Global Ranks for dIeD


Points (33786 total)

3626. with 9014 points

Team Rank

1167. with 18 points

Rank

542. with 45 points


Points (past 365 days)

23390. with 249 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-07-21 18:18: run_birthday (04:10)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-31 19:48: GER Moderate: Yeyou 3 (33:21)
2026-06-21 09:56: RUS Moderate: piViq (24:02)
2026-05-07 15:19: GER Moderate: Bootcamp #2 (30:54)
2026-05-05 18:09: GER DDmaX.Next: HellGate 5 (25:58)
2026-05-05 15:51: RUS DDmaX.Next: Blue Sky (05:38)
2026-05-04 18:32: GER Moderate: Zaiross-Gores (04:23)
2026-05-04 10:47: RUS DDmaX.Next: Pale (08:52)
2026-05-01 20:24: GER DDmaX.Next: Frats 3 (26:30)
2026-04-30 18:11: RUS Novice: Iris (12:22)
2026-04-28 18:36: RUS DDmaX.Next: DeadEnd (36:35)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭zyr.f‭: 144 ranks
2. ‭Jambi*‭: 117 ranks
3. ‭Cartman‭: 69 ranks
4. ‭LeRa‭: 61 ranks
5. ‭jao‭: 38 ranks
6. ‭dLeD‭: 32 ranks
7. ‭BeaR‭: 30 ranks
8. ‭DataClaw‭: 29 ranks
9. ‭Zushi‭: 17 ranks
10. ‭Imba‭: 15 ranks

Novice Server

(92/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

36508. with 305 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 346322.07:2312025-11-03 16:06
Grell32692.04:1612025-08-21 09:50
Linear2571503.01:2012025-11-08 06:30
StepByStep17753.42950.04:1412017-03-04 21:56
Bullets31733.8912.05:3512017-03-10 17:21
Camouflage34775.27971.06:1912017-02-18 23:50
Cartoon45232.25484.10:4312017-02-12 20:01
Goo!45388.17243.12:0122017-03-10 17:14
Hoo!413856.05:4512017-03-31 12:09
Icebreaker47691.23:0212017-04-12 17:25
Introduction21063.4818.06:1112017-03-24 11:42
Kobra4135102.47:4612018-10-30 03:16
Kobra 3422029.37:0412017-04-22 20:54
Kobra 44121836.02:55:3912017-05-15 22:48
Planet Venus518728.01:05:0312023-01-02 13:59
Tiny Tandem326405.09:2212023-03-13 13:48
Ice Water32402.17841.06:2812017-02-25 13:31
Little Forest51145.8815.12:2812017-09-20 15:59
(wasntme)42365.17163.15:2912017-03-14 16:58
[School] Hammer23014.12521.06:2612017-03-06 23:15
Absurd 133899.17702.11:2712017-03-04 20:40
Absurd 3539212.27:0812017-02-13 21:44
Absurd 4412941.13:4312017-04-09 12:17
Absurd 5321928.19:2612023-03-20 16:21
Banta319334.22:3212024-10-21 19:07
Basics116963.05:1812017-05-28 11:39
benrace337031.37:3012022-10-16 16:49
Beyond Light516118.08:5012024-12-18 18:05
Blue Sapphire54104.20408.14:3432017-02-24 16:14
BlueChaos448940.17:1212017-02-16 23:02
CandyLand12306.12241.07:5412017-02-25 13:40
Chicken Pie 254514.15:0412023-03-28 14:27
Cliff Charge28269.04:2612025-11-13 19:13
Cool429555.07:5512017-02-13 21:13
Cuboid34622.46695.12:1612017-02-16 21:30
Dark Moon329762.20:5312017-02-13 22:07
Easy 1239145.10:4212017-05-28 11:54
Electric54072.08:3712023-03-23 14:56
Empire Desp549379.29:5512017-02-11 19:53
Eventide322867.09:5512023-01-01 17:30
For Idiots 1210967.07:3412023-09-07 22:40
Future_Race519511.03:0912017-04-09 12:27
GeRollA3754.3546.11:3112023-09-05 12:57
Give u the Moon32735.14598.06:0012022-10-24 00:29
GlassBox39531.04:2412022-11-20 17:00
GlassBox 2216941.04:2122017-03-31 12:02
GlassBox 3247457.08:5612024-10-25 17:40
GlassBox 427563.02:2312017-03-23 16:38
GlassBox 52543.02:5712018-02-28 19:44
GreenAde27904.05:4722017-03-17 11:54
Halloween Night21958.8929.03:4712017-02-25 13:24
Harvest444497.08:3512023-06-18 16:53
Homesick535693.34:4812022-10-09 13:07
Houll33172.13416.13:2822017-06-15 21:49
Hulk414985.08:2912023-03-20 15:43
Iris492822.12:2212026-04-30 18:11
IronMan325104.17:0712023-03-19 19:38
Island Rush3844.3796.08:0512017-05-16 22:49
It's Easy25484.4795.04:2922017-02-18 23:41
Jungle Camp52677.15478.21:4622017-03-04 21:30
Just2Easy1199276.17:0512017-04-23 22:17
Kindergarten53996.24:4212026-04-10 21:31
Lighthouse524106.08:2412023-03-21 16:21
Lonely31987.13543.08:0112017-03-15 15:43
Looney42986.14301.04:5222017-02-19 15:53
Maui Wowie41717.5193.05:3312017-03-15 15:30
Maui Wowie 24197.412.02:3222017-08-01 21:21
Multeasymap5161356.18:2012023-02-04 19:21
newbee22551.10184.05:4812017-03-10 16:56
Orion514514.07:3712023-10-09 16:37
Pados 1122816.09:3612024-10-23 19:24
Pados 232020.16:1512025-01-05 11:27
Pados 33839.6196.13:0922017-03-05 20:54
Petrified31739.6636.07:2122017-02-13 22:34
Pounamu 2459632.12:5012023-02-19 16:02
Psyll3804.2982.11:3212017-03-05 20:23
Seagulls51546.9713.17:3422017-03-15 16:04
Seasons11511.5705.07:2112017-03-13 16:19
Spüli34739.34245.12:5822017-03-17 11:24
Sunlight34348.31086.05:2712017-02-16 15:45
TeeWorld33147.12281.05:5422017-03-07 21:29
Thor319423.23:2312017-05-28 12:29
Threll31802.10773.18:1412017-03-06 22:49
Top 1218363.06:0412017-06-15 20:18
Top 331926.14616.15:5812017-03-07 21:47
Undrag23961.4082.05:4112017-03-30 20:16
Vizur427734.15:1712017-03-23 16:54
Water Lily25336.43608.03:5312017-02-16 15:50
Xolla51328.7876.18:0022017-03-04 21:03
Epix442059.20:3112017-04-19 16:24
Shadow5862.4238.16:3812017-03-16 14:01
xyz_ddrace231415.11506.11:3112017-03-04 21:48
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359135
El Quisco452015
4Beginners1378741
Inure3137680
LearnToPlay2295784
Sunny Side Up3333427
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187585
Tutorial11424779
Kobra 23180531
Planet Mars457377
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hook282028
Absurd 2385956
Batman352817
Beyond Dreams2133882
Careless538943
Chicken Pie243135
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Decipher565566
Deino482540
DetrimentalFactor441328
Diamond Mine455708
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568452
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346854
Fluff376029
For Idiots 2262846
Geneque479650
Glade374855
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
Iced591662
Kaylite461324
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lowcore258904
MagiK536528
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Ovell361212
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382497
SeMang 1588842
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556124
Senani550084
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Sopella362485
Sorrow352130
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
WTF476026
ZeroX2125982
Teleport352046
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(234/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4111. with 2620 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Monochrome131041.1723.42:3012026-04-03 19:47
Afternoon13253.838.20:1922017-07-24 20:45
Baby Aim 1.013251.481.10:3972017-02-14 00:12
Castle Mario13110.270.16:0412018-01-02 14:02
Climax15237.608.32:1012017-09-11 22:54
Cup of Tee73778.8112.10:4422017-03-16 16:13
DayDrive77504.13:2112017-08-09 21:30
Dizzy72076.9999.06:0932017-05-30 20:16
Earthborn11892.2858.12:1712017-07-18 11:32
Forgotten Lands15424.1528.18:5212017-09-12 20:15
garden131616.4616.08:1422019-09-19 18:36
Hookthrough74359.4475.04:0742017-02-20 22:47
Hookthrough 2116374.15:2412017-05-07 15:55
HookThrough3114581.7662.05:2252017-02-20 23:11
Imposand13287.614.07:1422017-08-01 00:10
Intothenight15273.556.12:3322017-08-26 20:39
Justix94380.7824.18:1912017-08-01 12:35
Jvice91174.10812.34:2312017-06-24 12:19
Kalimba13733.1380.25:4112017-09-23 19:50
Limitless15257.557.10:0412017-10-02 13:49
Magnitude11944.2722.10:3112017-07-27 15:53
Mirage71255.04:5832017-04-06 12:19
MonkeyDream7381.1198.07:4922017-03-14 13:42
MonkeyDream 2913984.18:5422017-05-24 22:14
Monster135478.19827.23:2312017-03-23 15:08
MysteryCompound15273.737.20:1412017-09-23 15:36
Neverwhere15433.2630.01:56:0312017-08-25 22:38
Noo!91074.5378.17:3532017-02-15 23:36
Noovice!71019.9039.34:4512017-03-16 15:56
Outbreak7516.1904.11:1732017-03-10 18:03
Pharice96697.29:5132017-02-24 18:51
Planet Jupiter71105.13811.37:2512017-02-12 22:29
Red Avenue13214.768.32:5622017-08-12 21:32
Sandland9515.2589.05:4312017-03-18 11:09
Slime7916.10:4712017-08-06 22:48
Sundara1537.72.11:4132017-06-28 23:04
Sunny Land9772.10260.54:4812017-03-18 15:59
Sunreal11323.977.05:5122017-07-18 12:14
The Trip11120.288.12:5822017-07-22 21:05
Tricktee15262.762.22:0942017-03-31 18:34
Tropica979.149.15:1022017-07-23 21:20
Wonderland151711.5131.15:0822017-04-28 21:21
Spooky116548.01:27:5912023-02-28 19:57
Xabier114060.32:2212025-09-13 20:22
3Play13115.361.30:0612017-10-31 12:09
Cleopatra13361.1591.01:08:2512017-04-08 21:45
LazeAround211686.1880.27:2012017-09-08 13:43
#wontfix13199.971.43:0612017-12-26 12:24
0 to 10013301.4353.33:0312017-08-02 20:08
2 easy for u94860.55:4212023-05-05 09:46
4 NoooBs711467.09:2312017-06-08 16:27
[SI] AVADA95588.07:5012017-08-12 19:56
[SI] INSTINCT93123.10:5312017-08-13 21:00
[SI] KABOO9196.634.05:0712017-09-30 14:41
[SI] LAVITA9462.1954.12:1912017-09-30 14:54
[SI] VIADANTE11677.6208.15:1712017-06-02 18:44
[SI] YELLOW99996.11:3912017-05-01 20:59
a_simple_run92566.16557.06:1712017-03-04 20:07
Aequilibrium15249.1254.38:3712017-09-23 13:13
Against the Current113796.08:2612017-08-07 20:18
Awayst71277.13:1312023-09-06 20:25
Baby Aim 2.015698.1890.12:0562017-03-02 14:53
Baby Aim 3.015835.2309.16:3942017-02-13 00:16
Bob911.28.05:1942017-02-13 23:06
Boo!131221.2993.19:4322017-07-06 17:32
Bootcamp #211513.3127.30:5422017-09-16 01:56
Brony111307.20:3112017-05-07 00:32
Canyang152418.43:0712025-10-02 17:48
Castle92724.4864.04:5612017-10-21 23:00
Castle Lemongrab11251.1564.34:1512017-09-30 14:21
Chevtzo13524.3287.01:13:3012017-08-09 22:53
Clarity77545.09:1012017-08-06 22:21
Coffee I71649.9763.13:3622017-02-19 00:34
Coffee II72122.255.05:3322017-02-19 01:10
Conscientious13377.1252.19:2222017-09-14 22:16
Crimson Woods777.178.02:5212018-05-08 20:23
Cross13380.1365.44:4022017-06-08 21:21
Crystal Maze13576.1616.13:4812018-10-10 13:38
Cyber Space1113926.01:23:0012025-10-11 13:28
CYO53747.6031.00:5112017-03-15 21:06
DaoYu Night139291.34:3912024-06-05 20:36
Daunell11354.1368.37:5312017-12-25 20:56
Dawn To Dusk15334.7154.01:39:5612017-08-25 23:10
Death Sentence 215256.820.31:3512017-09-16 17:39
DeathHook118880.15120.21:4712017-04-07 13:17
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure13462.1142.14:3342017-07-18 19:23
Doable11388.1759.16:0412017-11-30 19:06
dote1111539.29:5712025-10-07 18:03
Dubush131317.4382.32:4312018-11-11 17:19
Dusty Road15188.1841.29:3512017-09-12 21:40
Easy Edge13833.7789.25:2812017-05-28 14:55
Easy Hook11892.6276.11:2712017-07-26 16:39
Elitissimo153456.39:5412026-04-13 18:14
Emerald13546.2718.43:1312017-05-16 21:28
Empty15431.2928.46:2012017-09-22 17:05
Entei134453.19:5722017-07-27 23:25
Eternal13221.778.22:4122017-06-12 16:37
Eternal 215275.2174.01:08:0312017-08-31 22:39
Etna_193335.6189.13:0822017-06-17 21:38
Excast 515228.3884.35:1412017-05-23 22:51
Exit98297.20:4412017-02-18 00:33
FastRun9383.1077.04:4412017-06-02 21:33
faye7536.2712.21:0812017-08-18 11:30
Felian15727.3710.42:2512017-03-22 21:22
Fender133189.49:4412017-07-19 16:02
Freeze Jungle13454.13:2312024-03-07 15:55
FWYS Key 1136716.01:01:0712024-01-18 18:49
Galaxy Story11466.1344.07:5522017-09-24 23:11
Galaxy Turn7687.1409.10:5622017-03-15 21:30
Gibson13742.2878.31:3812017-08-02 17:36
Golden11291.1890.19:1712017-03-21 13:43
Green Race96757.20:0112017-02-23 18:54
Guhimbarwa1559.108.20:4122017-09-20 19:02
HeartOfMoon133425.16:2712017-07-15 20:25
Heaven9742.7694.25:5612017-04-09 19:28
Hell 213455.3572.33:3412017-08-01 17:27
HellGate 3.59341.2576.16:5612017-03-11 21:03
Holiday Adventure136499.47:5312017-05-05 22:28
Hollow98000.33:4812025-08-20 12:13
Hollow 27608.5222.21:0112017-03-29 21:57
Humpalumpa 213264.1251.44:3712017-12-03 17:10
HURT15271.2996.27:5812017-05-31 20:57
Hyper112738.12:3512017-07-18 16:41
Hyper 211535.2904.16:3312017-09-14 16:02
idk111760.8894.07:3712017-03-17 15:06
Intense 1.073205.08:1512017-08-06 23:01
Intense 2.011498.3255.23:3112017-03-24 15:11
JP729949.31:1212023-03-28 19:09
Jumanji15189.686.40:4112018-05-03 20:46
Just HookThrough9666.6700.12:1412017-07-25 18:33
KeeZ132785.26:1312017-08-14 17:57
Kero-Gores8112994.05:1912023-01-30 19:58
Kiko131736.39:2612017-09-04 20:12
Kopell7670.4006.13:4612017-04-08 20:30
Launch Them135758.36:3812024-12-14 17:28
Let's Fail!15356.1846.16:5812017-09-10 16:15
Limitation11259.1147.19:4612017-09-12 12:10
Little Adventure94148.16:0012023-05-14 13:37
luminati1513004.44496.27:2812020-03-26 13:40
lumine158620.12966.04:5612019-07-27 18:33
Lygerastia9529.2933.33:2012017-03-22 22:05
mainstream9278.1892.35:2412017-08-01 21:13
Mario_reloaded13314.3258.45:5412017-08-18 12:20
MiddleFinger97464.27:0112017-07-31 21:37
Midnight15328.2871.54:5912017-11-11 20:49
MonkeyDream 3131000.7269.50:5922017-03-08 22:34
Moon Roar138284.17:3812023-10-04 16:49
moondrag11286.682.04:0812017-10-01 23:13
Mount94525.14:3412024-06-04 17:38
moyu76586.11:3312023-02-15 19:09
nameless map133966.32:5012025-01-02 22:31
Neon 1133099.01:14:2012024-11-05 18:34
Next Grey912794.30:1522017-04-06 20:09
NiggoDrag13263.1802.42:3912017-08-14 16:43
NightSky11919.7040.30:2212017-04-07 16:37
NightSky2112722.14:0812017-07-02 20:31
NightSky311756.4048.16:1712017-08-03 11:55
NightSky4134725.18:1612017-04-08 19:51
Not Adrenaline 411356.2117.09:3512017-09-21 20:10
Nujabes112309.42:2312026-04-06 14:32
One Way112542.23:1812025-03-31 18:25
Optimum152355.49:5712017-07-31 23:43
P2Z_Crungle92476.14:2012017-08-12 20:12
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111731.16:4312026-04-24 20:57
P2Z_Island13391.5629.50:5912017-04-06 15:39
P2Z_Soar11618.5778.23:0622017-04-09 13:43
Peaceful Jungle9592.4833.32:1912017-03-17 21:11
Peaceful Jungle 213425.3545.36:0812017-09-29 13:44
Piranha9496.2007.20:5412017-03-30 21:30
Pisull71110.9501.19:3322017-03-09 21:21
piViq111362.17:0532017-04-09 13:09
Pizza13246.654.12:0712018-12-08 16:06
Plan B11321.3594.28:3212017-03-02 15:53
Plan C11273.1262.19:0812017-10-01 23:35
Plue9144.502.14:2812017-09-30 13:22
Pogchy1312788.01:24:1912024-04-28 16:44
Pranki135725.9722.09:5712017-05-10 21:27
PreciousDream11406.2620.18:3612017-05-10 20:53
Primeval Forest1516.30.05:5532017-09-23 14:10
Purple Panic 3111439.7039.30:5112017-03-11 00:16
Purple Panic 4112426.467.14:2922017-08-03 12:42
Push him112705.4674.21:5712017-04-05 13:15
Qianye154783.01:05:2512023-03-14 19:04
Rapture13219.847.30:2012018-03-01 20:26
Redemption112570.52:1312025-07-15 19:02
Request91462.2407.11:0222017-08-01 13:07
Resoren11366.2636.33:5412017-10-08 23:38
Rivendell11386.1745.25:5012017-06-01 18:28
rizek75369.13:3212023-02-21 16:02
Run Free112481.4326.12:3612018-08-15 21:54
Short113561.02:0312017-08-14 18:08
Short Flight132885.20:5212017-09-13 20:06
Silk Touch131019.4167.21:5012019-06-14 17:06
Simple World9231.1110.27:0512017-12-25 21:26
Simple World 311354.1440.23:2612017-08-22 14:50
SimplePlay51320.6240.02:0612017-03-13 22:28
SimplePlay 252495.01:5912017-07-27 16:36
SimplePlay 35926.4334.01:5212017-03-15 21:00
SimplePlay 4111828.9696.02:4512017-06-01 18:50
SkiLLz111108.2776.24:1622017-03-10 12:38
Sky Stone13163.308.39:4712018-01-27 18:39
Slow Santa112497.38:4612025-10-31 17:03
Snowy Mountain13668.2687.24:4312017-09-13 20:58
Soft151140.4951.52:0712017-08-30 21:38
SomewhereDistant9608.3277.11:0612017-10-21 23:15
Sounds113857.48:0512026-03-13 20:02
SpongeBob 39550.7731.32:1112017-08-01 23:40
Spoon111716.07:2312023-02-04 17:41
Starlit Peaks92072.20626.23:4812025-09-14 20:20
SunDay9476.2661.29:1712017-08-01 13:41
SunDay 215841.48:2112018-10-12 17:01
Sunlit Peaks112681.21:2912024-12-29 19:38
Swoosh13326.2353.51:2412017-09-16 01:20
Temple of Doom15277.1389.54:3412017-06-01 22:42
The Beginning91376.24:2412017-04-02 13:27
The Bunker11101.265.19:5732017-09-07 19:51
The East Desert111003.4313.33:4712017-03-11 23:49
The Problem13281.1472.19:5812017-06-13 23:04
The Shire95138.26:3212017-06-08 15:33
The Swamp15111.255.45:3812018-11-27 20:32
tihid111588.25:5712017-07-27 16:25
Tiji15211.443.07:2712018-12-20 16:08
Toadsquad111346.2841.28:5712017-05-23 21:35
Top 211549.3115.22:2312017-08-14 15:57
Topsy Turvy13264.2121.47:0412017-05-25 19:58
Try Again9835.4505.15:2532017-03-16 19:51
Tube151794.30:1212017-03-04 19:36
Twix91759.27:4112023-01-10 16:55
Vizur 272358.22077.29:5512017-03-14 00:29
Wrong Forest11301.3199.32:3622017-05-26 00:34
Yeyou 3153837.33:2112026-08-31 19:48
Yun Gu154523.13898.29:0812019-07-26 13:37
Zaiross-Gores75947.04:2312026-05-04 18:32
Zoroark11862.3224.15:1312017-07-31 17:52
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710876
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
PurpleHeaven151682
LazeAround158031
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cry92713
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Just Every Fly721042
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
New Era132932
No Merci135256
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Plan A117473
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118222
Simple World 2915316
Snow Problem1115948
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(92/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3059. with 1896 points

Team Rank

745. with 10 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18539.1618.35:0222017-06-29 21:28
Aim 10.027552.1095.43:2122017-11-11 12:22
Aviate21190.404.23:3122017-06-30 00:31
Between the Mountains18867.3645.45:1312017-08-20 15:43
ClassicMonkez24132.1395.53:4912017-09-14 17:12
Cold Jungle24205.1323.36:3412018-05-10 21:57
Deep Forest18192.461.20:3022017-08-26 21:41
EscapeTheCave18344.895.11:2222017-09-16 19:59
Everdeen2179.221.44:1812017-11-18 15:48
Flow2130.58.28:1312017-10-02 21:27
Holy Key18391.1552.18:3512017-09-17 00:41
Indicud21200.413.21:0312017-10-18 17:01
Naufrage21148.290.22:1032017-09-14 23:54
Naufrage 224223.564.36:3622017-07-01 00:47
Naufrage 32475.186.43:0732017-07-03 21:43
Nostalgia211206.3199.44:1322017-05-27 20:32
Pentamine27172.338.57:5112017-11-30 21:00
Perfect World18295.1422.30:5912018-03-03 13:39
Rogue World18214.435.28:2332017-07-29 21:00
Runaway2435.68.31:4722017-12-27 22:04
Sand Dune24145.248.15:0112017-12-28 16:31
Stoned18191.471.15:3422017-08-19 20:09
Stoned 21858.120.10:4442017-08-19 16:24
Supernova18635.1303.17:4722017-08-22 17:39
At Night 22775.1092.01:30:5512017-09-28 00:59
Flying in the Sky18149.360.16:0822017-08-07 21:08
Back in the days 224151.3798.01:45:1112017-10-04 01:56
Back in the days 32493.1302.01:22:0212018-02-19 01:12
Back in Time273946.02:50:2912017-12-31 03:09
Genericore 52456.1875.33:3812018-02-18 23:40
Goldshire2447.317.32:2412018-02-17 19:15
Hardcore 1021190.2128.44:5812017-09-13 00:50
Hardcore 11211395.46:0612018-05-04 21:13
Hardcore 1221125.1074.01:02:5112018-02-28 17:24
Stronghold182454.27721.34:5412017-11-01 17:35
Acidate18216.513.31:5312017-10-19 20:30
Aim 4.024100.196.14:5212017-11-13 22:03
Aim 7.024623.1578.36:3812018-02-23 19:42
allthewayup2142.80.11:1712018-01-13 19:00
Arcadian2194.196.46:4612018-02-22 18:18
Barren212935.4650.09:4322024-12-16 16:15
Behind the Darkua18235.1848.41:4012017-09-25 20:58
Big Sun21102.254.17:4812017-10-08 17:58
Bizarre Untold27241.398.01:19:5612017-12-30 21:23
Black&White24679.1874.10:3512017-10-08 16:44
blur1836.67.03:4922017-12-30 15:44
Cursed Treasure21113.321.40:0312018-03-03 20:56
Dawn Of The 7th Day211788.01:01:1512017-10-05 17:35
Death Sentence18380.1281.35:5012017-10-08 14:41
Death Valley21348.1641.26:4312017-09-10 23:37
Desert Wolf1821.40.25:4212017-12-24 13:55
Determination18416.3291.41:2412017-09-16 20:44
DreamWorld18152.2947.01:00:5812017-09-11 00:51
Fluke21483.897.26:0712018-03-07 20:19
Flux18256.583.12:0322018-02-07 20:39
Flux 218164.327.14:2132018-03-21 22:10
GenericRush118310.1107.23:4622017-09-17 01:19
Goldmoon18355.1474.43:5012017-08-20 14:51
Good Ol' Days18386.2073.23:3312017-09-18 17:03
Good Ol' Days 218351.1069.19:4512017-09-18 21:24
Grandpa181359.11763.49:1912017-09-10 15:48
In Da House21143.2355.01:14:2512017-11-12 20:25
Into the Wild24211.1453.02:05:1212018-03-03 17:27
Journey21204.35:1712018-02-15 23:39
Karaboudjan 321202.1986.01:23:5812017-09-29 00:55
leopold18794.2917.13:3812017-09-20 15:42
lost_castle18367.1479.16:2412017-08-17 00:02
Memories18373.769.14:5012018-01-06 12:30
Mystical Island2451.310.01:18:5812018-02-20 00:04
NoMore! 321138.388.45:1512017-11-16 19:55
Nucl18598.1069.35:3912018-01-11 19:48
nullptr181162.2839.28:0322017-04-29 23:39
Offpanic18127.316.23:0322017-10-12 00:34
Pink Sky189.17.08:0622017-09-24 15:24
Quantum183314.4974.01:46:1512023-09-29 21:25
Rema18281.1025.44:0212017-10-04 13:42
Revival24167.723.01:27:2512017-10-07 00:50
Skave186.11.07:5842018-01-06 17:04
SkyLand182589.01:06:2312018-02-03 22:12
SkyLand221235.585.30:5012017-10-20 17:49
Sleepy 22468.143.24:1212018-02-15 19:21
Spacetic18181.604.11:4212017-10-04 14:32
The Rapture30112.384.02:24:1312017-11-05 16:24
Tough21161.334.21:1912017-10-05 12:20
ttgtgttg18851.4061.01:01:3312018-11-25 18:13
Tvyn1817.33.08:2322017-10-11 16:16
Underground182073.31:1612017-08-17 00:41
Venture18249.593.04:5512017-10-29 15:54
Wailand18635.4207.01:01:5012017-08-18 16:32
Wasteland21234.457.33:5512017-09-28 18:55
WoodDivision V27169.367.01:14:5812017-11-04 15:20
Zoe18441.1428.39:4712017-11-11 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Bl0odDens3216401
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Generic World34116.479.07:02:1112017-10-03 23:27

Dummy Server

(60/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1142. with 1005 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20849.10:1912017-11-22 20:58
Caventure104913.06:0142017-03-11 12:41
Caventure II1517084.34:2212017-03-14 11:33
Caventure III151942.08:3312017-06-09 14:10
Caventure IV157606.11:2722017-02-23 16:31
Chained20209.09:3322017-10-02 16:32
Downhill Jam152792.03:5012017-02-23 19:17
Dummy Chamber1034961.11:4612017-03-13 12:40
Dummy Chamber 21020652.11:5112017-04-17 12:29
Resi20313.03:5322017-09-12 16:51
Samsara1025272.29:1512017-03-11 13:15
Samsara II155452.17:4312017-06-17 22:07
Samsara III151899.13:2732017-05-22 20:37
SavannaDrag20731.13:5512017-10-31 10:31
SavannaDrag 220611.05:5412018-01-13 11:06
SavannaDrag 425617.06:4712018-01-05 17:51
Skychase20926.11:0842017-06-23 20:58
SpookyDrag201074.29:0822017-08-29 14:48
Templerun20352.15:3422017-08-30 11:59
DummyCopter151772.06:3012017-09-11 17:37
JustCopyFly1011301.20481.09:5412017-06-11 15:28
RON157285.27:0912017-09-02 16:25
Amazing Drags251040.43:5612017-11-13 18:05
Bomb Raid153164.14:1512018-08-25 19:09
Bomb Raid 2153381.09:1822019-03-01 15:51
Broken hammer104431.16:0812017-08-01 12:10
Chacruna15214.05:0122020-09-06 12:22
Cultist20393.07:5922019-08-12 13:33
Dark Depth201116.49:2812019-07-30 17:27
Darkvine15943.06:4322018-07-15 15:09
Destruction15239.14:5872017-02-23 17:16
Draxut20402.18:0912017-10-08 00:30
Dreamland20286.19:5422018-12-28 12:38
drg515441.03:0512018-01-29 20:38
Dummy Chamber 3158412.07:0112019-07-30 16:21
Escape from the Prison152895.26:4612017-07-26 16:02
Essential151442.23:2222021-04-03 11:53
Fallen Fortress151719.03:5112021-02-28 11:29
gendum20246.03:5622017-09-25 12:11
Greed15909.16:1422017-02-23 19:39
Jazz Hands20723.40:5812017-11-10 16:16
JungleRabies254020.01:26:0012017-09-11 13:31
Just Rocketfly 1154211.7427.20:2812017-09-02 15:54
NoTeleBro201579.12:1312017-09-12 16:12
Onliner20939.05:0512017-11-03 16:57
Pace107387.05:0512019-08-03 10:26
Pataros25117.07:2132017-11-05 11:55
Samsara IV20397.21:2122018-12-09 20:22
Samsara V15307.08:2112018-12-22 11:04
Samsara VI151604.13:4512020-09-05 10:46
SkyFly103266.07:3212017-08-17 11:57
SpoopyDrag15415.08:0922019-11-15 16:53
Stellar103599.04:5412018-07-02 20:45
TakeUrLuggage157354.34:2812017-06-11 16:10
Target2025.03:1052018-01-03 16:44
Tech151768.07:2512017-02-23 19:08
TomorrowLand25317.12:2522017-12-28 13:03
Tropical Drag20189.10:2532017-08-27 12:28
Try It152148.09:4612020-05-01 18:16
Zonsa20175.12:0622017-08-03 20:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 320760
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9974. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14212.843.05:3912017-08-09 10:40
Back to the Roots 241805.06:3512017-06-06 13:02
Bumba4247.643.04:1612017-08-09 10:58
Core4935.5862.05:0012017-04-01 13:05
GlassBox 943887.08:5812023-01-23 17:49
Grey 141829.19695.06:2612017-02-26 21:09
Grey 24518.2933.03:0612017-08-09 11:02
Grey 34870.5322.02:1512017-02-23 22:46
Grey 4415730.04:2712017-06-06 12:50
HappyValenTees86543.14:0712025-10-23 18:31
Hop413.462.00:22132017-03-20 13:01
Pathway4572.2877.03:3922017-04-01 12:47
Pathway 24450.2030.02:4812017-04-01 12:50
Pathway 34584.3303.01:5412017-04-01 12:54
Pathway 441234.10411.04:2812017-04-01 13:00
Peaks814454.17:0612025-11-24 16:02
R.I.P82656.09:2012023-09-06 20:00
Red & Orange41637.14759.08:2912017-02-18 22:00
Retro 0410254.23:5612023-03-17 15:06
Retro 1451.121.05:2212017-09-25 21:36
Strike4584.4586.06:3012017-07-28 18:15
vitaminC49718.15:3412026-04-14 16:33
Zip44262.15:5012023-04-03 14:33
MapPtsFinishers
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
JetPack421598
Sunsetcave421091
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6608. with 1180 points

Team Rank

409. with 8 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12146.423.14:3012017-10-30 21:21
0 KBeeeR S - 181386.9957.29:4012017-03-18 22:00
007 - 28535.4415.09:1412017-07-28 19:26
3way8343.2871.39:0012017-09-11 15:20
42810524.18:3312017-04-13 18:57
8487910.21:1612017-07-21 12:54
Angry 212318.2199.29:5512017-08-21 12:02
Autumn8460.6794.33:4412017-03-20 23:02
Bixnet86643.20:3332017-05-01 21:55
black-mountains82719.15:0012023-09-18 16:11
black-mountains 212263.1847.19:4912017-07-28 20:04
Blue & Yellow81000.9758.23:0512017-02-19 22:03
Blue Sky8330.05:3812026-05-05 15:51
BoX87579.19:3312023-02-13 19:18
brainbase84504.21:1812023-06-22 15:35
Brick World81921.10:0012017-09-04 19:07
BSWL89064.22:5312023-09-08 15:41
Castle of Glass8566.2897.11:1712017-10-12 22:14
Caveman12315.1557.11:5212017-05-29 20:21
CCrush8921.8341.32:5612017-09-07 13:17
Chaos Factory 28737.11437.52:1012017-02-25 20:13
Cigarette121300.23:2212025-05-25 19:07
Colors V212391.1591.16:4912017-09-06 11:46
Creepeez12646.3872.18:5312017-07-28 17:03
CreeperFace12433.3172.35:5112017-09-11 17:01
DaFuQ8945.6796.09:5412017-04-01 12:43
DaMap81213.14861.19:4712017-02-28 20:51
DaMap 28956.6149.14:5712017-04-01 13:22
DARKness 184100.12:5312026-04-11 18:27
DARKness 212352.1536.06:4812017-09-06 12:16
DeadEnd16475.36:3512026-04-28 18:36
Deeve18629.2949.13:1112017-08-09 11:32
Derpy 182497.28:5912024-12-23 13:49
Desert Pain83898.15:2412017-04-13 12:59
Desolation162666.24:5912023-03-20 18:08
double up83697.19:2612026-04-24 19:36
Drag-House28541.2514.13:2712017-08-19 21:24
Dream 1 V28538.4059.29:5112017-09-11 14:11
Dream 28423.2393.21:0412017-08-02 23:58
Drunk12177.669.09:5712017-08-21 15:54
Evo 1121120.18:0612024-01-18 17:12
Experiment81451.21:2012026-04-24 12:43
Fall In Love48271.09:4412023-04-18 18:40
Feeling81566.19:0512017-02-22 17:03
Finito1684.212.13:1312017-06-22 21:04
Fly-4-212290.1034.08:5112017-09-07 15:57
Forest12504.2717.16:4812017-09-06 12:05
Frats 1125297.26:4312023-09-12 17:26
Frats 3123341.26:3012026-05-01 20:24
FreeZe82442.13:2712017-08-02 23:30
Frostbite121673.11:5112023-09-04 15:50
Full Moon124866.01:10:4212023-05-18 20:05
FWYS 2124863.26:0012017-05-08 22:10
FWYS 312563.1092.21:2322017-08-09 12:17
FWYS 412502.6709.01:30:2912017-03-07 19:07
Genesis8379.1534.09:0322017-02-26 21:01
Google12311.25:4712017-07-07 17:29
GreenDream12422.1913.11:4712017-08-19 21:37
GTF 186231.15:4112023-05-06 18:04
Halloween16283.1369.22:0712017-08-07 18:07
Hell 1 V2125799.37:4312025-07-22 15:51
HellGate 1.585640.24:2312026-04-11 19:13
HellGate 2.58219.1055.16:2512017-05-29 19:16
HellGate 387637.27:3712017-02-19 21:22
HellGate 5122845.25:5812026-05-05 18:09
Heroic85853.10:2412024-01-03 19:28
HeyYa87995.28:0612017-02-19 23:06
Hook Fever1210153.42:3112022-11-14 16:40
Hope166.11.07:4052017-09-14 00:48
Hope 216376.1948.19:1312017-06-09 23:45
Icy Morning1211428.26:1412017-06-18 12:58
Icy Mountain85367.22:0012023-07-05 15:52
illusion1624.45.07:2832017-09-13 17:41
Impulse_0141418.00:5412017-02-14 16:12
Jungle8293.3341.15:1912017-08-31 20:10
JustMap12330.1685.11:1812017-09-23 19:21
KitKat 18336.1432.15:2012017-05-28 21:28
LATOM16748.4643.32:3612017-08-21 21:51
Lime8389.3084.16:5712017-03-24 12:07
Lost Story12500.19:2312017-09-10 19:42
Love 0.68571.3694.08:4512017-02-23 23:04
lovely me12343.1779.12:2112017-09-14 01:22
mario(=D)87660.06:2012017-04-06 11:42
Maroon8200.812.14:1612017-09-14 12:56
Michler 212286.3846.26:1112017-07-28 16:40
Moon of the Jungle124530.45:4412025-04-15 15:55
Pale42874.08:5222017-02-15 00:46
Pale 247320.13:3122017-04-06 11:34
Pandaland83851.20:4912025-01-23 17:50
Pandora811555.01:04:3812026-04-06 15:25
Purple Panic87107.37166.46:0812017-03-19 13:17
Purple Panic 283187.2478.13:4322017-03-18 22:42
R2D28359.2069.28:0312017-05-30 21:05
Rainboom811630.01:04:5912023-05-26 20:36
Reach Pluto12530.2651.18:2212017-12-27 17:48
Regret12232.1526.19:5112017-09-07 12:42
Rovo12321.1209.21:2912017-08-20 12:39
S-Race 189541.19:5012022-11-30 15:09
S-Race 212623.3808.21:0512017-08-24 14:11
Sky line8987.5269.13:3812017-08-09 11:48
skynet14118.382.02:5822017-09-11 13:38
skynet24719.05:0412017-08-07 19:07
skynet349144.08:5212023-04-18 19:18
skynet64376.6072.12:1312017-06-14 22:04
skynet7412250.14:1212025-11-25 19:32
skynet844466.11:4012017-02-19 22:26
skynet944835.10:1612023-06-22 16:26
Slim12370.2239.25:3812017-05-29 20:06
smile42471.13:4212017-06-14 21:39
Snowy Sakura I12712.3222.24:5912017-05-30 21:38
Snowzz122325.27:5412026-04-11 19:46
Spectrus I4120.559.07:4912017-08-07 18:51
Steff III peace4591.05:4922025-11-07 18:21
TheVoiD8783.4724.29:3512017-08-18 22:54
Toxic127326.37:5612017-07-25 20:21
TsinmaS8298.1868.09:1212017-05-29 19:34
Tylost126066.45:0212023-05-18 13:19
Tylost 212333.3712.23:2912017-08-16 20:17
Underworld8349.1470.18:4212017-10-07 23:06
VeryLow11612.22.15:4332017-09-12 14:20
Violet126160.28:0312023-04-18 15:28
Winter Dream8555.2394.15:2712017-09-08 13:04
Xeno Race #1123377.09:3612017-08-13 20:46
Yin&Yang8734.4552.26:1012017-05-28 21:56
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Axom818490
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
Blue Adventures 1412773
BlueRift126895
Brick World 2816014
Chaos Factory818313
Cloudy129095
Dark Rainbow813848
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Equestria Girls820322
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
Ice168682
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Myth1210125
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
pepsi1211125
RageOne88218
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
run_the_cube412776
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
slow813323
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212793
Tribute 21212611
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

7331. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-1627.54.13:4622017-10-30 20:22
2116278.1757.27:3312017-09-14 20:13
Alpaga12228.1853.41:4912017-07-26 21:14
Ambrosia16185.717.18:0012017-08-04 16:09
Arcade12124.388.18:4312017-10-29 14:53
At Night20855.01:02:2312024-01-23 19:01
Creative16286.1413.24:0412017-05-10 21:53
Dels 216251.2054.10:5212017-09-14 13:47
Difficult 2.112336.2327.41:0312017-08-21 22:38
Divided12664.3057.25:4622017-02-28 21:59
Equalize!1211.21.06:4522017-10-29 12:17
Explosive121625.45:4012017-06-11 00:41
Fly to the Moon1212781.01:17:2712017-04-13 20:18
MicCore16200.3308.53:5512017-06-10 00:42
Nasa16263.1399.20:0912017-09-14 19:44
Paik16237.1167.18:1212017-10-06 13:01
Reality16276.3259.31:4912017-08-21 21:14
The Tower124473.09:2712017-08-24 13:35
~AuTuMn~16120.491.36:1012017-09-08 15:32
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201026
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(15/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3555. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983424.02:2512017-02-19 22:36
NUT_hardcore_bestof1289.1435.38:4512017-02-23 16:49
NUT_short_race701157.6816.00:1812017-03-07 21:22
NUT_short_race6030419.00:1612017-06-06 13:10
NUT_hardcore_race21281.473.09:0312017-02-23 17:16
NUT_hardcore_race38267.3398.14:3412017-02-23 17:06
NUT_hardcore_race512126.1380.21:1712017-02-23 17:40
NUT_race181282.07:1312017-08-21 16:15
NUT_race283903.10:1812023-05-17 14:41
NUT_race382678.15:3712023-05-17 14:22
NUT_race484462.23:1012023-02-19 13:33
NUT_short_race14625.5455.00:3312017-08-16 19:32
NUT_short_race247582.00:1712017-08-16 19:34
NUT_short_race306350.00:2112017-03-20 13:03
NUT_short_race542832.00:3222017-10-14 19:11
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(36/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

9487. with 348 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores630664.05:4012017-04-07 11:04
Amor 263622.31:3912025-09-30 17:12
bBzZ!!12123.1941.22:4912017-08-24 17:10
Campotle 566508.15:2212023-03-16 20:14
Destiny 12438.681.58:5712017-10-06 14:46
Destiny 22440.411.42:1012017-10-06 15:33
FreeDoom2181802.56:1512026-04-06 19:23
Hardcore 166349.29:1612017-06-08 16:57
Hardcore 3121470.57:2912017-07-27 22:02
Hardstyle 1121508.33:4212017-08-24 13:18
HDP_Zinderencio611852.23:0812017-09-07 11:20
himmel6454.3731.14:4712017-03-07 17:28
himmel 26158.998.17:5812017-08-25 15:10
Im No Superman 212147.2027.38:5412017-09-25 17:23
Im No Superman 3181886.14:5612018-02-15 22:52
Impossible 212243.5230.34:4812017-09-11 16:05
Jailbreak 11281.903.33:0012018-05-11 22:13
Jailbreak 3685.585.24:2812018-05-11 21:08
Just Fly 263073.14748.07:5912017-09-07 11:40
Koule 1365364.20:5612023-05-16 20:08
Madness 4121609.38:2112017-08-28 20:11
Miper 56178.1306.32:3112017-09-07 12:15
Orange 16484.4762.09:5112017-04-07 11:29
Pablik 268242.50:5212023-09-05 16:59
Pirateworld6502.2532.06:3712017-08-17 13:07
StrangeNight122101.25:5612017-11-09 19:40
Synergy122026.01:05:0012024-12-17 16:12
Tee-forever-X1768970.35:5412022-11-14 15:40
Victory 12442.689.41:0112017-10-07 15:21
Warch Comp66031.01:11:0612023-03-08 20:28
Koule 1613277.13:5812023-03-16 19:57
Koule 4682.1605.11:1112017-04-17 19:17
Skillz 26534.5139.09:4712017-03-05 21:43
Skillz 368806.17:4812017-10-12 21:58
Skillz 465847.19:5022017-02-24 16:43
Skillz 5612192.23:5312023-03-21 16:46
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123452
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124016
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 1671480
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182772
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(87/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3515. with 672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

734. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Autumn Sunset125768.08:5012018-02-28 20:45
combo1255.01:0742017-07-29 19:49
DayLight82928.06:1712017-03-06 19:36
KeepOut16402.28:1012017-08-05 19:50
Mud4118712.01:1412017-03-01 12:10
Rocket Challenge121288.18:3112017-04-05 15:42
Summer Breeze122439.17:5812017-08-06 21:11
deathpack83925.01:2312017-04-01 16:34
Joyride449753.10:2812017-02-28 12:04
Joyride 2812501.05:1912017-03-01 12:16
TOPOS441908.07:0512017-02-16 20:48
Killstreak 1820254.05:4912017-02-28 12:20
Push it85361.10:0012017-04-01 17:14
Care for your Time416556.02:1312017-03-01 12:55
Exchange1250.02:5832018-02-25 16:58
Flappy Bird0359.01:50:4512018-02-02 22:28
Rollercoaster47775.07:1912017-03-15 12:33
SpaceIsKey4878.06:3412017-03-01 12:34
UpNDown312971.40:0412017-02-28 13:01
WallJump87816.10:2512017-03-02 11:20
1of484796.04:0612017-03-01 13:19
2of4813771.06:4712017-03-01 12:41
3of481501.02:3012017-03-06 19:27
4of486328.02:4912017-03-01 12:58
Anaphore46719.05:0112017-03-15 12:42
Bittersweet Sunset12562.25:1612017-08-05 16:47
BlackBear284838.01:2812017-06-29 19:54
BlackBear382055.00:2412017-08-06 21:15
Broken brain161100.10:4422017-09-19 17:24
Brown Suger8263.02:1712017-08-09 16:35
Cavity419.01:0372018-05-26 16:36
Cheepl874.00:5942017-08-08 21:18
Chill Let's Climb84707.31:0112017-08-06 19:43
CrashTV1250.07:3342017-08-12 17:58
ctf5_solo412343.02:5112017-03-01 12:49
DarkMove12120.05:5812017-09-06 15:41
DeepEdge12850.08:5312018-01-02 17:57
Delension81473.01:0522017-03-28 19:41
Desert Night41300.01:3522017-03-15 15:08
Dynasty1236.08:0332018-02-02 23:35
Escape123413.10:4312017-08-24 12:40
Extension 2.081108.10:3812017-06-12 18:09
FlipLipp10125792.15:1612017-03-06 17:27
ForeverAlone83817.06:0912017-04-01 17:02
GHB_DDrace88.06:4372017-06-25 21:19
Gorou84730.01:0512017-07-31 18:44
Hardcore 2 Solo41450.03:3412017-04-01 16:09
HDP_OnOff410744.11:4912017-03-15 11:57
HDP_Run28884.09:2412017-04-01 16:49
Heaven-time45958.02:1812017-02-20 18:15
Hell-time82751.03:0012017-03-28 19:47
Kobra 2 Solo8732.06:5232017-03-15 12:25
Kobra 3 Solo85905.21:3012017-04-06 10:54
Kobra Solo813923.18:3912017-03-31 11:48
Lonely Swim 38739.01:1112017-04-13 18:31
Lonely Swim 443016.00:3712017-03-02 11:04
Lucid Dream413491.02:1512017-03-01 13:14
Mini Zero43080.07:1612017-03-15 12:52
Mini Zero II412179.09:5112017-03-01 12:26
MorningStar8114.03:0142017-05-06 12:49
Movement I1684.09:1012017-09-19 16:23
No_Stuck411264.04:2612017-02-28 12:13
Nytro490.00:2642017-02-28 13:11
OldschoolAdventure41261.17:5412017-03-28 19:31
Quick8190.02:3812018-02-11 20:49
Race_Sanktoras43465.17:0512017-03-01 12:08
Raid49834.07:1512017-03-02 11:30
Rocket Jump81084.05:3512017-03-13 14:38
Rocket Player81549.10:1112017-03-13 14:48
run_guy_2586278.10:1412017-02-24 17:02
Single Nade8850.03:4022023-03-12 16:44
solo_castle82836.00:5812017-03-09 19:28
SonQuery12793.13:1512017-08-10 17:03
SorGores 144007.00:3812017-02-28 12:13
Spallok49900.07:4312017-03-01 13:09
spy84946.01:0812017-04-02 12:29
The Space Station411456.06:2812017-03-14 20:54
Verification 2813.00:2362017-07-15 19:35
Verification 2.1879.00:2732017-07-15 19:43
Verification 2.28105.00:15102017-07-15 19:25
Verification 3.381240.01:0312023-02-19 18:07
Verification 6811.00:3352017-07-22 16:32
Verification 7.084687.01:0112017-04-01 16:39
Verification 7.112433.01:2712017-10-11 14:26
Volt422251.01:3812024-09-03 20:46
WALL-E T12145.02:0422017-09-26 12:54
WSMS824.00:5542017-09-16 12:00
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(107/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

256. with 478 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

41. with 41 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty6176.14:5812025-10-19 17:09
Aufnahmetest_AE414.01:1152015-09-25 13:12
climate-crisis4283.07:1722017-02-27 11:09
frustrainleave6140.10:3712017-03-13 12:04
hotrun251.00:2422015-08-11 13:50
pr0-move434.01:3152017-03-13 23:07
run_2Rockets8102.07:1912017-07-16 16:02
run_4abydos222.00:2472015-07-24 19:50
run_4lollipop6186.03:4322017-03-09 20:21
run_4mystery41064.09:2312017-02-23 20:17
run_4popi4193.01:5522017-01-07 11:22
run_4popo6356.17:2812017-03-06 17:08
run_4tea2120.01:4222021-02-05 20:11
run_4tzoy4771.03:0012017-02-21 17:28
run_4xerhul61039.12:1012017-02-21 17:49
run_4xerhul28146.32:2112017-03-11 22:41
run_alboni6783.24:2322015-09-25 15:02
run_ankii012273.00:1122017-02-24 17:15
run_asr4232.01:2712017-03-01 19:11
run_away229.00:3732017-01-07 11:19
run_birthday4196.02:1632015-07-21 18:18
run_black_jack41215.09:1612017-03-07 16:46
run_black_white468.02:3422017-02-20 21:57
run_blood_thirst8183.24:5612017-03-13 14:30
run_blue01687.00:0782017-02-20 15:44
run_brown23381.04:1412017-02-20 22:03
run_Bunt2519.01:1212023-07-30 21:32
run_button269.00:4482015-07-25 14:25
run_cave_grass4611.07:5412017-02-21 20:36
run_crystal428.00:5032015-08-07 23:08
run_dfc624.03:0342017-02-26 22:25
run_Div2611.02:0212023-07-30 21:30
run_Div2274.01:3322023-07-30 21:23
run_DR2762.08:4112023-07-30 21:16
run_dragon41018.05:2412017-02-23 20:32
run_drawed2231.00:3412017-02-20 15:46
run_dude2196.01:0122017-02-24 17:15
run_escape_the_darkness832.03:0722017-09-05 18:09
run_event256.00:3322023-07-30 21:18
run_experience_of_incredibleness4290.03:1012015-07-21 18:35
run_ffs222.00:3852015-08-05 19:07
run_firestorm41528.07:3912017-02-20 22:22
run_for_ghost61033.16:5512017-02-26 22:59
run_for_onkelz222.00:2352015-09-29 11:44
run_forrest2909.01:1222017-03-02 12:21
run_from_ice_to_grass679.04:1912017-03-02 12:06
run_frosty61173.16:5212017-02-25 21:51
run_g6022244.00:0712017-03-02 12:01
run_galaxy8482.31:0012017-03-02 14:24
run_get50877.01:05:0512017-03-11 19:43
run_glowing_ice43.00:4082017-02-20 22:11
run_golden_toilet861.09:1822018-01-21 12:26
run_granit_stone46.00:4492015-07-23 15:24
run_greygrey2574.00:4522017-01-07 11:20
run_groove6560.04:0312017-02-23 12:39
run_hard_hell8106.39:2912017-07-16 16:43
run_hard_hundred8251.01:20:1512015-08-11 13:20
run_harder_than_hard6369.14:3012017-02-22 16:16
run_heaven_and_hell426.01:5852015-07-23 19:06
run_hot_or_not428.01:1542017-03-02 11:57
run_ice_castle4102.02:5832015-07-26 13:15
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8156.17:5512017-03-13 12:23
run_inset_into_the_light697.05:1222015-07-26 14:00
run_keksi6291.28:4912017-03-01 14:48
run_linkin_park47.01:5862015-08-06 14:06
run_long_for_popo2372.02:0622017-03-07 20:22
run_longWAR69.01:0842017-03-02 12:09
run_miniatur489.00:5622017-03-07 23:16
run_neonlight21629.03:3012017-02-25 21:31
run_nightmare413.01:0462017-02-23 20:23
run_not_short6831.15:4412017-03-06 22:18
run_orange023755.00:1812017-02-28 22:42
run_out_jungle6514.11:4412017-03-02 12:37
run_painted812.00:5342017-03-09 20:16
run_pencil41330.02:4512017-02-21 22:10
run_pink.lila6228.06:5922015-07-23 15:12
run_pinky4104.03:4922017-02-21 22:20
run_pokemon435.03:3742015-08-08 14:47
run_radioactive6643.05:0212017-02-22 16:35
run_redbull41517.04:5812017-02-26 22:01
run_shadow8171.04:4812017-02-28 23:00
run_shutter818.12:1322017-10-22 12:01
run_skizz_keres8106.14:4812017-03-09 20:11
run_skizz_loop12006687.24:3112017-03-07 23:11
run_skizzpopo41804.12:4912017-02-26 21:37
run_skizzrettex8565.21:0012017-02-28 23:24
run_spring6599.08:2612017-03-03 17:31
run_stoned478.02:5612017-03-05 18:15
run_sunsetcave26009.03:0812017-02-25 22:07
run_tee4245.03:1722015-08-10 10:30
run_the_rock430.02:2632017-02-23 23:20
run_three8169.13:5312017-09-06 11:00
run_toxic_green4236.02:4222015-07-24 13:41
run_unschaffbar445.01:2732017-03-02 12:23
run_WARmoepopo21386.01:3712017-03-02 12:19
run_yellow2302.01:0522017-03-07 20:30
run_yellow_hell61149.11:2112017-02-22 18:04
Steff fastrun 54391.02:2612021-03-19 15:04
yoshiloop870.07:2412017-03-02 12:17
zelda6358.08:3622015-08-08 14:41
pocramruinrun2131.00:3752015-09-25 13:07
run_4fikmesan4158.01:0932017-02-20 21:08
Run_Aim6252.13:3412017-03-09 19:45
run_alkohol65.01:0652017-03-02 12:01
run_InTheHell21449.01:1022016-11-01 17:22
run_irish_luck2558.02:0312017-02-20 15:48
run_the_cure2333.01:5432017-02-20 15:43

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56