07-19 19:42
Silk Touch131444.10728.38:5322019-06-07 04:36
Simple World93485.35:5912019-06-17 22:35
Simple World 2914347.01:58:3012017-02-15 08:10
Simple World 311698.6905.43:2322016-10-04 08:02
SimplePlay51172.5335.01:5822014-12-16 13:03
SimplePlay 252508.01:5922015-01-09 10:11
SimplePlay 358506.02:2632014-10-09 23:10
SimplePlay 41113238.04:0512017-02-22 02:32
SkiLLz11278.1095.17:3522016-06-24 12:58
Sky Stone13793.2060.01:26:5122019-06-05 08:22
Slow Santa113398.44:0812019-06-21 02:18
Snow Problem113821.18:0712020-07-30 01:04
Snowy Mountain13852.4413.33:4522016-11-08 08:42
Soft155432.01:11:0512019-06-23 09:55
SomewhereDistant96417.23:5112015-01-10 10:09
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11243.874.25:4812019-07-13 07:44
Sounds115051.59:5812019-06-25 23:20
spirit135689.41:3212025-08-28 06:21
SpongeBob 399714.42:4512019-05-31 05:02
Stargazing92629.19:2142018-11-30 08:29
Starlit Peaks95393.11:2012025-09-29 04:03
SunDay910016.54:0722016-04-28 23:55
SunDay 2151861.01:03:3222017-02-23 12:57
SunDay 315213.1115.57:1712016-11-19 21:34
Sunlit Peaks119543.01:02:2712025-08-19 04:51
Sunrice155041.01:21:2212019-05-31 07:31
Swoosh137051.01:45:1312016-07-15 05:20
Temple of Doom157012.02:23:0812016-11-01 13:37
The Beginning93858.33:3712016-07-23 03:25
The Bunker112086.33:0822017-12-31 02:12
The East Desert111341.5705.40:3032017-03-11 03:26
The Problem139315.01:26:5312016-04-30 09:20
The Shire91243.7275.30:0042014-08-26 06:13
The Swamp156348.03:03:0412019-05-08 13:50
tihid112392.29:5612016-06-08 04:25
Tiji155929.21:4722019-06-04 02:39
Toadsquad111975.4575.47:4012017-12-31 11:34
Tobi713447.22:2912025-09-25 05:16
Top 2113315.23:0212018-08-25 07:00
Topsy Turvy13879.31:4512019-06-25 02:14
TowerOfDesperation135420.01:12:1122017-02-13 03:23
Try Again915654.53:3812015-01-21 15:51
Tube15288.1664.29:1912020-07-17 06:55
Tunak Tunak Tun154644.01:43:4712019-07-09 02:56
Twix914251.01:45:3212015-01-14 08:29
Underwater15107.21:4412019-10-17 10:31
Vizur 275100.10:1242016-04-29 05:33
WEEDS115070.27:2712016-07-23 08:01
weixun112322.14:4112025-08-18 06:24
Wrong Forest112264.29:0112019-02-06 04:11
Yeyou 115348.968.17:5612025-08-31 03:01
Yun Gu157288.27667.20:34:5612020-03-29 10:31
Zaiross-Gores711147.08:5722016-11-23 01:23
Zoroark111039.4352.17:1122016-07-08 04:50
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
PurpleHeaven151682
Tetris133089
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Circle135522
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Dusty Road155044
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
Just Every Fly721042
minion153162
Neon 1139956
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
Patchwork158523
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510937
Rotate97668
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Time Shop154007
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(81/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3684. with 1578 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond188963.02:13:1512016-06-06 00:13
Between the Mountains187450.02:19:4912016-10-20 07:11
Deep Forest185225.01:03:1222016-06-05 07:55
EscapeTheCave18841.4672.31:4922016-07-29 22:22
Everdeen21311.1496.01:33:2412019-06-28 21:56
Holy Key183714.27:3122019-10-08 06:14
Naufrage215890.01:10:4922017-04-25 02:28
Naufrage 3245297.02:24:2322017-05-30 06:54
Nostalgia21696.1476.27:3622020-04-01 03:49
Perfect World18275.928.22:3512019-07-04 22:52
Potty21430.2308.02:10:4422016-11-18 18:39
Stoned184837.01:01:1112019-09-30 04:34
Stoned 2181826.24:0112025-10-26 05:28
Supernova184246.37:4832017-06-12 15:39
P2Z_Eclipse211965.01:18:2512019-12-18 20:48
Flying in the Sky187856.01:09:0912017-02-27 18:27
Aardvark18878.1572.41:0512025-08-23 10:31
Acidate18352.1636.57:0322019-09-27 02:32
Analyzer3033.59.19:2812019-11-26 14:09
Arabic Night182692.47:2212019-12-11 15:38
Arcadian21143.359.01:09:1012019-12-10 16:11
Arcadian 224141.373.01:54:1412020-01-13 08:08
Barren2111805.16880.01:57:2322019-06-30 21:16
Behind the Darkua181726.40:2312019-10-28 14:44
Biome Master186100.17:4512017-02-27 17:14
chiseled182745.01:08:5812019-07-09 08:46
claret-blue18256.1155.23:4812018-12-21 09:07
Cryptic24444.719.55:1812025-11-12 06:19
Cursed Treasure21222.2129.02:36:2512019-11-08 07:20
Death Sentence18521.3249.02:03:1212017-02-27 16:10
Death Valley211955.28:3812017-03-24 05:49
Determination184877.01:45:0312016-06-10 17:59
DreamWorld183845.01:28:2612016-10-09 06:52
External21388.24:2112020-03-07 07:54
Falling Star18900.1899.02:52:4112020-03-02 05:01
Flux184698.36:2612019-06-27 22:56
Flux 218982.3167.47:5212019-02-04 16:51
Freezeless18784.1378.02:09:5812025-08-25 09:50
GenericRush1183111.44:3812019-06-29 10:17
Gloominescence18375.1943.01:34:0012020-06-04 21:20
Goldfield27683.52:4812019-11-20 15:25
Goldmoon18410.2719.01:01:0612017-03-09 15:16
Good Ol' Days183379.30:0512019-10-20 09:26
Good Ol' Days 2182286.27:5812019-10-12 02:44
Grandma1821970.02:43:5312022-10-25 01:11
Grandpa185060.24:3342019-10-20 14:49
Jungledread211130.03:45:3012019-11-03 02:53
Karaboudjan21131.1203.01:02:1912019-11-02 21:10
Karaboudjan 3211302.01:04:5812019-11-14 02:59
leopold186733.29:2812019-10-20 15:20
Level Asian24182.843.01:03:0012020-12-11 11:06
Logics2173.388.01:12:4812020-04-15 16:32
Lotus181005.2825.23:4612020-10-30 08:55
Lucifer211068.01:16:4412019-11-09 10:11
M&M18375.4407.02:33:5612018-09-03 19:48
Medium181065.3840.02:08:3512020-01-22 09:01
milk182048.10589.54:2112019-10-28 21:47
mmips18179.654.18:2012020-05-23 00:07
Nightly Tandem21290.1491.01:02:0412019-11-21 10:45
Nirvana18238.2019.01:38:3512018-12-12 08:20
NoMore! 2212243.51:0812019-06-19 21:59
NoMore! 3213673.04:05:4412019-11-20 14:08
nullptr182178.5612.53:1122017-04-24 10:32
Offpanic182801.01:08:3022018-12-14 10:08
Rema183180.02:58:5012020-01-05 00:09
Roaming241457.02:20:2112019-12-09 18:41
Scabrous213362.49:0412017-12-31 21:58
SkyLand183340.01:20:5212019-10-20 16:59
Spacetic18165.495.10:4112019-07-12 12:12
ThereIsNoTruth18450.867.34:3512020-08-27 08:31
Tough21494.25:3212019-11-10 08:28
ttgtgttg18444.1112.21:0612019-06-28 20:07
Tvyn18216.1987.35:5012020-10-01 08:59
Underground181014.26:1012019-10-18 15:58
Venture18847.06:2812019-10-17 13:04
Wailand185015.01:22:4112019-10-06 09:02
Wasteland21449.1015.49:2912019-11-28 09:31
Yoko 1.1212132.29:2312019-11-18 09:14
Yoko 3.11878.268.16:3412018-12-18 10:59
Yun Gu 2213595.5919.03:56:5212019-11-23 05:44
Zoe18577.1206.36:3322019-10-28 23:02
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122138
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24441
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(48/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1889. with 750 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152799.48:4812026-10-11 21:22
Caventure1033983.25:4912015-02-12 20:55
Caventure II1515363.26:4622016-05-13 09:31
Caventure III1513750.36:2512016-05-13 08:32
Caventure IV1519614.01:02:4112016-05-06 01:23
Chained201336.01:33:1012019-09-27 10:19
Downhill Jam1511532.38:0912017-02-11 14:17
Dummy Chamber1036138.12:5012016-05-05 02:09
Dummy Chamber 21015732.08:5112017-04-16 20:42
Resi201112.07:5612020-04-03 10:01
Samsara1011323.13:1732016-05-13 10:32
Samsara II159133.32:2212016-06-17 15:57
Samsara III1511801.02:45:4512016-06-13 05:08
Skychase204165.44:4112019-06-29 02:05
SpookyDrag201591.01:30:5212019-12-07 13:02
DummyCopter153361.13:4212019-02-13 19:53
JustCopyFly101412.2654.03:0042016-05-13 11:01
RON158854.37:0812016-06-11 02:06
balega151800.16:5712019-12-08 13:14
Bomb Raid156130.29:4912018-08-31 08:49
Bomb Raid 21515259.25:4712019-03-01 06:55
Broken hammer106574.29:1822018-12-20 06:05
Cultist202230.01:14:3212019-10-16 13:13
Dark Depth201681.02:55:0712019-10-19 17:46
Darkvine157383.17:1022018-08-29 23:48
Destruction154788.01:20:5812018-09-21 08:51
Dummy Chamber 31515226.15:3512019-03-20 03:14
Escape from the Prison154636.51:1412016-11-13 14:23
gendum202102.01:18:5712019-10-19 08:08
Greed154274.28:2022016-06-26 02:22
JungleRabies254419.03:22:0512019-11-15 10:38
nore20767.04:0612019-06-10 21:28
Pace108314.06:2022019-07-18 09:30
Samsara IV202069.01:12:1212019-09-01 06:00
Samsara V154098.26:2412018-12-21 08:16
Samsara VI151521.13:2812020-06-07 07:38
SkyFly103582.07:4932015-02-15 01:13
Skyventure201554.01:23:1812019-05-21 21:46
SpoopyDrag152363.19:4322019-10-31 19:24
Stacked201467.57:2812019-07-25 20:28
Stellar105026.05:2142019-01-08 23:25
TakeUrLuggage156857.25:2422016-07-01 13:58
Target204815.08:3222018-01-04 04:50
Tech1512085.23:5312017-02-11 05:25
Tropical Drag201661.51:0912020-04-12 15:32
Try It153980.14:5612020-06-16 21:26
Watch your time107472.10:1312025-10-05 07:52
Zonsa201328.25:3412019-10-18 12:27
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525711
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151053
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143814.08:1422016-08-01 06:18
Back to the Roots 2413922.12:4612016-09-01 07:25
Bumba4440.1310.04:5222016-08-26 06:13
Core46780.05:1512016-05-02 07:50
Drain-Age43766.08:2212018-12-11 00:30
EasyCore411261.06:5522016-05-14 06:57
Everest413988.10:1512016-10-30 04:09
Fairy Land8919.20:0212018-01-06 10:45
GlassBox 104647.5823.10:2812018-09-11 23:22
GlassBox 948921.12:1012018-01-14 21:07
Grey 149718.04:0212016-09-11 06:37
Grey 24739.5217.03:3812016-07-05 06:35
Grey 3429215.08:3212016-05-06 06:20
Grey 4415509.04:2512018-12-06 02:25
HappyValenTees811186.19:4912016-06-27 14:17
Hop427448.02:2212016-10-12 11:15
JetPack4695.06:0912019-02-25 03:18
Pathway410075.05:0922016-11-10 19:30
Pathway 248665.04:0112016-06-10 11:07
Pathway 342024.01:4312019-02-02 13:20
Pathway 4416825.06:2912018-12-10 07:19
Peaks87101.10:5522014-12-26 17:14
R.I.P89805.17:2412019-07-05 12:20
Red & Orange45355.05:3722016-07-01 10:37
Retro 048013.20:5312016-08-03 04:24
Retro 149711.14:3222014-09-18 15:39
Strike44232.06:1712018-01-08 04:19
Sunsetcave43797.04:0212019-07-18 14:28
vitaminC47385.13:4122016-08-06 11:21
Want_a_Cookie811460.11:2912016-09-14 16:25
Zip49931.23:3312019-04-25 03:07

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(195/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

1582. with 1868 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'121992.21:5822016-05-05 12:41
0 KBeeeR S - 186486.23:3132014-12-22 10:26
0 KBeeeR S - 286161.35:1232014-12-18 07:01
007 - 187914.14:4322016-05-16 07:29
007 - 284620.09:3112016-05-16 07:08
3way81145.32:0312019-06-16 19:22
4281909.682.09:1452014-11-05 13:17
4luvz84282.06:4112019-07-07 09:24
8483321.15:2322016-05-16 15:48
Angry126198.38:0712016-06-07 11:31
Angry 2125607.43:1712016-10-30 05:02
ATLAS88800.45:2512016-05-16 13:01
Autumn813796.01:46:4222014-12-05 07:57
Away88576.14:3512016-09-15 04:29
Axom816695.36:2822016-05-11 11:01
Bercy128134.51:3722016-05-05 16:22
Bixnet87745.22:1812016-04-18 12:25
Black123474.15:2612016-06-27 10:12
Black Jungle82466.22:3812016-11-10 20:15
black-mountains810333.55:2312016-05-01 10:44
black-mountains 2125181.29:4922018-09-08 04:24
Blue & Yellow816547.56:3912016-05-13 07:16
Blue Adventures 1411012.25:0512016-05-14 02:33
Blue Sky83930.10:3222016-04-16 02:49
BlueRift12974.22:0912019-07-03 23:57
BoX89813.26:4912016-04-28 10:01
brainbase87911.29:2732016-05-02 05:50
Brick World816508.31:3622016-04-27 10:02
Brick World 2811458.20:3212016-05-01 06:41
BSWL810201.25:1212016-05-01 09:12
Castle of Glass84260.13:1322016-05-15 14:23
Caveman124578.17:3912016-10-18 03:48
CCrush815486.01:04:1412016-06-16 02:26
Chaos Factory89278.21:4812016-09-15 05:54
Chaos Factory 284533.29:1512016-09-15 05:05
Cigarette12421.8789.51:1822016-06-26 07:52
Cloudy12478.3442.24:0612016-07-09 09:14
Colors V2125846.23:1322016-06-13 13:39
Creepeez128124.28:3112016-06-13 16:21
CreeperFace12506.5277.50:2412016-09-03 17:31
DaFuQ81465.12872.13:5022016-05-01 09:31
DaMap89097.14:4032016-05-03 04:55
DaMap 2820679.53:1012016-05-03 04:22
Dark Rainbow811769.36:4422016-04-30 10:40
DARKness 183005.11:3212016-06-17 14:22
DARKness 2128632.13:5312016-06-17 14:37
DeadEnd16534.3958.01:07:0012016-07-27 23:33
Deeve1813444.30:2622016-05-31 21:56
Derpy 1814373.01:57:0212016-05-18 12:29
Desert Pain81514.8889.21:1732015-02-18 05:00
Desolation16492.5600.39:2812019-01-24 10:33
Diamond126335.26:5212016-08-31 04:27
Divinum V2164246.44:5812016-07-04 22:58
double up87809.26:4032016-05-16 17:40
Drag-House83901.24:4022016-04-30 14:51
Drag-House288779.24:0022016-04-28 11:21
Dream 1 V284850.32:4522016-05-01 15:08
Dream 2819495.01:50:2212016-05-01 12:37
Drunk12252.1134.12:1912020-11-14 07:59
Equestria Girls87002.20:1622016-05-12 08:32
Evo 11210631.47:4122016-05-08 02:42
Experiment86258.35:5612016-05-13 12:30
Fall In Love42310.05:4622018-09-20 21:58
Feeling81053.16:5412019-07-18 18:42
Finito162184.25:3812016-07-31 00:26
Fly-4-2123148.13:1912016-08-28 11:55
Forest1214502.01:53:0712016-07-25 11:50
Frats 1125187.26:2812016-05-11 11:40
Frats 2123495.19:4212026-10-13 05:07
Frats 3127107.35:0512016-06-23 09:28
Frats 4127602.41:3312016-05-08 06:39
FreeZe83085.14:4212019-04-18 06:47
Frostbite121672.11:5122018-09-12 00:06
Full Moon12161.796.23:3312019-07-13 13:10
FWYS 11212918.45:0222014-12-03 21:07
FWYS 21218877.01:13:3112014-11-23 00:48
FWYS 3125566.31:5442016-06-03 06:09
FWYS 412538.2945.01:05:1022016-06-10 05:51
FWYS 51210729.28:4012016-06-05 00:38
Genesis88786.16:5122016-04-30 11:17
Genesis-28724.7595.18:1422016-06-06 09:05
Get The Gifts85159.14:3522016-04-18 11:00
Google124488.52:0622015-02-02 06:13
Green121274.21:2722019-01-20 07:21
GreenDream129560.22:5312016-05-14 02:00
GTF 18980.07:1612019-07-18 15:24
Halloween16297.1510.22:4112019-01-21 10:58
HappyEaster16920.22:3312019-02-01 21:31
Hell 1 V212607.2057.25:5522016-10-12 01:21
HellGate 189878.44:2512014-12-26 16:56
HellGate 1.5898.254.09:4322015-01-03 00:07
HellGate 28383.04:5922015-01-03 10:08
HellGate 2.5811736.56:3312014-09-07 08:28
HellGate 383527.18:5032014-12-14 14:34
HellGate 4810818.44:1012016-05-07 03:30
HellGate 512353.7521.44:4412016-12-04 22:19
Heroic812679.18:1222016-04-30 12:37
HeyYa81641.14:1712019-07-18 14:43
Hook Fever127813.22:5112016-09-01 18:59
Hope164673.24:2512016-06-15 09:31
Hope 216957.16:0412016-08-28 10:38
Ice16326.18:2712026-10-13 05:47
Icy Morning1217778.43:4712016-05-12 10:20
Icy Mountain83972.18:3712016-05-16 07:57
illusion165644.22:5812016-08-28 17:49
Impulse_0145542.01:2622016-08-28 10:49
Impulse_02411757.03:3812016-09-08 16:03
Impulse_0345931.03:4912019-02-04 11:42
JLI 181248.15:0922016-06-22 12:07
Jungle85826.20:1312016-05-12 05:32
JustMap1213651.43:1212016-05-03 05:42
KitKat 1816105.01:22:4712015-02-04 05:46
KitKat 281879.15:4032014-08-29 07:21
LATOM16830.7197.43:0812016-08-25 10:45
Lime814831.58:2112015-02-01 12:02
Lost Story124940.34:3112019-01-14 02:35
Love 0.6811109.18:4112016-05-04 03:19
lovely me121471.11:4912018-12-10 22:43
lovely me212538.7023.01:02:2912016-09-01 11:26
mario(=D)83132.04:5422016-05-16 09:27
Maroon82098.18:1312018-09-13 00:21
Maximum126728.52:1312020-11-30 07:36
MCPV1216421.36:4822016-04-27 09:20
Michler129592.01:32:1312016-06-20 10:10
Michler 2122157.20:0812016-06-13 13:08
Moon of the Jungle122184.34:3722016-06-20 08:23
Myth121742.36:1612019-07-15 09:32
Next166985.01:06:4012019-01-25 11:22
Next 2164195.36:5412016-09-14 09:18
o_O88465.37:3512019-07-08 09:32
Pale42263.10752.13:4122014-12-26 13:27
Pale 2419961.30:0012014-12-29 15:37
Pandaland81001.12162.47:1112016-07-09 09:48
Pandora85609.28:5112020-11-30 06:39
pepsi121095.9233.01:06:3012016-09-06 12:46
Purple Panic83078.8136.13:53182014-09-17 07:09
Purple Panic 281256.4696.16:37152014-09-02 19:48
R2D28483.6698.49:5912016-08-26 03:15
RageOne83213.17:2012016-05-13 09:55
Rainboom85957.39:4232016-05-03 08:32
Reach Pluto128044.31:2812016-06-19 11:40
Regret122724.23:5322016-06-28 15:40
Revolution8273.963.14:5212019-01-13 10:41
RockBlock 1815255.30:2712016-05-18 10:29
Rovo1215313.01:21:3612016-06-10 02:56
run_the_cube4791.3007.03:1012018-12-11 04:17
S-Race 183868.10:0932016-05-05 07:57
S-Race 2129195.44:4812016-05-05 06:48
secreT88197.20:2912016-05-13 00:25
Shaxx811531.23:4512016-05-16 12:11
SilentNight811258.31:1012016-05-04 02:48
Sky line817341.34:4922016-05-16 09:07
skynet1414514.10:0812016-08-06 09:56
skynet1086255.48:5112017-03-04 02:14
skynet245356.07:5412016-11-10 19:23
skynet34773.04:3812016-05-13 11:26
skynet441067.04:0812018-09-20 22:08
skynet549784.15:2112016-11-16 09:13
skynet644193.10:3612016-08-28 17:22
skynet749628.10:3012016-04-17 05:53
skynet847510.14:5012016-04-17 01:47
skynet944857.10:1712016-10-12 02:00
Slim1210309.01:23:5022016-06-02 03:57
slow812232.33:5212016-05-04 04:35
smile44521.16:2412016-06-18 07:31
Snowy Sakura I1213022.57:0912016-06-07 10:46
Snowzz122843.30:0942015-01-11 15:04
Spectrus I43073.12:1112019-01-11 09:41
SpongeBob 1812193.48:2912016-05-15 07:46
SpongeBob 282570.37:0912019-05-23 22:31
Stamina12204.746.14:4812016-08-26 10:58
Standby88094.10:5612016-06-01 08:06
Steff I beginning42514.10:2522016-04-18 11:23
Steff III peace44886.10:3412016-04-18 11:34
StormzZ127813.44:3312016-06-28 18:09
The Captive Mind127821.01:02:1512016-10-05 06:55
TheVoiD817561.01:11:5812014-12-06 07:55
Totoro122110.17:0012019-05-23 08:07
Toxic1214568.01:01:2222014-09-15 06:13
Tribute 1124980.21:2112019-01-05 07:23
Tribute 2124456.30:2812019-07-06 06:24
TsinmaS81633.08:5532016-06-18 07:13
Tylost1210248.01:58:1912016-06-02 09:38
Tylost 2122063.18:5612016-06-21 06:18
Underworld8960.12768.52:1442015-02-08 15:10
valentees81844.16:4632019-01-20 09:34
VeryLow1166786.57:5122019-01-17 06:16
VeryLow216384.22:0012019-04-28 16:38
Violet12158.583.12:4012016-09-22 05:56
Winter Dream81174.13:0312019-02-18 06:48
WinterMine128934.01:07:2512016-06-12 04:58
X-Cross84079.17:2322016-05-08 10:36
Xeno Race #11211866.24:4922016-08-06 10:47
Yin&Yang813105.53:5822016-07-23 01:01
Frats 5126993.55:5912016-08-03 05:42
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Around the Globe164839
lemonland167363
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(73/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

1466. with 1164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163468.01:06:2212019-07-06 05:38
21162269.30:4312018-09-10 04:25
Alpaga122755.52:0712019-02-01 13:47
Ambrosia162933.44:5712015-02-13 17:29
Arcade125115.47:2922015-01-21 08:36
Arcade 2127920.01:16:3612016-06-22 06:48
AreaOfEffect164848.01:05:5012016-09-22 09:27
Best Of20115.493.53:5312020-12-07 02:54
Black & Red16139.772.01:13:4812020-12-06 04:49
Blizzard!20143.996.01:39:1012020-12-01 07:07
blue-mountains16229.2095.59:3522017-03-06 09:40
BrokenBlack-120200.1338.23:0712020-12-07 01:53
Brownie164257.47:5712016-08-15 12:38
Chaos 2161979.39:2412018-09-10 03:18
Chaos 3161803.36:2122019-01-22 10:30
Chaos 4161680.30:5012019-02-16 07:22
Cloud Nine161893.49:5712019-06-25 03:27
Confusion201016.01:07:2022019-02-01 16:51
CrazyHOOD162908.01:27:1712019-01-20 11:33
Creative16473.5748.01:11:0812016-09-23 08:24
Curse161769.49:3812019-06-12 09:18
DayWalker162546.01:01:2512019-07-04 12:34
Dead Island124899.53:2312016-07-04 14:55
Deadline 116909.01:11:0412020-12-01 08:45
Deadline 216128.827.45:0412020-12-06 06:43
Dels121554.13:5222017-03-23 20:39
Dels 2166329.29:1512016-06-28 05:59
Dels 3161576.01:25:0812019-07-10 04:36
Deria1692.329.07:3912020-12-01 04:55
Difficult 1.1127365.52:2112016-08-07 06:01
Difficult 2.1123666.53:0912018-09-12 12:04
Divided127551.01:11:1822016-06-28 17:13
DoT16803.4047.48:5132019-01-24 12:50
Dragonscale16632.3948.01:14:5012020-10-28 03:39
Easy Way16985.16:0712019-06-12 07:13
Energie16121.462.25:4612020-12-01 05:23
Equalize!125002.33:2422016-09-02 05:40
Executive20250.3218.01:34:4122019-01-27 10:47
Explosive12235.628.30:0422016-06-27 04:23
Fantabob163117.34:4112016-08-04 23:02
Fly to the Moon126974.49:4132015-01-18 06:53
Forever201008.38:2712019-02-01 15:07
Four Gates161443.42:3812019-07-18 18:14
Hard Way 1.0163728.34:2012019-07-08 11:49
HearTcross202617.01:48:2622019-04-28 08:58
Hell Fly167294.42:4512017-04-22 15:21
Imagination3203148.04:31:4512019-04-28 14:48
Insane20125.987.01:04:5012019-07-06 01:10
IronFlight164609.01:30:1712016-08-26 12:30
Jajka20136.638.32:3812019-01-31 22:17
Lost Castle161557.45:5512019-04-18 09:48
Madness 516248.1653.40:1822016-10-07 11:20
Nasa16359.2614.26:5212016-07-25 09:29
Natura20120.1052.01:24:5312019-12-18 01:13
Night Jungle162509.01:03:2512017-04-18 01:54
NightRunner161875.29:2612019-02-01 15:37
Notice 1164443.51:5122016-09-22 07:25
Outlet202152.01:53:1612019-02-03 23:03
Paik161468.19:5512019-02-06 15:11
Paranoia83323.43:4012018-09-12 08:22
Picklock20129.2477.01:14:2412020-03-14 06:46
Reality161035.18:4112019-07-02 08:32
Repeat123196.39:1012016-06-28 18:53
Rockita16185.1137.54:1912019-01-28 20:01
Skyfly161206.25:0312016-11-10 19:06
Skyisland2162012.17:3122019-04-18 08:39
Space16103.21:2812020-10-02 11:29
The Tower12342.4118.07:5112020-11-08 01:51
Veni Vidi Vici16137.1040.56:5422019-01-25 07:43
Woader20312.2302.47:1212019-01-27 08:51
World of Magic162819.01:07:1312019-02-03 21:07
Zephronikon16162.1289.01:41:2112019-01-28 08:38
~AuTuMn~163204.01:39:5912019-01-21 09:15
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201030
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
Chaos 1161369
Cocaine203388
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DeathClaw203602
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2273. with 124 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race989733.05:0522016-06-24 13:40
NUT_race884296.32:3012019-01-27 11:22
NUT_hardcore_bestof122787.50:2712018-12-08 09:28
NUT_short_race704466.00:1422016-08-07 04:28
NUT_race786974.30:3112016-05-12 05:00
NUT_short_race6024751.00:1112016-06-24 13:51
NUT_hardcore_race483602.40:1012019-02-05 00:34
NUT_hardcore_race5124577.43:4012019-07-15 12:59
NUT_hardcore_race6122210.43:4412017-04-03 18:34
NUT_race18358.05:3612019-11-15 12:03
NUT_race285684.12:0612019-01-08 03:56
NUT_race384608.24:0312019-02-16 05:57
NUT_race484970.26:4112016-11-23 16:55
NUT_race6127048.22:1412016-05-18 05:12
NUT_short_race1416980.01:1412016-06-24 13:46
NUT_short_race2412454.04:1912016-06-03 08:22
NUT_short_race305898.00:1932016-06-24 13:48
NUT_short_race542832.00:3222016-11-10 19:34
MapPtsFinishers
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(82/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4274. with 792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap65267.14:2542014-12-04 06:22
AiP-Gores642196.07:3452015-02-03 05:00
Alaska12454.32:1812019-07-12 01:27
Amor 168103.21:3212014-11-14 21:46
Amor 2611168.54:5712016-07-30 04:05
Atticus Compilation611315.01:58:0012015-01-23 11:08
bBzZ!!126437.36:4722017-03-09 02:23
Continuum183152.02:00:2112019-07-12 03:45
Dust181384.43:0212020-09-08 08:18
Eagle Race Compilation1298.2474.48:2612016-12-03 04:26
Encore122125.12:2232016-10-14 07:09
Flyppi182424.01:08:3112020-09-26 09:41
FreeDoom181134.01:27:1912019-06-18 17:04
Freeze Slow 164465.34:1812020-09-03 09:41
Freeze Slow 262187.29:1522019-02-11 22:24
Freeze Slow 36208.4147.46:1812016-09-27 12:54
Fresh62608.21:0612019-02-04 13:54
Fucktastic12826.43:4612019-06-04 02:11
Hardcore 163557.22:2022015-01-16 02:31
Hardcore 268270.46:4712015-01-16 05:14
Hardcore 464316.39:5112018-01-04 06:56
Hardcore 5125459.01:05:1112020-09-17 00:34
Hardstyle 112108.1071.30:5622018-12-23 03:27
Hardstyle 2123325.38:0212019-07-07 05:07
HDP_Zinderencio63039.01:5712016-10-08 23:25
Hell Ride124404.48:3312019-06-05 09:25
HellFly61251.03:3622014-11-21 03:08
himmel62963.13:5622019-06-15 13:11
himmel 262223.21:4012019-05-22 05:00
Im No Superman 1121052.13:5812019-02-04 15:27
Im No Superman 2122628.42:3412019-05-07 19:56
Im No Superman 3184912.01:14:2212020-01-17 01:55
Impossible 1124688.55:2022016-10-21 03:02
Impossible 212242.5212.34:3812016-11-30 10:10
Insanity123655.55:3612020-02-09 09:22
Ironprison18762.01:05:3512019-12-04 14:37
Jailbreak 2122171.34:3642016-10-21 11:18
Jailbreak 365968.57:5812019-12-22 20:21
Josen611682.01:19:3312014-12-06 06:22
Just Fly 1611339.39150.05:05132014-11-21 03:41
Just Fly 263841.20266.18:5612019-11-16 10:09
Just Hookfly 162181.21:3212016-09-27 11:05
Killa 3122722.19:1132014-12-11 06:29
Koule 1718905.52:5412019-11-16 04:46
Lost182386.42:4812017-03-06 10:59
Madness 2125450.33:4112019-10-04 09:41
Madness 412118.1669.38:4312019-02-06 22:20
Miper 366080.28:5112016-11-10 17:11
Miper 466143.36:1912016-11-10 16:38
Miper 5670.14:5012016-11-10 18:23
Orange 164620.09:4252014-09-08 06:04
Pirateworld64497.07:4422018-01-15 07:37
Poreotics123992.40:5422019-01-10 05:23
Ray - 11210420.01:07:0412014-08-24 21:21
Red Japan122039.36:0222014-11-12 09:09
Reload 1124208.47:4412020-11-10 06:47
Reload 3182605.54:0822019-06-22 20:57
ResidentSS242838.01:28:3712019-02-25 08:02
StoneHell-Gores62496.06:3322014-12-11 02:28
Teestar61049.18:0312019-11-28 12:46
Tibto123292.01:45:0312016-09-15 08:38
Troj6843.7732.32:4512016-07-30 02:56
Ultimatum 3181536.22:4012019-07-13 04:30
Unlimited121330.25:0222016-08-14 08:49
Warch Comp6186.3693.59:2712016-12-03 07:13
Who's Faster66826.15:3122016-10-10 05:15
Zadrotos 1124248.43:0312015-01-17 11:09
Zadrotos 2123675.01:09:0032016-08-28 14:55
Zadrotos 3123899.01:28:2922019-10-10 04:16
Koule 164706.07:0122014-12-16 14:06
Koule 265631.03:1732014-11-20 21:16
Koule 366821.12:0522015-01-20 08:06
Koule 465173.15:1512014-11-14 15:15
Koule 569686.13:0522014-12-11 03:45
Koule 7615071.37:2112014-12-29 16:38
Multimap614748.31:1172015-01-15 07:03
Skillz 1614051.19:1012014-10-10 09:04
Skillz 265106.09:4632014-11-11 10:29
Skillz 3626799.01:01:0912015-01-20 15:46
Skillz 4612364.27:2412015-01-06 07:05
Skillz 561724.09:1822014-10-03 13:40
Skillz 66710.12:5422015-01-02 19:47
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123483
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124019
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182786
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(165/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1258. with 1368 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup81260.38:1512026-10-12 21:06
After the Cataclysm83323.07:4862014-09-30 03:08
Allround83895.28:4422016-09-29 09:46
Autumn Sunset127995.48:3212017-02-24 03:38
BlackVision83031.18:2712016-09-12 12:37
Casthere122665.34:3612017-03-28 22:56
DayLight85157.09:2322016-09-08 14:48
IMA NINJA124125.50:3512019-02-11 19:33
Late Evening83515.02:3712016-11-16 22:59
Let's Swing12700.05:0012019-01-14 07:53
Miracle122398.02:02:2812017-03-11 07:59
Mud418425.00:5392016-07-11 17:57
navii84363.09:5312017-03-11 12:42
Outside122087.29:5512019-02-18 04:02
Slide82460.10:3512019-10-06 22:25
Summer Breeze127773.01:22:2712015-02-16 23:10
deathpack86820.02:0212015-01-03 06:09
Joyride426176.05:2422013-12-03 01:00
Joyride 2810108.04:4522014-10-09 22:38
mazepack45397.01:2612017-02-10 07:58
ROCKET-BELT121044.39:1312019-02-12 05:38
SpeedCore121327.33:2212019-12-05 12:10
TOPOS422108.03:5612017-04-06 10:44
Killstreak 189299.02:4942014-10-13 15:12
Killstreak 2121815.01:3412018-09-11 22:35
Push it86281.23:3312014-10-14 20:16
Care for your Time42542.00:3842016-08-26 05:35
Exchange122141.01:11:2312017-03-03 09:24
Flappy Bird02756.01:59:2012018-12-13 07:44
Rollercoaster46432.05:2412014-10-26 11:39
SpaceIsKey421123.28:3922013-12-01 01:09
Art of Movement123201.43:1612019-02-11 18:42
MojoJump83910.18:5612016-10-05 09:03
RockClimb81264.07:2412020-04-08 13:01
WallJump810999.21:2512014-11-22 00:53
1of486768.05:2812016-09-08 13:57
2+2=green121364.01:5812019-02-22 03:56
2of4811342.04:5322014-10-07 16:51
3of482897.03:1222016-09-10 05:37
4of4816253.20:0412014-10-04 07:01
Allround2121202.03:4712019-02-19 07:42
Alpha82939.22:4512016-10-07 09:53
Anaphore47828.05:2512016-10-06 02:33
Anoteex12571.01:06:4612019-07-16 08:45
Antrum12758.26:0612018-01-04 02:39
Aufnahmetest12725.02:3812017-04-06 08:23
Aufnahmetest 212646.24:2412017-04-07 12:51
Autumn Sky12553.27:0312019-02-22 07:24
Awayza12536.52:0612020-06-03 04:24
Bittersweet Sunset121451.01:44:5412017-03-09 04:53
BlackBear284598.01:0912017-03-11 13:27
BlackBear387182.00:4512016-09-12 10:55
BlackBear5122028.00:5412019-02-22 00:39
BlackBear6122343.00:2412017-03-08 09:01
BlackBear784272.00:3012017-03-11 14:27
Broken brain162308.01:19:3612019-10-26 14:43
Broken space121195.44:3712019-02-20 00:57
Brown Suger82653.03:4712017-03-11 13:03
Bullet Master48219.04:0012018-04-05 20:15
Catch the Colors121699.02:10:2412016-10-04 05:05
Cavity411186.05:3012018-08-28 08:32
Cheepl85606.20:4712016-08-01 11:55
Chill Let's Climb88294.01:14:5922014-12-08 02:43
Chill Let's Climb 283966.01:25:5112017-03-09 12:35
CrashTV122816.28:0912019-04-30 05:22
Croissant12919.17:2312016-10-07 06:10
ctf5_solo49498.02:1422017-02-22 00:56
Daghestan121558.06:0012017-04-06 06:38
deadrun82777.04:2312016-09-29 07:18
DeepEdge121042.14:3712017-04-06 07:29
Delension810308.02:2712016-07-02 07:05
Desert Duration81018.05:3522019-01-21 17:32
Desert Night46688.02:2322016-09-12 02:36
Dust's Leaf84379.06:0122016-07-11 19:25
Equity [Easy]82276.02:3312016-10-05 09:19
Escape123947.12:4112017-12-28 06:51
Exalate121462.01:58:3012019-07-16 10:50
Extension 1.081470.10:2812019-02-14 06:26
FlipLipp101212016.03:57:4612014-11-25 21:52
ForeverAlone84651.23:1012014-09-28 06:23
GetSpeed81270.06:4512016-09-14 07:25
GHB_DDrace81289.15:1112019-02-01 19:41
Golden_Evening12816.05:4612019-07-03 00:45
Gorou83318.00:3632016-09-12 14:25
goup48657.19:0912025-08-19 18:03
Hardcore 2 Solo43243.04:2012019-02-14 05:42
HDP_OnOff411925.15:3012016-09-12 02:47
HDP_Run286237.33:2912016-09-12 03:21
HDP_run_gay25122314.43:2622014-11-24 17:23
Heaven-time412353.04:2122016-09-08 10:48
Hell's Castle12827.01:4112017-04-07 10:52
Hell-time84185.04:0832016-09-09 00:10
Hollywood Undead81907.01:3912016-09-11 03:08
Hopeless121416.02:1312016-09-12 10:22
Hopeless II81520.02:3612016-09-12 10:10
I will be back12969.14:4412016-10-07 00:17
Impetuous42918.00:4522019-02-02 19:53
Increase Your Speed85079.10:3812016-08-14 06:26
Iron Island81281.04:5712018-09-21 20:32
Jump Shooter81112.25:3312020-06-10 02:21
Jumper412996.04:2712018-11-30 18:52
Jungle Run81914.02:2412016-09-12 13:10
JungleBee12828.03:1212018-09-22 08:46
Jungler8711.51:0412020-01-23 04:16
Kobra 2 Solo820048.15:2412015-01-03 05:27
Kobra 3 Solo85957.23:5112015-01-02 22:52
Kobra 4 Solo85050.18:3612016-11-10 07:19
Kobra Solo812337.16:0822016-09-08 10:04
Lawliet121470.02:5412017-02-28 11:05
Lonely Swim 382841.02:2712016-10-12 12:46
Lonely Swim 447184.00:4632014-11-17 05:45
Lonely Swim 9.081982.01:0232016-09-12 13:38
Lonely Swim 9.182790.03:1912016-09-14 17:08
Lucid Dream420939.03:5922016-07-25 06:55
Mini Zero48301.29:1312014-11-17 06:15
Mini Zero II412632.10:1222014-12-16 10:52
Mirror47210.05:1022019-01-20 06:05
MorningStar85133.11:1712020-05-25 02:52
Movement I16544.01:18:4712019-02-08 02:12
No_Stuck41810.03:0362014-08-10 11:04
Nyan Cat427.00:3512016-11-30 03:59
Nytro412052.01:0012016-09-08 10:41
Old Style81805.04:5112017-03-11 14:50
OldschoolAdventure410931.01:48:3312014-11-19 17:27
Prison 145457.02:4012015-01-26 05:58
Putt Putt420162.06:5812020-11-30 21:10
Puzzle Box81463.14:4312019-06-29 04:59
Race_Sanktoras48465.23:0642014-10-08 17:46
Raid44967.04:3842016-09-08 10:36
Redline Katana47278.10:2312025-08-19 18:09
Rocket Jump83067.19:1712020-04-07 08:24
Rocket Player83160.43:1412016-09-08 15:43
Rope swing84100.23:1312017-12-28 07:47
run_guy_25820022.30:4512014-12-02 06:41
selfdragger82321.02:2512016-09-12 14:49
Shooting Range420519.05:0812020-02-21 18:32
Short Sky81753.01:2012019-06-28 23:11
ShotFF81343.02:5112019-02-16 21:29
SkyCave81615.04:0812017-03-11 14:15
Solo Power81542.09:4712017-03-11 12:05
solo_castle83775.01:0942016-09-12 10:59
SonQuery122840.01:01:2522017-03-07 06:46
SorGores 1446678.01:0732016-09-08 10:50
Spaceman12929.33:0312016-10-31 00:34
Spallok45855.05:4422014-10-13 15:44
spy86687.01:5512016-09-29 08:18
Tee Legends 18447.01:4132015-01-26 04:56
Tee Legends 28299.01:05142015-01-21 11:53
Tee Legends 38886.01:3422015-02-11 17:36
The Space Station410766.06:1022014-12-24 00:34
Universum 16122901.01:07:3012016-10-06 04:52
Van Gogh8440.01:52:4412020-06-24 01:07
Verification 3.081554.01:0622016-10-06 02:26
Verification 3.181865.05:3112016-10-28 13:17
Verification 3.282078.01:0652016-09-09 11:50
Verification 3.381068.00:5912016-09-12 10:50
Verification 3.4121136.03:2412019-02-22 01:18
Verification 3.812882.06:4612017-02-28 10:35
Verification 682212.01:0612019-02-03 14:13
Verification 7.08629.00:2422016-09-09 11:24
Vesper88441.13:3012019-08-25 09:35
VoidOfSpace85816.17:2912016-09-12 14:08
WALL-E T121130.10:3012019-02-12 04:35
Weird Cave12895.37:4112018-01-13 02:21
Whitemoon84945.05:2112017-03-11 12:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Rejected41442
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312368
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear4123425
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8586
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(78/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

754. with 296 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41451.07:4912016-10-29 04:52
climate-crisis42110.20:2412016-07-30 04:56
hotrun211494.01:2022014-12-16 11:23
pr0-move41934.26:1612017-03-14 05:30
run_4abydos24220.03:4512016-10-29 05:15
run_4mystery41521.35:5512016-11-04 11:50
run_4popi42477.19:2912016-10-13 04:17
run_4popo61197.02:29:4712016-11-04 03:00
run_4tzoy41920.09:0112016-10-13 09:18
run_4xerhul61320.22:0712016-10-12 13:46
run_alboni6921.28:0522016-11-05 13:24
run_ankii06757.00:0982016-10-27 01:51
run_asr42134.06:3612016-10-14 05:36
run_away23143.01:1152016-09-12 15:31
run_birthday41872.17:2312016-10-14 06:20
run_black_jack41470.12:4512016-10-14 05:50
run_black_white42120.30:3812016-10-29 05:56
run_blue06741.00:07262017-04-01 11:00
run_brown23570.04:2912016-10-29 05:04
run_button23440.02:2822016-10-29 03:44
run_cave_grass43363.32:2312016-10-13 09:51
run_crystal42158.07:3612016-10-13 20:53
run_dfc61364.33:5912016-11-03 13:20
run_dragon41685.10:1012016-10-13 03:50
run_drawed25511.04:1912016-07-30 05:10
run_dude25193.04:4912016-10-29 03:49
run_experience_of_incredibleness42085.14:2112016-10-22 09:23
run_ffs2686.00:5962016-08-22 05:18
run_firestorm41511.07:3312016-10-13 08:55
run_for_ghost61061.20:1512016-11-20 01:44
run_for_onkelz24752.01:3912016-09-23 05:52
run_forrest25456.02:4612016-10-29 03:54
run_frosty6759.07:0412016-11-21 14:36
run_g6024600.00:0872019-01-09 23:53
run_glowing_ice42451.12:4612016-10-13 10:11
run_granit_stone4525.03:2022016-10-22 09:49
run_greygrey22706.01:2312016-08-25 07:52
run_groove61133.24:1812016-11-05 12:49
run_harder_than_hard61017.01:05:4712016-11-01 02:45
run_heaven_and_hell41903.10:3212016-10-13 08:13
run_hot_or_not42133.09:1712016-10-13 22:11
run_ice_castle41764.15:1212016-10-13 20:32
run_inset_into_the_light6584.27:3212016-11-04 05:10
run_keksi6681.02:52:3012016-11-18 12:49
run_linkin_park41987.09:4412016-10-13 04:41
run_long_for_popo2613.02:3232016-10-29 05:24
run_longWAR62084.14:5012016-09-12 15:12
run_miniatur42049.07:3012016-10-30 02:14
run_neonlight23484.07:5512016-10-29 04:04
run_nightmare42223.12:0912016-10-13 20:45
run_orange09927.00:1232020-04-09 04:05
run_out_jungle6710.15:3812016-11-03 01:52
run_pencil42222.07:3612016-10-13 04:30
run_pink.lila6862.29:3712016-11-02 03:21
run_pinky42659.26:4912016-10-13 08:46
run_pokemon42045.19:3612016-10-22 09:05
run_radioactive61212.13:3912016-11-04 05:28
run_redbull42063.12:4812016-10-13 21:41
run_skizz_loop12006801.52:2412016-11-20 16:10
run_skizzpopo42469.31:3412016-10-30 02:18
run_spring61013.16:0012016-10-30 03:46
run_stoned41924.12:5112016-10-30 02:32
run_sunsetcave2567.01:0752016-10-29 04:08
run_tee4804.06:3222016-10-13 21:25
run_the_rock41261.24:4512016-10-30 02:44
run_three8429.45:3512019-02-26 02:15
run_toxic_green41436.11:1012016-10-13 21:53
run_unschaffbar42047.06:2812016-10-14 05:58
run_WARmoepopo24399.05:3812016-10-13 03:57
run_yellow23141.11:5212016-10-29 04:42
run_yellow_hell61351.18:0912016-11-18 13:41
zelda61324.26:5412016-11-01 10:04
pocramruinrun26949.02:4512016-10-29 03:41
run_4fikmesan41910.04:4912017-02-13 07:30
run_FreezyFly42156.45:2912020-06-15 01:38
run_InTheHell28086.03:5912016-10-29 03:38
run_irish_luck23909.07:4622016-07-27 08:15
run_the_cure22375.04:2022016-11-20 19:31

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove05612.01:0012025-10-06 06:37
TeeTacToe03244.5975.00:0212020-12-06 08:21
Time Calculator012469.00:0252020-12-06 08:24

Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

60197. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Multeasyvolvemap83531.15:3012025-08-19 02:11

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:45:16