Global Ranks for f1reboy


Points (33786 total)

5991. with 6488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

299. with 6488 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2026-01-02 14:40: Tutorial (01:49:16)

1672 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 14:15: RUS Moderate: Olymp (15:47)
2026-09-25 20:52: RUS Novice: Linear (06:24)
2026-09-24 21:00: RUS Moderate: MiddleFinger (21:53)
2026-09-18 12:18: RUS Brutal: Medium (02:14:14)
2026-09-12 09:36: RUS Moderate: Hell 2 (42:25)
2026-09-10 14:32: RUS Novice: Tutorial (03:00)
2026-09-10 12:17: RUS Moderate: Rayquaza (26:51)
2026-09-10 11:31: RUS Dummy: Samsara VI (08:48)
2026-09-08 13:08: RUS Dummy: Essential (51:15)
2026-09-05 14:24: RUS Moderate: Cloudberry Fields (02:54)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭astah1808‭: 19 ranks
2. ‭firma_nok‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭max13‭: 5 ranks
3. ‭qcold‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭MkZ‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭sdebanXD‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭Lumiere‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭nyashka‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭zentokari‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭m1has‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33556.1913.05:0042026-01-17 15:55
Chill Wood41593.08:2422026-01-08 16:46
Diversity55881.16089.13:4032026-01-14 16:19
Axison35570.02:1542026-01-12 19:16
El Quisco41031.3127.05:3432026-01-17 11:24
EasyRight 345005.44448.20:2912026-01-17 13:16
Grell365229.19:3012026-01-05 10:58
4Beginners1311503.09:0512026-01-07 17:36
Inure316132.03:2732026-01-15 15:09
LearnToPlay2108036.16:3612026-01-08 11:24
Linear245681.105177.00:55112026-01-03 09:50
StepByStep12879.9094.03:0562026-01-09 17:54
Sunny Side Up3161511.07:1212026-01-27 12:23
Tangerine13618.00:1082026-01-13 16:23
Tsunami116113.88744.04:3242026-01-08 12:28
Tutorial110803.03:0052026-01-02 14:40
Bullets36715.31538.08:1722026-01-27 17:25
Camouflage358664.10:4412026-02-01 12:13
Cartoon472594.26:4912026-02-01 13:13
Goo!451847.28:1722026-03-07 20:58
Hoo!472850.25:1722026-02-01 17:33
Icebreaker450326.01:09:0112026-02-18 11:42
Introduction259057.20:4212026-01-31 15:32
Kobra4193117.01:15:1212026-01-08 20:17
Kobra 23163020.01:23:5212026-01-18 10:14
Kobra 3444180.54:3412026-02-14 17:39
Kobra 44102665.01:24:3712026-01-25 12:13
Planet Mars42085.36821.43:0512026-02-20 10:38
Planet Venus56768.43:5512026-06-07 12:29
Tiny Tandem361344.27:1412026-02-07 22:04
Ice Water31869.11866.05:3722026-01-31 18:24
Little Forest532611.35:4412026-03-08 20:45
(wasntme)416984.15:2412026-02-13 16:49
4Nubs17917.33138.04:3032026-01-04 22:16
[School] Hammer247759.15:1322026-01-11 11:07
[School] Hook278099.36:1912026-01-05 13:33
Absurd 1343552.22:0022026-02-09 19:13
Absurd 2379260.35:3212026-02-10 11:05
Absurd 3525017.15:1322026-02-02 12:05
Absurd 4460891.42:0912026-02-16 12:49
Absurd 5328227.24:5112026-03-26 10:49
Banta334735.34:4412026-02-23 13:10
Basics170888.39:2112026-01-13 17:12
Batman344647.14:5412026-01-20 10:19
benrace343507.54:3712026-02-12 16:34
Beyond Dreams25843.41894.05:5132026-01-21 15:08
Beyond Light54508.1837.05:4532026-01-30 15:03
Blue Sapphire512250.10:5132026-02-19 16:58
BlueChaos417537.08:5332026-01-21 12:59
CandyLand140291.11:2842026-01-14 13:40
Careless58435.06:1512026-05-03 13:24
Chicken Pie224689.07:2412026-03-26 11:01
Chicken Pie 2520294.30:2812026-03-27 16:16
Chobo425514.11:1222026-01-23 15:56
Circular56853.06:3722026-01-26 06:43
Cliff Charge26822.04:1332026-01-23 06:47
Cool437779.09:1622026-01-28 19:50
Cuboid353521.14:0812026-02-11 16:27
Dark Moon371417.52:4112026-02-02 17:31
Decipher528417.14:3612026-01-18 11:20
Deino429279.10:1722026-01-23 10:01
DetrimentalFactor423184.16:5812026-01-24 08:12
Diamond Mine425048.09:2222026-02-23 12:33
Dry Lagoon532610.46:3012026-04-05 13:45
Easy 125914.15935.05:5732026-01-12 19:10
EasyRight458805.37:4412026-01-19 08:45
EasyRight 2565850.35:1412026-01-14 18:56
Electric58359.45289.17:1912026-01-31 17:43
Empire Desp567068.43:1912026-01-08 12:19
Eventide350320.15:0012026-01-03 18:34
Fiji54613.08:5922026-02-24 11:20
Firewatch33886.23992.06:4322026-01-31 17:02
Firewatch 233400.18978.13:3422026-01-26 19:48
Fluff357477.14:4112026-01-30 20:08
For Idiots 1267958.21:3312026-02-13 11:38
For Idiots 2215020.08:5722026-02-15 08:19
Future_Race57663.01:5012026-02-12 17:37
Geneque442792.26:0112026-02-01 15:06
GeRollA34924.12:2312026-02-13 15:56
Give u the Moon35400.47702.10:0222026-01-21 14:57
Glade355125.09:1112026-01-29 11:30
GlassBox338308.16:2312026-02-11 10:49
GlassBox 2214388.04:0922026-02-10 15:37
GlassBox 3240623.07:0912026-02-10 12:12
GlassBox 4250600.08:5712026-02-11 11:20
GlassBox 522263.26170.07:0322026-01-31 08:05
GlassBox 6240271.10:2512026-02-11 11:42
GlassBox 7328072.07:0712026-02-11 12:03
GlassBox 8530637.15:5812026-02-11 12:43
Gold Mine134522.02:4532026-01-10 17:43
GreenAde243439.20:3812026-02-07 19:23
Halloween Night261622.12:2012026-02-12 16:58
Harvest434922.07:2712026-01-22 14:45
Homesick524711.16:4412026-03-27 15:44
Houll337614.20:3212026-02-06 07:23
Hulk419674.10:0612026-02-17 18:22
Iced514439.90400.01:00:4912026-01-14 17:29
Iris471955.09:1812026-01-09 17:04
IronMan332807.21:3012026-02-10 11:55
Island Rush371861.59:0112026-02-06 18:30
It's Easy262434.10:5932026-01-14 04:39
Jungle Camp560551.01:31:2512026-02-04 11:56
Just2Easy1211857.21:4612026-01-14 05:02
Kaylite455156.41:0012026-01-08 18:30
Kindergarten533214.54:0212026-03-07 14:36
Lavender Forest58722.89474.43:5312026-01-22 16:22
Light Grey359180.39:2712026-02-13 15:33
Lighthouse522344.08:0522026-02-07 15:11
Lonely351224.24:5612026-03-06 15:52
Looney432965.08:1012026-03-24 19:13
Lowcore28363.02:5912026-02-16 10:58
MagiK528631.54:1112026-04-04 22:02
Maui Wowie44330.05:2022026-01-31 20:24
Maui Wowie 244213.9725.04:4832026-01-21 13:47
Mellifluous59817.12:3332026-01-30 19:15
Mint510559.11:3532026-01-18 17:23
Moonlight36239.42947.08:4622026-01-30 16:51
Multeasymap572434.176549.19:2722026-01-13 11:49
newbee238108.08:1732026-01-26 10:54
Open Lane548852.20:0312026-02-01 08:15
Orion54215.25979.09:5022026-02-12 10:49
Ovell356812.01:02:5112026-01-05 12:12
Pados 1177373.24:0712026-01-08 14:28
Pados 2332026.35:2712026-01-26 17:51
Pados 3346679.44:5712026-03-17 17:06
Petrified329283.14:3312026-01-31 15:51
Planet Mercury462935.34:2912026-02-14 19:08
Pounamu33636.30364.08:1812026-01-15 16:08
Pounamu 2476600.19:2312026-01-24 20:59
Psyll337407.34:0522026-01-27 18:20
Seagulls560578.01:01:1112026-03-06 20:57
Seasons17981.96797.33:4412026-01-21 16:16
SeMang 157853.80904.35:3412026-01-10 14:29
SeMang 2535969.14:4422026-01-05 10:35
Semang 3513002.13:1922026-01-31 07:15
Senani52172.49580.01:25:0212026-01-15 10:09
Sincera439145.11:1112026-02-07 17:34
Sincera 2593054.57:3812026-01-10 16:02
Sketch511485.18886.09:5532026-01-11 10:13
Sopella33686.05:5532026-02-07 18:01
Sorrow344750.24:4412026-02-23 12:12
Spüli350193.21:0612026-03-06 16:14
Sunlight381870.16:2612026-01-27 10:13
Take it noobly229435.04:3212026-02-14 08:07
Teeasy16801.04:0432026-01-14 14:31
TeeWorld338821.12:0122026-02-01 19:21
Thor336938.31:0712026-02-13 20:00
Threll353570.02:55:3112026-02-15 11:17
Top 1239793.10:3512026-02-16 09:02
Top 3337073.30:1322026-04-04 14:10
Undrag2316200.09:5412026-02-23 15:17
Vizur443546.24:0212026-03-05 04:40
Water Lily28508.90141.06:5112026-01-17 19:49
WTF468023.35:5212026-02-21 18:32
Xolla511899.21:0912026-05-02 13:14
ZeroX2112165.40:5012026-01-08 14:01
Epix4165083.01:36:4012026-01-23 12:17
Shadow550027.01:06:3512026-01-23 17:44
Teleport35845.50963.46:3312026-02-23 11:38
xyz_ddrace237796.10:0112026-04-01 07:48

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(199/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5702. with 2151 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7926.02:5412026-09-05 14:24
Down Bass134257.7223.01:47:0512026-07-15 19:09
Cansada111081.6514.45:3512026-05-02 23:02
Romantic131655.2949.27:3112026-07-22 11:51
Afternoon136872.49:3412026-05-29 06:18
Baby Aim 1.01316227.26:3612026-07-20 15:03
Cup of Tee717561.14:1212026-04-04 20:54
Dizzy71081.4543.04:4322026-03-18 15:44
Earthborn114224.15:2512026-07-01 12:49
Fall & Rise152484.34:5312026-09-01 09:48
garden1329781.01:01:3312026-03-09 10:16
Hookthrough744450.21:3522026-03-02 19:02
Hookthrough 2111472.5261.13:4312026-04-16 14:22
HookThrough31137703.39:5012026-03-26 10:13
Intothenight159995.51:1412026-05-09 20:48
Justix93977.7129.17:4022026-06-05 14:31
Jvice912500.37:4912026-05-01 11:43
Mirage72226.9282.09:3412026-03-04 16:59
MonkeyDream724562.18:5712026-03-03 09:33
Monster1337470.01:40:0412026-04-04 08:18
Neverwhere157106.02:53:4212026-05-17 12:12
Noo!93682.29292.41:3822026-03-12 18:56
Noovice!711543.39:0312026-05-03 13:08
Outbreak712721.20:3712026-06-04 11:06
Pharice91948.22:1922026-05-05 06:59
Planet Jupiter77661.28:0512026-05-23 08:50
Red Avenue138101.01:27:2512026-05-10 12:47
Sandland92916.06:0312026-04-07 12:08
Slime720818.36:5812026-04-16 05:38
Sunny Land915407.01:05:1912026-03-08 19:51
The Trip114747.29:4312026-04-13 20:00
Tricktee15396.1332.27:5712026-07-20 13:46
Tropica925611.01:05:1112026-04-12 10:45
Spooky117841.01:40:5612026-07-04 16:54
3Play132677.50:1812026-06-11 09:15
Weapons73780.9301.40:2312026-04-25 13:30
High Five9837.3568.27:0712026-04-05 09:00
0 to 100135386.36:1212026-05-08 16:40
2 easy for u99755.01:18:0112026-05-06 14:14
4 NoooBs72130.4373.06:5932026-04-05 10:19
[SI] AVADA91890.04:5232026-06-02 14:29
[SI] DANICA111197.07:0822026-06-30 12:45
[SI] INSTINCT92464.09:5622026-05-08 11:37
[SI] KABOO93879.10:2012026-06-30 13:33
[SI] LAVITA97694.27:2212026-06-30 14:01
[SI] NEVERLAND114521.45:0212026-06-30 14:46
[SI] SELEN115297.24:5512026-06-30 16:13
[SI] VIADANTE11590.4429.11:5212026-08-31 13:37
[SI] YELLOW92189.04:5612026-05-09 08:58
a_simple_run917859.07:3012026-06-05 18:02
Aequilibrium152047.44:4912026-07-13 14:48
Against the Current1110193.14:4212026-05-07 06:28
Awayst7162.09:0312026-07-23 15:02
Baby Aim 2.01522860.36:1612026-08-14 21:30
Baerchen729346.35:4812026-03-07 15:28
Bob918142.40:1412026-04-16 08:16
Boo!139685.36:5212026-05-07 08:37
Bootcamp #2114298.36:5112026-07-23 15:44
Brony116575.36:5512026-05-27 12:42
Brown135988.54:4412026-05-05 20:16
Bubbles133289.01:17:1712026-07-12 18:30
Casa der Merde157180.37:3812026-07-24 13:39
Castle Lemongrab112187.37:5512026-06-28 17:05
Caution111869.26:5812026-04-30 16:58
Cavings I99483.23:2212026-06-08 11:39
Challenge133518.01:04:5812026-05-01 13:07
Chevtzo1311704.02:29:4112026-04-17 17:46
Clarity71679.04:5812026-07-10 13:27
Coffee I732384.32:5412026-03-17 19:15
Coffee II715814.18:4312026-04-10 13:28
Construction I154400.01:04:4212026-07-22 13:36
Crimson Woods720630.16:5312026-03-11 12:58
Crystal Maze1310831.53:0112026-07-01 15:05
Cyber Space115160.29:3612026-07-14 20:29
CYO59267.14698.01:1912026-03-05 08:44
DaoYu96400.14:3512026-04-14 06:22
DaoYu Night138618.32:4912026-05-23 22:00
Daunell1110123.02:06:2112026-05-18 12:39
Day One1525.00:0212026-08-31 19:23
DeathHook118271.14139.20:0512026-05-21 06:35
Depressed1511247.17328.02:14:3912026-05-04 12:53
Depressed II157632.12118.01:20:1112026-07-21 17:40
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1310305.38:0312026-05-01 10:59
dote1111577.30:0012026-04-18 11:31
Dubush1314174.02:02:0512026-05-07 21:38
Early Winter132270.4072.32:4812026-07-20 15:53
Easy Edge135056.15:1012026-07-28 12:48
Easy Hook114054.09:0512026-07-14 19:58
Empty155220.01:00:3212026-05-06 10:37
Entei135930.23:5612026-08-02 18:31
Eternal137063.57:1612026-07-10 15:17
Etna_193164.5872.12:4612026-04-26 11:27
Excast116254.52:5112026-05-06 08:24
Exit95245.16:5212026-04-26 13:18
faye77296.33:5212026-04-11 15:34
Galaxy Story116672.15:4112026-04-07 20:35
Galaxy Turn76410.17:2412026-05-05 05:49
Gibson139225.01:08:2012026-04-10 14:44
Green Race911582.28:2012026-04-15 10:04
HeartOfMoon138129.34:0012026-07-14 19:13
Hell 2135809.42:2512026-09-12 09:36
Hollow92136.21:1712026-07-10 16:20
Hollow 278596.25:0512026-05-21 14:11
HURT151616.23:2712026-04-06 13:08
Intense 1.0711339.19:4012026-04-19 12:42
JP76793.13:4322026-01-25 09:45
Just Every Fly72663.8731.25:0412026-06-05 15:42
Kero-Gores8112472.04:5112026-07-22 14:24
Kiko1310564.01:57:5212026-06-19 20:47
Kopell716553.25:5512026-04-15 12:23
Launch Them136337.39:4912026-06-29 16:34
Limitation112521.26:1712026-07-31 18:05
Little Adventure94316.16:1612026-07-13 15:26
luminati1552715.54:0612026-04-16 09:26
lumine1533518.43191.58:4212026-05-06 06:06
Lygerastia92419.31:0312026-05-09 11:10
mainstream915070.02:27:2012026-04-21 13:43
MiddleFinger94309.21:5312026-09-24 21:00
Midnight152180.49:0312026-07-14 13:37
Minimum1311503.01:30:0512026-06-16 14:28
MonkeyDream 31311476.01:18:0012026-03-12 08:21
moondrag113377.08:0012026-03-14 07:41
Mount921553.38:5212026-01-15 19:57
moyu719434.19:0612026-04-14 05:21
Neon 113197.37:0812026-06-16 15:36
New Era131207.15:1312026-07-31 14:50
Next Grey920072.46:1312026-06-15 16:53
NiggoDrag139496.02:03:4712026-05-02 12:00
NightSky118486.33:5212026-07-20 17:41
NightSky21113593.33:4412026-04-11 10:59
NightSky3119510.28:4012026-07-06 16:40
NightSky4137944.23:0912026-07-14 19:38
oco133037.4926.41:1712026-04-14 07:05
Olymp112976.15:4722026-05-08 14:23
P2Z_Crungle910829.26:5712026-05-05 13:21
P2Z_Island134593.44:1012026-07-24 11:59
P2Z_Soar1115359.44:1912026-03-01 09:55
Past134655.42:1712026-08-31 15:23
Peaceful Jungle910832.01:04:0612026-06-30 19:09
Peaceful Jungle 2135366.44:3812026-07-23 17:55
Pharice 2118617.40:3222026-04-02 13:58
Piranha95649.33:4312026-07-04 14:28
Pisull714947.24:2912026-04-27 19:15
piViq117140.38:3012026-05-05 14:47
Pizza137099.30:5812026-07-13 12:58
Pogchy134081.31:4012026-05-13 12:59
powerless115909.01:18:4612026-06-08 09:00
powerless2133182.01:33:3512026-06-23 11:34
Purple Panic 3114327.23:1412026-07-04 13:02
Purple Panic 41118766.01:05:4912026-05-27 06:13
Push him111194.2088.12:1312026-07-17 19:42
Push Them112456.18:4412026-07-06 19:32
Pyramids1313175.01:35:0412026-08-12 21:19
Qianye154715.01:05:0912026-05-22 20:43
Rayquaza131172.26:5112026-09-10 12:17
Redemption111636.43:4412026-07-01 13:53
Request98007.23:1312026-07-17 20:11
Rivendell114020.34:1512026-05-17 13:49
rizek715871.18:0412026-02-07 11:56
Short Flight134736.26:5712026-06-30 16:42
Silk Touch139261.34:5612026-07-28 21:13
Simple World95350.41:2012026-07-13 16:10
Simple World 2913717.01:45:4512026-07-11 17:36
SimplePlay518343.06:4122026-04-03 07:23
SimplePlay 253116.02:0822026-04-03 07:50
SimplePlay 3511281.02:5112026-04-03 08:08
SimplePlay 41112673.03:4712026-07-24 11:10
SkiLLz113772.27:2012026-07-15 11:56
Slow Santa111924.35:2512026-08-11 17:16
Snow Problem112300.15:5012026-06-01 20:42
spirit131383.6653.46:2012026-06-02 17:39
Spoon113829.11:2812026-04-14 06:07
Stargazing97978.29:3912026-07-06 10:47
Starlit Peaks925993.01:01:3412026-03-09 19:17
SunDay95024.37:0412026-05-08 12:38
Swoosh137240.01:51:2312026-05-29 14:33
Temple of Doom156975.02:21:2112026-08-10 14:33
The Beginning9641.20:4612026-07-06 15:24
The Bunker114250.45:1112026-05-11 12:34
The East Desert113774.31:1512026-08-08 19:13
The Problem132268.23:5712026-05-12 10:55
The Shire912801.39:1312026-04-30 21:49
The Swamp156200.02:56:3012026-05-29 23:41
Tiji158545.27:0612026-07-07 17:44
Time Shop15535.1092.08:12:2012026-06-02 16:42
Tobi729925.40:2412026-03-10 19:06
Top 2112356.19:5612026-07-24 12:27
Try Again99934.24:3912026-07-03 18:20
Twix97902.46:3112026-04-14 14:19
UpNDown Coop9571.10:2112026-07-18 13:31
Vigorous111033.1844.11:3622026-06-02 15:31
Vizur 279076.13:3212026-04-18 10:44
weixun11645.1766.13:0712026-05-26 16:52
Yeyou 1156313.39:1812026-07-15 17:01
Yeyou 3152927.29:4512026-07-19 14:49
Yeyou 4158223.56:4912026-07-15 14:44
Yun Gu1519200.48:0012026-07-09 17:37
Zaiross-Gores73272.03:0312026-05-02 13:56
Zoroark119744.28:0012026-06-30 17:14
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Not Novice1310153
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
DayDrive720906
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MonkeyDream 2924152
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Castle96402
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Cross139099
Cry92713
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916765
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139886
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
Patchwork158523
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Resoren118066
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118221
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
tihid1115708
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(16/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

13028. with 309 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night 2271370.01:39:3312026-06-09 14:33
Aardvark18255.468.24:1722026-05-16 15:46
Barren2110947.15749.01:21:2012026-05-18 18:24
Behind the Darkua183671.01:10:1112026-08-23 14:25
Burger213322.19:3612026-06-27 20:20
Don't go185421.16:3512026-08-04 19:13
Falling Star18865.1814.02:34:3412026-08-05 08:22
leopold184892.20:2212026-08-03 14:09
Lotus187803.45:2512026-06-08 14:12
M&M183515.01:51:1112026-08-16 15:04
Medium183918.02:14:1412026-09-18 12:18
mmips181310.28:5612026-08-24 22:48
octotorp18302.29:4712026-06-29 13:15
Quantum183769.5628.03:33:3312026-08-04 17:01
Space & Time211554.46:0912026-08-23 17:37
Unbalanced21526.1039.01:5012026-09-03 19:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3817. with 485 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1032359.21:0112026-03-24 09:53
Caventure II1511666.19:3812026-04-21 09:37
Caventure III154505.11:0312026-05-19 13:33
Caventure IV152787.08:0212026-05-19 17:38
Downhill Jam159827.14:3012026-07-03 12:11
Dummy Chamber108762.04:3222026-03-24 10:09
Dummy Chamber 2107671.05:4722026-03-27 09:32
Samsara1024648.27:0912026-03-24 10:55
Samsara II151359.11:0612026-06-29 13:58
Samsara III156699.23:0612026-07-03 10:52
JustCopyFly1012185.22084.10:5112026-03-24 11:10
RON157597.28:5812026-04-18 21:14
Amber1512891.40:1212026-04-19 09:54
Apex1522546.36:5912026-03-15 15:28
Bomb Raid154431.18:4612026-08-13 21:26
Bomb Raid 2156368.11:5912026-08-26 16:42
Broken hammer104018.14:3912026-07-31 15:31
Darkvine1512557.30:5312026-04-20 11:45
Dummy Chamber 3154067.04:2112026-03-28 13:53
Essential153957.51:1512026-09-08 13:08
gendum201826.36:4512026-08-28 14:27
Machine152988.27:3312026-07-03 13:32
Out of Space152958.20:5712026-04-20 12:58
Pace109050.08:4012026-06-01 05:36
Samsara VI15314.08:4812026-09-10 11:31
SkyFly101508.06:0012026-08-29 15:26
SkyHitch151572.01:00:4712026-07-07 21:01
Stacked201265.39:1212026-08-26 15:12
Stellar1026960.26:4412026-03-24 11:47
TakeUrLuggage151815.10:4212026-08-27 17:05
Target203054.06:5812026-08-21 14:07
Tech156108.12:0912026-07-03 14:43
Twin Electric Field251531.01:56:3012026-09-05 14:09
Watch your time1012912.18:2012026-03-24 12:36
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(26/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

7895. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1410407.12:5012026-05-08 08:39
Back to the Roots 2411216.11:1612026-05-05 13:37
Core421504.09:5612026-03-15 16:25
Drain-Age421840.25:1812026-03-15 17:06
EasyCore411717.07:0612026-05-16 09:23
Everest42180.04:5832026-04-04 09:08
Fairy Land81788.23:1912026-04-26 18:15
Grey 146089.03:2412026-04-04 09:12
Grey 244058.03:2312026-04-26 17:44
Grey 349733.02:4222026-03-15 16:39
Grey 445208.02:5322026-05-17 17:28
Hop48272.01:0922026-01-08 13:20
JetPack48107.12:1412026-06-06 09:43
Pathway420466.08:2412026-03-15 19:18
Pathway 247994.03:5422026-03-15 19:28
Pathway 3412683.02:5312026-03-16 03:59
Pathway 4422985.19:3612026-03-14 13:40
Peaks812733.15:1812026-04-04 08:42
R.I.P89086.16:3412026-04-26 17:39
Red & Orange410900.07:1112026-05-19 07:31
Retro 146355.12:0412026-08-30 19:56
Strike47503.08:3422026-01-22 07:29
Sunsetcave42767.03:4012026-03-16 04:28
vitaminC412701.18:2012026-04-12 20:48
Want_a_Cookie813817.13:2312026-04-14 11:52
Zip414959.33:0312026-04-10 16:59
MapPtsFinishers
Bumba418245
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
HappyValenTees818293
Retro 0417677
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(109/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8631. with 956 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211966.01:07:5712026-05-06 12:00
0 KBeeeR S - 1812333.34:4712026-05-15 20:16
0 KBeeeR S - 284133.29:5712026-05-27 11:13
3way84488.43:3612026-05-28 15:56
42816623.25:0512026-04-16 12:49
84810476.25:0212026-05-15 18:01
Angry 2124720.39:2412026-05-10 18:05
ATLAS811023.01:09:4112026-07-07 13:27
Axom812944.22:1312026-05-01 19:44
Bixnet83190.15:5012026-05-15 18:19
Black Jungle85863.31:2612026-05-23 16:50
black-mountains 2121888.19:5912026-05-31 17:47
Blue & Yellow83797.14:5112026-04-27 18:47
Blue Sky810802.19:0112026-04-22 11:59
Brick World88775.17:0912026-06-19 08:37
Castle of Glass812799.29:1012026-04-23 13:04
CCrush86329.27:3412026-05-25 19:34
Chaos Factory87715.18:5112026-05-16 20:06
Cigarette123170.30:3112026-04-01 13:09
Cloudy127878.48:0012026-05-30 12:20
Colors V2125622.22:5312026-04-04 18:36
Creepeez1210282.34:4312026-04-30 15:19
DaFuQ817075.18:5712026-04-11 12:21
DaMap86608.12:5212026-04-18 19:59
DaMap 2810651.19:4512026-04-18 20:21
DARKness 189349.23:2412026-04-27 13:46
DeadEnd1611587.02:30:4212026-04-28 20:42
Deeve1814294.32:2812026-04-11 19:09
Derpy 1812676.01:26:4312026-05-12 14:10
double up810590.31:5112026-04-02 20:10
Drag-House81924.17:3512026-07-06 17:26
Dream 1 V281249.20:1212026-07-29 19:54
Dream 287395.30:3912026-04-10 16:26
Drunk123765.25:5312026-05-30 11:02
Fall In Love48272.09:4412026-07-02 11:59
Feeling85677.33:3912026-04-25 14:17
Fly-4-2121820.10:3612026-05-11 08:57
Frats 1129694.49:3112026-03-25 16:14
Frats 2124395.22:0012026-04-14 13:16
Frats 3129234.43:1712026-04-21 10:31
FWYS 21217704.01:05:0612026-04-18 10:29
FWYS 31211770.45:5012026-03-27 19:27
FWYS 4128426.01:42:1812026-04-17 12:54
Genesis88213.16:1012026-04-24 12:44
GreenDream1212676.29:4312026-06-07 17:20
GTF 182436.10:1912026-04-02 20:24
HellGate 183662.23:3012026-07-12 17:06
HellGate 1.586065.25:1512026-04-11 19:36
HellGate 288706.15:4912026-05-31 17:06
HellGate 2.58803.15:0812026-05-08 13:02
HellGate 385942.23:4712026-05-24 19:51
Heroic85572.10:1112026-04-20 11:04
HeyYa86976.25:3312026-04-24 13:13
Hope162415.19:5212026-04-16 20:16
Hope 2164768.25:0412026-08-13 19:35
Icy Morning127549.20:1512026-05-07 09:00
Icy Mountain8982.11:3512026-07-14 21:14
Impulse_01416285.05:2012026-04-05 16:45
Impulse_0248133.02:1212026-04-16 10:20
Impulse_0346720.04:1812026-07-13 19:14
Jungle87277.23:4212026-05-28 14:19
Love 0.687632.12:4512026-04-06 11:10
mario(=D)812797.07:5412026-04-24 13:33
Maroon83903.21:4412026-07-10 19:20
Maximum125507.44:0812026-05-31 18:32
MCPV12664.08:5412026-06-12 17:34
Moon of the Jungle12949.27:4112026-06-24 20:04
Next 2162207.28:2012026-08-01 16:56
o_O83616.27:0312026-05-31 16:20
Pale423348.28:1412026-04-02 09:37
Pale 2413828.19:3512026-04-04 10:24
Pandaland814020.01:02:4312026-04-19 11:23
pepsi12189.453.17:4512026-05-07 11:24
Purple Panic838320.49:2112026-04-05 21:03
Purple Panic 2823138.55:1312026-04-10 15:41
RageOne81550.13:1312026-06-16 10:29
Rainboom813790.01:20:4412026-04-14 08:52
RockBlock 185149.10:3212026-04-24 16:46
run_the_cube48485.08:0912026-05-24 16:54
S-Race 184664.11:2512026-05-10 18:59
S-Race 2123924.21:2412026-06-12 20:18
Shaxx814742.31:1512026-04-25 10:58
SilentNight82032.13:1112026-05-28 13:01
Sky line817853.36:4012026-04-04 18:07
skynet144344.04:4812026-04-10 19:26
skynet1085399.45:0912026-04-13 12:07
skynet247786.09:1312026-04-10 20:08
skynet345274.06:5512026-04-11 13:12
skynet445883.06:1612026-07-08 10:04
skynet549519.15:0012026-04-10 19:18
skynet6413066.25:3612026-01-17 20:26
skynet744408.06:5412026-04-17 05:17
skynet842316.09:2412026-04-17 05:46
skynet943650.09:1122026-03-05 09:26
Slim129978.01:06:2712026-04-03 14:49
smile44462.16:2012026-04-30 20:41
Snowy Sakura I122884.24:0012026-06-29 20:28
Stamina124112.26:2912026-03-09 18:14
Standby83525.06:0512026-05-31 17:25
StormzZ127411.42:1712026-04-02 09:08
TheVoiD813034.49:4112026-04-26 12:25
Tribute 2122647.25:1512026-07-20 14:27
TsinmaS86949.15:1112026-04-16 14:43
Tylost125164.41:2812026-04-14 21:07
Underworld813382.54:4512026-04-16 13:47
Winter Dream816826.49:5612026-04-15 14:08
WinterMine125202.43:2812026-06-15 17:54
X-Cross816001.36:3712026-04-03 13:28
Xeno Race #1127717.14:4012026-04-13 19:27
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Autumn813881
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black127319
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412773
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory 2815776
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 21213770
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
secreT815385
slow813323
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(4/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

18421. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161445.40:1612026-05-11 10:59
Arcade 2129940.01:36:0212026-04-02 13:03
Explosive125309.01:34:3012026-03-30 09:59
skynet compilation16687.01:38:2712026-08-03 13:22
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812813.14:0412026-01-11 13:04
NUT_hardcore_bestof121935.42:5312026-04-01 20:15
NUT_short_race6030164.00:1512026-04-02 06:28
NUT Hardcore UNITED12805.01:29:1212026-05-01 18:57
NUT_hardcore_race2124269.19:4912026-04-15 09:31
NUT_race481024.10:4112026-04-01 19:32
NUT_short_race1418867.01:4212026-02-22 21:09
NUT_short_race246851.00:1712026-02-22 21:13
NUT_short_race307900.00:2812026-07-08 10:37
NUT_short_race5411771.01:3712026-01-12 10:17
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_short_race708885
NUT_race787123
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189610
NUT_race289934
NUT_race386847
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(59/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7197. with 474 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Teleport 261584.13:2312026-08-24 22:03
1TeeMap612965.25:2212026-06-27 12:36
AiP-Gores611277.02:5112026-03-04 06:28
AipKoule1212251.32:2212026-03-22 14:13
Amor 1615510.33:5712026-03-23 12:18
Amor 2610242.51:0312026-03-23 13:11
Barbra Streisand_remake124091.55:4912026-05-22 19:13
bBzZ!!128478.45:3212026-06-24 12:06
Campotle 161936.05:5412026-03-18 17:10
Campotle 264756.02:0422026-03-20 15:39
Campotle 365674.08:1322026-03-20 16:03
Campotle 464756.16:2012026-05-10 18:33
Campotle 566194.13:2612026-03-20 16:22
dd_VeoN165675.14:1112026-03-05 10:49
ddrace_loop124103.01:03:4012026-06-09 16:50
ddrace_shella262605.25:0112026-08-02 20:10
Encore122002.12:0012026-06-06 20:44
Flyppi182647.01:11:4012026-06-25 17:48
Freeze Slow 361709.32:3612026-07-13 20:14
Hardcore 164157.23:4312026-07-06 13:02
Hardstyle 2123242.37:0912026-06-29 12:59
Haunted Dungeon61477.36:5012026-05-21 12:53
HDP_Execrable123226.13:1612026-06-03 19:19
HDP_Zinderencio614.00:2522026-07-18 14:12
HellFly68264.19:1612026-05-16 11:39
himmel612051.24:5312026-03-17 16:18
Im No Superman 1122385.23:4312026-07-06 20:04
Impossible 2121727.14:1412026-06-24 12:45
Josen611687.01:19:3512026-03-19 13:36
Just Fly 1664985.15:5212026-04-17 06:59
Just Fly 263762.19605.16:0612026-06-21 14:05
Killa2610604.42:4312026-03-20 18:41
Koule 10184918.02:15:1812026-05-26 12:39
Koule 1163247.02:0312026-03-20 19:17
Koule 12122696.28:1512026-06-28 20:12
LongCat64363.14:0512026-02-05 14:13
Miper 36988.15:2812026-08-02 15:24
mo_factory66102.27:2612026-03-19 04:29
Orange 164634.09:4312026-03-27 15:23
Pablik 2611651.01:22:1712026-01-06 11:20
Pablik 3124550.01:10:2012026-06-27 15:40
Paradise & Hell181927.01:05:3912026-06-25 16:30
Piece of cake123817.39:0912026-05-05 08:48
Pirateworld610207.11:5412026-03-21 07:33
Predator 1123851.01:15:1612026-06-25 19:09
Pyramid-freeze-race62623.14:0112026-06-27 21:18
StoneHell-Gores6680.04:2412026-06-15 19:02
Sunrise121040.38:2112026-06-09 11:48
Tee-forever-X1761767.16:4712026-05-21 13:22
Teestar63683.26:4612026-06-11 10:40
Troj63500.25:3722026-03-07 20:11
UnrealMap61641.29:5212026-05-21 12:04
Who's Faster66468.14:4412026-06-04 15:30
Koule 5612141.14:3712026-05-08 05:44
Koule 7613997.34:1312026-06-05 15:48
Multimap66233.23:0112026-05-21 14:41
Skillz 1623493.26:1212026-03-22 09:02
Skillz 2625122.23:1012026-03-22 09:25
Skillz 4614222.29:4112026-03-22 10:16
MapPtsFinishers
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(142/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2252. with 940 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climbup8897.29:1812026-07-25 14:58
After the Cataclysm85994.18:5712026-05-22 12:12
Allround82479.13:0012026-06-22 11:10
Autumn Sunset126905.14:2812026-04-24 09:36
Casthere122102.10:3512026-07-07 11:07
DayLight810431.35:0312026-03-29 19:12
Freezejump121369.01:5312026-08-26 13:52
IMA NINJA124363.01:09:4412026-03-04 10:01
Late Evening81444.01:1112026-08-11 19:10
Mud451884.01:0052026-01-04 17:13
navii81641.03:4512026-06-26 09:07
Slide82670.11:2412026-03-30 05:53
Summer Breeze123952.24:3012026-08-06 12:30
deathpack84270.01:2612026-03-30 05:58
Joyride445016.08:5612026-01-13 18:31
Joyride 2817215.06:3912026-01-27 09:50
mazepack45315.01:2512026-03-29 09:54
TOPOS423792.04:0612026-01-15 19:04
Killstreak 1822705.07:0112026-01-22 06:57
Killstreak 2121253.00:5612026-08-02 15:51
Push it82693.03:2912026-07-31 17:17
Care for your Time423745.03:3712026-01-22 06:48
Flappy Bird09346.02:02:1112026-01-14 16:20
Rollercoaster49488.10:5812026-02-21 10:55
SpaceIsKey44554.10:0712026-01-07 17:55
MojoJump83184.14:2712026-06-22 10:35
WallJump89267.13:4412026-02-16 09:35
1of485912.04:4912026-03-30 06:11
2of4810478.04:2712026-02-23 15:49
3of488086.07:3312026-03-30 06:19
4of4810838.04:2312026-03-30 06:24
A8780.01:4612026-08-11 19:36
Air Dash82083.25:1112026-06-20 14:45
Amethyst81675.02:0212026-07-04 07:47
Anaphore419024.11:3012026-01-23 15:25
BlackBear182986.00:3812026-08-13 19:57
BlackBear282619.00:3512026-08-13 20:07
BlackBear384014.00:3112026-08-13 21:33
BlackBear782597.00:2012026-07-28 18:07
Bouncy45970.09:3712026-02-21 14:59
Buckle Up46519.00:2112026-01-08 12:57
Bullet Master418274.08:4512026-02-20 17:34
Cavity418113.27:1712026-01-20 09:47
Cheepl82779.06:4112026-08-06 16:41
Chill Let's Climb82797.24:2212026-04-26 14:12
Chill Let's Climb 281737.46:4612026-06-26 19:18
Chill Let's Climb 381719.46:1112026-06-27 11:06
ctf5_solo49554.02:1412026-02-20 17:21
deadrun81961.00:5612026-06-23 12:09
Death Rays8208.01:1812026-07-29 13:31
Deep Blue46559.11:4212026-02-21 10:44
Delension85542.01:2812026-02-05 17:34
Desert Duration83434.16:1612026-08-05 13:22
Desert Night47548.02:3112026-02-18 16:26
DonoWall83779.11:1512026-07-04 07:32
Dust's Leaf83458.04:4812026-06-23 18:10
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5812026-04-11 15:29
Equity [Easy]8974.01:4412026-06-21 18:18
Escape121127.04:1312026-07-09 19:07
Fireball49708.11:2012026-03-29 10:06
FlipLipp10128524.23:4912026-03-16 13:45
Fly into the sky43684.05:1012026-02-17 12:01
Fly Lessons82455.01:05:0212026-04-15 07:37
Gorou82562.00:3212026-07-06 11:30
goup49750.26:0012026-01-11 16:54
Grassland43807.02:0112026-03-29 10:11
Hardcore 2 Solo42006.03:4812026-06-23 15:51
HDP_OnOff42475.03:1112026-06-22 14:59
HDP_Run286267.33:4212026-06-28 09:41
Heaven-time46863.02:3122026-01-14 12:28
Hell-time86012.06:0712026-03-30 11:17
Hook It442511.03:2712026-01-20 08:09
Impetuous45543.01:0012026-01-14 13:04
Increase Your Speed84682.07:5812026-02-15 12:00
Jajpack420912.00:1212026-01-24 13:40
Jumper48096.01:5412026-02-18 16:55
Kevin4380.02:1522026-03-29 10:58
Kobra 2 Solo87410.09:0012026-04-01 16:55
Kobra 3 Solo81465.11:0012026-06-28 14:42
Kobra 4 Solo8802.12:3412026-07-04 08:30
Kobra Solo811415.15:1512026-03-27 20:50
Lets Climb86703.13:3812026-03-31 19:50
Lonely Swim 4412412.01:0712026-02-04 18:00
Lonely Swim 9.081183.00:5212026-07-28 18:27
Lucid Dream416196.02:4012026-01-21 12:34
Mini Zero47177.16:2612026-03-29 11:17
Mini Zero II416468.14:0912026-03-20 11:27
Mirror414832.11:1912026-03-29 09:28
mood48214.05:3812026-03-29 11:27
MorningStar87007.17:3012026-03-28 14:06
Mossolo43378.01:0212026-04-10 17:59
Moventer47533.06:2822026-01-23 07:07
Night of Spikes8754.02:1712026-06-29 18:42
ninjastic82702.16:2612026-06-26 09:35
No_Stuck421719.06:0012026-01-20 17:07
Nyan Cat47659.00:3512026-07-07 19:41
Nytro47822.00:4912026-03-29 15:59
OldschoolAdventure47656.41:1012026-03-23 05:07
Prison 14731.01:0912026-08-01 17:42
Provence8798.02:1812026-07-03 16:14
Push it 382319.27:1012026-07-30 16:57
Putt Putt49949.06:1412026-01-08 10:37
Race_Sanktoras418288.36:5312026-02-17 11:08
Raid419994.34:2612026-01-26 12:53
Redline Katana48551.12:5222026-01-08 11:00
Redline Nade44299.02:2712026-02-12 12:19
Replay43357.03:2312026-08-01 17:37
Rope swing81659.03:5212026-06-25 20:25
run_guy_25823946.56:2912026-04-15 06:00
Schwung45842.01:0012026-03-29 17:51
Shooting Range45201.02:3132026-01-15 14:03
Short And Precise 183271.32:4112026-06-24 16:35
Short And Precise 482393.15:4512026-08-17 19:35
Short And Precise 581405.16:3012026-08-11 19:29
SkipIt283298.00:2112026-07-04 07:55
SL1121023.25:4912026-08-18 19:12
Slide 282285.58:0212026-04-01 07:03
solo_castle810488.04:0112026-03-05 05:32
SoManyStars81555.00:5712026-07-01 11:37
SorGores 1438325.01:0122026-01-10 16:55
Spallok48190.06:4922026-01-08 10:10
Speedster81191.00:5912026-08-06 07:05
spy83422.00:5112026-03-20 14:06
StereoLove43830.05:2612026-04-15 06:12
Stop Over 1.08444.00:4112026-07-27 10:55
T-Sport43485.00:5712026-06-21 14:19
taser48821.13:4312026-07-28 19:20
Tee Legends 181805.02:0512026-04-01 05:31
The Space Station47950.05:1212026-02-15 11:51
Theory Of Fail8563.04:0812026-06-25 20:40
Trackmania411146.01:0522026-01-21 10:44
UDLR85356.09:1512026-04-01 05:49
Universum 16122054.22:0012026-07-29 12:42
Verification 2.182001.00:5412026-08-18 19:54
Verification 3.38649.00:5112026-08-04 06:03
Verification 681337.00:5612026-07-08 06:48
Verification 6.181825.01:1212026-08-22 20:24
Verification 7.081912.00:3312026-06-22 10:54
Vesper89117.15:4212026-03-05 05:05
VoidOfSpace84958.12:5612026-06-23 09:51
Volt445387.07:5512026-01-10 10:14
Whitemoon81534.03:2012026-05-22 12:29
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
Rejected41442
Flower8344
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84663
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(83/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

766. with 294 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty61139.53:5412026-06-13 09:45
run_selected4790.02:5412026-04-19 17:52
Aufnahmetest_AE4710.04:3212026-08-14 22:01
climate-crisis4832.10:3112026-06-10 17:05
E0201191.00:4112026-08-20 22:01
hotrun215231.02:1912026-03-05 10:58
pr0-move41102.11:2712026-08-20 21:01
run_4abydos22533.02:0312026-04-19 17:37
run_4lollipop61159.32:5312026-06-13 10:35
run_4mystery41075.09:3612026-08-19 21:32
run_4popi41405.06:1012026-08-19 21:23
run_4tea22477.17:3512026-06-12 18:20
run_4tzoy4864.03:1512026-08-20 19:16
run_4xerhul61259.18:1012026-07-08 19:34
run_alboni61152.39:0712026-06-13 11:20
run_ankii034987.00:1722026-01-11 15:39
run_asr4628.02:3412026-04-19 17:47
run_away210698.02:2112026-03-05 11:01
run_birthday41351.08:5512026-06-10 10:11
run_black_jack41322.10:2112026-08-20 19:01
run_black_white41535.14:1612026-06-10 17:47
run_blue084556.00:2212026-01-10 13:44
run_brown24830.07:0212026-04-15 05:02
run_Bunt22430.04:0112026-06-03 06:08
run_button26414.04:3612026-04-19 17:58
run_cave_grass42974.25:0612026-06-10 18:15
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22625.09:3512026-06-03 06:17
run_crystal41236.03:5312026-06-11 11:54
run_dfc61091.18:0012026-06-13 13:06
run_Div23092.07:2322026-04-11 16:48
run_Div221399.09:0612026-06-12 18:30
run_DR21475.14:2112026-06-12 18:45
run_dragon41733.11:1212026-08-14 21:51
run_drawed24711.03:0912026-06-03 06:42
run_dude24869.04:3112026-03-05 11:19
run_event2475.01:0422026-05-22 17:01
run_experience_of_incredibleness42296.17:2812026-06-11 12:12
run_ffs22138.01:3122026-03-05 11:23
run_firestorm41028.04:5812026-08-14 21:57
run_for_ghost6749.08:4312026-06-13 13:26
run_for_onkelz24268.01:2712026-06-03 06:44
run_forrest26073.03:0712026-03-05 11:28
run_frosty6861.08:2012026-06-13 13:56
run_glowing_ice41512.05:1912026-06-11 12:22
run_greygrey26323.03:2712026-03-05 11:32
run_groove6793.06:0012026-06-13 14:06
run_harder_than_hard6922.38:3412026-06-13 14:45
run_heaven_and_hell41296.07:3812026-06-11 12:34
run_hot_or_not41114.05:3112026-06-11 12:40
run_ice_castle41200.09:1112026-08-20 19:11
run_linkin_park41923.09:2812026-06-11 20:20
run_long_for_popo23263.06:3912026-06-03 06:51
run_longWAR61676.08:3412026-06-14 10:09
run_miniatur4903.02:5112026-08-14 21:39
run_neonlight23279.07:0412026-06-03 06:59
run_nightmare4703.03:5322026-06-11 20:33
run_orange017291.00:1512026-02-06 09:45
run_out_jungle6820.20:3012026-06-14 10:56
run_pencil41265.02:3812026-06-11 20:47
run_pinky41648.12:2712026-06-11 21:10
run_pokemon41893.17:4312026-06-11 21:29
run_radioactive6975.07:5312026-06-14 11:09
run_redbull41805.06:5112026-06-12 06:59
run_skizz_loop12006810.01:06:4212026-07-03 15:38
run_skizzpopo41235.08:1412026-06-12 07:08
run_spring61147.25:5612026-07-08 19:15
run_stoned41525.08:4412026-06-12 07:31
run_sunsetcave24207.01:5412026-03-05 11:45
run_tee41703.22:4912026-06-12 07:55
run_the_rock41517.56:1912026-06-12 09:00
run_toxic_green41573.13:2912026-06-12 09:14
run_unschaffbar41035.03:2512026-06-12 09:18
run_WARmoepopo23481.03:1412026-06-03 07:09
run_yellow22848.08:1512026-06-03 07:18
run_yellow_hell6875.07:5312026-06-14 11:52
Steff fastrun 541243.03:5212026-06-12 09:22
zelda6898.15:3012026-06-14 13:20
pocramruinrun26011.02:1312026-06-03 07:21
run_4fikmesan41576.03:5612026-06-12 09:27
run_FreezyFly41512.16:3012026-06-12 09:43
run_InTheHell26678.02:4712026-03-05 11:51
run_irish_luck25258.20:0812026-03-05 12:11
run_the_cure26461.16:1112026-03-05 12:28

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder05595.00:0612026-01-18 08:35
DVD screensaver012166.00:1512026-01-15 07:19
Time Calculator06503.00:0022026-08-14 22:05

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4035. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity126882.30:0012026-06-04 13:31
2 Days in the back125448.34:3512026-03-19 12:06
AiP-Bores86567.40:0812026-07-07 14:10
Arctic Festivity20905.23:1412026-06-08 16:30
JustRocket418871.04:5112026-01-08 18:49
Multeasymapsolo81676.06:1512026-05-24 17:28
Multeasyvolvemap813321.40:4012026-01-14 10:14
run_guys_2512431.13:1912026-06-03 09:01
Slippy Slide Up129488.17:2612026-04-01 17:50
xyzyx45121.42012.06:3812026-02-16 19:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16